WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY                           
                                          10/15/05

                                   CHISHOLM REGIONAL CLASS A


 レトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトソ
 ウ                                           TEAM SCORES                                      ウ
 ウ  1. Okeene                               85     8. Shidler                             173 ウ
 ウ  2. Beaver                               99     9. Forgan                              185 ウ
 ウ  3. Hennessey                           107    10. Canute                              216 ウ
 ウ  4. Okla Bible Acadamy                  121    11. Canton                              221 ウ
 ウ  5. Hooker                              135    12. Ringwood                            320 ウ
 ウ  6. Stroud                              139    13. Felt HS                             367 ウ
 ウ  7. Timberlake                          146                                                ウ
 タトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトル

                                      WOMEN'S 3200 meters

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Kristen Radcliff         Forgan                                    36    12:02.2     1
    2.  Dara Detrixhe            Okeene                                   133    12:19.8     2
    3.  Christy Buller           Timberlake                                97    12:55.5     3
    4.  Audrey Sublet            Okeene                                   134    13:05.4     4
    5.  Ashley Cronin            Stroud                                    91    13:12.1     5
    6.  Shelby Murphy            Shidler                                   86    13:13.9     6
    7.  Laura Voth               Hooker                                    50    13:15.7     7
    8.  Victoria Kline           Fairland                                  29    13:20.4     -
    9.  Amanda Baker             Canton                                   139    13:29.5     8
   10.  Janee Gabbard            Stroud                                    93    13:33.8     9
   11.  Kassidy Jo Nelson        Okeene                                   135    13:38.0    10
   12.  Staci Maddox             Okla Bible Acadamy                        63    13:45.0    11
   13.  Bethany Schmidt          Kremlin                                   57    13:49.2     -
   14.  Kelli Quimby             Hennessey                                 46    13:52.9    12
   15.  MaRiah Oyler             Beaver                                     5    13:55.9    13
   16.  Janise Blanton           Deer Creek-Lamont                         28    13:56.1     -
   17.  Lauren Campo             Shidler                                   84    13:56.3    14
   18.  Krista Cross             Shidler                                   87    13:56.5    15
   19.  Mira Coulter             Wakita                                   115    13:57.6     -
   20.  Elor Covarrubins         Hooker                                    52    13:57.7    16
   21.  SaRaya Oyler             Beaver                                     6    14:03.4    17
   22.  Megan Foster             Timberlake                                98    14:12.3    18
   23.  Ashlan Alexander         Tonkawa                                  106    14:14.5     -
   24.  Chrystal Nhjara          Hennessey                                 49    14:16.7    19
   25.  Morgan Schlehofer        Beaver                                     7    14:19.3    20
   26.  Olivia Gutierrez         Hennessey                                 45    14:20.0    21
   27.  Michaela Stam            Okla Bible Acadamy                        67    14:33.6    22
   28.  Janene Estala            Beaver                                     1    14:34.9    23
   29.  Sabrina Goddard          Stroud                                    94    14:37.1    24
   30.  Erica Willliamson        Okla Bible Acadamy                        62    14:37.5    25
   31.  Brie Jones               Beaver                                     3    14:37.7    26
   32.  Evan Shimenek            Hennessey                                 48    14:39.7    27
   33.  Samantha Franklin        Copan                                     14    14:42.0     -
   34.  Sydney Franks            Woodland                                 118    14:47.8     -
   35.  Avan Sanders             Hennessey                                 47    14:48.0    28
   36.  Vanessa Kurpe            Hooker                                    53    14:50.0    29
   37.  Gennevieve Hill          Canute                                   146    14:54.1    30
   38.  Zoe Lee                  Okla Bible Acadamy                        68    14:57.3    31
   39.  Elizabeth Rempe          Okla Bible Acadamy                        66    14:58.4    32
   40.  Chelsey Parks            Timberlake                               102    14:58.7    33
   41.  Morgan Kubat             Okeene                                   136    14:59.0    34
   42.  Amanda Benham            Okeene                                   137    15:02.8    35
   43.  Samantha Orth            Canute                                   148    15:05.6    36
   44.  Leslie Acuna             Canute                                   147    15:06.4    37
   45.  Sarah Janzen             Okla Bible Acadamy                        64    15:08.4     P
   46.  Melanie Harrison         Hooker                                    55    15:10.2    39
   47.  Iris Jaquez              Forgan                                   151    15:10.7    40
   48.  Sara Morris              Forgan                                    38    15:11.9    41
   49.  Bethany Wilzeck          Okla Bible Acadamy                        65    15:13.2     P
   50.  Sami Young               Cashion HS                                12    15:17.0     -
   51.  Sierra Simpson           Timberlake                               100    15:20.7    43
   52.  Frankie Anderson         Hooker                                    51    15:25.5    44
   53.  Nicole Moore             Canton                                   140    15:28.1    45
   54.  Stephanie Houtz          Stroud                                    92    15:29.9    46
   55.  Jessie Andrews           Canute                                   150    15:30.3    47
   56.  Tiffany Ferguson         Hooker                                    54    15:31.9     P
   57.  Paige Fischer            Timberlake                               101    15:33.0    49
   58.  Ashley Sebranek          Covington-Douglas                         20    15:33.3     -
   59.  Toni Nichols             Forgan                                    39    15:34.5    50
   60.  Kendra Kunkel            Ringwood                                  74    15:35.9    51
   61.  Lynsay Coulson           Canton                                   144    15:36.5    52
   62.  Stephanie Harding        Woodland                                 119    15:37.6     -
   63.  Samantha Little          Balko                                    132    15:38.0     -
   64.  Jana Goodner             Medford                                   60    15:38.3     -
   65.  Jenny Trippet            Forgan                                    40    15:39.4    53
   66.  Meghan Dixon             Okeene                                   138    15:47.7     P
   67.  Samantha Babinge         Stroud                                    95    15:51.4    55
   68.  Kesha Baker              Canton                                   142    15:54.9    56
   69.  Crystal Thrash           Felt HS                                   32    15:55.8    57
   70.  Kaylee Mathis            Beaver                                     4    15:56.1     P
   71.  Rachel Kliewer           Ringwood                                  75    16:00.1    59
   72.  Rachel Robinson          Canton                                   141    16:03.5    60
   73.  Kara James               Beaver                                     2    16:05.8     P
   74.  Alysa Davidson           Ringwood                                  76    16:07.5    62
   75.  Tiffany Cross            Shidler                                   88    16:08.5    63
   76.  Kylee Crocker            Laverne                                   58    16:10.2     -
   77.  Courtney Cronin          Stroud                                    96    16:14.1     P
   78.  Breanna Bergdall         Covington-Douglas                         22    16:16.7     -
   79.  Lupe Nunez               Forgan                                    37    16:17.5     P
   80.  Megann Morgan            Canute                                   149    16:18.1    66
   81.  Tiffany Williams         Yarbrough                                120    16:20.7     -
   82.  Lysha Shepard            Timberlake                                99    16:23.1     P
   83.  Kayla Garner             Ringwood                                  78    16:24.6    68
   84.  Erika Davis              Laverne                                   59    16:27.1     -
   85.  Haley Shears             Tonkawa                                  107    16:28.3     -
   86.  Kaylyn Gilchrist         Wakita                                   111    16:32.4     -
   87.  Joanie Cavett            Canton                                   145    16:39.3     P
   88.  Celest Montes            Hennessey                                 44    16:42.2     P
   89.  Ramy Stevens             Covington-Douglas                         19    16:42.5     -
   90.  Crystal Nickel           Timberlake                               103    16:43.3     P
   91.  Cheyenne Goodbear        Frontier                                  43    16:43.6     -
   92.  Janell Root              Frontier                                  42    16:44.1     -
   93.  Samantha Menh            Hooker                                    56    16:44.3     P
   94.  Kayla Owens              Canton                                   143    16:49.1     P
   95.  Kendra Knouse            Covington-Douglas                         21    16:51.2     -
   96.  Kalli Ritterbush         Forgan                                    41    16:56.9     P
   97.  Kendall Lawson           Shidler                                   89    17:01.0    75
   98.  Brittany Hulebison       Felt HS                                   35    17:05.9    76
   99.  Denisse Hernandez        Boise City                                 8    17:10.9     -
  100.  Krisa Allen              Felt HS                                   30    17:23.2    77
  101.  Kayla Bass               Felt HS                                   34    17:37.8    78
  102.  Kara Steffens            Wakita                                   112    17:53.3     -
  103.  Mellissa Stanhope        Felt HS                                   33    17:58.1    79
  104.  Kristine Schrahl         Ringwood                                  77    18:53.2    80
  105.  Vanessa Wittum           Medford                                   61    19:01.7     -
  106.  Matraca Cline            Yarbrough                                121    19:06.1     -
  107.  Alyssa Sappenfield       Shidler                                   85    19:17.2     P
  108.  Lidiya Sherstobitova     Turpin                                   110    19:27.9     -
  109.  Krystal Murdock          Felt HS                                   31    19:39.3     P
  110.  Amber Jones              Boise City                                10    20:49.9     -
  111.  Rachelle Fetters         Wakita                                   113    21:05.9     -
  112.  Amber Johnson            Tonkawa                                  108    21:07.1     -
  113.  Barbie Weaver            Boise City                                 9    21:43.9     -


                                   1A GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Okeene                                   Dara Detrixhe             2      12:19      2
                                                  Audrey Sublet             4      13:05      4
                                                  Kassidy Jo Nelson        11      13:38     10
                                                  Morgan Kubat             41      14:59     34
                                                  Amanda Benham            42      15:02     35
                                                  Meghan Dixon             66      15:47

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:09:03     85

     2.  Beaver                                   MaRiah Oyler             15      13:55     13
                                                  SaRaya Oyler             21      14:03     17
                                                  Morgan Schlehofer        25      14:19     20
                                                  Janene Estala            28      14:34     23
                                                  Brie Jones               31      14:37     26
                                                  Kaylee Mathis            70      15:56
                                                  Kara James               73      16:05

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:11:28     99

     3.  Hennessey                                Kelli Quimby             14      13:52     12
                                                  Chrystal Nhjara          24      14:16     19
                                                  Olivia Gutierrez         26      14:20     21
                                                  Evan Shimenek            32      14:39     27
                                                  Avan Sanders             35      14:48     28
                                                  Celest Montes            88      16:42

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:11:55    107

     4.  Okla Bible Acadamy                       Staci Maddox             12      13:45     11
                                                  Michaela Stam            27      14:33     22
                                                  Erica Willliamson        30      14:37     25
                                                  Zoe Lee                  38      14:57     31
                                                  Elizabeth Rempe          39      14:58     32
                                                  Sarah Janzen             45      15:08
                                                  Bethany Wilzeck          49      15:13

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:12:50    121

     5.  Hooker                                   Laura Voth                7      13:15      7
                                                  Elor Covarrubins         20      13:57     16
                                                  Vanessa Kurpe            36      14:50     29
                                                  Melanie Harrison         46      15:10     39
                                                  Frankie Anderson         52      15:25     44
                                                  Tiffany Ferguson         56      15:31
                                                  Samantha Menh            93      16:44

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:12:37    135

     6.  Stroud                                   Ashley Cronin             5      13:12      5
                                                  Janee Gabbard            10      13:33      9
                                                  Sabrina Goddard          29      14:37     24
                                                  Stephanie Houtz          54      15:29     46
                                                  Samantha Babinge         67      15:51     55
                                                  Courtney Cronin          77      16:14

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:12:42    139

     7.  Timberlake                               Christy Buller            3      12:55      3
                                                  Megan Foster             22      14:12     18
                                                  Chelsey Parks            40      14:58     33
                                                  Sierra Simpson           51      15:20     43
                                                  Paige Fischer            57      15:33     49
                                                  Lysha Shepard            82      16:23
                                                  Crystal Nickel           90      16:43

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:12:58    146

     8.  Shidler                                  Shelby Murphy             6      13:13      6
                                                  Lauren Campo             17      13:56     14
                                                  Krista Cross             18      13:56     15
                                                  Tiffany Cross            75      16:08     63
                                                  Kendall Lawson           97      17:01     75
                                                  Alyssa Sappenfield      107      19:17
                                                  Lauren Lynch            135      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:14:14    173

     9.  Forgan                                   Kristen Radcliff          1      12:02      1
                                                  Iris Jaquez              47      15:10     40
                                                  Sara Morris              48      15:11     41
                                                  Toni Nichols             59      15:34     50
                                                  Jenny Trippet            65      15:39     53
                                                  Lupe Nunez               79      16:17
                                                  Kalli Ritterbush         96      16:56

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:13:36    185

    10.  Canute                                   Gennevieve Hill          37      14:54     30
                                                  Samantha Orth            43      15:05     36
                                                  Leslie Acuna             44      15:06     37
                                                  Jessie Andrews           55      15:30     47
                                                  Megann Morgan            80      16:18     66

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:16:53    216

    11.  Canton                                   Amanda Baker              9      13:29      8
                                                  Nicole Moore             53      15:28     45
                                                  Lynsay Coulson           61      15:36     52
                                                  Kesha Baker              68      15:54     56
                                                  Rachel Robinson          72      16:03     60
                                                  Joanie Cavett            87      16:39
                                                  Kayla Owens              94      16:49

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:16:30    221

    12.  Ringwood                                 Kendra Kunkel            60      15:35     51
                                                  Rachel Kliewer           71      16:00     59
                                                  Alysa Davidson           74      16:07     62
                                                  Kayla Garner             83      16:24     68
                                                  Kristine Schrahl        104      18:53     80

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:22:59    320

    13.  Felt HS                                  Crystal Thrash           69      15:55     57
                                                  Brittany Hulebison       98      17:05     76
                                                  Krisa Allen             100      17:23     77
                                                  Kayla Bass              101      17:37     78
                                                  Mellissa Stanhope       103      17:58     79
                                                  Krystal Murdock         109      19:39

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:58    367

    14.  Frontier                                 Cheyenne Goodbear        91      16:43
                                                  Janell Root              92      16:44

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 33:27

    16.  Cashion HS                               Sami Young               50      15:17

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 15:17

         Kremlin                                  Bethany Schmidt          13      13:49

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:49

         Laverne                                  Kylee Crocker            76      16:10
                                                  Erika Davis              84      16:27

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 32:37

         Medford                                  Jana Goodner             64      15:38
                                                  Vanessa Wittum          105      19:01

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 34:39

         Copan                                    Samantha Franklin        33      14:42
                                                  Charity Sousa           116      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 14:42

         Covington-Douglas                        Ashley Sebranek          58      15:33
                                                  Breanna Bergdall         78      16:16
                                                  Ramy Stevens             89      16:42
                                                  Kendra Knouse            95      16:51
                                                  Crystal Reinhardt       117      00 00
                                                  Natalie Riley           118      00 00
                                                  Ralyn Newman            119      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:05:22

         Deer Creek-Lamont                        Janise Blanton           16      13:56

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:56

         Ripley HS                                Brandi Vaughn           131      00 00
                                                  Stephanie Ford          132      00 00
                                                  Gloria Burton           133      00 00
                                                  Mikala Lane             134      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 00:00

         Fairland                                 Victoria Kline            8      13:20

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:20

         Balko                                    Samantha Little          63      15:38

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 15:38

         Boise City                               Denisse Hernandez        99      17:10
                                                  Amber Jones             110      20:49
                                                  Barbie Weaver           113      21:43
                                                  Chandler Daffern        114      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 59:42

         Tonkawa                                  Ashlan Alexander         23      14:14
                                                  Haley Shears             85      16:28
                                                  Amber Johnson           112      21:07
                                                  Eli Trejo               138      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 51:49

         Turpin                                   Lidiya Sherstobitova    108      19:27

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 19:27

         Wakita                                   Mira Coulter             19      13:57
                                                  Kaylyn Gilchrist         86      16:32
                                                  Kara Steffens           102      17:53
                                                  Rachelle Fetters        111      21:05
                                                  Shelly Barringer        139      00 00
                                                  Brittney Killiam        140      00 00
                                                  Shelby Stewart          141      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:09:27

         Woodland                                 Sydney Franks            34      14:47
                                                  Stephanie Harding        62      15:37

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 30:24

         Yarbrough                                Tiffany Williams         81      16:20
                                                  Matraca Cline           106      19:06

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 35:26
 

LINDSAY REGIONAL

10-15-05

 

1A Girls Team Scores: 1. Coalgate, 30; 2. Haworth, 45; 3. Carnegie, 73; 4. Okla. Christian, 135; 5. Quinton, 137; 6. Konawa, 139; 7. Burns Flat, 153

 

1. Teran Mixon, Coalgate, 12:08; 2. Charity DeLozier, Haworth, 12:50; 3. Echo Adcock, Coalgate, 12:56; 4. Ashley Gray, Haworth, 13:04; 5. Ashley Harris, Burns Flat, 13:08; 6. Tara Schooley, Okla. Christian, 13:10; 7. Shelby Austin, Coalgate, 13:19; 8. Kayla Bowden, Crowder, 13:21; 9. Jennifer Sandmann, Coalgate, 13:26; 10. Janet Peralta, Carnegie, 13:36; 11. Shaylee Byrd, Hinton, 13:37; 12. Leigh Silverhorn, Carnegie, 13:46; 13. Sylvia Servin, Hinton, 13:49; 14. Lauren Sandmann, Coalgate, 13:50; 15. Jenna Burns, Haworth, 13:54; 16. Maegan Flood, Haworth, 14:00; 17. Amanda Batson, Haworth, 14:02; 18. Carla Nunley, Hydro-Eakley, 14:04; 19. Amber Watson, Quinton, 14:07; 20. Brooke Butler, Hinton, 14:09; 21. Kendall Gibson, Quinton, 14:18; 22. Megan Hall, Waurika, 14:19; 23. Lorianne Wood, Carnegie, 14:24; 24. Bee Crow, Coalgate, 14:28; 25. Katria Martinez, Hinton, 14:31; 26. Ruby Nesahkluah, Carnegie, 14:34; 27. Jill Graham, Carnegie, 14:35; 28. Amy Green, Okla. Christian, 14:43; 29. Hailey Wilson, Konawa, 14:59; 30. Hannah Schlesinger, Okla. Christian, 15:05; 31. Eva Carden, Wynnewood, 15:07; 32. Chelsea Anderson, Carnegie, 15:09; 33. Aimee Kite, Warner, 15:11; 34.. Liz Salazar, Velma-Alma, 15:23; 35. Jessica Muniz, Wynnewood, 15:25; 36. Jaclyn Fore, Velma-Alma, 15:30; 37. Telerra Lowry, Konawa, 15:31; 38. Katy Law, Waurika, 15:31; 39. Staley Stidham, Konawa, 15:34; 40. Sarah Harper, Burns Flat, 15:38; 41. Haleigh Powell, Walters, 15:41; 42. Torri Thomas, Carnegie, 15:46; 43. Jacklyn Nail, Konawa, 15:50; 44. Stormy Garcia, Haworth, 15:56; 45. Natalie Walker, Konawa, 16:03; 46. Jessica Stockton, Quinton, 16:08; 47. Brooke Adcock, Quinton, 16:09; 48. Brittani Cottrell, Wynnewood, 16:17; 49. Taylor Tucker, Calera, 16:21; 50. Chelsea Carr, Calera, 16:28; 51. Yana Bashura, Velma-Alma, 16:32; 52. Devon Ringo, Burns Flat, 16:37; 53. Natalie Delaplain, Wynnewood, 16:40; 54. Jordan Clay, Geary, 16:44; 55. Anna Hoag, Quinton, 16:50; 56. Christy Allison, Burns Flat, 16:53; 57. Kristin Hancock, Okla. Christian, 16:54; 58. Ashley Dorman, Burns Flat, 16:54; 59. Jessica Suttles, Velma-Alma, 17:02; 60. Kacie Scherler, Walters, 17:12; 61. Alaina Gray, Walters, 17:13; 62. Jacqui Bingham, Geary, 17:14; 63. Lacey Wilcox, Okla. Christian, 17:16; 64. Nicole Fesler, Luther, 17:19; 65. Megan Law, Waurika, 17:23; 66. Laura Tomah, Walters, 17:35; 67. Autumn Corn, Walters, 18:00; 68. Kim Yates, Wynnewood, 18:06; 69. Karley Haddox, Luther, 18:14; 70. Susan Miller, Luther, 18:25; 71. Casey Kane, Luther, 18:26; 72. Heather Adcock, Quinton, 18:39; 73. Megan McEwan, Velma-Alma, 18:52; 74. Gabby Christian, Velma-Alma, 18:57; 75. Millie Beane, Walters, 19:36; 76. Lauren Keene, Konawa, 19:38; 77. Charla Crotts, Burns Flat, 19:57; 78. Evelyn Mann, Calera, 20:16; 79. Shawna Hasting, Webber Falls, 20:20; 80. Ashlee Joseph, Wynnewood, 20:34; 81. Renee Auld, Konawa, 20:49; 82. Alyssa Nix, Walters, 21:58; 83. Hillary Shipley, Wynnewood, 22:39; 84. Stephanie Compton, Wanette, 23:33; 85. Courtney Looper, Wanette, 23:34; 86. Taylor Belcher, Wanette, 23:35; 87. Sarah Humphrey, Webber Falls, 25:16

 

 

****************INDIVIDUAL STATE QUALIFIERS in BOLD****************