KELLYVILLE REGIONAL
                     Kellyville, Okla.
                     October 18, 2007

3A GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
  1.    40  SEMINOLE                      (  13:22  1:06:50)
============================================
  1      3  Casady Ashcraft              12:55
  2      7  Jessica Downey               13:18
  3      9  Kendall Mills                13:28
  4     10  Katie Grandstaff             13:30
  5     11  Magan Marshall               13:39
  6   ( 34) Korey Powell                 15:02
  7   ( 43) Ashleigh Enderson            15:30

  2.    70  POTEAU                        (  13:42  1:08:29)
============================================
  1      4  Brenda Felipe                13:04
  2      8  Corryn Hall                  13:20
  3     13  Angel Klontz                 13:40
  4     15  Jen Roberts                  13:42
  5     30  Beth Smith                   14:43
  6   ( 45) Shanna Coffey                15:34
  7   ( 46) Carley Riley                 15:40

  3.    85  JAY                           (  13:52  1:09:17)
============================================
  1      1  Talisa Budder                12:21
  2      6  Lauren Wilson                13:16
  3     17  Sidney Blackfox              14:00
  4     25  Chelsea Gillum               14:34
  5     36  Ashley Swake                 15:06
  6   ( 50) Corrie Robinson              16:03
  7   ( 54) Laura Tanner                 16:42

  4.   101  VINITA                        (  14:13  1:11:02)
============================================
  1      5  Amy Boren                    13:11
  2     20  Bailey Moorhead              14:11
  3     22  Turney Stinhoff              14:28
  4     23  Mattie Callahan              14:28
  5     31  Jessica Hoodenpyle           14:44
  6   ( 33) Aniesha West                 15:00
  7   ( 35) Dana Downing                 15:03

  5.   135  SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            (  14:34  1:12:46)
============================================
  1     16  Hailey Haynes                13:51
  2     18  Ivy Headricks                14:01
  3     26  Rose Hendricks               14:35
  4     37  Lauren Melbouse              15:09
  5     38  Allex Tiger                  15:10
  6   ( 47) Whitley Hughes               15:41
  7   ( 49) Jessica Hall                 15:49

  6.   139  VICTORY CHRISTIAN             (  14:35  1:12:54)
============================================
  1      2  Whitney Brannan              12:36
  2     19  Hannah Pinter                14:04
  3     27  Trish Wittmer                14:36
  4     39  Diana Sandecerft             15:11
  5     52  Christian Key                16:27

  7.   148  BYNG                          (  14:44  1:13:36)
============================================
  1     12  Zoraya Hightower             13:39
  2     24  Miranda Claxton              14:30
  3     28  Sarah Drush                  14:38
  4     40  Kelsey O'Grady               15:18
  5     44  Jenny O'Grady                15:31
  6   ( 56) Kelli Pettus                 17:19
  7   ( 58) Sandy Ludlow                 17:41

  8.   159  KELLYVILLE                    (  14:52  1:14:19)
============================================
  1     14  Mandy Simek                  13:41
  2     21  Jordan Tankersly             14:12
  3     32  Brittany Kelley              14:53
  4     41  Morgan Brown                 15:20
  5     51  Tashina Gaise                16:13
  6   ( 59) Hannah Garrison              17:42
  7   ( 60) Courtney Peyketewa           18:03

  9.   255  MANNFORD                      (  16:30  1:22:26)
============================================
  1     42  Jessalyn Lanoy               15:23
  2     48  April Self                   15:43
  3     53  Imani Tucker                 16:40
  4     55  Cathrine Lutz                17:16
  5     57  Snaysha Russell              17:24

 10.   279  OKMULGEE                      (  18:58  1:34:47)
============================================
  1     29  Kayla Randler                14:42
  2     61  Brionna Hammon               18:26
  3     62  Jasma Williams               20:08
  4     63  Devin Carter                 20:20
  5     64  Rachel Locust                21:11
  6   ( 65) Alex Young                   21:45
  7   ( 66) Sharah Miller                22:13


3A GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name                School                        Time  Pace 
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
    1    1 Talisa Budder       JAY                           12:21  6:11
    2      Jori Davis          PIEDMONT                      12:34  6:17
    3    2 Whitney Brannan     VICTORY CHRISTIAN             12:36  6:18
    4    3 Casady Ashcraft     SEMINOLE                      12:55  6:28
    5    4 Brenda Felipe       POTEAU                        13:04  6:32
    6      Jerika Davis        PIEDMONT                      13:10  6:35
    7    5 Amy Boren           VINITA                        13:11  6:36
    8    6 Lauren Wilson       JAY                           13:16  6:38
    9    7 Jessica Downey      SEMINOLE                      13:18  6:39
   10    8 Corryn Hall         POTEAU                        13:20  6:40
   11      Kenzie Henderson    BERRYHILL                     13:25  6:43
   12    9 Kendall Mills       SEMINOLE                      13:28  6:44
   13   10 Katie Grandstaff    SEMINOLE                      13:30  6:45
   14   11 Magan Marshall      SEMINOLE                      13:39  6:50
   15   12 Zoraya Hightower    BYNG                          13:39  6:50
   16   13 Angel Klontz        POTEAU                        13:40  6:50
   17   14 Mandy Simek         KELLYVILLE                    13:41  6:51
   18   15 Jen Roberts         POTEAU                        13:42  6:51
   19   16 Hailey Haynes       SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            13:51  6:56
   20      Tabitha Enix        INOLA                         13:59  7:00
   21   17 Sidney Blackfox     JAY                           14:00  7:00
   22   18 Ivy Headricks       SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            14:01  7:01
   23      Daisy Argot         SANTA FE SOUTH                14:01  7:01
   24   19 Hannah Pinter       VICTORY CHRISTIAN             14:04  7:02
   25   20 Bailey Moorhead     VINITA                        14:11  7:06
   26   21 Jordan Tankersly    KELLYVILLE                    14:12  7:06
   27   22 Turney Stinhoff     VINITA                        14:28  7:14
   28   23 Mattie Callahan     VINITA                        14:28  7:14
   29      Kayla Bell          FORT GIBSON                   14:30  7:15
   30   24 Miranda Claxton     BYNG                          14:30  7:15
   31   25 Chelsea Gillum      JAY                           14:34  7:17
   32   26 Rose Hendricks      SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            14:35  7:18
   33   27 Trish Wittmer       VICTORY CHRISTIAN             14:36  7:18
   34   28 Sarah Drush         BYNG                          14:38  7:19
   35   29 Kayla Randler       OKMULGEE                      14:42  7:21
   36   30 Beth Smith          POTEAU                        14:43  7:22
   37   31 Jessica Hoodenpyle  VINITA                        14:44  7:22
   38      Lauren Bean         BRISTOW                       14:47  7:24
   39   32 Brittany Kelley     KELLYVILLE                    14:53  7:27
   40   33 Aniesha West        VINITA                        15:00  7:30
   41      Colby Ezell         FORT GIBSON                   15:01  7:31
   42      Katharina Hasenbach BRISTOW                       15:01  7:31
   43   34 Korey Powell        SEMINOLE                      15:02  7:31
   44   35 Dana Downing        VINITA                        15:03  7:32
   45   36 Ashley Swake        JAY                           15:06  7:33
   46   37 Lauren Melbouse     SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            15:09  7:35
   47   38 Allex Tiger         SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            15:10  7:35
   48   39 Diana Sandecerft    VICTORY CHRISTIAN             15:11  7:36
   49      Nidia Ramirez       SANTA FE SOUTH                15:14  7:37
   50   40 Kelsey O'Grady      BYNG                          15:18  7:39
   51   41 Morgan Brown        KELLYVILLE                    15:20  7:40
   52   42 Jessalyn Lanoy      MANNFORD                      15:23  7:42
   53   43 Ashleigh Enderson   SEMINOLE                      15:30  7:45
   54   44 Jenny O'Grady       BYNG                          15:31  7:46
   55   45 Shanna Coffey       POTEAU                        15:34  7:47
   56   46 Carley Riley        POTEAU                        15:40  7:50
   57   47 Whitley Hughes      SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            15:41  7:51
   58      Katie Fielding      CLEVELAND                     15:42  7:51
   59   48 April Self          MANNFORD                      15:43  7:52
   60   49 Jessica Hall        SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE            15:49  7:55
   61   50 Corrie Robinson     JAY                           16:03  8:02
   62   51 Tashina Gaise       KELLYVILLE                    16:13  8:07
   63   52 Christian Key       VICTORY CHRISTIAN             16:27  8:14
   64   53 Imani Tucker        MANNFORD                      16:40  8:20
   65   54 Laura Tanner        JAY                           16:42  8:21
   66      Stephanie Castor    FORT GIBSON                   17:02  8:31
   67      Chelsea Hagar       CASCIA HALL                   17:03  8:32
   68   55 Cathrine Lutz       MANNFORD                      17:16  8:38
   69      Caitlan Carter      PIEDMONT                      17:16  8:38
   70   56 Kelli Pettus        BYNG                          17:19  8:40
   71   57 Snaysha Russell     MANNFORD                      17:24  8:42
   72   58 Sandy Ludlow        BYNG                          17:41  8:51
   73   59 Hannah Garrison     KELLYVILLE                    17:42  8:51
   74      Bailey Brown        FORT GIBSON                   18:02  9:01
   75   60 Courtney Peyketewa  KELLYVILLE                    18:03  9:02
   76      Kristina Roselle    CASCIA HALL                   18:18  9:09
   77   61 Brionna Hammon      OKMULGEE                      18:26  9:13
   78      Kandice Reed        PIEDMONT                      18:41  9:21
   79      Elizabeth Baldara   SANTA FE SOUTH                18:58  9:29
   80   62 Jasma Williams      OKMULGEE                      20:08 10:04
   81   63 Devin Carter        OKMULGEE                      20:20 10:10
   82   64 Rachel Locust       OKMULGEE                      21:11 10:36
   83   65 Alex Young          OKMULGEE                      21:45 10:53
   84   66 Sharah Miller       OKMULGEE                      22:13 11:07


3A BOYS TEAM RESULTS
  1.    44  SANTA FE SOUTH                (  18:11  1:30:54)
============================================
  1      1  Ramiro Becerra      17:15
  2      4  Ulises Zamora       17:50
  3      7  Ernesto Castillo    18:22
  4     14  Michael Martinez    18:37
  5     18  Leo Rengal          18:50
  6   ( 19) Jose Garcia         18:58
  7   ( 25) Fernando Hernandez   19:14

  2.    53  JAY                           (  18:28  1:32:16)
============================================
  1      3  Robert Menchaca     17:40
  2      9  R. J. McClain       18:29
  3     10  Indy Jones          18:32
  4     15  Tyler Payton        18:47
  5     16  Jesse Scott         18:48
  6   ( 20) Cedrick Grass       19:05
  7   ( 32) Jonathan Orr        20:03

  3.    91  BYNG                          (  19:09  1:35:45)
============================================
  1      5  Michael Rosson      18:18
  2      6  Scotty Brasher      18:22
  3     12  Josh Howard         18:35
  4     31  Nick Flowers        19:47
  5     37  Marcos Souza        20:43
  6   ( 43) Josh Vires          21:05
  7   ( 48) Garrett Thompson    21:28

  4.   107  BERRYHILL                     (  19:07  1:35:34)
============================================
  1     13  Shawn Chronister    18:36
  2     17  Scott Lasson        18:49
  3     21  Bruce McCloskey     19:10
  4     27  Caleb Mills         19:23
  5     29  Josh Funderbuck     19:36
  6   ( 38) Kodee Varnell       20:48

  5.   147  CASCIA HALL                   (  19:49  1:39:03)
============================================
  1     22  Mitch Fahrenkrog    19:11
  2     26  Jacob Ward          19:16
  3     30  Kyle Torrelson      19:46
  4     34  James Mesmer        20:22
  5     35  Bryan Volozanin     20:28
  6   ( 49) Cole Biby           21:33

  6.   155  INOLA                         (  20:04  1:40:19)
============================================
  1     11  Anthony Maldonado   18:33
  2     23  Ryan Combs          19:12
  3     33  Derick Greene       20:13
  4     36  Nick Murphy         20:41
  5     52  Layne Peterson      21:40
  6   ( 54) Hunter Johnson      22:01
  7   ( 58) Ryan Chase          22:17

  7.   160  BRISTOW                       (  20:13  1:41:04)
============================================
  1      8  Jerad Schroeder     18:27
  2     28  Wesley Distal       19:33
  3     39  Brian Vandever      20:58
  4     40  Christian Bradford   21:00
  5     45  Jeremy Ridge        21:06
  6   ( 60) Garrett Lawrence    22:40
  7   ( 65) Ryan Tankersley     23:15

  8.   172  KELLYVILLE                    (  20:18  1:41:26)
============================================
  1      2  Austin Christian    17:34
  2     24  Kody Davis          19:13
  3     41  Harley Corning      21:01
  4     46  Shane Tiger         21:07
  5     59  Jeremy Gore         22:31

  9.   256  MANNFORD                      (  21:41  1:48:24)
============================================
  1     44  David Burris        21:05
  2     47  Brennan Vance       21:18
  3     53  Alex Wozencraft     21:50
  4     55  Brandon Aycock      22:04
  5     57  Johnny Croney       22:07
  6   ( 61) Nick Morrison       22:41

 10.   313  CLEVELAND                     (  23:34  1:57:49)
============================================
  1     50  Hayden Payne        21:37
  2     56  T. J. Hathcock      22:06
  3     66  Dustin Potts        23:24
  4     70  Tony Braden         24:48
  5     71  Michael Ball        25:54
  6   ( 72) Jake Reynolds       26:02

 11.   313  POTEAU                        (  23:31  1:57:33)
============================================
  1     42  Nathan Davila       21:04
  2     62  Philippe Singer     22:46
  3     67  Robert Platt        23:31
  4     68  Jerrod Badders      24:01
  5     74  Trenton Thompson    26:11

 12.   320  FORT GIBSON                   (  23:38  1:58:08)
============================================
  1     51  Jake Carson         21:38
  2     63  Michael Butler      22:48
  3     64  Chris Orr           23:06
  4     69  Casey West          24:26
  5     73  Josh Huggins        26:10

3A BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name                School                        Time2 Pace 
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
    1    1 Ramiro Becerra      SANTA FE SOUTH                17:15  3:27
    2    2 Austin Christian    KELLYVILLE                    17:34  3:31
    3    3 Robert Menchaca     JAY                           17:40  3:32
    4      Cody Johnson        SALLISAW                      17:46  3:34
    5    4 Ulises Zamora       SANTA FE SOUTH                17:50  3:34
    6    5 Michael Rosson      BYNG                          18:18  3:40
    7    6 Scotty Brasher      BYNG                          18:22  3:41
    8    7 Ernesto Castillo    SANTA FE SOUTH                18:22  3:41
    9      Andrew Robbins      PIEDMONT                      18:24  3:41
   10      Ryan Poulos         VINITA                        18:27  3:42
   11    8 Jerad Schroeder     BRISTOW                       18:27  3:42
   12    9 R. J. McClain       JAY                           18:29  3:42
   13   10 Indy Jones          JAY                           18:32  3:43
   14   11 Anthony Maldonado   INOLA                         18:33  3:43
   15   12 Josh Howard         BYNG                          18:35  3:43
   16   13 Shawn Chronister    BERRYHILL                     18:36  3:44
   17   14 Michael Martinez    SANTA FE SOUTH                18:37  3:44
   18      Martin Calderon     BLACKWELL                     18:41  3:45
   19   15 Tyler Payton        JAY                           18:47  3:46
   20   16 Jesse Scott         JAY                           18:48  3:46
   21   17 Scott Lasson        BERRYHILL                     18:49  3:46
   22   18 Leo Rengal          SANTA FE SOUTH                18:50  3:46
   23   19 Jose Garcia         SANTA FE SOUTH                18:58  3:48
   24   20 Cedrick Grass       JAY                           19:05  3:49
   25   21 Bruce McCloskey     BERRYHILL                     19:10  3:50
   26      Jorge Perez         WEBSTER                       19:11  3:51
   27   22 Mitch Fahrenkrog    CASCIA HALL                   19:11  3:51
   28   23 Ryan Combs          INOLA                         19:12  3:51
   29   24 Kody Davis          KELLYVILLE                    19:13  3:51
   30   25 Fernando Hernandez  SANTA FE SOUTH                19:14  3:51
   31   26 Jacob Ward          CASCIA HALL                   19:16  3:52
   32   27 Caleb Mills         BERRYHILL                     19:23  3:53
   33      Tyler White         PIEDMONT                      19:27  3:54
   34   28 Wesley Distal       BRISTOW                       19:33  3:55
   35   29 Josh Funderbuck     BERRYHILL                     19:36  3:56
   36   30 Kyle Torrelson      CASCIA HALL                   19:46  3:58
   37      Andrew Kirk         PIEDMONT                      19:47  3:58
   38   31 Nick Flowers        BYNG                          19:47  3:58
   39   32 Jonathan Orr        JAY                           20:03  4:01
   40   33 Derick Greene       INOLA                         20:13  4:03
   41   34 James Mesmer        CASCIA HALL                   20:22  4:05
   42   35 Bryan Volozanin     CASCIA HALL                   20:28  4:06
   43   36 Nick Murphy         INOLA                         20:41  4:09
   44   37 Marcos Souza        BYNG                          20:43  4:09
   45   38 Kodee Varnell       BERRYHILL                     20:48  4:10
   46      Keene Robinson      OKMULGEE                      20:55  4:11
   47      Chris Davis         PIEDMONT                      20:57  4:12
   48   39 Brian Vandever      BRISTOW                       20:58  4:12
   49   40 Christian Bradford  BRISTOW                       21:00  4:12
   50   41 Harley Corning      KELLYVILLE                    21:01  4:13
   51   42 Nathan Davila       POTEAU                        21:04  4:13
   52   43 Josh Vires          BYNG                          21:05  4:13
   53   44 David Burris        MANNFORD                      21:05  4:13
   54   45 Jeremy Ridge        BRISTOW                       21:06  4:14
   55   46 Shane Tiger         KELLYVILLE                    21:07  4:14
   56   47 Brennan Vance       MANNFORD                      21:18  4:16
   57   48 Garrett Thompson    BYNG                          21:28  4:18
   58   49 Cole Biby           CASCIA HALL                   21:33  4:19
   59   50 Hayden Payne        CLEVELAND                     21:37  4:20
   60   51 Jake Carson         FORT GIBSON                   21:38  4:20
   61   52 Layne Peterson      INOLA                         21:40  4:20
   62   53 Alex Wozencraft     MANNFORD                      21:50  4:22
   63   54 Hunter Johnson      INOLA                         22:01  4:25
   64   55 Brandon Aycock      MANNFORD                      22:04  4:25
   65   56 T. J. Hathcock      CLEVELAND                     22:06  4:26
   66   57 Johnny Croney       MANNFORD                      22:07  4:26
   67   58 Ryan Chase          INOLA                         22:17  4:28
   68   59 Jeremy Gore         KELLYVILLE                    22:31  4:31
   69   60 Garrett Lawrence    BRISTOW                       22:40  4:32
   70   61 Nick Morrison       MANNFORD                      22:41  4:33
   71   62 Philippe Singer     POTEAU                        22:46  4:34
   72   63 Michael Butler      FORT GIBSON                   22:48  4:34
   73   64 Chris Orr           FORT GIBSON                   23:06  4:38
   74      Hank Pippin         VINITA                        23:10  4:38
   75   65 Ryan Tankersley     BRISTOW                       23:15  4:39
   76      Caleb Edwards       VICTORY CHRISTIAN             23:20  4:40
   77   66 Dustin Potts        CLEVELAND                     23:24  4:41
   78   67 Robert Platt        POTEAU                        23:31  4:43
   79   68 Jerrod Badders      POTEAU                        24:01  4:49
   80   69 Casey West          FORT GIBSON                   24:26  4:54
   81   70 Tony Braden         CLEVELAND                     24:48  4:58
   82      Jared Brown         OKMULGEE                      25:18  5:04
   83      Kevin Holmes        SALLISAW                      25:32  5:07
   84   71 Michael Ball        CLEVELAND                     25:54  5:11
   85   72 Jake Reynolds       CLEVELAND                     26:02  5:13
   86   73 Josh Huggins        FORT GIBSON                   26:10  5:14
   87   74 Trenton Thompson    POTEAU                        26:11  5:15
   88      Matthew McAfee      VICTORY CHRISTIAN             27:43  5:33