EDMOND SANTA FE
9-05-08
Large School Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Westmoore High School 56 3 9 13 14 17 22 35
Total Time: 1:04:31.20
Average: 12:54.24
2 Edmond Memorial HS 59 2 5 10 15 27 39 40
Total Time: 1:04:34.00
Average: 12:54.80
3 edmond north high school 70 4 11 12 18 25 31 32
Total Time: 1:05:04.50
Average: 13:00.90
4 Norman High School 109 6 7 26 34 36 42 47
Total Time: 1:06:29.50
Average: 13:17.90
5 Santa Fe High School 164 8 28 41 43 44 58 60
Total Time: 1:09:18.00
Average: 13:51.60
6 Mustang 197 19 20 46 55 57 59
Total Time: 1:10:59.50
Average: 14:11.90
7 Norman North 201 21 37 38 49 56 63 67
Total Time: 1:10:43.00
Average: 14:08.60
8 Moore High School 217 29 30 51 53 54 68 81
Total Time: 1:11:38.50
Average: 14:19.70
9 Piedmont High School 240 1 16 69 71 83 84 85
Total Time: 1:14:51.00
Average: 14:58.20
10 Southmoore High School 260 23 24 65 73 75 77 78
Total Time: 1:15:34.25
Average: 15:06.85
11 Carl Albert HS 261 45 48 50 52 66 80
Total Time: 1:14:32.00
Average: 14:54.40
12 Putnam City High School 307 33 62 64 72 76 79
Total Time: 1:18:00.00
Average: 15:36.00
13 Choctaw 373 61 70 74 82 86
Total Time: 1:23:14.00
Average: 16:38.80
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 Davis, Jori Piedmont Hig 5:57.1 11:50.00 1
2 Washbourne, KK Edmond Memorial HS 6:17.7 12:31.00 2
3 Cherry, Katelin Westmoore Hi 6:18.7 12:33.00 3
4 helker, hannah edmond north 6:21.8 12:39.00 4
5 Enge, Jill Edmond Memorial HS 6:23.3 12:42.00 5
6 Johnson, Megan Norman High School 6:26.3 12:48.00 6
7 Martinez, Angelica Norman High School 6:26.8 12:49.00 7
8 Ray, Shannon Santa Fe Hig 6:27.3 12:50.00 8
9 Painter, Taylor Westmoore Hi 6:27.4 12:50.20 9
10 Gonzales, Cristina Edmond Memorial HS 6:27.8 12:51.00 10
11 kimsey, anna edmond north 6:28.8 12:53.00 11
12 farley, meredith edmond north 6:31.8 12:59.00 12
13 Tarr, Allex Westmoore Hi 6:32.3 13:00.00 13
14 Swyden, Allison Westmoore Hi 6:32.8 13:01.00 14
15 Ellis, Carley Edmond Memorial HS 6:34.3 13:04.00 15
16 Davis, Jerika Piedmont Hig 6:34.8 13:05.00 16
17 Keller, Iasha Westmoore Hi 6:35.8 13:07.00 17
18 watson, megan edmond north 6:37.3 13:10.00 18
19 Jones, Alissa Mustang 6:40.4 13:16.00 19
20 Kellogg, Hannah Mustang 6:40.9 13:17.00 20
21 Riley, Danielle Norman North 6:42.9 13:21.00 21
22 Ledbetter, Amy Westmoore Hi 6:43.4 13:22.00 22
23 Ballard, Rachel Southmoore H 6:43.9 13:23.00 23
24 Sparkes, Ashley Southmoore H 6:44.0 13:23.25 24
25 blaess, martha edmond north 6:44.1 13:23.50 25
26 Berry, Kimmy Norman High School 6:44.9 13:25.00 26
27 Lewis, Tara Edmond Memorial HS 6:45.4 13:26.00 27
28 Cobble, Mackenzie Santa Fe Hig 6:46.4 13:28.00 28
29 Craig, Caylin Moore High School 6:47.9 13:31.00 29
30 Parenica, Lauren Moore High School 6:48.2 13:31.50 30
31 riley, faye edmond north 6:48.4 13:32.00 31
32 hill, elizabeth edmond north 6:48.9 13:33.00 32
33 Lynn, Tatum Putnam City 6:52.9 13:41.00 33
34 Richartz, Vanessa Norman High School 6:53.4 13:42.00 34
35 Roberts, Morgan Westmoore Hi 6:54.9 13:45.00 35
36 Richartz, Veronica Norman High School 6:55.2 13:45.50 36
37 Harrell, Angelica Norman North 6:56.5 13:48.00 37
38 Barlow, Whitney Norman North 6:57.0 13:49.00 38
39 Young, Aubree Edmond Memorial HS 6:59.5 13:54.00 39
40 Drapeau, Kayla PC North 7:00.0 13:55.00
41 Day, Emily Edmond Memorial HS 7:04.0 14:03.00 40
42 Nale, Alyssa Santa Fe Hig 7:08.0 14:11.00 41
43 Losson, Tammy Norman High School 7:09.0 14:13.00 42
44 Weiss, Lindsay Santa Fe Hig 7:14.6 14:24.00 43
45 Crist, Lexis Santa Fe Hig 7:15.1 14:25.00 44
46 Davis, Elyse Carl Albert HS 7:15.6 14:26.00 45
47 Fisher, Michelle Mustang 7:15.8 14:26.50 46
48 Jones, Ellen Norman High School 7:16.1 14:27.00 47
49 Versteeg, Brianna Midwest City 7:18.1 14:31.00
50 Garcia, Grace Carl Albert HS 7:20.1 14:35.00 48
51 Junghanns, Adrianne Midwest City 7:22.1 14:39.00
52 Bernigaud, Nathalie
Norman North 7:25.1 14:45.00 49
53 Smith, Tamara Carl Albert HS 7:25.6 14:46.00 50
54 Harrell, Mary Moore High School 7:26.6 14:48.00 51
55 Green, Jessica Carl Albert HS 7:27.1 14:49.00 52
56 Buntin, Shelby Moore High School 7:28.6 14:52.00 53
57 Evans, Samantha Moore High School 7:30.7 14:56.00 54
58 Schorsack, Sydney Mustang 7:32.2 14:59.00 55
59 Miller, Claie Norman North 7:32.7 15:00.00 56
60 Brewer, Brittany Mustang 7:33.2 15:01.00 57
61 Horde, Catherine PC North 7:35.7 15:06.00
62 Seiter, Sarah Santa Fe Hig 7:36.2 15:07.00 58
63 Thomas, Shelbi Mustang 7:40.2 15:15.00 59
64 Kotey, Natasha Santa Fe Hig 7:40.5 15:15.50 60
65 Coleman, Kelsey Putnam City West 7:40.7 15:16.00
66 Roberson, Olivia Choctaw 7:47.8 15:30.00 61
67 McCutcheon, Melanie Putnam City 7:52.8 15:40.00 62
68 Thomas, Jasmine Putnam City West 7:54.3 15:43.00
69 Tillery, Lauren Norman North 7:54.8 15:44.00 63
70 Randle, Abby Putnam City 7:55.0 15:44.50 64
71 Counts, Alexandra Southmoore H 7:56.8 15:48.00 65
72 Jasper, Katy Carl Albert HS 8:00.8 15:56.00 66
73 Gandy, Alyssa Norman North 8:02.3 15:59.00 67
74 Brown, Megan Moore High School 8:04.4 16:03.00 68
75 Staley, Latrice Piedmont Hig 8:06.9 16:08.00 69
76 Thomas, Tamara Putnam City West 8:07.4 16:09.00
77 Minton, Sierra Choctaw 8:08.4 16:11.00 70
78 Staley, Delarice Piedmont Hig 8:13.4 16:21.00 71
79 Burlison, Gabby Putnam City 8:13.9 16:22.00 72
80 Wolf, Desiree Southmoore H 8:16.9 16:28.00 73
81 Johnson, Casey Choctaw 8:18.4 16:31.00 74
82 Spaulding, Gabrielle Southmoore H 8:18.9 16:32.00 75
83 Lovelady, Tasha Putnam City 8:19.2 16:32.50 76
84 Maggard, Laura Southmoore H 8:19.3 16:32.75 77
85 Perry, Amanda Southmoore H 8:22.0 16:38.00 78
86 Valle, Elizabeth Putnam City 8:34.0 17:02.00 79
87 Lees, Meg Carl Albert HS 8:34.5 17:03.00 80
88 Adams, Kourtney Moore High School 8:35.0 17:04.00 81
89 Johnson, Elly Putnam City West 8:36.0 17:06.00
90 Cloud, Carolyn Choctaw 8:41.1 17:16.00 82
91 Pugh, Ashley PC North 8:44.6 17:23.00
92 Degraffendreid, Brooke PC North 8:46.1 17:26.00
93 Carter, Caitlan Piedmont Hig 8:46.6 17:27.00 83
94 Logan, Whitney Piedmont Hig 8:47.6 17:29.00 84
95 Robbins, Sarah Piedmont Hig 8:53.1 17:40.00 85
96 Barnett, Sydni Choctaw 8:56.2 17:46.00 86
Small
School Girls
3200
Meter Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Hennessey 19 1 2 4 5 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:05:41.00
Average: 13:08.20
2 Metro Christian Academy 60 3 11 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:11:49.00
Average: 14:21.80
3 Heritage Hall 69 6 12 13 18 20
Total Time: 1:13:12.00
Average: 14:38.40
4 Santa Fe South High Schoo 86 8 16 19 21 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:16:57.00
Average: 15:23.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 Quimby, Kelli Hennessey 6:16.7 12:29.00 1
2 Tillman, Abby Hennessey 6:34.3 13:04.00 2
3 Wulf, Elizabeth Metro Christ 6:37.3 13:10.00 3
4 Sanders, Avens Hennessey 6:41.4 13:18.00 4
5 Sanders, Kayla Hennessey 6:44.4 13:24.00 5
6 Ratliff, Virginia Heritage Hall 6:44.9 13:25.00 6
7 Shimanek, Evan Hennessey 6:45.4 13:26.00 7
8 Frost, Ana Santa Fe Sou 6:49.4 13:34.00 8
9 Weaver, Lyndsay Hennessey 6:52.9 13:41.00 9
10 Lee, Katie Hennessey 7:01.0 13:57.00 10
11 Crum, Megan Metro Christ 7:04.5 14:04.00 11
12 Rawls, Ashlyn Oklahoma Chr 7:06.5 14:08.00
13 Cvitanic, Olivia Heritage Hall 7:08.0 14:11.00 12
14 Rawls, Cat Heritage Hall 7:11.0 14:17.00 13
15 Kullen, Caity Metro Christ 7:16.1 14:27.00 14
16 Wedel, Hannah Oklahoma Chr 7:23.1 14:41.00
17 King, Abby Metro Christ 7:30.2 14:55.00 15
18 Salaices, Gabriella Santa Fe Sou 7:35.7 15:06.00 16
19 Stinson, Mallory Metro Christ 7:39.2 15:13.00 17
20 Ronck, Caitlin Heritage Hall 7:40.2 15:15.00 18
21 Sosa, Giovanna Santa Fe Sou 7:45.2 15:25.00 19
22 perry, Maddie Heritage Hall 8:04.9 16:04.00 20
23 Qualls, Katie Oklahoma Chr 8:11.4 16:17.00
24 Estrada, Lupe Santa Fe Sou 8:13.9 16:22.00 21
25 Ramirez, Maria Santa Fe Sou 8:17.9 16:30.00 22
26 Bergdall, B Covington-Douglas 8:32.0 16:58.00
27 Balderas, Elizabeth Santa Fe Sou 8:38.0 17:10.00 23
28 Iglesias, Perla Santa Fe Sou 8:39.3 17:12.50 24
29 Jones, Melissia John Marshal 10:48.3 21:29.00
JV
Girls
3200 Meter Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Edmond Memorial HS 44 9 12 18 2 3 52
Total Time: 1:12:04.00
Average: 14:24.80
2 edmond north high school 72 19 22 24 1 6 33
Total Time: 1:13:27.50
Average: 14:41.50
3 Norman High School 75 13 14 16 5 27 34 45
Total Time: 1:13:37.50
Average: 14:43.50
4 Midwest City 115 11 17 21 28 38 41 43
Total Time: 1:15:34.50
Average: 15:06.90
5 Westmoore High School 124 8 10 4 46 56 65
Total Time: 1:15:47.00
Average: 15:09.40
6 Santa Fe High School 148 20 23 29 37 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:17:10.00
Average: 15:26.00
7 Stillwater Jhs 166 15 25 7 57 62
Total Time: 1:18:10.00
Average: 15:38.00
8 Norman North 228 30 31 47 48 72 73
Total Time: 1:23:24.00
Average: 16:40.80
9 Carl Albert HS 236 32 36 49 59 60 63 64
Total Time: 1:22:05.00
Average: 16:25.00
10 Mustang 241 26 50 51 53 61 66 69
Total Time: 1:21:53.00
Average: 16:22.60
11 Putnam City High School 269 35 54 55 58 67
Total Time: 1:23:22.00
Average: 16:40.40
12 PC North 325 42 68 70 71 74
Total Time: 1:32:18.50
Average: 18:27.70
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 webb, ashley edmond north 6:58.5 13:52.00 1
2 Leal, Amber Edmond Memorial HS 7:03.5 14:02.00 2
3 Talbert, Lauren Edmond Memorial HS 7:06.5 14:08.00 3
4 Robinson, Lauren Westmoore Hi 7:07.5 14:10.00 4
5 Milligan, Claire Norman High School 7:09.0 14:13.00 5
6 coffey, regan edmond north 7:11.0 14:17.00 6
7 Fieldsend, Natalie Stillwater Jhs 7:11.3 14:17.50 7
8 Hernandez, Naomi Westmoore Hi 7:12.0
14:19.00 8
9 Sipes, Kyla Edmond Memorial HS 7:15.1 14:25.00 9
10 Smith, Leigh Westmoore Hi 7:18.6 14:32.00 10
11 McGray, Dymond Midwest City 7:19.1 14:33.00 11
12 Robinson, Hannah Edmond Memorial HS 7:19.6 14:34.00 12
13 Teel, Shelby Norman High School 7:20.1 14:35.00 13
14 Shuffield, Brandi Norman High School 7:22.6 14:40.00 14
15 Stone, Barbara Stillwater Jhs 7:23.1 14:41.00 15
16 Amaya, Isis Norman High School 7:28.6 14:52.00 16
17 Bloomer, Jhante Midwest City 7:29.7 14:54.00 17
18 Laxton, Rebecca Edmond Memorial HS 7:30.2 14:55.00 18
19 rolfs, taylor edmond north 7:31.2 14:57.00 19
20 Jackson, Sydney Santa Fe Hig 7:32.2 14:59.00 20
21 Bryan, Becky Midwest City 7:32.7 15:00.00 21
22 Ashcraft, Shelby Hennessey 7:33.7 15:02.00
23 Hau, Becky Hennessey 7:35.7 15:06.00
24 stanley, kristen edmond north 7:37.2 15:09.00 22
25 Humes, Peggy Santa Fe Hig 7:38.7 15:12.00 23
26 sheperd, sarah edmond north 7:39.0 15:12.50 24
27 Rackley, Emma Stillwater Jhs 7:39.2 15:13.00 25
28 Banks, Kayley Mustang 7:41.2 15:17.00 26
29 James, Nyla Norman High School 7:41.5 15:17.50 27
30 Roberts, Lyndsay Midwest City 7:42.7 15:20.00 28
31 Pete, Angela Santa Fe Hig 7:45.2 15:25.00 29
32 Cambell, Hannah Norman North 7:49.8 15:34.00 30
33 Piasecki, Amber Norman North 7:52.3 15:39.00 31
34 Foster, Cherish Carl Albert HS 7:52.8 15:40.00 32
35 tipton, rene edmond north 7:53.8 15:42.00 33
36 Fields, Jerisha Norman High School 7:54.8 15:44.00 34
37 Foor, Katlyne Putnam City 7:55.0 15:44.50 35
38 Zeckser, S Carl Albert HS 7:55.3 15:45.00 36
39
Michael, Kirsten Santa Fe Hig 7:55.8 15:46.00 37
40 Brinkman, Hallie Hennessey 7:56.3 15:47.00
41
Fields, Kristen Midwest City 7:56.6 15:47.50 38
42 Simmons, Jasmine Santa Fe Hig 7:56.8 15:48.00 39
43 Brinkworth, Lindsey Santa Fe Hig 7:57.8 15:50.00 40
44 Jones, Noel Midwest City 8:02.3 15:59.00 41
45 Ruddell, Karlie PC North 8:05.4 16:05.00 42
46 Dickson, Natalie Midwest City 8:06.4 16:07.00 43
47 Esquivel, Kate Santa Fe Hig 8:06.9 16:08.00 44
48 Barnes, Blair Norman High School 8:07.4 16:09.00 45
49 Miller, Destinee Westmoore Hi 8:08.4 16:11.00 46
50 Howard, Katelyn Norman North 8:08.9 16:12.00 47
51 Neubauer, Hailey Norman North 8:09.4 16:13.00 48
52
Ellis, T Carl Albert HS 8:11.4 16:17.00 49
53
Padilla, Kelli Mustang 8:13.4 16:21.00 50
54 Rogers, Taylor Mustang 8:14.4 16:23.00 51
55 Roberts, Elizabeth Edmond Memorial HS 8:16.9 16:28.00 52
56 Petersen, E Mustang 8:18.4 16:31.00 53
57 Blackston, Laura Putnam City 8:18.9 16:32.00 54
58 Sauceda, Gabby Putnam City 8:19.9 16:34.00 55
59 McCurley, Brianna Westmoore Hi 8:20.4 16:35.00 56
60 Kelly, Faith Stillwater Jhs 8:20.7 16:35.50 57
61 Meloy, Lara Hennessey 8:25.0 16:44.00
62 Rawson, Casey Putnam City 8:27.0 16:48.00 58
63 Steele, Katharine Carl Albert HS 8:35.0 17:04.00 59
64 Soto, Grisel Santa Fe Sou 8:39.1 17:12.00
65 Herman, Chelsea Carl Albert HS 8:42.6 17:19.00 60
66 Norman, Erin Mustang 8:43.6 17:21.00 61
67 Kinsey, Rebeckah Stillwater Jhs 8:44.6 17:23.00 62
68 Keefe, Ashley Carl Albert HS 8:48.1 17:30.00 63
69 Sims, Mikayla Carl Albert HS 8:49.6 17:33.00 64
70 Freeman, Kayln Westmoore Hi 8:52.6 17:39.00 65
71 Beardmore, Danielle Mustang 8:54.6 17:43.00 66
72 Lopez, Esmeralda Putnam City 8:54.9 17:43.50 67
73 Jenkins, Kylee PC North 8:56.2 17:46.00 68
74 Glick, Jennifer Mustang 8:58.7 17:51.00 69
75 Castro, Samantha PC North 8:59.7 17:53.00 70
76 Saumty, Christian Moore High School 9:01.2 17:56.00
77 Stowe, Aubree Mustang 9:08.2 18:10.00
78 Silva, Carli Southmoore H 9:09.2 18:12.00
79 Stafford, Kathryn Carl Albert HS 9:15.3 18:24.00
80 Tscharntke, Lisa Southmoore H 9:15.8 18:25.00
81 Francis, Katie Moore High School 9:33.4 19:00.00
82 Mayberry, Kyleigh PC North 9:50.5 19:34.00 71
83 Lynn, Wiser Norman North 9:56.5 19:46.00 72
84 Read, Sydney Southmoore H 10:04.0 20:01.00
85 Tsegay, Rahwa Norman North 10:17.6 20:28.00 73
86 Young, Laney PC North 10:34.0 21:00.50 74
Large School
Boys 5k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Moore High School 49 3 10 11 12 13 19 57
Total Time: 1:26:20.50
Average: 17:16.10
2 Edmond Memorial HS 74 4 5 8 25 32 34 42
Total Time: 1:27:08.50
Average: 17:25.70
3 Mustang 106 1 7 16 35 47 53 61
Total Time: 1:28:09.50
Average: 17:37.90
4 Santa Fe High School 113 9 18 22 24 40 45 51
Total Time: 1:28:46.00
Average: 17:45.20
5 edmond north high school 123 15 20 23 29 36 50 62
Total Time: 1:29:06.50
Average: 17:49.30
6 Norman High School 145 2 30 31 38 44 46 48
Total Time: 1:29:36.00
Average: 17:55.20
7 Norman North 250 28 33 39 72 78 80 88
Total Time: 1:33:42.50
Average: 18:44.50
8 Westmoore High School 257 21 54 55 63 64 69 86
Total Time: 1:34:48.00
Average: 18:57.60
9 Putnam City High School 270
14 37 71 73 75 77 79
Total Time: 1:34:25.00
Average: 18:53.00
10 Carl Albert HS 279 6 52 56 67 98 113 114
Total Time: 1:36:14.50
Average: 19:14.90
11 Midwest City 307 26 59 65 70 87 89 92
Total Time: 1:36:21.50
Average: 19:16.30
12 u. s. grant 331 27 58 74 81 91 94 101
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
13 Choctaw 344 41 43 82 85 93 100
Total Time: 1:38:05.00
Average: 19:37.00
14 Piedmont High School 407 17 66 102 110 112 115 117
Total Time: 1:45:25.00
Average: 21:05.00
15 PC North 417 60 76 90 95 96 104
Total Time: 1:41:38.00
Average: 20:19.60
16 Putnam City West 451 68 84 97 99 103 105 109
Total Time: 1:44:21.00
Average: 20:52.20
17 Southmoore High School 453 49 83 106 107 108 111 116
Total Time: 1:45:23.50
Average: 21:04.70
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 Carroll, Andy Mustang 5:20.0 16:34.00 1
2 Bowles, Parker Norman High School 5:23.2 16:44.00 2
3 titera, fred Moore High School 5:28.7 17:01.00 3
4 Wilson, Brian Edmond Memorial HS 5:29.3 17:03.00 4
5 Talbert, Eric Edmond Memorial HS 5:29.6 17:04.00 5
6 Thomsen, Tim Carl Albert HS 5:31.9 17:11.00 6
7 Aria, Alex Mustang 5:32.2 17:12.00 7
8 Bohanon, Colton Edmond Memorial HS 5:32.5 17:13.00 8
9 Pollock, Ethan Santa Fe Hig 5:32.9 17:14.00 9
10 pickens, brian Moore High School 5:33.8 17:17.00 10
11 saidi, tim Moore High School 5:34.8 17:20.00 11
12 ramirez, josh Moore High School 5:35.1 17:21.00 12
13 ramirez, eric Moore High School 5:35.3 17:21.50 13
14 Shawareb, Shadi Putnam City 5:35.7 17:23.00 14
15 godwin, adam edmond north 5:38.0 17:30.00 15
16 Barcenas, Oscar Mustang 5:38.2 17:30.50 16
17 Snelgrove, J Piedmont Hig 5:38.3 17:31.00 17
18 Pearson, Christian Santa Fe Hig 5:39.0 17:33.00 18
19 brammer, dylen Moore High School 5:39.6 17:35.00 19
20 osborn, pj edmond north 5:41.9 17:42.00 20
21 Bothwell, Toby Westmoore Hi 5:42.8 17:45.00 21
22 Skinner, Alex Santa Fe Hig 5:43.5 17:47.00 22
23 crawford, dylan edmond north 5:43.6 17:47.50 23
24 Oesterle, Matt Santa Fe Hig 5:43.8 17:48.00 24
25 Gruenbacher, Tyler Edmond Memorial HS 5:44.0 17:48.50 25
26 Thompson, Jason Midwest City 5:44.0 17:48.75 26
27 trejo, ricardo u. s. grant 5:44.4 17:50.00 27
28 Tsegay, Soloman Norman North 5:44.6 17:50.50 28
29 costello, kyle edmond north 5:45.7 17:54.00 29
30 Voss, Garrett Norman High School 5:46.4 17:56.00 30
31 Satterthwaite, Tanner Norman High School 5:46.7 17:57.00 31
32 Burks, Kyle Edmond Memorial HS 5:47.7 18:00.00 32
33 Baugher, J.D. Norman North 5:48.3 18:02.00 33
34 Holt, Caleb Edmond Memorial HS 5:48.5 18:02.50 34
35 Phillips, Miles Mustang 5:50.2 18:08.00 35
36 lanier, zach edmond north 5:51.8 18:13.00 36
37 Perez, Maynor Putnam City 5:52.8 18:16.00 37
38 Sagebiel, Landon Norman High School 5:53.5 18:18.00 38
39 Wardwell, kyle Norman North 5:54.7 18:22.00 39
40 Bahreini, Arya Santa Fe Hig 5:55.4 18:24.00 40
41 Williams, Paul Choctaw 5:55.7 18:25.00 41
42 Stukey, TY Edmond Memorial HS 5:57.3 18:30.00 42
43 Horvatt, Kyle Choctaw 5:58.9 18:35.00 43
44 Maeder, Al Norman High School 6:00.9 18:41.00 44
45 Cameron, Brad Santa Fe Hig 6:01.2 18:42.00 45
46 Fetter, Robbie Norman High School 6:01.5 18:43.00 46
47 Ricks, Zach Mustang 6:02.1 18:45.00 47
48 Acker, Chris Norman High School 6:02.5 18:46.00 48
49 McKee, Caleb Southmoore H 6:03.4 18:49.00 49
50 hamby, steven edmond north 6:04.4 18:52.00 50
51 Leonard, Josh Santa Fe Hig 6:04.7 18:53.00 51
52 Dawkins, Bryan Carl
Albert HS 6:06.0 18:57.00 52
53 Kindall, Andrew Mustang 6:08.3 19:04.00 53
54 Aldridge, Mitch Westmoore Hi 6:08.9 19:06.00 54
55 Driscoll, Jacob Westmoore Hi 6:10.8 19:12.00 55
56 Thomsen, Andrew Carl Albert HS 6:11.0 19:12.50 56
57 clift, kevin Moore High School 6:11.5 19:14.00 57
58 garcia, joshua u. s. grant 6:11.8 19:15.00 58
59 Tate, Jeffery Midwest City 6:12.1 19:16.00 59
60 Weaver, Justin PC North 6:12.3 19:16.50 60
61 Pinazza, Tony Mustang 6:12.4 19:17.00 61
62 regens, matthew edmond north 6:12.8 19:18.00 62
63 Balentine, Zeke Westmoore Hi 6:13.4 19:20.00 63
64 Neff, Kyle Westmoore Hi 6:15.0 19:25.00 64
65 King, Matt Midwest City 6:15.7 19:27.00 65
66 Cardwell, k Piedmont Hig 6:16.0 19:28.00 66
67 Fountain, Garrett Carl Albert HS 6:16.6 19:30.00 67
68 Martinez, Chase Putnam City West 6:16.9 19:31.00 68
69 Escabedo, Zach Westmoore Hi 6:17.1 19:31.50 69
70 Wyrick, Dillon Midwest City 6:17.2 19:31.75 70
71 Molina, Misael Putnam City 6:17.3 19:32.00 71
72 Ottis, Conner Norman North 6:17.6 19:33.00 72
73 Perales, Sebastian Putnam City 6:18.2 19:35.00 73
74 herrera, hugo u. s. grant 6:19.2 19:38.00 74
75 Birchell, Jeff Putnam City 6:19.5 19:39.00 75
76 Crespo, Isben PC North 6:21.8 19:46.00 76
77 Morales, Luis Putnam City 6:23.4 19:51.00 77
78 Barrier, Dustin Norman North 6:24.7 19:55.00 78
79 Jacobs, Termaine Putnam City 6:26.3 20:00.00 79
80 Blake, Tayler Norman North 6:27.9 20:05.00 80
81 macias, jose u. s. grant 6:28.2 20:06.00 81
82 Johnston, Seth Choctaw 6:28.5 20:07.00 82
83 Ross, Stephen Southmoore H 6:29.2 20:09.00 83
84 Jimenz, Luis Putnam City West 6:30.8 20:14.00 84
85 Hughes, Nolan Choctaw 6:31.1 20:15.00 85
86 Robinette, Nick Westmoore Hi 6:31.4 20:16.00 86
87 Robinson, Brian Midwest City 6:32.1 20:18.00 87
88 Foss, Clayton Norman North 6:32.4 20:19.00 88
89 Reed, Bobby Midwest City 6:32.6 20:19.50 89
90 Maleki, Aslan PC North 6:32.7 20:20.00 90
91
legesse, fraol u. s. grant 6:36.9 20:33.00 91
92
Lowe, Chris Midwest City 6:37.9 20:36.00 92
93 Danielson, Zane Choctaw 6:40.1 20:43.00 93
94 guzman, jose u. s. grant 6:40.4 20:44.00 94
95 Gower, Alex PC North 6:47.5 21:06.00 95
96 Atterberry, Drake PC North 6:48.7 21:09.50 96
97 Boerner, Tyler Putnam City West 6:52.0 21:20.00 97
98 Mullins, Mason Carl Albert HS 6:53.3 21:24.00 98
99 Wilcox, Kasey Putnam City West 6:54.3 21:27.00 99
100 Shelby, Adam Choctaw 6:59.1 21:42.00 100
101 calderon, jose u. s. grant 6:59.4 21:43.00 101
102 Blankenship, A Piedmont Hig 7:00.4 21:46.00 102
103 Dillard, Andrew
Putnam City West 7:01.4 21:49.00 103
104 Atterberry, Kale PC North 7:02.7 21:53.00 104
105 Byus, Thomas Putnam City West 7:03.0 21:54.00 105
106 Pulse, Yang Southmoore H 7:06.8 22:06.00 106
107 Garrison, Coit Southmoore H 7:07.0 22:06.50 107
108 Sinyard, Allen Southmoore H 7:09.1 22:13.00 108
109 Laskowski, Brandon Putnam City West 7:16.8 22:37.00 109
110 Goe, D Piedmont Hig 7:23.6 22:58.00 110
111 Post, Nathan Southmoore H 7:35.8 23:36.00 111
112 Manhusen, C Piedmont Hig 7:37.7 23:42.00 112
113 Bertolosio, Andrew Carl Albert HS 7:46.7 24:10.00 113
114 Payne, Eric Carl Albert HS 7:47.7 24:13.00 114
115 Robinson, C Piedmont Hig 8:12.5 25:30.00 115
116 George, Peter Southmoore H 8:49.2 27:24.00 116
117 Galindo, J Piedmont Hig 9:12.4 28:36.00 117
Small
School Boys 5k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Metro Christian Academy 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:32:05.00
Average: 18:25.00
2 Heritage Hall 70 7 8 13 19 23
Total Time: 1:46:42.00
Average: 21:20.40
3 Oklahoma Christian School 74 11 12 14 15 22
Total Time: 1:47:44.00
Average: 21:32.80
4 John Marshall High School 81 10 16 17 18 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:50:31.00
Average: 22:06.20
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 Wilson, Sam Metro Christ 5:48.6 18:03.00 1
2 Spears, Will Metro Christ 5:53.5 18:18.00 2
3 Rich, Buck Metro Christ 5:54.4 18:21.00 3
4 Johnson, Cameron Metro Christ 5:57.3 18:30.00 4
5 Holler, C.J. Metro Christ 6:04.7 18:53.00 5
6 Horan, Travis Metro Christ 6:08.6 19:05.00 6
7 Wilson, Michael Heritage Hall 6:10.2 19:10.00 7
8 Wilson, Zach Heritage Hall 6:15.3 19:26.00 8
9 Emerson, Jared Metro Christ 6:24.0 19:53.00 9
10 Mitchell, Damontre John Marshal 6:39.5 20:41.00 10
11 Snow, Braxton Oklahoma Chr 6:39.8 20:42.00 11
12 Dubois, Jon Oklahoma Chr 6:40.4 20:44.00 12
13 McQueen, Zac Heritage Hall 6:41.1 20:46.00 13
14 Henry, Sam Oklahoma Chr 6:48.2 21:08.00 14
15 Deck, Caleb Oklahoma Chr 6:57.2 21:36.00 15
16 Green, William John Marshal 7:01.7 21:50.00 16
17 Cornish, Kevin John Marshal 7:03.0 21:54.00 17
18 Knouse, Kyle Covington-Douglas 7:03.6 21:56.00
19 Huddelston, Myron John Marshal 7:24.2 23:00.00 18
20 Burns, Jake Heritage Hall 7:25.2 23:03.00 19
21 Wilkenson, Trent John Marshal 7:26.2 23:06.00 20
22 Spencer, Carlos John Marshal 7:30.0 23:18.00 21
23 Coleson, Daniel Oklahoma Chr 7:35.2 23:34.00 22
24 Boyd, Kyle Heritage Hall 7:49.0 24:17.00 23
25 Mayberry, Larry John Marshal 7:49.6 24:19.00 24
JV
Boys 5k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Edmond Memorial HS 38 2 3 4 8 21 32 45
Total Time: 1:34:57.00
Average: 18:59.40
2 Norman High School 61 1 5 12 17 26 40 61
Total Time: 1:35:47.00
Average: 19:09.40
3 Santa Fe High School 72 7 9 10 18 28 30 48
Total Time: 1:37:46.00
Average: 19:33.20
4 Mustang 125 16 23 25 27 34 39 46
Total Time: 1:39:36.50
Average: 19:55.30
5 Metro Christian Academy 137 6 19 24 31 57
Total Time: 1:40:11.50
Average: 20:02.30
6 edmond north high school 147 13 22 33 38 41 54 65
Total Time: 1:40:50.25
Average: 20:10.05
7 Putnam City High School 208 20 29 51 53 55 75 79
Total Time: 1:43:35.50
Average: 20:43.10
8 Stillwater Jhs 210 11 15 47 67 70 71 74
Total Time: 1:44:37.40
Average: 20:55.48
9 Midwest City 223 35 36 42 44 66 69 78
Total Time: 1:44:24.00
Average: 20:52.80
10 Carl Albert HS 269 37 49 56 59 68 80 85
Total Time: 1:46:33.50
Average: 21:18.70
11 Norman North 277 43 50 58 62 64
Total Time: 1:46:36.50
Average: 21:19.30
12 PC North 292 14 52 72 73 81 83
Total Time: 1:49:22.00
Average: 21:52.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals
Points
==================================================================================
1 Spelman, Sheldon Norman High School 5:41.2 17:40.00 1
2 Annett, David Metro Cristi 5:51.5 18:12.00
3 Armbrust, Scot Edmond Memorial HS 5:54.1 18:20.00 2
4 Cox, Talbot Southmoore H 5:56.3 18:27.00
5 Horn, Garrett Edmond Memorial HS 6:01.2 18:42.00 3
6 Fields, Mike Edmond Memorial HS 6:06.0 18:57.00 4
7 Demas, Junior Norman High School 6:07.0 19:00.00 5
8 Pile, Dan Metro Christ 6:09.9 19:09.00 6
9 Russel, Lance Santa Fe Hig 6:11.2 19:13.00 7
10 Brooks, Ryan Westmoore Hi 6:11.3 19:13.50
11 Coffey, Tom Edmond Memorial HS 6:11.5 19:14.00 8
12 Minson, Josh Santa Fe Hig 6:15.7 19:27.00 9
13 Hinton, Travis Santa Fe Hig 6:16.0 19:28.00 10
14 Anderson, Coleman Stillwater Jhs 6:16.6 19:30.00 11
15 Gryzbowski, Michael Norman High School 6:16.8 19:30.50 12
16 rasch, brian edmond north 6:16.9 19:30.75 13
17 Shepherd, Spencer PC North 6:16.9 19:31.00 14
18 Akin, Hunter Stillwater Jhs 6:17.1 19:31.40 15
19 Rainwater, Ryan Mustang 6:18.2 19:35.00 16
20 Preciado, Luis Santa Fe Sou 6:18.9 19:37.00
21 Voss, Austin Norman High School 6:19.0 19:37.50 17
22 Tompkins, Nathan Santa Fe Hig 6:19.2 19:38.00 18
23 Brothers, John Metro Christ 6:19.5 19:39.00 19
24 Estrada, Brandon Putnam City 6:19.8 19:40.00 20
25 Fox, Hayden Edmond Memorial HS 6:21.1 19:44.00 21
26 coker, charles edmond north 6:22.4 19:48.00 22
27 Bastain, Devin Mustang 6:22.7 19:49.00 23
28 Philllips, Justin Westmoore Hi 6:23.1 19:50.00
29 Knight, Mitchell Metro Christ 6:23.2 19:50.50 24
30 Johns, Michael Mustang 6:25.3 19:57.00 25
31 Hooper, Jake Norman High School 6:26.0 19:59.00 26
32 Gebarth, Owen Mustang 6:26.1 19:59.50 27
33 Cail, Bob Santa Fe Hig 6:26.3 20:00.00 28
34 johnson, bryan Moore High School 6:27.6 20:04.00
35 Rutherford, Jacob Putnam City 6:27.9 20:05.00 29
36 Flowers, Charlie Santa Fe Hig 6:28.5 20:07.00 30
37 Harris, Luke Metro Christ 6:28.9 20:08.00 31
38 Madrano, David Santa Fe Sou 6:29.0 20:08.50
39 Johnson, Geofrey Edmond Memorial HS 6:30.5 20:13.00 32
40 Williams, Connor Mustang 6:31.4 20:16.00 34
40 doole, tyler edmond north 6:31.4 20:16.00 33
42 Clausen, Justin Midwest City 6:31.8 20:17.00 35
43 Christianson, Brandon Midwest City 6:35.9 20:30.00 36
44 Baxter, Jamie Carl Albert HS 6:36.9 20:33.00 37
45 poulain, daniel edmond north 6:37.1 20:33.50 38
46 mcdonald, kurtis Moore High School 6:37.5 20:35.00
47 York, Josh Mustang 6:37.9 20:36.00 39
48 Gough, Connell Norman High School 6:39.2 20:40.00 40
49 winslow, luke edmond north 6:39.8 20:42.00 41
50 Farrow, Rodney Midwest City 6:40.8 20:45.00 42
51 Winter, Ben Norman North 6:41.1 20:46.00 43
51 Boerner, Justin
Midwest City 6:41.1 20:46.00 44
53 Esch, Mat Edmond Memorial HS 6:41.7 20:48.00 45
54 Helms, Patrick Mustang 6:42.1 20:49.00 46
55 younts, philip Moore High School 6:42.7 20:51.00
56 Mullon, Atticus Stillwater Jhs 6:43.0 20:52.00 47
57 Cameron, Ben Santa Fe Hig 6:43.3 20:53.00 48
58 Briscoe, Marc Carl Albert HS 6:43.5 20:53.50 49
59 Duke, Austin Norman North 6:43.7 20:54.00 50
60 Guzman, George Santa Fe Sou 6:44.0 20:55.00
61 Gunter, Levi Westmoore Hi 6:44.3 20:56.00
62 Lewis, Ryan Metro Cristi 6:46.9 21:04.00
63 Lemus, Luis Putnam City 6:49.5 21:12.00 51
64 Orem, Jacob PC North 6:51.1 21:17.00 52
65 Nguyen, Quang Putnam City 6:51.2 21:17.50 53
66 dickerson, z edmond north 6:51.4 21:18.00 54
67 Gomez, Alex Putnam City 6:52.4 21:21.00 55
68 Borum, David Carl Albert HS 6:53.0 21:23.00 56
69 Cooper, Cole Metro Christ 6:53.6 21:25.00 57
70 Jensen, D Norman North 6:53.8 21:25.50 58
71 Moore, Connor Carl Albert HS 6:54.3 21:27.00 59
72 Hanneman, Koree Putnam City West 6:55.6 21:31.00 60
73 Torres, Jon Norman High School 6:56.5 21:34.00 61
74 Sanderson, Ray Norman North 6:58.8 21:41.00 62
75 Martinez, JD Putnam City West 6:59.8 21:44.00 63
76 Peppler, N Norman North 7:01.7 21:50.00 64
77 maddox, hayes edmond north 7:02.3 21:52.00 65
78 Migliorato, Trey Southmoore H 7:03.9 21:57.00
79 Johnston, Denver Midwest City 7:06.8 22:06.00 66
80 Sweeney, Jered Stillwater Jhs 7:07.8 22:09.00 67
81 Davenport, Jonathon Carl Albert HS 7:10.4 22:17.00 68
82 Goggins, Jawuan Midwest City 7:11.5 22:20.50 69
83 Clower, Robin Stillwater Jhs 7:16.2 22:35.00 70
84 Fremont, Cameron Stillwater Jhs 7:16.5 22:36.00 71
85 Meyer, Austin PC North 7:17.8 22:40.00 72
86 Jeter, Derek Westmoore Hi 7:18.4 22:42.00
87 Wilber, Cecil PC North 7:19.4 22:45.00 73
88 sparks, micah Moore High School 7:20.7 22:49.00
89 Macintyre, Angus Stillwater Jhs 7:20.8 22:49.50 74
90 Niazi, Reza Putnam City 7:21.3 22:51.00 75
91 Smith, Johny Putnam City West 7:21.6 22:52.00 76
92 Roberts, Anthony Putnam City West 7:22.3 22:54.00 77
93 McBride, Terry Midwest City 7:22.9 22:56.00 78
94 Bauer, Eric Putnam City 7:25.5 23:04.00 79
95 Hanlon, Jacob Carl Albert HS 7:26.8 23:08.00 80
96 Hayes, Austin PC North 7:27.1 23:09.00 81
97 Rodriquez, R Putnam City West 7:28.1 23:12.00 82
98 Chin, Chuan Southmoore H 7:32.9 23:27.00
99 Berkman, Collin PC North 7:33.1 23:27.50 83
100 Dijay, A Putnam City West 7:35.5 23:35.00 84
101 Maselli, Evan Carl Albert HS 7:37.1 23:40.00 85
102 Carter, Marquis John Marshal 7:49.6 24:19.00
103 Field, Jeremiah
Southmoore H 7:50.9 24:23.00
104 Juengel, Micah Oklahoma Chr 7:52.2 24:27.00
105 Dibbler, Tyler John Marshal 7:52.9 24:29.00
106 Reber, Jackson Oklahoma Chr 7:53.8 24:32.00