KELLYVILLE
Kellyville, Okla. * September 28, 2006 * 2 mi
VARSITY FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
1. 68 VINITA
( 15:18 1:16:30)
===========================================
1 3 Emily Grimmett
14:18
2 4 Amy Boren
14:19
3 11 Erica Allard
15:21
4 24 Kelsi McCorkle
16:10
5 26 Aniesha West
16:22
6 ( 31) Mattie Callahan
16:41
7 ( 47) Jessica Hoodepyle
17:35
2. 96 MANNFORD
( 15:52 1:19:20)
===========================================
1 9 Andrea Caywood
15:06
2 12 Chelsey Saliba
15:27
3 21 Jessalyn Lanoy
16:01
4 22 Jamie Sherwood
16:04
5 32 Nichole Beals
16:42
6 ( 48) Jamie Diede
17:57
7 ( 49) Kasey Garner
17:57
3. 101 ADAIR
( 15:40 1:18:17)
===========================================
1 2 Kevi Luper
13:41
2 14 Amanda Franklin
15:33
3 17 Tasha Dove
15:35
4 28 Emily Matthews
16:28
5 40 Kendra Sweet
17:00
6 ( 43) Angela Hopper
17:19
4. 103 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 15:43 1:18:31)
===========================================
1 1 Whitney Brannon
13:38
2 10 Trish Whitmer
15:14
3 16 Hannah Pinter
15:34
4 34 Hannah Voth
16:48
5 42 Catherine Coussens
17:17
5. 121 KELLYVILLE
( 16:07 1:20:31)
===========================================
1 6 Destiny Richardson
14:39
2 18 Leann Marlin
15:49
3 27 Lisa Marlin
16:26
4 33 Samantha O'Shields
16:45
5 37 Courtney Willingham
16:52
6 ( 53) Hannah Garrison
18:25
7 ( 63) Crystal Braden
20:18
6. 121 CHOUTEAU
( 16:07 1:20:34)
===========================================
1 5 Kristen Dixon
14:26
2 15 Lexie Searles
15:34
3 20 Lacy McKeehan
15:57
4 29 Abigail Murphy
16:29
5 52 Kelsey Kriebel
18:08
6 ( 55) Tessa Stamile
18:52
7. 131 OKEENE
( 16:13 1:21:02)
===========================================
1 7 Audrey Sublett
14:41
2 13 Kassidy Jo Nelson
15:32
3 30 Morgan Kubat
16:34
4 35 Latisha Leal
16:49
5 46 Raechyl Nault
17:26
8. 184 CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
( 16:54 1:24:30)
===========================================
1 25 Johnna Weast
16:16
2 36 Destrei Devore
16:51
3 38 Melissa Goad
16:53
4 41 Whitney Hughes
17:10
5 44 Kayla Fisher
17:20
6 ( 51) Melanie May
18:06
7 ( 58) Lauren Melhouse
19:29
9. 187 COWETA
( 17:19 1:26:31)
===========================================
1 8 Chelsea Duke
14:53
2 19 Autumn Duiveman
15:56
3 50 Tessa Chancellor
18:00
4 54 Kathryn Irons
18:48
5 56 Tasha Byrd
18:54
10. 255 WEBSTER
( 18:43 1:33:33)
===========================================
1 23 Cali Fouti
16:07
2 45 Natalie Hardesty
17:22
3 60 Casaundra Alhojouj
19:37
4 62 Alex Adkins
19:53
5 65 Ronda Myers
20:34
11. 280 HENRYETTA
( 19:14 1:36:10)
===========================================
1 39 Nikki Powell
16:55
2 57 Brittany Hawkins
19:28
3 59 Deanna Watson
19:30
4 61 Cara Henaluson
19:44
5 64 Paige Gillispie
20:33
6 ( 66) Tiffany Henley
21:45
7 ( 67) Lizzie Black
24:33
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Whitney Brannon
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
13:38 6:49
2 2 Kevi Luper
ADAIR
13:41 6:51
3 3 Emily Grimmett
VINITA
14:18 7:09
4 4 Amy Boren
VINITA
14:19 7:10
5 Caitlin Bentley
HERITAGE HALL
14:25 7:13
6 5 Kristen Dixon
CHOUTEAU
14:26 7:13
7 6 Destiny Richardson KELLYVILLE
14:39 7:20
8 7 Audrey Sublett
OKEENE
14:41 7:21
9 Kara Sanders
INOLA
14:44 7:22
10 8 Chelsea Duke
COWETA
14:53 7:27
11 9 Andrea Caywood
MANNFORD
15:06 7:33
12 10 Trish Whitmer
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
15:14 7:37
13 Megan Lee
JAY
15:19 7:40
14 11 Erica Allard
VINITA
15:21 7:41
15 Paige Haines
OOLOGAH
15:23 7:42
16 12 Chelsey Saliba
MANNFORD
15:27 7:44
17 Ashley Swake
JAY
15:30 7:45
18 13 Kassidy Jo Nelson OKEENE
15:32 7:46
19 14 Amanda Franklin ADAIR
15:33 7:47
20 15 Lexie Searles
CHOUTEAU
15:34 7:47
21 Natassia Comma
INOLA
15:34 7:47
22 16 Hannah Pinter
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
15:34 7:47
23 17 Tasha Dove
ADAIR
15:35 7:48
24 18 Leann Marlin
KELLYVILLE
15:49 7:55
25 Lairen Bean
BRISTOW
15:55 7:58
26 19 Autumn Duiveman COWETA
15:56 7:58
27 20 Lacy McKeehan
CHOUTEAU
15:57 7:59
28 21 Jessalyn Lanoy
MANNFORD
16:01 8:01
29 22 Jamie Sherwood
MANNFORD
16:04 8:02
30 Becca Arnold
HERITAGE HALL
16:05 8:03
31 23 Cali Fouti
WEBSTER
16:07 8:04
32 24 Kelsi McCorkle
VINITA
16:10 8:05
33 25 Johnna Weast
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
16:16 8:08
34 26 Aniesha West
VINITA
16:22 8:11
35 Ashley Baker
JAY
16:23 8:12
36 Megan Crowell
MIAMI
16:24 8:12
37 Melanie Lomax
OOLOGAH
16:25 8:13
38 Victoria McIntosh
BRISTOW
16:26 8:13
39 27 Lisa Marlin
KELLYVILLE
16:26 8:13
40 28 Emily Matthews
ADAIR
16:28 8:14
41 29 Abigail Murphy
CHOUTEAU
16:29 8:15
42 30 Morgan Kubat
OKEENE
16:34 8:17
43 Sam Wilson
CHELSEA
16:37 8:19
44 31 Mattie Callahan VINITA
16:41 8:21
45 Kristen Lutz
BERRYHILL
16:41 8:21
46 Alannah Meals
BERRYHILL
16:42 8:21
47 32 Nichole Beals
MANNFORD
16:42 8:21
48 Olivia Cvitanic
HERITAGE HALL
16:44 8:22
49 33 Samantha O'Shields KELLYVILLE
16:45 8:23
50 34 Hannah Voth
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
16:48 8:24
51 35 Latisha Leal
OKEENE
16:49 8:25
52 36 Destrei Devore
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
16:51 8:26
53 37 Courtney Willingham KELLYVILLE
16:52 8:26
54 38 Melissa Goad
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
16:53 8:27
55 39 Nikki Powell
HENRYETTA
16:55 8:28
56 40 Kendra Sweet
ADAIR
17:00 8:30
57 Sarah Rhodes
MIAMI
17:01 8:31
58 Holly Goforth
MIAMI
17:02 8:31
59 41 Whitney Hughes
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
17:10 8:35
60 42 Catherine Coussens VICTORY CHRISTIAN
17:17 8:39
61 43 Angela Hopper
ADAIR
17:19 8:40
62 44 Kayla Fisher
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
17:20 8:40
63 45 Natalie Hardesty WEBSTER
17:22 8:41
64 46 Raechyl Nault
OKEENE
17:26 8:43
65 Caitllin Ronck
HERITAGE HALL
17:29 8:45
66 47 Jessica Hoodepyle VINITA
17:35 8:48
67 Kasey McFalls
OKMULGEE
17:46 8:53
68 Jesi Reed
BERRYHILL
17:49 8:55
69 Amanda Crowell
MIAMI
17:55 8:58
70 48 Jamie Diede
MANNFORD
17:57 8:59
71 49 Kasey Garner
MANNFORD
17:57 8:59
72 50 Tessa Chancellor COWETA
18:00 9:00
73 Katie Fielding
CLEVELAND
18:01 9:01
74 51 Melanie May
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
18:06 9:03
75 52 Kelsey Kriebel
CHOUTEAU
18:08 9:04
76 Stephanie Harding
WOODLAND
18:08 9:04
77 Terri Lucas
CHELSEA
18:08 9:04
78 53 Hannah Garrison
KELLYVILLE
18:25 9:13
79 54 Kathryn Irons
COWETA
18:48 9:24
80 55 Tessa Stamile
CHOUTEAU
18:52 9:26
81 56 Tasha Byrd
COWETA
18:54 9:27
82 Alissa Cable
BERRYHILL
19:05 9:33
83 Taylor Foley
BRISTOW
19:16 9:38
84 57 Brittany Hawkins HENRYETTA
19:28 9:44
85 58 Lauren Melhouse CLAREMORE
SEQUOYAH 19:29
9:45
86 59 Deanna Watson
HENRYETTA
19:30 9:45
87 60 Casaundra Alhojouj WEBSTER
19:37 9:49
88 Nicole Fessler
LUTHER
19:42 9:51
89 61 Cara Henaluson
HENRYETTA
19:44 9:52
90 Casey Kane
LUTHER
19:45 9:53
91 62 Alex Adkins
WEBSTER
19:53 9:57
92 63 Crystal Braden
KELLYVILLE
20:18 10:09
93 64 Paige Gillispie HENRYETTA
20:33 10:17
94 65 Ronda Myers
WEBSTER
20:34 10:17
95 Paloma Saldirrna
CHELSEA
21:26 10:43
96 66 Tiffany Henley
HENRYETTA
21:45 10:53
97 67 Lizzie Black
HENRYETTA
24:33 12:17
VARSITY MALE TEAM RESULTS
1. 80 INOLA
( 21:20 1:46:36)
===========================================
1 6 Anthony Maldonado
20:33
2 8 Dustin Gibson
20:46
3 12 Ryan Combs
21:04
4 25 Gabe Coss
22:02
5 29 Derrick Green
22:11
6 ( 31) Nick Murphy
22:24
7 ( 54) Lancy Haynes
23:22
2. 96 JAY
( 21:10 1:45:48)
===========================================
1 2 Robert Menchaca
18:57
2 4 Jonathan Orr
20:20
3 11 R. J. McClain
20:59
4 21 Brent McArthur
21:45
5 58 Joe Chewey
23:47
6 ( 62) Richard Hedgpath
24:10
3. 137 BRISTOW
( 22:05 1:50:24)
===========================================
1 10 Cowlie Woods
20:57
2 20 Jerad Schroeder
21:37
3 32 Ryan Tankersley
22:31
4 37 Jeremy Ridge
22:39
5 38 Taylor Rogers
22:40
6 ( 45) Christian Bradford
22:57
7 ( 67) Brady Schroeder
24:24
4. 147 COWETA
( 22:10 1:50:46)
===========================================
1 9 Clint Fulton
20:56
2 17 Eric Smith
21:32
3 28 Mike Usrey
22:10
4 46 Alex Learley
23:04
5 47 Devin Donley
23:04
6 ( 63) Derek Morris
24:11
7 ( 74) Christian Gonzalez
25:03
5. 147 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 22:00 1:49:58)
===========================================
1 1 Alex Garcia
18:41
2 3 Daniel Martineck
19:53
3 13 Shane Williamson
21:09
4 49 Will Rutherford
23:12
5 81 Bryan Loomis
27:03
6. 153 MANNFORD
( 22:13 1:51:02)
===========================================
1 5 Zac Coulson
20:28
2 15 Josh Coulson
21:17
3 22 Jeremy Franklin
21:48
4 39 Matt Woodson
22:42
5 72 David Burris
24:47
6 ( 80) Alex Wozencraft
27:01
7. 162 KELLYVILLE
( 22:20 1:51:38)
===========================================
1 19 Clint East
21:37
2 24 Samuel Hibbard
21:58
3 26 Alex Richardson
22:07
4 41 Jeremy Hessman
22:43
5 52 Austin Christian
23:13
6 ( 73) Skeeter Haddock
25:01
7 ( 76) Zach Partain
25:19
8. 168 WEBSTER
( 22:26 1:52:06)
===========================================
1 7 Moises Michel
20:36
2 33 Daniel Aguayo
22:31
3 35 Travis Dean
22:36
4 36 Damon Haynes
22:38
5 57 Jose Garcia
23:45
6 ( 59) Dustin Bradford
24:02
7 ( 64) Jorge Perez
24:13
9. 192 HENRYETTA
( 22:35 1:52:53)
===========================================
1 16 Brandon Payne
21:17
2 40 Brian Craft
22:43
3 42 Dylan Powell
22:48
4 44 Chris Kelch
22:53
5 50 Jacob McFerran
23:12
6 ( 61) Dalton Chancey
24:09
7 ( 78) Jonathan Beaver
25:33
10. 209 BERRYHILL
( 22:55 1:54:35)
===========================================
1 18 Bryce McCloskey
21:36
2 27 Josh Funderburk
22:09
3 48 Kodee Varnell
23:07
4 56 Austin Rich
23:34
5 60 Brandon Fain
24:09
6 ( 75) Caleb Mills
25:14
11. 239 OKEENE
( 23:14 1:56:07)
===========================================
1 14 Brandon Guest
21:12
2 34 Zac Emmons
22:33
3 55 Eric Worden
23:32
4 65 Jacob Emmons
24:14
5 71 Tristin Hays
24:36
6 ( 83) Alec Johannesmeyer
28:13
7 ( 84) Tyrel Stewart
29:15
12. 243 CLEVELAND
( 23:10 1:55:50)
===========================================
1 30 Hayden Meaders
22:15
2 43 Colton Siler
22:51
3 51 Hayden Payne
23:13
4 53 Dustin Potts
23:14
5 66 Sam Petterson
24:17
6 ( 69) T. J. Hathcock
24:27
7 ( 70) Jake Callison
24:28
13. 329 HERITAGE HALL
( 25:10 2:05:50)
===========================================
1 23 Michael Wilson
21:49
2 68 William Dace
24:25
3 77 Kyle Boyd
25:29
4 79 Harry Hoss
26:25
5 82 Jake Burns
27:42
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Alex Garcia
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
18:41 3:45
2 2 Robert Menchaca
JAY
18:57 3:48
3 Jordan Rouintree
OILTON
19:36 3:56
4 Ryan Paulos
VINITA
19:49 3:58
5 3 Daniel Martineck
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
19:53 3:59
6 Cody Mayes
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
19:57 4:00
7 4 Jonathan Orr
JAY
20:20 4:04
8 5 Zac Coulson
MANNFORD
20:28 4:06
9 6 Anthony Maldonado INOLA
20:33 4:07
10 7 Moises Michel
WEBSTER
20:36 4:08
11 8 Dustin Gibson
INOLA
20:46 4:10
12 9 Clint Fulton
COWETA
20:56 4:12
13 10 Cowlie Woods
BRISTOW
20:57 4:12
14 Brennan Pisciotta
CHELSEA
20:58 4:12
15 11 R. J. McClain
JAY
20:59 4:12
16 12 Ryan Combs
INOLA
21:04 4:13
17 13 Shane Williamson VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
21:09 4:14
18 14 Brandon Guest
OKEENE
21:12 4:15
19 15 Josh Coulson
MANNFORD
21:17 4:16
20 16 Brandon Payne
HENRYETTA
21:17 4:16
21 17 Eric Smith
COWETA
21:32 4:19
22 18 Bryce McCloskey BERRYHILL
21:36 4:20
23 19 Clint East
KELLYVILLE
21:37 4:20
24 20 Jerad Schroeder BRISTOW
21:37 4:20
25 21 Brent McArthur JAY
21:45 4:21
26 22 Jeremy Franklin MANNFORD
21:48 4:22
27 23 Michael Wilson
HERITAGE HALL
21:49 4:22
28 24 Samuel Hibbard
KELLYVILLE
21:58 4:24
29 25 Gabe Coss
INOLA
22:02 4:25
30 26 Alex Richardson
KELLYVILLE
22:07 4:26
31 27 Josh Funderburk BERRYHILL
22:09 4:26
32 28 Mike Usrey
COWETA
22:10 4:26
33 29 Derrick Green
INOLA
22:11 4:27
34 30 Hayden Meaders
CLEVELAND
22:15 4:27
35 31 Nick Murphy
INOLA
22:24 4:29
36 Tim Bendure
CHOUTEAU
22:25 4:29
37 32 Ryan Tankersley BRISTOW
22:31 4:31
38 33 Daniel Aguayo
WEBSTER
22:31 4:31
39 34 Zac Emmons
OKEENE
22:33 4:31
40 35 Travis Dean
WEBSTER
22:36 4:32
41 36 Damon Haynes
WEBSTER
22:38 4:32
42 37 Jeremy Ridge
BRISTOW
22:39 4:32
43 38 Taylor Rogers
BRISTOW
22:40 4:32
44 39 Matt Woodson
MANNFORD
22:42 4:33
45 40 Brian Craft
HENRYETTA
22:43 4:33
46 41 Jeremy Hessman
KELLYVILLE
22:43 4:33
47 42 Dylan Powell
HENRYETTA
22:48 4:34
48 43 Colton Siler
CLEVELAND
22:51 4:35
49 44 Chris Kelch
HENRYETTA
22:53 4:35
50 45 Christian Bradford BRISTOW
22:57 4:36
51 46 Alex Learley
COWETA
23:04 4:37
52 47 Devin Donley
COWETA
23:04 4:37
53 48 Kodee Varnell
BERRYHILL
23:07 4:38
54 49 Will Rutherford VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
23:12 4:39
55 50 Jacob McFerran
HENRYETTA
23:12 4:39
56 51 Hayden Payne
CLEVELAND
23:13 4:39
57 52 Austin Christian KELLYVILLE
23:13 4:39
58 53 Dustin Potts
CLEVELAND
23:14 4:39
59 Bob Thompson
WOODLAND
23:15 4:39
60 54 Lancy Haynes
INOLA
23:22 4:41
61 55 Eric Worden
OKEENE
23:32 4:43
62 56 Austin Rich
BERRYHILL
23:34 4:43
63 Derick Mitchell
KANSAS
23:37 4:44
64 57 Jose Garcia
WEBSTER
23:45 4:45
65 58 Joe Chewey
JAY
23:47 4:46
66 59 Dustin Bradford WEBSTER
24:02 4:49
67 Wyatt Collins
CHELSEA
24:07 4:50
68 60 Brandon Fain
BERRYHILL
24:09 4:50
69 61 Dalton Chancey
HENRYETTA
24:09 4:50
70 62 Richard Hedgpath JAY
24:10 4:50
71 63 Derek Morris
COWETA
24:11 4:51
72 Brenn Fierder
MIAMI
24:12 4:51
73 64 Jorge Perez
WEBSTER
24:13 4:51
74 65 Jacob Emmons
OKEENE
24:14 4:51
75 66 Sam Petterson
CLEVELAND
24:17 4:52
76 Blake Harvey
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
24:20 4:52
77 67 Brady Schroeder BRISTOW
24:24 4:53
78 68 William Dace
HERITAGE HALL
24:25 4:53
79 69 T. J. Hathcock
CLEVELAND
24:27 4:54
80 70 Jake Callison
CLEVELAND
24:28 4:54
81 71 Tristin Hays
OKEENE
24:36 4:56
82 Nick Kocsis
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
24:36 4:56
83 72 David Burris
MANNFORD
24:47 4:58
84 73 Skeeter Haddock
KELLYVILLE
25:01 5:01
85 74 Christian Gonzalez COWETA
25:03 5:01
86 75 Caleb Mills
BERRYHILL
25:14 5:03
87 76 Zach Partain
KELLYVILLE
25:19 5:04
88 77 Kyle Boyd
HERITAGE HALL
25:29 5:06
89 78 Jonathan Beaver HENRYETTA
25:33 5:07
90 Scott Paine
CLEVELAND
25:37 5:08
91 Christian Villalva CLEVELAND
25:49 5:10
92 79 Harry Hoss
HERITAGE HALL
26:25 5:17
93 Clifford Whittingto KANSAS
26:51 5:23
94 80 Alex Wozencraft MANNFORD
27:01 5:25
95 81 Bryan Loomis
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
27:03 5:25
96 Eli Marquez
MIAMI
27:25 5:29
97 Eric Catcher
KANSAS
27:40 5:32
98 82 Jake Burns
HERITAGE HALL
27:42 5:33
99 Zach Edens
WOODLAND
28:12 5:39
100 Jobie Renfro
WOODLAND
28:12 5:39
101 83 Alec Johannesmeyer OKEENE
28:13 5:39
102 Josh Wilson
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
28:18 5:40
103 84 Tyrel Stewart
OKEENE
29:15 5:51
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
1. 26 VINITA
( 17:42 1:28:26)
===========================================
1 1 Valarie Negrete
16:29
2 4 Tosha Tyler
17:25
3 5 Kayla Griener
17:51
4 7 Rachel Rosebrough
17:56
5 9 Yesenia Munoz
18:45
6 ( 10) Jessica Williams
18:55
7 ( 12) Kelby Fritz
20:03
2. 55 OOLOGAH
( 19:20 1:36:39)
===========================================
1 2 Kristen Hudson
16:37
2 6 Amber Allen
17:52
3 11 Lauren Tanner
19:34
4 16 Sue Ann Campbell
20:46
5 20 Jodie Crose
21:50
6 ( 21) Ashley Watson
21:59
7 ( 22) Autumn Nanney
22:00
3. 70 MANNFORD
( 20:18 1:41:28)
===========================================
1 3 Cierra Boone
16:46
2 8 Andrea Jones
18:16
3 17 Taylor Skorupski
20:58
4 18 Cassy Juarez
21:17
5 24 Kaylee Graham
24:11
6 ( 26) Teresa Mayes
26:11
4. 84 CLEVELAND
( 20:58 1:44:47)
===========================================
1 13 Dorinda Alexander
20:04
2 14 Nicole Upshaw
20:05
3 15 Erica Edgerton
20:31
4 19 Lauryn Wrobbel
21:19
5 23 Allee Taylor
22:48
6 ( 25) Jessi Towell
24:30
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time6 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Valarie Negrete
VINITA
16:29 8:15
2 2 Kristen Hudson
OOLOGAH
16:37 8:19
3 Candice Bayliss
KELLYVILLE
16:44 8:22
4 3 Cierra Boone
MANNFORD
16:46 8:23
5 4 Tosha Tyler
VINITA
17:25 8:43
6 Cornie Clary
LUTHER
17:43 8:52
7 5 Kayla Griener
VINITA
17:51 8:56
8 6 Amber Allen
OOLOGAH
17:52 8:56
9 7 Rachel Rosebrough VINITA
17:56 8:58
10 8 Andrea Jones
MANNFORD
18:16 9:08
11 Kiera Parker
OKMULGEE
18:32 9:16
12 Emily Matheson
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
18:41 9:21
13 9 Yesenia Munoz
VINITA
18:45 9:23
14 10 Jessica Williams VINITA
18:55 9:28
15 Natalie Hall
COWETA
19:00 9:30
16 Elizabeth Jones
CHOUTEAU
19:13 9:37
17 Kayla Dowty
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
19:27 9:44
18 11 Lauren Tanner
OOLOGAH
19:34 9:47
19 Whitney Mann
OKMULGEE
20:00 10:00
20 12 Kelby Fritz
VINITA
20:03 10:02
21 13 Dorinda Alexander CLEVELAND
20:04 10:02
22 14 Nicole Upshaw
CLEVELAND
20:05 10:03
23 Kristen Roberson
CHOUTEAU
20:11 10:06
24 15 Erica Edgerton
CLEVELAND
20:31 10:16
25 16 Sue Ann Campbell OOLOGAH
20:46 10:23
26 17 Taylor Skorupski MANNFORD
20:58 10:29
27 Callie Peetoom
VINITA
21:05 10:33
28 Amanda Wallace
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
21:11 10:36
29 18 Cassy Juarez
MANNFORD
21:17 10:39
30 19 Lauryn Wrobbel
CLEVELAND
21:19 10:40
31 Kori Speer
VINITA
21:35 10:48
32 20 Jodie Crose
OOLOGAH
21:50 10:55
33 21 Ashley Watson
OOLOGAH
21:59 11:00
34 22 Autumn Nanney
OOLOGAH
22:00 11:00
35 Nicole Young
KELLYVILLE
22:27 11:14
36 23 Allee Taylor
CLEVELAND
22:48 11:24
37 Hannah Hayes
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
23:43 11:52
38 24 Kaylee Graham
MANNFORD
24:11 12:06
39 Bethany Chaisson
OOLOGAH
24:11 12:06
40 25 Jessi Towell
CLEVELAND
24:30 12:15
41 Ashley King
COWETA
25:57 12:59
42 26 Teresa Mayes
MANNFORD
26:11 13:06
43 Shandell Lett
COWETA
26:12 13:06
44 Morgan Martin
OOLOGAH
28:37 14:19
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
1. 27 INOLA
( 24:03 2:00:13)
===========================================
1 2 Kyle Barnett
23:20
2 3 Danny Cox
23:22
3 4 Mat Andrews
23:44
4 8 Ryan Chase
24:44
5 10 Hunter Johnson
25:03
6 ( 13) Abe Donaldson
25:29
7 ( 22) Derrick Howell
28:47
2. 41 HENRYETTA
( 24:32 2:02:36)
===========================================
1 5 John Morgan
23:46
2 6 Grant Proctor
24:06
3 7 Nick Johnson
24:23
4 11 Keith Jones
25:06
5 12 Anthony Wind
25:15
6 ( 16) Jeremy Smith
26:03
7 ( 17) Brett Hawkins
26:08
3. 58 COWETA
( 25:17 2:06:23)
===========================================
1 1 Zach Harper
22:29
2 9 Kenny Russel
25:01
3 14 Garrett Hood
25:41
4 15 Bradley Woolsey
25:44
5 19 Tommy Leopard
27:28
6 ( 20) Andrew Fuller
27:31
7 ( 21) Blake Scott
28:36
4. 116 CLEVELAND
( 28:44 2:23:39)
===========================================
1 18 Bryce Pates
27:20
2 23 Allen Dilley
28:48
3 24 Michael Rynolds
29:03
4 25 Calvin Woodrell
29:03
5 26 Alexis Moore
29:25
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 Dylon Stanley
OOLOGAH
21:42 4:21
2 Shawn Turtle
KANSAS
22:22 4:29
3 Jeremy Montgomery
BRISTOW
22:22 4:29
4 1 Zach Harper
COWETA
22:29 4:30
5 Phillip Stanley
OOLOGAH
22:48 4:34
6 Garrett Merryman
LUTHER
23:06 4:38
7 Trevor Hup
OKMULGEE
23:13 4:39
8 2 Kyle Barnett
INOLA
23:20 4:40
9 3 Danny Cox
INOLA
23:22 4:41
10 Garrett Lawrence
BRISTOW
23:25 4:41
11 Will Bailey
KELLYVILLE
23:32 4:43
12 4 Mat Andrews
INOLA
23:44 4:45
13 5 John Morgan
HENRYETTA
23:46 4:46
14 6 Grant Proctor
HENRYETTA
24:06 4:50
15 Tyler Smith
KELLYVILLE
24:09 4:50
16 7 Nick Johnson
HENRYETTA
24:23 4:53
17 Donovan Padgett
LUTHER
24:25 4:53
18 Michael Contti
OOLOGAH
24:36 4:56
19 8 Ryan Chase
INOLA
24:44 4:57
20 9 Kenny Russel
COWETA
25:01 5:01
21 10 Hunter Johnson
INOLA
25:03 5:01
22 11 Keith Jones
HENRYETTA
25:06 5:02
23 Josh Dee
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
25:08 5:02
24 12 Anthony Wind
HENRYETTA
25:15 5:03
25 13 Abe Donaldson
INOLA
25:29 5:06
26 14 Garrett Hood
COWETA
25:41 5:09
27 15 Bradley Woolsey COWETA
25:44 5:09
28 16 Jeremy Smith
HENRYETTA
26:03 5:13
29 17 Brett Hawkins
HENRYETTA
26:08 5:14
30 Frank Gasperini
BRISTOW
26:15 5:15
31 Julian Harjo
HENRYETTA
26:37 5:20
32 Kyle Ganote
HENRYETTA
26:51 5:23
33 Zack Prevett
HENRYETTA
27:00 5:24
34 18 Bryce Pates
CLEVELAND
27:20 5:28
35 19 Tommy Leopard
COWETA
27:28 5:30
36 20 Andrew Fuller
COWETA
27:31 5:31
37 Brenden Hamilton
HENRYETTA
27:42 5:33
38 Drew Chancey
HENRYETTA
27:43 5:33
39 21 Blake Scott
COWETA
28:36 5:44
40 22 Derrick Howell
INOLA
28:47 5:46
41 23 Allen Dilley
CLEVELAND
28:48 5:46
42 Phillip Gipson
HENRYETTA
28:53 5:47
43 Corbett Witham
HENRYETTA
29:02 5:49
44 24 Michael Rynolds CLEVELAND
29:03 5:49
45 25 Calvin Woodrell CLEVELAND
29:03 5:49
46 26 Alexis Moore
CLEVELAND
29:25 5:53
47 Taylor Green
HENRYETTA
29:32 5:55
48 Reece Powell
HENRYETTA
30:28 6:06
49 Sydney Delonia
OKMULGEE
32:31 6:31
50 Cory Rostykus
COWETA
33:14 6:39
Middle School Girls
1. 44 ADAIR
( 10:31 52:33)
===========================================
1 2 Shanna Harrison
10:07
2 4 Holly Pipin
10:17
3 9 Chelsea Root
10:30
4 14 Sarah Costas
10:48
5 15 Brittany King
10:51
6 ( 23) Cassy Free
11:13
7 ( 28) Sarah Christian
11:22
2. 68 VINITA
( 10:48 53:56)
===========================================
1 6 Tyrney Steinoff
10:22
2 12 Kelli Gibson
10:42
3 13 McKenzye Iverson
10:46
4 16 Becca Straw
10:56
5 21 Kaylee Cook
11:10
6 ( 22) Sydney Grimmett
11:11
7 ( 25) Morgan Grammer
11:17
3. 74 KELLYVILLE
( 10:42 53:26)
===========================================
1 1 Mandy Simek
9:47
2 3 Tiffany Kinsey
10:14
3 11 Jordan Tankersley
10:36
4 29 Paige Richardson
11:23
5 30 Tashina gause
11:26
6 ( 31) Sahara Tankersley
11:29
7 ( 33) Tara Greason
11:58
4. 74 INOLA
( 10:51 54:15)
===========================================
1 5 Tabitha Enix
10:21
2 7 Amy Orban
10:24
3 10 Aubrey Dobbs
10:33
4 18 Brook Artis
10:58
5 34 Jordan Brown
11:59
6 ( 37) Taylor Wing
12:10
7 ( 41) Amanda Enix
12:31
5. 133 CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
( 11:28 57:17)
===========================================
1 19 Alex Tiger
11:02
2 20 Kali Clarke
11:04
3 27 Laura Kausek
11:22
4 32 Shanece Wilson
11:48
5 35 Kendall Iams
12:01
6 ( 38) Shelby Clark
12:10
7 ( 45) Sara Stewart
13:17
6. 151 KANSAS
( 11:57 59:41)
===========================================
1 8 Courtney Cowan
10:26
2 17 Emilyh Piazza
10:56
3 40 Ashleigh Trammel
12:29
4 42 Nicole Maddox
12:35
5 44 Kaitlyn Nipps
13:15
6 ( 52) Chelsea Shook
14:45
7. 190 MIAMI
( 12:30 1:02:29)
===========================================
1 26 Kayla Lawrence
11:20
2 36 Bethany Meador
12:06
3 39 Caitlyn Stone
12:27
4 43 Chelsea Corntassle
13:07
5 46 Baily Hemphill
13:29
6 ( 47) Magan Madden
13:44
7 ( 48) Mercedes Williams
13:45
8. 227 BYRD
( 14:12 1:10:57)
===========================================
1 24 Brianna Bonnor
11:14
2 49 Laura Burns
14:27
3 50 Brettany Jacot
14:31
4 51 Briel Bonnor
14:38
5 53 Ariel Lyons
16:07
6 ( 54) Ellen McDonald
16:44
7 ( 55) Whittney Williams
17:00
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Mandy Simek
KELLYVILLE
9:47 6:31
2 2 Shanna Harrison
ADAIR
10:07 6:45
3 3 Tiffany Kinsey
KELLYVILLE
10:14 6:50
4 4 Holly Pipin
ADAIR
10:17 6:52
5 Taylor London
BRISTOW
10:18 6:52
6 5 Tabitha Enix
INOLA
10:21 6:54
7 6 Tyrney Steinoff
VINITA
10:22 6:55
8 Hannah Turnbow
COWETA
10:23 6:55
9 7 Amy Orban
INOLA
10:24 6:56
10 8 Courtney Cowan
KANSAS
10:26 6:58
11 9 Chelsea Root
ADAIR
10:30 7:00
12 10 Aubrey Dobbs
INOLA
10:33 7:02
13 11 Jordan Tankersley KELLYVILLE
10:36 7:04
14 12 Kelli Gibson
VINITA
10:42 7:08
15 13 McKenzye Iverson VINITA
10:46 7:11
16 14 Sarah Costas
ADAIR
10:48 7:12
17 15 Brittany King
ADAIR
10:51 7:14
18 16 Becca Straw
VINITA
10:56 7:17
19 17 Emilyh Piazza
KANSAS
10:56 7:18
20 18 Brook Artis
INOLA
10:58 7:19
21 19 Alex Tiger
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
11:02 7:21
22 20 Kali Clarke
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
11:04 7:23
23 21 Kaylee Cook
VINITA
11:10 7:27
24 22 Sydney Grimmett VINITA
11:11 7:28
25 23 Cassy Free
ADAIR
11:13 7:29
26 24 Brianna Bonnor BYRD
11:14 7:30
27 25 Morgan Grammer
VINITA
11:17 7:32
28 McKenzie Moss
VINITA
11:19 7:33
29 26 Kayla Lawrence
MIAMI
11:20 7:34
30 27 Laura Kausek
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
11:22 7:35
31 28 Sarah Christian ADAIR
11:22 7:35
32 29 Paige Richardson KELLYVILLE
11:23 7:35
33 30 Tashina gause
KELLYVILLE
11:26 7:38
34 31 Sahara Tankersley KELLYVILLE
11:29 7:39
35 Caitlyn Spurgeon
VINITA
11:29 7:39
36 Sara Grant
ADAIR
11:31 7:41
37 Sallie Hallford
ADAIR
11:47 7:51
38 32 Shanece Wilson
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
11:48 7:52
39 Rachael Locus
OKMULGEE
11:51 7:54
40 Kelsey Osborn
ADAIR
11:55 7:57
41 33 Tara Greason
KELLYVILLE
11:58 7:59
42 34 Jordan Brown
INOLA
11:59 7:59
43 Allie Hudson
ADAIR
11:59 8:00
44 35 Kendall Iams
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
12:01 8:01
45 Liz Peters
ADAIR
12:03 8:02
46 36 Bethany Meador
MIAMI
12:06 8:04
47 37 Taylor Wing
INOLA
12:10 8:07
48 38 Shelby Clark
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
12:10 8:07
49 Kari Hamill
ADAIR
12:13 8:09
50 Chelsi Smith
BRISTOW
12:26 8:18
51 39 Caitlyn Stone
MIAMI
12:27 8:18
52 40 Ashleigh Trammel KANSAS
12:29 8:20
53 Rachel Webb
ADAIR
12:30 8:20
54 41 Amanda Enix
INOLA
12:31 8:21
55 Brook Wiley
ADAIR
12:34 8:23
56 42 Nicole Maddox
KANSAS
12:35 8:23
57 McKenzie Chisum
ADAIR
12:36 8:24
58 Shaina Nelson
ADAIR
12:37 8:25
59 Izzy McCaw
INOLA
12:39 8:26
60 Kelsey Henson
VINITA
12:45 8:30
61 Audrey Collins
VINITA
12:56 8:37
62 Dominique Fee
VINITA
12:59 8:39
63 Katy Sams
KELLYVILLE
13:01 8:41
64 Casey Sticklen
ADAIR
13:04 8:43
65 43 Chelsea Corntassle MIAMI
13:07 8:45
66 Lean Fansler
VINITA
13:07 8:45
67 Sydnee Steele
VINITA
13:15 8:50
68 44 Kaitlyn Nipps
KANSAS
13:15 8:50
69 45 Sara Stewart
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:17 8:51
70 Kayla Schroeder
BRISTOW
13:19 8:53
71 Shelby Dutton
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:25 8:57
72 Nesa Keller
ADAIR
13:26 8:58
73 Katie Robbins
ADAIR
13:28 8:59
74 46 Baily Hemphill
MIAMI
13:29 8:59
75 Briana Haynie
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:30 9:00
76 Bayleigh Warren
ADAIR
13:32 9:02
77 Audra Hall
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:35 9:04
78 Jesse Tiger
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:36 9:04
79 Sam Morgan
ADAIR
13:38 9:05
80 Sarah Morris
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
13:43 9:09
81 47 Magan Madden
MIAMI
13:44 9:09
82 48 Mercedes Williams MIAMI
13:45 9:10
83 Hannah Sheckles
VINITA
13:48 9:12
84 Kaisha Tate
MIAMI
13:53 9:16
85 Hannah Thomas
INOLA
13:55 9:17
86 Winter Melton
MIAMI
13:59 9:20
87 Bailey Gollihare
KELLYVILLE
13:59 9:20
88 Suzanne Campbell
ADAIR
14:07 9:25
89 Hailey Sparkman
VINITA
14:12 9:28
90 Kaitlin Jones
ADAIR
14:14 9:29
91 Alicia Garrett
VINITA
14:18 9:32
92 49 Laura Burns
BYRD
14:27 9:38
93 50 Brettany Jacot BYRD
14:31 9:41
94 51 Briel Bonnor
BYRD
14:38 9:45
95 Kristina Prince
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
14:42 9:48
96 Cheyenne Hinds
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
14:43 9:49
97 52 Chelsea Shook
KANSAS
14:45 9:50
98 Patsy Cook
ADAIR
14:53 9:55
99 53 Ariel Lyons
BYRD
16:07 10:45
100 54 Ellen McDonald BYRD
16:44 11:09
101 55 Whittney Williams BYRD
17:00 11:20
102 Taquisha Gibson
BYRD
17:11 11:27
103 Tatianna Gvuilia BYRD
17:22 11:35
104 Megan Gage
BYRD
17:59 12:00
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
1. 34 EDISON
( 16:15 1:21:15)
===========================================
1 1 Nick Criser
14:51
2 3 Jay Mullen
15:54
3 6 David Hernandez
16:02
4 7 Austin Donelson
16:10
5 17 Diego Hernandez
18:18
6 ( 26) Hunter Briggs
21:25
2. 48 BYRD
( 16:54 1:24:29)
===========================================
1 2 Caleb Johnson
15:28
2 5 Zack Stem
16:02
3 10 Andrew Butler
16:52
4 12 James Gallaway
17:17
5 19 Easton Brock
18:50
6 ( 25) Will Lewis
20:58
3. 58 MIAMI
( 17:09 1:25:43)
===========================================
1 8 Drew Darnell
16:17
2 9 Billy Baird
16:30
3 11 Tyler Ragsdale
17:02
4 14 Jimmy He
17:40
5 16 Cameron Williams
18:14
6 ( 18) John Gray
18:40
7 ( 20) Jesse Adams
19:44
4. 75 KELLYVILLE
( 18:21 1:31:41)
===========================================
1 4 Jeremy Gore
15:57
2 13 John Hiett
17:37
3 15 Blade Rossman
18:02
4 21 Blake Willingham
20:01
5 22 Randy Savage
20:04
6 ( 23) Austin Beinfant
20:19
7 ( 24) Aaron McGuire
20:22
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 Caleb Voth
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
13:20 6:40
2 Nathan Reed
VINITA
14:22 7:11
3 Brock Artis
INOLA
14:23 7:12
4 Jared Brown
OKMULGEE
14:48 7:24
5 1 Nick Criser
EDISON
14:51 7:26
6 Daniel McKenzie
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
14:59 7:30
7 Patrick McIntosh
BRISTOW
15:05 7:33
8 Lorin Wood
BRISTOW
15:21 7:41
9 2 Caleb Johnson
BYRD
15:28 7:44
10 Mac Daugherty
INOLA
15:41 7:51
11 Brian VAndever
BRISTOW
15:46 7:53
12 3 Jay Mullen
EDISON
15:54 7:57
13 Spencer Tuggle
OKMULGEE
15:55 7:58
14 4 Jeremy Gore
KELLYVILLE
15:57 7:59
15 Corey Cowan
KANSAS
16:01 8:01
16 5 Zack Stem
BYRD
16:02 8:01
17 6 David Hernandez
EDISON
16:02 8:01
18 7 Austin Donelson
EDISON
16:10 8:05
19 8 Drew Darnell
MIAMI
16:17 8:09
20 Josh McCaw
INOLA
16:18 8:09
21 Austin Bynum
INOLA
16:27 8:14
22 9 Billy Baird
MIAMI
16:30 8:15
23 Daley Bird
BRISTOW
16:49 8:25
24 10 Andrew Butler
BYRD
16:52 8:26
25 11 Tyler Ragsdale
MIAMI
17:02 8:31
26 12 James Gallaway BYRD
17:17 8:39
27 Kody Poage
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
17:21 8:41
28 Allan Sanders
VINITA
17:33 8:47
29 13 John Hiett
KELLYVILLE
17:37 8:49
30 14 Jimmy He
MIAMI
17:40 8:50
31 Evan Ward
CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH
18:00 9:00
32 15 Blade Rossman
KELLYVILLE
18:02 9:01
33 16 Cameron Williams MIAMI
18:14 9:07
34 17 Diego Hernandez EDISON
18:18 9:09
35 18 John Gray
MIAMI
18:40 9:20
36 19 Easton Brock
BYRD
18:50 9:25
37 Colt Suggs
OKMULGEE
19:42 9:51
38 20 Jesse Adams
MIAMI
19:44 9:52
39 21 Blake Willingham KELLYVILLE
20:01 10:01
40 22 Randy Savage
KELLYVILLE
20:04 10:02
41 23 Austin Beinfant
KELLYVILLE
20:19 10:10
42 24 Aaron McGuire
KELLYVILLE
20:22 10:11
43 Dexter Gabbard
MIAMI
20:56 10:28
44 25 Will Lewis
BYRD
20:58 10:29
45 Nick Mabury
MIAMI
21:03 10:32
46 26 Hunter Briggs
EDISON
21:25 10:43
47 Cody Tipton
MIAMI
23:09 11:35
48 Jessie Silva
MIAMI
23:09 11:35