TULSA HALE
9-30-2010
VARSITY GIRLS * 3200 m RESULTS
Place TmPl Name
School
Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Katie Cruz
STILWELL
13:18 4:10
2 Blair Thomas
GROVE
13:30 4:13
3 2 Lauren Sanders
OWASSO
13:49 4:19
4 Samantha Parks
WASHINGTON
13:58 4:22
5 3 Hayley Higgs
EDISON
14:00 4:23
6 4 Lindsey Johnson
OWASSO
14:06 4:25
7 Alex Bakkeby
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
14:11 4:26
8 5 Mika Barnes
OWASSO
14:15 4:28
9 6 Erin Beu
OWASSO
14:19 4:29
10 Amy Orban
INOLA
14:20 4:29
11 7 Tori Hart
OWASSO
14:21 4:29
12 8 Sophie Katz
EDISON
14:23 4:30
13 Aubrey Dobbs
INOLA
14:28 4:32
14 9 Elisa Jelley
EDISON
14:30 4:32
15 10 Jessica Middleton OWASSO
14:31 4:33
16 11 Heather Means
STILWELL
14:32 4:33
17 Megan Pierce
WASHINGTON
14:38 4:35
18 12 Zoe Potthier
CLAREMORE
14:49 4:38
19 13 Vanessa Hernandez STILWELL
14:56 4:40
20 Christy Edens
BRISTOW
15:02 4:42
21 14 Katelin Teter
CLAREMORE
15:08 4:44
22 15 Ashlynn Goodwin CLAREMORE
15:09 4:44
23 16 Taylor Weibel
OWASSO
15:16 4:47
24 17 Krista McCuistion STILWELL
15:23 4:49
25 Hunter Evans
BRISTOW
15:26 4:50
26 Sophia Alvarez
WASHINGTON
15:30 4:51
27 18 Savannah Green
MANNFORD
15:32 4:52
28 19 Amber Pritchard MANNFORD
15:36 4:53
29 20 Dallas Green
MANNFORD
15:42 4:55
30 21 Brooke Couch
EDISON
15:48 4:57
31 22 Jentry Cruce
CLAREMORE
15:50 4:57
32 Xandrea Maxwell
MUSKOGEE
16:05 5:02
33 23 Alix Rowlands
EDISON
16:10 5:03
34 24 Lisa Croley
STILWELL
16:14 5:05
35 Kayliegh Thesenvitz INOLA
16:14 5:05
36 25 Bailie Henry
EDISON
16:18 5:06
37 Marquisa Hollingswo CENTRAL
16:20 5:06
38 26 Kaley Coiner
STILWELL
16:21 5:07
39 27 Miranda Thorne
CLAREMORE
16:23 5:08
40 Vanessa Robl
GROVE
16:39 5:12
41 28 Ama Thompson
STILWELL
16:49 5:16
42 29 Brooke Gassett
CLAREMORE
16:57 5:18
43 30 Kayla Herneden
CATOOSA
17:02 5:20
44 31 Tara Greer
CLAREMORE
17:03 5:20
45 Angela Perez
STILWELL
17:04 5:20
46 Izzy McCaw
INOLA
17:07 5:21
47 32 Emily Harrod
MANNFORD
17:22 5:26
48 Olivia Terry
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
17:43 5:32
49 Shiane Williams
WASHINGTON
17:44 5:33
50 33 Paige Hackman
CATOOSA
18:00 5:38
51 34 Hali Osten
MANNFORD
18:27 5:46
52 Jesseca Edwards
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
18:40 5:50
53 35 Dayna Sherrill
CATOOSA
19:57 6:14
54 36 Erica Ray
CATOOSA
20:05 6:17
55 Destiny Kelly
HALE
20:36 6:27
56 37 Sarahy Esquirel CATOOSA
21:17 6:39
57 38 Taylor Atchley
CATOOSA
21:57 6:52
58 39 Mauvacia Beavers EDISON
22:03 6:54
59 40 Taylor Fields
CATOOSA
22:41 7:06
60 Malikah Green
HALE
23:36 7:23
VARSITY GIRLS * 3200 m TEAM RESULTS
1. 24 OWASSO
( 14:10 1:10:50)
============================================
1 2 Lauren Sanders
13:49
2 4 Lindsey Johnson
14:06
3 5 Mika Barnes
14:15
4 6 Erin Beu
14:19
5 7 Tori Hart
14:21
6 ( 10) Jessica Middleton 14:31
7 ( 16) Taylor Weibel
15:16
2. 64 EDISON
( 14:59 1:14:51)
============================================
1 3 Hayley Higgs
14:00
2 8 Sophie Katz
14:23
3 9 Elisa Jelley
14:30
4 21 Brooke Couch
15:48
5 23 Alix Rowlands
16:10
6 ( 25) Bailie Henry
16:18
7 ( 39) Mauvacia Beavers
22:03
3. 66 STILWELL
( 14:53 1:14:23)
============================================
1 1 Katie Cruz
13:18
2 11 Heather Means
14:32
3 13 Vanessa Hernandez
14:56
4 17 Krista McCuistion
15:23
5 24 Lisa Croley
16:14
6 ( 26) Kaley Coiner
16:21
7 ( 28) Ama Thompson
16:49
4. 90 CLAREMORE
( 15:28 1:17:19)
============================================
1 12 Zoe Potthier
14:49
2 14 Katelin Teter
15:08
3 15 Ashlynn Goodwin
15:09
4 22 Jentry Cruce
15:50
5 27 Miranda Thorne
16:23
6 ( 29) Brooke Gassett
16:57
7 ( 31) Tara Greer
17:03
5. 123 MANNFORD
( 16:32 1:22:39)
============================================
1 18 Savannah Green
15:32
2 19 Amber Pritchard
15:36
3 20 Dallas Green
15:42
4 32 Emily Harrod
17:22
5 34 Hali Osten
18:27
6. 171 CATOOSA
( 19:17 1:36:21)
============================================
1 30 Kayla Herneden
17:02
2 33 Paige Hackman
18:00
3 35 Dayna Sherrill
19:57
4 36 Erica Ray
20:05
5 37 Sarahy Esquirel
21:17
6 ( 38) Taylor Atchley
21:57
7 ( 40) Taylor Fields
22:41
VARSITY BOYS RESULTS * 5000 m
Place TmPl Name
School
Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Nick Criser
EDISON
18:18 3:40
2 Ryan Wheatley
GROVE
18:44 3:45
3 2 Quinn Fields
EDISON
18:44 3:45
4 3 Caleb Voth
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
19:00 3:48
5 4 Stephen Slater
WASHINGTON
19:09 3:50
6 5 Jacob Lister
OWASSO
19:19 3:52
7 6 Hunter Briggs
EDISON
19:22 3:53
8 7 Devon Matussak
CLAREMORE
19:23 3:53
9 8 Oluiwatomiw Olanira WASHINGTON
19:24 3:53
10 9 Will Jenkins
MANNFORD
19:32 3:55
11 10 Garrick Prelesnick MANNFORD
19:40 3:56
12 Tyler Logan
BRISTOW
19:43 3:57
13 11 Jonathon Stenzel VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
19:47 3:58
14 12 Andy Corday
OWASSO
19:55 3:59
15 Triston Trosky
INOLA
19:55 3:59
16 13 Kaleb Furr
MANNFORD
19:57 4:00
17 14 Michael Hilborn VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
20:00 4:00
18 15 Dakota Cook
MANNFORD
20:03 4:01
19 Alex Pike
BERRYHILL
20:06 4:02
20 Kalil Knight
BERRYHILL
20:08 4:02
21 Devon Roberts
GROVE
20:09 4:02
22 16 Nathan Holeman
WASHINGTON
20:13 4:03
23 17 Mark Tipton
WASHINGTON
20:14 4:03
24 Jared Van Vickle
BRISTOW
20:17 4:04
25 18 Miles Andrews
MUSKOGEE
20:23 4:05
26 Jerrod Hayes
GROVE
20:28 4:06
27 Gary Teehee
STILWELL
20:32 4:07
28 19 Andy McElroy
WASHINGTON
20:36 4:08
29 20 Daniel McCaskill EDISON
20:38 4:08
30 21 Austin Milton
EDISON
20:45 4:09
31 22 Yonas Clarke
EDISON
20:46 4:10
32 23 Ryan Alexander
CLAREMORE
20:47 4:10
33 24 Kyle Pittinger
CATOOSA
20:50 4:10
34 25 Austin Barnett
MANNFORD
20:53 4:11
35 26 Sam Lee
WASHINGTON
20:55 4:11
36 27 Tim Plank
OWASSO
20:56 4:12
37 28 Tyler Elmore
MUSKOGEE
20:59 4:12
38 29 Grayson Lynch
CLAREMORE
21:00 4:12
39 30 Josh James
OWASSO
21:06 4:14
40 31 Lars Gardner
WASHINGTON
21:15 4:15
41 32 Cameron Philpot OWASSO
21:16 4:16
42 33 Grant Boss
CATOOSA
21:21 4:17
43 34 Brennan Vance
MANNFORD
21:26 4:18
44 R. J. Beck
BRISTOW
21:27 4:18
45 35 Geoffrey Sullivan OWASSO
21:38 4:20
46 Paco Sam
STILWELL
21:39 4:20
47 36 Brennon Wilsa
OWASSO
21:52 4:23
48 37 Hugo Arteaga
MUSKOGEE
21:53 4:23
49 38 Richard Mabrery MUSKOGEE
21:57 4:24
50 39 Wyatt Jester
CLAREMORE
21:57 4:24
51 Manny Alvarez
CENTRAL
22:10 4:26
52 40 Devin McDonald
CLAREMORE
22:11 4:27
53 41 Matt Vieira
MUSKOGEE
22:13 4:27
54 42 Kyle Larson
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
22:18 4:28
55 43 Ed Diaz
MUSKOGEE
22:31 4:31
56 44 Ryan Pendleton
EDISON
22:53 4:35
57 45 Jace Jones
CATOOSA
23:03 4:37
58 46 Noah Parks
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
23:05 4:37
59 Derek Pigsley
GROVE
23:15 4:39
60 47 Jason Day
CATOOSA
23:17 4:40
61 John Rash
HALE
23:30 4:42
62 48 Luke Welvaert
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
23:41 4:45
63 Jared Bender
HALE
23:51 4:47
64 49 Josh Lee
CLAREMORE
23:54 4:47
65 Jose Castaneda
CENTRAL
24:29 4:54
66 50 Levi Pittinger
CATOOSA
24:50 4:58
67 Victor Romero
STILWELL
25:18 5:04
68 51 Tom Hankins
MUSKOGEE
25:28 5:06
69 Chetan Munsell
MUSKOGEE
25:34 5:07
70 52 Matt Woodward
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
25:38 5:08
71 53 Josh Sanders
CLAREMORE
25:41 5:09
72 Keaton Sheets
STILWELL
25:43 5:09
73 Brandon Hernandez HALE
26:31 5:19
74 Josh Dewitt
CENTRAL
27:48 5:34
75 Dylan Schroder
MUSKOGEE
27:57 5:36
76 54 Chase Jezik
CATOOSA
29:18 5:52
77 55 James Bruce
CATOOSA
30:13 6:03
VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
1. 50 EDISON
( 19:34 1:37:47)
============================================
1 1 Nick Criser
18:18
2 2 Quinn Fields
18:44
3 6 Hunter Briggs
19:22
4 20 Daniel McCaskill
20:38
5 21 Austin Milton
20:45
6 ( 22) Yonas Clarke
20:46
7 ( 44) Ryan Pendleton 22:53
2. 64 WASHINGTON
( 19:56 1:39:36)
============================================
1 4 Stephen Slater
19:09
2 8 Oluiwatomiw Olaniran
19:24
3 16 Nathan Holeman
20:13
4 17 Mark Tipton
20:14
5 19 Andy McElroy
20:36
6 ( 26) Sam Lee
20:55
7 ( 31) Lars Gardner
21:15
3. 72 MANNFORD
( 20:01 1:40:05)
============================================
1 9 Will Jenkins
19:32
2 10 Garrick Prelesnick 19:40
3 13 Kaleb Furr
19:57
4 15 Dakota Cook
20:03
5 25 Austin Barnett
20:53
6 ( 34) Brennan Vance
21:26
4. 106 OWASSO
( 20:31 1:42:32)
============================================
1 5 Jacob Lister
19:19
2 12 Andy Corday
19:55
3 27 Tim Plank
20:56
4 30 Josh James
21:06
5 32 Cameron Philpot
21:16
6 ( 35) Geoffrey Sullivan 21:38
7 ( 36) Brennon Wilsa
21:52
5. 116 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 20:50 1:44:10)
============================================
1 3 Caleb Voth
19:00
2 11 Jonathon Stenzel
19:47
3 14 Michael Hilborn
20:00
4 42 Kyle Larson
22:18
5 46 Noah Parks
23:05
6 ( 48) Luke Welvaert
23:41
7 ( 52) Matt Woodward
25:38
6. 138 CLAREMORE
( 21:04 1:45:18)
============================================
1 7 Devon Matussak
19:23
2 23 Ryan Alexander
20:47
3 29 Grayson Lynch
21:00
4 39 Wyatt Jester
21:57
5 40 Devin McDonald
22:11
6 ( 49) Josh Lee
23:54
7 ( 53) Josh Sanders
25:41
7. 162 MUSKOGEE
( 21:29 1:47:25)
============================================
1 18 Miles Andrews
20:23
2 28 Tyler Elmore
20:59
3 37 Hugo Arteaga
21:53
4 38 Richard Mabrery
21:57
5 41 Matt Vieira
22:13
6 ( 43) Ed Diaz
22:31
7 ( 51) Tom Hankins
25:28