MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY                               
                                          10/15/05
                                  CHISHOLM REGIONAL CLASS 2A


 レトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトソ
 ウ                                      TEAM SCORES                                           ウ
 ウ  1. Watonga                              34     5. Perry                               140 ウ
 ウ  2. Prague                               46     6. Kellyville                          144 ウ
 ウ  3. Mount Saint Mary                     86     7. Cascia Hall                         145 ウ
 ウ  4. Chisholm                            102                                                ウ
 タトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトトル

                                          MEN'S 5K RUN

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Sebastian Lang           Mount Saint Mary                          68    17:40.6     1
    2.  Josh Doyel               Watonga                                   57    18:02.8     2
    3.  Conner Hobbs             Haskell                                   27    18:26.0     -
    4.  Daniel Huffman           Watonga                                   58    18:43.3     3
    5.  Seth Scoville            Watonga                                   61    18:44.7     4
    6.  Garrett Wood             Chisholm                                  15    18:58.1     5
    7.  Justin Currey            Prague                                    49    18:59.2     6
    8.  Ry Fleming               Perry                                     40    19:10.1     7
    9.  Austin Hubert            Prague                                    45    19:13.0     8
   10.  Kyle Kesler              Prague                                    47    19:14.2     9
   11.  Chris Dunn               Watonga                                   59    19:19.4    10
   12.  Derik Oldham             Prague                                    48    19:27.9    11
   13.  Trey Rogers              Prague                                    51    19:32.1    12
   14.  Spencer Elliot           Fairview                                  24    19:33.0     -
   15.  Sean Hurst               Kellyville                                33    19:40.0    13
   16.  Brandon Highfill         Chisholm                                  16    19:43.9    14
   17.  Travis Parker            Watonga                                   62    19:48.4    15
   18.  Oscar Reyes              Mount Saint Mary                          72    19:51.2    16
   19.  Joey Fahrenkrog          Cascia Hall                                1    19:52.8    17
   20.  Eric Rankin              Fairview                                  25    20:10.0     -
   21.  Tim Bendure              Chouteau                                  80    20:16.7     -
   22.  Casey Watson             Mount Saint Mary                          70    20:19.7    18
   23.  Jeremy Valenzuela        Watonga                                   63    20:34.2     P
   24.  Shae Williams            Chisholm                                  19    20:44.3    20
   25.  Vishnu Sridhar           Cascia Hall                                3    20:44.5    21
   26.  Brian Volozanin          Cascia Hall                                2    20:46.7    22
   27.  Jake Hardaway            Chandler                                  12    20:46.9     -
   28.  Shane Tiger              Kellyville                                29    20:52.8    23
   29.  Matthew Fairchild        Mount Saint Mary                          73    20:53.5    24
   30.  Taylor Smith             Perry                                     42    20:56.7    25
   31.  Evan Oldham              Prague                                    50    21:01.8     P
   32.  Henry Hardaway           Chandler                                  11    21:02.0     -
   33.  Preston Carter           Mount Saint Mary                          69    21:10.4    27
   34.  Caleb Campbell           Chandler                                   9    21:16.1     -
   35.  Corey Hobbs              Haskell                                   28    21:25.0     -
   36.  Lane Vassar              Perry                                     41    21:27.2    28
   37.  Jesse Horton             Prague                                    46    21:32.7     P
   38.  Joe Nixon                Chisholm                                  18    21:33.2    30
   39.  Jason Wallace            Fairview                                  26    21:45.6     -
   40.  Ryan McClure             Fairview                                  23    22:05.5     -
   41.  Pedro Villafana          Mount Saint Mary                          71    22:06.7     P
   42.  Samuel Hibbard           Kellyville                                32    22:15.2    32
   43.  Darrin Ferguson          Chisholm                                  21    22:18.7    33
   44.  Clint Gribble            Watonga                                   66    22:32.7     P
   45.  James Goff               Mount Saint Mary                          77    23:02.8     P
   46.  Ryan Robbins             Perry                                     43    23:03.5    36
   47.  Jake Robinson            Kellyville                                34    23:31.8    37
   48.  Pat Karnish              Chisholm                                  17    23:35.2     P
   49.  Cy Freeman               Chandler                                  10    23:52.2     -
   50.  William Haddock          Kellyville                                35    24:22.8    39
   51.  Clinton East             Kellyville                                30    24:23.9     P
   52.  Casey Presley            Kellyville                                36    26:08.2     P
   53.  Jordan Anderson          Cascia Hall                                6    28:37.3    42
   54.  Don Coman                Cascia Hall                                7    28:44.1    43
   55.  Tristen Metz             Perry                                     44    29:19.3    44

                                  2A BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Watonga                                  Josh Doyel                2      18:02      2
                                                  Daniel Huffman            4      18:43      3
                                                  Seth Scoville             5      18:44      4
                                                  Chris Dunn               11      19:19     10
                                                  Travis Parker            17      19:48     15
                                                  Jeremy Valenzuela        23      20:34
                                                  Clint Gribble            44      22:32

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:34:36     34

     2.  Prague                                   Justin Currey             7      18:59      6
                                                  Austin Hubert             9      19:13      8
                                                  Kyle Kesler              10      19:14      9
                                                  Derik Oldham             12      19:27     11
                                                  Trey Rogers              13      19:32     12
                                                  Evan Oldham              31      21:01
                                                  Jesse Horton             37      21:32

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:25     46

     3.  Mount Saint Mary                         Sebastia Lang             1      17:40      1
                                                  Oscar Reyes              18      19:51     16
                                                  Casey Watson             22      20:19     18
                                                  Matthew Fairchild        29      20:53     24
                                                  Preston Carter           33      21:10     27
                                                  Pedro Villafana          41      22:06
                                                  James Goff               45      23:02

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:53     86

     4.  Chisholm                                 Garrett Wood              6      18:58      5
                                                  Brandon Highfill         16      19:43     14
                                                  Shae Williams            24      20:44     20
                                                  Joe Nixon                38      21:33     30
                                                  Darrin Ferguson          43      22:18     33
                                                  Pat Karnish              48      23:35

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:16    102

     5.  Perry                                    Ry Fleming                8      19:10      7
                                                  Taylor Smith             30      20:56     25
                                                  Lane Vassar              36      21:27     28
                                                  Ryan Robbins             46      23:03     36
                                                  Tristen Metz             55      29:19     44

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:55    140

     6.  Kellyville                               Sean Hurst               15      19:40     13
                                                  Shane Tiger              28      20:52     23
                                                  Samuel Hibbard           42      22:15     32
                                                  Jake Robinson            47      23:31     37
                                                  William Haddock          50      24:22     39
                                                  Clinton East             51      24:23
                                                  Casey Presley            52      26:08

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:40    144

     7.  Cascia Hall                              Joey Fahrenkrog          19      19:52     17
                                                  Vishnu Sridhar           25      20:44     21
                                                  Brian Volozanin          26      20:46     22
                                                  Jordan Anderson          53      28:37     42
                                                  Don Coman                54      28:44     43

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:43    145

         Chouteau                                 Tim Bendure              21      20:16

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:16

         Fairview                                 Spencer Elliot           14      19:33
                                                  Eric Rankin              20      20:10
                                                  Jason Wallace            39      21:45
                                                  Ryan McClure             40      22:05

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:23:33

         Haskell                                  Conner Hobbs              3      18:26
                                                  Corey Hobbs              35      21:25

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 39:51

         Chandler                                 Jake Hardaway            27      20:46
                                                  Henry Hardaway           32      21:02
                                                  Caleb Campbell           34      21:16
                                                  Cy Freeman               49      23:52

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:26:56
 

LINDSAY REGIONAL

10-15-05

 

2A Boys Team Scores: 1. Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 31; 2. Riverside, 65; 3. Plainview, 67; 4. Bethany, 82; 5. Heritage Hall, 118; 6. Hobart, 123; 7. Henryetta, 144

 

1. Bryan Vann, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 17:22; 2. Justin Cellum, Tishomingo, 17:30; 3. Robert Macan, Bethany, 17:47; 4. Kenneth Boone, Riverside, 17:52; 5. Isaiah Vigil, Riverside, 17:57; 6. Seth Carley, Bethany, 18:00; 7. Wes NoFire, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 18:06; 8. Lee Chouteau, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 18:12; 9. Ryan Doyeto, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 18:14; 10. Travis Wickliffe, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 18:23; 11. Kasper Holmes, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 18:24; 12. Grant Joerger, Plainview, 18:48; 13. Kevin Bronaugh, Riverside, 18:53; 14. Chad Mitchell, Plainview, 18:53; 15. Clay Merritt, Plainview, 19:02; 16. Jordon Cotter, Jones, 19:10; 17. Nicolas Martin, Heritage Hall, 19:20; 18. Dustin Pempsell, Plainview, 19:22; 19. Drew Deeds, Bethany, 19:23; 20. Caleb Colbert, Plainview, 19:29; 21. Reed Onken, Heritage Hall, 19:33; 22. Kolton Holmes, Sequoyah-Tahlequah, 19:41; 23. Dalton Funkhouser, Hobart, 20:07; 24. Dylan Powell, Henryetta, 20:12; 25. Jeff Jackson, Hobart, 20:18; 26. Jerome Jackson, Hobart, 20:27; 27. Tommy Allapowa, Riverside, 20:28; 28. Aaron Morgan, Plainview, 20:32; 29. Delano Hauntone, Riverside, 20:33; 30. Kevin Payne, Tishomingo, 20:34; 31. Chris Payne, Tishomingo, 20:35; 32. Adam Melton, Little Axe, 20:36; 33. Kyle Craddock, Plainview, 20:38; 34. Timmy Williams, Heritage Hall, 20:49; 35. Chris Hunt, Jones, 20:54; 36. Josh Jackson, Hobart, 21:02; 37. David Auld, Lindsay, 21:05; 38. Brent Kroohvizen, Heritage Hall, 21:15; 39. Delmer Davis, Riverside, 21:19; 40. Brian Craft, Henryetta, 21:20; 41. Jeremy Smith, Bethany, 21:21; 42. Jordon Vasquez, Tishomingo, 21:24; 43. Justin Brothers, Bethany, 21:24; 44. Jacob McFerran, Henryetta, 21:32; 45. B.K. Runsabove, Little Axe, 21:35; 46. Nick Johnson, Henryetta, 21:41; 47. Tim Ellerbe, Henryetta, 21:47; 48. Sean Bowen, Davis, 22:11; 49. Eric Nye, Henryetta, 22:25; 50. Jeff Jenkins, Heritage Hall, 22:37; 51. Jeremy Smith,  Henryetta, 23:02; 52. Evan Matthew, Bethany, 23:05; 53. Ben Bible, Heritage Hall, 23:10; 54. Mason Scales, Lexington, 24:06; 55. Jeremy Tanequodle, Little Axe, 24:14; 56. Bruce Shelby, Millwood, 25:06; 57. Austin Cagle, Bethany, 25:11; 58. Tevin Smith, Hobart, 25:19; 59. Ryan Henning, Heritage Hall, 25:59

 

 

****************INDIVIDUAL STATE QUALIFIERS in BOLD****************