Edmond Regional
10/19/2006
3A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==========================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==========================================================
1 Davis, Jori Piedmont 5:53.6 11:43.00 1
2 Davis, Jerika Piedmont 5:58.6 11:53.00 2
3 Peoples, Kadie Madill 6:00.6 11:57.00 3
4 Dugan, Heather Madill 6:09.7 12:15.00 4
5 Merrifield, Faith Elk City 6:13.7 12:23.00 5
6 Avila, Ruby Madill 6:14.2 12:24.00 6
7 Martinez, Junaita Madill 6:17.7 12:31.00 7
8 Moore, Kelsey Madill 6:20.2 12:36.00 8
9 Brown, Kendall Elk City 6:25.3 12:46.00 9
10 Davis, Kelly Marlow 6:25.8 12:47.00 10
11 George, Kinsey Weatherford 6:28.3 12:52.00 11
12 Seitter, Koby Weatherford 6:29.8 12:55.00 12
13 Hallmark, Courtney Madill 6:32.8 13:01.00 13
14 Johnson, Katie Piedmont 6:35.3 13:06.00 14
15 doty, emily Purcell 6:35.8 13:07.00 15
16 Minter, Georgia Madill 6:38.4 13:12.00 16
17 prairecheief, hannah Anadarko 6:38.6 13:12.50 17
18 Rawlings, Kirsty Marlow 6:39.9 13:15.00 18
19 Schreier, Kaitlin Dickson 6:40.1 13:15.50 19
20 Holland, Felica Elk City 6:40.2 13:15.75 20
21 Barrington, Randi Marlow 6:46.9 13:29.00 21
22 Albrightson, Brittni Weatherford 6:47.9 13:31.00 22
23 White, Erin Dickson 6:48.9 13:33.00 23
24 puckett, ava Classen 6:49.4 13:34.00
25 Gallegos, Crystal Guymon 6:52.4 13:40.00 24
26 Kautzman, Tabi Marlow 6:53.4 13:42.00 25
27 Fischer, Kaisa Weatherford 6:55.5 13:46.00 26
28 Price, Cristina Elgin 6:55.7 13:46.50 27
29 Brooks, Kaylea Guymon 6:57.0 13:49.00 28
30 conzales, nikki Anadarko 6:59.0 13:53.00 29
31 Smith, Heather Marlow 6:59.5 13:54.00 30
32 Edney, Carissa Elk City 7:01.5 13:58.00 31
33 King, Kaylyne Elk City 7:02.0 13:59.00 32
34 Powell, Bonnie Marlow 7:02.2 13:59.50 33
35 Jantz, Amanda Dickson 7:03.5 14:02.00 34
36 bunch, eboni Douglass 7:04.0 14:03.00
37 Sides, Kristin Weatherford 7:04.3 14:03.50 35
38 young, megan Purcell 7:05.0 14:05.00 36
39 Argot, Daisy Santa Fe South 7:05.5 14:06.00 37
40 Salyer, Stephanie Dickson 7:06.5 14:08.00 38
41 conzales, courtno Anadarko 7:07.0 14:09.00 39
42 sacre, pauline Purcell 7:07.5 14:10.00 40
43 Vela, Mickey Guymon 7:09.0 14:13.00 41
44 Garrison, Carla Elgin 7:09.5 14:14.00 42
45 Sheive, Morgan Elgin 7:10.5 14:16.00 43
46 ivey, brandi Purcell 7:11.5 14:18.00 44
47 Martinez, Evelyn Santa Fe South 7:12.0 14:19.00 45
48 Elliott, Jessica Elk City 7:12.6 14:20.00 46
49 larman, danielle Purcell 7:13.1 14:21.00 47
50 Burton, Cierra Dickson 7:13.3 14:21.50 48
51 Widener, Taylor Weatherford 7:14.1 14:23.00 49
52 Falen, Tori Elk City 7:17.1 14:29.00 50
53 Sawatzky, Kally Weatherford 7:18.6 14:32.00 51
54 Hutchins, Alyssa Guymon 7:22.1 14:39.00 52
55 horse, lela Anadarko 7:23.1 14:41.00 53
56 Duke, Tiffany Dickson 7:27.6 14:50.00 54
57 dillenger, laine Purcell 7:28.1 14:51.00 55
58 Courtney, Amy Piedmont 7:28.4 14:51.50 56
59 Starkey, Timara Guymon 7:29.1 14:53.00 57
60 rodriquez, jelascia Anadarko 7:30.7 14:56.00 58
61 Ross, Brook Piedmont 7:32.7 15:00.00 59
62 horse, molly Anadarko 7:36.2 15:07.00 60
63 Castillo, Sulema Santa Fe South 7:37.7 15:10.00 61
64 Ewy, Brook Piedmont 7:38.2 15:11.00 62
65 Martinez, Nidia Santa Fe South 7:39.2 15:13.00 63
66 clary, marissa Purcell 7:42.7 15:20.00 64
67 Walker, Tayler Marlow 7:45.2 15:25.00 65
68 Trejo, Juanita Santa Fe South 7:46.7 15:28.00 66
69 Gomez, Gloria Santa Fe South 7:52.3 15:39.00 67
70 Chambers, Rachael Dickson 7:52.8 15:40.00 68
71 Ortega, Maria Guymon 7:54.8 15:44.00 69
72 Tilley, Jessica Piedmont 7:56.8 15:48.00 70
73 Sadler, Alyssa Elgin 7:57.1 15:48.50 71
74 Basler, Amy Elgin 8:02.8 16:00.00 72
75 Amezquita, Sophia Santa Fe South 8:04.9 16:04.00 73
76 Brooks, Karlea Guymon 8:06.9 16:08.00 74
77 swann, molly Classen 8:08.9 16:12.00
78 Johnson, Titania NorthEast 8:11.4 16:17.00
79 brown, michah Douglass 8:30.5 16:55.00
80 Peevy, Breanna NorthEast 8:36.0 17:06.00
81 New, Rachel NorthEast 8:44.1 17:22.00
82 le, tiffany Classen 8:49.6 17:33.00
83 kodarceet, betty Anadarko 8:50.6 17:35.00 75
84 Robinson, Lachesha Star Spencer 9:08.7 18:11.00 76
85 Orange, Kentiya Star Spencer 9:10.2 18:14.00 77
86 Weir, Meranda Star Spencer 11:18.5 22:29.00 78
87 Kneight, Adrianne Star Spencer 11:19.0 22:30.00 79
88 Clover, Tiffany NorthEast 11:44.6 23:21.00
89 Britt, Stephanie Star Spencer 12:48.0 25:27.00 80
90 Bryant, Symone Star Spencer 12:48.3 25:27.50 81
Team Scores
==========================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==========================================================
1 Madill 28 3 4 6 7 8 13 16
Total Time: 1:01:43.00
Average: 12:20.60
2 Elk City 97 5 9 20 31 32 46 50
Total Time: 1:06:21.75
Average: 13:16.35
3 Marlow 104 10 18 21 25 30 33 65
Total Time: 1:07:07.00
Average: 13:25.40
4 Weatherford 106 11 12 22 26 35 49 51
Total Time: 1:07:07.50
Average: 13:25.50
5 Piedmont 132 1 2 14 56 59 62 70
Total Time: 1:06:33.50
Average: 13:18.70
6 Dickson 162 19 23 34 38 48 54 68
Total Time: 1:09:20.00
Average: 13:52.00
7 Purcell 182 15 36 40 44 47 55 64
Total Time: 1:10:01.00
Average: 14:00.20
8 Anadarko 196 17 29 39 53 58 60 75
Total Time: 1:10:51.50
Average: 14:10.30
9 Guymon 202 24 28 41 52 57 69 74
Total Time: 1:11:14.00
Average: 14:14.80
10 Elgin 255 27 42 43 71 72
Total Time: 1:14:05.00
Average: 14:49.00
11 Santa Fe South 272 37 45 61 63 66 67 73
Total Time: 1:14:16.00
Average: 14:51.20
12 Star Spencer 390 76 77 78 79 80 81
Total Time: 1:46:51.00
Average: 21:22.20
3A Boys 5k Run CC
==========================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==========================================================
1 Salinas, Isbek Madill 5:24.7 16:48.54 1
2 Flores, Jose Madill 5:31.6 17:10.14 2
3 Wilson, Alex Elk City 5:32.6 17:13.30 3
4 Becerra, Ramiro Santa Fe South 5:34.0 17:17.68 4
5 Mendoza, Alex Madill 5:35.0 17:20.53 5
6 Landreth, Kolton Elk City 5:36.8 17:26.14 6
7 Zamora, Ulises Santa Fe South 5:38.7 17:32.22 7
8 Maese, Martin Santa Fe South 5:41.7 17:41.39 8
9 Duran, Marcos Madill 5:43.5 17:47.17 9
10 forman, D.J. Purcell 5:47.3 17:58.91 10
11 Lamle, Keaton Elgin 5:48.5 18:02.68 11
12 Cook, Cody Marlow 5:49.0 18:04.31 12
13 Fuqua, Marcus Guymon 5:52.1 18:13.71 13
14 Moreno, Mykel Marlow 5:52.3 18:14.31 14
15 White, Tyler Piedmont 5:53.1 18:16.93 15
16 Ramirez, Francisco Elk City 5:53.3 18:17.52 16
17 Martinez, Michael Santa Fe South 5:53.8 18:18.94 17
18 Pompa, Julian Elk City 5:54.6 18:21.68 18
19 Glascoe, Josh Madill 5:55.3 18:23.81 19
20 Green, Tanner Madill 5:57.9 18:31.69 20
21 horse, dayton Anadarko 5:58.1 18:32.46 21
22 Garcia, Chuy Santa Fe South 5:59.0 18:35.23 22
23 Mapp, J.J. Madill 5:59.5 18:36.64 23
24 Garrett, Ryan McCloud 6:01.7 18:43.61
25 Knox, Ethan Elgin 6:02.0 18:44.67 24
26 Holland, Nathan Marlow 6:03.0 18:47.80 25
27 Simmons, Sonny Elk City 6:04.0 18:50.63 26
28 Price, Casey Marlow 6:04.1 18:51.05 27
29 Kelly, Kevin Weatherford 6:04.3 18:51.70 28
30 Bowers, Trevor Guymon 6:04.5 18:52.46 29
31 sherman, neil Purcell 6:06.2 18:57.56 30
32 Uribe, Jesus Guymon 6:08.2 19:03.72 31
33 Parsons, Wesley Marlow 6:12.1 19:15.89 32
34 ibarra, jaime Purcell 6:12.7 19:17.89 33
35 carwile, tom Purcell 6:13.8 19:21.18 34
36 queston, walter Anadarko 6:14.7 19:23.99 35
37 Bankston, Grant Elk City 6:14.9 19:24.69 36
38 Kirk, Andrew Piedmont 6:15.1 19:25.15 37
39 Sawyers, Ryan Dickson 6:15.9 19:27.62 38
40 medrano, jerrod Anadarko 6:16.6 19:29.82 39
41 Lemons, Robert Marlow 6:18.6 19:36.12 40
42 Fischer, Kaleb Weatherford 6:19.5 19:38.80 41
43 Castillo, Ernesto Santa Fe South 6:19.7 19:39.69 42
44 Solorio, Tim Piedmont 6:19.9 19:40.28 43
45 Jones, Ryan Dickson 6:21.4 19:44.94 44
46 Simmons, Mitchell Elgin 6:22.7 19:48.78 45
47 arambula, adrian Purcell 6:23.1 19:50.26 46
48 Balderas, Francisco Santa Fe South 6:23.3 19:50.75 47
49 jaco, kameron Tuttle 6:24.2 19:53.68
50 Jenkins, Blake Weatherford 6:24.5 19:54.47 48
51 O'Conner, jamie Classen 6:25.2 19:56.62
52 Bartel, Kraig Weatherford 6:25.7 19:58.34 49
53 Chadick, Kevin Guymon 6:27.3 20:03.05 50
54 Baxter, Jordan Elgin 6:27.4 20:03.51 51
55 Adams, Corbin Elgin 6:27.5 20:03.82 52
56 glover, clint Purcell 6:29.1 20:08.62 53
57 Harland, Lance Guymon 6:31.1 20:14.84 54
58 Poff, Garrick Elk City 6:31.2 20:15.37 55
59 foster, chad Tuttle 6:31.8 20:17.16
60 king, chris Purcell 6:32.2 20:18.34 56
61 Murch, Austin Marlow 6:32.7 20:20.08 57
62 Lee, Gant Guymon 6:36.5 20:31.83 58
63 Siemsen, Mark Guymon 6:41.0 20:45.80 59
64 Davis, Chris Piedmont 6:48.1 21:07.65 60
65 Johnson, Kendrick Weatherford 6:49.1 21:10.95 61
66 Henry, Jeremy Star Spencer 6:53.0 21:22.99 62
67 Minyard, Shane Dickson 7:03.0 21:53.93 63
68 Potter, Andrew Dickson 7:04.7 21:59.34 64
69 Talley, Kendre Star Spencer 7:14.6 22:30.17 65
70 Byreon, Darrius Star Spencer 7:14.8 22:30.67 66
71 Campbell, Paul Star Spencer 7:17.1 22:37.88 67
72 Gilbert, Shannon Star Spencer 7:18.5 22:42.09 68
73 manseet, micheal Anadarko 7:21.0 22:49.90 69
74 Ray, Jared Dickson 7:22.1 22:53.29 70
75 John, Jimmy Piedmont 7:34.3 23:31.30 71
76 Waltz, Barret Piedmont 7:41.1 23:52.45 72
77 hill, ricky Douglass 7:45.2 24:05.23 73
78 reynolds, zavier Douglass 7:45.6 24:06.54 74
79 New, Ryan NorthEast 7:49.7 24:19.06 75
80 Bryant, Desmond NorthEast 7:51.4 24:24.55 76
81 fredrick, miel Douglass 7:51.5 24:24.79 77
82 Payne, Aryeon NorthEast 7:51.6 24:24.99 78
83 roundface, howard Anadarko 7:58.8 24:47.38 79
84 payna, bayshon Douglass 8:11.7 25:27.54 80
85 Mason, Cody Piedmont 8:11.9 25:28.19 81
86 brannon, arory Douglass 9:06.3 28:17.20 82
87 wiah, auguiton Douglass 9:06.4 28:17.51 83
88 ellison, quientell Douglass 9:11.4 28:33.11 84
89 Lewis, P.J. NorthEast 9:13.2 28:38.51 85
90 Christ, John NorthEast 9:13.4 28:39.07 86
91 New, Reggie NorthEast 9:14.3 28:42.06 87
Team Scores
===========================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
===========================================================
1 Madill 36 1 2 5 9 19 20 23
Total Time: 1:27:30.19
Average: 17:30.04
2 Santa Fe South 58 4 7 8 17 22 42 47
Total Time: 1:29:25.46
Average: 17:53.10
3 Elk City 69 3 6 16 18 26 36 55
Total Time: 1:30:09.27
Average: 18:01.86
4 Marlow 110 12 14 25 27 32 40 57
Total Time: 1:33:13.36
Average: 18:38.68
5 Purcell 153 10 30 33 34 46 53 56
Total Time: 1:35:25.81
Average: 19:05.16
6 Guymon 177 13 29 31 50 54 58 59
Total Time: 1:36:27.78
Average: 19:17.56
7 Elgin 183 11 24 45 51 52
Total Time: 1:36:43.46
Average: 19:20.70
8 Piedmont 226 15 37 43 60 71 72 81
Total Time: 1:42:01.32
Average: 20:24.27
9 Weatherford 227 28 41 48 49 61
Total Time: 1:39:34.26
Average: 19:54.86
10 Anadarko 243 21 35 39 69 79
Total Time: 1:45:03.55
Average: 21:00.71
11 Dickson 279 38 44 63 64 70
Total Time: 1:45:59.12
Average: 21:11.83
12 Star Spencer 328 62 65 66 67 68
Total Time: 1:51:43.80
Average: 22:20.76
13 Douglass 386 73 74 77 80 82 83 84
Total Time: 2:06:21.30
Average: 25:16.26
14 NorthEast 400 75 76 78 85 86 87
Total Time: 2:10:26.18
Average: 26:05.24