Lincoln Christian School - 8/21/2010
Cross Country Invitational
LCS Tulsa, OK
From Precision Timing Services
Girls 1 Mile Run CC 10th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kunz, Laura
LCS
6:14.40
2 Johnson, Lynnzey
Cleveland
6:35.00
3 Johnson, Maddie
Broken Arrow 6:35.80
4 Green, Hannah
LCS
6:48.90
5 Calhoun, Tiffany
LCS
6:54.40
6 Perez, Amanda
Union
6:54.50
7 Baldwin, Laurel
Broken Arrow 7:03.30
8 Cottle, Rebecca
Broken Arrow 7:03.50
9 Fogle, Cydney
Broken Arrow 7:04.20
10 Vargas, Madie
Broken Arrow 7:06.40
11 Donker, Cierra
Union
7:07.10
12 Arnay, Allison
Hulbert
7:08.50
13 Bonk, Sarah
Bishop Kelle 7:09.70
14 Clarke, Chandler
Bishop Kelle 7:15.70
15 Clewein, Kynddl
Cleveland
7:20.60
16 St John, Robin
Bishop Kelle 7:25.80
17 Mangels, Nicole
Sequoyah Tah 7:27.30
18 Eklund, Marina
Union
7:37.10
19 Winkleman, Morgan
Union
7:37.20
20 Crump, Katelynd
Cleveland
7:42.40
21 Comingdeer, Hayden
Sequoyah Tah 7:42.50
22 Kosir, Rachel
Bishop Kelle 7:43.30
23 Stephan, Sarah
Bishop Kelle 7:45.10
24 Wright, Samantha
Hulbert
7:50.40
25 Woodrall, Jessica
Cleveland
7:58.70
26 Godfrey, Madeline
Bishop Kelle 8:13.80
27 Bolin, Starla
Sequoyah Tah 8:37.70
28 Cook, Anna
Bishop Kelle 8:43.00
29 Hausher, Bethany
Bishop Kelle 9:19.70
Girls 1 Mile Run CC 11th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGee, Danae
Yyyy
6:07.50
2 Monforton, Haley
LCS
6:09.00
3 Mackey, Ariel
Bishop Kelle 6:16.60
4 Godfrey, Kendall
Union
6:18.40
5 Treadway, Victoria
Broken Arrow 6:18.60
6 Kendall, Audre
Broken Arrow 6:35.10
7 Ballou, Melena
Broken Arrow 6:40.80
8 Bryan, Jordan
Broken Arrow 6:48.20
9 Markus, Makenzie
Bishop Kelle 6:49.00
10 Wildcat, Krista
Sequoyah Tah 6:58.20
11 Young, Alean
Hulbert
6:58.70
12 Herndon, Katie
Union
7:04.80
13 Smith, Joy
Yyyy
7:24.10
14 Ball, Laramie
Cleveland
7:34.10
15 Ortiz, Allie
Bishop Kelle 7:39.20
16 Tilley, Sarah
Keys
7:49.50
17 West, Brooke
Foyil
8:14.40
18 Pynn, Christina
Bishop Kelle 8:18.40
19 Poarch, Haley
Bishop Kelle 8:18.90
20 Willis, Jalyn
Keys
8:26.00
21 Davis, Rachel
Union
8:29.40
22 Thompson, Rebecca
Union
8:46.00
23 Greek, Skylar
Union
10:01.70
24 Zoellner, Hannah
Union
10:57.70
Girls 1 Mile Run CC 9th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ward, Quinlan
Bishop Kelle 6:28.00
2 Eddington, Roxy
Bishop Kelle 6:29.50
3 Ibison, Ainsley
Broken Arrow 6:34.00
4 Linch, Kelsey
Keys
6:55.80
5 Zoellner, Chloe
Union
6:56.20
6 Perez, Karley
Hulbert
7:04.20
7 Mackey, Kendra
Bishop Kelle 7:11.70
8 Linville, Kianna
Sequoyah Tah 7:29.60
9 Martin, Makayla
Keys
7:30.30
10 Garner, Mckenzie
Keys
7:34.90
11 Malloy, Traci
Foyil
7:35.50
12 West, McKayla
Foyil
7:40.00
13 Henry, Taylor
Sequoyah Tah 7:54.30
14 Henson, Lauren
Sequoyah Tah 7:56.50
15 Andrews, Emerel
LCS
8:00.50
16 Owens, Kelsey
Union
8:02.40
17 Smith, Shelby
Keys
8:47.20
Girls 1 Mile Run CC 12th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daggett, Sarah
Union
5:38.20
2 Barrow, Madison
Broken Arrow 6:27.90
3 Kirby, Erin
Union
6:32.20
4 Richardson, Amy
Bishop Kelle 6:33.00
5 Smith, Taylor
Keys
6:51.90
6 Goodrich, Krissa
Sequoyah Tah 6:58.30
7 Iwamoto, Natalie
Union
7:00.10
8 Buedden, Becky
Bishop Kelle 7:01.20
9 Moore, Rachel
Bishop Kelle 7:05.60
10 Comingdeer, Tara
Sequoyah Tah 7:09.90
11 Chevrier, Katie
Union
7:11.10
12 Enzawa, Ekene
Bishop Kelle 7:20.50
13 Patterson, Jessie
LCS
7:25.60
14 Aran, Emily
Bishop Kelle 7:33.50
15 Prochala, Chloe
LCS
7:35.30
16 Megis, Kenney
Cleveland
7:48.10
17 Page, Allie
Bishop Kelle 7:55.60
18 Hughes, Ashley
Hulbert
7:58.40
19 Hood, Lindsey
Keys
8:38.30
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 10th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Duke, Michael
Bishop Kelle 11:13.40
2 Broaddrick, Kyle
Broken Arrow 11:34.10
3 Votruba, Josh
Union
11:46.80
4 Kane, Sean
Bishop Kelle 11:55.40
5 Masterson, Jordan
LCS
11:56.30
6 McCay, Daniel
Bishop Kelle 11:56.60
7 Harvey, Baylor
Cleveland
12:02.80
8 Stephan, Sam
Bishop Kelle 12:03.70
9 Alonso, Aaron
Bishop Kelle 12:27.40
10 Ritchie, Scott
Bishop Kelle 12:32.90
11 Roberts, Joey
Union
12:35.30
12 Shelton, Jacob
Bishop Kelle 13:02.40
13 Hahn, Taylor
Bishop Kelle 13:10.30
14 Dewan, Steven
LCS
13:31.70
15 Carnes, Clint
Keys
15:02.70
16 Grivna, Nathan
LCS
15:05.00
17 Raygoza, Prisci
Union
16:21.50
18 Feilds, Nick
Keys
17:08.20
19 Weiss, Evan
Bishop Kelle 17:22.00
20 Wulfers, Calum
Bishop Kelle 18:30.70
21 Devito, Jon
Union
19:04.10
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 9th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sestak, Brady
Union
11:53.40
2 Ortiz, Benny
Bishop Kelle 12:10.50
3 Woodrell, Wyatt
Cleveland
12:27.60
4 Middleton, Mark
Union
13:29.80
5 Helt, Tyler
Union
13:33.60
6 Simmons, Peter
Bishop Kelle 13:58.60
7 Abbott, Dillon
LCS
14:03.30
8 Heldmar, Sam
Bishop Kelle 14:08.00
9 Galvan, Jordan
Sequoyah Tah 14:24.70
10 Nevener, Baily
Union
14:46.50
11 Eagle, Snow
Sequoyah Tah 14:49.70
12 Wood, Drew
Union
15:30.60
13 Alley, Reed
Union
15:47.90
14 Vo, Justin
Bishop Kelle 15:51.30
15 Westcott, Marc
Personal Bes 16:27.00
16 Barone, Daniel
Bishop Kelle 16:29.50
17 Fasterwom, David
LCS
21:05.30
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 11th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monaghan, Alex
Union
11:28.90
2 Garrett, Levi
Union
11:36.00
3 Henson, Aaron
Sequoyah Tah 11:41.90
4 Belden, Gary
Broken Arrow 11:50.00
5 Cruz, Nathan
LCS
11:58.90
6 Toyne, Kindle
Keys
12:06.60
7 Stephens, Trent
Broken Arrow 12:09.40
8 Bordofske, Nick
Broken Arrow 12:09.90
9 Cunningham, Cody
LCS
12:30.90
10 Green, Alex
LCS
12:41.10
11 Cabrera, Angel
Bishop Kelle 12:50.00
12 Fisher, Ryan
Keys
12:56.20
13 Linville, Bluebird
Sequoyah Tah 12:56.30
14 Dargan, Jared
LCS
13:20.10
15 Malloy, T.J.
Foyil
13:21.70
16 Sluss, Tyler
Union
13:29.20
17 Gunsch, Caleb
Bishop Kelle 13:31.10
18 Cisneros, Alberto
Keys
13:47.10
19 McNelley, Aaron
Bishop Kelle 13:52.60
20 Kristian, Smith
Hulbert
13:58.60
21 Campbell, Andrew
Union
14:15.80
22 Light, C.J.
Keys
14:23.70
23 Freeman, Spencer
LCS
14:30.70
24 Turner, Skyler
Cleveland
14:39.70
25 Lopez-Matuk, Edgar
Bishop Kelle 14:47.70
26 Walsh, Matt
Bishop Kelle 14:55.00
27 Etzkorn, Bryce
Bishop Kelle 15:35.60
28 Francis, Brendan
Sequoyah Tah 15:37.20
29 Welch, Austin
LCS
17:21.40
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 12th Grade
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harwood, Ray
Cleveland
10:45.90
2 Alnes, Erik
Union
11:05.80
3 Nabilsi, Zade
Union
11:37.00
4 Long, Jeff
Bishop Kelle 11:40.90
5 Vance, J.R.
Hulbert
11:41.00
6 Fields, Nick
Broken Arrow 11:45.40
7 Costner, Chase
Union
11:57.10
8 Ornelas, Chris
Bishop Kelle 12:14.90
9 Moran, Philip
Bishop Kelle 12:37.10
10 Fluman, Jake
Cleveland
12:53.40
11 Fixin, Larimie
Sequoyah Tah 12:58.10
12 Francis, Logan
Sequoyah Tah 12:58.20
13 Carvajal, David
Bishop Kelle 13:28.20
14 Chambers, Tyler
Cleveland
13:39.80
15 Holly, Mitch
Bishop Kelle 14:16.40
16 Wright, Johnny
Sequoyah Tah 15:02.50
17 Perez, Nick
Bishop Kelle 15:33.70
18 Harris, Erik
Yyyy
16:09.10
19 Studie, Mike
Cleveland
16:10.50
20 Goodrich, Taylor
Sequoyah Tah 16:45.20
21 Corcoran, Kyle
Bishop Kelle 18:52.20
Mixed 1 Mile Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Ratliff, Byrun
M LCS
6:44.50
1 Calhoun, Brittany
W LCS
6:51.50
2 Turner, Zane
M Cleveland
6:45.40
2 Ritchie, Mariah
W Foyil
7:12.50
3 Dewan, Wyatt
M LCS
6:49.30
3 Cammary, Kelsey
W Yyyy
7:23.60
4 Blume, Caleb
M LCS
7:00.90
4 Rose, Emily
W Union
7:34.20
5 Barentine, Tyler
M LCS
7:01.40
5 Malloy, Tara
W Foyil
7:44.10
6 Stephens, Chad
M Union
7:33.70
6 Wilson, Jeana
W Yyyy
7:44.20
7 Harris, Eric
M Yyyy
7:35.60
7 Martin, Lindsey
W Union
7:53.90
8 Hurt, Stephen
M LCS
7:48.30
8 Stephens, Libbey
W Union
8:24.60
9 Carpenter, Paul
M Yyyy
7:55.80
9 Masterson, Brooke
W LCS
8:30.80
10 Nicholson, Ellie
W Union
8:37.20
10 Howe, Cheyenne
M Hulbert
9:16.20
11 Culp, Alex
W Foyil
8:58.80
12 Neal, Jane
W Yyyy
11:01.70