CLEVELAND

9-20-11

High School Boys Team Scores: 1. Mannford; 2. Cleveland

B. Harvey Cleveland
Tristan Rogers Woodland
Tristan Owens Oologah
Nick Thomas Bristow
Kaleb Furr Mannford
Tyler Logan Bristow
Will Jenkins Mannford
Koltan Kitterman Oologah
Dakota Cook Mannford
W. Woodrell Cleveland
David Underwood Oologah
Miguel D Angel Mannford
Corbin Craycraft Mannford
Kalil Knight Berryhill
Houston Poe Mannford
Austen Barnett Mannford
Fernando Rodriguez Oologah
Leetka Berryhill Okemah
Wyatt Lyons Berryhill
S. Turner Cleveland
Austin Bynum Inola
S. Donnelly Cleveland
Quentin Ash Glencoe
Clayton Edward Bristow
Matt Kelley Inola
Bryce Williams Glencoe
H. Bundy Cleveland

High School Girls Team Scores: 1. Mannford; 2. Berryhill; 3. Okemah

Carly Coney- Berryhill
Sierra Cambell- Okemah
Cayum Craig- Oologah
Savannah Green- Mannford
Dallas Mulligan- Mannford
Aubrey Dobbs- Inola
Jessican Driehl-  Berryhill
Christy Ednes- Bristow
Amy Orban- Inola
Hunter Evans- Bristow
Shelby Poole- Cleveland
Chezsa Brashear- Mannford
Tori Turner- Okemah
Katie Kelly- Okemah
Jaycee Shrum- Mannford
Brenda Jaguez- Inola
Mason French- Berryhill
Brea Anderson- Mannford
Laramie Ball- Cleveland
Lori Medellen- Mannford
Lindy Wheathers- Berryhill
Emily Edens- Woodland
Mikayla Chabidan- Mannford
Amy Allbrition- Oologah
Mikayla West
Bethanie Bullard- Glencoe
Kayla Kelly- Okemah
Alisa Muench- Glencoe
Madison Krehbiel- Glencoe
Shannon Hesko- Berryhill
Tiffany Baysinger- Berryhill
Marcy Turner- Okemah
Claire Mason- Woodland
Izzy McCann
Lachel Ramsey- Foyil High
Kelbie Parish- Okemah
Brooke West

Junior High Boys
Jack Coon - Edison JH
Steven Aston - Edison JH
Zane Turner - Cleveland MS
J. Humble - Shidler
Jasper Woodrell - Cleveland MS
Kadin Falkensten - Edison JH
John Vick - Inola
C. Thomas - Shidler
J. Carl Shidler
Austin Johnson - Inola
Keith Brantly - Inola

Junior High Girls
Maddison McGhee Inola
Cheyenn Inola
Kailee Hambright Bowring
Maddie Rogers - Berryhill
Maima Clarke Edison JH
A. Pitzer
Olioia Bunch Berryhill
Danielle Thomson Edison JH
Courtney Simmons
Brenna Logsdon Cleveland
Abby Stein Berryhill
Taryn Fugate Berryhill
Jessie Mennifield Cleveland
Kristen RowTon Berryhill
Emily Packs Berryhill
Angel Jones Edison JH
Kristeena Harrington Eddison JH
Cherokee Burns
Caitlyn Stuart Berryhill
Marissa Henry Berryhill
Irish Watsron
Megan Jennings Inola
Jade Getzfried Inola
Cheynne Bates - Berryhill
Elementary Boys
Max Wright -8:11-Inola
Taylor Hoskinson-8:18-Woodland
Zach Adams-8:24-
TW-8:45-Woodland
Keyden Burch-8:45-Woodland
Lee Bowman-8:51-Woodland
T. KuyKendal-8:52
Gunner Wright-9:05-Inola
S. Jones9:08
Hunter Garrett-9:50-Woodland
Devin Graham-10:25-Inola
Moody Mustafa-10:30-Inola
Dakota Saners- 10:59-Inola
Wyatt Colwell-11:02-Inola
Karl Wilkey-11:13-Woodland
Dalton Garrett-12:04-Woodland
Z. Dickson-12:08
Coleman Langley-12:13-Woodland
Colin Powers-12:41-Inola

Elementary Girls
1. Jackie Borrett- 8:44-Inola
2. Dessa Pinkston- 9:05
3. Kalie Burch-9:15-Woodland
4. Morgan Valliere- 9:18
5. Colby Sutherland-9:30
6. Taylor Johnston-9:58-Woodland
7. Kendall Legates-10:08
8. Danielle Culp-10:13
9. Jordane Brown-10:18-Inola
10. Jayden Summers-10:22
11. Emily Bailey-10:23
12. Montana Stout-10:23-Inola
13. Whittney Williams-10:25
14. Peserae Wood-10:25-Woodland
15. Trinity Higgins- 10:32-Inola
16. Mica Dennis-10:43
17. Alexus Guevara-10:44-Inola
18. Savanna Simmons-10:46
19. Isabel Haas-10:57-Inola
20. Taryn C.-11:04
21. Rylee Bynum-11:20-Inola
22. Sarah Peters-11:38-Inola
23. Caitlyn Ward-11:45
24. Kassidy West-11:54
25. Emma Trosky-11:55-Inola
26. Tasha Rowbotham-12:13-Inola
27. Hannah Tate-12:26-Woodland
28. Chazzy Soria-12:48-Inola
29. Branna Getzfreid-12:49-Inola
30. J. Butcher-12:56
31. Morgan Stacey-12:57-Inola
32. Jaiden Holloway-12:58-Woodland
33. Katlyn Leonard-13:02-Woodland
34. Skylar Simmons-13:02
35. Paisley Miller-13:40
36. Karisa Queen-13:46
37. Xochitl Daniels-14:50
38. Hannah Dunham-16:20