6A GIRLS REGIONAL

NORMAN

10-23-10

6A Girls Team Results

1

Edmond North

6

9

13

14

23

26

30

= 65

2

Westmoore

3

10

16

17

21

32

52

= 67

3

Edmond Santa Fe

7

8

15

22

24

31

38

= 76

4

Edmond Memorial

4

12

18

20

36

40

51

= 90

5

Norman North

2

11

19

39

42

43

53

= 113

6

Mustang

1

29

35

41

46

47

48

= 152

7

Norman

5

27

34

50

61

70

72

= 177

8

Southmoore

28

37

55

57

58

59

 

= 235

9

Lawton

25

44

54

56

67

68

69

= 246

10

MWC

33

45

65

66

73

74

 

= 282

11

Lawton Ike

49

60

62

63

64

71

 

= 298

Individuals

1

Emily Helms

Mustang

11:51

2

Elise Base

Norman North

11:52

3

Noemi Hernandez

Westmoore

12:02

4

Tara Lewis

Edmond Memorial

12:14

5

Megan Johnson

Norman

12:23

6

Meredith Farley

Edmond North

12:26

7

Shannon Ray

Edmond Santa Fe

12:32

8

Rachel Davis

Edmond Santa Fe

12:33

9

Hannah Helker

Edmond North

12:34

10

Ashlyn Deroin

Westmoore

12:36

11

Danielle Riley

Norman North

12:39

12

Hannah Taff

Edmond Memorial

12:40

13

Martha Blaess

Edmond North

12:49

14

Anna Kimsey

Edmond North

12:53

15

Hannah Weiss

Edmond Santa Fe

12:55

16

Lauren Robinson

Westmoore

12:55

17

Alex Scott

Westmoore

12:58

18

Rachel Brown

Edmond Memorial

12:59

19

Taylor Ely

Norman North

13:02

20

Taylor Scott

Edmond Memorial

13:04

21

Shameka Sanders

Del City

13:07

22

Allisen Despain

Westmoore

13:08

23

Miranda Wolf

Edmond Santa Fe

13:09

24

Carleigh Wood

Edmond North

13:09

25

Kysha Miller

Edmond Santa Fe

13:11

26

Becca Cabrey

Lawton

13:12

27

Reagan Coffey

Edmond North

13:13

28

Hayley Redwine

Norman

13:14

29

Sheyna Routon

Southmoore

13:15

30

Alissa Jones

Mustang

13:18

31

Shanna Rolfs

Edmond North

13:19

32

Kelsea Wertzberger

Edmond Santa Fe

13:19

33

Shelby Miller

Westmoore

13:23

34

Jamie Locke

MWC

13:24

35

Iass Amaya

Norman

13:25

36

Sydney Schorsack

Mustang

13:26

37

Jacqueline Visina

Edmond Memorial

13:27

38

Rachel Ballard

Southmoore

13:31

39

Hannah Schmitz

Putman City

13:36

40

Lindsay Weiss

Edmond Santa Fe

13:37

41

Claire Miller

Norman North

13:44

42

Abby Garcia

Edmond Memorial

13:49

43

Katie Wycoff

Mustang

13:49

44

Therese Besser

Norman North

13:50

45

Lynn Wiser

Norman North

13:51

46

Eileen Sullivan

Lawton

13:52

47

Courtney Downs

MWC

13:54

48

Madison James

Choctaw

13:57

49

Jordan Tidaback

Mustang

14:01

50

Marilyn Kalin

Mustang

14:01