KELLYVILLE REGIONAL
                     Kellyville, Okla.
                     October 18, 2007

4A GIRLS * FEMALE TEAM RESULTS * 3200 m
  1.    52  SHAWNEE                       (  13:29  1:07:24)
============================================
  1      5  Alexis Taylor                   13:06
  2      8  Stephanie Enoch                 13:25
  3      9  Carissa Cantos                  13:26
  4     11  Mary Tiger                      13:31
  5     19  Andrea Kellogg                  13:56
  6   ( 24) Sarita Jenkins                  14:02
  7   ( 54) Hannah Frantz                   15:48

  2.    64  BISHOP KELLEY                 (  13:21  1:06:43)
============================================
  1      1  Andrea Lewis                    12:11
  2      4  Emily Headrick                  12:57
  3     10  Abby Lewis                      13:27
  4     22  Anne Ziegler                    14:00
  5     27  Sarah Colpitts                  14:08
  6   ( 37) Stephanie Romero                14:32
  7   ( 38) Christina McKinney              14:33

  3.    86  PRYOR                         (  13:42  1:08:30)
============================================
  1      3  Katie Kerns                     12:52
  2      7  Jordan Schultz                  13:23
  3     16  Courtney Stevens                13:48
  4     29  Ashley Cox                      14:12
  5     31  Jennifer Moss                   14:15
  6   ( 44) Kassie Kerns                    14:51

  4.   114  WASHINGTON                    (  14:01  1:10:04)
============================================
  1     15  Anna Musselman                  13:45
  2     20  Claire Walker                   13:57
  3     21  Sara Lamareaux                  13:59
  4     26  Eliza Drew                      14:07
  5     32  Brittan7 Thomas                 14:16
  6   ( 35) Kaitlyn O'Sullivan              14:24
  7   ( 51) Lilly Johnson                   15:31

  5.   138  STILWELL                      (  14:14  1:11:06)
============================================
  1     12  Chelsie Davis                   13:38
  2     17  Stephanie Carson                13:52
  3     23  Heather Means                   14:01
  4     40  Sammi Prichard                  14:35
  5     46  Riesha Kincaid                  15:00
  6   ( 60) Neysa Ellis                     16:07
  7   ( 62) Bayleigh Miller                 16:15

  6.   140  COLLINSVILLE                  (  14:11  1:10:53)
============================================
  1     13  Alex Atkinton                   13:40
  2     25  Jenny Dyer                      14:04
  3     28  Kelsey Holeman                  14:10
  4     33  Jessica Dyer                    14:22
  5     41  Myranda Murphy                  14:37
  6   ( 71) Jenny Henley                    17:00

  7.   150  EDISON                        (  14:14  1:11:06)
============================================
  1      2  Hayden Greenawalt               12:48
  2     18  Page Lovoi                      13:52
  3     39  Grace Durbin                    14:34
  4     43  Haley Higgs                     14:46
  5     48  Katie Martin-Beal               15:06
  6   ( 50) Andrea Gudbergsson              15:25
  7   ( 52) Hannah Jelley                   15:35

  8.   191  MCALESTER                     (  14:46  1:13:47)
============================================
  1      6  Robin Ray                       13:07
  2     34  Jordyn Bass                     14:22
  3     36  Lauren Fassino                  14:26
  4     49  Stephanie Wills                 15:10
  5     66  Deah Woods                      16:42
  6   ( 75) Kaitlin Kirby                   18:27

  9.   226  GLENPOOL                      (  15:16  1:16:19)
============================================
  1     14  Bethan Zapata                   13:43
  2     42  Heather Burr                    14:41
  3     45  Zendra Allen                    14:56
  4     53  Allison Toezek                  15:38
  5     72  Brittany Vierheller             17:21

 10.   269  SKIATOOK                      (  15:46  1:18:46)
============================================
  1     30  Candace Polson                  14:15
  2     47  Ashley St. Clair                15:01
  3     57  Dawn Burdette                   15:56
  4     67  Jessica Williams                16:47
  5     68  Jamie Suneagle                  16:47
  6   ( 69) Demi Jackson                    16:48
  7   ( 70) Jessica Begley                  16:52

 11.   326  COWETA                        (  17:08  1:25:40)
============================================
  1     55  Courtney Pell                   15:50
  2     61  Lindsey Edmonson                16:07
  3     63  Deanna Code                     16:29
  4     65  Natalie Hall                    16:40
  5     82  Leah Mott                       20:34
  6   ( 83) Ashley Lett                     22:24
  7   ( 84) Shandel Lett                    22:31

 12.   340  CAPITOL HILL                  (  17:45  1:28:45)
============================================
  1     56  Karla Torres                    15:55
  2     58  Berenice Chavez                 15:59
  3     73  Karen Perales                   17:50
  4     76  Laura Zaldivar                  19:20
  5     77  Norma Chavez                    19:41
  6   ( 81) Cecilia Rodriguez               20:20

 13.   356  EAST CENTRAL                  (  18:06  1:30:28)
============================================
  1     59  Courtney Malott                 16:04
  2     64  Daniela Valdez                  16:39
  3     74  Jen Escobar                     18:02
  4     79  Jessica Floyd                   19:49
  5     80  Brooke Luke                     19:54

 14.   424  CENTRAL                       (  24:33  2:02:43)
============================================
  1     78  Carolina Hernandez              19:45
  2     85  Teresa Vidales                  23:09
  3     86  Rosa Estrada                    25:23
  4     87  Elizabeth Alvarez               26:12
  5     88  Blanca Aguero                   28:14

4A GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name                School                        Time3 Pace 
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
    1    1 Andrea Lewis        BISHOP KELLEY                 12:11  3:49
    2    2 Hayden Greenawalt   EDISON                        12:48  4:00
    3    3 Katie Kerns         PRYOR                         12:52  4:02
    4    4 Emily Headrick      BISHOP KELLEY                 12:57  4:03
    5    5 Alexis Taylor       SHAWNEE                       13:06  4:06
    6    6 Robin Ray           MCALESTER                     13:07  4:06
    7    7 Jordan Schultz      PRYOR                         13:23  4:11
    8    8 Stephanie Enoch     SHAWNEE                       13:25  4:12
    9    9 Carissa Cantos      SHAWNEE                       13:26  4:12
   10   10 Abby Lewis          BISHOP KELLEY                 13:27  4:13
   11   11 Mary Tiger          SHAWNEE                       13:31  4:14
   12   12 Chelsie Davis       STILWELL                      13:38  4:16
   13   13 Alex Atkinton       COLLINSVILLE                  13:40  4:17
   14   14 Bethan Zapata       GLENPOOL                      13:43  4:18
   15   15 Anna Musselman      WASHINGTON                    13:45  4:18
   16   16 Courtney Stevens    PRYOR                         13:48  4:19
   17   17 Stephanie Carson    STILWELL                      13:52  4:20
   18   18 Page Lovoi          EDISON                        13:52  4:20
   19      Blair Thomas        GROVE                         13:55  4:21
   20   19 Andrea Kellogg      SHAWNEE                       13:56  4:22
   21   20 Claire Walker       WASHINGTON                    13:57  4:22
   22   21 Sara Lamareaux      WASHINGTON                    13:59  4:23
   23      Sarah Rhodes        MIAMI                         14:00  4:23
   24   22 Anne Ziegler        BISHOP KELLEY                 14:00  4:23
   25   23 Heather Means       STILWELL                      14:01  4:23
   26   24 Sarita Jenkins      SHAWNEE                       14:02  4:24
   27   25 Jenny Dyer          COLLINSVILLE                  14:04  4:24
   28   26 Eliza Drew          WASHINGTON                    14:07  4:25
   29   27 Sarah Colpitts      BISHOP KELLEY                 14:08  4:25
   30   28 Kelsey Holeman      COLLINSVILLE                  14:10  4:26
   31   29 Ashley Cox          PRYOR                         14:12  4:27
   32   30 Candace Polson      SKIATOOK                      14:15  4:28
   33   31 Jennifer Moss       PRYOR                         14:15  4:28
   34   32 Brittan7 Thomas     WASHINGTON                    14:16  4:28
   35   33 Jessica Dyer        COLLINSVILLE                  14:22  4:30
   36   34 Jordyn Bass         MCALESTER                     14:22  4:30
   37   35 Kaitlyn O'Sullivan  WASHINGTON                    14:24  4:30
   38   36 Lauren Fassino      MCALESTER                     14:26  4:31
   39   37 Stephanie Romero    BISHOP KELLEY                 14:32  4:33
   40   38 Christina McKinney  BISHOP KELLEY                 14:33  4:33
   41   39 Grace Durbin        EDISON                        14:34  4:34
   42      Laine Lotspeich     BIXBY                         14:35  4:34
   43   40 Sammi Prichard      STILWELL                      14:35  4:34
   44   41 Myranda Murphy      COLLINSVILLE                  14:37  4:35
   45   42 Heather Burr        GLENPOOL                      14:41  4:36
   46   43 Haley Higgs         EDISON                        14:46  4:37
   47   44 Kassie Kerns        PRYOR                         14:51  4:39
   48   45 Zendra Allen        GLENPOOL                      14:56  4:40
   49   46 Riesha Kincaid      STILWELL                      15:00  4:42
   50   47 Ashley St. Clair    SKIATOOK                      15:01  4:42
   51   48 Katie Martin-Beal   EDISON                        15:06  4:44
   52   49 Stephanie Wills     MCALESTER                     15:10  4:45
   53      Paige Winnett       CATOOSA                       15:19  4:48
   54   50 Andrea Gudbergsson  EDISON                        15:25  4:50
   55   51 Lilly Johnson       WASHINGTON                    15:31  4:51
   56   52 Hannah Jelley       EDISON                        15:35  4:53
   57   53 Allison Toezek      GLENPOOL                      15:38  4:54
   58   54 Hannah Frantz       SHAWNEE                       15:48  4:57
   59   55 Courtney Pell       COWETA                        15:50  4:57
   60   56 Karla Torres        CAPITOL HILL                  15:55  4:59
   61   57 Dawn Burdette       SKIATOOK                      15:56  4:59
   62   58 Berenice Chavez     CAPITOL HILL                  15:59  5:00
   63   59 Courtney Malott     EAST CENTRAL                  16:04  5:02
   64   60 Neysa Ellis         STILWELL                      16:07  5:03
   65   61 Lindsey Edmonson    COWETA                        16:07  5:03
   66   62 Bayleigh Miller     STILWELL                      16:15  5:05
   67   63 Deanna Code         COWETA                        16:29  5:10
   68   64 Daniela Valdez      EAST CENTRAL                  16:39  5:13
   69   65 Natalie Hall        COWETA                        16:40  5:13
   70   66 Deah Woods          MCALESTER                     16:42  5:14
   71      Amy Hughes          CATOOSA                       16:45  5:15
   72   67 Jessica Williams    SKIATOOK                      16:47  5:15
   73   68 Jamie Suneagle      SKIATOOK                      16:47  5:15
   74   69 Demi Jackson        SKIATOOK                      16:48  5:15
   75   70 Jessica Begley      SKIATOOK                      16:52  5:17
   76   71 Jenny Henley        COLLINSVILLE                  17:00  5:19
   77   72 Brittany Vierheller GLENPOOL                      17:21  5:26
   78   73 Karen Perales       CAPITOL HILL                  17:50  5:35
   79   74 Jen Escobar         EAST CENTRAL                  18:02  5:39
   80      Brittany Holden     CATOOSA                       18:11  5:41
   81      Brittnea Henry      CATOOSA                       18:22  5:45
   82   75 Kaitlin Kirby       MCALESTER                     18:27  5:46
   83      Tiera Graham        GROVE                         19:04  5:58
   84   76 Laura Zaldivar      CAPITOL HILL                  19:20  6:03
   85   77 Norma Chavez        CAPITOL HILL                  19:41  6:10
   86   78 Carolina Hernandez  CENTRAL                       19:45  6:11
   87   79 Jessica Floyd       EAST CENTRAL                  19:49  6:12
   88   80 Brooke Luke         EAST CENTRAL                  19:54  6:14
   89      Emily Whitman       BIXBY                         19:58  6:15
   90   81 Cecilia Rodriguez   CAPITOL HILL                  20:20  6:22
   91   82 Leah Mott           COWETA                        20:34  6:26
   92   83 Ashley Lett         COWETA                        22:24  7:00
   93   84 Shandel Lett        COWETA                        22:31  7:03
   94   85 Teresa Vidales      CENTRAL                       23:09  7:15
   95   86 Rosa Estrada        CENTRAL                       25:23  7:56
   96   87 Elizabeth Alvarez   CENTRAL                       26:12  8:12
   97   88 Blanca Aguero       CENTRAL                       28:14  8:50

4A BOYS TEAM RESULTS

  1.    46  BISHOP KELLEY                 (  18:20  1:31:37)
============================================
  1      2  Jake Heinrich                17:35
  2      5  Matt White                   18:15
  3      8  Ryan Yarnell                 18:19
  4     15  Rob Phillips                 18:40
  5     16  Aaron Petrikin               18:48
  6   ( 23) Alex Demand                  19:13
  7   ( 34) Brandon Bonk                 19:56

  2.    64  SHAWNEE                       (  18:35  1:32:52)
============================================
  1      3  Jonathan Reames              17:50
  2      4  Tyler Enoch                  18:07
  3      7  Russell Saunders             18:17
  4     20  Ted Dockery                  19:03
  5     30  Chaz Partin                  19:35

  3.   104  CAPITOL HILL                  (  19:07  1:35:31)
============================================
  1      9  Miguel Ramos                 18:25
  2     10  Luis Nevarez                 18:26
  3     26  Abel Quintana                19:28
  4     28  Luis Rios                    19:30
  5     31  Leonel Herrera               19:42
  6   ( 36) Cristian Merino              19:57
  7   ( 72) Efrain Pina                  21:38

  4.   132  WASHINGTON                    (  19:24  1:36:57)
============================================
  1     18  David Annett                 18:51
  2     19  Josiah Saop                  18:55
  3     22  Charles Spears               19:07
  4     35  Andrew McElroy               19:57
  5     38  Jackson Connolly             20:07
  6   ( 66) Sam Miller                   21:06
  7   ( 79) Samuel Lac                   22:31

  5.   142  BIXBY                         (  19:34  1:37:46)
============================================
  1      6  Tyler Oliphant               18:16
  2     27  Ian Bell                     19:29
  3     32  Jordan Haffener              19:47
  4     33  Ryan Jones                   19:53
  5     44  Joseph Shaddox               20:21
  6   ( 51) Trent Van Huss               20:42
  7   ( 74) Brendon Ford                 21:44

  6.   144  COWETA                        (  19:27  1:37:14)
============================================
  1     11  Zach Harper                  18:28
  2     13  Clinton Fulton               18:34
  3     14  Mike Usrey                   18:37
  4     52  B. J. Buckner                20:46
  5     54  Ben Jacuk                    20:49
  6   ( 58) Jordan Christy               20:56
  7   ( 65) Jared Satterfield            21:06

  7.   180  EDISON                        (  19:56  1:39:39)
============================================
  1     12  Jacob Moore                  18:32
  2     39  Connor Ketchum               20:10
  3     40  Alex Smith                   20:12
  4     41  Adam Thornbrugh              20:13
  5     48  Todd Aduddell                20:32
  6   ( 59) Evan White                   20:57
  7   ( 64) Austin Donelson              21:06

  8.   190  GLENPOOL                      (  19:57  1:39:44)
============================================
  1     21  Justin Gregory               19:06
  2     24  Jordan Raper                 19:14
  3     29  Ivan Herrera                 19:32
  4     47  Matt Yarletts                20:31
  5     69  Robert Toledo                21:21
  6   ( 86) Jon Dodson                   23:30

  9.   230  EAST CENTRAL                  (  20:19  1:41:32)
============================================
  1     17  Jose Bonilla                 18:49
  2     25  Marvin Escalante             19:16
  3     55  Gary Newton                  20:52
  4     62  Daniel Tejeda                21:05
  5     71  Connor Whitham               21:30
  6   ( 73) Jorge Gonzales               21:40
  7   ( 76) Xavier Clark                 22:11

 10.   245  SKIATOOK                      (  20:31  1:42:33)
============================================
  1      1  Brent Nuttall                17:08
  2     37  Devin Martin                 20:01
  3     49  Hollis Houser                20:32
  4     75  Byron Fabian                 21:46
  5     83  Jake Williams                23:06
  6   ( 87) Trevor Bond                  23:40
  7   ( 88) Carl Crawford                23:45

 11.   278  PRYOR                         (  20:49  1:44:01)
============================================
  1     42  Matt Rosson                  20:19
  2     45  James Sherrill               20:28
  3     60  James Varbraugh              20:59
  4     63  Marty Williams               21:05
  5     68  Sean Webster                 21:10
  6   ( 70) Russell Bair                 21:27
  7   ( 84) Chris Williams               23:22

 12.   284  MCALESTER                     (  20:53  1:44:24)
============================================
  1     46  Don Brown                    20:29
  2     53  Patrick Ramsey               20:48
  3     57  Giovani Lovera               20:55
  4     61  Zathan Simpson               21:03
  5     67  Kyle Wise                    21:09
  6   ( 89) Jake Wood                    23:49
  7   ( 92) Reeves Murray                25:06

 13.   312  COLLINSVILLE                  (  21:36  1:47:59)
============================================
  1     43  Cameron Storm                20:21
  2     50  Jacob Campbell               20:36
  3     56  D. J. Neighbors              20:54
  4     81  Michael Yingst               23:03
  5     82  Bryce Fulten                 23:05
  6   ( 90) Larry Thompson               24:24

 14.   411  CENTRAL                       (  23:10  1:55:49)
============================================
  1     77  Gamaliel Ruiz                22:30
  2     78  Diego Huerta                 22:31
  3     80  Rene Saldivar                22:35
  4     85  Lude Huerta                  23:23
  5     91  Arturo Martinez              24:50

4A BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place TmPl Name                School                        Time4 Pace 
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
    1    1 Brent Nuttall       SKIATOOK                      17:08  3:26
    2    2 Jake Heinrich       BISHOP KELLEY                 17:35  3:31
    3    3 Jonathan Reames     SHAWNEE                       17:50  3:34
    4    4 Tyler Enoch         SHAWNEE                       18:07  3:38
    5    5 Matt White          BISHOP KELLEY                 18:15  3:39
    6    6 Tyler Oliphant      BIXBY                         18:16  3:40
    7    7 Russell Saunders    SHAWNEE                       18:17  3:40
    8    8 Ryan Yarnell        BISHOP KELLEY                 18:19  3:40
    9    9 Miguel Ramos        CAPITOL HILL                  18:25  3:41
   10   10 Luis Nevarez        CAPITOL HILL                  18:26  3:42
   11   11 Zach Harper         COWETA                        18:28  3:42
   12   12 Jacob Moore         EDISON                        18:32  3:43
   13   13 Clinton Fulton      COWETA                        18:34  3:43
   14   14 Mike Usrey          COWETA                        18:37  3:44
   15      Justin Falley       GROVE                         18:38  3:44
   16   15 Rob Phillips        BISHOP KELLEY                 18:40  3:44
   17   16 Aaron Petrikin      BISHOP KELLEY                 18:48  3:46
   18   17 Jose Bonilla        EAST CENTRAL                  18:49  3:46
   19   18 David Annett        WASHINGTON                    18:51  3:47
   20   19 Josiah Saop         WASHINGTON                    18:55  3:47
   21   20 Ted Dockery         SHAWNEE                       19:03  3:49
   22   21 Justin Gregory      GLENPOOL                      19:06  3:50
   23   22 Charles Spears      WASHINGTON                    19:07  3:50
   24   23 Alex Demand         BISHOP KELLEY                 19:13  3:51
   25   24 Jordan Raper        GLENPOOL                      19:14  3:51
   26   25 Marvin Escalante    EAST CENTRAL                  19:16  3:52
   27   26 Abel Quintana       CAPITOL HILL                  19:28  3:54
   28   27 Ian Bell            BIXBY                         19:29  3:54
   29   28 Luis Rios           CAPITOL HILL                  19:30  3:54
   30   29 Ivan Herrera        GLENPOOL                      19:32  3:55
   31   30 Chaz Partin         SHAWNEE                       19:35  3:55
   32      Dustin Baker        GROVE                         19:39  3:56
   33   31 Leonel Herrera      CAPITOL HILL                  19:42  3:57
   34   32 Jordan Haffener     BIXBY                         19:47  3:58
   35   33 Ryan Jones          BIXBY                         19:53  3:59
   36   34 Brandon Bonk        BISHOP KELLEY                 19:56  4:00
   37   35 Andrew McElroy      WASHINGTON                    19:57  4:00
   38   36 Cristian Merino     CAPITOL HILL                  19:57  4:00
   39   37 Devin Martin        SKIATOOK                      20:01  4:01
   40   38 Jackson Connolly    WASHINGTON                    20:07  4:02
   41   39 Connor Ketchum      EDISON                        20:10  4:02
   42      Dominic Wick        STILWELL                      20:12  4:03
   43   40 Alex Smith          EDISON                        20:12  4:03
   44   41 Adam Thornbrugh     EDISON                        20:13  4:03
   45      Roman Bass          MIAMI                         20:16  4:04
   46   42 Matt Rosson         PRYOR                         20:19  4:04
   47   43 Cameron Storm       COLLINSVILLE                  20:21  4:05
   48   44 Joseph Shaddox      BIXBY                         20:21  4:05
   49   45 James Sherrill      PRYOR                         20:28  4:06
   50   46 Don Brown           MCALESTER                     20:29  4:06
   51   47 Matt Yarletts       GLENPOOL                      20:31  4:07
   52   48 Todd Aduddell       EDISON                        20:32  4:07
   53   49 Hollis Houser       SKIATOOK                      20:32  4:07
   54      Evan Robinson       GROVE                         20:35  4:07
   55   50 Jacob Campbell      COLLINSVILLE                  20:36  4:08
   56   51 Trent Van Huss      BIXBY                         20:42  4:09
   57      Levi Pittinger      CATOOSA                       20:45  4:09
   58   52 B. J. Buckner       COWETA                        20:46  4:10
   59   53 Patrick Ramsey      MCALESTER                     20:48  4:10
   60   54 Ben Jacuk           COWETA                        20:49  4:10
   61   55 Gary Newton         EAST CENTRAL                  20:52  4:11
   62   56 D. J. Neighbors     COLLINSVILLE                  20:54  4:11
   63   57 Giovani Lovera      MCALESTER                     20:55  4:11
   64   58 Jordan Christy      COWETA                        20:56  4:12
   65   59 Evan White          EDISON                        20:57  4:12
   66   60 James Varbraugh     PRYOR                         20:59  4:12
   67   61 Zathan Simpson      MCALESTER                     21:03  4:13
   68   62 Daniel Tejeda       EAST CENTRAL                  21:05  4:13
   69   63 Marty Williams      PRYOR                         21:05  4:13
   70   64 Austin Donelson     EDISON                        21:06  4:13
   71   65 Jared Satterfield   COWETA                        21:06  4:14
   72   66 Sam Miller          WASHINGTON                    21:06  4:14
   73   67 Kyle Wise           MCALESTER                     21:09  4:14
   74   68 Sean Webster        PRYOR                         21:10  4:14
   75   69 Robert Toledo       GLENPOOL                      21:21  4:17
   76      Ivan Wong           MIAMI                         21:22  4:17
   77   70 Russell Bair        PRYOR                         21:27  4:18
   78   71 Connor Whitham      EAST CENTRAL                  21:30  4:18
   79   72 Efrain Pina         CAPITOL HILL                  21:38  4:20
   80   73 Jorge Gonzales      EAST CENTRAL                  21:40  4:20
   81   74 Brendon Ford        BIXBY                         21:44  4:21
   82   75 Byron Fabian        SKIATOOK                      21:46  4:22
   83   76 Xavier Clark        EAST CENTRAL                  22:11  4:27
   84   77 Gamaliel Ruiz       CENTRAL                       22:30  4:30
   85   78 Diego Huerta        CENTRAL                       22:31  4:31
   86   79 Samuel Lac          WASHINGTON                    22:31  4:31
   87   80 Rene Saldivar       CENTRAL                       22:35  4:31
   88      Matthew Barr        CATOOSA                       22:47  4:34
   89   81 Michael Yingst      COLLINSVILLE                  23:03  4:37
   90   82 Bryce Fulten        COLLINSVILLE                  23:05  4:37
   91   83 Jake Williams       SKIATOOK                      23:06  4:38
   92   84 Chris Williams      PRYOR                         23:22  4:41
   93   85 Lude Huerta         CENTRAL                       23:23  4:41
   94   86 Jon Dodson          GLENPOOL                      23:30  4:42
   95   87 Trevor Bond         SKIATOOK                      23:40  4:44
   96      Michal Richards     STILWELL                      23:44  4:45
   97   88 Carl Crawford       SKIATOOK                      23:45  4:45
   98   89 Jake Wood           MCALESTER                     23:49  4:46
   99      Trey Roberts        MIAMI                         24:09  4:50
  100   90 Larry Thompson      COLLINSVILLE                  24:24  4:53
  101   91 Arturo Martinez     CENTRAL                       24:50  4:58
  102      Kyle Pittinger      CATOOSA                       24:56  5:00
  103   92 Reeves Murray       MCALESTER                     25:06  5:02
  104      Dakota Thurman      CATOOSA                       25:11  5:03