CHISHOLM INVITATIONAL      AT  CROSSLIN PARK              10/08/05

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

 旼컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴커
                                            SCORES                                           
   1. Chisholm                             76     8. Shidler                             182 
   2. Weatherford                          80     9. Timberlake                          190 
   3. Okeene                              127    10. Jones                               205 
   4. Beaver                              144    11. Forgan                              222 
   5. Okla Bible Acadamy                  153    12. Wakita                              315 
   6. Stroud                              155    13. Classen                             359 
   7. Hooker                              158                                                
 읕컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴켸

                                      WOMEN'S 3200 meters

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Kristen Radcliff         Forgan                                    19    11:58.3     1
    2.  Dara Detrixhe            Okeene                                   102    12:28.6     2
    3.  Rachel Murphey           Kingfisher HS                             51    12:37.0     -
    4.  Kinsey George            Weatherford                              123    12:39.2     3
    5.  Ashley Cronin            Stroud                                    62    12:40.4     4
    6.  Christy Buller           Timberlake                                68    12:47.6     5
    7.  Laura Voth               Hooker                                    30    12:52.7     6
    8.  Sara Murzynsky           Chisholm                                  93    12:53.5     7
    9.  Heather Braley           Chisholm                                  90    12:54.8     8
   10.  Audrey Sublet            Okeene                                   107    13:26.1     9
   11.  SaRaya Oyler             Beaver                                     6    13:28.1    10
   12.  Shelby Murphy            Shidler                                   58    13:28.5    11
   13.  Adrian Nault             Chisholm                                  94    13:30.6    12
   14.  Koby Seitter             Weatherford                              125    13:33.8    13
   15.  Bethany Schmidt          Kremlin                                   88    13:38.7     -
   16.  Staci Maddox             Okla Bible Acadamy                       135    13:39.2    14
   17.  Carissa Fischer          Weatherford                              116    13:39.6    15
   18.  Janee Gabbard            Stroud                                    64    13:44.6    16
   19.  Lauren Campo             Shidler                                   57    13:49.7    17
   20.  Mira Coulter             Wakita                                    80    13:50.6    18
   21.  Elor Covarrubins         Hooker                                    32    13:51.1    19
   22.  Ashlan Alexander         Tonkawa                                   76    13:55.2     -
   23.  Kassidy Jo Nelson        Okeene                                   105    13:55.8    20
   24.  Krista Cross             Shidler                                   60    13:56.2    21
   25.  Jenny Keuchel            Chisholm                                 149    13:57.3    22
   26.  Kelli Quimby             Hennessey                                131    13:59.5     -
   27.  Kaisa Fischer            Weatherford                              118    14:00.0    23
   28.  Shaylee Byrd             Hinton                                    29    14:04.7     -
   29.  Olivia Gutierrez         Hennessey                                130    14:13.0     -
   30.  Sabrina Goddard          Stroud                                    65    14:14.3    24
   31.  MaRiah Oyler             Beaver                                     5    14:16.3    25
   32.  Evan Shimenek            Hennessey                                132    14:18.7     -
   33.  Mackenzie Carder         Weatherford                              122    14:19.7    26
   34.  Stephanie Berg           Chisholm                                  89    14:20.6    27
   35.  Chaela Stam              Okla Bible Acadamy                       138    14:21.7    28
   36.  Megan Foster             Timberlake                                69    14:26.1    29
   37.  Brooke Butler            Hinton                                    27    14:28.1     -
   38.  Jackie Taylor            Jones                                     45    14:31.7    30
   39.  Carla Nunley             Hydro Eakley                              37    14:34.2     -
   40.  Elizabeth Janzen         Okla Bible Acadamy                       139    14:34.8    31
   41.  Morgan Schlehofer        Beaver                                     7    14:37.2    32
   42.  Kally Sawatzky           Weatherford                              119    14:39.3     P
   43.  Brittni Albrightson      Weatherford                              121    14:40.0     P
   44.  Janene Estain            Beaver                                     1    14:43.9    35
   45.  Erica Willliamson        Okla Bible Acadamy                       141    14:44.3    36
   46.  Brandi Vaughn            Ripley HS                                 54    14:48.0     -
   47.  Jasmine Cunningham       Jones                                     44    14:49.7    37
   48.  Vanessa Kurpe            Hooker                                    33    14:50.2    38
   49.  Jamie Meek               Chisholm                                 100    14:51.1     P
   50.  Rachel Seeley            Chandler                                   9    14:51.7     -
   51.  Sara Morris              Forgan                                    20    14:53.2    40
   52.  Morgan Kubat             Okeene                                   104    14:54.1    41
   53.  Mikayla Woods            Weatherford                              117    14:54.6     -
   54.  Brie Jones               Beaver                                     3    14:55.3    42
   55.  Jesse Gann               Jones                                     40    14:55.6    43
   56.  Elizabeth Rempe          Okla Bible Acadamy                       137    14:57.2    44
   57.  Sydney Franks            Woodland                                  86    14:57.7     -
   58.  Stephanie Bottom         Jones                                     43    14:58.3    45
   59.  Chelsey Parks            Timberlake                                72    14:58.8    46
   60.  Ashley Brennfoerder      Weatherford                              115    15:00.5     -
   61.  Tiffany Ferguson         Hooker                                    34    15:02.6    47
   62.  Frankie Anderson         Hooker                                    31    15:04.5    48
   63.  Bethany Wilzeck          Okla Bible Acadamy                       136    15:09.6     P
   64.  Kylee Crocker            Laverne                                  113    15:10.9     -
   65.  Jana Goodner             Medford                                   52    15:12.5     -
   66.  Laura McCully            Jones                                     39    15:14.3    50
   67.  Samantha Babinge         Stroud                                    66    15:15.4    51
   68.  Zoe Lee                  Okla Bible Acadamy                       140    15:18.5     P
   69.  Sierra Simpson           Timberlake                                71    15:21.1    53
   70.  Trami Nguyen             Classen                                   12    15:21.9    54
   71.  Amanda Benham            Okeene                                   157    15:26.1    55
   72.  Ashley Nickels           Weatherford                              124    15:26.5     -
   73.  Melanie Harrison         Hooker                                    35    15:27.0     P
   74.  Paige Fischer            Timberlake                                73    15:29.1    57
   75.  Lupe Nunez               Forgan                                    22    15:30.2    58
   76.  Erika Davis              Laverne                                  114    15:31.1     -
   77.  Iris Jaquez              Forgan                                    23    15:34.5    59
   78.  Stephanie Houtz          Stroud                                    63    15:38.8    60
   79.  Taylor Widener           Weatherford                              126    15:54.0     -
   80.  Lysha Shepard            Timberlake                                70    15:54.7     P
   81.  Kaylyn Gilchrist         Wakita                                    81    15:55.7    62
   82.  Eli Trejo                Tonkawa                                   77    15:57.6     -
   83.  Tiffany Cross            Shidler                                   61    15:59.4    63
   84.  Breanna Bergdall         Covington-Douglas                        155    16:01.3     -
   85.  Jenny Trippet            Forgan                                    24    16:02.9    64
   86.  Kendra Kunkel            Ringwood                                 150    16:05.8     -
   87.  Ramy Stevens             Covington-Douglas                        156    16:06.7     -
   88.  Alina Alonso             Jones                                     42    16:07.3     P
   89.  Kara James               Beaver                                     2    16:08.1     P
   90.  Kaylee Mathis            Beaver                                     4    16:09.1     P
   91.  Wendy Seedorf            Chisholm                                  95    16:12.8     P
   92.  Kayla Garner             Ringwood                                 154    16:16.4     -
   93.  Meghan Dixon             Okeene                                   103    16:17.7     P
   94.  Kendall Lawson           Shidler                                   56    16:19.9    70
   95.  Samantha Menh            Hooker                                    36    16:21.1     P
   96.  Stephanie Harding        Woodland                                  87    16:23.9     -
   97.  Angela To                Classen                                   15    16:26.1    72
   98.  Monte Smith              Weatherford                              120    16:31.3     -
   99.  Courtney Cronin          Stroud                                    67    16:37.1     P
  100.  Carrie Highfill          Chisholm                                  91    16:37.6     -
  101.  Tricitey Andrew          Okla Bible Acadamy                       143    16:46.1     -
  102.  Kara Steffens            Wakita                                    83    16:51.2    74
  103.  Ashley Williams          Weatherford                              127    16:52.1     -
  104.  Diana Ruffin             Classen                                   13    16:58.8    75
  105.  Rachel Tucker            Jones                                     46    17:08.4     P
  106.  Kalli Ritterbush         Forgan                                    25    17:11.7     P
  107.  Melanie Skaggs           Chisholm                                  97    17:33.7     -
  108.  Tara Andrew              Okla Bible Acadamy                       148    17:36.1     -
  109.  Saskia Schirmer          Jones                                     50    17:38.6     -
  110.  Maria Ruffin             Classen                                   14    17:40.9    78
  111.  Rachelle Fetters         Wakita                                    82    17:54.9    79
  112.  Stephanie Ford           Ripley HS                                 55    17:59.4     -
  113.  Vanessa Wittum           Medford                                   53    18:02.0     -
  114.  Gabrielle Crow           Okla Bible Acadamy                       144    18:39.3     -
  115.  Melanie Mason            Classen                                   16    18:40.4    80
  116.  Alyssa Sappenfield       Shidler                                   59    18:43.0     P
  117.  Kristine Schrahl         Ringwood                                 153    18:47.0     -
  118.  Brittney Killiam         Wakita                                    84    19:06.4    82
  119.  Kimberly Odell           Okla Bible Acadamy                       147    19:33.4     -
  120.  Jess Eagle               Okla Bible Acadamy                       146    19:37.6     -
  121.  Amber Johnson            Tonkawa                                   79    20:10.4     -
  122.  Melanie Clark            Okla Bible Acadamy                       145    20:14.5     -
  123.  Courtney Skaggs          Chisholm                                 101    21:50.5     -
  124.  Christina Kiplinger      Classen                                   18    22:02.6     P



                            HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Chisholm                                 Sara Murzynsky            8      12:53      7
                                                  Heather Braley            9      12:54      8
                                                  Adrian Nault             13      13:30     12
                                                  Jenny Keuchel            25      13:57     22
                                                  Stephanie Berg           34      14:20     27
                                                  Jamie Meek               49      14:51
                                                  Wendy Seedorf            91      16:12

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:07:34     76

     2.  Weatherford                              Kinsey George             4      12:39      3
                                                  Koby Seitter             14      13:33     13
                                                  Carissa Fischer          17      13:39     15
                                                  Kaisa Fischer            27      14:00     23
                                                  Mackenzie Carder         33      14:19     26
                                                  Kally Sawatzky           42      14:39
                                                  Brittni Albrightson      43      14:40

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:08:10     80

     3.  Okeene                                   Dara Detrixhe             2      12:28      2
                                                  Audrey Sublet            10      13:26      9
                                                  Kassidy Jo Nelson        23      13:55     20
                                                  Morgan Kubat             52      14:54     41
                                                  Amanda Benham            71      15:26     55
                                                  Meghan Dixon             93      16:17

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:10:09    127

     4.  Beaver                                   SaRaya Oyler             11      13:28     10
                                                  MaRiah Oyler             31      14:16     25
                                                  Morgan Schlehofer        41      14:37     32
                                                  Janene Estain            44      14:43     35
                                                  Brie Jones               54      14:55     42
                                                  Kara James               89      16:08
                                                  Kaylee Mathis            90      16:09

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:11:59    144

     5.  Okla Bible Acadamy                       Staci Maddox             16      13:39     14
                                                  Chaela Stam              35      14:21     28
                                                  Elizabeth Janzen         40      14:34     31
                                                  Erica Willliamson        45      14:44     36
                                                  Elizabeth Rempe          56      14:57     44
                                                  Bethany Wilzeck          63      15:09
                                                  Zoe Lee                  68      15:18

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:12:15    153

     6.  Stroud                                   Ashley Cronin             5      12:40      4
                                                  Janee Gabbard            18      13:44     16
                                                  Sabrina Goddard          30      14:14     24
                                                  Samantha Babinge         67      15:15     51
                                                  Stephanie Houtz          78      15:38     60
                                                  Courtney Cronin          99      16:37

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:11:31    155

     7.  Hooker                                   Laura Voth                7      12:52      6
                                                  Elor Covarrubins         21      13:51     19
                                                  Vanessa Kurpe            48      14:50     38
                                                  Tiffany Ferguson         61      15:02     47
                                                  Frankie Anderson         62      15:04     48
                                                  Melanie Harrison         73      15:27
                                                  Samantha Menh            95      16:21

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:11:39    158

     8.  Shidler                                  Shelby Murphy            12      13:28     11
                                                  Lauren Campo             19      13:49     17
                                                  Krista Cross             24      13:56     21
                                                  Tiffany Cross            83      15:59     63
                                                  Kendall Lawson           94      16:19     70
                                                  Alyssa Sappenfield      116      18:43

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:13:31    182

     9.  Timberlake                               Christy Buller            6      12:47      5
                                                  Megan Foster             36      14:26     29
                                                  Chelsey Parks            59      14:58     46
                                                  Sierra Simpson           69      15:21     53
                                                  Paige Fischer            74      15:29     57
                                                  Lysha Shepard            80      15:54

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:13:01    190

    10.  Jones                                    Jackie Taylor            38      14:31     30
                                                  Jasmine Cunningham       47      14:49     37
                                                  Jesse Gann               55      14:55     43
                                                  Stephanie Bottom         58      14:58     45
                                                  Laura McCully            66      15:14     50
                                                  Alina Alonso             88      16:07
                                                  Rachel Tucker           105      17:08

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:14:27    205

    11.  Forgan                                   Kristen Radcliff          1      11:58      1
                                                  Sara Morris              51      14:53     40
                                                  Lupe Nunez               75      15:30     58
                                                  Iris Jaquez              77      15:34     59
                                                  Jenny Trippet            85      16:02     64
                                                  Kalli Ritterbush        106      17:11

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:13:57    222

    12.  Wakita                                   Mira Coulter             20      13:50     18
                                                  Kaylyn Gilchrist         81      15:55     62
                                                  Kara Steffens           102      16:51     74
                                                  Rachelle Fetters        111      17:54     79
                                                  Brittney Killiam        118      19:06     82

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:23:36    315

    13.  Classen                                  Trami Nguyen             70      15:21     54
                                                  Angela To                97      16:26     72
                                                  Diana Ruffin            104      16:58     75
                                                  Maria Ruffin            110      17:40     78
                                                  Melanie Mason           115      18:40     80
                                                  Christina Kiplinger     124      22:02

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:05    359

    14.  Hennessey                                Kelli Quimby             26      13:59
                                                  Olivia Gutierrez         29      14:13
                                                  Evan Shimenek            32      14:18

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 42:30

    15.  Hinton                                   Shaylee Byrd             28      14:04
                                                  Brooke Butler            37      14:28

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 28:32

         Hydro Eakley                             Carla Nunley             39      14:34

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 14:34

         Kingfisher HS                            Rachel Murphey            3      12:37

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 12:37

         Kremlin                                  Bethany Schmidt          15      13:38

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:38

         Laverne                                  Kylee Crocker            64      15:10
                                                  Erika Davis              76      15:31

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 30:41

         Medford                                  Jana Goodner             65      15:12
                                                  Vanessa Wittum          113      18:02

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 33:14

         Chandler                                 Rachel Seeley            50      14:51

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 14:51

         Covington-Douglas                        Breanna Bergdall         84      16:01
                                                  Ramy Stevens             87      16:06

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 32:07

         Ringwood                                 Kendra Kunkel            86      16:05
                                                  Kayla Garner             92      16:16
                                                  Kristine Schrahl        117      18:47

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 51:08

         Ripley HS                                Brandi Vaughn            46      14:48
                                                  Stephanie Ford          112      17:59

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 32:47

         Tonkawa                                  Ashlan Alexander         22      13:55
                                                  Eli Trejo                82      15:57
                                                  Amber Johnson           121      20:10

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 00:00

         Woodland                                 Sydney Franks            57      14:57
                                                  Stephanie Harding        96      16:23

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 31:20

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

 旼컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴커
                                            SCORES                                           
   1. Okla Bible Acadamy                   45     6. Chisholm                            162 
   2. Hydro Eakley                         56     7. Okeene                              183 
   3. Hooker                               57     8. Weatherford                         195 
   4. Hinton                              120     9. Classen                             227 
   5. Beaver                              139    10. Turpin                              244 
 읕컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴켸

                                          MEN'S 5K RUN

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Riley Voth               Hooker                                    37    17:14.2     1
    2.  Brett Koehn              Okla Bible Acadamy                       113    17:15.6     2
    3.  Irving Deleon            Hydro Eakley                              49    17:49.4     3
    4.  Jared Killman            Hydro Eakley                              51    18:01.3     4
    5.  Markus Ford              Wakita                                    69    18:09.5     -
    6.  Jarret Kachel            Hooker                                    38    18:10.3     5
    7.  Jacob Lore               Okla Bible Acadamy                       117    18:10.8     6
    8.  Ivan Nevarez             Beaver                                     3    18:11.9     7
    9.  Paco Zatarain            Hydro Eakley                              50    18:15.0     8
   10.  Garrett Wood             Chisholm                                  83    18:29.5     9
   11.  Brandon Dickenson        Okla Bible Acadamy                       115    18:29.9    10
   12.  Kaleb Fischer            Weatherford                              105    18:36.2    11
   13.  Dustin Rice              Hinton                                    33    18:41.5    12
   14.  Zac Hake                 Okla Bible Acadamy                       114    18:57.8    13
   15.  Ben Foster               Okla Bible Acadamy                       116    19:00.1    14
   16.  Spencer Elliot           Fairview                                  21    19:01.7     -
   17.  Josh Krepel              Kingfisher HS                             63    19:08.7     -
   18.  Colton Gilmore           Hooker                                    41    19:12.0    15
   19.  Warrior Grayson          Deer Creek-Lamont                        125    19:13.0     -
   20.  Daylon Krause            Okeene                                    88    19:19.0    16
   21.  Cutter Weiand            Hooker                                    39    19:19.6    17
   22.  Johnny Boschman          Hydro Eakley                              53    19:21.6    18
   23.  Jordan Cotter            Jones                                     61    19:23.3     -
   24.  Quentin Williams         Hooker                                    40    19:25.7    19
   25.  Ethan Meriwether         Hinton                                    27    19:33.1    20
   26.  Evan Neal                Hooker                                    42    19:35.1     P
   27.  Jimmy Dilbeck            Woodland                                  70    19:36.9     -
   28.  Shae Williams            Chisholm                                  86    19:38.6    22
   29.  Clemente Olvera          Hydro Eakley                              54    19:42.0    23
   30.  Donnie Warren            Hinton                                    34    19:48.0    24
   31.  Brandon Highfill         Chisholm                                  81    19:49.0    25
   32.  Garret Elder             Hooker                                    46    19:50.0     P
   33.  Jay Rose                 Beaver                                     6    19:51.0    27
   34.  Harrison Erdman          Beaver                                     2    19:52.0    28
   35.  Shawn Unruh              Hydro Eakley                              52    19:53.0     P
   36.  Jacob Elder              Hooker                                    47    19:54.0     -
   37.  Keith Rollins            Hooker                                    43    19:55.0     -
   38.  Ben McFarland            Hooker                                    48    19:56.0     -
   39.  Caleb Campbell           Chandler                                   7    19:57.0     -
   40.  Sawyer Davidson          Hinton                                    29    19:58.0    30
   41.  Henry Hardaway           Chandler                                   9    19:59.0     -
   42.  Blake Jenkins            Weatherford                              106    20:00.0    31
   43.  Clancy Richards          Okla Bible Acadamy                       118    20:01.0     P
   44.  Ryan McClure             Fairview                                  20    20:02.0     -
   45.  Clint Horton             Turpin                                   108    20:03.0    33
   46.  Jake Hardaway            Chandler                                  10    20:04.0     -
   47.  John Mashaney            Hinton                                    31    20:05.0    34
   48.  Danny O'Connor           Classen                                   12    20:06.0    35
   49.  Matthew Davis            Beaver                                     1    20:07.0    36
   50.  Jamie Schnetzler         Classen                                   14    20:08.0    37
   51.  Brandon Guest            Okeene                                   131    20:09.0    38
   52.  Zack London              Okeene                                    89    20:10.0    39
   53.  Trey Shelton             Classen                                   13    20:11.0    40
   54.  Trevor Plain             Beaver                                     5    20:12.0    41
   55.  Angel Lopez              Turpin                                   109    20:13.0    42
   56.  Mickey Cochran           Okeene                                    90    20:14.0    43
   57.  Ben Case                 Jones                                     58    20:15.0     -
   58.  Eric Rankin              Fairview                                  22    20:16.0     -
   59.  Brian Powell             Okla Bible Acadamy                       121    20:17.0     P
   60.  Jason Wallace            Fairview                                  23    20:18.0     -
   61.  Brandon Elrod            Hinton                                    28    20:19.0     P
   62.  Clayton Smith            Tonkawa                                   68    20:20.0     -
   63.  Austin Vaughn            Pioneer Pleasant Vale                    132    20:21.0     -
   64.  Chisum Lane              Hydro Eakley                              55    20:22.0     P
   65.  Zack Emmons              Okeene                                    92    20:23.0    47
   66.  Andres Ontiveros         Beaver                                     4    20:24.0     P
   67.  Joe Nixon                Chisholm                                  82    20:25.0    49
   68.  Quelin Olvera            Hydro Eakley                              57    20:26.0     -
   69.  Tad Bennett              Weatherford                               99    20:27.0    50
   70.  Justin Kirbey            Deer Creek-Lamont                        124    20:28.0     -
   71.  Adrien Peroy             Weatherford                              101    20:29.0    51
   72.  Kyle Booker              Okla Bible Acadamy                       119    20:30.0     -
   73.  Tyler Palesano           Weatherford                              100    20:31.0    52
   74.  Ben Laverty              Laverne                                   97    20:32.0     -
   75.  Josh Tuttle              Hooker                                    45    20:33.0     -
   76.  Sishir Manava            Classen                                   15    20:34.0    53
   77.  Dalten Nesmith           Okla Bible Acadamy                       120    20:35.0     -
   78.  Justin Harding           Hinton                                    36    20:36.0     P
   79.  Willie Oyebi             Hydro Eakley                              56    20:37.0     -
   80.  Glen Whitely             Turpin                                   112    20:38.0    55
   81.  Thomas Schaffer          Woodland                                  71    20:39.0     -
   82.  Mark Masson              Ringwood                                 129    20:40.0     -
   83.  Josha O'Berg             Hinton                                    25    20:41.0     -
   84.  TJ Hernandez             Shidler                                   65    20:42.0     -
   85.  Skylar Claypool          Laverne                                   98    20:43.0     -
   86.  Justin MacDougal         Turpin                                   111    20:44.0    56
   87.  Darrin Ferguson          Chisholm                                  84    20:45.0    57
   88.  Brad Jantz               Ringwood                                 128    20:46.0     -
   89.  Gary Maggard             Hinton                                    32    20:47.0     -
   90.  Chase Harmon             Covington-Douglas                        130    20:48.0     -
   91.  Jeremy Mendenhall        Turpin                                   110    20:49.0    58
   92.  Kevin Kelly              Weatherford                              107    20:50.0     P
   93.  Dwaine Hays              Okeene                                    91    20:51.0     P
   94.  Jacob Stephens           Okeene                                    93    20:52.0     P
   95.  Seth Tennery             Classen                                   18    20:53.0    62
   96.  Ben Rossavik             Classen                                   16    20:54.0     P
   97.  Shelby Gonzales          Hinton                                    24    20:55.0     -
   98.  Sid Hoffsomer            Okla Bible Acadamy                       122    20:56.0     -
   99.  Caleb Johnston           Shidler                                   66    20:57.0     -
  100.  Mike Hiebert             Ringwood                                 126    20:58.0     -
  101.  Zach Edans               Woodland                                  74    20:59.0     -
  102.  Connrad Rice             Ringwood                                 127    21:00.0     -


                               HIGH SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Okla Bible Acadamy                       Brett Koehn               2      17:15      2
                                                  Jacob Lore                7      18:10      6
                                                  Brandon Dickenson        11      18:29     10
                                                  Zac Hake                 14      18:57     13
                                                  Ben Foster               15      19:00     14
                                                  Clancy Richards          43      20:01
                                                  Brian Powell             59      20:17

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:51     45

     2.  Hydro Eakley                             Irving Deleon             3      17:49      3
                                                  Jared Killman             4      18:01      4
                                                  Paco Zatarain             9      18:15      8
                                                  Johnny Boschman          22      19:21     18
                                                  Clemente Olvera          29      19:42     23
                                                  Shawn Unruh              35      19:53
                                                  Chisum Lane              64      20:22

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:33:08     56

     3.  Hooker                                   Riley Voth                1      17:14      1
                                                  Jarret Kachel             6      18:10      5
                                                  Colton Gilmore           18      19:12     15
                                                  Cutter Weiand            21      19:19     17
                                                  Quentin Williams         24      19:25     19
                                                  Evan Neal                26      19:35
                                                  Garret Elder             32      19:50

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:33:20     57

     4.  Hinton                                   Dustin Rice              13      18:41     12
                                                  Ethan Meriwether         25      19:33     20
                                                  Donnie Warren            30      19:48     24
                                                  Sawyer Davidson          40      19:58     30
                                                  John Mashaney            47      20:05     34
                                                  Brandon Elrod            61      20:19
                                                  Justin Harding           78      20:36

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:05    120

     5.  Beaver                                   Ivan Nevarez              8      18:11      7
                                                  Jay Rose                 33      19:51     27
                                                  Harrison Erdman          34      19:52     28
                                                  Matthew Davis            49      20:07     36
                                                  Trevor Plain             54      20:12     41
                                                  Andres Ontiveros         66      20:24

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:13    139

     6.  Chisholm                                 Garrett Wood             10      18:29      9
                                                  Shae Williams            28      19:38     22
                                                  Brandon Highfill         31      19:49     25
                                                  Joe Nixon                67      20:25     49
                                                  Darrin Ferguson          87      20:45     57

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:06    162

     7.  Okeene                                   Daylon Krause            20      19:19     16
                                                  Brandon Guest            51      20:09     38
                                                  Zack London              52      20:10     39
                                                  Mickey Cochran           56      20:14     43
                                                  Zack Emmons              65      20:23     47
                                                  Dwaine Hays              93      20:51
                                                  Jacob Stephens           94      20:52

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:15    183

     8.  Weatherford                              Kaleb Fischer            12      18:36     11
                                                  Blake Jenkins            42      20:00     31
                                                  Tad Bennett              69      20:27     50
                                                  Adrien Peroy             71      20:29     51
                                                  Tyler Palesano           73      20:31     52
                                                  Kevin Kelly              92      20:50

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:03    195

     9.  Classen                                  Danny O'Connor           48      20:06     35
                                                  Jamie Schnetzler         50      20:08     37
                                                  Trey Shelton             53      20:11     40
                                                  Sishir Manava            76      20:34     53
                                                  Seth Tennery             95      20:53     62
                                                  Ben Rossavik             96      20:54

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:52    227

    10.  Turpin                                   Clint Horton             45      20:03     33
                                                  Angel Lopez              55      20:13     42
                                                  Glen Whitely             80      20:38     55
                                                  Justin MacDougal         86      20:44     56
                                                  Jeremy Mendenhall        91      20:49     58

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:27    244

    11.  Fairview                                 Spencer Elliot           16      19:01
                                                  Ryan McClure             44      20:02
                                                  Eric Rankin              58      20:16
                                                  Jason Wallace            60      20:18

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:19:37

         Jones                                    Jordan Cotter            23      19:23
                                                  Ben Case                 57      20:15

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 39:38

         Kingfisher HS                            Josh Krepel              17      19:08

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 19:08

         Laverne                                  Ben Laverty              74      20:32
                                                  Skylar Claypool          85      20:43

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 41:15

         Chandler                                 Caleb Campbell           39      19:57
                                                  Henry Hardaway           41      19:59
                                                  Jake Hardaway            46      20:04

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:00:00

         Covington-Douglas                        Chase Harmon             90      20:48

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:48

         Pioneer Pleasant Vale                    Austin Vaughn            63      20:21

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:21

         Ringwood                                 Mark Masson              82      20:40
                                                  Brad Jantz               88      20:46
                                                  Mike Hiebert            100      20:58
                                                  Connrad Rice            102      21:00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:23:24

         Shidler                                  TJ Hernandez             84      20:42
                                                  Caleb Johnston           99      20:57

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 41:39

         Tonkawa                                  Clayton Smith            62      20:20

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:20

         Deer Creek-Lamont                        Warrior Grayson          19      19:13
                                                  Justin Kirbey            70      20:28

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 39:41

         Wakita                                   Markus Ford               5      18:09

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 18:09

         Woodland                                 Jimmy Dilbeck            27      19:36
                                                  Thomas Schaffer          81      20:39
                                                  Zach Edans              101      20:59

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:01:14
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

 旼컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴커
                                            SCORES                                           
   1. Chisholm MS                          22     6. Laverne MS                          172 
   2. Tonkawa MS                           54     7. Shidler MS                          181 
   3. Stroud MS                            95     8. Wakita MS                           222 
   4. Ripley MS                           101     9. Jones MS                            223 
   5. Edmond Summit Middle School         121                                                
 읕컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴켸

                                      WOMEN'S 2400 Meters

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Allison Randolph         Chisholm MS                              103     7:57.4     1
    2.  Chloe Fuksa              Chisholm MS                              100     7:59.6     2
    3.  Hannah Schnaithman       Tonkawa MS                                81     8:06.8     3
    4.  Erin Miears              Chandler MS                                4     8:13.6     -
    5.  Mindi Coleman            Chisholm MS                               99     8:14.6     4
    6.  Kayla Gildhouse          Tonkawa MS                                82     8:19.0     5
    7.  Karlie Reed              Chisholm MS                              104     8:23.2     6
    8.  Shelby McDaniel          Ripley MS                                 32     8:24.5     7
    9.  Jodie Neal               Stroud MS                                 58     8:28.1     8
   10.  Kaylen McCary            Chisholm MS                              101     8:28.6     9
   11.  Danielle Murzynsky       Chisholm MS                              102     8:31.6     P
   12.  Flor Ochoa               Tonkawa MS                                89     8:32.7    11
   13.  Killy Curdy              Ripley MS                                 35     8:33.5    12
   14.  Taylor Baird             Laverne MS                               109     8:34.9    13
   15.  Deborah Means            Tonkawa MS                                73     8:35.4    14
   16.  Sydney Jackson           Edmond Summit Middle School               11     8:36.6    15
   17.  Sarah Seiter             Edmond Summit Middle School               18     8:37.0    16
   18.  Elizabeth Nicholson      Ripley MS                                 36     8:37.5    17
   19.  Audra Yochan             Stroud MS                                 59     8:38.2    18
   20.  Allisa Kendall           Okeene MS                                106     8:38.6     -
   21.  Alyssa Nale              Edmond Summit Middle School               12     8:38.9    19
   22.  Kelsey Melton            Stroud MS                                 57     8:42.7    20
   23.  Amber Jeans              Tonkawa MS                                90     8:43.8    21
   24.  Weslee Simpson           Tonkawa MS                                84     8:46.4     P
   25.  Keisha Hiser             Tonkawa MS                                83     8:47.7     P
   26.  Megan Jones              Stroud MS                                 56     8:50.0    24
   27.  Delaney Jones            Stroud MS                                 55     8:51.3    25
   28.  Jennifer George          Wakita MS                                 98     8:51.7    26
   29.  Kiley Wages              Stroud MS                                 60     8:52.1     P
   30.  Saira Ugarte             Hooker MS                                 22     8:57.1     -
   31.  Justine Davis            Tonkawa MS                                69     8:57.4     -
   32.  Rachel Ford              Wakita MS                                 97     8:58.2    28
   33.  Holly Lockhart           Shidler MS                                42     9:02.3    29
   34.  Perla Resendez           Ringwood MS                              121     9:02.7     -
   35.  Cami Teufel              Shidler MS                                52     9:06.5    30
   36.  Shushana Flores          Tonkawa MS                                70     9:07.6     -
   37.  Haylee Whittmer          Tonkawa MS                                80     9:09.4     -
   38.  Mandy McDaniel           Ripley MS                                 33     9:09.8    31
   39.  Ali Kirtley              Tonkawa MS                                85     9:10.9     -
   40.  Crista Riggs             Edmond Summit Middle School               13     9:12.3    32
   41.  Haley Bryant             Laverne MS                               110     9:15.2    33
   42.  Tealy Gray               Ripley MS                                 34     9:17.3    34
   43.  Hartly Carlisle          Laverne MS                               108     9:17.7    35
   44.  Alex Cross               Tonkawa MS                                86     9:17.9     -
   45.  Shelby McMillan          Tonkawa MS                                88     9:18.1     -
   46.  Cristal Navarro          Ringwood MS                              120     9:19.5     -
   47.  Erin Overton             Timberlake MS                             62     9:20.7     -
   48.  Krissinda Hurst          Chisholm MS                              105     9:21.2     P
   49.  KaDee Campo              Shidler MS                                53     9:23.0    37
   50.  Haley James              Jones MS                                  31     9:25.6    38
   51.  Samantha Heitzler        Edmond Summit Middle School               16     9:26.7    39
   52.  Jasmine Cotter           Jones MS                                  27     9:27.3    40
   53.  Jennifer Roubedeaux      Tonkawa MS                                75     9:27.8     -
   54.  McKenzie Cranford        Tonkawa MS                                68     9:29.5     -
   55.  Alison Lane              Chandler MS                                3     9:31.5     -
   56.  Brittany Boxberger       Edmond Summit Middle School                7     9:34.3     P
   57.  Amanda McLachlan         Shidler MS                                48     9:36.2    42
   58.  Stephanie Blewitt        Timberlake MS                             61     9:36.9     -
   59.  Monica Weaver            Shidler MS                                49     9:37.6    43
   60.  Megan Backward           Tonkawa MS                                65     9:49.3     -
   61.  Caymen Miller            Chandler MS                                5     9:52.8     -
   62.  Emily Castleberry        Edmond Summit Middle School                8     9:56.3     P
   63.  Sedonia Chatfield        Tonkawa MS                                66    10:01.3     -
   64.  Lorene McGhee            Laverne MS                               114    10:02.9    45
   65.  Emily Fanning            Laverne MS                               107    10:03.8    46
   66.  Alyssa James             Jones MS                                 119    10:04.9    47
   67.  Corina Trejo             Tonkawa MS                                94    10:06.4     -
   68.  Krystal Nelson           Jones MS                                  29    10:06.7    48
   69.  Julie Glenn              Tonkawa MS                                71    10:10.7     -
   70.  J'Dena Burke             Laverne MS                               111    10:12.0     P
   71.  Brittany Brown           Jones MS                                  24    10:14.9    50
   72.  Jade Elliott             Edmond Summit Middle School               10    10:19.6     -
   73.  Amy Cooper               Edmond Summit Middle School                9    10:22.5     -
   74.  Morgan Thompson          Ringwood MS                              122    10:23.3     -
   75.  Lauren Porter            Jones MS                                  28    10:24.3     P
   76.  Mary Means               Tonkawa MS                                92    10:25.7     -
   77.  Amanda Wesselhoft        Jones MS                                  26    10:29.1     P
   78.  Libby Regier             Ringwood MS                              123    10:30.8     -
   79.  Alex Butterfield         Tonkawa MS                                93    10:53.7     -
   80.  Olivia Bradley           Jones MS                                  23    10:57.3     -
   81.  Shelby McCready          Shidler MS                                54    11:03.1     P
   82.  Sierra Pecha             Tonkawa MS                                74    11:03.8     -
   83.  Brandi Barwick           Wakita MS                                 96    11:06.6    54
   84.  Nina McDonald            Shidler MS                                45    11:12.6     P
   85.  Kilee Shepard            Timberlake MS                             63    11:28.5     -
   86.  Chelsea Miller           Chandler MS                                6    11:31.7     -
   87.  Amber Ciliberti          Wakita MS                                 95    11:40.2    56
   88.  Rachel Kaup              Tonkawa MS                                77    11:45.6     -
   89.  Keyona Christian         Ripley MS                                 40    12:11.9     P
   90.  Caitlin Trueblood        Shidler MS                                43    12:26.5     -
   91.  Carlie Franklin          Edmond Summit Middle School               14    12:54.4     -
   92.  Brittany Conrady         Wakita MS                                124    13:54.8    58


                          MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Chisholm MS                              Allison Randolph          1      07:57      1
                                                  Chloe Fuksa               2      07:59      2
                                                  Mindi Coleman             5      08:14      4
                                                  Karlie Reed               7      08:23      6
                                                  Kaylen McCary            10      08:28      9
                                                  Danielle Murzynsky       11      08:31
                                                  Krissinda Hurst          48      09:21

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 41:01     22

     2.  Tonkawa MS                               Hannah Schnaithman        3      08:06      3
                                                  Kayla Gildhouse           6      08:19      5
                                                  Flor Ochoa               12      08:32     11
                                                  Deborah Means            15      08:35     14
                                                  Amber Jeans              23      08:43     21
                                                  Weslee Simpson           24      08:46
                                                  Keisha Hiser             25      08:47

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 42:15     54

     3.  Stroud MS                                Jodie Neal                9      08:28      8
                                                  Audra Yochan             19      08:38     18
                                                  Kelsey Melton            22      08:42     20
                                                  Megan Jones              26      08:50     24
                                                  Delaney Jones            27      08:51     25
                                                  Kiley Wages              29      08:52

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 43:29     95

     4.  Ripley MS                                Shelby McDaniel           8      08:24      7
                                                  Killy Curdy              13      08:33     12
                                                  Elizabeth Nicholson      18      08:37     17
                                                  Mandy McDaniel           38      09:09     31
                                                  Tealy Gray               42      09:17     34
                                                  Keyona Christian         89      12:11

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 44:00    101

     5.  Edmond Summit Middle School              Sydney Jackson           16      08:36     15
                                                  Sarah Seiter             17      08:37     16
                                                  Alyssa Nale              21      08:38     19
                                                  Crista Riggs             40      09:12     32
                                                  Samantha Heitzler        51      09:26     39
                                                  Brittany Boxberger       56      09:34
                                                  Emily Castleberry        62      09:56

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 44:29    121

     6.  Laverne MS                               Taylor Baird             14      08:34     13
                                                  Haley Bryant             41      09:15     33
                                                  Hartly Carlisle          43      09:17     35
                                                  Lorene McGhee            64      10:02     45
                                                  Emily Fanning            65      10:03     46
                                                  J'Dena Burke             70      10:12

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 47:11    172

     7.  Shidler MS                               Holly Lockhart           33      09:02     29
                                                  Cami Teufel              35      09:06     30
                                                  KaDee Campo              49      09:23     37
                                                  Amanda McLachlan         57      09:36     42
                                                  Monica Weaver            59      09:37     43
                                                  Shelby McCready          81      11:03
                                                  Nina McDonald            84      11:12

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 46:44    181

     8.  Wakita MS                                Jennifer George          28      08:51     26
                                                  Rachel Ford              32      08:58     28
                                                  Brandi Barwick           83      11:06     54
                                                  Amber Ciliberti          87      11:40     56
                                                  Brittany Conrady         92      13:54     58

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 54:29    222

     9.  Jones MS                                 Haley James              50      09:25     38
                                                  Jasmine Cotter           52      09:27     40
                                                  Alyssa James             66      10:04     47
                                                  Krystal Nelson           68      10:06     48
                                                  Brittany Brown           71      10:14     50
                                                  Lauren Porter            75      10:24
                                                  Amanda Wesselhoft        77      10:29

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 49:16    223

         Hooker MS                                Saira Ugarte             30      08:57

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 08:57

         Chandler MS                              Erin Miears               4      08:13
                                                  Alison Lane              55      09:31
                                                  Caymen Miller            61      09:52
                                                  Chelsea Miller           86      11:31

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 39:07

         Okeene MS                                Allisa Kendall           20      08:38

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 08:38

         Ringwood MS                              Perla Resendez           34      09:02
                                                  Cristal Navarro          46      09:19
                                                  Morgan Thompson          74      10:23
                                                  Libby Regier             78      10:30

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 39:14

         Timberlake MS                            Erin Overton             47      09:20
                                                  Stephanie Blewitt        58      09:36
                                                  Kilee Shepard            85      11:28

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 30:24



MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

 旼컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴커
                                            SCORES                                           
   1. Chisholm MS                          22     3. Tonkawa MS                           56 
   2. Edmond Summit Middle School          50                                                
 읕컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴컴켸

                                          MEN'S 3200m

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS
    1.  Dakota Martin            Chisholm MS                               46    11:52.3     1
    2.  Trever Simmons           Chisholm MS                               48    12:05.2     2
    3.  William Barney           Chisholm MS                               60    12:25.3     3
    4.  Daniel Nault             Chisholm MS                               47    12:29.2     4
    5.  William Navrro           Ringwood MS                               57    12:40.2     -
    6.  Jose Martinez            Tonkawa MS                                37    12:44.4     5
    7.  Corey Morgan             Edmond Summit Middle School               11    12:46.2     6
    8.  Greg Lawson              Laverne MS                                53    12:55.4     -
    9.  Tanner Wickam            Tonkawa MS                                38    12:57.3     7
   10.  Brad Cameron             Edmond Summit Middle School                4    12:58.9     8
   11.  Lance Karpe              Hooker MS                                 26    13:08.3     -
   12.  Cody Rosecrans           Edmond Summit Middle School               15    13:14.6     9
   13.  Aaron Ray                Tonkawa MS                                35    13:17.0    10
   14.  Andrew Morgensen         Edmond Summit Middle School               12    13:20.4    11
   15.  Trevor Miller            Chisholm MS                               51    13:25.8    12
   16.  Cody Prichard            Chandler MS                                1    13:40.8     -
   17.  Kendrick Johnson         Weatherford MS                            55    13:41.6     -
   18.  Tyler Carroll            Chisholm MS                               45    13:46.4     P
   19.  Kirk Suter               Chisholm MS                               49    13:50.6     P
   20.  Tristin Hayes            Okeene MS                                 52    13:51.7     -
   21.  Miguel Ordonez           Forgan                                    59    14:27.1     -
   22.  Darrell Nine             Laverne MS                                54    14:27.5     -
   23.  Taylor Rapp              Ringwood MS                               58    14:27.8     -
   24.  Dustin Lindsey           Tonkawa MS                                39    14:35.4    15
   25.  Charlie Endicott         Edmond Summit Middle School                7    14:36.2    16
   26.  Jonathan Fischer         Weatherford MS                            56    14:45.8     -
   27.  Sam Spagna               Edmond Summit Middle School               17    14:59.1     P
   28.  Charlie Flowers          Edmond Summit Middle School                8    15:01.3     P
   29.  Colby Love               Tonkawa MS                                33    15:03.1    19
   30.  Kyle Oldham              Edmond Summit Middle School               25    15:03.5     -
   31.  Ethan Neil               Hooker MS                                 27    15:04.3     -
   32.  Brian Highfill           Chisholm MS                               50    15:15.5     -
   33.  Trey Beck                Wakita MS                                 44    15:35.1     -
   34.  Muhammad Raza            Edmond Summit Middle School               23    15:57.8     -
   35.  Sanjay Prabhu            Edmond Summit Middle School               21    16:05.9     -
   36.  Markus Doyal             Edmond Summit Middle School                6    16:21.4     -
   37.  Keenan Stewart           Edmond Summit Middle School               24    16:40.8     -
   38.  Chance Louther           Edmond Summit Middle School               19    17:33.1     -
   39.  Jarrod Jameson           Edmond Summit Middle School                9    17:45.1     -
   40.  Parker Oglesby           Edmond Summit Middle School               13    17:57.6     -
   41.  Mickey Anderson          Wakita MS                                 43    17:58.0     -
   42.  Logan Scantlin           Edmond Summit Middle School               16    19:44.9     -
   43.  Dylan Merle-Raeburn      Edmond Summit Middle School               20    20:02.5     -


                         MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

     1.  Chisholm MS                              Dakota Martin             1      11:52      1
                                                  Trever Simmons            2      12:05      2
                                                  William Barney            3      12:25      3
                                                  Daniel Nault              4      12:29      4
                                                  Trevor Miller            15      13:25     12
                                                  Tyler Carroll            18      13:46
                                                  Kirk Suter               19      13:50

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:02:16     22

     2.  Edmond Summit Middle School              Corey Morgan              7      12:46      6
                                                  Brad Cameron             10      12:58      8
                                                  Cody Rosecrans           12      13:14      9
                                                  Andrew Morgensen         14      13:20     11
                                                  Charlie Endicott         25      14:36     16
                                                  Sam Spagna               27      14:59
                                                  Charlie Flowers          28      15:01

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:06:54     50

     3.  Tonkawa MS                               Jose Martinez             6      12:44      5
                                                  Tanner Wickam             9      12:57      7
                                                  Aaron Ray                13      13:17     10
                                                  Dustin Lindsey           24      14:35     15
                                                  Colby Love               29      15:03     19

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:08:36     56

     4.  Chandler MS                              Cody Prichard            16      13:40

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:40

         Forgan                                   Miguel Ordonez           21      14:27

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 14:27

         Hooker MS                                Lance Karpe              11      13:08
                                                  Ethan Neil               31      15:04

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 28:12

         Laverne MS                               Greg Lawson               8      12:55
                                                  Darrell Nine             22      14:27

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 27:22

         Okeene MS                                Tristin Hayes            20      13:51

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 13:51

         Ringwood MS                              William Navrro            5      12:40
                                                  Taylor Rapp              23      14:27

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 27:07

         Wakita MS                                Trey Beck                33      15:35
                                                  Mickey Anderson          41      17:58
                                                  Zane Jones               59      00 00

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 33:33

         Weatherford MS                           Kendrick Johnson         17      13:41
                                                  Jonathan Fischer         26      14:45

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 28:26