TULSA EDISON
HUGH PIERCE CHANDLER PARK RUN -
Tulsa, Oklahoma
September 10, 2010
VARSITY GIRLS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS * 3200 m
Place TmPl Name
School
Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 Regan Ward
BEGGS
12:22 3:52
2 1 Christi Dougherty COWETA
13:06 4:06
3 2 Gabby Ruiz
EAST CENTRAL
13:26 4:12
4 3 Amy Richardson
BISHOP KELLEY
13:34 4:15
5 4 Shechinah Adams
COWETA
13:39 4:16
6 5 Ariel Mackey
BISHOP KELLEY
13:41 4:17
7 Blair Thomas
GROVE
13:48 4:19
8 Hallie Smith
BEGGS
13:52 4:20
9 6 Melissa Minnich
METRO CHRISTIAN
13:55 4:21
10 7 Jaclyn Lake
COWETA
13:55 4:21
11 8 Elise Engles
METRO CHRISTIAN
13:56 4:21
12 9 Shelbie Kirby
COLLINSVILLE
14:00 4:23
13 Michaela Werner
GROVE
14:15 4:27
14 10 Haylie Kirby
COLLINSVILLE
14:16 4:28
15 11 Sarah Kauble
METRO CHRISTIAN
14:17 4:28
16 12 Coree Lenhart
COLLINSVILLE
14:21 4:29
17 13 Morgan Skaggs
METRO CHRISTIAN
14:23 4:30
18 14 Izzy Cottrell
COLLINSVILLE
14:25 4:31
19 15 Crysta Humphrey COWETA
14:26 4:31
20 16 Haley Taylor
COLLINSVILLE
14:27 4:31
21 17 Kendra Coffey
COWETA
14:28 4:31
22 18 Lauren Sanders
OWASSO
14:30 4:32
23 19 Carley Johnson
BIXBY
14:31 4:33
24 20 Roxanne Eddington BISHOP KELLEY
14:33 4:33
25 21 Ally Gurley
METRO CHRISTIAN
14:36 4:34
26 22 Milea Barnes
OWASSO
14:39 4:35
27 23 Hayley Higgs
EDISON
14:41 4:36
28 24 Amber Tiger
BIXBY
14:42 4:36
29 Samantha Parks
WASHINGTON
14:45 4:37
30 25 Lindsay Bone
BIXBY
14:49 4:38
31 26 Becky Buedden
BISHOP KELLEY
14:54 4:40
32 27 Cassie Hewett
COLLINSVILLE
14:54 4:40
33 28 Elisa Jelley
EDISON
14:59 4:41
34 29 Julia Lapo
METRO CHRISTIAN
15:01 4:42
35 30 Kelsey McKee
METRO CHRISTIAN
15:01 4:42
36 31 Erin Ben
OWASSO
15:02 4:42
37 32 Ashley Mahoney
OWASSO
15:07 4:44
38 33 Sophie Katz
EDISON
15:10 4:45
39 34 Elizabeth Blissit COLLINSVILLE
15:17 4:47
40 35 Makenzie Markus BISHOP
KELLEY
15:20 4:48
41 36 Rachel Moore
BISHOP KELLEY
15:23 4:49
42 37 Tori Heat
OWASSO
15:25 4:49
43 Megan Pierce
WASHINGTON
15:28 4:50
44 38 Catherine Pringle CASCIA HALL
15:31 4:51
45 39 Betsy Lotspeich BIXBY
15:34 4:52
46 40 Sarah Jamison
WEBSTER
15:40 4:54
47 41 Drew Cash
COWETA
15:47 4:56
48 Macy Palmer
SAND SPRINGS
16:00 5:00
49 42 Allison Russell CASCIA
HALL
16:04 5:01
50 43 Jessica Middleton OWASSO
16:06 5:02
51 44 Sarah Bonk
BISHOP KELLEY
16:08 5:03
52 45 Kalee West
BIXBY
16:24 5:08
53 46 Sophie Higgs
EDISON
16:32 5:10
54 Sophia Alvarez
WASHINGTON
16:48 5:15
55 47 Laura Tran
EAST CENTRAL
16:51 5:16
56 48 Abby Jordan
CASCIA HALL
16:52 5:17
57 49 Lindsey Harr
BIXBY
16:55 5:18
58 50 Brooke Couch
EDISON
16:59 5:19
59 51 Rachel Denny
CASCIA HALL
17:06 5:21
60 52 Olivia Russell
CASCIA HALL
17:10 5:22
61 53 Darian Williams EAST
CENTRAL
17:11 5:22
62 Rosie Franco
BEGGS
17:12 5:23
63 54 Alix Rowlands
EDISON
17:14 5:24
64 55 Savannah Green
MANNFORD
17:18 5:25
65 56 Yesseina Medina EAST
CENTRAL
17:18 5:25
66 Hannah Carter
HALE
17:22 5:26
67 57 Dallas Mullen
MANNFORD
17:22 5:26
68 58 Angie Edwards
COWETA
17:26 5:27
69 Sarah Niemotalo
SAND SPRINGS
17:29 5:28
70 59 Sarah Stagg
CASCIA HALL
17:31 5:29
71 60 Eva Trammell
BIXBY
18:16 5:43
72 61 Bailie Henry
EDISON
18:38 5:50
73 62 Maggie Hegenbart CASCIA HALL
18:40 5:50
74 63 Emily Harrod
MANNFORD
18:50 5:54
75 64 Rocia Matos
EAST CENTRAL
18:51 5:54
76 Kayla Beard
SAND SPRINGS
19:41 6:09
77 65 Carmen Sorrels
MANNFORD
20:06 6:17
78 66 Brionna Otero
EAST CENTRAL
20:23 6:23
79 67 Lori Medelin
MANNFORD
20:32 6:25
80 Markquisa Hillingsw CENTRAL
20:51 6:31
81 68 Jaycee Shrum
MANNFORD
20:52 6:32
82 Amber Newton
SAND SPRINGS
20:53 6:32
83 69 Avery Mask
WEBSTER
22:30 7:02
84 70 Karina Garcia
EAST CENTRAL
22:47 7:08
85 71 Chasity Asberry WEBSTER
23:50 7:27
86 72 Marissa Wright
WEBSTER
23:54 7:28
87 73 Jasmine Burrell WEBSTER
24:51 7:46
88 74 Michelle Crabtree MANNFORD
25:33 7:59
89 75 Jasmine Calvert WEBSTER
27:14 8:31
TEAM RESULTS
1. 44 COWETA
( 13:55 1:09:34)
============================================
1 1 Christi Dougherty
13:06
2 4 Shechinah Adams
13:39
3 7 Jaclyn Lake
13:55
4 15 Crysta Humphrey
14:26
5 17 Kendra Coffey
14:28
6 ( 41) Drew Cash
15:47
7 ( 58) Angie Edwards
17:26
2. 59 METRO CHRISTIAN
( 14:14 1:11:07)
============================================
1 6 Melissa Minnich
13:55
2 8 Elise Engles
13:56
3 11 Sarah Kauble
14:17
4 13 Morgan Skaggs
14:23
5 21 Ally Gurley
14:36
6 ( 29) Julia Lapo
15:01
7 ( 30) Kelsey McKee
15:01
3. 61 COLLINSVILLE
( 14:18 1:11:29)
============================================
1 9 Shelbie Kirby
14:00
2 10 Haylie Kirby
14:16
3 12 Coree Lenhart
14:21
4 14 Izzy Cottrell
14:25
5 16 Haley Taylor
14:27
6 ( 27) Cassie Hewett
14:54
7 ( 34) Elizabeth Blissit 15:17
4. 89 BISHOP KELLEY
( 14:25 1:12:02)
============================================
1 3 Amy Richardson
13:34
2 5 Ariel Mackey
13:41
3 20 Roxanne Eddington
14:33
4 26 Becky Buedden
14:54
5 35 Makenzie Markus
15:20
6 ( 36) Rachel Moore
15:23
7 ( 44) Sarah Bonk
16:08
5. 140 OWASSO
( 14:57 1:14:43)
============================================
1 18 Lauren Sanders
14:30
2 22 Milea Barnes
14:39
3 31 Erin Ben
15:02
4 32 Ashley Mahoney
15:07
5 37 Tori Heat
15:25
6 ( 43) Jessica Middleton 16:06
6. 152 BIXBY
( 15:12 1:16:00)
============================================
1 19 Carley Johnson
14:31
2 24 Amber Tiger
14:42
3 25 Lindsay Bone
14:49
4 39 Betsy Lotspeich
15:34
5 45 Kalee West
16:24
6 ( 49) Lindsey Harr
16:55
7 ( 60) Eva Trammell
18:16
7. 180 EDISON
( 15:41 1:18:21)
============================================
1 23 Hayley Higgs
14:41
2 28 Elisa Jelley
14:59
3 33 Sophie Katz
15:10
4 46 Sophie Higgs
16:32
5 50 Brooke Couch
16:59
6 ( 54) Alix Rowlands
17:14
7 ( 61) Bailie Henry
18:38
8. 222 EAST CENTRAL
( 16:44 1:23:37)
============================================
1 2 Gabby Ruiz
13:26
2 47 Laura Tran
16:51
3 53 Darian Williams
17:11
4 56 Yesseina Medina
17:18
5 64 Rocia Matos
18:51
6 ( 66) Brionna Otero
20:23
7 ( 70) Karina Garcia
22:47
9. 231 CASCIA HALL
( 16:33 1:22:43)
============================================
1 38 Catherine Pringle
15:31
2 42 Allison Russell
16:04
3 48 Abby Jordan
16:52
4 51 Rachel Denny
17:06
5 52 Olivia Russell
17:10
6 ( 59) Sarah Stagg
17:31
7 ( 62) Maggie Hegenbart
18:40
10. 307 MANNFORD
( 18:50 1:34:08)
============================================
1 55 Savannah Green
17:18
2 57 Dallas Mullen
17:22
3 63 Emily Harrod
18:50
4 65 Carmen Sorrels
20:06
5 67 Lori Medelin
20:32
6 ( 68) Jaycee Shrum
20:52
7 ( 74) Michelle Crabtree 25:33
11. 325 WEBSTER
( 22:09 1:50:45)
============================================
1 40 Sarah Jamison
15:40
2 69 Avery Mask
22:30
3 71 Chasity Asberry
23:50
4 72 Marissa Wright
23:54
5 73 Jasmine Burrell
24:51
6 ( 75) Jasmine Calvert
27:14
VARSITY BOYS * 5000 m INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time3 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 David Annett
METRO CHRISTIAN
17:15 3:27
2 2 Caleb Voth
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
18:00 3:36
3 3 Logan Smith
OWASSO
18:06 3:38
4 4 Dan Pile
METRO CHRISTIAN
18:24 3:41
5 5 Artis Block
EAST CENTRAL
18:25 3:41
6 6 Steven Ory
CASCIA HALL
18:33 3:43
7 7 Garrett Dyson
OWASSO
18:40 3:44
8 8 Ben Wilson
BIXBY
18:42 3:45
9 9 Caleb Jackson
MEMORIAL
18:48 3:46
10 10 Jim Pile
METRO CHRISTIAN
18:54 3:47
11 11 Kyle Roberts
COWETA
19:01 3:49
12 12 Viktor Bazan
COWETA
19:03 3:49
13 13 Aaron Plank
OWASSO
19:07 3:50
14 14 Ryan Hayes
OWASSO
19:09 3:50
15 15 Jacob Ward
CASCIA HALL
19:12 3:51
16 16 Robbie Anderson BIXBY
19:27 3:54
17 17 John Brothers
METRO CHRISTIAN
19:27 3:54
18 18 Will Jenkins
MANNFORD
19:36 3:56
19 Tanner Brantley
BEGGS
19:46 3:58
20 19 Stephen Slater
WASHINGTON
19:49 3:58
21 20 Cameron Johnson METRO
CHRISTIAN
19:50 3:58
22 21 Ryan Wheatley
GROVE
19:55 3:59
23 22 Zach Ushery
COLLINSVILLE
20:04 4:01
24 23 Sam Ward
MEMORIAL
20:15 4:03
25 24 Nick Criser
EDISON
20:18 4:04
26 25 Quinn Fields
EDISON
20:25 4:05
27 26 Travis Horan
METRO CHRISTIAN
20:27 4:06
28 27 Jordan White
METRO CHRISTIAN
20:30 4:06
29 28 Jonathan Stenzel VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
20:39 4:08
30 29 Oluiwatomiw Olanira WASHINGTON
20:39 4:08
31 30 Robert White
MEMORIAL
20:40 4:08
32 31 Nathan Holeman
WASHINGTON
20:51 4:11
33 32 David Stelfox
COLLINSVILLE
20:53 4:11
34 33 Devon Roberts
GROVE
20:57 4:12
35 34 Kelley Fousel
COWETA
20:59 4:12
36 35 Jordan Peters
OWASSO
21:02 4:13
37 36 Daniel McCaskill EDISON
21:02 4:13
38 37 Michael Hilburn VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
21:02 4:13
39 38 Lars Gardner
WASHINGTON
21:03 4:13
40 39 Jacob Haffner
OWASSO
21:06 4:14
41 40 Mark Tipton
WASHINGTON
21:07 4:14
42 41 Kaleb Furr
MANNFORD
21:10 4:14
43 42 Clint Kidd
GROVE
21:12 4:15
44 43 Hunter Bamburg
MEMORIAL
21:13 4:15
45 44 Jerrod Hayes
GROVE
21:17 4:16
46 45 Hunter Briggs
EDISON
21:21 4:17
47 46 Pierce Anderson EDISON
21:21 4:17
48 47 Michael Yingst
COLLINSVILLE
21:24 4:17
49 48 Yonas Clarke
EDISON
21:24 4:17
50 49 Andy McElroy
WASHINGTON
21:30 4:18
51 50 Corey White
BIXBY
21:32 4:19
52 51 Joshua Jackson
MEMORIAL
21:34 4:19
53 52 Tyler Tiger
BIXBY
21:43 4:21
54 53 Dalton Olivia
COWETA
21:43 4:21
55 54 Jose Valdez
EAST CENTRAL
21:47 4:22
56 55 Dexter Ellexson COWETA
21:48 4:22
57 56 David Bazan
COWETA
21:49 4:22
58 57 Austin Ley
BIXBY
21:50 4:22
59 58 Ryan McAdams
BIXBY
22:13 4:27
60 59 Austin Barnett
MANNFORD
22:13 4:27
61 60 Zane Bridges
SAND SPRINGS
22:21 4:29
62 61 Brandon Lawrence COWETA
22:28 4:30
63 62 Alex Harp
COLLINSVILLE
22:41 4:33
64 63 Karl Timmerman
MEMORIAL
22:46 4:34
65 64 Luke St. Romain BIXBY
22:47 4:34
66 65 Camden Eck
CASCIA HALL
22:54 4:35
67 66 Paul Stacey
EAST CENTRAL
22:59 4:36
68 67 Carlos Vreeland EAST
CENTRAL
23:01 4:37
69 Charles Stancombe
BEGGS
23:03 4:37
70 68 Kieth Shook
MEMORIAL
23:07 4:38
71 69 Zach Holdsclaw
EDISON
23:38 4:44
72 70 Caleb Coffelt
SAND SPRINGS
23:47 4:46
73 71 Andrew Coleman SAND
SPRINGS
23:49 4:46
74 72 Steffon Sisk
COLLINSVILLE
23:57 4:48
75 73 Sam Lee
WASHINGTON
23:58 4:48
76 Josh Dewitt
CENTRAL
24:00 4:48
77 74 Derek Pigsley
GROVE
24:07 4:50
78 75 Logan Kinard
SAND SPRINGS
24:21 4:53
79 76 Burke Thomas
GROVE
24:52 4:59
80 77 Josh Thresher
SAND SPRINGS
24:59 5:00
81 78 Joseph Jacoby
EAST CENTRAL
25:04 5:01
82 79 James Spencer
SAND SPRINGS
25:09 5:02
83 80 Oscar Perez
COLLINSVILLE
25:18 5:04
84 Malvin McDuffie
WEBSTER
25:22 5:05
85 81 Noah Parks
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
25:26 5:06
86 82 Dan Lander
CASCIA HALL
25:28 5:06
87 83 Joseph Jefferies MANNFORD
26:13 5:15
88 84 Brandon Case
MANNFORD
26:18 5:16
89 85 Jacob Shaw
COLLINSVILLE
26:41 5:21
90 86 Alec Spears
MANNFORD
26:46 5:22
91 87 Dallas Hoppes
MANNFORD
26:50 5:22
92 Jared Bender
HALE
27:20 5:28
93 Zach Shelton
CENTRAL
27:28 5:30
94 Maurice Harris
WEBSTER
27:44 5:33
95 Kyle Myers
MANNFORD
27:57 5:36
96 Matthew Watson
WEBSTER
32:20 6:28
97 88 Luke Welvaert
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
32:21 6:29
98 89 Jonathan Knight VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
32:22 6:29
99 90 Matt Crawford
CASCIA HALL
32:22 6:29
100 91 Matt Woodward
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
32:23 6:29
TEAM RESULTS
1. 52 METRO CHRISTIAN
( 18:46 1:33:50)
============================================
1 1 David Annett
17:15
2 4 Dan Pile
18:24
3 10 Jim Pile
18:54
4 17 John Brothers
19:27
5 20 Cameron Johnson
19:50
6 ( 26) Travis Horan
20:27
7 ( 27) Jordan White
20:30
2. 72 OWASSO
( 19:13 1:36:04)
============================================
1 3 Logan Smith
18:06
2 7 Garrett Dyson
18:40
3 13 Aaron Plank
19:07
4 14 Ryan Hayes
19:09
5 35 Jordan Peters
21:02
6 ( 39) Jacob Haffner
21:06
3. 156 MEMORIAL
( 20:30 1:42:30)
============================================
1 9 Caleb Jackson
18:48
2 23 Sam Ward
20:15
3 30 Robert White
20:40
4 43 Hunter Bamburg
21:13
5 51 Joshua Jackson
21:34
6 ( 63) Karl Timmerman 22:46
7 ( 68) Kieth Shook
23:07
4. 157 WASHINGTON
( 20:42 1:43:29)
============================================
1 19 Stephen Slater
19:49
2 29 Oluiwatomiw Olaniran 20:39
3 31 Nathan Holeman
20:51
4 38 Lars Gardner
21:03
5 40 Mark Tipton
21:07
6 ( 49) Andy McElroy
21:30
7 ( 73) Sam Lee
23:58
5. 165 COWETA
( 20:31 1:42:34)
============================================
1 11 Kyle Roberts
19:01
2 12 Viktor Bazan
19:03
3 34 Kelley Fousel
20:59
4 53 Dalton Olivia
21:43
5 55 Dexter Ellexson
21:48
6 ( 56) David Bazan
21:49
7 ( 61) Brandon Lawrence 22:28
6. 176 EDISON
( 20:54 1:44:27)
============================================
1 24 Nick Criser
20:18
2 25 Quinn Fields
20:25
3 36 Daniel McCaskill
21:02
4 45 Hunter Briggs
21:21
5 46 Pierce Anderson
21:21
6 ( 48) Yonas Clarke
21:24
7 ( 69) Zach Holdsclaw 23:38
7. 183 BIXBY
( 20:39 1:43:14)
============================================
1 8 Ben Wilson
18:42
2 16 Robbie Anderson
19:27
3 50 Corey White
21:32
4 52 Tyler Tiger
21:43
5 57 Austin Ley
21:50
6 ( 58) Ryan McAdams
22:13
7 ( 64) Luke St. Romain 22:47
8. 214 GROVE
( 21:30 1:47:28)
============================================
1 21 Ryan Wheatley
19:55
2 33 Devon Roberts
20:57
3 42 Clint Kidd
21:12
4 44 Jerrod Hayes
21:17
5 74 Derek Pigsley
24:07
6 ( 76) Burke Thomas
24:52
9. 235 COLLINSVILLE
( 21:48 1:48:59)
============================================
1 22 Zach Ushery
20:04
2 32 David Stelfox
20:53
3 47 Michael Yingst
21:24
4 62 Alex Harp
22:41
5 72 Steffon Sisk
23:57
6 ( 80) Oscar Perez
25:18
7 ( 85) Jacob Shaw
26:41
10. 236 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 23:30 1:57:28)
============================================
1 2 Caleb Voth
18:00
2 28 Jonathan Stenzel
20:39
3 37 Michael Hilburn
21:02
4 81 Noah Parks
25:26
5 88 Luke Welvaert
32:21
6 ( 89) Jonathan Knight 32:22
7 ( 91) Matt Woodward
32:23
11. 258 CASCIA HALL
( 23:42 1:58:29)
============================================
1 6 Steven Ory
18:33
2 15 Jacob Ward
19:12
3 65 Camden Eck
22:54
4 82 Dan Lander
25:28
5 90 Matt Crawford
32:22
12. 270 EAST CENTRAL
( 22:16 1:51:16)
============================================
1 5 Artis Block
18:25
2 54 Jose Valdez
21:47
3 66 Paul Stacey
22:59
4 67 Carlos Vreeland
23:01
5 78 Joseph Jacoby
25:04
13. 285 MANNFORD
( 23:06 1:55:30)
============================================
1 18 Will Jenkins
19:36
2 41 Kaleb Furr
21:10
3 59 Austin Barnett
22:13
4 83 Joseph Jefferies
26:13
5 84 Brandon Case
26:18
6 ( 86) Alec Spears
26:46
7 ( 87) Dallas Hoppes
26:50
14. 353 SAND SPRINGS
( 23:52 1:59:17)
============================================
1 60 Zane Bridges
22:21
2 70 Caleb Coffelt
23:47
3 71 Andrew Coleman
23:49
4 75 Logan Kinard
24:21
5 77 Josh Thresher
24:59
6 ( 79) James Spencer
25:09
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS * 3200 m
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Quinlan Ward
BISHOP KELLEY
14:51 4:39
2 2 Aubrey Dobbs
INOLA
15:14 4:46
3 3 Katie North
COLLINSVILLE
15:28 4:50
4 4 Amy Orban
INOLA
15:35 4:52
5 5 Claire Johnson
COLLINSVILLE
15:36 4:53
6 6 Taylor Captain
COLLINSVILLE
15:37 4:53
7 7 Meagan Frank
METRO CHRISTIAN
15:39 4:54
8 8 Michelle Carney
METRO CHRISTIAN
15:41 4:54
9 9 Sara House
COLLINSVILLE
15:42 4:55
10 10 Hannah Turnbow
COWETA
15:45 4:56
11 11 Hannah Nalley
METRO CHRISTIAN
15:53 4:58
12 12 Kendra Mackey
BISHOP KELLEY
15:54 4:58
13 13 Chandler Clarke BISHOP
KELLEY
15:57 4:59
14 Krystal Pitts
BEGGS
16:00 5:00
15 14 Allie Page
BISHOP KELLEY
16:02 5:01
16 15 Emily Baalman
OWASSO
16:05 5:02
17 Blanca Luna
MEMORIAL
16:07 5:03
18 16 Ekene Ezenwa
BISHOP KELLEY
16:13 5:04
19 17 Kate McAndrews
BISHOP KELLEY
16:29 5:10
20 18 Ryhlee Hess
METRO CHRISTIAN
16:33 5:11
21 19 Josie Buckner
COWETA
16:35 5:11
22 20 Mira Caldwell
EDISON
16:36 5:12
23 21 Marilla Hayman
COLLINSVILLE
16:42 5:14
24 22 Elizabeth Wulf
METRO CHRISTIAN
16:43 5:14
25 23 Brenda Jaquez
INOLA
16:45 5:15
26 24 Molly McSweeny
EDISON
16:47 5:15
27 25 Hailey Sanders
OWASSO
16:48 5:15
28 26 Robin St.John
BISHOP KELLEY
16:49 5:16
29 27 Victoria Porter OWASSO
16:50 5:16
30 28 Alexa Christensen COWETA
16:51 5:16
31 Andrea Lee
BIXBY
16:52 5:17
32 Emily Aran
BISHOP KELLEY
16:53 5:17
33 Christina Pynn
BISHOP KELLEY
16:57 5:18
34 29 Rachel Mayes
COLLINSVILLE
16:59 5:19
35 Allie Ortiz
BISHOP KELLEY
17:00 5:19
36 30 Amanda Florea
COLLINSVILLE
17:00 5:19
37 31 Anna Dorrell
OWASSO
17:14 5:23
38 Rachel Kosir
BISHOP KELLEY
17:18 5:25
39 Haley Poarch
BISHOP KELLEY
17:26 5:27
40 32 Kailiegh Thesenvitz INOLA
17:27 5:27
41 33 Madi Duncan
METRO CHRISTIAN
17:37 5:31
42 34 Myriah Scullawl EDISON
17:47 5:34
43 35 Madison Webber
METRO CHRISTIAN
17:53 5:36
44 Nicole Moore
BIXBY
18:03 5:39
45 Anna Cook
BISHOP KELLEY
18:11 5:41
46 36 Bayley White
OWASSO
18:17 5:43
47 37 Taylor Weible
OWASSO
18:22 5:45
48 38 Dakota Hummingbird COWETA
18:26 5:46
49 Taylor Esche
CASCIA HALL
18:34 5:49
50 39 Izzy McCaw
INOLA
18:45 5:52
51 Savannah Hudson
CASCIA HALL
18:46 5:52
52 Bethany Hausher
BISHOP KELLEY
18:52 5:54
53 Christy Jenkins
BEGGS
19:16 6:02
54 40 Kelsi Geiger
COWETA
19:17 6:02
55 41 Samantha Jaques OWASSO
19:22 6:03
56 42 Ashley Miller
INOLA
19:30 6:06
57 43 Roxanne Rodriguez EAST CENTRAL
19:34 6:07
58 44 Talia Villa
EAST CENTRAL
19:37 6:08
59 Emma Shaw
BEGGS
19:38 6:09
60 45 Jourdan Freeman INOLA
19:41 6:10
61 Nataleigh Lalonde
CASCIA HALL
19:50 6:12
62 Emily Sadowski
OWASSO
19:52 6:13
63 46 Tiffany Gatanis EDISON
20:10 6:18
64 Brienna Milleson
WASHINGTON
20:11 6:19
65 47 Ana contreras
EAST CENTRAL
21:29 6:43
66 48 Amanda Mabry
SAND SPRINGS
21:32 6:44
67 49 Sandy Rodriguez EAST
CENTRAL
22:38 7:05
68 Tori McGraw
BIXBY
23:16 7:17
69 50 Alexis Villnow SAND
SPRINGS
23:43 7:25
70 51 Kaitlyn Hughes SAND
SPRINGS
23:55 7:29
71 52 Karlie Swanson SAND
SPRINGS
24:22 7:37
72 53 Stephanie Barbosa EAST CENTRAL
24:33 7:41
73 54 Sydnee Wright
SAND SPRINGS
24:51 7:46
74 55 Darien Rudd
SAND SPRINGS
24:58 7:48
75 Kirsten Hoopert
CASCIA HALL
25:35 8:00
76 56 Mauvacia Beavers EDISON
25:49 8:04
TEAM RESULTS
1. 44 COLLINSVILLE
( 15:49 1:19:05)
============================================
1 3 Katie North
15:28
2 5 Claire Johnson
15:36
3 6 Taylor Captain
15:37
4 9 Sara House
15:42
5 21 Marilla Hayman
16:42
6 ( 29) Rachel Mayes
16:59
7 ( 30) Amanda Florea
17:00
2. 56 BISHOP KELLEY
( 15:48 1:18:57)
============================================
1 1 Quinlan Ward
14:51
2 12 Kendra Mackey
15:54
3 13 Chandler Clarke
15:57
4 14 Allie Page
16:02
5 16 Ekene Ezenwa
16:13
6 ( 17) Kate McAndrews
16:29
7 ( 26) Robin St.John
16:49
3. 66 METRO CHRISTIAN
( 16:06 1:20:29)
============================================
1 7 Meagan Frank
15:39
2 8 Michelle Carney
15:41
3 11 Hannah Nalley
15:53
4 18 Ryhlee Hess
16:33
5 22 Elizabeth Wulf
16:43
6 ( 33) Madi Duncan
17:37
7 ( 35) Madison Webber
17:53
4. 100 INOLA
( 16:46 1:23:46)
============================================
1 2 Aubrey Dobbs
15:14
2 4 Amy Orban
15:35
3 23 Brenda Jaquez
16:45
4 32 Kailiegh Thesenvitz
17:27
5 39 Izzy McCaw
18:45
6 ( 42) Ashley Miller
19:30
7 ( 45) Jourdan Freeman
19:41
5. 134 OWASSO
( 17:03 1:25:14)
============================================
1 15 Emily Baalman
16:05
2 25 Hailey Sanders
16:48
3 27 Victoria Porter
16:50
4 31 Anna Dorrell
17:14
5 36 Bayley White
18:17
6 ( 37) Taylor Weible
18:22
7 ( 41) Samantha Jaques
19:22
6. 135 COWETA
( 17:23 1:26:54)
============================================
1 10 Hannah Turnbow
15:45
2 19 Josie Buckner
16:35
3 28 Alexa Christensen
16:51
4 38 Dakota Hummingbird
18:26
5 40 Kelsi Geiger
19:17
7. 180 EDISON
( 19:26 1:37:09)
============================================
1 20 Mira Caldwell
16:36
2 24 Molly McSweeny
16:47
3 34 Myriah Scullawl
17:47
4 46 Tiffany Gatanis
20:10
5 56 Mauvacia Beavers
25:49
8. 236 EAST CENTRAL
( 21:35 1:47:51)
============================================
1 43 Roxanne Rodriguez
19:34
2 44 Talia Villa
19:37
3 47 Ana contreras
21:29
4 49 Sandy Rodriguez
22:38
5 53 Stephanie Barbosa
24:33
9. 255 SAND SPRINGS
( 23:41 1:58:23)
============================================
1 48 Amanda Mabry
21:32
2 50 Alexis Villnow
23:43
3 51 Kaitlyn Hughes
23:55
4 52 Karlie Swanson
24:22
5 54 Sydnee Wright
24:51
6 ( 55) Darien Rudd
24:58
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS * 5000 m
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Chris Eubanks
METRO CHRISTIAN
20:29 4:06
2 2 Joshua McKnight
METRO CHRISTIAN
20:34 4:07
3 3 Joe Shaddox
BIXBY
21:12 4:15
4 4 Jacob Lister
OWASSO
21:16 4:16
5 5 Josh James
OWASSO
21:42 4:21
6 Jamie Morin
BEGGS
21:45 4:21
7 6 Core Boysel
COWETA
21:49 4:22
8 7 Triston Trosky
INOLA
21:57 4:24
9 8 Jefferson Haffener BIXBY
21:58 4:24
10 9 Andrew Corday
OWASSO
22:00 4:24
11 10 Geoffery Sullivan OWASSO
22:05 4:25
12 11 Cole Houchin
COWETA
22:07 4:26
13 Austin Milton
EDISON
22:28 4:30
14 12 Tristan Osborn
OWASSO
22:29 4:30
15 13 Tyler Riddell
METRO CHRISTIAN
22:33 4:31
16 14 Ryan Lewis
METRO CHRISTIAN
22:35 4:31
17 15 Cole Cooper
METRO CHRISTIAN
22:39 4:32
18 16 Tim Plank
OWASSO
22:40 4:32
19 17 Luke Brothers
METRO CHRISTIAN
22:40 4:32
20 18 Landon Guiver
BIXBY
22:48 4:34
21 19 Joe McFeeters
INOLA
22:54 4:35
22 20 Jackson Haffener BIXBY
22:56 4:36
23 21 Josh Miles
OWASSO
23:00 4:36
24 Richard Gonzales
GROVE
23:03 4:37
25 22 Andrew Lee
WASHINGTON
23:04 4:37
26 Brennon Wilson
OWASSO
23:11 4:39
27 Josh Miles
OWASSO
23:12 4:39
28 23 Coty Fox
COWETA
23:13 4:39
29 Cameron Philpot
OWASSO
23:16 4:40
30 24 Andy Burke
METRO CHRISTIAN
23:25 4:41
31 Ben Kyle
OWASSO
23:27 4:42
32 Brandon Fuentes
OWASSO
23:28 4:42
33 Luke Smith
OWASSO
23:40 4:44
34 25 Thaddeus Usrey
COWETA
23:47 4:46
35 Ryan Pendleton
EDISON
23:49 4:46
36 Paul Bryant
OWASSO
23:50 4:46
37 26 Conner Swan
WASHINGTON
23:51 4:47
38 Ryan Cruz
OWASSO
23:54 4:47
39 Sam Diskerud
OWASSO
23:59 4:48
40 Tony Zonts
OWASSO
24:02 4:49
41 Konner King
METRO CHRISTIAN
24:04 4:49
42 Jack Davis
METRO CHRISTIAN
24:05 4:49
43 27 Dennis Galushkin COWETA
24:11 4:51
44 28 Alex White
BIXBY
24:33 4:55
45 Skylar Driggers
COLLINSVILLE
24:59 5:00
46 Greg Adams
BEGGS
25:01 5:01
47 29 Andrew Langford COWETA
25:06 5:02
48 Garrett Lindsey
METRO CHRISTIAN
25:21 5:05
49 Michael McGill
EDISON
25:38 5:08
50 30 Levi Weaver
SAND SPRINGS
26:12 5:15
51 Adam Hinck
IMMANUEL
26:20 5:16
52 Tory Wynes
HALE
26:44 5:21
53 31 Sam Bressler
COWETA
26:48 5:22
54 Eric Van
HALE
26:52 5:23
55 Giovani Gonzalez
COWETA
26:58 5:24
56 32 Alex Roberts
INOLA
27:07 5:26
57 33 Noah Lewis
WASHINGTON
27:24 5:29
58 34 Jacob Green
SAND SPRINGS
27:25 5:29
59 35 Hayden Ernst
WASHINGTON
27:50 5:34
60 36 Valerio Coussa
WASHINGTON
27:56 5:36
61 Dillon Harper
COWETA
27:59 5:36
62 37 Austin Dixon
SAND SPRINGS
28:03 5:37
63 Michale Burns
COWETA
28:24 5:41
64 Hayden Beeson
COLLINSVILLE
28:50 5:46
65 38 Troy Campfield SAND
SPRINGS
29:07 5:50
66 Calen Cooper
HALE
29:20 5:52
67 Joe Young
OWASSO
29:40 5:56
68 39 Mac Daugherty
INOLA
29:44 5:57
69 Dallas Kaiser
EDISON
29:46 5:58
70 40 Austin Bynum
INOLA
30:09 6:02
71 41 Micheal Rutter
WASHINGTON
30:09 6:02
72 Dylan Smith
COLLINSVILLE
30:50 6:10
73 42 Mat Kelley
INOLA
31:02 6:13
74 Tony Brown
EAST CENTRAL
31:12 6:15
75 Justin Tackett
IMMANUEL
31:19 6:16
76 Taylor Mark
METRO CHRISTIAN
31:42 6:21
77 Mitch Carson
METRO CHRISTIAN
31:48 6:22
78 Austin Horbert
OWASSO
32:06 6:26
79 43 Cody Jones
SAND SPRINGS
32:15 6:27
80 44 Clayton Milford SAND
SPRINGS
32:31 6:31
81 Jay Tellez
COWETA
33:00 6:36
82 45 Kevin Mitchell SAND
SPRINGS
33:42 6:45
83 46 Josh Butler
INOLA
34:17 6:52
84 Martin Arredondo
EAST CENTRAL
34:31 6:55
TEAM RESULTS
1. 40 OWASSO
( 21:55 1:49:32)
============================================
1 4 Jacob Lister
21:16
2 5 Josh James
21:42
3 9 Andrew Corday
22:00
4 10 Geoffery Sullivan
22:05
5 12 Tristan Osborn
22:29
6 ( 16) Tim Plank
22:40
7 ( 21) Josh Miles
23:00
2. 45 METRO CHRISTIAN
( 21:46 1:48:50)
============================================
1 1 Chris Eubanks
20:29
2 2 Joshua McKnight
20:34
3 13 Tyler Riddell
22:33
4 14 Ryan Lewis
22:35
5 15 Cole Cooper
22:39
6 ( 17) Luke Brothers
22:40
7 ( 24) Andy Burke
23:25
3. 77 BIXBY
( 22:42 1:53:27)
============================================
1 3 Joe Shaddox
21:12
2 8 Jefferson Haffener
21:58
3 18 Landon Guiver
22:48
4 20 Jackson Haffener
22:56
5 28 Alex White
24:33
4. 92 COWETA
( 23:02 1:55:07)
============================================
1 6 Core Boysel
21:49
2 11 Cole Houchin
22:07
3 23 Coty Fox
23:13
4 25 Thaddeus Usrey
23:47
5 27 Dennis Galushkin
24:11
6 ( 29) Andrew Langford
25:06
7 ( 31) Sam Bressler
26:48
5. 137 INOLA
( 26:23 2:11:51)
============================================
1 7 Triston Trosky
21:57
2 19 Joe McFeeters
22:54
3 32 Alex Roberts
27:07
4 39 Mac Daugherty
29:44
5 40 Austin Bynum
30:09
6 ( 42) Mat Kelley
31:02
7 ( 46) Josh Butler
34:17
6. 152 WASHINGTON
( 26:01 2:10:05)
============================================
1 22 Andrew Lee
23:04
2 26 Conner Swan
23:51
3 33 Noah Lewis
27:24
4 35 Hayden Ernst
27:50
5 36 Valerio Coussa
27:56
6 ( 41) Micheal Rutter
30:09
7. 182 SAND SPRINGS
( 28:37 2:23:02)
============================================
1 30 Levi Weaver
26:12
2 34 Jacob Green
27:25
3 37 Austin Dixon
28:03
4 38 Troy Campfield
29:07
5 43 Cody Jones
32:15
6 ( 44) Clayton Milford
32:31
7 ( 45) Kevin Mitchell
33:42
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS * 1 Mile
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time6
===== ==== =================== ============================= =====
1 Morgan Long
SAND SPRINGS
7:46
2 Micah Gibbons
METRO CHRISTIAN
8:04
3 Kelly Keglovits
HOLLAND HALL
8:14
4 1 Rachel Brantley
BROKEN ARROW
8:26
5 Claire Ducato
METRO CHRISTIAN
8:27
6 2 Cymber St. Gemme
OWASSO
8:28
7 3 Paige Eberle
BROKEN ARROW
8:29
8 4 Rebekah Brantley
BROKEN ARROW
8:33
9 Mattie McGhee
INOLA
8:36
10 5 Sierra Thompson
OWASSO
8:38
11 6 Hailey Geissler
OWASSO
8:39
12 7 Hollie Pankake
OWASSO
8:42
13 8 Amber Obermaier
BROKEN ARROW
8:47
14 9 Erin Burkett
BROKEN ARROW
8:51
15 10 Colleen Burkett BROKEN
ARROW
8:54
16 11 Sarah Rector
OWASSO
8:55
17 Makenzie Bary
INOLA
9:03
18 12 Arian Laird
COWETA
9:16
19 13 Tori Kanizer
OWASSO
9:19
20 14 Korrinne Baldwin BROKEN ARROW
9:23
21 Elizabeth Aston
EDISON
9:23
22 Allie Ibison
BROKEN ARROW
9:26
23 15 Christina Gonzalez COWETA
9:27
24 16 Kathryn Dunn
OWASSO
9:30
25 Brooke Bordofske
BROKEN ARROW
9:31
26 Lily Gates
OWASSO
9:32
27 17 Amber Cole
COWETA
9:33
28 18 Alexis Pennington COWETA
9:36
29 Jordan Kunka
OWASSO
9:38
30 Michelle Thomas
BROKEN ARROW
9:45
31 19 Madison Chapman COWETA
9:48
32 Tate Tieperman
OWASSO
9:50
33 Carly Fusseu
CARVER
9:50
34 Gisella Gayton
OWASSO
9:51
35 20 Arizona Hummingbird COWETA
9:57
36 Jordan Holt
BROKEN ARROW
10:07
37 21 Brooke Mills
COWETA
10:08
38 Breanna Smith
OWASSO
10:12
39 Hailey Orr
COWETA
10:15
40 Megan Walters
OWASSO
10:17
41 Hannah Lewis
CARVER
10:23
42 Shelby Bierman
METRO CHRISTIAN
10:34
43 Gina Coroday
OWASSO
10:34
44 Suzanne Bain
OWASSO
11:02
45 Alexis Park
OWASSO
11:06
46 Mariah Moreno-Hicks OWASSO
11:06
47 Cheyenne Shanks
INOLA
11:07
48 Phoebe Shears
CARVER
11:13
49 Erika Bazan
COWETA
11:33
50 Dayne Campfield
SAND SPRINGS
11:35
51 Lauren Mitchell
OWASSO
11:37
52 Kacie McFarland
OWASSO
11:51
53 Anandi Jivan
BROKEN ARROW
11:54
54 Michelle Jacobs
BROKEN ARROW
11:55
55 Madeline Morris
OWASSO
12:10
56 Morgan Lawson
BROKEN ARROW
12:12
57 Stacy Buckner
COWETA
12:13
58 Claire Kline
BROKEN ARROW
12:17
59 Danielle Thompson
EDISON
12:23
60 Madison Tolbert
BROKEN ARROW
12:26
61 Hannah Wilson
BROKEN ARROW
12:35
62 Katie Davis
OWASSO
12:37
63 Kimberly Kaase
OWASSO
12:39
64 Hayley Morgan
BROKEN ARROW
12:43
65 Stormy Ortiz
BROKEN ARROW
12:47
66 Victoria Crider
OWASSO
13:23
67 Susannah Aronson
BROKEN ARROW
13:27
68 Wendy Gonzalez
COWETA
13:30
69 Zoe Taylor
OWASSO
13:31
70 Madelyn Shaw
COWETA
13:48
71 Anna Griffith
SAND SPRINGS
14:05
72 Maddi Booth
OWASSO
14:10
73 Makenzi Bingham
EDISON
14:22
74 Makenzie Van Blaric COWETA
15:14
75 Mary Sawyer
EDISON
16:17
76 Adriana Alexander
BROKEN ARROW
19:29
TEAM RESULTS
1. 25 BROKEN ARROW
( 8:38 43:06)
============================================
1 1 Rachel Brantley
8:26
2 3 Paige Eberle
8:29
3 4 Rebekah Brantley
8:33
4 8 Amber Obermaier
8:47
5 9 Erin Burkett
8:51
6 ( 10) Colleen Burkett
8:54
7 ( 14) Korrinne Baldwin
9:23
2. 31 OWASSO
( 8:41 43:22)
============================================
1 2 Cymber St. Gemme
8:28
2 5 Sierra Thompson
8:38
3 6 Hailey Geissler
8:39
4 7 Hollie Pankake
8:42
5 11 Sarah Rector
8:55
6 ( 13) Tori Kanizer
9:19
7 ( 16) Kathryn Dunn
9:30
3. 81 COWETA
( 9:32 47:40)
============================================
1 12 Arian Laird
9:16
2 15 Christina Gonzalez
9:27
3 17 Amber Cole
9:33
4 18 Alexis Pennington
9:36
5 19 Madison Chapman
9:48
6 ( 20) Arizona Hummingbird 9:57
7 ( 21) Brooke Mills
10:08
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS * 1 Mile
INDIVIDUAL MALE RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time5
===== ==== =================== ============================= =====
1 1 Kane Jeffus
SAND SPRINGS
7:19
2 2 Connor McKee
METRO CHRISTIAN
7:24
3 3 Garrett Morton
BROKEN ARROW
7:43
4 Austin Dietz
CASCIA HALL
7:47
5 4 Jared Haltom
BROKEN ARROW
7:49
6 5 Alejandro Chevez
BROKEN ARROW
7:52
7 6 Shayne Adams
COWETA
7:54
8 Zack Coon
EDISON
7:55
9 7 Zach Drury
COWETA
7:59
10 8 Cooper Harris
COWETA
7:59
11 9 Landen Saling
OWASSO
8:03
12 10 Connor Yarnell
BROKEN ARROW
8:07
13 11 Korey Ellison
BROKEN ARROW
8:08
14 12 Wyatt Cobb
BROKEN ARROW
8:08
15 13 Sam Galushkin
COWETA
8:09
16 14 Dalton Clemmets OWASSO
8:10
17 15 Austin Zonts
OWASSO
8:14
18 16 Justin Durham
OWASSO
8:15
19 17 Trent Lawrence
COWETA
8:17
20 18 Gabe Sams
BROKEN ARROW
8:19
21 19 Logan Jeffus
SAND SPRINGS
8:21
22 20 Kyle Michaels
OWASSO
8:30
23 Justin Messner
BROKEN ARROW
8:31
24 Jake Ford
BROKEN ARROW
8:32
25 21 Coleman Moxley
OWASSO
8:35
26 22 Chaz Birkenfield OWASSO
8:39
27 Steven Aston
EDISON
8:41
28 Brandon Day
BROKEN ARROW
8:43
29 23 Brady Papke
METRO CHRISTIAN
8:44
30 Brooks Cataudella
OWASSO
8:46
31 Korbin Bauer
OWASSO
8:47
32 Matt Sanders
OWASSO
8:51
33 Jonathan Hinck
IMMANUEL
8:53
34 Justin Schultz
OWASSO
8:57
35 Jackson Stoever
EDISON
8:59
36 Jaylan Hamersley
OWASSO
8:59
37 Skylar Winters
OWASSO
9:00
38 24 Gray Strickland METRO
CHRISTIAN
9:00
39 25 Nathan Mitchell METRO
CHRISTIAN
9:01
40 26 Zach Taylor
COWETA
9:03
41 27 Hunter Hall
COWETA
9:04
42 28 Aiden Black
METRO CHRISTIAN
9:04
43 29 J. P. Eagleton
METRO CHRISTIAN
9:13
44 30 Gabriel Jeffus SAND
SPRINGS
9:14
45 Jonathan Sawyer
BROKEN ARROW
9:16
46 Zac Wernimont
BROKEN ARROW
9:20
47 Kaleb O'Hara
COWETA
9:23
48 Preston Vargas
BROKEN ARROW
9:26
49 Jeffery Hernandez
COWETA
9:28
50 31 Jonathon Weed
METRO CHRISTIAN
9:28
51 Drake Adney
COWETA
9:29
52 Nathan Siana
OWASSO
9:30
53 Casey White
CASCIA HALL
9:32
54 Lado Ramsey
COWETA
9:46
55 Zach Jackson
COWETA
9:51
56 Spencer Shelton
INOLA
9:52
57 Hudson Surber
OWASSO
9:53
58 Josh Dixon
IMMANUEL
9:57
59 Pierson Boelkes
BROKEN ARROW
9:59
60 Tyler Thomas
BROKEN ARROW
10:11
61 Baylor Leese
METRO CHRISTIAN
10:13
62 Jesse Douthitt
BROKEN ARROW
10:16
63 Connor Dee
BROKEN ARROW
10:24
64 Tod Handrick
OWASSO
10:28
65 Cole Mendenhall
OWASSO
10:29
66 Camron Hunt
OWASSO
10:29
67 Colton Fike
OWASSO
10:38
68 Chase SNider
BROKEN ARROW
10:43
69 David Mattax
METRO CHRISTIAN
10:44
70 Chris Royal
BROKEN ARROW
10:53
71 Tonry Roberts
COWETA
10:59
72 Reed Price
CASCIA HALL
10:59
73 Shawn McKinnon
IMMANUEL
11:00
74 32 Dawson Allen
SAND SPRINGS
11:11
75 Bentley Boncado
CASCIA HALL
11:15
76 Nathan Dickeson
BROKEN ARROW
11:26
77 Michael Nickel
BROKEN ARROW
11:28
78 Sam Feher
BROKEN ARROW
11:34
79 Colton Mann
BROKEN ARROW
11:44
80 33 Zach Carter
SAND SPRINGS
11:50
81 34 Brendan Williams SAND SPRINGS
11:51
82 Caleb Kirk
OWASSO
11:56
83 Tyler Garcia
OWASSO
12:00
84 Josh Sanders
BROKEN ARROW
12:01
85 Zack Knapp
OWASSO
12:01
86 Sterling Chatwin
OWASSO
12:03
87 35 John Nelson
SAND SPRINGS
12:04
88 Ben Breckon
COWETA
12:17
89 Jacob Casteel
COWETA
12:18
90 Taylor Smith
OWASSO
12:21
91 Kyle Bedford
COWETA
12:32
92 Harrison Horne
METRO CHRISTIAN
12:40
93 Justin Sohl
SAND SPRINGS
12:45
94 Triston Dye
OWASSO
12:55
95 Christopher Holcomb OWASSO
13:12
96 Nathan Green
OWASSO
13:19
97 Dakoda Deal
OWASSO
13:22
98 Hunter Harper
BROKEN ARROW
13:37
99 Schyler Wade
EDISON
13:54
100 Kyle Fletcher
COWETA
14:29
101 Michael Hood
COWETA
15:49
TEAM RESULTS
1. 33 BROKEN ARROW
( 7:56 39:39)
============================================
1 3 Garrett Morton
7:43
2 4 Jared Haltom
7:49
3 5 Alejandro Chevez
7:52
4 10 Connor Yarnell
8:07
5 11 Korey Ellison
8:08
6 ( 12) Wyatt Cobb
8:08
7 ( 18) Gabe Sams
8:19
2. 51 COWETA
( 8:04 40:18)
============================================
1 6 Shayne Adams
7:54
2 7 Zach Drury
7:59
3 8 Cooper Harris
7:59
4 13 Sam Galushkin
8:09
5 17 Trent Lawrence
8:17
6 ( 26) Zach Taylor
9:03
7 ( 27) Hunter Hall
9:04
3. 74 OWASSO
( 8:15 41:12)
============================================
1 9 Landen Saling
8:03
2 14 Dalton Clemmets
8:10
3 15 Austin Zonts
8:14
4 16 Justin Durham
8:15
5 20 Kyle Michaels
8:30
6 ( 21) Coleman Moxley
8:35
7 ( 22) Chaz Birkenfield
8:39
4. 102 METRO CHRISTIAN
( 8:39 43:13)
============================================
1 2 Connor McKee
7:24
2 23 Brady Papke
8:44
3 24 Gray Strickland
9:00
4 25 Nathan Mitchell
9:01
5 28 Aiden Black
9:04
6 ( 29) J. P. Eagleton
9:13
7 ( 31) Jonathon Weed
9:28
5. 115 SAND SPRINGS
( 9:35 47:55)
============================================
1 1 Kane Jeffus
7:19
2 19 Logan Jeffus
8:21
3 30 Gabriel Jeffus
9:14
4 32 Dawson Allen
11:11
5 33 Zach Carter
11:50
6 ( 34) Brendan Williams
11:51
7 ( 35) John Nelson
12:04