Sapulpa  - 9/4/2010              
                                Kelly Lane Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                              
Mile run CC VG Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Schmitt, Delia               Oologah Talala H       5:38.97                 
  2 Hoover, Abby                 Sapulpa High School    5:39.59    1            
  3 McGee, Danae                 Stroud High School     5:55.94                 
  4 Grandstaff, Kati             Seminole High Sc       6:02.09    2            
  5 Miller, Ann                  Bartlesville High      6:04.15    3            
  6 Bray, Hunter                 Haworth High School    6:04.87    4            
  7 Lake, Theresa                Sapulpa High School    6:06.24    5            
  8 Barrett, Magan               Seminole High Sc       6:08.88    6            
  9 Edgell, Josie                Seminole High Sc       6:09.78    7            
 10 Criag, Caylin                Oologah Talala H       6:10.10                 
 11 Causby, Meghan               Sapulpa High School    6:15.81    8            
 12 Lockhart, Madison            Haworth High School    6:21.50    9            
 13 Boyd, Morgan                 Haworth High School    6:22.34   10            
 14 House, Kassidy               Seminole High Sc       6:23.40   11            
 15 Ashcraft, Lexi               Seminole High Sc       6:27.47   12            
 16 Hooten, Abbie                Seminole High Sc       6:31.97   13            
 17 Bray, Cydnee                 Haworth High School    6:32.68   14            
 18 Colclazier, Conner           Seminole High Sc       6:33.20   15            
 19 Wilson, Paige                Bartlesville High      6:33.52   16            
 20 Denyer, Elle                 Bartlesville High      6:34.46   17            
 21 Parsons, Rachel              Glenpool High Sc       6:35.18   18            
 22 Green, Abby                  Glenpool High Sc       6:38.28   19            
 23 Nooleen, Lexi                Sapulpa High School    6:39.65   20            
 24 Smith, Joy                   Stroud High School     6:40.87                 
 25 Kelly, Katie                 Okemah High School     6:41.84                 
 26 Mattheyer, Linsey            Chandler High Sc       6:44.56   21            
 27 Soderstrom, Shelby           Chandler High Sc       6:45.46   22            
 28 Peek, Rachel                 Haworth High School    6:48.28   23            
 29 Phillips, Freddee            Warner High School     6:50.03   24            
 30 Davis, Allie                 Warner High School     6:50.87   25            
 31 Frasier, Josie               Okemah High School     6:51.37                 
 32 Howard, Karlee               Chandler High Sc       6:52.06   26            
 33 Short, Bailey                Warner High School     6:52.75   27            
 34 Skaggs, Tairryn              Sapulpa High School    6:54.68   28            
 35 Szukala, Gabby               Chandler High Sc       6:55.52   29            
 36 Smith, Molly                 Bartlesville High      6:56.40   30            
 37 Alexander, Kaleigh           Sapulpa High School    6:57.87   31            
 38 Hewitt, Michaela             Bartlesville High      6:59.14   32            
 39 morton, morton               RiverField Counr       6:59.96                 
 40 Evans, Hunter                Bristow High School    7:01.56                 
 41 Edens, Christy               Bristow High School    7:05.06                 
 42 Rummage, Holly               Bartlesville High      7:08.28   33            
 43 Kates, Kristan               Haworth High School    7:09.62   34            
 44 Lowe, jennifer               Sapulpa High School    7:10.68   35            
 45 Frazier, Morgan              Chandler High Sc       7:12.03   36            
 46 Girty, Kelsey                Warner High School     7:15.09   37            
 47 Palmer, Macy                 Sand Spring High       7:19.97                 
 48 Gore, Abby                   RiverField Counr       7:35.62                 
 49 Ashwood, Rachel              Chandler High Sc       7:37.41   38            
 50 Brannan, Chelsea             Bartlesville High      7:38.88   39            
 51 Snider, Hillari              Chandler High Sc       7:48.44   40            
 52 Newton, Amber                Sand Spring High       7:48.84                 
 53 Sampson, Hanna               Glenpool High Sc       7:59.38   41            
 54 Turner, Marcy                Okemah High School     8:04.34                 
 55 Tatum, Laura                 Warner High School     8:09.72   42            
 56 Baller, Dory                 Okemah High School     8:11.44                 
 57 Sanders, Stephanie           Bristow High School    8:13.31                 
 58 Morris, Jasmine              Glenpool High Sc       8:14.37   43            
 59 Bryant, Amiee                Bristow High School    8:23.22                 
 60 Girty, Raven                 Warner High School     8:34.06   44            
 61 Ashlock, Taylor              Glenpool High Sc       8:50.06   45            
 62 Riddell, Megan               Glenpool High Sc       9:02.28   46            
 63 Kelkar, Maghan               RiverField Counr       9:11.34                 
 64 Hart, Lindsey                Glenpool High Sc      11:31.00   47            
                                                                                
                                  Team Scores                                   
   1 Seminole High School         38    2    6    7   11   12   13   15         
      Total Time:    31:11.62                                                   
         Average:     6:14.33                                                   
   2 Haworth High School          60    4    9   10   14   23   34              
      Total Time:    32:09.67                                                   
         Average:     6:25.94                                                   
   3 Sapulpa High School          62    1    5    8   20   28   31   35         
      Total Time:    31:35.97                                                   
         Average:     6:19.20                                                   
  4 Bartlesville High School      98    3   16   17   30   32   33   39         
      Total Time:    33:07.67                                                   
         Average:     6:37.54                                                   
  5 Chandler High School         134   21   22   26   29   36   38   40         
      Total Time:    34:29.63                                                   
         Average:     6:53.93                                                   
  6 Warner High School           155   24   25   27   37   42   44              
      Total Time:    35:58.46                                                   
         Average:     7:11.70                                                   
  7 Glenpool High School         166   18   19   41   43   45   46   47         
      Total Time:    38:17.27                                                   
         Average:     7:39.46                                                   


Boys Two mile run CC VB Varsity
======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Lowery, Chris                Chandler High Sc      10:31.56    1            
  2 Barnes, Cole                 Sapulpa High School   11:03.75    2            
  3 Markham, Eric                Okemah High School    11:07.25                 
  4 Ellis, Brandon               Sapulpa High School   11:12.72    3            
  5 Littlebear, Jacob            Sapulpa High School   11:14.38    4            
  6 Campbell, Cody               Chandler High Sc      11:26.18    5            
  7 Brewer, Josh                 Okemah High School    11:29.03                 
  8 Gerth, Wyatt                 Bartlesville High     11:35.47    6            
  9 Rogers, Kade                 Woodland High Sc      11:35.91                 
 10 Vaught, Evan                 Bartlesville High     11:40.88    7            
 11 Kyle, Scott                  Okemah High School    11:41.38                 
 12 Holtz, Ian                   Bartlesville High     11:43.50    8            
 13 Black, Kevin                 Bartlesville High     11:46.91    9            
 14 Pollard, Chris               Haworth High School   12:00.62   10            
 15 Ford, Derek                  Bartlesville High     12:02.06   11            
 16 alvarado, Pablo              Glenpool High Sc      12:02.38   12            
 17 Roberts, Michael             Okemah High School    12:11.50                 
 18 Logan, Tyler                 Bristow High School   12:15.15                 
 19 Daffert, Isaiah              Haworth High School   12:18.03   13            
 20 Nichols, Cole                Chandler High Sc      12:23.78   14            
 21 Dollarhide, Slade            Haworth High School   12:24.97   15            
 22 Sesso, Steve                 RiverField Counr      12:25.44   16            
 23 Brachear, Jordan             Bartlesville High     12:27.18   17            
 24 Pike, Alex                   Berryhill High S      12:31.66                 
 25 McCormick, Matt              Sapulpa High School   12:32.53   18            
 26 Alhert, Ivan                 Bartlesville High     12:32.84   19            
 27 McDaniel, Colton             Haworth High School   12:38.18   20            
 28 Gomez, William               Sand Spring High      12:39.38   21            
 29 Huff, Taylor                 Sapulpa High School   12:39.84   22            
 30 Bridge, Zane                 Sand Spring High      12:40.12   23            
 31 Mallbuy, T.J.                Foyil High School     12:49.44                 
 32 Foyil, Brandon               Sapulpa High School   12:49.75   24            
 33 Hauptmann, Stephen           Oologah Talala H      12:50.75                 
 34 Owen, Josh                   Haworth High School   13:02.53   25            
 35 Beck, RJ                     Bristow High School   13:03.22                 
 36 Acosta, Chance               Glenpool High Sc      13:03.94   26            
 37 Rasmusson, Nathaniel         Haworth High School   13:04.69   27            
 38 Smith, Casey                 Haworth High School   13:19.31   28            
 39 Van Vickle, Jared            Bristow High School   13:20.03                 
 40 Humbles, Alex                Stroud High School    13:23.22                 
 41 Slayton, Mathew              Chandler High Sc      13:25.88   29            
 42 Pasanen, Christian           Sapulpa High School   13:31.69   30            
 43 McDaniel, Damon              Woodland High Sc      13:38.91                 
 44 Smith, Ronnie                Glenpool High Sc      13:41.91   31            
 45 Coffelt, Caleb               Sand Spring High      13:42.25   32            
 46 Parsons, Ben                 Glenpool High Sc      13:46.41   33            
 47 Long, Forest                 Oologah Talala H      13:55.78                 
 48 Starkweather, Ryan           Bristow High School   14:09.53                 
 49 Kinard, Logan                Sand Spring High      14:12.66   34            
 50 Thresher, Josh               Sand Spring High      14:15.28   35            
 51 Darren, Zack                 Drumright             14:21.44                 
 52 Phillips, phillips           RiverField Counr      14:23.31   36            
 53 Faeth, Matt                  RiverField Counr      14:28.41   37            
 54 Reichel, Austin              Sand Spring High      14:30.12   38            
 55 Harris, Eric                 Stroud High School    14:45.00                 
 56 Colpitts, James              RiverField Counr      14:56.78   39            
 57 Justice, Wyatt               Glenpool High Sc      14:59.18   40            
 58 Weaver, Levi                 Sand Spring High      15:15.44   41            
 59 Miller, Brandon              RiverField Counr      15:24.25   42            
 60 Cook, cook                   Drumright             15:29.44                 
 61 Smith, Bryan                 Graham High School    15:38.78                 
 62 Harrison, Dalton             Glenpool High Sc      15:39.75   43            
 63 Sanders, Sanders             Drumright             17:07.50                 
 64 GreenField, Jacob            Chandler High Sc      17:27.25   44            
 65 Farliss, farliss             Drumright             23:13.12                 
 66 Pascale, Morgan              Glenpool High Sc      23:13.12   45            
                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                  
   1 Bartlesville High School     41    6    7    8    9   11   17   19         
      Total Time:    58:48.82                                                   
         Average:    11:45.77                                                   
   2 Sapulpa High School          49    2    3    4   18   22   24   30         
      Total Time:    58:43.22                                                   
         Average:    11:44.65                                                   
   3 Haworth High School          83   10   13   15   20   25   27   28         
      Total Time:  1:02:24.33                                                   
         Average:    12:28.87                                                   
   4 Chandler High School         93    1    5   14   29   44                   
      Total Time:  1:05:14.65                                                   
         Average:    13:02.93                                                   
   5 Glenpool High School        142   12   26   31   33   40   43   45         
      Total Time:  1:07:33.82                                                   
         Average:    13:30.77                                                   
   6 Sand Spring High School     145   21   23   32   34   35   38   41         
      Total Time:  1:07:29.69                                                   
         Average:    13:29.94                                                   
   7 RiverField Counrty Day Sc   170   16   36   37   39   42                   
      Total Time:  1:11:38.19                                                   
         Average:    14:19.64 

Junior Varsity Girls-One mile
1.    Lakin Henley Seminole  6:32
2.    Renee Mauzey Sapulpa 6:39
3.    Vanessa Chupco Seminole 6:40
4.    Kylie Johnson Woodland 6:44
5.    McKayla Mashburn Woodland  6:46
6.    Kadey Sharnhorst Woodland  6:53
7.    Jacey Goodnight Seminole 6:54
8.    Kelsey Stafford Seminold  6:57
9.    Justine Tilley Seminole 6:58
10.Peek Haworth  7:00
11.Denton Haworth 7:04
12.French Berryhill 7:05
13.Katie Barnhart Woodland 7:08
14.Shelby Webster Seminole 7:11
15.Emily Edens Woodland 7:13
16.Mallorie Aldridge Seminole 7:15
17.Carson Sosbee Seminole 7:17
18.Jensen James Seminole 7:20
19.Chelsea Mortazavi Sapulpa 7:21
20.Traci Mallory Foyil 7:23
21.Brentlee Shoemaker Foyil 7:25
22.Aubree Mathis Chandler 7:27
23.Kates Haworth  7:40
24.Taylor Jo Adams  Seminole 7:45
25.Jessica Mize Seminole 7:47
26.Brooke Rizley Foyil 7:58
27.Sierra Gillette Bartlesville 8:00
28.Darby Foley  Sapulpa 8:01
29.Holly McClain Sapulpa 8:02
30.Graham Haworth  8:07
31.Casey Citty Haworth  8:08
32.Taylor Seyler Chandler 8:10
33.Katy Hamilton Bartlesville 8:25
34.Hayley Ratcliff Haworth 8:26
35.Garciano Irene Glenpool 8:59
36.Karlie Swanson Sand Springs 9:02
37.Cinthia Trejo Sapulpa 9:05
38.Maegan Scruggs Bartlesville 9:21
39.Alexandra Chino Sapulpa 9:23
40.Kaylee Duncan Haworth 9:35
41.Lindsay Jones Sand Springs 9:35
42.Melissa Franco Sapulpa 9:54
43.Carrie Brown Seminole 11:39
Junior Varsity Boys
1.           Pollard Haworth   12:13
2.           Dollarhide Haworth 12:26
3.           Bleys Dugan Sapulpa 12:27
4.           Jacob Allen Riverfield 12:48
5.           Knight Berryhill 12:50
6.           Dillon Brown Bartlesville 12:51
7.           Robinson Berryhill 12:51
8.           Matt Green Sapulpa 12:57
9.           Rhett Gill Bartlesville 12:57
10.       Garrett Buckner Sapulpa 12:57
11.       Zack Lawson Sapulpa 13:04
12.       Andrew Jackson Foyil 13:05
13.       Micah Watson Bartlesville 13:07
14.       Cody Chaisson Foyil 13:12
15.       Moore Berryhill  13:18
16.       Jacob Biggs Bartlesville 13:18
17.       Canady Berryhill 13:19
18.       David Long Bartlesville 13:20
19.       Mayberry Berryhill 13:23
20.       Ben Biggs Bartlesville 13:28
21.       Seth Butler Sapulpa 13:32
22.       Lyons Berrryhill  13:42
23.       Luke Gronemeyer Bartlesville 13:43
24.       Kade Wilson Woodland 13:44
25.       Henry Williams Bartlesville 13:44
26.       Jeff Boeve  Bartlesville 13:48
27.       Luke Johnson Riverfield 14:07
28.       Dakota Burris Sapulpa 14:10
29.       Ryan Box Sapulpa 14:12
30.       John Dietrich Bartlesville 14:15
31.       DJ Fulk Sapulpa 14:23
32.       Andrew Coleman Sand Springs 14:26
33.       James Spencer Sand Springs 14:36
34.       Craig Helms Sapulpa 14:44
35.       Justin Chauson Foyil 14:59
36.       Blenge Berryhill 15:04
37.       Fenlimore Berryhill 15:06
38.       Kasmusson Haworth  15:09
39.       Jacob Green Sand Springs 15:09
40.       Austin Pardinas Sapulpa 15:17
41.       Tyler Hoffman Haworth 15:22
42.       Austin Dixon Sand Springs 15:26
43.       Chissoe Berryhill 15:36
44.       Wyatt Hayes Sapulpa 15:51
45.       Barrett Biery  Riverfield  15:57
46.       Chris Dickey Riverfield  16:28
47.       Tod skowronski Woodland 16:30
48.       Ashton Martin Foyil 16:32
49.       Clayton Milford Sand Springs 16:33
50.       Cody Jones Sand Springs 16:45
51.       Tyler Blankenship Bartlesville 16:56
52.       Trevor Chambers Foyil 17:29
 
 
 Girls mile run Junior High Girls
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Long, Morgan                 Sand Spring High       5:59.88                 
  2 Mitchell, Ryan               Seminole High Sc       6:28.06    1            
  3 Barnes, Ashley               Bartlesville High      6:34.66    2            
  4 Hoelting, Carissa            Bartlesville High      6:35.02    3            
  5 Campbell, Sierra             Okemah High School     6:36.02                 
  6 Fulk, Kasey                  Sapulpa High School    6:38.38    4            
  7 Stayton, Shay                Bartlesville High      6:38.72    5            
  8 Ellis, Kaitlynn              Sapulpa High School    6:40.37    6            
  9 Hammond, Karli               Seminole High Sc       6:40.84    7            
 10 Kilpatrica, Kailee           Warner High School     6:44.28    8            
 11 Frasier, Josie               Okemah High School     6:47.41                 
 12 Nooleen, Tallie              Sapulpa High School    6:49.62    9            
 13 Turner, Tarie                Okemah High School     6:51.03                 
 14 Gerth, Katie                 Bartlesville High      6:51.68   10            
 15 Oberlander, Emillie          Glenpool High Sc       6:57.09                 
 16 Whittaker, Brittany          Foyil High School      6:59.31   11            
 17 Johnson, Jennifer            Haworth High School    7:02.75   12            
 18 Nicholson, Destiny           Haworth High School    7:04.28   13            
 19 Kauffman, Becky              Warner High School     7:04.87   14            
 20 Jackson, Sade                Foyil High School      7:06.21   15            
 21 Potts, Samatha               Bartlesville High      7:07.75   16            
 22 Blankenship, Lacie           Seminole High Sc       7:09.53   17            
 23 Kamies, Whitney              Sapulpa High School    7:11.44   18            
 24 Jackson, Kaylee              Glenpool High Sc       7:12.09                 
 25 Craig, Kaitlynn              Sapulpa High School    7:14.03   19            
 26 Davis, Lessley               Warner High School     7:17.03   20            
 27 Kauffman, Jesse              Warner High School     7:17.56   21            
 28 Banta, Samantha              Okemah High School     7:18.15                 
 29 Ritchie, Mariah              Foyil High School      7:18.50   22            
 30 Davis, Allie                 Warner High School     7:21.06   23            
 31 Brownlee, Taylor             Stroud High School     7:21.72                 
 32 Rosa, Ashley                 Haworth High School    7:25.62   24            
 33 Taylor, Kassey               Bartlesville High      7:29.06   25            
 34 Cotton, Montana              Seminole High Sc       7:29.43   26            
 35 Sims, Taylor                 Drumright              7:30.02                 
 36 Vanlandingham, Paige         Seminole High Sc       7:30.62   27            
 37 Gunter, Anna                 Bartlesville High      7:31.06   28            
 38 Brown, Meredith              Bartlesville High      7:31.42                 
 39 Sherfield, Addison           Seminole High Sc       7:32.18   29            
 40 Mallony, Tara                Foyil High School      7:33.50   30            
 41 Scott, Casie                 Berryhill High S       7:34.79                 
 42 Rose, Kaden                  Seminole High Sc       7:36.81   31            
 43 Pratt, S                     Foyil High School      7:38.87   32            
 44 Littleton, Jessica           Sapulpa High School    7:39.37   33            
 45 Green, Cheyenne              Sapulpa High School    7:40.12   34            
 46 Harris, Ashley               Glenpool High Sc       7:40.78                 
 47 Hearon, Allie                Sapulpa High School    7:42.00                 
 48 O'Steen, Brittany            Sapulpa High School    7:42.46                 
 49 Carroll, Summer              Haworth High School    7:45.52   35            
 50 Moran, Clara                 Bartlesville High      7:46.04                 
 51 Levis, Syona                 Drumright              7:46.31                 
 52 Girty, Melissa               Warner High School     7:48.46   36            
 53 Stephen, Hailey              Bartlesville High      7:50.24                 
 54 Sellers, Eden                Sapulpa High School    7:52.46                 
 55 Akers, Tapha                 Haworth High School    7:54.97   37            
 56 Mathews, Kaylee              Warner High School     7:55.37   38            
 57 Covell, Bailey               Bartlesville High      7:57.15                 
 58 Sneed, Reba                  Haworth High School    7:57.43   39            
 59 Culp, Alex                   Foyil High School      7:58.62   40            
 60 Smith, Destiney              Graham High School     8:00.78                 
 61 Pierce, Sabre                Glenpool High Sc       8:03.25                 
 62 Bergstorn, Taylor            Bartlesville High      8:06.38                 
 63 Horton, Kenzule              Sand Spring High       8:09.09                 
 64 Mayoleth, Nichole            Sapulpa High School    8:10.97                 
 65 Jackson, Payton              Warner High School     8:12.38                 
 66 Watson, Micah                Berryhill High S       8:18.44                 
 67 Priester, Malinda            Sapulpa High School    8:22.28                 
 68 Lewis, Amber                 Sapulpa High School    8:25.81                 
 69 Roach, Tristen               Warner High School     8:32.09                 
 70 Moses, Brook                 Warner High School     8:34.69                 
 71 Smith, Jamie                 Sapulpa High School    8:41.12                 
 72 Earls, Samantha              Seminole High Sc       8:54.56                 
 73 Cone, Emma                   Bartlesville High      8:54.90                 
 74 Barton, Kendall              Warner High School     9:00.88                 
 75 De Bruyn, Landri             Sapulpa High School    9:20.69                 
 76 Smith, Ariana                Haworth High School    9:21.34   41            
 77 Freeman, Montana             Sand Spring High      10:14.53                 
 78 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Drumright             11:38.69                 
 79 Ayres, Kayleigh              Bartlesville High     11:47.56                 
                                                                                
                                  Team Scores                                   
   1 Bartlesville High School     36    2    3    5   10   16   25   28         
      Total Time:    33:47.83                                                   
        Average:     6:45.57                                                    
   2 Sapulpa High School          56    4    6    9   18   19   33   34         
      Total Time:    34:33.84                                                   
        Average:     6:54.77                                                    
   3 Seminole High School         78    1    7   17   26   27   29   31         
      Total Time:    35:18.48                                                   
        Average:     7:03.70                                                    
   4 Warner High School           86    8   14   20   21   23   36   38         
      Total Time:    35:44.80                                                   
         Average:     7:08.96                                                   
   5 Foyil High School           110   11   15   22   30   32   40              
      Total Time:    36:36.39                                                   
         Average:     7:19.28                                                   
   6 Haworth High School         121   12   13   24   35   37   39   41         
      Total Time:    37:13.14                                                   
         Average:     7:26.63     


Boys One Mile Run CC Junior High Boys
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
  1 Jeffus, Kane                 Sand Spring High       5:35.00                 
  2 Posey, Chris                 Haworth High School    5:36.59    1            
  3 Strawn, Rance                Haworth High School    5:37.78    2            
  4 Owens, Tristan               Oologah Talala H       5:46.94                 
  5 Shaw, Krishan                Bartlesville High      5:47.75    3            
  6 Snyder, Jarah                Bartlesville High      5:49.02    4            
  7 Shigley, Noah                Bartlesville High      5:58.62    5            
  8 McEven, Tresten              Okemah High School     5:59.43    6            
  9 Jones, Devon                 Haworth High School    6:01.12    7            
 10 Williams, Nick               Sapulpa High School    6:06.12    8            
 11 Gerth, Tyler                 Bartlesville High      6:07.21    9            
 12 Pollard, James               Haworth High School    6:08.50   10            
 13 Pollard, Caleb               Haworth High School    6:21.22   11            
 14 Linfoot, Ethan               Sapulpa High School    6:22.31   12            
 15 Hammond, Sterling            Haworth High School    6:22.65   13            
 16 Clark, Brennan               Sand Spring High       6:23.09                 
 17 Wheat, Taylor                Haworth High School    6:29.18   14            
 18 Lehman, Andrew               Bartlesville High      6:33.56   15            
 19 Hales, Alex                  Bartlesville High      6:34.97   16            
 20 Grayson, Trey                Glenpool High Sc       6:40.03   17            
 21 Shipman, Alex                Bartlesville High      6:40.43   18            
 22 Sewell, Brady                Bartlesville High      6:42.34                 
 23 LaRue, Conner                Bartlesville High      6:46.00                 
 24 Morgan, Zack                 Sapulpa High School    6:52.53   19            
 25 Miller, Dakota               Okemah High School     6:54.06   20            
 26 K, Brenton                   Berryhill High S       6:54.96                 
 27 Carpenter, Paul              Stroud High School     6:59.31                 
 28 Harris, Michael              Okemah High School     7:02.06   21            
 29 Posey, Stephen               Haworth High School    7:03.34                 
 30 Cotch, Mason                 Bartlesville High      7:03.90                 
 31 Ward, Joel                   Woodland High Sc       7:04.28                 
 32 Taylor, Treavor              Bartlesville High      7:09.69                 
 33 Wright, Ian                  Bartlesville High      7:10.68                 
 34 Foshee, Peyton               Sapulpa High School    7:13.41   22            
 35 Gervsalia, R                 Okemah High School     7:13.75   23            
 36 Parsons, Tim                 Glenpool High Sc       7:18.53   24            
 37 Guterrrez, Austin            Drumright              7:20.12                 
 38 Brummett, Joshua             Berryhill High S       7:30.03                 
 39 Barnes, Ryan                 Sapulpa High School    7:33.25   25            
 40 harper, Branden              Drumright              7:36.38                 
 41 Pattterson, brady            Sapulpa High School    7:41.38   26            
 42 Sanderson, Dalton            Drumright              7:49.25                 
 43 LeMense, Michael             Sapulpa High School    7:50.21   27            
 44 Briscoe, Cody                Drumright              7:54.75                 
 45 Henry, Todd                  Sapulpa High School    8:10.81                 
 46 Poole, Daniel                Okemah High School     8:13.88   28            
 47 Smith, Jazz                  Glenpool High Sc       8:29.62   29            
 48 Ellis, Chris                 Glenpool High Sc       8:33.03   30            
 49 Baker, Jacob                 Bartlesville High      8:35.69                 
 50 Baker, Derek                 Glenpool High Sc       9:05.15   31            
 51 Hester-Bowker, James         Sapulpa High School    9:10.97                 
 52 Unknown                                            11:22.15                 
                                                                                
                                  Team Scores                                   
   1 Haworth High School          31    1    2    7   10   11   13   14         
      Total Time:    29:45.21                                                   
        Average:     5:57.05                                                    
   2 Bartlesville High School     36    3    4    5    9   15   16   18         
      Total Time:    30:16.16                                                   
        Average:     6:03.24                                                    
   3 Sapulpa High School          86    8   12   19   22   25   26   27         
      Total Time:    34:07.62                                                   
        Average:     6:49.53                                                    
   4 Okemah High School           98    6   20   21   23   28                   
      Total Time:    35:23.18                                                   
        Average:     7:04.64                                                    
   5 Glenpool High School        131   17   24   29   30   31                   
      Total Time:    40:06.36                                                   
        Average:     8:01.28                                                    


Elementary- one mile
 
1.    Bo Blevins Sapulpa 5:51
2.    Hayden Bullinger Sapulpa 6:19
3.    Logan Jeffus Sand Springs 6:27
4.    Whittaker Foyil 6:30
5.    Kilpatrick Warner6:30 
6.    Green Glenpool  6:38
7.    Wyatt Sellers Sapulpa Woodlawn 6:39
8.    Jordan Tuttle Sapulpa Woodlawn 6:40
9.    Aaron Main Sapulpa 6:44
10.Kissee Graham 6:52
11.Cameron Plate6:52
12.Katelyn Wright  6:53
13.Denny Glenpool 6:55
14.Kaylee Berry Sapulpa 6: 58
15.Bradley Sand Springs 7:04
16.J Bigpond Bristow 7:04
17.A Bigpond Bristow 7:05
18.G Jeffus Sand Springs 7:06
19.Lemore Chandler 7:10
20.Bennett Henderson Sapulpa 7:16
21.Lamproe Sapulpa Jefferson Heights 7:21
22.Luke Jeffus Sand Springs 7:22
23.Pullard Glenpool 7:26
24.Brennan Morgan Sapulpa 7:30
25.Alan Shibley Sapulpa Woodlawn 7:31
26.Brandon Plate 7:31
27.Carey Sand Springs 7:32
28.Evan Linfoot Sapulpa Woodlawn 7:32
29.Morrow Foyil 7:33
30.Jake Yeager Sapulpa 7:33
31.Jackson Chandler 7:34
32.Chavsion Foyil 7:35
33.Garland Glenpool 7:38
34.Smith Graham 7:42
35.Alan Sand Springs 7:43
36.Michael Morgan Sapulpa 7:47
37.J Elmore Chandler 7:54
38.McFarland Sand Springs 7:56
39.Hayley Selsor Sapulpa 7:56
40.Culp Foyil 8:01
41.Chavsion Foyil 8:03
42.Lowery Chandler  8:08
43.Ramon Morales Sapulpa 8:09
44.Wesley Littleton Sapulpa Woodlawn 8:09
45.Mackenzie Causby Sapulpa Woodlawn  8:10
46.Tanner Craig Sapulpa Lone Star 8:12
47.Biggs Sand Springs 8:14
48.Addison Hoey Sapulpa 8:15
49.C Bigpond Bristow 8:15
50.Garnson Sand Springs 8:17
51.Kendall Hoey Sapulpa Freedom  8:18
52.Rylan Coffey Sapulpa  8:20
53.Graham Glenpool 8:22
54.McKinney Graham 8:22
55.Abby Chaffin Sapulpa Woodlawn 8:23
56.Scott Berryhill  8:25
57.Kaitlyn McCarthy Sapulpa  8:27
58.Ritchie Foyil 8:27
59.Wheat Haworth 8:30
60.Katelyn Wright Sapulpa 8:31
61.Barbee Foyil 8:31
62.Carter Sand Springs 8:33
63.Allie Thomas 8:34
64.Sidney Shibley Sapulpa 8:35
65.West Foyil 8:37
66.Dennis Foyil 8:38
67.Malloy Foyil 8:40
68.Jonathan Still 8:42
69.Grant Hobbs Sapulpa  8:43
70.Shane Ragsdale  8:44
71.Kade Ragsdale 8:45
72.Coby Jones 8:50
73.Murray Sand Springs 8:54
74.T. Mallory Foyil 8:55
75.E. McGee Stroud 8:55
76.Shoemaker Foyil 8:56
77.Short Warner  8:59
78.Morris Glenpool 9:02
79.Lobaugh Glenpool 9:03
80.Gibson Glenpool 9:05
81.Cierra Kent Sapulpa 9:07
82.Kailee Brooks Sapulpa 9:08
83.Mackayla Bullinger Sapulpa Freedom 9:30
84.Williams Sand Springs 9:32
85.Ward Foyil 9:34
86.Brook Wroten Sapulpa 9:34
87.Southerland Foyil 9:35
88.Libby. Chaffin Sapulpa Woodlawn 9:38
89.Werf Foyil 9:43
90.M Leach Foyil 9:47
91. Alex James Sapulpa Jefferson Heights 9:48
92.A. Griffith Sand Springs 9:52
93.Victoria James Sapulpa Jefferson Heights  9:56
94.L. Smith Sand Springs 9:59
95.Thresher Sand Springs 10:01
96.M Horton Sand Springs 10:05
97.K. Horton Sand Springs 10:08
98.Sanders Sand Springs 10:29
99.W. McGee Stroud 10:37
100.   Will Blevins Sapulpa Freedom 10:47
101.   Isaac Cearley Sapulpa Washington 10:52
102.   McBride Sand Springs 11:01
103.   Shelton Foyil 11:07
104.   O. Griffith Sand Springs 11:29
105.   Grayson Glenpool  11:48
106.   Bodley Sand Springs  11:58
107.   Allea Rogers Sapulpa Freedom  11:58
108.   Miller Foyil  12:03
109.   Morganoth Foyil 12:52
110.   P. Smith Sand Springs 12:57
111.   Schlehuber Sand Springs 12:58
112.   Ornelas Sand Springs 13:02
113.   Jack Blevins Sapulpa Freedom 13:05
114.   J. Smith Sand Springs  13:28
115.   Wise Sand Springs 13:55