LAKE COUNTRY CONFERENCE

 

ARDMORE

 

9-11-10

 

Girls High School Team Results 1, Plainview 21; 2, Madill 57

1, Alex Davis, Plainview, 13:40; 2, Makayla Miller, Plainview, 14:24; 3, Rebekah Hickman, Plainview, 14:50; 4, Savannah Donica, Dickson, 14:51; 5, Ana Duenez, Madill, 14:52; 6, Katie Lackey, Plainview, 14:52; 7, Miranda Bray, Madill, 15:00; 8, Araceli Flores, Madill, 15:06; 9, Emily Sherry, Plainview, 15:30; 10, Mary Latimer, Plainview, 15:40; 11, Jessica Woods, Plainview, 15:52; 13, Brandi Hamilton, Plainview, 16:27; 14, Alyssa Cunningham, Plainview, 16:33; 15, Emily Gilbert, Dickson, 16:46; 16, Chelsea Norris, Plainview, 16:53; 17, Denise Medina, Madill, 17:03; 21, Hailey Frazier, Marietta, 17:24; 22, Sandra Medina, Madill, 17:27; 23, Eliana De La Cruz, Madill, 17:41; 24, Kristin Benson, Madill, 17:45; 28, Lizabeth Valdez, Madill, 18:11; 30, Nikki Hayes, Marietta, 18:19; 31, Caroline Sherry, Plainview, 18:31; 32, Tesla Garrett, Madill, 18:53; 33, Sabrina Turner, Dicksoon, 19:30; 34, Rachel Greisman, Plainview, 19:30; 35, Jennifer Castillo, Sulphur, 19:36; 36, Erica Watkins, Dickson, 19:52; 37, Dusti Creecy, Dickson, 19:54; 38, Melanie Shepard, Davis, 20:31; 39, Kirstie Morales, Plainview, 20:39; 40, Jordan Rychlik, Plainview, 21:17; 42, Lauren Bruton, Plainview, 21:28; 43, Kendra McClendon, Marietta, 22:23; 46, Jordan Staggs, Davis, 23:23; 48, Cassie Longiria, Dickson, 23:27; 50, Johnna Matthews, Davis, 24:34; 52, Gretchen Sites, Marietta, 25:11; 53, Kaylie Cassels, Marietta, 25:44

 

Boys High School Team Results 1, Madill 26; 2, Plainview 34

1, Ryan Hicks, Plainview, 19:15; 2, David Duran, Madill, 19:42; 3, Robert Torres, Plainview, 19:49; 4, Devin Gordon, Ardmore, 19:58; 5, Arturo Flores, Madill, 20:02; 6, Dillon Martin, Madill, 20:16; 7, Haden Bell, Madill, 20:46; 8, Jerred Morrison, Plainview, 20:55; 9, Isaac Growall, Plainview, 21:13; 10, Lane Pruitt, Madill, 21:28; 11, Mickey Shipman, Ardmore, 21:42; 12, Trenton McFatridge, Ardmore, 21:48; 14, Dylan Idleman, Madill, 21:58; 15, Sergio Padron, Madill, 22:09; 16, Yamil Ocampo, Madill, 22:23; 17, Jonathan Sutherland, Madill, 22:24; 19, Todd Carter, Sulphur, 22:29; 20, Blake Faulkner, Plainview, 22:35; 21, Erick Segura, Madill, 22:46; 22, Jordan Klingbail, Plainview, 22:55; 23, Edgar Salinas, Madill, 23:02; 25, Nick Bossebeouf, Plainview, 23:12; 27, Juan Rangel, Madill, 23:24; 28, Brent Davis, Plainview, 23:41; 29, Ivan Flores, Madill, 23:44; 30, Sabino Osdrino, Sulphur, 23:45; 31, Justin Shahan, Madill, 23:56; 32, Austin Hawkins, Madill, 24:05; 33, Colby Thompson, Plainview, 24:07; 34, Jeffery Dodson, Dickson, 24:15; 36, Taylor Bell, Madill, 24:39; 37, Michael Arnold, Madill, 24:46; 38, Ismael Rangel, Madill, 24:49; 39, Jesus Perez, Madill, 24:51; 40, Rob Killgey, Sulphur 24:53; 42, Austin Byers, Sulphur, 24:56; 43, Levi Shelby, Madill, 25:07; 44, Gus Wells, Plainview, 25:08; 45, Sebastian Trevino, Madill, 25:13; 46, Austin Nichols, Madill, 25:14; 47, Randall Hamilton, Plainview, 25:20; 49, Terry Matson, Sulphur, 25:22; 52, Dylan Bussey, Dickson, 26:13; 53, Caleb Benn, Plainview, 26:29; 54, Tyler Campbell, Madill, 26:30; 55, Colton Henry, Madill, 26:41; 57, Ian Gibson, Madill, 27:25; 58, Marshall Scott, Madill, 27:33; 59, Ryan Deisher, Plainview, 28:20; 30, Aaron Scroggins, Davis, 29:36; 62, Tanner Smith, Madill, 30:07; 63, Jameson Cooper, Dickson, 30:15; 64, Lucas Gilliam, Madill, 30:52; 65, Trey Sweeten, Sulphur, 31:54

 

Junior High Boys Team Results 1, Madill 26; 2, Plainview 51

1, Jackson Daube, Plainview, 13:29; 2, Jose De La Cruz, Madill, 13:51; 3, Rico Williamson, Sulphur, 13:59; 4, Brady Womack, Madill, 14:04; 5, Arnoldo Salinas, Madill, 14:26; 6, Josh Wallace, Plainview, 14:27; 7, Ivan Martinez, Madill, 14:28; 8, Luis Ocampo, Madill, 14:28; 9, Edgar Padron, Madill, 14:31; 10, Elija McPhail, Plainview, 14:31; 11, Holden Bell, Madill, 14:39; 12, Josh Hick, Plainview, 14:40; 13, Armando Ruiz, Madill, 15:16; 14, Blake Aguirre, Madill, 15:18; 15, Ferman Laffita, Madill, 15:25; 16, Casey Keys, Lone Grove, 15:38; 17, Emanuel Fuentes, Madill, 15:41; 18, Juan Duenez, madill, 15:55; 19, Luke Magness, Madill, 16:07; 20, Jonathan Laffita, Madill, 16:20; 21, Luis Villegas, Madill, 16:24; 22, T.J. Wittrock, Plainview, 17:01; 23, Chris Ibarra, Madill, 17:22; 24, Rilee Baker, Tishomingo, 18:00; 25, Juan Rosas, Madill, 18:07; 26, Jacob Johnson, Plainview, 18:31; 27, Jimmy Stier, Sulphur, 18:38; 28, Brandon Serrano, Madill, 18:59; 29, Ryan Shinley, Tishomingo, 19:09; 30, Grant Jeter, Tishomingo, 19:09; 31, Casey Dewitt, Plainview, 19:24; 32, Jesus Alvarez, Madill, 19:28; 33, Jake Simmons, Plainview, 19:40; 34, Brycen Cox, Plainview, 19:41; 35, Jordan Jones, Plainview, 19:50; 36, Ryan Capp, Tishomingo, 20:09; 37, Enrique Aruguello, Madill, 20:22; 38, Morgan Hurst, Tishomingo, 20:28; 39, Grant Rhines, Plainview, 21:34; 40, Trey Hanson, Plainview, 21:42; 41, Alejandro Gonzales, Madill, 22:18; 42, Reggan Howard, Plainview, 22:47; 43, Mason Morris, Plainview, 23:03; 44, Assael Moreno, Madill, 23:26; 45, Calob Curry, Tishomingo, 29:26

 

Junior High Girls Team Results 1, Madill 21; 2, Plainview 35

1, Brooklyn Spence, Madill, 7:04.20; 2, Madie Gray, Plainview, 7:04.86; 3, Melissa Guevara, Madill, 7:19; 4, Sanjuanita Flores, Madill, 7:24; 5, Sarah Perez, Madill, 7:26; 6, Bailey Sutherlin, Plainview, 7:27; 7, Peyton Brewster, Plainview, 7:28; 8, Lindsey Gregory, Madill, 7:29; 9, Katie Bilsbury, Plainview, 7:30.23; 10, Natalee Alvarez, Madill, 7:30.63; 11, Kristen Parker, Plainview, 7:31; 12, Carly Hunt, Plainview, 7:36; 13, Andrea Hutchins, Plainview, 7:37; 14, Katrina Salinas, Madill, 7:40.81; 15, Tea Elliott-Fox, Tishomingo, 7:40.98; 16, Abby Bilsbury, Plainview, 7:41; 17, Jamie Alexander, Plainview, 7:42; 18, Kali Vineyard, Davis, 7:43; 19, Dariah Gilbert, Tishomingo, 7:48; 20, Elizabeth Duran, Madill, 7:49; 21, Emily Peery, Plainview, 7:50; 22, Ashton Christie, Tishomingo, 7:51.01; 23, Blake Barnes, Plainview, 7:51.27; 24, Darian Barnes, Plainview, 7:51.27; 25, Kyleigh Norris, Plainview, 7:52.32; 26, Hadley Reuter, Plainview, 7:52.58; 29, Hannah Henry, Madill, 7:57; 32, Taylor Wilkinson, Tishomingo, 8:04; 33, Fatima Duenez, Madill, 8:05; 35, Kalee Howell, Plainview, 8:06.73; 39, Lindsey Lance, Sulphur, 8:20; 40, Aryn Dunn, Dickson, 8:22.23; 41, Ali King, Plainview, 8:22; 42, Jamie Hawkings, Dickson, 8.26; 44, Hannah Patton, Madill, 8:30; 47, Lindsey Patton, Plainview, 8:34; 48, Marithza Ortiz, Madill, 8:35; 49, Kaigan Miller, Plainview, 8:36; 50, Madi Glavan, Plainview, 8:37; 55, Hannah Brookaus, Tishomingo, 8:49; 56, Mary Kelch, Plainview, 8:51; 58, Caitliyn Sparlinn, Tishomingo, 8:56; 59, Tess Hudson, Davis, 9:02; 60, Cameron Currier, Plainview, 9:03; 64, Caroline Lawley, Tishomingo, 9:11; 66, Ana Gonzales, Madill, 9:15; 69; Brannon McNeil, Plainview, 9:23; 70, Asenat Salas, Madill, 9:24; 71, Makayla Hiser, Tishomingo, 9:26; 73, Riley Hannan, Plainview, 9:30; 74, Christi Hannan, Plainview, 9:34; 75, Brittany Gilbert, Tishomingo, 9:38; 77, Rebecca Gravitt, Dickson, 9:46; 78, Daisey Rosas, Madill, 9:54; 79, Murphy Fryer, Plainview, 9:56; 80, Molly Deere, Plainview, 10:06; 81, Dru Norton, Plainview, 10:08; 82, Schuyler Henderson, Plainview, 10:08; 83, Tiffany Johnson, Davis, 10:09; 84, Sydney Robinson, Tishomingo, 10:25; 87, Paxton Little, Plainview, 10:32; 91, Hannah Russell, Sulphur, 11:01