2007 Pre-State Cross Country Meet
10/5/2007
at Mitch Park in
Edmond, OK
3A Boys 5k Run
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 Salinas, Isbek
Madill High School 5:21.9 16:40.02 1
2 Poulos,
Ryan Vinita 5:40.3 17:37.08
3 Flores,
Jose Madill High School 5:41.6 17:41.11 2
4 Mendoza,
Alex Madill High School 5:42.2 17:42.99 3
5 Zamora, Ulises
Santa Fe Sou 5:42.8 17:45.01 4
6 Johnson,
Cody Sallisaw 5:44.7 17:50.71
7 Brasher,
Scotty Byng HS 5:46.5 17:56.44 5
8 Landreth,
Kolton Elk City 5:46.9 17:57.71 6
9 mecnchaca,
r jay 5:47.9 18:00.78 7
10 Christian,
Austin Kellyville 5:50.0 18:07.14 8
11 Moreno, Mykel
Marlow 5:51.0 18:10.43 9
12 Becerra,
Ramiro Santa Fe Sou 5:52.1 18:13.65 10
13 Maldonado,
Anthony inola high school 5:52.2 18:13.98 11
14 cozad, patrick
anadarko 5:53.3 18:17.49 12
15 Rosson,
Michael Byng HS 5:54.1 18:19.90 13
16 Chronister,
Shawn Berryhill 5:54.9 18:22.64
17 payton, tyler
jay 5:55.1 18:23.06 14
18 mcclain, rj
jay 5:55.9 18:25.47 15
19 Duran,
Marcus Madill High School 5:56.0 18:25.86 16
20 jones, i
jay 5:57.5 18:30.59 17
21 baker,
m Madill High School 5:57.6 18:31.01 18
22 Mapp, TJ
Madill High School 5:58.1 18:32.32 19
23 snelgrove,
jerimiah piedmont hig 6:00.0 18:38.30 20
24 Howard,
Josh Byng HS 6:01.0 18:41.58 21
25 white, tyler
piedmont hig 6:02.2 18:45.17 22
26 Wilson,
Alex Elk City 6:02.5 18:46.00 23
27 Fischer, Kaleb
Weatherford 6:02.8 18:46.98
28 Castollo,
Ernesto Santa Fe Sou 6:04.1 18:51.05 24
29 Acuna,
Tommy Elk City 6:04.5 18:52.23 25
30 Garcia,
Jose Santa Fe Sou 6:05.0 18:54.00 26
31 horse, dayton
anadarko 6:05.3 18:54.70 27
32 orr,
j jay 6:05.5 18:55.30 28
33 scott,
j jay 6:08.9 19:05.90 29
34 robbins,
andrew piedmont hig 6:09.4 19:07.47 30
35 grass,
s jay 6:11.4 19:13.83 31
36 Simmons,
Sonny Elk City 6:13.9 19:21.51 32
37 Schroeder,
Jerad Bristow High School 6:14.5 19:23.35 33
38 Jenkins,
Blake Weatherford 6:14.6 19:23.75
39 Combs,
Ryan inola high school 6:15.2 19:25.47 34
40 Parsons,
Wes Marlow 6:16.3 19:28.89 35
41 garrett, ryan
Mcloud 6:17.2 19:31.75
42 green,
t Madill High School 6:18.1 19:34.53 36
43 parker, dillon
anadarko 6:19.1 19:37.64 37
44 Medramo,
David Santa Fe Sou 6:20.8 19:43.03 38
45 Rosborough,
Jon Woodward Hig 6:21.8 19:46.08 39
46 quoetone,
walter anadarko 6:21.9 19:46.53 40
47 kirk, andrew
piedmont hig 6:22.1 19:47.05 41
48 Murphey,
Cody Elk City 6:22.3 19:47.66 42
49 Rangel, Chuy
Santa Fe Sou 6:23.2 19:50.35 43
50 Laughlin,
Alex Bethany High School 6:23.4 19:51.09 44
51 Lovins,
Brandon Woodward Hig 6:23.6 19:51.82 45
52 Fregoso,
Jaime Santa Fe Sou 6:23.9 19:52.72 46
53 Payne,
Hayden Cleveland 6:24.7 19:55.14 47
54 Ridge,
Jeremy Bristow High School 6:25.2 19:56.69 48
55 Davis, Kody
Kellyville 6:26.8 20:01.64 49
56 Kennedy,
Eli Harding Char 6:28.7 20:07.62
57 Burris,
David Mannford 6:29.2 20:09.15 50
58 Greene, Derick
inola high school 6:29.5 20:10.06 51
59 Tankersley,
Ryan Bristow High School 6:29.9 20:11.31 52
60 Hale,
Michael Woodward Hig 6:30.3 20:12.48 53
61 Oldfield,
Kenny Marlow 6:31.8 20:17.18 54
62 Flowers,
Nick Byng HS 6:33.7 20:22.96 55
63 sullivan,
jared anadarko 6:33.8 20:23.37 56
64 Souza,
Marcos Byng HS 6:36.5 20:31.72 57
65 medrano, jarod
anadarko 6:38.2 20:37.05 58
66 Vance,
Brennan Mannford 6:44.0 20:54.97 59
67 DeFeher,
Will Weatherford 6:45.4 20:59.43
68 Barrington,
Jared Marlow 6:49.6 21:12.51 60
69 Tiger,
Shane Kellyville 6:50.1 21:14.01 61
70 Corning,
Harley Kellyville 6:51.0 21:16.86 62
71 Marshall,
Adam Sequoyah Claremore 6:53.9 21:25.77
72 Lemons,
Robert Marlow 6:54.0 21:26.16 63
73 Bradford,
Christian Bristow High School 6:55.9 21:32.14 64
74 Murphy,
Nick inola high school 6:56.1 21:32.70 65
75 Lawerence,
Garrett Bristow High School 6:57.4 21:36.54 66
76 Murch,
Austin Marlow 6:58.6 21:40.55 67
77 Rogers,
Taylor Bristow High School 6:59.2 21:42.37 68
78 Wozencraft,
Alex Mannford 6:59.6 21:43.65 69
79 Matthew,
Evan Bethany High School 7:00.5 21:46.29 70
80 Aycock,
Brandon Mannford 7:00.7 21:46.99 71
81 Vires,
Josh Byng HS 7:02.8 21:53.31 72
82 Horton,
Tim Victory Christian 7:03.0 21:53.96
83 davis, chris
piedmont hig 7:03.6 21:56.08 73
84 Mills,
Caleb Berryhill 7:04.8 21:59.56
85 Potts,
Dustin Cleveland 7:06.0 22:03.37 74
86 Thompson,
Garrett Byng HS 7:07.3 22:07.42 75
87 Peterson,
Layne inola high school 7:08.4 22:10.74 76
88 Cornejo,
Haldrey Woodward Hig 7:12.7 22:24.11 77
89 Parsons,
Eric Bethany High School 7:13.8 22:27.55 78
90 Montgomery,
Jeremy Bristow High School 7:14.3 22:29.26 79
91 Ham,
Kurt Woodward Hig 7:19.2 22:44.50 80
92 Bryant,
Cody Idabel High 7:19.5 22:45.34
93 Smith,
d Marlow 7:20.4 22:48.15 81
94 Abboushi,
Frankie Idabel High 7:20.5 22:48.46
95 Hathcock, TJ
Cleveland 7:25.7 23:04.53 82
96 Warren,
Terry Poteau 7:26.6 23:07.41 83
97 Hampshire,
Doug inola high school 7:27.0 23:08.79 84
98 Watson,
Josh Woodward Hig 7:27.4 23:09.92 85
99 Cox,
Danny inola high school 7:28.3 23:12.76 86
100 Ormonde,
Tony Kellyville 7:29.0 23:14.85 87
101 Linville,
Cody Cleveland 7:29.1 23:15.19 88
102 Pippin,
Hank Vinita 7:29.2 23:15.52
103 Edwards,
Caleb Victory Christian 7:32.9 23:26.91
104 Singer,
Philipee Poteau 7:34.2 23:31.14 89
105 Pettitt,
Travis Bethany High School 7:34.9 23:33.22 90
106 White,
Josh Idabel High 7:36.8 23:39.05
107 Morrison,
Nick Mannford 7:37.4 23:40.92 91
108 Reynolds,
Jake Cleveland 7:42.1 23:55.43 92
109 Bullock,
Hunter Idabel High 7:50.7 24:22.13
110 Platt,
Robert Poteau 7:53.1 24:29.61 93
111 Bates, Jason
Bethany High School 8:01.6 24:56.18 94
112 Hernandez,
Roberto Bethany High School 8:02.2 24:57.96 95
113 Muskrat,
Kyle Cleveland 8:06.0 25:09.84 96
114 Mikles,
Trent Elk City 8:18.5 25:48.56 97
115 Badders,
Jarrod Poteau 8:20.9 25:55.98 98
116 Johnson, Ostin
Sequoyah Claremore 8:40.8 26:58.03
117 Thompson,
Trenton Poteau 8:45.1 27:11.14 99
118 Ball,
Michael Cleveland 8:51.5 27:31.18 100
119 Park,
Jordan Mannford 9:11.1 28:31.99 101
120 McAfee,
Matthew Victory Christian 9:28.2 29:25.19
121 Griffis,
Matt Bethany High School 9:47.2 30:24.20 102
122 Broussard,
Brandon Poteau 9:52.4 30:40.40 103
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 Madill High
School 40 1 2 3 16 18 19 36
Total Time:
1:29:00.99
Average: 17:48.20
2
jay 81 7 14 15 17 28 29 31
Total Time:
1:32:15.20
Average: 18:27.04
3 Santa Fe
South High Schoo 102 4 10 24 26 38 43 46
Total Time:
1:33:26.74
Average: 18:41.35
4 Elk
City 128 6 23 25 32 42 97
Total Time:
1:34:45.11
Average: 18:57.03
5 Byng
HS 151 5 13 21 55 57 72 75
Total Time:
1:35:52.60
Average: 19:10.52
6 anadarko
172 12 27 37 40 56 58
Total Time:
1:36:59.73
Average: 19:23.95
7 piedmont high
school 186 20 22 30 41 73
Total Time:
1:38:14.07
Average: 19:38.82
8
Marlow 221 9 35 54 60 63 67 81
Total Time:
1:40:35.17
Average: 20:07.04
9 inola high
school 237 11 34 51 65 76 84 86
Total Time:
1:41:32.95
Average: 20:18.59
10 Bristow High
School 263 33 48 52 64 66 68 79
Total Time:
1:42:40.03
Average: 20:32.01
11
Kellyville 267 8 49 61 62 87
Total Time:
1:43:54.50
Average: 20:46.90
12 Woodward High
School 294 39 45 53 77 80 85
Total Time:
1:44:58.99
Average: 20:59.80
13
Mannford 340 50 59 69 71 91 101
Total Time:
1:48:15.68
Average: 21:39.14
14 Bethany High
School 376 44 70 78 90 94 95 102
Total Time:
1:52:34.33
Average: 22:30.87
15
Cleveland 383 47 74 82 88 92 96 100
Total Time:
1:52:13.66
Average: 22:26.74
16
Poteau 462 83 89 93 98 99 103
Total Time:
2:04:15.28
Average: 24:51.06
3A Girls 3200
Meter Run
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 Ashcraft,
Casady Seminole Hig 6:03.1 12:02.00 1
2 Peoples, Kadie
Madill High School 6:08.7 12:13.00 2
3 tippeconnie,
emeri anadarko 6:13.2 12:22.00 3
4 Dugan,
Heather Madill High School 6:15.2 12:26.00 4
5 Brannan,
Whitney Victory Christian 6:17.2 12:30.00 5
6 budder,
t jay 6:17.7 12:31.00 6
7 Moore,
Kelsey Madill High School 6:22.8 12:41.00 7
8 davis, jori
piedmont hig 6:25.8 12:47.00
9 Hall, Corryn
Poteau 6:32.3 13:00.00 8
10 Felipe,
Brenda Poteau 6:32.3 13:00.01 9
11 Martinez,
Juanita Madill High School 6:33.3 13:02.00 10
12 Simek,
Mandy Kellyville 6:33.8 13:03.00 11
13 Longoria,
Candy Elk City 6:34.3 13:04.00 12
14 prariechief,
justina anadarko 6:35.3 13:06.00 13
15 Martinez,
Elizabeth Madill High School 6:36.3 13:08.00 14
16 Mills,
Kendall Seminole Hig 6:39.9 13:15.00 15
17 Boren,
Amy Vinita 6:40.4 13:16.00 16
18 Downey,
Jessica Seminole Hig 6:40.9 13:17.00 17
19 Holland,
Felica Elk City 6:44.9 13:25.00 18
20 Deaton, Chelbe
Marlow 6:44.9 13:25.01 19
21 Grandstaff,
Katie Seminole Hig 6:45.4 13:26.00 20
22 Griffis,
Hannah Bethany High School 6:45.4 13:26.01 21
23 davis, jerika
piedmont hig 6:45.9 13:27.00
24 Marshall,
Magan Seminole Hig 6:46.4 13:28.00 22
25 Avila,
Ruby Madill High School 6:47.4 13:30.00 23
26 Claxton,
Miranda Byng HS 6:50.4 13:36.00 24
27 Klontz,
Angel Poteau 6:51.9 13:39.00 25
28 Davis,
Kelly Marlow 6:52.4 13:40.00 26
29 gillum,
c jay 6:53.9 13:43.00 27
30 Bartholomew,
Lauren Idabel High 6:56.5 13:48.00
31 Callahan,
Mattie Vinita 7:00.5 13:56.00 28
32 Reed, Kayleigh
Elk City 7:00.5 13:56.01 29
33 Fikes,
Katie Marlow 7:01.0 13:57.00 30
34 wilson,
l jay 7:02.0 13:59.00 31
35 Enix,
Tabitha inola high school 7:03.5 14:02.00
36 Hendricks,
Ivy Sequoyah Claremore 7:04.0 14:03.00 32
37 Pinter,
Hannah Victory Christian 7:04.5 14:04.00 33
38 George,
Kinsey Weatherford 7:04.5 14:04.01 34
39 Merrifield,
Faith Elk City 7:06.5 14:08.00 35
40 Seitter,
Koby Weatherford 7:06.5 14:08.01 36
41 Gholston,
Carissa Elk City 7:07.5 14:10.00 37
42 Yarbrough,
Haley Woodward Hig 7:07.5 14:10.01 38
43 Rawlings,
Kirsty Marlow 7:08.0 14:11.00 39
44 Hendricks,
Rose Sequoyah Claremore 7:09.5 14:14.00 40
45 Minter,
Georgia Madill High School 7:12.6 14:20.00 41
46 bellamy,
tiffany anadarko 7:13.1 14:21.00 42
47 Kelley,
Brittany Kellyville 7:14.6 14:24.00 43
48 Tankersly,
Jordan Kellyville 7:14.6 14:24.01 44
49 Drush,
Sarah Byng HS 7:16.6 14:28.00 45
50 Steinhoff,
Tyrney Vinita 7:19.6 14:34.00 46
51 Moorhead,
Bailey Vinita 7:20.1 14:35.00 47
52 gonzales, nikki
anadarko 7:20.6 14:36.00 48
53 Estep,
Michele Woodward Hig 7:22.1 14:39.00 49
54 Witmer,
Trish Victory Christian 7:22.1 14:39.01 50
55 Kautzman, Sami
Marlow 7:22.6 14:40.00 51
56 Brown,
Kendall Elk City 7:22.6 14:40.01 52
57 Cook,
Courtney Marlow 7:24.6 14:44.00 53
58 Hasenbach,
Katharina Bristow High School 7:25.6 14:46.00
59 West, Aniesha
Vinita 7:25.6 14:46.01 54
60 Parsons,
Madison Marlow 7:25.7 14:46.05 55
61 Grunewald,
Ellen Woodward Hig 7:27.6 14:50.00 56
62 Bean, Lairen
Bristow High School 7:31.7 14:58.00
63 Powell, Korrie
Seminole Hig 7:32.2 14:59.00 57
64 Roberts,
Jen Poteau 7:33.7 15:02.00 58
65 Hemingway,
Kenzie Elk City 7:34.2 15:03.00 59
66 horse, lela
anadarko 7:36.2 15:07.00 60
67 swake, a
jay 7:37.2 15:09.00 61
68 Lanoy,
Jessalyn Mannford 7:38.2 15:11.00 62
69 Enderson,
Ashley Seminole Hig 7:41.2 15:17.00 63
70 Hoodenpyle,
Jessica Vinita 7:41.7 15:18.00 64
71 Brinegar,
Jessica Bethany High School 7:42.2 15:19.00 65
72 Negrete,
Valerie Vinita 7:42.7 15:20.00 66
73 sanders,
bretlin anadarko 7:43.7 15:22.00 67
74 blackfox,
s jay 7:44.2 15:23.00 68
75 O'Grady,
Kelsey Byng HS 7:44.7 15:24.00 69
76 Tucker, Emoni
Mannford 7:45.2 15:25.00 70
77 Ham, Korie
Woodward Hig 7:45.2 15:25.01 71
78 Hughes,
Whitley Sequoyah Claremore 7:46.7 15:28.00 72
79 Sides,
Kristin Weatherford 7:48.8 15:32.00 73
80 Lloyd,
Kaneisha Harding Char 7:48.8 15:32.01
81 Somdecerff,
Olivia Victory Christian 7:49.3 15:33.00 74
82 Ramirez, Nidia
Santa Fe Sou 7:49.8 15:34.00 75
83 robinson,
c jay 7:53.3 15:41.00 76
84 O'Grady,
Jenny Byng HS 7:55.8 15:46.00 77
85 tanner,
l jay 7:56.3 15:47.00 78
86 Albrightson,
Brittni Weatherford 7:56.8 15:48.00 79
87 Trejo,
Juanita Santa Fe Sou 8:01.3 15:57.00 80
88 Key,
Christian Victory Christian 8:02.8 16:00.00 81
89 quoetone,
tiffany anadarko 8:04.4 16:03.00 82
90 Williams,
Ashley Weatherford 8:05.9 16:06.00 83
91 Fielding,
Katie Cleveland 8:06.9 16:08.00
92 brown,
m Kellyville 8:09.4 16:13.00 84
93 Smith,
Beth Poteau 8:09.9 16:14.00 85
94 Alexander,
Dorinda Cleveland 8:14.4 16:23.00
95 Upshaw,
Nicole Cleveland 8:17.4 16:29.00
96 Melhouse,
Lauren Sequoyah Claremore 8:17.9 16:30.00 86
97 Self,
April Mannford 8:20.9 16:36.00 87
98 Murray,
Chelsea Woodward Hig 8:27.0 16:48.00 88
99 Albrightson,
Ari Weatherford 8:31.0 16:56.00 89
100 Estrada,
Lupe Santa Fe Sou 8:31.5 16:57.00 90
101 Gause, Tashina
Kellyville 8:36.5 17:07.00 91
102 Harrison,
Morgan Woodward Hig 8:47.1 17:28.00 92
103 Pettus,
Kelly Byng HS 8:52.6 17:39.00 93
104 Riley, Carly
Poteau 8:55.1 17:44.00 94
105 Luster, Katey
Harding Char 8:55.6 17:45.00
106 Lutz,
Catherine Mannford 9:05.2 18:04.00 95
107 Knighten,
Carlee Bethany High School 9:06.7 18:07.00 96
108 Myrick, Cacey
Bethany High School 9:10.2 18:14.00 97
109 mccarver,
j Victory Christian 9:15.3 18:24.00 98
110 Garrison,
Hannah Kellyville 9:19.8 18:33.00 99
111 Ludlow,
Sandy Byng HS 9:19.8 18:33.01 100
112 Raiber,
Ashley Sequoyah Claremore 9:31.9 18:57.00 101
113 Woo,
Sera Cleveland 9:32.9 18:59.00
114 Dudley,
S Woodward Hig 9:35.9 19:05.00 102
115 Peketwea,
Courtney Kellyville 9:40.4 19:14.00 103
116 reed, kandice
piedmont hig 9:44.4 19:22.00
117 Pickens,
Brittany Byng HS 10:05.1 20:03.00 104
118 Moncivias,
Leslie Santa Fe Sou 10:15.6 20:24.00 105
119 Balderas,
Elizabeth Santa Fe Sou 10:19.6 20:32.00 106
120 Countryman,
Susan Mannford 10:27.2 20:47.00 107
121 Masterson,
Jessica Bethany High School 10:45.3 21:23.00 108
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 Madill High
School 37 2 4 7 10 14 23 41
Total Time:
1:03:30.00
Average: 12:42.00
2 Seminole High
School 75 1 15 17 20 22 57 63
Total Time:
1:05:28.00
Average: 13:05.60
3 Elk
City 131 12 18 29 35 37 52 59
Total Time:
1:08:43.01
Average: 13:44.61
4
Marlow 165 19 26 30 39 51 53 55
Total Time:
1:09:53.01
Average: 13:58.61
5 anadarko
166 3 13 42 48 60 67 82
Total Time:
1:09:32.00
Average: 13:54.40
6
Poteau 185 8 9 25 58 85 94
Total Time:
1:10:55.01
Average: 14:11.01
7
Vinita 191 16 28 46 47 54 64 66
Total Time:
1:11:07.01
Average: 14:13.41
8
jay 193 6 27 31 61 68 76 78
Total Time:
1:10:45.00
Average: 14:09.00
9 Victory
Christian 243 5 33 50 74 81 98
Total Time:
1:12:46.01
Average: 14:33.21
10
Kellyville 273 11 43 44 84 91 99 103
Total Time:
1:15:11.01
Average: 15:02.21
11 Woodward High
School 302 38 49 56 71 88 92 102
Total Time:
1:15:52.02
Average: 15:10.41
12
Weatherford 305 34 36 73 79 83 89
Total Time:
1:15:38.02
Average: 15:07.61
13 Byng
HS 308 24 45 69 77 93 100 104
Total Time:
1:16:53.00
Average: 15:22.60
14 Sequoyah
Claremore 331 32 40 72 86 101
Total Time:
1:19:12.00
Average: 15:50.40
15 Bethany High
School 387 21 65 96 97 108
Total Time:
1:26:29.01
Average: 17:17.81
16
Mannford 421 62 70 87 95 107
Total Time:
1:26:03.00
Average: 17:12.60
17 Santa Fe
South High Schoo 456 75 80 90 105 106
Total Time:
1:29:24.00
Average: 17:52.80
4A Boys
5k Run CC
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 Nuttall,
Brent Skiatook Hig 5:19.2 16:31.55 1
2 Mettler,
Dustin Duncan High School 5:33.4 17:15.84 2
3 Phillips,
David Ardmore High School 5:39.3 17:34.09
4 Heinrich,
Jack Bishop Kelley 5:43.8 17:48.16 3
5 Saunders,
Russell Shawnee High School 5:46.5 17:56.51 4
6 sanchez, ricky
Western Heights 5:47.0 17:57.84 5
7 tierce, steven
Western Heights 5:47.4 17:59.11 6
8 Reames,
Jonathan Shawnee High School 5:48.8 18:03.57 7
9 Oliphant,
Tyler Bixby High School 5:49.6 18:05.88 8
10 Fitzpatrick,
Dean Bishop McGuinness 5:51.1 18:10.77 9
11 barron,
antonio Western Heights 5:53.3 18:17.42 10
12 Kelch,
Zach Bishop McGuinness 5:53.7 18:18.86 11
13 houston, ryan
Western Heights 5:55.4 18:23.99 12
14 Hoelscher,
Mark Bishop McGuinness 5:55.7 18:24.88 13
15 White,
Matt Bishop Kelley 5:56.0 18:25.94 14
16 harrison, alex
Western Heights 5:56.1 18:26.19 15
17 Sanchez, Jory
Altus 5:57.5 18:30.47 16
18 Cody,
Cary Tecumseh Hig 5:58.9 18:34.95 17
19 harper,
zachary coweta 5:59.2 18:35.86 18
20 West,
Clarence Altus 6:00.6 18:40.11 19
21 Phillips,
Rob Bishop Kelley 6:01.8 18:43.89 20
22 gregory,
j Glenpool 6:02.0 18:44.70 21
23 Moore,
Jacob Tulsa Edison 6:02.4 18:45.71 22
24 Scimeca,
John Bishop McGuinness 6:03.0 18:47.71 23
25 Reyes,
Michael Harrah High School 6:03.9 18:50.32 24
26 Raglin,
Nathan Harrah High School 6:04.3 18:51.61 25
27 fulton,
clinton coweta 6:05.1 18:54.07 26
28 Dockery,
Ted Shawnee High School 6:06.2 18:57.62 27
29 Douglas,
Austin Harrah High School 6:06.5 18:58.41 28
30 Vater,
Jamie Bishop McGuinness 6:06.6 18:58.73 29
31 Demand,
Alex Bishop Kelley 6:10.9 19:12.18 30
32 Enoch,
Tyler Shawnee High School 6:11.4 19:13.72 31
33 Martin,
Devon Skiatook Hig 6:11.6 19:14.23 32
34 Kime,
William Altus 6:11.9 19:15.21 33
35 Aguilera,
Nick Bishop McGuinness 6:12.2 19:16.35 34
36 Petrikin,
Aaron Bishop Kelley 6:13.4 19:20.00 35
37 Sheppard,
Cole Harrah High School 6:14.3 19:22.81 36
38 Hernandez,
David Altus 6:15.0 19:24.95 37
39 Taylor,
Joel Shawnee High School 6:15.3 19:25.87 38
40 usrey,
mike coweta 6:18.1 19:34.52 39
41 Bell,
Ian Bixby High School 6:20.4 19:41.57 40
42 Lopez,
Jimmy Altus 6:20.7 19:42.54 41
43 raper,
j Glenpool 6:22.0 19:46.58 42
44 padilla, brian
Western Heights 6:23.5 19:51.22 43
45 Bennett,
Joey Harrah High School 6:24.5 19:54.51 44
46 Dejacomo,
David McAlester 6:24.8 19:55.47 45
47 Cudjo,
Chris Bishop McGuinness 6:25.2 19:56.57 46
48 Haffener,
Jordan Bixby High School 6:25.4 19:57.28 47
49 Walker,
Devon Ardmore High School 6:26.0 19:59.14
50 Adamson,
Billy Duncan High School 6:26.6 20:01.02 48
51 Partin, Chaz
Shawnee High School 6:27.0 20:02.35 49
52 herrera, ivan
Glenpool 6:27.4 20:03.34 50
53 Shaddox,
Joe Bixby High School 6:30.3 20:12.41 51
54 llewellyn,
cameron Western Heights 6:30.7 20:13.65 52
55 Simpson,
Zathan McAlester 6:31.8 20:17.27 53
56 jacuk,
benjamin coweta 6:33.4 20:22.25 54
57 Mixon,
Jordan Harrah High School 6:33.5 20:22.52 55
58 Rosson,
Matt Pryor High School 6:33.6 20:22.85 56
59 Smith, Alix
Tulsa Edison 6:35.2 20:27.59 57
60 Spears,
Alex Harrah High School 6:35.3 20:28.04 58
61 Doherty,
Brandon Tecumseh Hig 6:35.4 20:28.36 59
62 toledeo,
r Glenpool 6:36.2 20:30.87 60
63 wick,
d Stilwell Hig 6:36.7 20:32.50
64 Lyles,
Jacob Tecumseh Hig 6:36.8 20:32.81 61
65 christy,
jordon coweta 6:36.9 20:33.14 62
66 Barr,
Matthew Catoosa High School 6:38.1 20:36.66
67 Patterson,
Preston McAlester 6:39.5 20:41.00 63
68 Seals,
David Ardmore High School 6:40.9 20:45.44
69 Johnson,
Josh Bishop Kelley 6:41.2 20:46.36 64
70 Ramsey,
Patrick McAlester 6:43.2 20:52.56 65
71 Rowland,
Bryce Duncan High School 6:44.3 20:55.98 66
72 Van Huss,
Trent Bixby High School 6:45.4 20:59.32 67
73 Robinson,
Gabriel Tulsa Edison 6:45.8 21:00.60 68
74 Jones, Kody
Tecumseh Hig 6:47.6 21:06.32 69
75 Houser,
Hollis Skiatook Hig 6:48.7 21:09.59 70
76 Lovera,
Giovani McAlester 6:48.8 21:09.82 71
77 Ketchum,
Connor Tulsa Edison 6:50.0 21:13.56 72
78 satterfield,
jared coweta 6:52.4 21:21.00 73
79 Bohannan,
Brian Duncan High School 6:54.5 21:27.55 74
80 White,
Evan Tulsa Edison 6:55.5 21:30.89 75
81 Fisher,
Timothy Tecumseh Hig 6:55.8 21:31.68 76
82 Davis,
Brad Bixby High School 6:56.0 21:32.37 77
83 Symons,
Chris Altus 6:57.4 21:36.74 78
84 buckner, B.J.
coweta 6:58.8 21:41.03 79
85 Martindale,
Forrest Tulsa Edison 6:59.8 21:44.22 80
86 Williams,
Jake Skiatook Hig 7:00.3 21:45.74 81
87 Webster,
Sean Pryor High School 7:00.8 21:47.37 82
88 Conroy,
Sean Altus 7:04.9 21:59.88 83
89 Rowell,
Rickey Duncan High School 7:05.3 22:01.21 84
90 Lux,
d Glenpool 7:08.7 22:11.90 85
91 Yarbrough,
James Pryor High School 7:09.1 22:13.00 86
92 yarletts,
m Glenpool 7:11.6 22:20.73 87
93 dotson,
j Glenpool 7:12.5 22:23.62 88
94 O'Neil,
Seth Tecumseh Hig 7:14.0 22:28.22 89
95 Smith,
Andrew Tulsa Edison 7:16.9 22:37.34 90
96 Pittinger,
Levi Catoosa High School 7:21.8 22:52.63
97 Bair,
Russell Pryor High School 7:26.0 23:05.49 91
98 Ford, Brendon
Bixby High School 7:27.2 23:09.30 92
99 Wise,
Kyle McAlester 7:28.2 23:12.46 93
100 Webb,
Jon Ardmore High School 7:33.3 23:28.35
101 Braucher,
Brodie Catoosa High School 7:36.7 23:38.67
102 Casmus,
Jacob Duncan High School 7:37.3 23:40.73 94
103 richards,
m Stilwell Hig 7:40.4 23:50.15
104 Bond,
Trevor Skiatook Hig 7:40.8 23:51.37 95
105 Fabian, BJ
Skiatook Hig 7:43.4 23:59.45 96
106 Crawford,
Carl Skiatook Hig 7:43.5 23:59.88 97
107 Nunn,
Sam Duncan High School 7:46.5 24:09.26 98
108 Williams,
Chris Pryor High School 7:49.8 24:19.48 99
109 Ball,
Wesley Pryor High School 7:53.4 24:30.55 100
110 Neftzger,
Korben Pryor High School 7:57.5 24:43.46 101
111 Thurman,
Dakota Catoosa High School 8:05.3 25:07.49
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 Western
Heights 48 5 6 10 12 15 43 52
Total Time:
1:31:04.55
Average: 18:12.91
2 Bishop
McGuinness 85 9 11 13 23 29 34 46
Total Time:
1:32:40.95
Average: 18:32.19
3 Bishop
Kelley 102 3 14 20 30 35 64
Total Time:
1:33:30.17
Average: 18:42.04
4 Shawnee High
School 107 4 7 27 31 38 49
Total Time:
1:33:37.29
Average: 18:43.46
5
Altus 146 16 19 33 37 41 78 83
Total Time:
1:35:33.28
Average: 19:06.66
6 Harrah High
School 157 24 25 28 36 44 55 58
Total Time:
1:35:57.66
Average: 19:11.54
7 coweta
199 18 26 39 54 62 73 79
Total Time:
1:37:59.84
Average: 19:35.97
8 Bixby High
School 213 8 40 47 51 67 77 92
Total Time:
1:38:56.46
Average: 19:47.30
9
Glenpool 258 21 42 50 60 85 87 88
Total Time:
1:41:17.39
Average: 20:15.48
10 Duncan High
School 274 2 48 66 74 84 94 98
Total Time:
1:41:41.60
Average: 20:20.32
11 Skiatook High
School 279 1 32 70 81 95 96 97
Total Time:
1:42:32.48
Average: 20:30.50
12 Tecumseh High
School 282 17 59 61 69 76 89
Total Time:
1:42:14.12
Average: 20:26.83
13 Tulsa
Edison 294 22 57 68 72 75 80 90
Total Time:
1:42:58.35
Average: 20:35.67
14
McAlester 297 45 53 63 65 71 93
Total Time:
1:42:56.12
Average: 20:35.23
15 Pryor High
School 414 56 82 86 91 99 100 101
Total Time:
1:51:48.19
Average: 22:21.64
4A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 Lewis,
Andrea Bishop Kelley 6:09.8 12:15.31 1
2 Greenawalt,
Hayden Tulsa Edison 6:22.4 12:40.29 2
3 Mann,
Kendra Harrah High School 6:30.4 12:56.28 3
4 Taylor,
Alexis Shawnee High School 6:31.0 12:57.30 4
5 Hobbs,
Jessica Harrah High School 6:32.6 13:00.64 5
6 Schultz,
Jordan Pryor High School 6:32.8 13:00.96 6
7 Headrick,
Emily Bishop Kelley 6:33.0 13:01.26 7
8 Kerns,
Katie Pryor High School 6:37.1 13:09.58 8
9 Hargis,
Rachael Harrah High School 6:39.3 13:13.80 9
10 Cox,
Devin Harrah High School 6:42.0 13:19.31 10
11 Tiger,
Mary Shawnee High School 6:43.4 13:22.02 11
12 Ray,
Robin McAlester 6:44.4 13:24.00 12
13 Lewis,
Abby Bishop Kelley 6:46.6 13:28.37 13
14 Kerns, Kassie
Pryor High School 6:49.3 13:33.68 14
15 hunter,
r Glenpool 6:49.4 13:34.03 15
16 Rischard,
Mollie Bishop McGuinness 6:52.6 13:40.34 16
17 Enoch,
Stephanie Shawnee High School 6:52.9 13:41.01 17
18 zapata,
b Glenpool 6:53.1 13:41.33 18
19 Dyer,
Jenny Collinsville 6:53.3 13:41.65 19
20 Jenkins,
Sarita Shawnee High School 6:54.6 13:44.25 20
21 Means,
Heather Stilwell Hig 6:55.7 13:46.49 21
22 Kellogg,
Andrea Shawnee High School 6:55.9 13:46.81 22
23 Ward,
Sierra Shawnee High School 6:58.9 13:52.91 23
24 Curtis,
Carissa Shawnee High School 6:59.4 13:53.78 24
25 Hobbs,
Jordan Harrah High School 6:59.5 13:54.10 25
26 Nash,
Carey Bishop McGuinness 7:00.5 13:56.13 26
27 Robinson,
Chelsea Harrah High School 7:01.4 13:57.75 27
28 Cox,
Ashley Pryor High School 7:01.6 13:58.16 28
29 Brison,
Ariel Ardmore High School 7:01.8 13:58.58
30 Ziegler,
Anne Bishop Kelley 7:02.1 13:59.17 29
31 Davis, Chelsie
Stilwell Hig 7:04.3 14:03.50 30
32 Stevens,
Courtney Pryor High School 7:04.8 14:04.63 31
33 Canfield, Mary
Beth Bishop McGuinness 7:05.6 14:06.11 32
34 Fassino,
Lauren McAlester 7:05.7 14:06.39 33
35 Dyer,
Jessica Collinsville 7:08.3 14:11.61 34
36 Romero,
Stephanie Bishop Kelley 7:09.3 14:13.54 35
37 Murphy,
Myranda Collinsville 7:09.5 14:13.93 36
38 Holeman,
Kelsey Collinsville 7:10.2 14:15.25 37
39 Bass, Jordyn
McAlester 7:10.9 14:16.79 38
40 harlan,
natasha Western Heights 7:11.7 14:18.33 39
41 McKinney,
Christina Bishop Kelley 7:13.9 14:22.62 40
42 Kinman,
Hannah Harrah High School 7:14.4 14:23.76 41
43 smith,
danielle Western Heights 7:16.1 14:27.01 42
44 Prichard,
Sammi Stilwell Hig 7:16.8 14:28.50 43
45 Pynn,
Jennifer Bishop Kelley 7:17.9 14:30.56 44
46 Moss,
Jennifer Pryor High School 7:19.0 14:32.74 45
47 Rogge,
Teresa Bishop McGuinness 7:19.2 14:33.15 46
48 Thompson,
Laura Bishop McGuinness 7:19.3 14:33.51 47
49 Blanchard,
Mollie Bishop McGuinness 7:24.9 14:44.60 48
50 Arnold, Jaimie
Tecumseh Hig 7:26.4 14:47.44
51 Carson,
Stephanie Stilwell Hig 7:26.6 14:47.99 49
52 burr,
h Glenpool 7:27.0 14:48.68 50
53 Winnett,
Paige Catoosa High School 7:27.6 14:50.02
54 Nash,
Theresa Bishop McGuinness 7:28.2 14:51.12 51
55 Polson,
Candace Skiatook Hig 7:28.4 14:51.52 52
56 Lotspeich,
Laine Bixby High School 7:30.0 14:54.75
57 Higgs,
Haley Tulsa Edison 7:31.3 14:57.37 53
58 Symons, LeAnna
Altus 7:32.1 14:58.92 54
59 allen,
z Glenpool 7:32.3 14:59.20 55
60 St. Clair,
Ashley Skiatook Hig 7:32.7 15:00.05 56
61 harris, breana
Western Heights 7:33.8 15:02.30 57
62 Durbin,
Grace Tulsa Edison 7:35.8 15:06.24 58
63 Newsome,
Keyonna McAlester 7:36.3 15:07.23 59
64 Lovoi,
Paige Tulsa Edison 7:37.3 15:09.29 60
65 Hofmann,
Tatum Altus 7:38.3 15:11.27 61
66
Kincaid, Kiesha Stilwell Hig 7:38.7 15:12.07 62
67
balderramma, braden Western Heights 7:39.6 15:13.76 63
68 Wills,
Stephanie McAlester 7:42.9 15:20.36 64
69
Atkinson, Alex Collinsville 7:45.5 15:25.49 65
70 helms, katie
Western Heights 7:47.5 15:29.57 66
71 Sanders,
j Tecumseh Hig 7:52.4 15:39.16
72 Metzer,
Jessica Duncan High School 7:52.6 15:39.69 67
73 Keller, Kayla
Tulsa Edison 7:52.9 15:40.15 68
74 Ellis, Neysa
Stilwell Hig 7:56.3 15:47.05 69
75 pell, courtney
coweta 7:58.1 15:50.65 70
76 Miller,
Bayliegh Stilwell Hig 7:58.7 15:51.73 71
77 Lucio,
Ana Catoosa High School 7:59.7 15:53.82
78 edmonson,
lindsey coweta 8:00.2 15:54.73 72
79 McMahon,
Jessica Altus 8:03.1 16:00.60 73
80 O'Kelley,
Molly Duncan High School 8:05.2 16:04.64 74
81 cade, deanna
coweta 8:12.1 16:18.45 75
82 Timmons,
Taylor Altus 8:14.8 16:23.74 76
83 doolin,
prescious Western Heights 8:17.2 16:28.55 77
84 Wakeman,
Molly Altus 8:18.3 16:30.66 78
85 Durbin,
Kay Tulsa Edison 8:18.6 16:31.33 79
86 Suneagle,
Jamie Skiatook Hig 8:19.3 16:32.73 80
87 webster, dilan
Western Heights 8:20.6 16:35.40 81
88 hall, natalie
coweta 8:21.7 16:37.57 82
89 toczek,
a Glenpool 8:25.3 16:44.70 83
90 Warner,
L Skiatook Hig 8:27.0 16:48.09 84
91 Gudbergsson,
Andrea Tulsa Edison 8:29.2 16:52.31 85
92 Rogers,
Emily Skiatook Hig 8:29.6 16:53.14 86
93 Sing,
Katie Tecumseh Hig 8:30.5 16:55.01
94 Mettler,
Taylor Duncan High School 8:40.2 17:14.28 87
95 Vargas,
Soledad Duncan High School 8:48.0 17:29.76 88
96 Goulding,
Kandi Duncan High School 8:49.4 17:32.53 89
97 Henry,
Brittnea Catoosa High School 9:08.2 18:09.88
98 Burdette,
Dawn Skiatook Hig 9:12.4 18:18.37 90
99 Sweeny,
Amberleana Catoosa High School 9:13.0 18:19.58
100 vierheller,
b Glenpool 9:14.8 18:23.03 91
101 Tucker,
Annalice Altus 9:15.1 18:23.61 92
102 Boyd, Kaylee
Duncan High School 9:21.3 18:36.07 93
103 Henley,
Jenny Collinsville 9:32.7 18:58.64 94
104 mott, leah
coweta 9:34.6 19:02.39 95
105 Law,
Megan Duncan High School 9:35.8 19:04.90 96
106 Elliott,
Natali McAlester 9:36.4 19:05.94 97
107 Williams,
Jessica Skiatook Hig 9:55.6 19:44.13 98
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 Harrah High
School 52 3 5 9 10 25 27 41
Total Time:
1:06:24.13
Average: 13:16.83
2 Shawnee High
School 74 4 11 17 20 22 23 24
Total Time:
1:07:31.39
Average: 13:30.28
3 Bishop
Kelley 85 1 7 13 29 35 40 44
Total Time:
1:06:57.65
Average: 13:23.53
4 Pryor High
School 87 6 8 14 28 31 45
Total Time:
1:07:47.01
Average: 13:33.41
5 Bishop
McGuinness 167 16 26 32 46 47 48 51
Total Time:
1:10:49.24
Average: 14:09.85
6
Collinsville 191 19 34 36 37 65 94
Total Time:
1:11:47.93
Average: 14:21.59
7 Stilwell High
School 205 21 30 43 49 62 69 71
Total Time:
1:12:18.55
Average: 14:27.71
8
McAlester 206 12 33 38 59 64 97
Total Time:
1:12:14.77
Average: 14:26.96
9
Glenpool 221 15 18 50 55 83 91
Total Time:
1:13:47.94
Average: 14:45.59
10 Tulsa
Edison 241 2 53 58 60 68 79 85
Total Time:
1:13:33.34
Average: 14:42.67
11 Western
Heights 267 39 42 57 63 66 77 81
Total Time:
1:14:30.97
Average: 14:54.20
12
Altus 342 54 61 73 76 78 92
Total Time:
1:19:05.19
Average: 15:49.04
13 Skiatook High
School 358 52 56 80 84 86 90 98
Total Time:
1:20:05.53
Average: 16:01.11
14 coweta
394 70 72 75 82 95
Total Time:
1:23:43.79
Average: 16:44.76
15 Duncan High
School 405 67 74 87 88 89 93 96
Total Time:
1:24:00.90
Average: 16:48.18
5A Boys 5k Run CC
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 Baker,
Cordell Sapulpa High School 5:14.0 16:15.46 1
2 Johnson,
Mitch Broken Arrow 5:16.1 16:22.00 2
3 Farrar,
Ryan Broken Arrow 5:16.9 16:24.32 3
4 Baker,
Steven Tulsa Union 5:18.2 16:28.63 4
5 Jones,
David Tulsa Union 5:25.7 16:51.66 5
6 Bowles,
Parker Norman High School 5:29.3 17:03.02 6
7 Monaghan,
Taylor Tulsa Union 5:30.9 17:08.05 7
8 Moon,
Dylan Jenks High School 5:32.2 17:11.85 8
9 Clark,
Caleb Bartlesville 5:33.6 17:16.45 9
10 Johnson,
Adam Broken Arrow 5:34.4 17:18.80 10
11 ramirez,
josh Moore High School 5:35.0 17:20.64 11
12 berryman, eric
Moore High School 5:35.7 17:22.84 12
13 Baker,
Alex Tulsa Union 5:36.1 17:24.01 13
14 Ellis,
Nathan Sapulpa High School 5:37.4 17:28.12 14
15 Buschleman,
Brian Edmond Memorial 5:41.0 17:39.42 15
16 Jackson,
Reese Jenks High School 5:43.1 17:45.77 16
17 Whitsett,
Colin Tulsa Union 5:43.7 17:47.73 17
18 costello, kyle
edmond north H.S. 5:44.0 17:48.77 18
19 Fischer,
Ryan Jenks High School 5:44.9 17:51.57 19
20 brammer, dylen
Moore High School 5:46.2 17:55.47 20
21 bothwell, toby
westmoore hi 5:46.9 17:57.78 21
22 Stukey, Tye
Edmond Memorial 5:48.4 18:02.39 22
23 Ward,
Ethan Tahlequah 5:49.6 18:06.18 23
24 Talbert,
Eric Edmond Memorial 5:49.9 18:06.98 24
25 Fox,
Brendan Edmond Memorial 5:50.9 18:09.99 25
26 Blackwell,
Nick Jenks High School 5:52.5 18:14.93 26
27 Bowen,
Sean Midwest City 5:52.7 18:15.62 27
28 Bohannon,
Colton Edmond Memorial 5:53.3 18:17.53 28
29 Jarvis,
Erik Edmond Memorial 5:54.1 18:20.12 29
30 Stangeland,
Brian Edmond Memorial 5:54.3 18:20.69 30
31 Swake,
Justin Broken Arrow 5:54.5 18:21.13 31
32 McClellan,
Tyler Broken Arrow 5:54.8 18:22.26 32
33 arnold, juan
Moore High School 5:55.8 18:25.44 33
34 Hopson,
Kenny Norman High School 5:56.5 18:27.32 34
35 osborn, pj
edmond north H.S. 5:56.7 18:28.00 35
36 lanier, zach
edmond north H.S. 5:56.9 18:28.59 36
37 Mason,
Griffin Tulsa Union 5:57.4 18:30.29 37
38 Pearson,
Christian Edmond Santa Fe 5:57.5 18:30.73 38
39 Jackson,
Ryan Jenks High School 5:58.7 18:34.40 39
40 Rock,
Daniel Jenks High School 5:59.4 18:36.58 40
41 titera, fred
Moore High School 5:59.9 18:38.17 41
42 Krush,
Andrew Enid High School 6:00.3 18:39.29 42
43 Leonard,
Pierre Midwest City 6:00.4 18:39.68 43
44 McIntosh,
Will Broken Arrow 6:00.6 18:40.12 44
45 Rogers,
Seth Jenks High School 6:01.3 18:42.28 45
46 Spelman,
Sheldon Norman High School 6:03.0 18:47.70 46
47 Lousch,
Dustin Sapulpa High School 6:04.1 18:51.04 47
48 Gullic,
Jordan Tulsa Union 6:04.7 18:52.80 48
49 Smith,
Marcus Midwest City 6:05.4 18:55.12 49
50 Voss,
Garrett Norman High School 6:05.6 18:55.71 50
51 Wagner,
Travis Enid High School 6:06.1 18:57.37 51
52 St. John,
Andy Norman High School 6:06.8 18:59.55 52
53 Fowler,
Rusty Tahlequah 6:08.3 19:04.20 53
54 daidi, tim
Moore High School 6:08.5 19:04.82 54
55 ross, mitch
edmond north H.S. 6:08.7 19:05.22 55
56 Sagebiel,
Landon Norman High School 6:08.9 19:05.88 56
57 Oesterle,
Matt Edmond Santa Fe 6:09.4 19:07.66 57
58 brooks, ryan
westmoore hi 6:11.2 19:13.08 58
59 Bay,
Trevor Bartlesville 6:12.5 19:17.23 59
60 Sherman,
Chris Sapulpa High School 6:12.8 19:18.15 60
61 ezcabedo, zac
westmoore hi 6:13.8 19:21.30 61
62 McKee,
Caleb westmoore hi 6:14.1 19:22.07 62
63 Hooper,
Christian Tahlequah 6:15.3 19:26.01 63
64 Eckert,
Colton Enid High School 6:15.6 19:26.81 64
65 driscoll,
jacob westmoore hi 6:17.8 19:33.52 65
66 Bone,
Brett Bartlesville 6:17.9 19:33.93 66
67 aldridge,
mitch westmoore hi 6:18.0 19:34.33 67
68 Foster,
Ben Enid High School 6:18.8 19:36.80 68
69 Andrews,
Alex Enid High School 6:19.2 19:38.14 69
70 Skinner,
Alex Edmond Santa Fe 6:19.5 19:38.90 70
71 Thompson,
Jason Midwest City 6:20.2 19:41.15 71
72 Cameron,
Brad Edmond Santa Fe 6:20.5 19:42.02 72
73 Reeves, Kegan
Enid High School 6:20.7 19:42.77 73
74 hildenbrand,
taylor edmond north H.S. 6:20.9 19:43.18 74
75 Leonard,
Josh Edmond Santa Fe 6:22.5 19:48.10 75
76 Perry,
Tyler Tahlequah 6:25.3 19:56.94 76
77 Baldwin,
Michael Midwest City 6:25.7 19:58.24 77
78 Mitchell,
Riley Bartlesville 6:26.3 20:00.04 78
79 Terry,
Nathan Putnam City West 6:26.7 20:01.17 79
80 Pollock,
Ethan Edmond Santa Fe 6:26.9 20:01.86 80
81 Gulley,
Taylor Broken Arrow 6:27.5 20:03.88 81
82 Courtney,
Spence Bartlesville 6:28.1 20:05.74 82
83 Dew,
Daniel Tahlequah 6:28.3 20:06.27 83
84 hamby, steven
edmond north H.S. 6:31.9 20:17.55 84
85 balentine,
zeke westmoore hi 6:33.4 20:22.16 85
86 Ehardt,
Brandon Norman High School 6:34.4 20:25.26 86
87 Roth,
Jared Enid High School 6:36.1 20:30.51 87
88 Russell,
Lance Edmond Santa Fe 6:36.7 20:32.42 88
89 Henderson,
Brady Sapulpa High School 6:39.3 20:40.39 89
90 Rolfs,
Kevin Bartlesville 6:41.4 20:46.83 90
91 Taitano,
Michael Putnam City West 6:45.0 20:58.06 91
92 Martinez,
Chase Putnam City West 6:47.3 21:05.18 92
93 Corriveau,
Kyle Putnam City West 6:48.7 21:09.77 93
94 Byus,
Thomas Putnam City West 6:48.9 21:10.17 94
95 Martinez,
JD Putnam City West 6:49.0 21:10.56 95
96 beddome,
nathan edmond north H.S. 6:49.3 21:11.57 96
97 Everett,
Evan Tahlequah 6:53.0 21:23.03 97
98 Williams,
Jakob Bartlesville 6:58.0 21:38.59 98
99 Boerner,
Tyler Putnam City West 6:59.6 21:43.48 99
100 Seymour,
Stephen Sapulpa High School 7:26.2 23:06.02 100
101 Tannehill,
Taylor Tahlequah 7:27.8 23:11.09 101
102 Jonsson,
Jon Midwest City 7:35.2 23:34.00 102
103 Brown,
Matt Midwest City 7:37.4 23:41.00 103
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 Tulsa
Union 46 4 5 7 13 17 37 48
Total Time:
1:25:40.08
Average: 17:08.02
2 Broken
Arrow 78 2 3 10 31 32 44 81
Total Time:
1:26:48.51
Average: 17:21.71
3 Jenks High
School 108 8 16 19 26 39 40 45
Total Time:
1:29:38.52
Average: 17:55.71
4 Edmond
Memorial 114 15 22 24 25 28 29 30
Total Time:
1:30:16.32
Average: 18:03.27
5 Moore High
School 117 11 12 20 33 41 54
Total Time:
1:29:42.56
Average: 17:56.52
6 Norman High
School 188 6 34 46 50 52 56 86
Total Time:
1:32:13.30
Average: 18:26.66
7 Sapulpa High
School 211 1 14 47 60 89 100
Total Time:
1:32:33.16
Average: 18:30.64
8 edmond north
H.S. 218 18 35 36 55 74 84 96
Total Time:
1:33:33.76
Average: 18:42.76
9 westmoore
high school 267 21 58 61 62 65 67 85
Total Time:
1:35:27.75
Average: 19:05.55
10 Midwest
City 267 27 43 49 71 77 102 103
Total Time:
1:35:29.81
Average: 19:05.97
11 Enid High
School 294 42 51 64 68 69 73 87
Total Time:
1:36:18.42
Average: 19:15.69
12 Bartlesville
High School 294 9 59 66 78 82 90 98
Total Time:
1:36:13.39
Average: 19:14.68
13
Tahlequah 298 23 53 63 76 83 97 101
Total Time:
1:36:39.60
Average: 19:19.92
14 Edmond Santa
Fe 312 38 57 70 72 75 80 88
Total Time:
1:36:47.41
Average: 19:21.49
15 Putnam City
West 449 79 91 92 93 94 95 99
Total Time:
1:44:24.35
Average: 20:52.87
5A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
=================================================
1 cherry,
katelin westmoore hi 5:57.7 11:51.20 1
2 Weinecke,
Lauren Jenks High School 6:03.3 12:02.22 2
3 Melvin, Rani
Enid High School 6:06.9 12:09.37 3
4 Vaughn,
Sara Tulsa Union 6:08.5 12:12.56 4
5 watson, erin
edmond north H.S. 6:09.8 12:15.29 5
6 enge, jill
Edmond Memorial 6:13.9 12:23.45 6
7 Fleig,
Stephanie Broken Arrow 6:17.8 12:31.08 7
8 Cary,
Cindy Bartlesville 6:19.0 12:33.48 8
9 Warfield,
Whitney Enid High School 6:21.8 12:39.00 9
10 Martinez,
Angelica Norman High School 6:22.1 12:39.64 10
11 jordan, taylor
edmond north H.S. 6:23.5 12:42.43 11
12 Banks,
Melissa Yukon High School 6:23.8 12:43.16 12
13 watson, megan
edmond north H.S. 6:24.3 12:44.06 13
14 Smith,
Alyssa Tulsa Union 6:25.2 12:45.80 14
15 helker, hannah
edmond north H.S. 6:27.6 12:50.54 15
16 Hix,
Sarah Tahlequah 6:29.6 12:54.65 16
17 Lewis,
Alex Tahlequah 6:32.4 13:00.10 17
18 cooper, allee
edmond north H.S. 6:33.8 13:03.04 18
19 tarr, allex
westmoore hi 6:34.1 13:03.50 19
20 ellis, carley
Edmond Memorial 6:34.4 13:04.17 20
21 Key, Kaleigh
Norman High School 6:36.6 13:08.43 21
22 washbourne, kk
Edmond Memorial 6:37.0 13:09.30 22
23 gonzales,
cristina Edmond Memorial 6:37.2 13:09.65 23
24 McCarthy,
Amy Jenks High School 6:37.6 13:10.46 24
25 ballard,
rachel westmoore hi 6:38.4 13:12.07 25
26 ledbetter, amy
westmoore hi 6:39.1 13:13.41 26
27 Stark,
Sarah Jenks High School 6:39.8 13:14.94 27
28 Murphy,
Patty Yukon High School 6:41.6 13:18.48 28
29 Daggett,
Sarah Tulsa Union 6:42.1 13:19.43 29
30 Cleveland,
Sammi Moore High School 6:43.3 13:21.85 30
31 ortman,
jenny edmond north H.S. 6:43.8 13:22.74 31
32 Dickie,
Julianne Tulsa Union 6:44.1 13:23.48 32
33 Skocik,
Jacquelynn Jenks High School 6:44.3 13:23.84 33
34 day, emily
Edmond Memorial 6:44.5 13:24.16 34
35 Feist,
Rachel Jenks High School 6:48.1 13:31.29 35
36 Taquali, Dima
Tulsa Union 6:48.3 13:31.84 36
37 kimsey, anna
edmond north H.S. 6:49.8 13:34.82 37
38 Guidry,
Lauren Tulsa Union 6:50.0 13:35.18 38
39 roberts,
morgan westmoore hi 6:51.6 13:38.43 39
40 Massey,
Sarah Yukon High School 6:52.3 13:39.83 40
41 painter,
taylor westmoore hi 6:52.9 13:40.88 41
42 Belisle,
Kaitlyn Enid High School 6:53.8 13:42.78 42
43 Lake,
Lisa Sapulpa High School 6:54.2 13:43.45 43
44 Berry, Kimmy
Norman High School 6:55.2 13:45.49 44
45 hagemann,
brooke westmoore hi 6:57.0 13:49.15 45
46 Emerson,
Kendal Broken Arrow 6:57.5 13:50.11 46
47 VanHoose,
Sarah Edmond Santa Fe 6:58.0 13:51.05 47
48 Wilkerson,
Megan Yukon High School 6:58.5 13:52.04 48
49 Richartz,
Veronica Norman High School 6:58.9 13:52.88 49
50 Hensel,
Hannah Tulsa Union 6:59.7 13:54.47 50
51 Rutherford,
Anna Jenks High School 6:59.9 13:54.90 51
52 Gibbs,
Sarah Sapulpa High School 7:00.3 13:55.59 52
53 Carrasco, Tori
Broken Arrow 7:01.5 13:58.00 53
54 Junghanns,
Adrianne Midwest City 7:01.9 13:58.84 54
55 Storm,
Betsy Norman High School 7:03.1 14:01.29 55
56 Cobble,
McKenzie Edmond Santa Fe 7:04.2 14:03.48 56
57 Azartash-Namin,
Solmoz Midwest City 7:06.3 14:07.52 57
58 raines, kelly
Edmond Memorial 7:07.9 14:10.67 58
59 Buckley,
Riley Enid High School 7:08.3 14:11.54 59
60 Denton,
Deandra Edmond Santa Fe 7:09.2 14:13.37 60
61 Wood,
Amanda Tahlequah 7:09.6 14:14.19 61
62 Norton,
Kaitlyn Yukon High School 7:09.8 14:14.62 62
63 Capozzella,
Heather Enid High School 7:10.1 14:15.11 63
64 Sparkes,
Ashley Moore High School 7:10.5 14:15.93 64
65 laxton,
rebecca Edmond Memorial 7:10.7 14:16.31 65
66 Denegar, Kaley
Broken Arrow 7:11.1 14:17.18 66
67 Vick,
Angel Broken Arrow 7:11.7 14:18.26 67
68 Mendez, Mireya
Putnam City West 7:12.1 14:19.04 68
69 Taylor,
Jenna Bartlesville 7:12.4 14:19.70 69
70 Amava,
Isis Norman High School 7:13.7 14:22.19 70
71 Grant, Kaelyn
Tahlequah 7:14.6 14:24.00 71
72 Andrew,
Tricity Enid High School 7:18.1 14:31.10 72
73 Hale,
Gracie Yukon High School 7:19.2 14:33.29 73
74 Gray, Shamela
Edmond Santa Fe 7:21.4 14:37.64 74
75 Poole,
Miriam Bartlesville 7:22.6 14:39.99 75
76 Humes,
Peggy Edmond Santa Fe 7:23.0 14:40.69 76
77 Hix,
Ashton Tahlequah 7:23.8 14:42.39 77
78 Cochran,
A Midwest City 7:26.7 14:48.06 78
79 Jones,
Ellyn Norman High School 7:27.1 14:49.00 79
80 Maness,
Laura Jenks High School 7:27.4 14:49.62 80
81 Musgrove,
Rebecca Edmond Santa Fe 7:27.7 14:50.11 81
82 Adain, Chanel
Yukon High School 7:33.1 15:00.93 82
83 Harrell,
Mary Moore High School 7:33.6 15:01.82 83
84 Braden,
Katy Midwest City 7:36.3 15:07.21 84
85 Housley,
Stephanie Sapulpa High School 7:37.0 15:08.68 85
86 McGary, Dymond
Midwest City 7:44.4 15:23.24 86
87 Craun,
Courtney Bartlesville 7:46.6 15:27.65 87
88 Mulholland,
Whitney Tahlequah 7:54.5 15:43.38 88
89 Thornton,
Amberly Moore High School 7:57.4 15:49.27 89
90 Paris,
Melanie Tahlequah 7:58.6 15:51.47 90
91 Buntin,
Shelby Moore High School 7:58.9 15:52.13 91
92 Gwanyama,
Nerise Putnam City West 8:00.6 15:55.45 92
93 Krajicek,
Halee Sapulpa High School 8:02.7 15:59.77 93
94 Briggs, Erin
Rose Bartlesville 8:02.9 16:00.12 94
95 Fernandez,
Gaby Sapulpa High School 8:03.1 16:00.46 95
96 Powell, Taryn
Bartlesville 8:05.2 16:04.67 96
97 Evans,
Samantha Moore High School 8:06.0 16:06.23 97
98 Taylor,
Lauren Bartlesville 8:09.5 16:13.19 98
99 Johnson,
Ashley Broken Arrow 8:10.7 16:15.65 99
100 Naddaf,
Rhiannon Enid High School 8:14.4 16:23.06 100
101 Adams,
Kourtney Moore High School 8:15.4 16:24.87 101
102 Jennings,
Hayley Broken Arrow 8:15.8 16:25.75 102
103 Gruessing,
Abbigail Midwest City 8:19.2 16:32.61 103
104 Boyce, Iceus
Midwest City 8:34.9 17:03.75 104
105 Kotey,
Natasha Edmond Santa Fe 8:52.4 17:38.60 105
106 Voyles,
Lori Putnam City West 9:43.9 19:21.03 106
107 Thomas,
Jasmine Putnam City West 9:48.1 19:29.29 107
108 Johnson,
Elyssea Putnam City West 10:06.9 20:06.69 108
Team Scores
=================================================
Rank
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================
1 edmond north
H.S. 62 5 11 13 15 18 31 37
Total Time:
1:03:35.36
Average: 12:43.08
2 Edmond
Memorial 105 6 20 22 23 34 58 65
Total Time:
1:05:10.73
Average: 13:02.15
3 westmoore
high school 110 1 19 25 26 39 41 45
Total Time:
1:04:58.61
Average: 12:59.73
4 Tulsa
Union 115 4 14 29 32 36 38 50
Total Time:
1:05:13.11
Average: 13:02.63
5 Jenks High
School 121 2 24 27 33 35 51 80
Total Time:
1:05:22.75
Average: 13:04.55
6 Enid High
School 176 3 9 42 59 63 72 100
Total Time:
1:06:57.80
Average: 13:23.56
7 Norman High
School 179 10 21 44 49 55 70 79
Total Time:
1:07:27.73
Average: 13:29.55
8 Yukon High
School 190 12 28 40 48 62 73 82
Total Time:
1:07:48.13
Average: 13:33.63
9 Broken
Arrow 239 7 46 53 66 67 99 102
Total Time:
1:08:54.63
Average: 13:46.93
10
Tahlequah 242 16 17 61 71 77 88 90
Total Time:
1:09:15.33
Average: 13:51.07
11 Edmond Santa
Fe 313 47 56 60 74 76 81 105
Total Time:
1:11:26.23
Average: 14:17.25
12 Bartlesville
High School 333 8 69 75 87 94 96 98
Total Time:
1:13:00.94
Average: 14:36.19
13 Moore High
School 357 30 64 83 89 91 97 101
Total Time:
1:14:21.00
Average: 14:52.20
14 Midwest
City 359 54 57 78 84 86 103 104
Total Time:
1:13:24.87
Average: 14:40.98
15 Sapulpa High
School 368 43 52 85 93 95
Total Time:
1:14:47.95
Average: 14:57.59
16 Putnam City
West 481 68 92 106 107 108
Total Time:
1:29:11.50
Average: 17:50.30