OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

9-04-10

 

HS Girls (2 mile) Team Scores:

1.

Hennessey

39

2.

Classen

55

3.

Tonkawa

58

4.

Chisholm

70

5.

OBA

128

 

1.

Cheyenne Choate

Hennessey

12:12

2.

Abby Tillman

Hennessey

12:59

3.

Omega Reese

Tonkawa

13:31

4.

Justine Davis

Tonkawa

13:57

5.

Amy Gin

Classen

14:01

6.

Alex Choate

Chisholm

14:04

7.

Chandler  Tarrent

Tonkawa

14:05

8.

Katie Lee

Hennessey

14:07

9.

Hayley Mitchell

Chisholm

14:11

10.

Haley Vaverka

Hennessey

14:11

11.

Jennifer Swart

Drummond

14:19

12.

Corina Willner

Classen

14:24

13.

Kennedy Logan

Classen

14:26

14.

Rachael Montgomery

Classen

14:28

15.

Korah Carlson

Classen

14:29

16.

Brooke Hammons

Chisholm

14:33

17.

Ashley Carpenter

Classen

14:38

18.

Daielle Murzynski

Chisholm

14:45

19.

Jacky Gonzales

Hennessey

14:52

20.

Karla Garcia

Tonkawa

14:59

21.

Janette Armenta

Hennessey

15:04

22.

Morgan Jantz

OBA

15:21

23.

Deborah Park

OBA

15:34

24.

Sarah Pickens

Chisholm

15:40

25.

Mariel Fuller

Classen

15:45

26.

Deborah Means

Tonkawa

15:46

27.

Molly Payne

OBA

16:03

28.

Natalie Rogers

OBA

16:13

29.

Gaige Craighead

Fairview

16:14

30.

Amber Lee

Classen

16:19

31.

Karlee Bittle

Kremlin

16:20

32.

Aida Carillo

M-O

16:26

33.

Karen Sigala

Tonkawa

16:43

34.

Jessica Ferrell

Burlington

16:44

35.

Katie Sutton

Chisholm

16:46

36.

Holly Hembree

Tonkawa

16:46

37.

Elizabeth Guffy

Burlington

16:54

38.

Katie Hurst

Tonkawa

16:57

39.

Tiffany Piper

Chisholm

17:10

40.

Alli Siler

Fairview

17:12

41.

Leana King

Classen

17:17

42.

Erin Eskew

Classen

17:18

43.

Cheyenne Cogburn

OBA

17:23

44.

Kelsey Glazier

OBA

17:40

45.

Miku Stone

Chisholm

17:44

46.

Taylor Tucker

Fairview

17:54

47.

Kathryn Yunker

Wakita

19:02

48.

Molley Vap

Burlington

19:28

49.

Maddie Jackson

OBA

19:33

50.

Emily Moore

OBA

21:10

51.

Elizabeth Elliot

Wakita

21:24

 

HS Boys (5000m) Team Scores:

1.

OBA

26

2.

Tonkawa

30

3.

Classen

87

4.

Ripley

98

 

1.

Josh Reese

Tonkawa

18:30

2.

Nathan Whitson

OBA

18:42

3.

Brandon Hurst

Tonkawa

19:32

4.

Thomas Decker

M-O

19:36

5.

Blaine Whitson

OBA

19:36

6.

Brendon Arnold

OBA

19:50

7.

Manny Reyes

Tonkawa

19:52

8.

Brittain Lostlen

OBA

20:03

9.

Taylor Gray

OBA

20:18

10.

Jason Caldron

Fairview

20:18

11.

Rodolpho Ochoa

Tonkawa

20:33

12.

Jerrad Richards

Ripley

20:40

13.

Dalton White

Tonkawa

20:56

14.

Caleb Reese

Tonkawa

20:59

15.

Anthony Hamilton

Classen

21:01

16.

Ian Duty

Classen

21:03

17.

Hunter Martin

Tonkawa

21:15

18.

Logan Jantz

OBA

21:24

19.

Josh Robinson

Tonkawa

21:52

20.

Neil Pruthi

Classen

21:58

21.

Clint Ross

Tonkawa

21:59

22.

Carson Combest

OBA

22:03

23.

Nick Shenold

Ripley

22:06

24.

Andrew Shaffer

Classen

22:10

25.

Koty Foran

Ripley

22:25

26.

A.J. Turner

Ripley

22:25

27.

Anthony Jauregui

Tonkawa

22:40

28.

Luis Angiano

Classen

22:41

29.

Branden Meier

OBA

23:07

30.

Jason Austin

OBA

23:16

31.

Andrew Chang

Classen

24:00

32.

Patrick Yarbrough

OBA

24:05

33.

Michael Stewart

OBA

24:36

34.

Blaine Spencer

OBA

25:24

35.

Robert Ross

OBA

25:37

36.

Peyton Wilson

Classen

25:52

37.

Michael Watts

Ripley

26:27

38.

Tommy Ross

Tonkawa

26:32

39.

Jared Walker

Ripley

27:03

 

MS Girls (1 mile) Team Scores:

1.

Tonkawa

40

2.

Hennessey

42

3.

OBA

65

4.

Chisholm

71

5.

Enid

141

 

1.

Kaci McCary

Chisholm

7:35

2.

Ryan Turpin

OBA

7:40

3.

Daizhiana Ebert

Tonkawa

7:46

4.

Samantha Allen

Tonkawa

7:57

5.

Paige Walker

Tonkawa

7:58

6.

Michelle Gutierrez

Hennessey

7:59

7.

Erin Thompson

Hennessey

8:03

8.

Addie Meeker

Hennessey

8:03

9.

Lauren Stitt

Hennessey

8:04

10.

Jessey Martin

Kremlin

8:07

11.

Elise Wade

OBA

8:08

12.

Rebecca Wasson

Wakita

8:13

13.

Sheridan Richards

Ripley

8:16

14.

Maria Rendon

OBA

8:19

15.

Taylor McKay

Hennessey

8:23

16.

Sylvia Dodge

Tonkawa

8:24

17.

Logan Amsler

Chisholm

8:24

18.

Allison White

Tonkawa

8:29

19.

Megan Galusha

Chisholm

8:30

20.

Skyler Holder

Hennessey

8:40

21.

Libby Seiger

Hennessey

8:42

22.

Maggie Moery

Hennessey

8:49

23.

Baylee Hammons

Chisholm

8:49

24.

Kalley Watkins

OBA

8:51

25.

Bailey Ford

Chisholm

8:51

26.

Hope Shreve

OBA

8:53

27.

Sydney Hutchison

Fairview

8:54

28.

Dylan Mulligan

Tonkawa

8:55

29.

Abbie Slavens

Tonkawa

8:57

30.

Kaliegh Arnold

ECS

8:5 8

31.

Madeline Choate

Enid

9:05

32.

Savannah Deuteuil

Enid

9:09

33.

Autumn Deuteuil

Enid

9:19

34.

Jayci Wolfenbarger

Tonkawa

9:23

35.

Lauren Arnold

OBA

9:25

36.

Denise Gonzales

Hennessey

9:26

37.

Ashley Langston

Tonkawa

9:59

38.

Kateena Pascal

Tonkawa

10:16

39.

Valerie Allen

Tonkawa

10:32

40.

Madalynne Conway

Hennessey

10:37

41.

Jade Cerre

Tonkawa

10:39

42.

Mei Stone

Chisholm

10:40

43.

Hannah Kvaswicka

Chisholm

10:49

44.

Emily Alley

Enid

11:03

45.

TíNeil Delodge

Tonkawa

11:08

46.

Alexia Winegarden

Chisholm

11:42

47.

Samantha Boldin

Chisholm

12:04

48.

Bella Cutrazzula

Drummond

12:16

49.

Emily Hall

Chisholm

12:20

50.

Rylee McDaniel

Enid

12:28

51.

Pati Graves

Tonkawa

12:34

 

MS Boys (2 mile) Team Scores:

1.

Tonkawa

28

2.

Chisholm

40

3.

Mulhall-Orlando

72

4.

Enid

105

5.

OBA

106

 

1.

Tommy Grebe

Chisholm

12:29

2.

Ryan Tom

Chisholm

13:17

3.

Owen Simpson

Tonkawa

13:35

4.

Christian Slavens

Tonkawa

13:37

5.

Tucker Alexander

Tonkawa

13:51

6.

Jared Wickham

Tonkawa

13:53

7.

Garrett Wallace

Kremlin

14:08

8.

Jarrod Cameron

M-O

14:14

9.

Cole DeWitt

Chisholm

14:20

10.

Christian Hernandez

Tonkawa

14:27

11.

Sam Schwatz

M-O

14:31

12.

Scott Grebe

Chisholm

14:49

13.

Isaac Harris

OBA

15:02

14.

Joseph Dauteuil

Enid

15:11

15.

Lane Summers

Tonkawa

15:14

16.

Thomas Richardson

M-O

15:33

17.

Nathan Siler

Fairview

15:39

18.

Connor Choate

Enid

15:46

19.

Brayan Hadley

M-O

15:54

20.

Miles Atherton

Chisholm

16:00

21.

Kolton Watkins

OBA

16:14

22.

Chase Wehrenberg

OBA

16:15

23.

Chase Pfluger

Tonkawa

16:24

24.

Seth Woodrow

Enid

16:27

25.

Garrett Pressgrove

M-O

16:29

26.

Hunter Wiss

M-O

16:38

27.

D.J. Toelle

Kremlin

17:11

28.

Noah Franklin

Tonkawa

17:18

29.

Austin Hamilton

Tonkawa

17:25

30.

Owen Runco

Enid

17:29

31.

Evan Basehart

Chisholm

17:53

32.

Chase Collins

OBA

18:00

33.

Caleb Roche

OBA

18:08

34.

Brian Jordan

Tonkawa

18:20

35.

Skylar Crosswhite

Enid

18:48

36.

Andre Reed

Tonkawa

18:48

37.

Nathan Hawkins

Enid

19:04

38.

Ethan Atwood

Enid

19:43

39.

Tabor Kvasnicka

Chisholm

19:45

40.

Tylor Davis

Enid

19:52

41.

Rory Abshire

Enid

19:54

42.

Andrew Alley

Enid

20:29