4A Regional - 10/25/2008                            


                                     Marlow                                     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 4A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Davis, Jori                  Piedmont              11:53.52    1            
  2 Moore, Kelsey             11 Madill                12:26.13    2            
  3 Davis, Jerika                Piedmont              12:50.63    3            
  4 Peoples, Kadie            11 Madill                13:04.23    4            
  5 Duenez, Ana                9 Madill                13:15.08    5            
  6 Davis, Kelly              11 Marlow                13:32.53    6            
  7 Howell, Sierra               Elk City              13:36.42    7            
  8 Pontikes, Kaitlin          9 Elgin                 13:37.45    8            
  9 Curtis, Carissa           12 Weatherford           13:39.83    9            
 10 Martinez, Elizabeth       11 Madill                13:45.60   10            
 11 Frost, Anna                  Santa FE South        13:53.13                 
 12 Deaton, Chelbe            12 Marlow                13:56.41   11            
 13 Reed, Kayleigh               Elk City              13:59.51   12            
 14 Bunch, Eboni              11 Douglass              13:59.74   13            
 15 Sides, Kristen            12 Weatherford           14:01.46   14            
 16 Delacruz, Eliana          11 Madill                14:04.19   15            
 17 Longoria, Candy              Elk City              14:07.92   16            
 18 Fikes, Katie              10 Marlow                14:09.84   17            
 19 Gilbert, Emily             9 Dickson               14:27.41                 
 20 Hayes, Shelby                Guymon                14:29.67   18            
 21 Almeida, Stefanie            Guymon                14:30.39   19            
 22 Merrifield, Faith            Elk City              14:31.50   20            
 23 Delangle, Marlene         11 Madill                14:36.15   21            
 24 Holland, Felica              Elk City              14:37.16   22            
 25 Gonzales, Justina          9 Madill                14:38.72   23            
 26 Brinegar, Jessica         12 Bethany               14:43.33   24            
 27 Parsons, Madison          10 Marlow                14:44.88   25            
 28 Field, Lacey              11 Marlow                14:50.40   26            
 29 Nelson, Kathleen          10 Classen Sas           14:51.15   27            
 30 Holt, Brittany            10 Elgin                 15:01.42   28            
 31 George, Kinsey            12 Weatherford           15:02.45   29            
 32 Kautzman, Sami            10 Marlow                15:05.28   30            
 33 Wilson, Rylee                Elk City              15:05.94   31            
 34 Smith, Heather            11 Marlow                15:06.24   32            
 35 Hooks, Angela             11 Classen Sas           15:13.38   33            
 36 Reynolds, Madison          9 Douglass              15:16.52   34            
 37 Widener, Taylor           12 Weatherford           15:19.93   35            
 38 Scarbrough, Lacy          11 Elgin                 15:25.64   36            
 39 Hemingway, Kenzie            Elk City              15:29.23   37            
 40 Duke, Tiffany             12 Dickson               15:32.61                 
 41 Booker, Trashay            9 Douglass              15:34.40   38            
 42 Stephens, Trelynn          9 Northeast             15:36.74                 
 43 Pemberton, Caele           9 Harding Charter       15:38.21                 
 44 Montgomery, Rachael        9 Classen Sas           15:41.54   39            
 45 Booker, Charisse          11 Douglass              15:42.46   40            
 46 Sullivan, Breanna         10 Elgin                 15:46.92   41            
 47 Sadler, Alyssa            12 Elgin                 15:59.63   42            
 48 Williams, Ashley          12 Weatherford           16:00.67   43            
 49 Neal, Dawana                 Piedmont              16:11.84   44            
 50 Ochoa, Cynthia               Guymon                16:16.46   45            
 51 Biggers, Caitlyn           9 Bethany               16:20.51   46            
 52 Taptto, Tiffany           10 Anadarko              16:21.51                 
 53 Logan, Whitney               Piedmont              16:30.86   47            
 54 Albrighton, Ari           11 Weatherford           16:41.38   48            
 55 Bowers, Shayla               Guymon                16:46.89   49            
 56 Staley, Delarice             Piedmont              16:53.66   50            
 57 Brown, Ramsey             10 Bethany               16:53.93   51            
 58 Barkocy, Susannah         10 Bethany               16:59.32   52            
 59 Ritter, Sydney               Guymon                17:02.70   53            
 60 Cudd, Taylor              12 Elgin                 17:03.98   54            
 61 Ashley, Brittnee          11 Douglass              17:12.17   55            
 62 Quoetone, Tiffany         10 Anadarko              17:17.07                 
 63 Masterson, Jessica        12 Bethany               17:21.53   56            
 64 Villasenor, Samantha         Guymon                17:22.68   57            
 65 Knighten, Carlee             Bethany               17:24.74   58            
 66 Autaubo, Jordan           10 Anadarko              17:46.22                 
 67 Iglesias, Perla              Santa FE South        17:51.02                 
 68 Carter, Caitlin              Piedmont              17:58.57   59            
 69 Beatty, Ryan              11 Anadarko              19:11.88                 
 70 Harcastle, Hope              Classen Sas           19:20.33   60            
 71 Staley, Latrice              Piedmont              19:35.47   61            
 72 Stephenson, Annie         10 Classen Sas           22:18.54   62            
 73 Brunner, Tiffany          10 Star Spencer          22:25.63                 
 74 Ford, June                 9 Star Spencer          25:25.20                 
 75 Jackson, Whitini          12 Star Spencer          25:50.09                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
   1 Madill                       36    2    4    5   10   15   21   23         
      Total Time:  1:06:35.23                                                   
         Average:    13:19.05                                                   
   2 Elk City                     77    7   12   16   20   22   31   37         
      Total Time:  1:10:52.51                                                   
         Average:    14:10.51                                                   
   3 Marlow                       85    6   11   17   25   26   30   32         
      Total Time:  1:11:14.06                                                   
         Average:    14:14.82                                                   
   4 Weatherford                 130    9   14   29   35   43   48              
      Total Time:  1:14:04.34                                                   
         Average:    14:48.87                                                   
   5 Piedmont                    145    1    3   44   47   50   59   61         
      Total Time:  1:14:20.51                                                   
         Average:    14:52.11                                                   
   6 Elgin                       155    8   28   36   41   42   54              
      Total Time:  1:15:51.06                                                   
         Average:    15:10.22                                                   
   7 Douglass                    180   13   34   38   40   55                   
      Total Time:  1:17:45.29                                                   
         Average:    15:33.06                                                   
   8 Guymon                      184   18   19   45   49   53   57              
      Total Time:  1:19:06.11                                                   
         Average:    15:49.23                                                   
   9 Classen Sas                 221   27   33   39   60   62                   
      Total Time:  1:27:24.94                                                   
         Average:    17:28.99                                                   
  10 Bethany                     229   24   46   51   52   56   58              
      Total Time:  1:22:18.62                                                   
         Average:    16:27.73                                                   


Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Becerra, Ramiro              Santa FE South        17:18.38    1            
  2 Duran, Marcos             11 Madill                17:45.25    2            
  3 Flores, Jose              12 Madill                18:01.59    3            
  4 Castillo, Ernesto            Santa FE South        18:03.55    4            
  5 Martinez, Michael            Santa FE South        18:06.67    5            
  6 Hernandez, Fernando          Santa FE South        18:09.87    6            
  7 Horse, Dayton             12 Anadarko              18:15.03    7            
  8 Snelgrove, Jerimiah          Piedmont              18:24.06    8            
  9 Mendoza, Alex             11 Madill                18:30.76    9            
 10 Foster, Chad                 Tuttle                18:31.03                 
 11 Fuentes, Carlos           10 Madill                18:31.24   10            
 12 Abbott, Matthew           10 Anadarko              18:35.67   11            
 13 Baker, Matt               11 Madill                18:36.41   12            
 14 Bowers, Trevor               Guymon                18:46.96   13            
 15 Murphy, Cody                 Elk City              18:47.66   14            
 16 Pierce, Josh                 Guymon                18:53.20   15            
 17 Reyes, Carlos                Santa FE South        18:59.44   16            
 18 Acuna, Tommy                 Elk City              19:01.31   17            
 19 Shepperson, Claye          9 Elgin                 19:02.17                 
 20 Gonzales, Anthony         10 Anadarko              19:06.98   18            
 21 Rangel, Leo                  Santa FE South        19:07.98   19            
 22 O'Connor, Jamie           11 Classen Sas           19:10.89   20            
 23 Dennis, Dakota            10 Madill                19:12.94   21            
 24 Ramos, Nick                  Guymon                19:14.31   22            
 25 Defehr, Will                 Weatherford           19:16.94   23            
 26 Moreno, Mykel             12 Marlow                19:23.53   24            
 27 Dupoint, Tain              9 Elgin                 19:27.17                 
 28 Ray, Grant                   Elk City              19:31.66   25            
 29 Ellsworth, Nick           10 Marlow                19:39.30   26            
 30 Guadion, Roberto          11 Madill                19:42.28   27            
 31 Cardwell, Kyle               Piedmont              19:59.71   28            
 32 Preciado, Luis               Santa FE South        19:59.93   29            
 33 Murch, Austin             12 Marlow                20:09.93   30            
 34 Daniel, Jason             10 Weatherford           20:21.70   31            
 35 Curtis, Joel              10 Weatherford           20:22.99   32            
 36 Quoetone, Walter          12 Anadarko              20:35.39   33            
 37 Holland, Chisholm         10 Marlow                20:39.82   34            
 38 Corral, Peter                Guymon                20:41.41   35            
 39 Blankenship, Aaron           Piedmont              20:47.33   36            
 40 Ulibarri, Joseph             Guymon                20:48.92   37            
 41 Smith, Symon               9 Star Spencer          20:51.79                 
 42 Hardee, Sam               12 Bethany               20:54.63   38            
 43 Lemons, Robert            12 Marlow                21:02.44   39            
 44 Horse, Zack                9 Anadarko              21:06.32   40            
 45 Lanier, Ben               12 Harding Charter       21:09.67   41            
 46 Ford, Gary                10 Star Spencer          21:14.66                 
 47 Matthew, Evan             12 Bethany               21:16.84   42            
 48 Villa, Hiram                 Guymon                21:32.73   43            
 49 Parker, Kevin                Northeast             21:35.29                 
 50 Zegarra, Sergio              Elk City              21:36.18   44            
 51 Jackson, Kyle             11 Bethany               21:41.74   45            
 52 Blackwell, Dedrisn        11 Star Spencer          21:45.30                 
 53 Vela, Nick                   Guymon                21:50.78   46            
 54 Ridings, Kendell          11 Bethany               21:59.75   47            
 55 Ward, Joe                 11 Classen Sas           22:02.78   48            
 56 Goe, Danny                   Piedmont              22:03.35   49            
 57 Bryan, Luke                9 Bethany               22:10.39   50            
 58 Soto, Freddie                Elk City              22:20.25   51            
 59 Robinson, Cory               Piedmont              22:26.33   52            
 60 Mannava, Supreeth         11 Classen Sas           22:31.55   53            
 61 Menhusen, Cory               Piedmont              22:35.58   54            
 62 Fischer, Jon               9 Weatherford           22:37.86   55            
 63 Hayes, Jonathan           11 Classen Sas           22:48.09   56            
 64 Bellah, Kyle               9 Bethany               22:55.73   57            
 65 Dickerson, Mason          11 Weatherford           22:58.98   58            
 66 Rice, Tim                 12 Bethany               23:08.70   59            
 67 Massey, Garrett           10 Classen Sas           23:15.99   60            
 68 Wisher, Randy              9 Douglass              23:17.95                 
 69 Ako, Dale                  9 Anadarko              23:22.52   61            
 70 Duty, Ian                 10 Classen Sas           23:27.33   62            
 71 Duke, Connor               9 McLoud                23:33.69                 
 72 Givens, Hack                 Elk City              23:37.42   63            
 73 Webster, David            11 Harding Charter       24:38.43   64            
 74 Scott, Ivory                 Northeast             24:50.15                 
 75 Galindo, Jose                Piedmont              24:59.12   65            
 76 Lee, Sam                  10 Harding Charter       25:04.97   66            
 77 Shahe-Garfield, Caleb     11 Harding Charter       26:03.69   67            
 78 Johnson, Jacob            11 Harding Charter       26:08.03   68            
 79 Rodriguez, Jelascio          Anadarko              27:05.10   69            
 80 Peterson, Jimmy            9 Douglass              28:13.05                 
 81 Cox, Naiee                 9 Douglass              29:36.48                 
 82 Ellison, Devonte          10 Star Spencer          35:53.36                 
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
   1 Santa FE South               32    1    4    5    6   16   19   29         
      Total Time:  1:30:37.91                                                   
         Average:    18:07.59                                                   
   2 Madill                       36    2    3    9   10   12   21   27         
      Total Time:  1:31:25.25                                                   
         Average:    18:17.05                                                   
   3 Anadarko                    109    7   11   18   33   40   61   69         
      Total Time:  1:37:39.39                                                   
         Average:    19:31.88                                                   
   4 Guymon                      122   13   15   22   35   37   43   46         
      Total Time:  1:38:24.80                                                   
         Average:    19:40.96                                                   
   5 Elk City                    151   14   17   25   44   51   63              
      Total Time:  1:41:17.07                                                   
         Average:    20:15.42                                                   
   6 Marlow                      153   24   26   30   34   39                   
      Total Time:  1:40:55.02                                                   
         Average:    20:11.01                                                   
   7 Piedmont                    173    8   28   36   49   52   54   65         
      Total Time:  1:43:40.78                                                   
         Average:    20:44.16                                                   
   8 Weatherford                 199   23   31   32   55   58                   
      Total Time:  1:45:38.47                                                   
         Average:    21:07.70                                                   
   9 Bethany                     222   38   42   45   47   50   57   59         
      Total Time:  1:48:03.35                                                   
         Average:    21:36.67                                                   
  10 Classen Sas                 237   20   48   53   56   60   62              
      Total Time:  1:49:49.30                                                   
         Average:    21:57.86                                                   
  11 Harding Charter Prep        306   41   64   66   67   68                   
      Total Time:  2:03:04.79                                                   
         Average:    24:36.96                                                   


                             O'Brien Park   Tulsa, OK                            
                                                         
 Timing and scoring by Precision Timing Services, Inc.

Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #611 Budder, Talisa         Jay                                          1  
  2  #906 Ashcraft, Casady       Seminole                                     2  
  3  #910 Grandstaff, Kati       Seminole                                     3  
  4  #234 Henderson, Kenzie      Berryhill                                       
  5  #824 Hall, Corryn           Poteau                                       4  
  6  #765 Brannan, Whitney       Victory Christian                            5  
  7  #820 Felipe, Brenda         Poteau                                       6  
  8  #357 Claxton, Miranda       Byng                                         7  
  9  #919 Haynes, Hailey         Sequoyah Claremore                              
 10  #241 Reed, Jesi             Berryhill                                       
 11  #913 Mills, Kendall         Seminole                                     8  
 12  #595 Enix, Tabitha          Inola                                           
 13  #615 Ritter, Megan          Jay                                          9  
 14  #909 Downey, Jessica        Seminole                                    10  
 15  #614 Gillum, Chelsea        Jay                                         11  
 16  #911 Henley, Lakin          Seminole                                    12  
 17  #358 Grove, Shay            Byng                                        13  
 18  #597 Orban, Amy             Inola                                           
 19  #594 Dobbs, Audrey          Inola                                           
 20  #318 Evans, Hunter          Bristow                                     14  
 21  #912 Hooten, Abbie          Seminole                                    15  
 22  #944 Boren, Amy             Vinita                                      16  
 23  #256 Downing, Dana          Vinita                                      17  
 24  #289 George, Jade           Blackwell                                   18  
 25  #620 Wilson, Lauren         Jay                                         19  
 26  #659 Lanoy, Jessalyn        Mannford                                    20  
 27  #359 Jones, Sarah           Byng                                        21  
 28  #907 Ashcraft, Lexi         Seminole                                    22  
 29  #581 Bartholomew, Laure     Idabel                                      23  
 30  #821 Felipe, Sandra         Poteau                                      24  
 31  #655 Witmer, Trish          Victory Christian                           25  
 32  #660 Lutz, Catherine        Mannford                                    26  
 33  #257 Callahan, Mattie       Vinita                                      27  
 34  #688 Gibson, Kelli          Vinita                                      28  
 35  #315 Bean, Lairen           Bristow                                     29  
 36  #360 O'Grady, Jenny         Byng                                        30  
 37  #388 Peaster, Taylor        Catoosa                                         
 38  #769 Randle, Kayla          Okmulgee                                        
 39  #690 Grammer, Morgan        Vinita                                      31  
 40  #829 Smith, Beth            Poteau                                      32  
 41  #619 Velasquez, Skyla       Jay                                         33  
 42  #238 Palestini, Nikole      Berryhill                                       
 43  #580 Bartholomew, Alex      Idabel                                      34  
 44  #812 McMeen, Morgan         Vinita                                      35  
 45  #609 BlackFox, Sidney       Jay                                         36  
 46  #290 Harris, Kimi           Blackwell                                   37  
 47  #288 Curfman, Haley         Blackwell                                   38  
 48  #407 Terry, Olivia          Victory Christian                           39  
 49  #610 Budder, Kelby          Jay                                         40  
 50  #857 Pinter, Hannah         Victory Christian                           41  
 51  #825 Mendoza, Dulce         Poteau                                      42  
 52  #920 Hughes, Whitley        Sequoyah Claremore                              
 53  #361 O'Grady, Kelsey        Byng                                        43  
 54  #317 Chenny, Shawnda        Bristow                                     44  
 55  #764 Hammon, Brionna        Okmulgee                                        
 56  #293 Wright, Hunter         Blackwell                                   45  
 57  #921 Kausek, Laura          Sequoyah Claremore                              
 58  #391 Winnett, Paige         Catoosa                                         
 59  #922 Melhouse, Lauren       Sequoyah Claremore                              
 60  #291 Johns, Nichelle        Blackwell                                   46  
 61  #759 Coussens, Catherin     Victory Christian                           47  
 62  #321 Weighant, Hannah       Bristow                                     48  
 63  #287 Collins, Sarah         Blackwell                                   49  
 64  #827 Ramirez, Evelyn        Poteau                                      50  
 65  #823 Gutierrez, Marisol     Poteau                                      51  
 66  #548 Mead, Chelsey          Ft. Gibson                                      
 67  #657 Ferrell, Autumn        Mannford                                    52  
 68  #862 Netz, Whitney          Sallisaw                                        
 69  #768 Mitchell, Alena        Okmulgee                                        
 70  #547 Cowett, Rayleen        Ft. Gibson                                      
 71  #596 McCaw, Izzy            Inola                                           
 72  #761 Diggs, Kiara           Okmulgee                                        
 73  #583 Fisher, Katie          Idabel                                      53  
 74  #663 Sorrells, Carmen       Mannford                                    54  
 75  #316 O'Breiter, Kim         Bristow                                     55  
 76  #362 Pickens, Brittany      Byng                                        56  
 77  #320 Smith, Chelsea         Bristow                                     57  
 78  #356 Bohan, Shundiin        Byng                                        58  
 79  #656 Bradley, Kimberly      Mannford                                    59  
 80  #582 Bryant, Allison        Idabel                                      60  
 81  #584 Murphy, April          Idabel                                      61  
 82  #239 Phelps, Jessica        Berryhill                                       
 83  #585 Osterdock, Jessica     Idabel                                      62  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
   1 Seminole                     35    2    3    8   10   12   15   22          
   2 Jay                          73    1    9   11   19   33   36   40          
   3 Poteau                      108    4    6   24   32   42   50   51          
   4 Byng                        114    7   13   21   30   43   56   58          
   5 Vinita                      119   16   17   27   28   31   35               
   6 Victory Christian           157    5   25   39   41   47                    
   7 Blackwell                   184   18   37   38   45   46   49               
   8 Bristow                     190   14   29   44   48   55   57               
   9 Mannford                    211   20   26   52   54   59                    
  10 Idabel                      231   23   34   53   60   61   62               


Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #366 Brasher, Scotty        Byng                    5:26.7   16:55.03    1  
  2  #868 Johnson, Cody          Sallisaw                5:30.6   17:07.13    2  
  3  #296 Calderon, Martin       Blackwell               5:34.2   17:18.18       
  4  #628 McClain, R.J.          Jay                     5:41.3   17:40.34    3  
  5   #51 Pitts, Stormy          Vinita                  5:43.7   17:47.65    4  
  6  #370 Howard, Josh           Byng                    5:45.9   17:54.47    5  
  7   #52 Poulos, Ryan           Vinita                  5:50.0   18:07.26    6  
  8  #367 Cowger, Cameron        Byng                    5:56.4   18:27.12    7  
  9  #629 Payton, Tyler          Jay                     5:56.8   18:28.35    8  
 10  #368 Flowers, Nick          Byng                    5:57.7   18:31.23    9  
 11  #870 Netz, Michael          Sallisaw                5:58.7   18:34.45   10  
 12  #451 Harwood, Ray           Cleveland               5:59.1   18:35.64   11  
 13  #369 Hatton, Chris          Byng                    5:59.9   18:37.93   12  
 14  #601 Combs, Ryan            Inola                   6:00.8   18:40.93   13  
 15  #399 Pittinger, Levi        Catoosa                 6:01.2   18:42.14   14  
 16  #330 Schroeder, Jerad       Bristow                 6:02.7   18:46.87   15  
 17  #668 Prelesnick, Garric     Mannford                6:03.8   18:50.20   16  
 18  #243 Mills, Caleb           Berryhill               6:04.2   18:51.45       
 19  #552 Stapleton, Trevor      Ft. Gibson              6:04.6   18:52.52       
 20  #930 Mayes, Cody            Sequoyah Claremore      6:08.4   19:04.36       
 21   #50 Reed, Nathan           Vinita                  6:08.5   19:04.85   17  
 22  #625 Hogshooter, Tyler      Jay                     6:17.2   19:31.68   18  
 23  #623 Gordon, Checotah       Jay                     6:18.2   19:34.77   19  
 24  #869 Nash, Bailey           Sallisaw                6:18.9   19:37.13   20  
 25  #630 Sloan, Jarod           Jay                     6:19.3   19:38.21   21  
 26  #372 Vires, Josh            Byng                    6:19.5   19:39.03   22  
 27  #606 Noble, Devon           Inola                   6:19.8   19:39.99   23  
 28  #836 Platt, Robert          Poteau                  6:20.6   19:42.44   24  
 29  #234 Vikre, Jason           Catoosa                 6:21.9   19:46.46   25  
 30  #600 Chase, Ryan            Inola                   6:22.9   19:49.43   26  
 31  #840 Williams, Blake        Poteau                  6:23.4   19:50.96   27  
 32  #608 Williams, Gabe         Inola                   6:23.6   19:51.81   28  
 33  #513 Oglesby, Ezedrick      Daniel Webster          6:25.3   19:56.93       
 34  #510 Fields, Sean           Daniel Webster          6:25.5   19:57.48       
 35  #130 Couch, Cody            Vinita                  6:25.7   19:58.15   29  
 36  #329 Rogers, Taylor         Bristow                 6:26.0   19:59.04   30  
 37  #456 Stocum, Josh           Cleveland               6:28.8   20:07.79   31  
 38  #453 James, Darrell         Cleveland               6:28.9   20:08.23   32  
 39  #298 Strahorn, James        Blackwell               6:29.1   20:08.77       
 40  #664 Burns, David           Mannford                6:29.3   20:09.29   33  
 41  #450 Fluman, Jake           Cleveland               6:29.5   20:09.85   34  
 42  #393 Barr, Matt             Catoosa                 6:29.6   20:10.45   35  
 43  #322 Bradford, Christia     Bristow                 6:30.0   20:11.49   36  
 44  #333 Vanvickle, Jared       Bristow                 6:30.6   20:13.46   37  
 45  #607 Peterson, Layne        Inola                   6:30.8   20:14.16   38  
 46  #454 Jones, P.J.            Cleveland               6:31.1   20:15.03   39  
 47  #835 Massie, Beau           Poteau                  6:31.7   20:16.68   40  
 48  #590 Labrador, Alex         Idabel                  6:32.8   20:20.17   41  
 49  #864 Dodson, Ben            Sallisaw                6:33.5   20:22.34   42  
 50  #371 Sorrells, Chase        Byng                    6:34.4   20:25.23   43  
 51  #589 Jeffress, Kelly        Idabel                  6:37.5   20:34.73   44  
 52   #62 Sommers, David         Vinita                  6:37.6   20:35.25   45  
 53  #460 Woodrill, Calvin       Cleveland               6:38.5   20:38.10   46  
 54  #624 Higgins, Bronson       Jay                     6:39.3   20:40.37   47  
 55  #603 Hampshire, Doug        Inola                   6:39.9   20:42.22   48  
 56  #332 Vandever, Brian        Bristow                 6:40.9   20:45.43   49  
 57  #927 Chapman, Matt          Sequoyah Claremore      6:42.7   20:51.15       
 58  #324 Dostal, Wesley         Bristow                 6:44.1   20:55.38   50  
 59  #665 Jenkins, Will          Mannford                6:45.0   20:58.13   51  
 60  #394 Braucher, Brodie       Catoosa                 6:45.4   20:59.42   52  
 61  #830 Badders, Jerrod        Poteau                  6:46.1   21:01.48   53  
 62  #832 Hall, Spencer          Poteau                  6:47.0   21:04.29   54  
 63  #865 Eldrigde, John         Sallisaw                6:47.3   21:05.26   55  
 64  #586 Bryant, Cody           Idabel                  6:51.8   21:19.43   56  
 65  #605 McCaw, Josh            Inola                   6:54.4   21:27.29   57  
 66  #245 Pike, Alex             Berryhill               6:59.4   21:43.02       
 67  #549 Benham, Ryan           Ft. Gibson              6:59.9   21:44.46       
 68  #622 Buzzard, Tyler         Jay                     7:04.3   21:58.04   58  
 69  #838 Thompson, Trenton      Poteau                  7:04.8   21:59.80   59  
 70  #593 White, Josh            Idabel                  7:09.1   22:12.93   60  
 71  #666 McCulough, Scotty      Mannford                7:09.2   22:13.37   61  
 72  #458 Turner, Skylar         Cleveland               7:11.9   22:21.67   62  
 73  #331 Skarweather, Ryan      Bristow                 7:13.8   22:27.74   63  
 74  #863 Alwine, Vince          Sallisaw                7:14.0   22:28.22   64  
 75  #669 Vance, Brennen         Mannford                7:23.7   22:58.43   65  
 76  #759 Brown, Jared           Okmulgee                7:25.4   23:03.69       
 77  #592 Thompson, Tyler        Idabel                  7:27.9   23:11.47   66  
 78  #512 Martinez, Jesus        Daniel Webster          7:34.6   23:32.36       
 79  #507 Allison, Joseph        Daniel Webster          7:41.5   23:53.75       
 80  #294 Artegea, Miguel        Blackwell               7:43.4   23:59.62       
 81  #400 Pridemore, Tyler       Catoosa                 7:45.3   24:05.52   67  
 82  #550 Cobler, Eli            Ft. Gibson              8:11.1   25:25.63       
 83  #553 West, Casey            Ft. Gibson              8:11.2   25:26.09       
 84  #587 Bullock, Hunter        Idabel                  8:19.9   25:53.03   68  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=================================================================================
   1 Byng                         34    1    5    7    9   12   22   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.78                                                    
         Average:    18:05.16                                                    
   2 Jay                          69    3    8   18   19   21   47   58          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.35                                                    
         Average:    18:58.67                                                    
   3 Vinita                      101    4    6   17   29   45                    
      Total Time:  1:35:33.16                                                    
         Average:    19:06.64                                                    
   4 Inola                       128   13   23   26   28   38   48   57          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.32                                                    
         Average:    19:39.27                                                    
   5 Sallisaw                    129    2   10   20   42   55   64               
      Total Time:  1:36:46.31                                                    
         Average:    19:21.27                                                    
   6 Cleveland                   147   11   31   32   34   39   46   62          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.54                                                    
         Average:    19:51.31                                                    
   7 Bristow                     167   15   30   36   37   49   50   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.30                                                    
         Average:    19:59.26                                                    
   8 Catoosa                     193   14   25   35   52   67                    
      Total Time:  1:43:43.99                                                    
         Average:    20:44.80                                                    
   9 Poteau                      198   24   27   40   53   54   59               
      Total Time:  1:41:55.85                                                    
         Average:    20:23.17                                                    
  10 Mannford                    226   16   33   51   61   65                    
      Total Time:  1:45:09.42                                                    
         Average:    21:01.89                                                    
  11 Idabel                      267   41   44   56   60   66   68               
      Total Time:  1:47:38.73                                                    
         Average:    21:31.75