Oral Roberts University
2006 ORU XC Classic - 10/7/2006
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vaughn, Sara Tulsa Union High 12:02.68 1
2 Cherry, Katelin Westmoore High S 12:11.67 2
3 Wienecke, lauren Jenks High School 12:23.37 3
4 Holden, Bailey Bartlesville Hig 12:23.88 4
5 Rainwater, Lisa Tulsa Union High 12:42.78 5
6 McCarthy, Amy Jenks High School 12:52.76 6
7 Tarr, Allex Westmoore High S 12:56.76 7
8 Zollner, Miranda Jenks High School 13:02.94 8
9 Poole, Emily Bartlesville Hig 13:03.23 9
10 Guidry, lauren Tulsa Union High 13:13.02 10
11 Schauer, Kim Jenks High School 13:15.12 11
12 Cleveland, Courtney Owasso HS 13:16.77 12
13 Weimer, Allyson Norman High School 13:17.09 13
14 Cary, Cindy Bartlesville Hig 13:19.25 14
15 St. Gemme, Cayli Owasso HS 13:21.59 15
16 Skocik, Jacquelynn Jenks High School 13:24.06 16
17 Crocker, Julia Norman High School 13:25.33 17
18 Williams, Brandy Westmoore High S 13:26.00 18
19 Barber, Anna Jenks High School 13:26.92 19
20 Colby, Cherish Owasso HS 13:27.66 20
21 Fiest, Rachel Jenks High School 13:28.22 21
22 Martinez, Angelica Norman High School 13:31.89 22
23 Lake, Mindy Sapulpa High School 13:34.11 23
24 St. Gemme, Celeste Owasso HS 13:41.17 24
25 Hall, Allison Sapulpa High School 13:47.31 25
26 McLane, Moody Owasso HS 13:47.58 26
27 St. Gemme, Chrstian Owasso HS 13:47.79 27
28 Rollins, Stephanie Westmoore High S 13:51.86 28
29 Hensel, Hannah Tulsa Union High 13:52.14 29
30 Toft, Lauren Westmoore High S 13:55.81 30
31 Nichols, Kristin Tulsa Union High 13:56.50 31
32 Smith, Alyssa Tulsa Union High 14:09.19 32
33 Tyndall, bethany Bartlesville Hig 14:10.86 33
34 Buckley, Riley Enid High School 14:12.06
35 Painter, Taylor Westmoore High S 14:12.90 34
36 Lake, Lisa Sapulpa High School 14:14.71 35
37 Hall, Meredith Sapulpa High School 14:18.13 36
38 Lesinger, Chelsea Westmoore High S 14:19.47 37
39 Murphy, Chandler Norman High School 14:22.23 38
40 Dickie, Julianne Tulsa Union High 14:31.26 39
41 Brady, Mandy Owasso HS 14:41.29 40
42 Storm, Betsy Norman High School 14:52.85 41
43 Jones, Ellyn Norman High School 14:58.64 42
44 Nuttal, Joan Bartlesville Hig 15:19.39 43
45 Hyatt, Emily Norman High School 15:24.43 44
46 Pliler, Lindsay Tulsa Memorial 15:35.17 45
47 Capozzella, Heather Enid High School 15:36.28
48 Moore, Jillean Bartlesville Hig 15:41.18 46
49 McDonald, Caitlin Tulsa Memorial 16:07.96 47
50 Gibbs, Sarah Sapulpa High School 16:18.38 48
51 Butler, Julie Tulsa Memorial 16:48.31 49
52 Lindgrean, Roxanne Bartlesville Hig 16:54.16 50
53 Barnes, Kayla Tulsa Memorial 17:26.40 51
54 Frazier, Jamie Enid High School 17:42.66
55 Lusk, Bethany Tulsa Memorial 18:27.49 52
56 Weidman, Nicole Tulsa Memorial 19:04.47 53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jenks High School 44 3 6 8 11 16 19 21
Total Time: 1:04:58.25
Average: 12:59.65
2 Tulsa Union High School 76 1 5 10 29 31 32 39
Total Time: 1:05:47.12
Average: 13:09.43
3 Westmoore High School 85 2 7 18 28 30 34 37
Total Time: 1:06:22.10
Average: 13:16.42
4 Owasso HS 97 12 15 20 24 26 27 40
Total Time: 1:07:34.77
Average: 13:30.96
5 Bartlesville High School 103 4 9 14 33 43 46 50
Total Time: 1:08:16.61
Average: 13:39.33
6 Norman High School 131 13 17 22 38 41 42 44
Total Time: 1:09:29.39
Average: 13:53.88
7 Sapulpa High School 167 23 25 35 36 48
Total Time: 1:12:12.64
Average: 14:26.53
8 Tulsa Memorial 244 45 47 49 51 52 53
Total Time: 1:24:25.33
Average: 16:53.07
Boys 5k Run CC 5A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Andres Edmond Memorial HS 16:38.85 1
2 Villa, jamie Moore HS 16:43.83 2
3 Baker, Cordell Sapulpa High School 16:44.06 3
4 Monaghan, Taylor Tulsa Union High 17:06.62 4
5 Jury, Kelly Owasso HS 17:08.23 5
6 Williams, Ben Edmond Memorial HS 17:11.82 6
7 Dutton, Joel Enid High School 17:18.46 7
8 Clark, Caleb Bartlesville Hig 17:19.53 8
9 Dolan, Shawn Jenks High School 17:25.75 9
10 Jackson, Reese Jenks High School 17:28.48 10
11 Fischer, Ryan Jenks High School 17:30.43 11
12 James, Jacob Jenks High School 17:39.26 12
13 Mason, Griffin Tulsa Union High 17:39.89 13
14 Ellis, Nathan Sapulpa High School 17:44.63 14
15 Martens, Daniel Enid High School 17:51.58 15
16 Livermore, Jon Edmond Memorial HS 17:51.97 16
17 Newsom, Trey Jenks High School 17:52.32 17
18 Terrell, Steffan Norman High School 17:58.44 18
19 Winden, Blake Tulsa Union High 17:59.27 19
20 Cunningham, Jon Westmoore High S 18:02.46 20
21 Fox, Brendan Edmond Memorial HS 18:05.86 21
22 Bohannon, Colton Edmond Memorial HS 18:06.36 22
23 Jackson, Ryan Jenks High School 18:06.98 23
24 Bowles, Parker Norman High School 18:07.43 24
25 Bischelman, Brian Edmond Memorial HS 18:10.16 25
26 Fitzsimmons, Tristan Norman High School 18:11.33 26
27 Lore, Jacob Jenks High School 18:14.28 27
28 Guillie, Jordan Tulsa Union High 18:17.58 28
29 Ketchum, Jason Tulsa Union High 18:18.40 29
30 Ellis, Ben Sapulpa High School 18:23.74 30
31 Holland, Sean Westmoore High S 18:24.98 31
32 Turner, Dylan Tulsa Union High 18:26.19 32
33 Arnold, Jon Moore HS 18:27.23 33
34 Vennochi, Thomas Norman High School 18:29.62 34
35 Bartholomew, Colton Westmoore High S 18:30.02 35
36 Dahl, Barrett Moore HS 18:30.39 36
37 Wright, Brandon Moore HS 18:35.46 37
38 Wilson, Matt Owasso HS 18:35.78 38
39 Pollock, Ethan Edmond Santa Fe 18:39.60 39
40 Krush, Andrew Enid High School 18:43.93 40
41 Jarvis, Erik Edmond Memorial HS 18:49.95 41
42 Hensel, James Tulsa Union High 18:52.98 42
43 Castro, Johnny Bartlesville Hig 18:55.99 43
44 Brammer, Dylen Moore HS 18:57.58 44
45 LaMarr, Evan Edmond Santa Fe 19:00.38 45
46 Halton, Evan Owasso HS 19:02.69 46
47 Arnold, Juan Moore HS 19:03.31 47
48 Purdy, Colton Enid High School 19:12.23 48
49 Hopson, Kenny Norman High School 19:13.44 49
50 Pearson, Christian Edmond Santa Fe 19:15.86 50
51 McClung, Micah Sapulpa High School 19:16.80 51
52 Purdy, michael Edmond Santa Fe 19:19.17 52
53 Henderson, Brady Sapulpa High School 19:19.47 53
54 Gough, Chase Norman High School 19:23.08 54
55 Chilcoat, Dillon Westmoore High S 19:27.18 55
56 Ramirez, Josh Moore HS 19:32.85 56
57 Bothwell, Toby Westmoore High S 19:35.89 57
58 Ehardt, Brandon Norman High School 19:37.10 58
59 Williams, Terrence Enid High School 19:43.59 59
60 Brooks, Ryan Westmoore High S 19:45.32 60
61 Harris, Max Tulsa Memorial 19:48.57
62 Robison, Patrick Sapulpa High School 19:50.17 61
63 Murray, Casey Edmond Santa Fe 19:53.88 62
64 Brown, Justin Westmoore High S 19:54.42 63
65 Cameron, Brad Edmond Santa Fe 19:55.96 64
66 Eckert, Colton Enid High School 19:58.58 65
67 Majors, Chris Enid High School 20:04.66 66
68 Rolfs, Kevin Bartlesville Hig 20:08.16 67
69 Kang, Han Vit Edmond Santa Fe 20:11.38 68
70 Bone, Brett Bartlesville Hig 20:15.11 69
71 Dean, Robbie Owasso HS 20:24.16 70
72 Stratman, Cole Owasso HS 20:33.09 71
73 Robbins, Kendall Owasso HS 20:37.05 72
74 Courtney, Spence Bartlesville Hig 20:40.84 73
75 Seymour, james Sapulpa High School 22:12.89 74
76 Shoemake, Clint Bartlesville Hig 22:42.63 75
77 Morgan, DeJuan Tulsa Memorial 23:40.79
78 Yates, J.D. Tulsa Memorial 24:37.71
79 Miller, Cory Tulsa Memorial 24:54.40
80 Trienen, Hank Bartlesville Hig 25:07.51 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jenks High School 59 9 10 11 12 17 23 27
Total Time: 1:27:56.24
Average: 17:35.25
2 Edmond Memorial HS 66 1 6 16 21 22 25 41
Total Time: 1:27:54.86
Average: 17:34.98
3 Tulsa Union High School 93 4 13 19 28 29 32 42
Total Time: 1:29:21.76
Average: 17:52.36
4 Norman High School 151 18 24 26 34 49 54 58
Total Time: 1:32:00.26
Average: 18:24.06
4 Sapulpa High School 151 3 14 30 51 53 61 74
Total Time: 1:31:28.70
Average: 18:17.74
6 Moore HS 152 2 33 36 37 44 47 56
Total Time: 1:31:14.49
Average: 18:14.90
7 Enid High School 169 7 15 40 48 59 65 66
Total Time: 1:32:49.79
Average: 18:33.96
8 Westmoore High School 198 20 31 35 55 57 60 63
Total Time: 1:34:00.53
Average: 18:48.11
9 Owasso HS 230 5 38 46 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:35:43.95
Average: 19:08.79
10 Edmond Santa Fe 248 39 45 50 52 62 64 68
Total Time: 1:36:08.89
Average: 19:13.78
11 Bartlesville High School 260 8 43 67 69 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:37:19.63
Average: 19:27.93
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kerns, Katie Pryor HS 12:48.56
2 Taylor, Catherine Bishop Kelly Hig 13:03.59 1
3 Hunter, Rachel Glennpool H.S. 13:15.62 2
4 Duke, Chelsea Coweta High School 13:19.23
5 Loomis, Hailey Catoosa High School 13:20.02 3
6 Lepisto, Becky Deer Creek High 13:21.25 4
7 Headrick, Emily Bishop Kelly Hig 13:24.27 5
8 Kerns, Kassie Pryor HS 13:24.59
9 Greenawalt, Hayden Edison Preparatory 13:26.87 6
10 Stacy, Bethany McAlester HS 13:27.33 7
11 Lewis, Abby Bishop Kelly Hig 13:36.05 8
12 Fitzpatrick, Elle Bishop McGuinness 13:38.92 9
13 Ziegler, Anne Bishop Kelly Hig 13:42.57 10
14 Taylor, Alexis Shawnee H.S. 13:43.52 11
15 Ward, Sierra Shawnee H.S. 13:46.09 12
16 Gunnarson, Bryttni Catoosa High School 13:48.31 13
17 Curtis, Carissa Shawnee H.S. 13:49.59 14
18 Fassino, Lauren McAlester HS 13:50.87 15
19 Ruiz, Sandy Bishop Kelly Hig 13:51.26 16
20 Rattan, Lauren Bishop McGuinness 13:52.46 17
21 Romero, Stephanie Bishop Kelly Hig 13:53.97 18
22 Kessler, Hilary Deer Creek High 13:59.82 19
23 De'Atilano, Krystal Bishop Kelly Hig 14:00.86 20
24 Cheatwood, Hayley Shawnee H.S. 14:02.20 21
25 Larsen, Kimber Deer Creek High 14:05.60 22
26 Brison, Ariel Ardmore HS 14:07.20 23
27 Tiger, mary Shawnee H.S. 14:07.52 24
28 Bahner, katie Ardmore HS 14:08.15 25
29 Boyles, Alicia Glennpool H.S. 14:09.45 26
30 Jacobson, Cortney Deer Creek High 14:10.64 27
31 Harlan, Natasha Western Heights 14:12.12
32 George, Lilia Ardmore HS 14:22.54 28
33 Nash, Carey Bishop McGuinness 14:22.97 29
34 Young, Alison Deer Creek High 14:23.49 30
35 Grosch, Lisa Deer Creek High 14:27.25 31
36 Toczek, Michelle Glennpool H.S. 14:29.65 32
37 Kellogg, Andrea Shawnee H.S. 14:29.92 33
38 Biershenk, Brittney Bishop McGuinness 14:32.10 34
39 Walker, Melanie Shawnee H.S. 14:34.25 35
40 Duiveman, Autumn Coweta High School 14:38.09
41 Burl, Heather Glennpool H.S. 14:44.35 36
42 Thompson, Laura Bishop McGuinness 14:44.64 37
43 Durbin, Grace Edison Preparatory 14:51.77 38
44 Gard, Chanel Deer Creek High 14:52.95 39
45 Newson, Keyonna McAlester HS 14:54.89 40
46 Zapata, Bethany Glennpool H.S. 14:55.85 41
47 Sordahl, Rachel Pryor HS 15:02.33
48 Wills, Stephanie McAlester HS 15:02.55 42
49 Winett, Paige Catoosa High School 15:05.26 43
50 Evans, Gracie Edison Preparatory 15:09.57 44
51 Moham, Brittany McAlester HS 15:16.11 45
52 Perez, luz Ardmore HS 15:23.65 46
53 Hughes, Amy Catoosa High School 15:26.43 47
54 Ellefson, Jamie Glennpool H.S. 15:27.54 48
55 Edmonson, Lindsey Coweta High School 15:29.59
56 Durbin, kay Edison Preparatory 15:37.49 49
57 Kierh, Jessie Bishop McGuinness 15:44.65 50
58 Canazales, Stephanie Western Heights 15:45.60
59 Lospeich, Laine Bixby 15:49.00
60 Allen, Zandra Glennpool H.S. 16:01.62 51
61 Martin-Beal, Katie Edison Preparatory 16:05.31 52
62 Chancellor, Iessa Coweta High School 16:10.06
63 Williams, Sara Ardmore HS 16:17.28 53
64 Jerson, Amy Edison Preparatory 16:20.20 54
65 Dsmukes, Ellen Edison Preparatory 16:20.79 55
66 Harland, Lance Ardmore HS 16:23.81 56
67 Looney, Kopper Ardmore HS 16:26.44 57
68 Bischoff, Kelly Bixby 16:37.73
69 Henry, Brittnea Catoosa High School 16:38.91 58
70 Chesney, Becky Catoosa High School 18:34.80 59
71 Antibok, Tina Western Heights 18:37.55
72 Jordan, Monica Bishop McGuinness 26:00.00 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Kelly High School 40 1 5 8 10 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:07:37.74
Average: 13:31.55
2 Shawnee H.S. 82 11 12 14 21 24 33 35
Total Time: 1:09:28.92
Average: 13:53.79
3 Deer Creek High School 102 4 19 22 27 30 31 39
Total Time: 1:10:00.80
Average: 14:00.16
4 Bishop McGuinness 126 9 17 29 34 37 50 60
Total Time: 1:11:11.09
Average: 14:14.22
5 Glennpool H.S. 137 2 26 32 36 41 48 51
Total Time: 1:11:34.92
Average: 14:18.99
6 McAlester HS 149 7 15 40 42 45
Total Time: 1:12:31.75
Average: 14:30.35
7 Catoosa High School 164 3 13 43 47 58 59
Total Time: 1:14:18.93
Average: 14:51.79
8 Ardmore HS 175 23 25 28 46 53 56 57
Total Time: 1:14:18.82
Average: 14:51.77
9 Edison Preparatory 189 6 38 44 49 52 54 55
Total Time: 1:15:11.01
Average: 15:02.21
Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mahan, Mack Bishop McGuinness 16:48.96 1
2 Young, Adam Deer Creek High 16:53.11 2
3 Pynn, Thomas Bishop Kelly Hig 17:17.69 3
4 Phillips, David Ardmore HS 17:45.68 4
5 Brown, Andrew Shawnee H.S. 17:46.88 5
6 Heinrich, Jack Bishop Kelly Hig 17:53.92 6
7 Clark, Jared Deer Creek High 17:58.65 7
8 McAlpin, Justin Bishop Kelly Hig 17:59.83 8
9 Thomas, Joe McAlester HS 18:01.36
10 Moore, Mitchell Deer Creek High 18:03.58 9
11 Reames, Jon Shawnee H.S. 18:06.12 10
12 Mild, Jacob Deer Creek High 18:09.54 11
13 Fairbairn, Eric Deer Creek High 18:24.63 12
14 Lousberg, Chad Deer Creek High 18:27.82 13
15 Steward, cody Deer Creek High 18:31.32 14
16 Barron, Antonio Western Heights 18:51.81 15
17 Houston, Ryan Western Heights 19:00.64 16
18 Whiteshirt, Anthony Shawnee H.S. 19:05.68 17
19 Oliphant, Tyler Bixby 19:08.24 18
20 Phillips, Rob Bishop Kelly Hig 19:11.24 19
21 Fulton, Clinton Coweta High School 19:14.30 20
22 Petrikin, Aaron Bishop Kelly Hig 19:14.79 21
23 Lenski, Ben Bixby 19:17.47 22
24 Huggins, Ryan Ardmore HS 19:19.63 23
25 Deremer, Michael Shawnee H.S. 19:25.91 24
26 Archer, Jacob Bishop McGuinness 19:26.19 25
27 Matthews, Darrick McAlester HS 19:32.99
28 Saunders, Russell Shawnee H.S. 19:33.80 26
29 Bell, Ian Bixby 19:34.18 27
30 Woodford, Cliff Bishop Kelly Hig 19:35.72 28
31 Jones, Ryan Bixby 19:36.90 29
32 Hoelscher, Mark Bishop McGuinness 19:38.73 30
33 Miller, Tanner Bishop Kelly Hig 19:49.80 31
34 Stipes, Dakota Pryor HS 19:53.56
35 Smith, Eric Coweta High School 19:54.37 32
36 Sumpter, Blake Western Heights 19:57.87 33
37 Sanchez, Ricky Western Heights 19:58.91 34
38 Canfield, John Bishop McGuinness 20:02.91 35
39 Hartfield, Jason Western Heights 20:03.82 36
40 Learley, Alex Coweta High School 20:06.16 37
41 Primeaux, Graham Shawnee H.S. 20:10.06 38
42 Evans, Jeremy Edison Preparatory 20:12.84 39
43 Clark, Justin Ardmore HS 20:13.07 40
44 Usrey, Mike Coweta High School 20:15.74 41
45 Claiborne, Levi Bixby 20:20.87 42
46 Gregory, Justin Glennpool H.S. 20:21.19 43
47 Staires, Jordan Edison Preparatory 20:23.58 44
48 Partan, Chaz Shawnee H.S. 20:25.81 45
49 Walker, Devon Ardmore HS 20:26.36 46
50 Lopez, Juan Ardmore HS 20:26.96 47
51 Raper, Jordan Glennpool H.S. 20:27.20 48
52 Llewellyn, Cameron Western Heights 20:29.44 49
53 Roy, John Bishop McGuinness 20:30.97 50
54 Adudell, todd Edison Preparatory 20:33.16 51
55 Riggs, Anthony Western Heights 20:33.61 52
56 Schick, Aaron Bishop McGuinness 20:36.68 53
57 Thornbrugh, Adam Edison Preparatory 20:42.50 54
58 Stone, Michel Pryor HS 21:08.87
59 Goodchild, Paul Edison Preparatory 21:13.61 55
60 Toledo, Roberto Glennpool H.S. 21:13.88 56
61 Barr, Matthew Catoosa High School 21:14.10 57
62 Yarletts, matt Glennpool H.S. 21:17.34 58
63 Jasuk, Ben Coweta High School 21:18.78 59
64 Harper, Zach Coweta High School 21:19.08 60
65 Morris, Derek Coweta High School 21:19.56 61
66 Smith, Alex Edison Preparatory 21:20.73 62
67 VanHuss, Trent Bixby 21:22.29 63
68 Barber, Shelby Bixby 21:24.78 64
69 roberts, chris Edison Preparatory 21:34.21 65
70 Walkup, Carl Bishop McGuinness 21:40.09 66
71 Rosson, Matt Pryor HS 21:40.79
72 Boyle, Lee McAlester HS 21:46.57
73 Wise, Kyle McAlester HS 22:00.39
74 Kern, Keith Catoosa High School 22:19.46 67
75 Jefferies, Josh Glennpool H.S. 22:25.17 68
76 Seals, David Ardmore HS 23:10.86 69
77 Parsons, Anthony Pryor HS 23:11.07
78 Smith, Kaleb Catoosa High School 23:19.70 70
79 Stauffer, Elliot Catoosa High School 23:28.28 71
80 Troutman, Jeremy Catoosa High School 23:39.80 72
81 Dustin, Lux Glennpool H.S. 25:08.94 73
82 Dodson, John Glennpool H.S. 25:29.65 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Deer Creek High School 41 2 7 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:29:29.51
Average: 17:53.91
2 Bishop Kelly High School 57 3 6 8 19 21 28 31
Total Time: 1:31:37.47
Average: 18:19.50
3 Shawnee H.S. 82 5 10 17 24 26 38 45
Total Time: 1:33:58.40
Average: 18:47.68
4 Western Heights 134 15 16 33 34 36 49 52
Total Time: 1:37:53.05
Average: 19:34.61
5 Bixby 138 18 22 27 29 42 63 64
Total Time: 1:37:57.66
Average: 19:35.54
6 Bishop McGuinness 141 1 25 30 35 50 53 66
Total Time: 1:36:27.76
Average: 19:17.56
7 Ardmore HS 160 4 23 40 46 47 69
Total Time: 1:38:11.70
Average: 19:38.34
8 Coweta High School 189 20 32 37 41 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:40:49.36
Average: 20:09.87
9 Edison Preparatory 243 39 44 51 54 55 62 65
Total Time: 1:43:05.69
Average: 20:37.14
10 Glennpool H.S. 273 43 48 56 58 68 73 74
Total Time: 1:45:44.78
Average: 21:08.96
11 Catoosa High School 337 57 67 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:54:01.34
Average: 22:48.27
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 2A & 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Jori Piedmont High Sc 12:20.95
2 Davis, Jerika Piedmont High Sc 12:25.08
3 Brannon, Whitney Victory Christia 12:30.17 1
4 Peoples, Kadie Madill High School 12:39.85 2
5 Eastin, Dora Neosho HS 12:42.00 3
6 Ashcraft, Casady Seminole HS 12:42.46 4
7 Luper, Kevi Adair HS 12:43.44
8 Carruth, Kate Unattached 12:53.98
9 Perkins, Shelby Metro Christian HS 12:58.94 5
10 Dugan, Heather Madill High School 13:05.03 6
11 Downey, Jessica Seminole HS 13:06.38 7
12 Gillum, Chelsea Jay HighSchool 13:07.86 8
13 Hall, Corryn Poteau High School 13:10.40 9
14 Fraire, Alicia Seminole HS 13:11.70 10
15 Moore, Kelsey Madill High School 13:12.84 11
16 Grimmett, Emily Vinita High School 13:16.35 12
17 Wood, Tanya Neosho HS 13:16.73 13
18 Joplin, Heather Metro Christian HS 13:17.05 14
19 Carson, Stephanie STIL 13:17.33 15
20 Boren, Amy Vinita High School 13:17.64 16
21 Beene, Cassie Seminole HS 13:20.74 17
22 Caywood, Andrea Mannford HS 13:22.21 18
23 Mills, Kendall Seminole HS 13:24.90 19
24 Borin, Holly Metro Christian HS 13:27.04 20
25 martinez, Juanita Madill High School 13:28.95 21
26 Carpenter, Allison Metro Christian HS 13:33.07 22
27 Henderson, Kenzie Berryhill HS 13:34.29
28 Carstens, Liz Holland Hall Hig 13:35.12 23
29 Clark, Kisa Neosho HS 13:36.02 24
30 Dixon, Kristen Chouteau HS 13:38.67 25
31 Wagner, hailey Metro Christian HS 13:39.84 26
32 Wilkie, Brittany STIL 13:41.77 27
33 Bohannon, Shynneh Neosho HS 13:43.73 28
34 Hudson, Becca Holland Hall Hig 13:44.11 29
35 Hallmark, Courtney Madill High School 13:47.10 30
36 Martin, Darah Metro Christian HS 13:49.29 31
37 Prichard, Sammy STIL 13:50.02 32
38 Brown, Kendall Elk City HS 13:50.79 33
39 Comma, Natassia Inola HS 13:55.53
40 Lanoy, jessalyn Mannford HS 13:56.39 34
41 Beckett, Brittany Neosho HS 13:56.72 35
42 Davis, Chelsie STIL 13:57.04 36
43 Saliba, Chelsey Mannford HS 13:59.25 37
44 Lee, Megan Jay HighSchool 13:59.81 38
45 Allard, Erica Vinita High School 14:11.48 39
46 Davis, Kelly Marlow HS 14:12.08 40
47 Sanders, Kara Inola HS 14:12.98
48 Biery, Lindi Holland Hall Hig 14:13.31 41
49 Holland, Felica Elk City HS 14:13.62 42
50 Green, Amy Oklahoma Christi 14:14.72 43
51 Whitney, Tish Victory Christia 14:18.43 44
52 Bartholomew, Lauren Idabell HS 14:23.90
53 Martinez, Elizabeth Madill High School 14:25.27 45
54 Haines, Paige Ooologah High Sc 14:26.93
55 Hamilton, Rozlyn Idabell HS 14:28.60
56 Bean, Lairen Bristow High School 14:29.04
57 Callahan, Alicia Neosho HS 14:30.23 46
58 Ritter, Hannah Jay HighSchool 14:31.25 47
59 Johnson, Adrian Madill High School 14:31.83 48
60 Ezell, Colby Fort Gibson HS 14:33.04
61 Swake, Ashley Jay HighSchool 14:35.25 49
62 Pintey, Hannah Victory Christia 14:35.94 50
63 Smith, Heather Marlow HS 14:37.58 51
64 Rawlings, Kirsty Marlow HS 14:39.76 52
65 Roberts, Jen Poteau High School 14:40.42 53
66 Miller, Bayleigh STIL 14:41.39 54
67 Halsmer, Mary Kate Unattached 14:44.76
68 Johnson, Danielle Neosho HS B-Team 14:45.16 55
69 McCorkle, Kelsi Vinita High School 14:45.65 56
70 McIntosh, Victoria Bristow High School 14:46.77
71 Searles, Lexie Chouteau HS 14:47.53 57
72 McKechan, Lacy Chouteau HS 14:53.44 58
73 Lomax, Melanie Ooologah High Sc 14:54.11
74 Barrington, Randi Marlow HS 14:54.42 59
75 white, Brittany Holland Hall Hig 14:55.73 60
76 Kautzman, Tabbi Marlow HS 14:56.44 61
77 Callahan, Mattie Vinita High School 15:00.80 62
78 Shuck, Nakita Jay HighSchool 15:01.44 63
79 Thompson, Aubrey Bethany HS 15:01.97
80 Wilson, Kelli Neosho HS 15:02.91 64
81 Gallegos, Crystal Guymon High School 15:07.74 65
82 Eagle, Hanna STIL 15:08.18 66
83 Brooks, Kaylea Guymon High School 15:08.80 67
84 Meyer, Kelsey STIL 15:13.41 68
85 West, Aniesha Vinita High School 15:14.73 69
86 marlin, Leann Kellyville High 15:16.64 70
87 Weast, Johnna Squoyah Claremore 15:23.32
88 Falen, tori Elk City HS 15:23.98 71
89 Murphy, Abby Chouteau HS 15:28.47 72
90 Shoenberger, Sara Neosho HS B-Team 15:30.03 73
91 Barkocy, Bekah Bethany HS 15:30.95
92 Willimgham, Courtney Kellyville High 15:37.87 74
93 Radford, Paige Quapaw HS 15:39.13
94 Blalock, Sosie Quapaw HS 15:39.54
95 Robinson, Carrie Jay HighSchool 15:41.05 75
96 Rosebrough, Rachel Vinita High School 15:41.82 76
97 O'Shields, Samantha Kellyville High 15:42.49 77
98 Sherwood, Jamie Mannford HS 15:43.39 78
99 Beals, Nichole Mannford HS 15:44.54 79
100 marlin, Lisa Kellyville High 15:45.20 80
101 Gilliam, Katie Oklahoma Christi 15:45.52 81
102 Voth, Hannah Victory Christia 15:45.97 82
103 Coussens, Catherine Victory Christia 15:48.67 83
104 Boone, Crerra Mannford HS 15:49.16 84
105 Diede, Jamie Mannford HS 15:49.71 85
106 Devore, Destrei Squoyah Claremore 15:52.68
107 Schlesinger, Kara Oklahoma Christi 15:54.18 86
108 Baker, Ashley Jay HighSchool 15:59.89 87
109 Powell, Nikki Henryetta High S 16:01.13 88
110 payton, Hope Seminole HS 16:05.00 89
111 Spaulding, Courtney Neosho HS B-Team 16:05.71 90
112 Adams, Abby Neosho HS B-Team 16:07.17 91
113 Watson, Amberf Quinton 16:08.03
114 Elliott, Jessica Elk City HS 16:08.43 92
115 Melhouse, Lauren Squoyah Claremore 16:09.37
116 Mars, Victoria Neosho HS 16:10.01
117 Norgaard, Caroline Poteau High School 16:14.28 93
118 Hanson, Sarah Holland Hall Hig 16:21.10 94
119 Riley, Carly Poteau High School 16:24.92 95
120 Foley, Taylor Bristow High School 16:25.66
121 King, Kaylyne Elk City HS 16:26.80 96
122 Walker, Tayler Marlow HS 16:28.97 97
123 Matthews, Rachel Holland Hall Hig 16:30.39 98
124 Henderson, Cara Henryetta High S 16:36.83 99
125 Kite, Aimee Unattached 16:41.82
126 Jones, Amber Oklahoma Christi 16:42.66 100
127 Pogue, Hannah Bethany HS 16:43.79
128 Starkey, Timara Guymon High School 16:45.70 101
129 Eisenhauer, Kristen Seminole HS 16:46.85 102
130 Hawkins, Brittany Henryetta High S 16:47.16 103
131 Stamile, Tessa Chouteau HS 16:48.55 104
132 Allen, Amber Ooologah High Sc 16:53.81
133 Gates, megan Neosho HS B-Team 17:09.48 105
134 Sprarks, Hayley Fort Gibson HS 17:12.40
135 Starkey, Tesica Guymon High School 17:20.45 106
136 Garrison, Hannah Kellyville High 17:26.75 107
137 Brown, Katie Oklahoma Christi 17:27.74 108
138 Fenimore, Whitney Victory Christia 17:28.35 109
139 Jones, Elizabeth Chouteau HS 17:30.21 110
140 Daniel, Kayla Quapaw HS 17:30.95
141 Kriehel, Kelsey Chouteau HS 17:33.16 111
142 Cross, Brittany Oklahoma Christi 17:39.33 112
143 Grlega, Maria Guymon High School 17:40.48 113
144 Ray, Jamie Quapaw HS 17:41.22
145 Myrick, Cacey Bethany HS 17:44.05
146 Tanner, lauren Ooologah High Sc 17:45.63
147 Braden, Crystal Kellyville High 17:52.25 114
148 Rodriguez, Susana Fort Gibson HS 17:54.80
149 Watson, Deanna Henryetta High S 17:59.04 115
150 Chestmoore, Ashley Unattached 18:24.23
151 Powell, Bonnie Marlow HS 18:30.42 116
152 Gillispie, Paige Henryetta High S 18:33.33 117
153 Weaver, Megan Poteau High School 18:35.28 118
154 Arndt, Shanda Guymon High School 18:50.79 119
155 Henley, Tiffany Henryetta High S 19:41.70 120
156 Dowty, Kayla Squoyah Claremore 19:54.55
157 Dillon, Laura Guymon High School 20:40.43 121
158 Otto, Jacque Victory Christia 21:34.43 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seminole HS 57 4 7 10 17 19 89 102
Total Time: 1:05:46.18
Average: 13:09.24
2 Madill High School 70 2 6 11 21 30 45 48
Total Time: 1:06:13.77
Average: 13:14.76
3 Metro Christian HS 87 5 14 20 22 26 31
Total Time: 1:06:55.94
Average: 13:23.19
4 Neosho HS 103 3 13 24 28 35 46 64
Total Time: 1:07:15.20
Average: 13:27.04
5 Stilwell High School 164 15 27 32 36 54 66 68
Total Time: 1:09:27.55
Average: 13:53.51
6 Vinita High School 185 12 16 39 56 62 69 76
Total Time: 1:10:31.92
Average: 14:06.39
7 Jay HighSchool 205 8 38 47 49 63 75 87
Total Time: 1:11:15.61
Average: 14:15.13
8 Mannford HS 246 18 34 37 78 79 84 85
Total Time: 1:12:45.78
Average: 14:33.16
9 Holland Hall High School 247 23 29 41 60 94 98
Total Time: 1:12:49.37
Average: 14:33.88
10 Victory Christian School 260 1 44 50 82 83 109 122
Total Time: 1:12:59.18
Average: 14:35.84
11 Marlow HS 263 40 51 52 59 61 97 116
Total Time: 1:13:20.28
Average: 14:40.06
12 Chouteau HS 316 25 57 58 72 104 110 111
Total Time: 1:15:36.66
Average: 15:07.34
13 Elk City HS 334 33 42 71 92 96
Total Time: 1:16:03.62
Average: 15:12.73
14 Poteau High School 368 9 53 93 95 118
Total Time: 1:19:05.30
Average: 15:49.06
15 Kellyville High School 408 70 74 77 80 107 114
Total Time: 1:19:48.95
Average: 15:57.79
16 Neosho HS B-Team 414 55 73 90 91 105
Total Time: 1:19:37.55
Average: 15:55.51
17 Oklahoma Christian School 418 43 81 86 100 108 112
Total Time: 1:20:04.82
Average: 16:00.97
18 Guymon High School 452 65 67 101 106 113 119 121
Total Time: 1:22:03.17
Average: 16:24.64
19 Henryetta High School 522 88 99 103 115 117 120
Total Time: 1:25:57.49
Average: 17:11.50
Boys 5k Run CC 2A & 3A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morrow, Jack Holland Hall Hig 16:55.64 1
2 Garcia, Alex Victory Christia 17:00.87 2
3 Carley, Seth Bethany HS 17:02.05 3
4 Salinas, Isbek Madill High School 17:34.02 4
5 Menchaca, Robert Jay HighSchool 17:40.11 5
6 Flores, Jose Madill High School 17:55.62 6
7 Bibens, Robert Holland Hall Hig 17:57.70 7
8 Wilson, Alex Elk City HS 17:59.04 8
9 Poulos, Ryan Vinita High School 17:59.66
10 Schooley, Ryan Metro Christian HS 18:02.56 9
11 Mendosza, Alex Madill High School 18:05.21 10
12 martineck, daniel Victory Christia 18:05.66 11
13 Landreth, Kolton Elk City HS 18:06.90 12
14 Duran, marcos Madill High School 18:11.35 13
15 Macom, Robert Bethany HS 18:18.37 14
16 Spencer, John Holland Hall Hig 18:24.27 15
17 Mayes, Cody Squoyah Claremore 18:32.26
18 Carney, Matt Metro Christian HS 18:36.71 16
19 Greninger, Mason Neosho HS 18:37.84 17
20 Glasco, Josh Madill High School 18:41.27 18
21 Cook, Cody Marlow HS 18:43.11 19
22 Chang, David Holland Hall Hig 18:47.66 20
23 Briggs, Thomas Metro Christian HS 18:51.96 21
24 Engstrom, Eric Metro Christian HS 18:53.88 22
25 Ramirez, Fracisco Elk City HS 18:55.31 23
26 Orr, Jonathan Jay HighSchool 18:57.23 24
27 White, Tyler Piedmont High Sc 18:58.36
28 Green, Tanner Madill High School 19:01.20 25
29 Mareno, Mykel Marlow HS 19:02.02 26
30 Rich, Buck Metro Christian HS 19:06.12 27
31 Dolence, Taylor Neosho HS 19:06.37 28
32 Bowers, Trevor Guymon High School 19:09.43 29
33 Kirk, Andrew Piedmont High Sc 19:10.31
34 Sweeney, Jake Holland Hall Hig 19:12.02 30
35 Spears, Will Metro Christian HS 19:14.19 31
36 Simmons, Sonny Elk City HS 19:18.38 32
37 Christian, Austin Kellyville High 19:20.83 33
38 Griffin, Corey Quinton 19:26.76
39 Gibson, Dustin Inola HS 19:29.09 34
40 Holland, nathan Marlow HS 19:31.09 35
41 mapp, TJ Madill High School 19:31.93 36
42 Woods, Codie Bristow High School 19:33.01 37
43 Miller, Allen Neosho HS 19:35.17 38
44 Coulson, Zac Mannford HS 19:36.72 39
45 McClain, RJ Jay HighSchool 19:37.33 40
46 Deeds, Drew Bethany HS 19:38.13 41
47 Lemons, Robert Marlow HS 19:43.17 42
48 Payne, Brandon Henryetta High S 19:54.59 43
49 Chronister, Shawn Berryhill HS 19:55.73
50 Combs, Ryan Inola HS 19:56.58 44
51 Parsons, Wesley Marlow HS 19:57.73 45
52 Pompa, Julian Elk City HS 20:01.34 46
53 Williamson, Shane Victory Christia 20:01.81 47
54 Green, Derrick Inola HS 20:02.92 48
55 Schroeder, Jerad Bristow High School 20:04.22 49
56 Doubek, Adam Neosho HS 20:07.03 50
57 East, Clint Kellyville High 20:07.63 51
58 Murphy, Nick Inola HS 20:10.32 52
59 Bradford, christian Bristow High School 20:10.82 53
60 Coss, Gabe Inola HS 20:11.45 54
61 Bilbo, Tyler Holland Hall Hig 20:15.02 55
62 Coulson, Josh Mannford HS 20:16.80 56
63 Stephen, Sieck Metro Christian HS 20:21.36 57
64 Freeman, Kyle Bethany HS 20:26.56 58
65 Richardson, Alex Kellyville High 20:27.11 59
66 Stanley, Phillip Ooologah High Sc 20:27.39
67 Tankersley, Ryan Bristow High School 20:27.98 60
68 Franklin, Jeremy Mannford HS 20:34.83 61
69 Parnell, Cale Fort Gibson HS 20:40.91
70 Hessman, Jeremy Kellyville High 20:43.12 62
71 Ridge, Jeremy Bristow High School 20:48.29 63
72 Foster, Dewayne Fort Gibson HS 20:48.52
73 Maldonado, Anthony Inola HS 20:50.10 64
74 Craft, Drian Henryetta High S 20:53.68 65
75 Kelch, Chris Henryetta High S 20:53.68 66
76 Rutherford, Will Victory Christia 20:54.08 67
77 Volozanin, Bryan Cascia Hall 20:54.08 68
78 Bendure, Tim Chouteau HS 20:54.38
79 Davila, nathan Poteau High School 20:57.65
80 Rodgers, Tommy Poteau High School 21:01.02
81 price, casey Marlow HS 21:01.27 69
82 Steele, Nicholas Quinton 21:06.90
83 Woodson, Matt Mannford HS 21:07.30 70
84 Oribe, Jesus Guymon High School 21:07.64 71
85 Laughlin, Alex Bethany HS 21:09.66 72
86 Busic, Ben Bethany HS 21:10.01 73
87 Barnett, Kyle Inola 21:11.02
88 rogers, Taylor Bristow High School 21:12.67 74
89 Poff, Garrick Elk City HS 21:15.81 75
90 Yager, Josh Ooologah High Sc 21:16.60
91 Hibbard, Samuel Kellyville High 21:21.04 76
92 Fain, Brandon Berryhill HS 21:23.42
93 Duncan, Bobby Kellyville High 21:24.48 77
94 Burris, David Mannford HS 21:31.00 78
95 Myer, Spencer Guymon High School 21:33.81 79
96 Hedgpath, Richard Jay HighSchool 21:36.03 80
97 Griffin, Cody Quinton 21:38.51
98 Powell, Dylan Henryetta High S 21:44.19 81
99 Chewey, Joe Jay HighSchool 21:48.06 82
100 Montgomery, Jeremy Bristow High School 21:50.25 83
101 Brothers, Justin Bethany HS 21:54.14 84
102 Biby, Cole Cascia Hall 21:54.46 85
103 Lee, Grant Guymon High School 21:56.61 86
104 Jaurequi, Carmelo Guymon High School 22:07.50 87
105 Rowland, John Cascia Hall 22:08.52 88
106 Morgan, John Henryetta High S 22:10.98 89
107 McCammon, Cord Neosho HS 22:11.31 90
108 Oldfield, Kenny Marlow HS 22:15.07 91
109 Meeker, Trey Oklahoma Union HS 22:15.27
110 S., Mark Guymon High School 22:36.64 92
111 Jaurequi, Randy Guymon High School 22:48.43 93
112 Mesmer, James Cascia Hall 22:53.64 94
113 Francis, Dion Sequoyah-Tahlequ 22:53.64
114 Richards, Michael STIL 22:54.95
115 Haddock, Skeeter Kellyville High 22:55.47 95
116 Chancey, Dalton Henryetta High S 22:57.12 96
117 Valencia, Sam Fort Gibson HS 23:00.26
118 Warren, Terry Poteau High School 23:20.96
119 Orr, Chris Fort Gibson HS 24:25.39
120 Roberts, Tyler Unattached 24:41.85
121 Williams, Heath Ooologah High Sc 25:01.29
122 John, Jimmy Piedmont High Sc 25:14.22
123 Clark, Evan Neosho HS 25:17.08 97
124 Wozencraft, Alex Mannford HS 25:17.97 98
125 Loomis, Bryan Victory Christia 27:18.11 99
126 Mason, Cody Piedmont High Sc 27:42.68
127 Coates, Chase Cascia Hall 30:46.00 100
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Madill High School 51 4 6 10 13 18 25 36
Total Time: 1:30:27.47
Average: 18:05.50
2 Holland Hall High School 73 1 7 15 20 30 55
Total Time: 1:31:17.29
Average: 18:15.46
3 Metro Christian HS 95 9 16 21 22 27 31 57
Total Time: 1:33:31.23
Average: 18:42.25
4 Elk City HS 121 8 12 23 32 46 75
Total Time: 1:34:20.97
Average: 18:52.20
5 Marlow HS 167 19 26 35 42 45 69 91
Total Time: 1:36:57.12
Average: 19:23.43
6 Bethany HS 188 3 14 41 58 72 73 84
Total Time: 1:36:34.77
Average: 19:18.96
7 Neosho HS 223 17 28 38 50 90 97
Total Time: 1:39:37.72
Average: 19:55.55
8 Victory Christian School 226 2 11 47 67 99
Total Time: 1:43:20.53
Average: 20:40.11
9 Jay HighSchool 231 5 24 40 80 82
Total Time: 1:39:38.76
Average: 19:55.76
10 Inola HS 232 34 44 48 52 54 64
Total Time: 1:39:50.36
Average: 19:58.08
11 Bristow High School 262 37 49 53 60 63 74 83
Total Time: 1:41:04.32
Average: 20:12.87
12 Kellyville High School 281 33 51 59 62 76 77 95
Total Time: 1:41:59.73
Average: 20:23.95
13 Mannford HS 304 39 56 61 70 78 98
Total Time: 1:43:06.65
Average: 20:37.33
14 Henryetta High School 344 43 65 66 81 89 96
Total Time: 1:45:37.12
Average: 21:07.43
15 Guymon High School 352 29 71 79 86 87 92 93
Total Time: 1:45:54.99
Average: 21:11.00
16 Cascia Hall 435 68 85 88 94 100
Total Time: 1:58:36.70
Average: 23:43.34
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Indy Jay Junior High 11:23.63 1
2 Johnson, Adam Tulsa Spikes T.C. 11:31.02
3 Scott, Jesse Jay Junior High 11:57.20 2
4 Voth, Caleb VCJH 12:08.31
5 Andrews, Alex Enid Junior High 12:14.63 3
6 Ford, Seth Jenks Middle School 12:22.79 4
7 McKee, Caleb Westmoore Junior 12:24.93 5
8 Ibarra, Tony Madill JH 12:26.74 6
9 Espinosa, Brandon Madill JH 12:32.04 7
10 Poss, Conner Jenks B Middle S 12:38.37 8
11 Duran, David Madill JH 12:41.03 9
12 Artis, Brock Inola HS 12:44.73
13 Carvajal, David Jenks Middle School 12:45.72 10
14 Whitaker, Coby Westmoore Junior 12:46.27 11
15 Padron, Sergio Madill JH 12:47.38 12
16 Carr, Sam Tulsa Union Juni 12:48.35 13
17 Hartzler, JC Tulsa Union Juni 12:55.69 14
18 Escabero, Zac Westmoore Junior 12:56.65 15
19 Bell, Haden Madill JH 12:57.93 16
20 Sias, Alec Tulsa Union Juni 13:00.32 17
21 Weis, Jakob Jenks Middle School 13:01.35 18
22 Reed, Nathan Vinita Junior High 13:02.24
23 Lesinger, Brett Westmoore Junior 13:05.90 19
24 Pile, Dan Jenks Middle School 13:08.70 20
25 Tauthang, Goupu Jenks Middle School 13:09.97 21
26 Gable, Dallas Pryor Junior High 13:12.15 22
27 Francis, Logan Sequoyah-Tahlequ 13:12.59
28 Barnes, Riley Tulsa Union Juni 13:15.35 23
29 Buzzard, Tyler Jay Junior High 13:17.85 24
30 Heston, Blake Pryor Junior High 13:18.56 25
31 Tan, Barrett Westmoore Junior 13:20.11 26
32 Green, Charlie Jenks B Middle S 13:20.66 27
33 McAlister, Lindle Neosho Junior High 13:21.69
34 Anderson, Nathan Jay Junior High 13:23.04 28
35 Considine, Christian Pryor Junior High 13:26.62 29
36 Holloway, Shane Pryor Junior High 13:27.48 30
37 Flores, Ivan Madill JH 13:28.42 31
38 Gordon, Checotah Jay Junior High 13:29.50 32
39 Costner, Chase Tulsa Union Juni 13:30.26 33
40 Robinett, Nick Westmoore Junior 13:31.22 34
41 Hoedebeck, Ethen Madill JH 13:31.51 35
42 Moran, Philip Personal Best At 13:31.81
43 Henderson, Jordan Unattached 13:35.85
44 Lee, Andrew Metro Christian HS 13:40.86 36
45 Moore, Dakota Jenks Middle School 13:42.92 37
46 Neff, Kyle Westmoore Junior 13:43.23 38
47 Allred, Aaron Jenks Middle School 13:43.51 39
48 Evans, Ben Neosho Junior High 13:43.79
49 Criser, Nick EMS 13:44.09 40
50 Conwell, Dillon Jenks B Middle S 13:47.71 41
51 Bettdyon, dusty Jay Junior High 13:55.41 42
52 Moore, Ty Jay Junior High 14:01.42 43
53 Seeman, Kyle Immanuel Christi 14:04.50
54 McKenzie, Daniel VCJH 14:06.16
55 Neftzger, Korben Pryor Junior High 14:06.57 44
56 Ross, Chandler Unattached 14:11.79
57 Nelson, Jake Jenks B Middle S 14:12.93 45
58 Sherier, David Unattached 14:19.50
59 Bailey, Brooks Jenks B Middle S 14:20.81 46
60 Ezell, Joe Enid Junior High 14:22.81 47
61 Monaghan, Alex Tulsa Union Juni 14:24.61 48
62 Hernandez, Diego EMS 14:24.91 49
63 Dry, Jalen Jay Junior High-B 14:33.04
64 Keilbarth, Mark Tulsa Spikes T.C. 14:38.51
65 Mayoza, Jonathan Metro Christian HS 14:45.61 50
66 Meadows, Nico Piedmont Middle 14:46.46 51
67 Cooper, Cole Metro Christian HS 14:46.75 52
68 McCaw, Josh Inola HS 14:54.13
69 Daugherty, Mac Inola HS 14:55.43
70 Stegmann, Harrison Metro Christian HS 14:59.21 53
71 Fields, Nicky Immanuel Christi 14:59.51
72 Sanders, Allen Vinita Junior High 15:05.56
73 Donelson, Austin Unattached 15:08.61
74 Chestnut, Jake Unattached 15:15.34
75 Baird, Billy Miami Junior High 15:20.54 54
76 Davis, Logan Piedmont Middle 15:26.93 55
77 Mullen, Jay EMS 15:27.37 56
78 Garcia, Michael Sapulpa Junior High 15:27.78
79 Gaines, Brandon Piedmont Middle 15:28.24 57
80 Stewart, Evan Metro Christian HS 15:32.80 58
81 Hernandez, David EMS 15:34.57 59
82 Atwell, Ryan EMS 15:35.03 60
83 Smith, Zac Inola HS 15:35.64
84 papineau, Riley Unattached 15:38.64
85 Williams, Cameron Miami Junior High 15:47.35 61
86 Hill, Jordan Fort Gibson MS 15:48.58
87 Hall, Bennitt Piedmont Middle 15:52.45 62
88 Stukey, Eric Tulsa Union Juni 15:53.74 63
89 Mackey, Jordan Fort Gibson MS 16:02.89
90 Roberts, Tanner Enid Junior High 16:10.42 64
91 Fournier, Matt Enid Junior High 16:22.99 65
92 Ragsdale, Tyler Miami Junior High 16:38.96 66
93 Gabbard, Dexter Miami Junior High 16:45.41 67
94 Briggs, Honte EMS 16:48.96 68
95 Crise, Jeremy Enid Junior High 16:50.46 69
96 Howard, Drew Piedmont Middle 16:59.87 70
97 Briggs, Branton Fort Gibson MS 17:13.83
98 Adhib, Joe Jenks B Middle S 17:31.06 71
99 Adams, Jesse Miami Junior High 17:42.17 72
100 Misner, Krammer Sapulpa Junior High 17:53.26
101 Carney, Jake Piedmont Middle 18:57.30 73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Madill JH 50 6 7 9 12 16 31 35
Total Time: 1:03:25.12
Average: 12:41.03
2 Jenks Middle School 73 4 10 18 20 21 37 39
Total Time: 1:04:28.53
Average: 12:53.71
3 Westmoore Junior High 76 5 11 15 19 26 34 38
Total Time: 1:04:33.86
Average: 12:54.78
4 Jay Junior High 87 1 2 24 28 32 42 43
Total Time: 1:03:31.22
Average: 12:42.25
5 Tulsa Union Junior High 100 13 14 17 23 33 48 63
Total Time: 1:05:29.97
Average: 13:06.00
6 Pryor Junior High 150 22 25 29 30 44
Total Time: 1:07:31.38
Average: 13:30.28
7 Jenks B Middle School 167 8 27 41 45 46 71
Total Time: 1:08:20.48
Average: 13:40.10
8 Enid Junior High 248 3 47 64 65 69
Total Time: 1:16:01.31
Average: 15:12.27
9 Metro Christian HS 249 36 50 52 53 58
Total Time: 1:13:45.23
Average: 14:45.05
10 Edison Middle School 264 40 49 56 59 60 68
Total Time: 1:14:45.97
Average: 14:57.20
11 Piedmont Middle School 295 51 55 57 62 70 73
Total Time: 1:18:33.95
Average: 15:42.79
12 Miami Junior High 320 54 61 66 67 72
Total Time: 1:22:14.43
Average: 16:26.89
Girls 1 Mile Run CC Junior High
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warfield, Whitney Enid Junior High 6:09.05 1
2 Budder, Talisa Jay Junior High 6:16.50 2
3 Wood, Courntey Neosho Junior High 6:16.76
4 Melvin, Rani Enid Junior High 6:25.29 3
5 Reed, Kayleigh Elk City Junior 6:30.02
6 Godfrey, Kendall Tulsa Union Juni 6:33.19 4
7 Simek, Mandy Kellyville JH 6:34.02 5
8 Howell, Destinee Madill JH 6:37.76 6
9 Daggett, Sarah Tulsa Union Juni 6:41.27 7
10 Longoria, Candy Elk City Junior 6:44.68
11 Ballard, Rachel Westmoore Junior 6:46.28 8
12 Parnell, Kirby Fort Gibson MS 6:46.79 9
13 Frank, Megan Metro Christian HS 6:48.88
14 Hagemann, Brooke Westmoore Junior 6:50.76 10
15 Orr, Shelby Westmoore Junior 6:51.85 11
16 Stevens, Courtney Pryor Junior High 6:54.16 12
17 Steinhoff, Tyrney Vinita Junior High 6:54.82 13
18 Wilson, Reilly Elk City Junior 6:55.98
19 Dautenhahn, Megan Personal Best At 6:57.39
20 Carney, Michelle Metro Christian HS 6:57.71
21 Kinsey, Tiffany Kellyville JH 7:00.43 14
22 Wagner, Mariah Enid Junior High 7:00.86 15
23 Duenez, Anna Madill JH 7:04.49 16
24 Gibson, Kelli Vinita Junior High 7:05.52 17
25 Ledbetter, Amy Westmoore Junior 7:06.81 18
26 Tankersley, Jordan Kellyville JH 7:09.58 19
27 Nell, Emma Jenks Middle School 7:09.86 20
28 Crum, Megan Tulsa Union Juni 7:10.26 21
29 Buff, Andrea Tulsa Union Juni 7:10.52 22
30 Morn, Emma Westmoore Junior 7:11.35 23
31 Adams, Shechinah Coweta Junior High 7:11.62 24
32 Morales, Abigail Madill JH 7:12.20 25
33 Ritter, Megan Jay Junior High 7:12.58 26
34 Smith, Leigh Westmoore Junior 7:13.60 27
35 Hooper, Becca Coweta Junior High 7:17.29 28
36 Ross, Stefani Fort Gibson MS 7:18.20 29
37 Lake, Teresa Sapulpa Junior High 7:18.79
38 Orban, Amy Inola HS 7:19.63 30
39 Moesta, Tara Jenks Middle School 7:20.43 31
40 Bear, Lillian Fort Gibson MS 7:23.67 32
41 Caraway, Lindsay Pryor Junior High 7:24.15 33
42 Glover, Jodi Fort Gibson MS 7:24.63 34
43 Rollins, Maddie Westmoore Junior 7:25.25 35
44 Artis, Brook Inola HS 7:27.22 36
45 Grimmett, Sydney Vinita Junior High 7:27.92 37
46 Turnbow, Hannah Coweta Junior High 7:28.47 38
47 Blackfox, Sidney Jay Junior High 7:29.37 39
48 Dobbs, Aubrey Inola HS 7:29.86 40
49 Burdick, Kelsi Tulsa Union Juni 7:30.16 41
50 Shaw, Becca Vinita Junior High 7:30.80 42
51 Roberts, Katelyn Coweta Junior High 7:31.32 43
52 Richardson, Amy Tulsa Union Juni 7:32.81 44
53 Moss, Jennifer Pryor Junior High 7:33.33 45
54 Branz, Lauren Tulsa Union Juni 7:35.62 46
55 Krajicek, Halee Sapulpa Junior High 7:36.86
56 Brown, Jordan Inola HS 7:37.84 47
57 markham, Terri Vinita Junior High 7:38.27 48
58 Iverson, McKenzye Vinita Junior High 7:40.97 49
59 Brock, Lindzy Jay Junior High 7:42.10 50
60 Spurgeon, Caitlyn Vinita Junior High 7:43.42 51
61 Anderson, Morgan Jenks Middle School 7:44.12 52
62 Dixon, Shyla Jay Junior High-B 7:47.32 53
63 mather, Emma Metro Christian HS 7:47.95
64 Dennis, Megan Pryor Junior High 7:49.55 54
65 Davis, Bailey Jay Junior High-B 7:49.89 55
66 Law, Ashton Jay Junior High 7:50.59 56
67 Cowert, Rayleen Fort Gibson MS 7:51.62 57
68 Tanner, Laura Jay Junior High 7:52.15 58
69 Wulf, Elizabeth Metro Christian HS 7:52.80
70 DeClerck, Esther Enid Junior High 7:53.22 59
71 Howell, Bayleigh Madill JH 7:53.65 60
72 Ramirez, Zayra Enid Junior High 7:54.69 61
73 Ramirez, Kim Madill JH 7:56.08 62
74 Tankersley, Sahara Kellyville JH 7:57.09 63
75 Bjornson, Whitney Jenks B Middle S 7:57.40 64
76 Harris, Stephanie Jenks Middle School 7:59.61 65
77 McCormick, Ariel Tulsa Spikes T.C. 8:01.48
78 Gleason, Tara Kellyville JH 8:04.17 66
79 Muchado, Liz Coweta Junior High 8:04.50 67
80 Meador, Bethany Miami Junior High 8:05.66
81 Yang, KC Jay Junior High-B 8:10.20 68
82 Gamble, Bethany Madill JH 8:10.50 69
83 Holtoff, Megan Enid Junior High 8:10.88 70
84 Finkbeiner, Bethany Jenks Middle School 8:12.51 71
85 Nielsen, Erika Unattached 8:13.79
86 Hoelscher, Kristen Jenks Middle School 8:14.29 72
87 Stout, Bailey Fort Gibson MS 8:14.80 73
88 Rudick, Katie Jay Junior High-B 8:15.35 74
89 Vargas, Jordyn Madill JH 8:17.57 75
90 Sherwood, Chrissy Jay Junior High 8:19.75 76
91 Nygen, Amiesha Jay Junior High-B 8:20.49 77
92 Sams, Katy Kellyville JH 8:20.91 78
93 Grossman, Amanda Pryor Junior High 8:25.73 79
94 Craghead, Hayley Unattached 8:30.34
95 Tate, Kaisha Miami Junior High 8:30.61
96 Fournier, Nicole Enid Junior High 8:37.23 80
97 Myers, Shalesah Jay Junior High-B 8:38.40 81
98 McCaw, Izzy Inola HS 8:44.84 82
99 Siers, Allyssa Unattached 8:46.35
100 Harrington, Annie VCJH 8:46.70
101 Meadows, Chelsea Jenks B Middle S 8:50.11 83
102 Hummingbird, Dakota Coweta Junior High 9:00.07 84
103 Carey, Alyssa Coweta Junior High 9:04.98 85
104 Long, Kali Unattached 9:07.55
105 Carmichael, Jaycee Pryor Junior High 9:16.44 86
106 Eckel, Hannah VCJH 9:16.75
107 Diehl, Julieanne Jenks B Middle S 9:18.35 87
108 Neely, Emma Jenks B Middle S 9:20.10 88
109 Burr, Jeannie Jay Junior High-B 9:21.66 89
110 Morseman, Michelle Jenks B Middle S 9:28.61 90
111 Nguyen, Anh Sapulpa Junior High 9:33.55
112 Alhlou, Iman Jenks B Middle S 9:52.44 91
113 Thomas, Hannah Inola HS 9:56.03 92
Mixed 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robert, Kyle Coweta Elementary 6:49.45
1 Crownover, Christin Jay Elem 8:02.79 1
2 Ellis, Brandon Sapulpa Elementary 6:56.49 1
2 Craghead, Hayley Unattached 8:09.08
3 rogers, blair Jay Elem 7:16.13
3 Rader, Kayla Unattached 8:11.54
4 Starr, Colby Personal Best At 7:19.13
4 Campbell, Sheyanne Jay Elem 8:18.24 2
5 January, Trestin Unattached 7:35.37
5 Kenney, Kacheyla Jay Elem 8:20.28 3
6 Dugan, Bleys Sapulpa Elementary 7:42.20 2
6 Nalley, Hannah MetroChristian M 8:29.55
7 Ward, Quinn Tulsa Spikes T.C. 7:43.62
7 Harjo, Amber Sapulpa Elementary 8:30.01 4
8 Turnbow, Caleb Tulsa Spikes T.C. 7:44.11
8 Tanner, Mateigh Jay Elem 8:33.04 5
9 kamies, Jonathan Sapulpa Elementary 7:50.96 3
9 Lake, Jennifer Sapulpa Elementary 8:35.20 6
10 Williams, Nick Sapulpa Elementary 7:59.97 4
10 Mosquito, Lena Sapulpa Elementary 8:36.59 7
11 Halseu, Jonah Personal Best At 8:29.24
11 Warden, Sara Tishomingo Middl 8:38.53
12 hale, Chris Sapulpa Elementary 8:46.61 5
12 Summerfield, Morgan Jay Elem 8:46.88 8
13 Ellis, Kaitlynn Sapulpa Elementary 8:50.69 9
13 Voth, Cody Unattached 9:05.56
14 Tuder, Emily Jay Elem 8:57.84 10
14 Signorelli, Caleb Stroud Elementary 9:22.01
15 Hudson, Erin Jay Elem 9:17.55 11
15 Adair, Sean Stroud Elementary 9:22.27
16 Henderson, Blake Sapulpa Elementary 9:30.71 6
16 Patterson, Megan Sapulpa Elementary 9:39.73 12
17 Viles, Breanna Jay Elem x9:40.37
17 Kingsley, Luke Personal Best At 9:45.85
18 Dunham, Ashley Jay Elem x9:45.03
18 Box, Ryan Sapulpa Elementary 9:47.42 7
19 Hudson, Savannah Tulsa Spikes T.C. 9:52.23
20 McKenzie, Lauren Unattached 9:58.51
21 Hummingbird, Arizona Coweta Elementary 10:24.88
22 Rutherford, Blaike Jay Elem x10:43.99
23 Marshall, Laina Tishomingo Middl 10:45.10
24 Duff, McKenzie Jay Elem x10:52.56
25 Weaver, Kaylea Jay Elem x10:54.49
26 Baumann, Nkcole Personal Best At 12:08.20
27 Dunham, Vanessa Jay Elem x13:24.31