MUSTANG

9-30-10

Large School Girls Team Scores: 1. Edmond North, 71; 2. Westmoore, 79; 3. Edmond Memorial, 85; 4. Edmond Santa Fe, 109; 5. Norman North, 125; 6. Mustang HS, 134; 7. Moore HS, 223; 8. Yukon HS, 244; 9. Norman HS, 248; 10. Ponca City, 258; 11. Southmoore, 292; 12. Midwest City, 311; 13. Putnam City, 374

1. Helms, Emily, Mustang HS, 11:55.23; 2. Hernandez, Noemi, Westmoore, 11:56.50; 3. Lewis, Tara, Edmond Memorial, 12:05.92; 4. Base, Elise, Norman North, 12:09.16; 5. Johnson, Megan, Norman High, 12:16.43; 6. Wright, Christina, Edmond Memorial, 12:22.36; 7. Farley, Meredith, Edmond North, 12:30.70; 8. Kimsey, Anna, Edmond North, 12:44.17; 9. Ray, Shannon, Edmond Santa Fe, 12:45.08; 10. Riley, Danielle, Norman North, 12:46.37; 11. Sanders, Shanieka, Del City, 12:47.39; 12. Davis, Rachel, Edmond Santa Fe, 12:50.98; 13. Visina, Jacqueline, Edmond Memorial, 12:51.38; 14. Parenka, Lauren, Moore HS, 12:52.71; 15. Ely, Taylor, Norman North, 12:53.75; 16. Helker, Hannah, Edmond North, 12:54.19; 17. Deroin, Ashtyn, Westmoore, 12:54.94; 18. Scott, Alex, Westmoore, 12:55.79; 19. Blaess, Martha, Edmond North, 13:00.17; 20. Robinson, Lauren, Westmoore, 13:02.63; 21. Wood, Carleigh, Edmond North, 13:06.13; 22. DeSpain, Allisen, Westmoore, 13:07.44; 23. Brown, Raechel, Edmond Memorial, 13:08.91; 24. Weiss, Hannah, Edmond Santa Fe, 13:12.04; 25. Conway, Shirley, Mustang HS, 13:16.73; 26. Gray, Sierra, Ponca City, 13:17.26; 27. Miller, Shelby, Westmoore, 13:22.07; 28. Redwine, Hayley, Norman HS, 13:24.06; 29. Southard, Carol, Ponca City, 13:30.21; 30. Wertzberger, Kelsea, Edmond Santa Fe, 13:30.86; 31. Gee, Alexis, Moore HS, 13:33.18; 32. Jones, Alissa, Mustang HS, 13:36.43; 33. Wilkerson, Megan, Yukon HS, 13:36.68; 34. Tamez, Julissa, Edmond Santa Fe, 13:37.05; 35. Coffey, Raegan, Edmond North, 13:38.46; 36. Voss, Ella, Edmond North, 13:38.86; 37. Schorsack, Sydney, Mustang HS, 13:39.08; 38. Locke, Jamie, Midwest City, 13:39.34; 39. Wycoff, Katie, Mustang HS, 13:39.63; 40. Little, Paige, Edmond Memorial, 13:40.11; 41. Garcia, Abby, Edmond Memorial, 13:40.47; 42. Weiss, Lindsay, Edmond Santa Fe, 13:40.76; 43. Disalvatore, Elizabeth, Westmoore, 13:48.68; 44. Creed, Miranda, Moore HS, 13:54.47; 45. Miller, Claire, Norman North, 13:55.15; 46. Taff, Hannah, Edmond Memorial, 13:55.48; 47. Schmitz, Hannah, Putnam City, 13:59.20; 48. Routon, Sheyna, Southmoore, 14:04.12; 49. Adam, Chanel, Yukon HS, 14:06.94; 50. Grooms, Crystal, Yukon HS, 14:09.86; 51. Gipson, Laura, Norman North, 14:10.82; 52. Tompkins, Allison, Edmond Santa Fe, 14:12.75; 53. Tidaback, Jordon, Mustang HS, 14:15.63; 54. Ballard, Rachel, Southmoore, 14:17.80; 55. Robinson, Gabby, Yukon HS, 14:19.13; 56. Alexander, Kate, Southmoore, 14:21.72; 57. Moore, Alex, Yukon HS, 14:29.40; 58. Downs, Courtney, Midwest City, 14:33.27; 59. Bice, Kenzi, Southmoore, 14:36.56; 60. Kirby, Amanda, Moore HS, 14:37.04; 61. Padilla, Kelli, Mustang HS, 14:46.81; 62. Spelman, Sheridan, Norman North, 14:49.10; 63. Weizer, Lynn, Norman North, 14:52.89; 64. Keppinger, Brittany, Norman HS, 14:57.24; 65. Milligan, Claire, Norman HS, 15:10.85; 66. Cherry, Brianne, Ponca city, 15:12.31; 67. Gelben, Marie, Ponca City, 15:13.04; 68. Jones, Noelle, Midwest City, 15:21.11; 69. Turcias, Dina, Midwest City, 15:23.77; 70. Kuhlman, Katherine, Ponca City, 15:25.03; 71. Huston, Kendal, Yukon HS, 15:26.01; 72. Baldwin, Katelyn, Ponca City, 15:26.34; 73. Schradle, Alex, Yukon HS, 15:26.76; 74. Kirby, Shelby, Moore HS, 15:29.00; 75. Bone, Courtney, Southmoore, 15:34.87; 76. Collins, Kiara, Southmoore, 15:35.10; 77. Foor, Katlyne, Putnam City, 16:09.96; 78. Smego, Emily, Midwest City, 16:11.55; 79. Johnston, Sarah, Moore HS, 16:14.85; 80. Jackson, Ashlea, Moore HS, 16:20.45; 81. Messman, Sarah, Putnam City, 16:35.44; 82. Carillo, Arely, Midwest City, 16:39.61; 83. Newman, Emily, Southmoore, 16:41.68; 84. Balderrama, Braden, Putnam City, 16:51.17; 85. Denny, Stormie, Putnam City, 17:06.09; 86. Anthony, Grace, Norman HS, 17:13.48; 87. Fleming, Erin, Midwest City, 18:31.99

Small School Girls Team Scores: 1. Plainview, 30; 2. Hennessey, 63; 3. Kingfisher, 120; 4. Santa Fe South, 120; 5. Weatherford, 163; 6. OK Christian School, 180; 7. Tuttle, 192; 8. Chickasha, 198; 9. Western Heights, 217; 10. Canton, 234; 11. Mount St Mary, 250; 12. Anadarko, 299

1. Choate, Cheyenne, Hennessey, 11:59:51; 2. Miller, Mikayla, Plainview, 12:18.36; 3. Tillman, Abby, Hennessey, 12:24.05; 4. Moore, Kaitlin, Plainview, 12:27.00; 5. Davis, Alex, Plainview, 12:42.12; 6. Rischard, Amiee, Mount St Mary HS, 12:47.86; 7. Frost, Anna, Santa Fe South, 12:54.35; 8. Krepel, Grace, Kingfisher, 13:00.35; 9. Hickman, Rebekah, Plainview, 13:01.48; 10. Lackey, Katie, Plainview, 13:17.86; 11. Nunez, Jennifer, Santa Fe South, 13:22.97; 12. Campbell, Audrey, Mount St Mary HS, 13:32.20; 13. Cunningham, Alyssa, Plainview, 13:45.69; 14. Daniel, Michealla, Kingfisher, 13:47.64; 15. Parizek, Hanna, Mount St Mary HS, 13:48.40; 16. Lee, Katie, Hennessey, 13:53.43; 17. Vaverka, Hailey, Hennessey, 14:01.78; 18. Sherry, Emily, Plainview, 14:06.69; 19. Melendez, Aracely, Santa Fe South, 14:08.02; 20. Howorka, Mikayla, Tuttle, 14:09.70; 21. Nguyen, Jennifer, Western Heights, 14:14.12; 22. Curtis, Natalie, Weatherford, 14:18.65; 23. Haworth, Natalie, Weatherford, 14:27.56; 24. Allen, Mary Cathleen, Chickasha, 14:31.10; 25. Rawls, Ashlyn, OK Christian Schools, 14:32.06; 26. Armenta, Janette, Hennessey, 14:44.40; 27. Ray, Leah, Chickasha, 14:56.23; 28. Baxter, Meghan, Kingfisher, 14:58.58; 29. Lance, Taylor, Canton, 15:13.19; 30. Mason, Lexi, Kingfisher, 15:13.42; 31. Tompson, Amanda, Weatherford, 15:27.11; 32. Meyer, Mariah, Tuttle, 15:29.91; 33. Weidner, Marissa, Western Heights, 15:33.09; 34. Robinson, Lindsay, OK Christian Schools, 15:34.31; 35. Qualls, Katie, OK Christian Schools, 15:36.53; 36. Anderson, Elyse, OK Christian Schools, 15:38.31; 37. Medina, Julia, Santa Fe South, 15:42.93; 38. William, Kylie, Chickasha, 15:47.47; 39. Short, Tiffany, Weatherford, 15:49.22; 40. Heskett, Allyson, Kingfisher, 15:49.39; 41. Rischard, Annie, Mount St Mary HS, 15:49.86; 42. Neighbors, Sabrie, Tuttle, 15:50.51; 43. Chapdelaine, Kirsten, Canton, 15:50.86; 44. Welsh, Alexia, Tuttle, 15:51.73; 45. Perez, Debbie, Western Heights, 15:52.26; 46. Estrada, Mandy, Santa Fe South, 15:53.51; 47. Carrion, Martha, Anadarko, 15:54.34; 48. Pennon, Alexia, Weatherford, 16:04.53; 49. Blakes, Dawnshaye, Chickasha, 16:07.45; 50. Gilchrist, Grace, OK Christian Schools, 16:10.33; 51. Phan, Cindy, Western Heights, 16:13.19; 52. Sutton, Paige, Canton, 16:14.58; 53. Cruz, Ana, Canton, 16:16.35; 54. Ward, Pope, Tuttle, 16:19.30; 55. Hyatt, Bailee, Kingfisher, 16:20.85; 56. Smith, Rachina, Anadarko, 16:21.87; 57. Baker, Destiny, Canton, 16:22.36; 58. Zamora, Denisse, Santa Fe South, 16:25.10; 59. Montelongo, Alejandra, Santa Fe South, 16:28.01; 60. Crosley, Shelby, Chickasha, 16:29.56; 61. Eckiwaudah, Cherica, Anadarko, 16:35.10; 62. Bromlow, Taylor, Canton, 16:37.56; 63. Dewitt, Brittney, Tuttle, 16:40.67; 64. Holstein, Katrin, Kingfisher, 16:52.22; 65. Carrion, Sunshine, Anadarko, 16:54.81; 66. Reed, Kyra, Tuttle, 16:59.96; 67. Webster, Dilan, Western Heights, 17:12.53; 68. Warledo, Alexis, Weatherford, 17:30.48; 69. Hargrove, Chandler, OK Christian Schools, 17:48.93; 70. Taptto, Tiffany, Anadarko, 17:58.86; 71. Cozad, Hallie, Anadarko, 18:24.10; 72. Bishop, Shaylon, Weatherford, 18:26.68; 73. Autaubo, Jordon, Anadarko, 18:57.70; 74. Miller, Mika, Chickasha, 19:34.08; 75. McKnight, Marlie, Chickasha, 20:08.08

Large School Boys Team Scores: 1. Norman HS, 70; 2. Edmond North, 109; 3. Owasso, 109; 4. Edmond Santa Fe, 109; 5. Westmoore, 115; 6. Edmond Memorial, 127; 7. Norman North, 143; 8. Mustang HS, 186; 9. Yukon HS, 236; 10. Ponca City, 265; 11. Moore HS, 332; 12. Southmoore, 337; 13. US Grant, 347; 14. Midwest City, 407; 15. Putnam City, 496

1. Satterthwaith, Tanner, Norman HS, 16:16.48; 2. Shook,, Edmond Memorial, 16:17.17; 3. Bahreini, Arya, Edmond Santa Fe, 16:33.25; 4. Carroll, Andy, Mustang HS, 16:48.62; 5. Mckee, Kaleb, Westmoore, 16:57.29; 6. Barrier, Dustin, Norman North, 17:03.00; 7. Smith, Logan, Owasso, 17:11.29; 8. Greiner,, Edmond Memorial, 17:13.54; 9. Skinner, Alex, Edmond Santa Fe, 17:23.73; 10. Maeder, Al, Norman HS, 17:26.47; 11. Bailey, Tanner, Edmond Santa Fe, 17:28.78; 12. Osborn, PJ, Edmond North, 17:30.09; 13. Massey, Scott, Yukon HS, 17:33.19; 14. Herrera, Zeke, Westmoore, 17:35.63; 15. Wapepah, MacKenzie, Norman HS, 17:36.12; 16. Blake, Tayler, Norman North, 17:39.41; 17. Baines, Robert, Norman HS, 17:41.24; 18. Escabebo, Zach, Westmoore, 17:42.90; 19. Johnson, Chase, Norman North, 17:44.98; 20. Smith, Chandler, Owasso, 17:47.56; 21. Verdea, Zack, Edmond North, 17:50.90; 22. Crawford, Davis, Edmond North, 17:51.35; 23. Dyson, Garrett, Owasso, 17:53.83; 24. Mayer, Austin, Edmond North, 17:56.02; 25. Varcenas, Oscar, Mustang HS, 17:59.65; 26. Means, Andrew, Ponca City, 18:00.28; 27. Pasque, Colin, Norman HS, 18:01.91; 28. Plank, Aaron, Owasso, 18:04.67; 29. LeClair, A.J. Ponca City, 18:06.33; 30. Francis, Tyler, Edmond North, 18:07.62; 31. Hayes, Ryan, Owasso, 18:07.85; 32. Sagebiel, Landon, Norman HS, 18:08.58; 33. Smith, Justin, Edmond North, 18:09.12; 34. Waldrop, Collin, Westmoore, 18:09.37; 35. Leck, Dillion, Southmoore, 18:10.32; 36. Giueice, Matthew, Edmond Santa Fe, 18:12.75; 37. Johnson, , Edmond Memorial, 18:16.34; 38. Torres, Jon, Norman HS, 18:16.49; 39. Tatum, , Edmond Memorial, 18:16.72; 40. Haffner, Jacob, Owasso, 18:20.67; 41. Thompson,, Edmond Memorial, 18:22.53; 42. Giffard,, Edmond Memorial, 18:22.79; 43. Baxter, Tyler, Yukon HS, 18:24.20; 44. Davis, Alex, Westmoore, 18:26.80; 45. Fischer,, Edmond Memorial, 18:27.93; 46. Rainwater, Ryan, Mustang HS, 18:28.16; 47. Wormington, Kory, Norman North, 18:28.62; 48. Crouch, Blake, Edmond North, 18:29.60; 49. Dies, Thaddeus, Yukon HS, 18:29.84; 50. Price, Austin, Edmond Santa Fe, 18:30.14; 51. Younts, Philip, Moore HS, 18:31.98; 52. Hart, Zach, Westmoore, 18:34.25; 53. Fife, Aaron, Mustang HS, 18:35.81; 54. Ross, Stephen, Southmoore, 18:37.25; 55. Spens, Alex, Norman North, 18:38.78; 56. Murphy, Cody, Midwest City, 18:41.14; 57. Guzman, Jose, US Grant, 18:41.91; 58. York, Josh, Mustang HS, 18:42.74; 59. Ortega, Austin, Moore HS, 18:45.34; 60. King, Matt, Midwest City, 18:49.29; 61. Perez, Noe, US Grant, 18:50.90; 62. Burley, Max, Ponca City, 18:57.84; 63. Duke, Austin, Norman North, 19:05.16; 64. Bagensie, Zack, Moore HS, 19:06.23; 65. Shatten, Nicholas, Yukon HS, 19:06.60; 66. Mattox, Clay, Yukon HS, 19:12.96; 67. Peppler, Noah, Norman North, 19:18.09; 68. McLain, Matt, Yukon HS, 19:18.93; 69. Brown, Daulton, Westmoore, 19:21.48; 70. Cameron, Ben, Edmond Santa Fe, 19:23.02; 71. Watson, Kelby, Yukon HS, 19:27.02; 72. Baker, Masoa, Moore HS, 19:32.42; 73. Degan, Michael, Ponca City, 19:33.96; 74. Trejo, Luis, US Grant, 19:34.29; 75. Valasco, Edgar, US Grant, 19:35.71; 76. Keffer, Jacob, Ponca City, 19:40.79; 77. Peters, Jordon, Owasso, 19:41.45; 78. Anders, Brandon, Southmoore, 19:43.09; 79. Robinson, Brian, Midwest City, 19:47.15; 80. Iugo, Tony, US Grant, 19:51.70; 81. Martinez, Jesus, US Grant, 19:53.72; 82. Denton, Zach, Southmoore, 19:54.23; 83. Lama, Joey, Del City, 19:54.75; 84. Figueroa, Miguel, Del City, 19:55.38; 85. Montez, Bobbie, Del City, 19:57.02; 86. Sanders, Isaac, Moore HS, 19:58.27; 87. Charley, Kendall, Del City, 20:01.38; 88. Carter, Josh, Southmoore, 20:03.25; 89. Walls, Kyle, Ponca City, 20:15.54; 90. Snider, Stephen, Edmond Santa Fe, 20:18.21; 91. Gentry, Caleb, Ponca City, 20:19.64; 92. Marcum, Randy, US Grant, 20:21.72; 93. Long, Jordan, Moore HS, 20:45.05; 94. Harlen, Nathan, Moore HS, 20:56.39; 95. Claybrook, Will, Putnam City, 21:03.69; 96. Tindle, Sean, Del City, 21:15.16; 97. Matthews, Dillan, Putnam City, 21:39.34; 98. Hughes, Josh, Putnam City, 21:47.78; 99. Palmer, Craig, Del City, 22:04.80; 100. Hayes, Jonathon, Del City, 22:48.49; 101. Keller, Konner, Southmoore, 22:54.52; 102. Murray, Kyle, Putnam City, 22:55.11; 103. Coker, Patrick, Mustang HS, 23:04.36; 104. Sweet, Jonathan, Putnam City, 23:20.49; 105. Hussey, Shea, Southmoore, 24:20.00

Small School Boys Team Scores: 1. Plainview, 38; 2. Weatherford, 47; 3. Santa Fe South, 74; 4. Anadarko, 129; 5. Mount St Mary, 146; 6. Western Heights, 163; 7. Chickasha, 169; 8. OK Christian School, 205; 9. Kingfisher, 234; 10. Tuttle, 246

1. Leahey, Andrew, Plainview, 16:34.05; 2. Frazier, Ray, Mt Saint Marys, 17:32.77; 3. Huereca, Silas, Weatherford, 17:39.02; 4. Harrison, Alex, Western Heights, 17:48.96; 5. Morrison, Jerred, Plainview, 17:49.22; 6. Hicks, Ryan, Plainview, 17:52.78; 7. DeFehr, Will, Weatherford, 17:58.60; 8. Kabral, David, Santa Fe South, 18:16.98; 9. Fischer, Jon, Weatherford, 18:17.20; 10. Torrez, Robert, Plainview, 18:21.79; 11. Curtis, Joel, Weatherford, 18:25.91; 12. Castaneda, Jose, Santa Fe South, 18:47.95; 13. Mendez, Justin, Santa Fe South, 18:49.71; 14. Gomez, Tanner, Anadarko, 18:50.91; 15. Widener, Zach, Chickasha, 18:53.27; 16. Thompson, Colby, Plainview, 19:04.77; 17. Hill, Ben, Weatherford, 19:05.11; 18. Parizek, Michael, Mt Saint Mary, 19:06.41; 19. Growall, Isaac, Plainview, 19:07.82; 20. Raingel, Leo, Santa Fe South, 19:11.50; 21. Hernandez, Fernando, Santa Fe South, 19:14.74; 22. Whitewolf, Devin, Anadarko, 19:15.69; 23. Pierce, Jordan, Plainview, 19:27.53; 24. Thompson, Terris, Western Heights, 19:28.09; 25. Hubbard, Brandon, Kingfisher, 19:28.66; 26. Hill, Austin, OK Christian School, 19:29.92; 27. Bright, Kelton, Weatherford, 19:30.14; 28. Poolaw, Jeff, Anadarko, 19:33.79; 29. ,Michael, Anadarko, 19:40.81; 30. Crabtree, Elijah, Santa Fe South, 19:41.43; 31. Hough, Josh, OK Christian School, 19:42.23; 32. Baker, Andrew, Mount St Mary, 19:50.78; 33. Brewer, Logan, Weatherford, 19:53.27; 34. Wallace, Jevante, Western Heights, 19:59.37; 35. Hernandez, Eric, Chickasha, 20:04.13; 36. Gonzales, Anthony, Anadarko, 20:15.37; 37. Mitchell, Tyler, Tuttle, 20:18.61; 38. Gerdts, Nathan, Chickasha, 20:20.66; 39. Fay, Eban, OK Christian School, 20:21.50; 40. Warden, Devin, Chickasaw, 20:22.57; 41. Woodard, Trey, Chickasaw, 20:30.37; 42. Monks, Henry, Anadarko, 20:33.74; 43. Head, Dakota, Tuttle, 20:43.53; 44. Poolaw, Elias, Anadarko, 20:45.53; 45. Deck, Kaleb, OK Christian School, 20:47.43; 46. Blattler, Andrew, Mount St Mary, 20:53.05; 47. Moreno, Julian, Western Heights, 20:59.44; 48. Peake, James, Mount St Mary, 21:00.51; 49. Berry, Levi, Tuttle, 21:09.61; 50. Townsend, Tyler, Kingfisher, 21:12.93; 51. Patterson, Alex, Kingfisher, 21:22.20; 52. Johnson, Blake, Mt Saint Mary, 21:27.32; 53. Stallcup, Colin, Kingfisher, 21:38.22; 54. Hill, Tyrone, Western Heights, 21:41.38; 55. Padilla, Erick, Kingfisher, 21:42.56; 56. Ellis, Christopher, Santa Fe South, 21:44.47; 57. Kraus, James, Kingfisher, 21:45.74; 58. McGuire, Jacob, Tuttle, 21:52.37; 59. Laffon, Gunner, Tuttle, 21:58.12; 60. Bennett, Michael, Mt Saint Mary, 22:04.44; 61. Beard, Isaac, Tuttle, 22:18.99; 62. Bernard, Brady, Tuttle, 22:44.57; 63. Harrelson, Chase, Kingfisher, 22:46.24; 64. Osborn, Wyatt, OK Christian School, 23:07.19; 65. Harrison, Adam, Western Heights, 23:12.25; 66. Smith, Daniel, OK Christian School, 23:17.12; 67. Gelindo, Oscar, Western Heights, 24:04.54; 68. McGuire, Joel, OK Christian School, 25:12.58; 69. Avila, Noel, Chickasaw, 26:36.98

JV Girls Team Scores: 1. Edmond Memorial, 78; 2. Edmond North, 84; 3. Mustang High School, 86; 4. Westmoore High School, 87; 5. Edmond Santa Fe, 90; 6. Plainview, 100; 7. Norman North, 196; 8. Yukon, 208; 9. Southmoore, 345; 10. Putnam City, 501; 11. Santa Fe South, 513; 12. Covington Douglas, 531; 13. Oklahoma Christian Academy, 575; 14. Moore High School, 591; 15. Norman High School, 599; 16. Weatherford, 602; 17. Tuttle, 621; 18. Del City, 657; 19. Western Heights, 684; 20. Ponca City, 725

1. Yenni, Jessica, Norman North, 13:37.37; 2. Smith, Leigh, Westmoore, 13:41.88; 3. Scott, Taylor, Edmond Memorial, 13:49.52; 4. Bolts, Shanna, Edmond North High School, 13:53.89; 5. Latimer, Mary, Plainview, 14:10.08; 6. Millar, Kysha, Edmond Santa Fe , 14:10.73; 7. Durrett, Amber, Westmoore, 14:11.09; 8. Kalin,Marilyn, Mustang High School, 14:12.13; 9. Wolf, Miranda, Edmond  Santa Fe, 14:12.78; 10. Adams, Ashton, Mustang High School, 14:15.82; 11. Fox, Micaela, Mustang High School, 14:16.97; 12. Hamilton, Brandi , Plainview, 14:20.21; 13. Stanley, Kristen, Edmond North, 14:20.72; 14. Burks, Lacey, Plainview, 14:23.84; 15. Reading, Chelsey, Edmond Memorial, 14:31.19; 16. Story, , Edmond North High School, 14:31.73; 17. Roberts, Elizabeth, Edmond Memorial, 14:32.15; 18. Sipes, Kyla, Edmond Memorial, 14:34.94; 19. Norris, Chelsea, Plainview, 14:36.42; 20. Forman, Madison, Edmond  Santa Fe, 14:39.76; 21. Hines, Jackie, Westmoore, 14:41.03; 22. White, Nevada, Mustang High School, 14:41.83; 23. Schaeper, Morgan, Edmond  Santa Fe, 14:46.61; 24. Hill, Emily, Edmond North High School, 14:49.84; 25. Sendall, Mckenna, Edmond Memorial, 14:56.81; 26. Harrell, Angelica, Norman North , 14:59.87; 27. Shepherd, Sarah, Edmond North, 15:10.59; 28. Ledbetter, Amy, Westmoore, 15:11.67; 29. Clark, Taylor, Westmoore, 15:13.23; 30. Taylor, Kylea, Covington-Douglas, 15:13.99; 31. Jezloro, Brianna, Yukon High School, 15:14.92; 32. Tayler, Dani, Edmond Santa Fe, 15:15.25; 33. Veeraprame, Leres, Edmond  Santa Fe, 15:21.21; 34. Drewke, Kara, Ok. Christian Academy, 15:22.28; 35. Mason,  Lauren, Mustang High School, 15:25.74; 36. Rglesias, Perla, Santa Fe South, 15:27.50; 37. Carroll, Jamie, Mustang High School, 15:27.94; 38. Haftman, Laura, Westmoore, 15:28.44; 39. McCurley, Brianna, Westmoore, 15:31.44; 40. Babcock, Jessica, Edmond Memorial, 15:38.20; 41. Wilkinson, Natalie, Edmond Santa Fe, 15:39.01; 42. Tredway, Jessica, Yukon High School, 15:40.25; 43. Jones, Lexi, Mustang High School, 15:41.83; 44. Khile, Tabitha, Yukon High School, 15:43.67; 45. Murray, Natalie, Yukon High School, 15:45.85; 46. Cox, Tesla, Yukon High School, 15:46.57; 47. Dye, Emily, Edmond Memorial, 15:48.72; 48. Casapao, Ciara, Edmond Santa Fe, 15:49.09; 49. Campbell, Emily, Norman North, 15:51.09; 50. Sherry, Caroline, Plainview, 15:52.17; 51. Seitfr, Sarah, Edmond Santa Fe, 15:52.75; 52. Jones, Jessica, Edmond North High School, 15:53.66; 53. Lindsey, Maeve, Westmoore, 15:54.86; 54. Spalding, Gabby, Southmoore High School, 15:59.62; 55. Greisman, Rachel, Plainview, 16:01.28; 56. Glimp, Joelle, Edmond Santa  Fe, 16:02.03; 57. Keel, kiley, Mustang High School, 16:02.69; 58. Besser, thense, Norman North, 16:03.36; 59. Gludice, Tiara, Edmond Santa Fe, 16:05.22; 60. Gomez, Lindsey, Edmond Santa Fe, 16:05.59; 61. Bljan, Jennifer, Southmoore High School, 16:06.11; 62. Denae, Venable, Norman North, 16:08.88; 63. Stover, Elisabeth, Putnum City, 16:09.82; 64. Stephenson, Lauren, Mustang High School, 16:12.74; 65. Smith, Jacie, Edmond Santa Fe, 16:15.05; 66. Bays, Alex, , 16:15.93; 67. Donato, Shianne, Westmoore , 16:18.34; 68. Mohamlio, Fatima, Yukon High School, 16:22.28; 69. Adams, Franziska, Edmond Memorial High School, 16:24.66; 70. Jones, Kayleigh, Edmond Santa Fe, 16:25.56; 71. Cooper, Brenna, Westmoore, 16:31.63; 72. Estrada, Jennifer, Southmoore high School, 16:33.01; 73. Young, Brenna, Yukon High School, 16:35.14; 74. Grogan, Cynthia, Tuttle High School, 16:37.91; 75. Joergensen, Ella , Yukon High School, 16:39.69; 76. Hunt, Hope, Westmoore, 16:42.26; 77. , Shailey, Norman North, 16:49.52; 78. Spalding, Tera, Southmoore High School, 16:50.27; 79. Vanderplas, Stormy, Westmoore, 16:50.96; 80. Kim, Munsoo, Southmoore High School, 16:51.88; 81. Adame, Yesenia, Santa Fe South, 16:53.63; 82. Kaihlanen, Abby, Edmond Memorial High School, 16:58.37; 83. Harrington, Krystal, Norman North, 17:00.28; 84. Sativa, Norman High School, 17:02.95; 85. Brucchietti, Alessandra, Yukon High School, 17:04.89; 86. Gomez, Karen, Weatherford, 17:05.44; 87. Tsegay, Ranwa, Norman North, 17:06.21; 88. Reichert, Ashley, Westmoore, 17:06.58; 89. Moak, Shelby, Southmoore High School, 17:06.95; 90. Banuet, Alyssa , Edmond North High School, 17:08.01; 91. Chappell, Jacklyn, Edmond Santa Fe, 17:11.77; 92. Neal, Natasha, Yukon, 17:16.30; 93. Mckee, Haley, Norman North, 17:23.39; 94. Thuong, Vivian, Edmond Memorial, 17:27.08; 95. Dauz, Katelynn, Del City, 17:28.64; 96. Rush, Katrina, Mustang High School, 17:31.27; 97. Sample, Emily, Mustang High School, 17:33.57; 98. Baniet, Heather, Southmoore High School, 17:35.23; 99. Blackston, Laura, Putnam City, 17:35.78; 100. Craighead, Abby, Weatherford, 17:36.72; 101. Beardshear, Dovie, Moore High School`, 17:38.60; 102. Lin, Rebecca, Edmond Santa Fe, 17:43.34; 103. Kingsley, Maryn, OK Christian Academy, 17:53.52; 104. Kaiser, Baylie, Covington-Douglas, 17:55.29; 105. Wyssmann, Sarah, Covington-Douglas, 17:56.22; 106. Hillbolt, Angela, Westmoore High School, 18:01.31; 107. Kuykendall, Shelbi, Mustang High School, 18:01.89; 108. Esquivel, Kate, Edmond Santa Fe, 18:10.92; 109. Graves, Bailey, Tuttle, 18:15.70; 110. Jones, Amanda, Putnam City, 18:23.32; 111. Nessman, Emily, Putnam City, 18:28.86; 112. Rychlik, Jordan, Plainview, 18:31.49; 113. Hill, LeAnn, Moore High School, 18:32.00; 114. Morales, Kirstie, Plainview, 18:32.39; 115. Reed, Sydney, Southmoore High School, 18:35.73; 116. Goff, Jaiyana, Moore High School, 18:36.46; 117. Malloy, Madelynne, Yukon High School, 18:38.43; 118. Hohenberger, Keely, Putnam City, 18:38.84; 119. Mcdaniel, Jessica, Yukon High School, 18:42.15; 120. Stowe, Aubree, Mustang High School, 18:43.09; 121. Stangstuen, Silje, Yukon High School, 18:54.78; 122. Womack, Brittany, Yukon High School, 19:10.33; 123. Rylie, Vautour, Mustang High School, 19:22.24; 124. Schreiner, Alexis, Weatherford, 19:22.65; 125. Reyes, Isela, Santa Fe South, NT; 126. Mcgee, Molly, Edmond Memorial, NT; 127. Christie, Alex, Yukon High School, NT; 128. Lauren, Bruton, Plainview, NT; 129. Childers, Natalie, Moore High School, NT; 130. Allen, April, Yukon High School, NT; 131. Abbott, Ashley, Del City, NT; 132. Dang, Tam, Moore High School, NT; 133. Castaneda, Monica, Santa Fe South, NT; 134. Garcia, Karen, Putnam City, NT; 135. Piviska, Shay, Yukon High School, NT; 136. Singh, Nauvneet, Plainview, NT; 137. Crownover, Alyssa, Putnam City, NT; 138. Moreno, Mayra, Santa Fe South, NT; 139. Collins, Kirsten, Del City, NT; 140. Faulkner, Rebekah, Westmoore High School, NT; 141. Davis, Cameron, Ponca City, NT; 142. Franklin, Carlie, Edmond Santa Fe, NT; 143. Carlisle, Brianna, Yukon High School, NT; 144. Reyes, Karen, Santa Fe South, NT; 145. Lindaver, Ciera, Putnam City, NT

8th Grade Girls (1.5 Miles) Team Scores:1. Lakeview , 78; 2. Norman Whittier, 81; 3. Middleberg, 129; 4. Anadarko, 134; 5. Mustang North, 147; 6. Mustang South, 149; 7. Clancy, 215; 8. Summit, 250; 9. Ponca City, 346

1. Williams, Kassidy, Anadarko, 9:27.96; 2. Waddell, Savannah, Westmoore, 9:30.95; 3. Hummel, Jaclyn, Oakdale, 9:31.74; 4. Chrisman, Rachel, Norman Whittier, 9:59.78; 5. Fuller, Kyra, Mustang North, 10:03.58; 6. Davis, Mary, Norman Whittier, 10:06.54; 7. Gabel, Kambri, Middleburg, 10:11.81; 8. Goombi, Callie, Anadarko, 10:14.35; 9. Wilson, Sarah, Lakeview, 10:15.30; 10. Janka, Kaitlyn, Lakeview, 10:16.32; 11. Karn, Kenzy, Lakeview, 10:34.56; 12. Day, Kiara, Clancy, 10:43.65; 13. Pierson, Lacey, Mustang North, 10:48.49; 14. Magruder, Alina, Mustang South, 10:49.51; 15. Besser, Micheala, Norman Whittier, 10:51.20; 16. Robinson, Katie, Westmoore, 10:52.48; 17. Gonzalez, Emily, Anadarko, 10:54.19; 18. Stinson, Naomi, Middleberg, 10:57.81; 19. Paskowaski, Morgan, Norman Whittier, 11:01.32; 20. Moser, Madison, Independence, 11:01.61; 21. Torrey, Rylie, Weatherford, 11:03.50; 22. Glitzeke, Tatum, SHS, 11:04.22; 23. Ezell, Kylie, Lakeview, 11:05.89; 24. Weir, Kara, Independence, 11:06.43; 25. Janka, Becca, Lakeview, 11:06.73; 26. Knight, Maddi, Mustang South, 11:08.77; 27. Worrell, JJ, Lakeview, 11:09.12; 28. Rhinehart, Allie, Crossings Christian, 11:09.39; 29. Clouse, Dakota, Middleberg, 11:09.80; 30. Silverhorn, Mazy, Anadarko, 11:11.18; 31. Cochran, Myidan, Edmond Summit, 11:12.69; 32. Randolph, Becca, Mustang South, 11:13.51; 33. Clouse, Shyla, Middleberg, 11:16.11; 34. Smith, Lexi, Mustang South, 11:17.33; 35. Romero, Emilee, Mustang North, 11:19.78; 36. Smith, Madeline, Ok Christian School, 11:20.41; 37. Livingston, Lizzy, Norman Whittier, 11:24.22; 38. Davis, Maggie, Norman Whittier, 11:26.36; 39. Raj, Anushka, Clancy, 11:29.79; 40. Hawkins, Shelby, Lakeview, 11:32.48; 41. Mix, Ali, Mustang North, 11:32.84; 42. Barker, Maddie, Middleberg, 11:34.19; 43. Love, Georgia, Mustang South, 11:35.39; 44. Henley, Elli, OK Christian School, 11:41.11; 45. McDaniel, Heidi, Mustang South, 11:42.62; 46. Davis, Hope, Edmond Summit, 11:43.76; 47. Green, Erin, OK Christian School, 11:44.53; 48. Anthony, Hannah, Norman, 11:47.71; 49. Bush, Courtney, Moore HS, 11:51.39; 50. Howell, Madison, Edmond Summit, 11:52.06; 51. Head, Olivia, Clancy, 11:57.54; 52. Depuy, Tori, Ponca City, 11:59.38; 53. Hutchison, Brandi, Mustang North, 12:00.67; 54. Hagen, Jill, Clancy, 12:01.01; 55. Senchel, Kenzie, Westmoore, 12:01.41; 56. Summerfield, Allie, SHS, 12:01.86; 57. Lane, Carliy, Ponca City, 12:07.23; 58. Rader, Haley, Lakeview, 12:11.37; 59. Martin, Kaylee, Clancy, 12:11.99; 60. Skaggs, Kaitlyn, Lakeview, 12:19.12; 61. Johnson, Chloe, Edmond Summit, 12:39.59; 62. Davis, Kandace, Edmond Summit, 12:44.27; 63. Jones, Jenni, Lakeview, 12:47.42; 64. ,Stephanie, Westmoore, 12:51.31; 65. Yancey, Allyson, Lakeview, 12:51.74; 66. Womack, Rachel, Lakeview, 12:46.64; 67. Eishen, Jill, Lakeview, 12:57.39; 68. Hastey, Carlie, Mustang North, 13:06.41; 69. Trevino, Abby, Summit, 13:20.70; 70. Hastey, Cameron, OK Christian School, 13:34.97; 71. Roberson, Rilee, Weatherford, 13:41.14; 72. Linn, Anna, Summit, 13:51.51; 73. Seabrease, Destiny, Clancy, 14:07.18; 74. Krug, Megan, Clancy, 14:22.07; 75. Hall, Sydnee, Independence, 14:25.61; 76. Carter, Jamie, Ponca City, 14:48.72; 77. Dial, Rachael, Middleberg, 15:09.35; 78. Prentiss, Helen, Anadarko, 15:26.45; 79. Hamilton, Carianne, Lakeview, 16:05.46; 80. Laughrey, Destiny, Ponca City, 16:08.26; 81. Williams, Kara, Ponca City, 16:45.89; 82. Cutler, Imoni, Edmond Summit, 17:00.51; 83. ,Madeline, Norman, 17:10.65; 84. Prahm, Hope, Lakeview, 17:12.65

8th Grade Boys (2 Mile) Team Scores: 1. Whittier, 24; 2. Westmoore, 57; 3. Norman, 103; 4. Santa Fe South, 128; 5. Summit, 149; 6. Mustang North, 170; 7. Clancy, 204; 8. Lakeview, 240; 9. Mustang South, 303; 10. Anadarko, 427; 11. Yukon IMS, 499

1. Barrett, Ben, Norman Whittier Middle School, 11:41.63; 2. Ratcliffe, Noah, Norman Whittier Middle School, 11:47.32; 3. Muzny, Kye, Westmoore, 12:02.84; 4. Cacciature, Carson, Norman Whittier middle school, 12:17.93; 5. Knight, Neil, Summit middle school, 12:18.49; 6. Powell, Christian, Edmond summit, 12:19.07; 7. Elliot, Cole, Norman Whittier middle school, 12:19.32; 8. Wilson, Luke, Norman, 12:23.11; 9. Rose, Tim, Norman, 12:26.37; 10. Beyer, Ean, Norman Whittier Middle School, 12:26.68; 11. Simms, Hunter, Westmoore, 12:30.17; 12. Johnson, Patrick, Westmoore, 12:31.84; 13. Kelly, Austin, Westmoore, 12:33.02; 14. Andrade, Jesus, Santa Fe South Middle school, 12:36.82; 15. Johnson, Evan, Norman, 12:39.22; 16. Griffin, Josh, Mustang North, 12:40.24; 17. Ruttman, Ashleigh, Mustang North, 12:42.99; 18. Davis, Christian, Westmoore, 12:43.26; 19. Yenni, John, Norman Whittier Middle School, 12:45.86; 20. Rodriguez, manuel, Santa Fe south Middle School, 12:47.22; 21. Webb, Jakob, Mustang Middle School, 12:48.83; 22. Mace, Jacob, Norman Whittier Middle School, 12:49.12; 23. Young, Abe, Westmoore, 12:49.69; 24. Moreno, Alonso, Santa Fe South Middle School, 12:54.29; 25. Barker, Kyler, Middleburg, 12:55.76; 26. Wilson, Brent, Clancy, 12:57.25; 27. Robles, Moises, Santa Fe South Middle School, 12:59.71; 28. Randall, Zach, Clancy, 13:00.11; 29. Moore, Myles, Edmond Summit, 13:03.34; 30. Miller, Calvin, Westmoore, 13:03.68; 31. Frost, Lance, Mustang North , 13:04.43; 32. Stark, Ryan, Weatherford, 13:04.90; 33. Crandall, Hayden, Clancy, 13:06.24; 34. Meiller, Andrew, Norman, 13:09.83; 35. George, Tyler, Norman, 13:13.40; 36. Fitler, Seth, Norman Whittier Middle School, 13:14.46; 37. Moreno, Isac, Santa Fe South Middle School, 13:15.87; 38. Jones, Aramis, Lakeview, 13:30.92; 39. Pasque, Kurt, Norman, 13:32.34; 40. Riker, Tristen, Southmoore, 13:32.55; 41. Eidison, Seth, Lakeview, 13:36.86; 42. Bisson, Ricky, Clancy, 13:38.21; 43. Winn. Hayden, Lakeview, 13:40.42; 44. Brown, Weston, Westmoore, 13:41.20; 45. Montgomery, Roger, Lakeview, 13:41.72; 46. Gonzalez, Eduardo, Sante Fe South Middle School, 13:46.88; 47. Sanderson, Harper, Mustang Middle School, 13:52.50; 48. Percival, Chase, Edmond summit, 13:57.76; 49. Moore, Josh, Westmoore, 13:58.58; 50. Casen, Westmoore, 14:00:07; 51. Sheppard, Chance, Mustang North, 14:00.43; 52. Huynh, Mark, Mustang North, 14:01.66; 53. Nelson, Matlas, Mustang North Middle School, 14:02.58; 54. Satterthwaite, Pace, Norman, 14:05.34; 55. Head, Jeff, Westmoore, 14:07.29; 56. Smoker, Ethan, Canton, 14:08.36; 57. Smith, Jacob, Westmoore, 14:10.94; 58. Davis, Ben, Edmond Summit Middle School, 14:11.83; 59. Herron, Triston, Middleburg Middle School, 14:13.44; 60. Sanchez, Jonathon, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:16.28; 61. Rattarv, Hamptan, Oakdale, 14:18.20; 62. Arvieux, Aaron , Moore, 14:19.35; 63. Lovelace, Trevor, Westmoore Middle School, 14:20.86; 64. Hernandez, Nazaret, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:22.63; 65. Whitman, Tristan, Mustang Middle School, 14:26.44; 66. Pruett, James, Norman , 14:27.12; 67. Fragoso, Adrian, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:27.86; 68. Engle, Jake, Lakeview, 14:30.97; 69. Minich, Jonathon, Ponca City, 14:31.61; 70. Pevez, Gustavo, Anadarko, 14:36.22; 71. Zehr, John, Ok Christian Academy, 14:37.58; 72. Brooks, Ford, Clancy, 14:41.22; 73. Raj, Kieran, Clancy, 14:44.46; 74. Defehr, Ross, Weatherford, 14:45.06; 75. Mccarthy, Liam , Clancy, 14:47.16; 76. Zink, Nick, Moore, 14:49.59; 77. Newton, Cole, Westmoore, 14:52.96; 78. Wade, Skylar, Mustang North Middle School, 14:53.73; 79. Daufenbach, Karl, Yukon Independence Middle School, 14:54.25; 80. Cohen, Will, Norman, 14:54.60; 81. Good, Cole, Ok Christian School, 14:57.41; 82. Scott, Peyton, Mustang Middle School, 15:02.06; 83. Hinkle, Spencer, Moore, 15:04.24; 84. Rosebrook, Jacob, Mustang Middle School, 15:20.27; 85. Davis, Kevin, Clancy, 15:22.58; 86. Stanford, Derrick, Ok. Christian Academy, 15:29.93; 87. Rippetoe, Kelton , Lakeview, 15:30.62; 88. Eggler, John, Yukon Independence Middle School, 15:31.43; 89. Pdolaer ,Dakota, Summit Middle School, 15:32.24; 90. Arvieux, Austin, Moore, 15:33.92; 91. Ray, Bradley, Yukon Independence Middle School, 15:36.37; 92. Whitewolf, Charles, Anadarko, 15:36.98; 93. Sexton, Jacob, Crossings Christian School, 15:38.83; 94. Henry, Alex, Anadarko, 15:39.44; 95. Killman, Garrett, , 15:39.44; 96. Suri, Arjun, Clancy, 15:43.02; 97. Ataddlety, Brandon, Anadarko, 15:43.45; 98. Brxant, Garrett, Edmond Summit Middle School, 15:53.38; 99. Sagebiel, Holden, Norman, 15:58.52; 100.. Whitaker, Landon, Santa Fe South Middle School, 16:07.37; 101. Kuchera, Timothy, Southmoore High School, 16:09.07; 102. Fitch, Conner, Ok Christian School, 16:09.69; 103. Rice, Jordan, Edmond Summit Middle School, 16:10.29; 104. Ortega, Oceas, Santa Fe South Middle School, 16:10.84; 105. Truitt, Seth , Ok Christian School, 16:11.82; 106. Denton, Colton, Southmoore High School, 16:13.22; 107. Euliss, Griffin, Mustang Middle School, 16:15.24; 108. Niles, Chris, Clancy, 16:25.52; 109. Beccerra, Peter, Santa Fe South Middle School, 16:56.29; 110. Novotny, Brandon, Mustang Middle School, 16:59.70; 110. Lloyd, Colton, Yukon Independence Middle School, 17:02.82; 112. Smith , Austin, Ok Christian School, 17:03.56; 113. Chaloupek, Dillon, Canton, 17:08.75; 114. Hulwa, Dakota, Anadarko, 17:40.40; 115. Marbley, Henry, Edmond Summit Middle School, 17:40.76; 116. Vera, Kevin, Mustang middle School, 17:42.19; 117. Bender, Christian, Norman, 17:42.72; 118. Robertson, Jeffery, Mustang middle School, 17:46.82; 119. Benda, Kelby, Norman, 17:54.58; 120. Carter, Vince, Ponca City, 18:10.76; 121. Whitten Sam, Norman , 18:26.84; 122. Lawrence, Chris, Mustang Middle School, 18:29.49; 123. Seaton, Jacob, Clancy, 18:29.87; 124. Baer, Jake, Norman, 18:31.05; 125. King, Josh, Yukon Independence Middle School, 18:35.51; 126. McClelland, Jesse, Ponca City, 18:42.97; 127. Ray, Justan, Norman, 19:04.58; 128. Gray, Caleb, Mustang Middle School, 19:32.56; 129. Lewis, Zach, Middleberg, 19:52.36; 130. Sebren, Tyler, Edmond Summit, 21:45.39; 131. Arora, Neil, Norman, 23:42.48

7th Grade Girls Team Results 1.5 miles: 1. Mustang South, 62; 2. Norman, 105; 3. Westmoore, 180; 4. Lakeview, 200 (6th runner 66); 5. OKlahoma Christian School, 200 (6th runner 72); 6. Edmond Summit, 207; 7. Moore , 211; 8. Middleberg, 244; 9. Oakdale, 251; 10. Canton, 273; 11, Weatherford, 299; 12, Santa Fe South, 330; 13, Independence Yukon, 362; 14, Clancy, 377; 15, Anadarko, 381; 16, Mustang North, 391; 17, Oklahoma Christian Academy, 465; 18, Chickasha, 494; 19, Crossing Christian, 505; 20, Southmoore, 518; 21, Ponca City, 529

1. Bumgarner, Kelsey, Mustang North, 10:08.59; 2. Glover, Addison, Mustang Middle School, 10:19.07; 3. Jones, Jaci, Mustang Middle School, 10:23.50; 4. Gomez, Ashley, Westmoore, 10:27.11; 5. Latts, Rylee, Independence Yukon, 10:32.92; 6. Grire, Ashley, Moore High School, 10:38.93; 7. Pratt, Jana, Canton, 10:44.85; 8. Nabors, Ashly, Weatherford, 10:46.64; 9. Chastain, Sydney, Westmoore, 10:56.14; 10. Wertzberger, Rylea, Summit Edmond, 11:00.84; 11. Anderson, Rylie, Mustang Middle School, 11:01.16; 12. Hay, Laramie, OCS, 11:03.16; 13. Kelley, Emmaline, Norman, 11:03.46; 14. Pasque, Amy, Norman, 11:03.87; 15. Elmore, Teresa, Norman, 11:04.76; 16. Roberts, Lauren, N/A, 11:05.06; 17. Hart, Amanda, Weatherford, 11:05.88; 18. Gaede, Kylie, Lakeview, 11:10.25; 19. Turner, Lashayla, Canton, 11:11.16; 20. Richardson, Mckenzie, Anadarko, 11:16.36; 21. Drewke, Erin, Oklahoma Christian Academy, 11:22.37; 22. Whitey, Sammy, Mustang Middle School, 11:23.17; 23. Hemry, Camille, Norman, 11:24.36; 24. Amundsen, Alyssa, Mustang Middle School, 11:25.87; 25. Deason, Tosha, Canton, 11:26.05; 26. Gillespie, Regan, Oakdale, 11:27.64; 27. Joyce, Kathleen, Claney, 11:28.46; 28. East, Jarah, Anadarko, 11;30.87; 29. Robles, Emely, Santa Fe South, 11:38.46; 30. Stephens, Jessica, Middleberg, 11:39.44; 31. Blythe, Emily, Westmoore, 11:39.85; 32. Cloutet, Grace, OCS, 11:40.05; 33. Vara, Sophia, Santa Fe South, 11:40.81; 34. Whitehouse, Brandi, Moore High School, 11:46.03; 35. Clark, Peyton, Lakeview, 11:49.65; 36. Shelby, Rachel, Moore High School, 11:49.65; 37. Hernandez, Natanya, Summit Edmond, 11:52.62; 38. Esparza, Jema, Lakeview, 11:55.07; 39. Sheetz, Rebecca, Summit Edmond, 11:55.44; 40. Anthony, Lily, Norman, 11:57.77; 41. Verplank, Emma, OCS, 12:00.32; 42. Brooks, Sarah, Clancy, 12:02.73; 43. Savage, Allison, Westmoore, 12:03.80; 44. Perkins, Brynn, Oakdale, 12:05.22; 45. Jones, Ceissa, Middleberg, 12:09.67; 46. Crabtree, Lakota, Santa Fe South, 12:11.51; 47. Jolley, Karmen, Middleberg, 12:13.64; 48. Norlin, Amber, Norman, 12:14.36; 49. Mitchell, Savannah, Norman, 12:15.65; 50. Black, Hayley, Chickasha, 12:19.38; 51. Wheeler, Alexis, Lakeview, 12:20.03; 52. Webb, Mary, Weatherford, 12:22.87; 53. James, Tori, Middleberg, 12:23.10; 54. Knox, Jessica, Oakdale, 12:23.38; 55. Hogan, Caroline, OCS, 12:24.93; 56. Quillen, Kinley, Oakdale, 12:28.82; 57. Plautz, Rachel, Mustang North, 12:35.25; 58. Morris, Kayla, Lakeview, 12:35.69; 59. Luehring, Elle, Summit Edmond, 12:36.36; 60. Stoll, Halley, OCS, 12:36.66; 61. Webb, Brooke, Crossing Christian School, 12:36.91; 62. Lacy, Lauren, Edmond Summit, 12:37.76; 63. Young, Madison, Edmond Summit, 12:39.63; 64. Hendricks, Raven, Norman, 12:40.79; 65. Hammons, Jazmin, Moore High School, 12:42.97; 66. Hall, Katie, Lakeview, 12:45.56; 67. Kobriger, Alex, Norman, 12:46.23; 68. Gates, Rachel, Mustang South, 12:46.99; 69. Cunningham, Lindsay, Middleberg, 12:47.57; 70. Wilson, Shelby, Moore High School, 12:48.19; 71. Hammes, Lauren, Oakdale, 12:49.30; 72. Smith, Gabrielle, OCS, 12:50.66; 73. Twiehaus, Riley, Mustang South, 12:52.38; 74. Routan, Jaycee, Southmoore, 12:53.44; 75. Wilson, Kaylan, Independence Yukon, 12:54.88; 76. Peirce, Maddie, Lakeview, 12:55.57; 77. Lewis, Emily, Lakeview, 12:56.27; 78. Talarico, Jaclyn, Edmond Summit, 12:57.45; 79. Pinion, Madison, Lakeview, 12:59.07; 80. White, Kristin, OCS, 12:59.59; 81. Beavers, Ashley, Oakdale, 13:07.08; 82. Pantalone, Grace, Norman, 13:16.22; 83. Lappier, Kelsey, Norman, 13:18.08; 84. Mattox, Autumn, Lakeview, 13:18.35; 85. Perez, Veronica, Ponca City, 13:18.57; 86. Bryan, Mikayla, Mustang South, 13:37.75; 87. Bradshaw, Amelia, Mustang South, 13:38.81; 88. Hensley, Aubry, Middleberg, 13:43.06; 89. Skinner, Chelsey, Middleberg, 13:50.40; 90. Wicker, Ashley, Norman, 14:00.22; 91. Haney, Arizona, Independence Yukon, 14:01.90; 92. Sisney, Rylee, Independence Yukon, 14:03.76; 93. Bomaker, Sydney, Westmoore, 14:07.57; 94. Triplitt, Emmalie, Middleberg, 14:10.75; 95. Theige, Sammie, Norman, 14:11.48; 96. Brown, Kim, Clancy, 14:23.51; 97. Hoffman, Rebekah, Westmoore, 14:24.41; 98. Ashby, Elizabeth, Norman, 14:45.38; 99. Kenfield, Makenzie, Independence Yukon, 14:47.11; 100. Gaona, Cinta, Mustang South, 15:00.62; 101. Lewis, Faith, Clancy, 15:01.71; 102. Dawkins, Madison, Independence Yukon, 15:41.59; 103. Georgia, Norman, 15:49.59; 104. Emma Rose, Norman, 15:55.41; 105. Scarbarry Terra, Norman, 16:13.65; 106. Lappier Kelsey, Norman, 16:18.40; 107. Hardiman Lauryn, Norman, 16:33.25; 108. Wilson Audrey, Norman, 16:39.00; 109. Pelton Cheyenne, Norman, 17:28.25; 110. Spencer Lexi, Middleberg, 17:38.11

7th Grade Boys Team Results 2 miles: 1. Santa Fe South, 78; 2. Oklahoma Christian Schools, 90; 3. Oakdale, 153; 4. Mustang South, 162; 5. Lakeview, 187; 6. Yukon, 244; 7. Middleberg, 307

1. Robles, Deangelo, Santa Fe South Middle School, 12:22.28; 2. Bosarge, David, Mustang  Middle School , 12:58.55; 3. Blanton, Garrison, Ponca City, 13:05.66; 4. Elmore, Garrett, Westmoore Middle School, 13:11.68; 5. Adams, Peyton, Oakdale Jr. High, 13:11.95; 6. Dylan, Dobson, Ok Christian School, 13:54.50; 7. Wood, Garrett, Westmoore Middle School, 13:58.03; 8. Gavcin, Daniel, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:00.83; 9. Willetts, Javier, Chickasha Middle School, 14:04.18; 10. Fischer, Alex, Mustang Middle School, 14:05.98; 11. Hicks, Dylon, Weatherford Middle School, 14:07.60; 12. Sanchez, Lakin, Chickasha Middle School, 14:09.93; 13. Haddox, Braydon, Moore Middle School, 14:10.22; 14. Gibson, Jeremiah, Ok Christian School, 14:12.45; 15. Gance, Collin, Ok Christian School, 14:20.09; 16. Harris, Hayden , Weatherford Middle School, 14:25.18; 17. Deaver, Grant, Oakdale Middle School, 14:25.33; 18. Freeman, Tanner , Yukon Indepence Middle School, 14:27.40; 19. Cornish, Garrett, Lakeview Middle School, 14:28.03; 20. Kingsley, Caleb, Ok Christian Academy, 14:33.20; 21. Giron, Leo, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:38.41; 22. Datlyn, Cody, Anadarko Middle School, 14:40.28; 23. Lopez, Jesus, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:44.86; 24. Moss, Logan, Lakeview Middle School, 14:46.95; 25. Preciado, Jose, Santa Fe South Middle School, 14:47.19; 26. Crytzer, Landen, Ok Christian School, 14:51.18; 27. Brennis, Gavin, Lakeview Middle School, 14:51.75; 28. Yager, Jacob, Ok Christian Academy, 14:52.56; 29. Gonce, Dalton, Ok Christian School, 14:53.47; 30. Gallardo, Daniel, Santa Fe South  Middle School, 14:56.28; 31. Allen, Chris, Clancy Middle School, 14:57.25; 32. Thompson, Zach, Moore Middle School, 14:58.10; 33. Kelley,  Liam, Clancy Middle School, 15:12.05; 34. Satterlee, Austin, Mustang Middle School, 15:12.64; 35. Jones, Jonathan, Middleburg Middle School, 15:19.49; 36. Raney, Austin, Oakdale Middle School, 15:23.10; 37. Vallejo, Michael, Edmond Summit Middle School, 15:24.66; 38. Nottingham, Chris, Chickasha Middle School, 15:25.27; 39. Swiam, Zach, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 15:26.74; 40. Chandler, Jason, Edmond Summit Middle School, 15:28.27; 41. Cherry, Breck, Ok Christian School, 15:29.42; 42. Ressler, Logan, Clancy Middle School, 15:31.00; 43. Flores, Abdiel, Santa Fe South Middle School, 15:46.94; 44. Hogde, Nathon, Lakeview Middle School, 15:53.61; 45. Cook, Bennett, Oakdale Middle School, 15:58.27; 46. Cervantes, Isaac, Ponca City, 16:04.75; 47. Tapp, Dalton, Ok Christian School, 16:05.10; 48. Dube, Cooper, Edmond Summit Middle School, 16:05.45; 49. Jimmy, Westmoore Middle School, 16:05.88; 50. Pickard, Braxton, Oakdale Middle School, 16:08.38; 51. Dumas, Kale, Ok Christian School, 16:09.41; 52. Flores, Eduardo, Santa Fe South Middle School, 16:11.35; 53. Steph, Leighton, Oakdale Middle School, 16:12.03; 54. Baxter, Jake, Middleburg Middle School, 16:13.96; 55. Turner, Josh, Mustang Middle School, 16:16.77; 56. Hill, Harrison, Crossings Christian School, 16:18.25; 57. Quiros, Alejandro, Santa Fe South Middle School, 16:24.73; 58. Kendall, Lane, Weatherford Middle School, 16:26.08; 59. Hixon, Cobey, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 16:27.55; 60. Hutchinson, Levi, Ok Christian School, 16:35.97; 61. Storkson, Noah, Mustang Middle School, 16:36.71; 62. Whitey, Bailey, Mustang Middle School, 17:01.42; 63. Pearson, Parker, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 17:11.10; 64. Jerkins, Tyler, Anadarko Middle School, 17:12.20; 65. Teague, Carson, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 17:20.24; 66. Schmldt, Thomas, Oakdale Middle School, 17:27.31; 67. Trenton, Westmoore Middle School, 17:30.66; 68. Burke, Sam, Middleburg Middle School, 17:35.39; 69. Unknown, , 17:37.96; 70. Wallace, Wyatt, Middleburg Middle School, 17:43.17; 71. Wosten, Drew, Crossings Christian School, 18:13.04; 72. Loper, Ben, Crossings Christian School, 18:22.70; 73. O Bannan, Sam, Lakeview Middle School, 18:23.67; 74. Zehr, matt, Ok Christian Academy , 18:28.53; 75. Sullivan, Josh, Southmoore High School, 18:28.85; 76. Billerbeck, Sam, Lakeview Middle School, 18:40.55; 77. McCollom, Nivek, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 19:01.22; 78. Leemhuts, Lovenzo, Anadarko Middle School, 19:08.53; 79. Reed, Hunter, Santa Fe South Middle School, 19:17.84; 80. Neff, Colton, Middleburg Middle School, 19:32.17; 81. Miller, Dalton, Middleburg Middle School, 19:49.82; 82. Ball, Jackson, Lakeview Middle School, 20:26.44; 83. Smith, Pierre, Clancy Middle School, 20:39.53; 84. Reiter, Kayl, OK Christian Academy, 20:43.72; 85. Burlie, Brennan, Ponca City Middle School, 21:21.18; 86. Carrion, Matt, Anadarko Middle School, 21:50.72; 87. Durham, Colton, Middleburg Middle School, 22:11.57; 88. Blevins, Jake, Oakdale Middle School, 22:18.77; 89. Jolley, Tanner, Middleburg Middle School, 22:20.62; 90. Clodfelter, Gavin, Yukon Indepence Middle School, 22:21.10; 91. Hokett, Stoney, Lakeview Middle School, 22:57.84; 92. Williams, Bradley, Yukon indepence Middle School, 23:15.29