GUYMON
10-04-2011
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chelsea Jackson Garden City 12:34.19 1
2 Alex Miller Garden City 12:45.87 2
3 Jaylee Mays Balko 12:56.72
4 Macy Hubbard Perryton 13:00.88 3
5 Katy Doll Garden City 13:04.03 4
6 Kayla Doll Garden City 13:07.23 5
7 Lupita Martinez Perryton 13:28.39 6
8 Neysa Harman Garden City 13:37.90 7
9 Maria Rodriguez Garden City 13:39.12 8
10 Anahy Castro Perryton 13:42.56 9
11 Mercado Emma Perryton 13:44.97 10
12 Alina Spescia Perryton 13:46.25 11
13 Brittney Bergner Hooker 13:47.63 12
14 Nohemi Ruedas Stratford 13:54.85 13
15 Noemi Franco Stratford 13:57.50 14
16 Cintia Martinez Boise City 13:58.99 15
17 Tyenne Mercer Booker 14:09.50 16
18 Jessica Bernasky Garden City 14:13.14 17
19 Megan Crews Boise City 14:19.89 18
20 Dana Jimenez Hooker 14:22.98 19
21 Ashley Smith Garden City x14:30.44
22 Ariel Warrior Boys Ranch 14:31.48 20
23 Nayeli Mesta Guymon 14:34.30 21
24 Alexa Jackson Boys Ranch 14:34.58 22
25 Danielle Gregg Boys Ranch 14:36.93 23
26 Hannah Broadfoot Beaver 14:40.11 24
27 Alejandra Alvidrez Guymon 14:41.66 25
28 Pamela Rodriguez Perryton 14:45.91 26
29 Savanah Petters Garden City x14:46.89
30 Erika Robales Stratford 14:47.65 27
31 Kamber Burleson Perryton 14:51.54 28
32 Shelby Hawkins Boise City 14:53.04 29
33 Marissa Cordova West Texas 14:55.35 30
34 Stephanie Lemke Perryton x14:56.89
35 Makenze Twyman Boise City 15:06.21 31
36 Harman Neysa Garden City x15:08.30
37 Evelyn Rodriguez Garden City x15:09.26
38 Vanessa Wiebe Hooker 15:10.36 32
39 Cai Barias Guymon 15:10.68 33
40 Lorena Herrera Guymon 15:14.35 34
41 Jennifer Ontoveras Perryton x15:15.84
42 Jackie Gonzales Stratford 15:18.61 35
43 Jacie Seward Stratford 15:20.82 36
44 Natalia Hernandez Booker 15:21.67 37
45 Trina Wilson Boise City 15:22.61 38
46 Cydne Hitchings Boise City 15:23.02 39
47 Taylor Weis Perryton x15:24.35
48 Kimberly Cantrell Texline 15:29.99
49 Karina Mejia Guymon 15:34.83 40
50 Kirstyn Burke Texhoma 15:36.10
51 Macy McLennan Gruver 15:40.43 41
52 Haley Golden Boys Ranch 15:47.17 42
53 Kilee Davis
Perryton x15:49.48
54 Rachelle Lemke Perryton x15:53.93
55 Caitlyn Ramero Texhoma 15:58.87
56 Kasey Garcia Hooker 16:00.54 43
57 Madison Mungia Stratford 16:01.38 44
58 Eunice Avalos Perryton x16:03.20
59 Connie Navarrete Perryton x16:03.42
60 Erica Kear Perryton x16:03.59
61 Dakota Burden Hooker 16:04.16 45
62 Jacyn Dawes Garden City x16:04.93
63 Jordan Adams West Texas 16:05.45 46
64 Cassie Layton West Texas 16:06.96 47
65 Mazie Vincent Stratford 16:08.05 48
66 Vanessa Garcia Gruver 16:09.13 49
67 Noemy Guereca Gruver 16:13.38 50
68 Laura Guevara Garden City x16:13.90
69 Anna Hunter Woodward 16:17.05 51
70 Abbie Ferguson Texhoma 16:18.23
71 Gina Resley Garden City x16:20.77
72 Kyndal Sutton Beaver 16:21.38 52
73 Jordan Burden Hooker 16:26.15 53
74 Abby Waner Booker 16:27.61 54
75 Mildred Amaya Texhoma 16:29.74
76 Janelle King Rolla 16:31.22
77 Caitlyn Frazier Garden City x16:31.66
78 Taylor Frech Woodward 16:34.15 55
79 Sarah Meinders Woodward 16:40.12 56
80 Veronica Garcia Booker 16:40.45 57
81 Sydni Hernandez Garden City x16:40.69
82 MaryAnn Spurlock Stratford x16:44.04
83 Glenda Barboza Guymon 16:44.50 58
84 Emily Herrada Garden City x16:47.83
85 Desyina Garza Stratford x16:52.18
86 Shelby Perry Beaver 16:53.37 59
87 Madison Cates Beaver 17:07.30 60
88 Mitzi Andrade Booker 17:08.58 61
89 Deborah Malone Boys Ranch 17:08.88 62
90 Jessi Fabin Garden City x17:12.41
91 Sandra Diaz Perryton x17:13.97
92 Nicole Welch Beaver 17:15.04 63
93 Raven Giron-Gilreath West Texas 17:16.13 64
94 Serena Diaz Gruver 17:20.19 65
95 Chesney Rendon Stratford 17:33.47
96 Kylie Jones Boys Ranch 17:39.30 66
97 Gaby Reyes Stratford x17:39.63
98 Dania Flores Booker 17:41.36 67
99 Reagan Dupy Booker 17:55.05 68
100 Emily Courtoy Boys Ranch 18:02.47 69
101 Gretchen Stone Garden City x18:03.50
102 Kirstyn turner Channing 18:07.11
103 Elizabeth Zavala Guymon 18:23.37 70
104 Lupita Mendoza Gruver 18:27.13 71
105 Mallory Howland Garden City x18:27.35
106 Brianna Melgosa Garden City x18:34.98
107 Wendi Day Texline 18:35.75
108 Ali Allred Perryton x18:36.70
109 Abbi Kovarna West Texas 18:39.86 72
110 Cassidy Mudd Woodward 18:40.32 73
111 Leann Morgan Boys Ranch x18:57.46
112 MaKayla Nix Higgins 19:01.35
113 Sabrina Butman Gruver 19:10.28 74
114 Marisa Burton Woodward 19:32.48 75
115 Krystal Morales Boys Ranch x19:38.19
116 Savannah Fredrico Boys Ranch x19:41.01
117 Gabi Orth Boys Ranch x19:41.43
118 Mindy Pham Guymon x20:02.53
119 Stevie Freeman Woodward 20:02.74 76
120 Diana Flores Booker x20:09.55
121 Melissa Lescalle Boys Ranch x20:23.63
122 Ashley Pike Yarbrough 20:33.18
123 Jennifer Easterwood Rolla 20:33.68
124 Leila Gonzalez Boys Ranch x20:38.94
125 Tarna Albright Booker x20:55.07
126 Jasmine Carlson Perryton x21:29.51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Garden City 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 17
Total Time: 1:05:09.22
Average: 13:01.85
2 Perryton 39 3 6 9 10 11 26 28
Total Time: 1:07:43.05
Average: 13:32.61
3 Stratford 125 13 14 27 35 36 44 48
Total Time: 1:13:19.43
Average: 14:39.89
4 Boise City 131 15 18 29 31 38 39
Total Time: 1:13:40.74
Average: 14:44.15
5 Hooker 151 12 19 32 43 45 53
Total Time: 1:15:25.67
Average: 15:05.14
6 Guymon 153 21 25 33 34 40 58 70
Total Time: 1:15:15.82
Average: 15:03.17
7 Boys Ranch 169 20 22 23 42 62 66 69
Total Time: 1:16:39.04
Average: 15:19.81
8 Booker 225 16 37 54 57 61 67 68
Total Time: 1:19:47.81
Average: 15:57.57
9 Beaver 258 24 52 59 60 63
Total Time: 1:22:17.20
Average: 16:27.44
10 West Texas 259 30 46 47 64 72
Total Time: 1:23:03.75
Average: 16:36.75
11 Gruver 276 41 49 50 65 71 74
Total Time: 1:23:50.26
Average: 16:46.06
12 Woodward 310 51 55 56 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:27:44.12
Average: 17:32.83
Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fabian Mercado Perryton 17:13.38 1
2 Ulises Lopez Perryton 17:39.29 2
3 Luis Mendoza Gruver 17:46.61
4 Joe Teachout Boys Ranch 17:48.94 3
5 Jalen Rowland Garden City 17:50.10 4
6 Luis Chavez Beaver 17:56.14 5
7 Jacob Thomas Garden City 18:13.63 6
8 Jacob Myers Boys Ranch 18:21.46 7
9 Cory Nunez Guymon 18:21.88 8
10 Derek Portillo Guymon 18:22.22 9
11 Heath Winkleman Garden City 18:23.28 10
12 Aaron Peter Garden City 18:25.62 11
13 Grayson Gonzales Stratford 18:28.54
14 Alex Bond Perryton 18:29.02 12
15 Dayton Savage Perryton 18:30.93 13
16 Alex Carrasco Perryton 18:31.82 14
17 Michael Serna Guymon 18:36.59 15
18 Austin Reed Beaver 18:45.41 16
19 Andrew Pacino Boys Ranch 18:47.97 17
20 Jorge Cruz Boys Ranch 18:49.67 18
21 Cody Nagel Garden City 18:51.64 19
22 Angel Munoz Perryton 18:52.12 20
23 Chris Resley Garden City 18:55.47 21
24 Jose Hermosillo Perryton 19:00.04 22
25 Levi Bowers Guymon 19:01.89 23
26 Nate House Hooker 19:03.50 24
27 Mario Gonzalez Beaver 19:08.64 25
28 Anthony Calderon Garden City 19:12.45 26
29 Griffin Steele Fort Supply 19:13.74
30 Ricardo Martinez Perryton x19:23.05
31 Cesar Bernal Perryton x19:30.83
32 Devon Razo Boys Ranch 19:32.62 27
33 Jordan McFarland Hooker 19:34.49 28
34 Trevor Estrada Beaver 19:36.21 29
35 Brett Cady Garden City x19:36.58
36 Gerardo Monroy Gruver 19:40.04
37 Andrew Ramirez Garden City x19:43.07
38 Marcos Serna Guymon 19:47.05 30
39 Coleman Osborn Beaver 19:48.50 31
40 Ricky Cagle Fort Supply 19:50.58
41 Felipe Salinas Guymon 19:56.14 32
42 Alex Wittmer Boys Ranch 19:59.69 33
43 Drew Cady Garden City x20:02.16
44 Keaton Larsen Garden City x20:07.81
45 Willie Morris Channing 20:08.16 34
46 Kassius Urquiza Guymon 20:10.01 35
47 Roberto Barrios Hooker 20:14.20 36
48 Juan Mendoza Guymon x20:15.22
49 Hayden Ukens Hooker 20:18.90 37
50 Chris Serrano Boys Ranch 20:19.69 38
51 Michael Sims Woodward 20:23.11 39
52 Tomy Vasquez Channing 20:24.58 40
53 Tyler Welch
Beaver 20:25.05 41
54 Jake Hitchings Boise City 20:26.33
55 Ben Rodriguez Hooker 20:28.58 42
56 Helmer Guevara Garden City x20:29.59
57 Angel Vega Guymon x20:32.77
58 Ben Ballinger Garden City x20:34.64
59 Tanner Schmitz Woodward 20:44.30 43
60 Luke Arnold Hooker 20:46.98 44
61 Chris Punto Hooker 20:48.17 45
62
Tucker Schiffelbein Garden City x20:55.70
63
Steven Segovia Boise City 20:59.07
64 Joshua Kreger Garden City x21:03.14
65 Adrian Anaya Perryton x21:05.85
66 Brandon Landes Boys Ranch x21:08.51
67 Dylan Beasley Guymon x21:15.85
68 Aron Moroles Perryton x21:16.27
69 Devon Nolen West Texas 21:16.51
70 Colton Brown West Texas 21:19.96
71 Parker McMillan Garden City x21:21.58
72 Jorge Anchondo Perryton x21:27.72
73 Eddie Ruiz Beaver 21:37.85 46
74 Leo Jimenez Booker 21:38.30
75 Josh Fabin Garden City x21:46.25
76 David Lopez Gruver 21:47.68
77 Valentin Trejo Gruver 21:47.97
78 Andrew Yara Perryton x21:48.70
79 Trae Pugh Beaver x22:00.95
80 Jorge Rivera Beaver x22:01.71
81 Austin Sanchez Guymon x22:08.67
82 Nick Barajas Stratford 22:15.16
83 Garrett Hammond Boys Ranch x22:15.75
84 Stephen Bouddhara Garden City x22:20.41
85 Ty Wykoff Garden City x22:21.11
86 Brevin Irvin Garden City x22:32.91
87 Dustin Elliott Woodward 22:59.69 47
88 Zach Reimer Garden City x23:02.40
89
Anthony Donato Boys Ranch x23:03.19
90 Randal Long Garden City x23:05.27
91 Anaya Dakota Perryton x23:26.89
92 Thomas Keller Garden City x23:29.06
93 Tanner Gore Boise City 23:34.13
94 Branson Brewer Woodward 23:36.19 48
95 Choate Schae Boys Ranch x23:38.68
96 Efren Frayre Garden City x23:38.86
97 Miguel Escobar Perryton x23:48.00
98 Joseph Bazemore Boys Ranch x23:50.03
99 Matt Wreath Woodward 23:58.82 49
100 Ben Cole Boys Ranch x24:00.24
101 Eric Freelove Booker 24:07.82
102 Brent Peitz Rolla 24:08.33
103 Kory Kile Perryton x24:22.97
104 Sean Schneider Garden City x24:25.16
105 Ampom Chanthavong
Garden City x24:29.45
106 Grant McLain Channing 24:35.33 50
107 Eric Maxwell Garden City x24:47.68
108 Jesse Sanjuan Garden City x25:06.68
109 Ulises Gonzalez Garden City x25:17.60
110 Justin Cotton Boys Ranch x25:30.37
111 Lance Wear Higgins 25:55.64 51
112 Haedyn Bell Woodward 26:00.12 52
113 Jarod Standley Garden City x26:02.78
114 Joshua Lookingbill Channing 27:27.30 53
115 Trey Nelson Channing 28:05.76 54
116 Bo Richmond Channing 28:56.58 55
117 Larry Davis Boys Ranch x29:32.83
118 RJ Williamson Higgins 29:48.36 56
119 Stetson Immel Higgins 29:49.65 57
120 Colton Protz Higgins 29:56.03 58
121 Austin German Higgins 29:57.19 59
122 Joe Detrixhe Higgins 29:57.52 60
123 Dyllan Smith Channing 31:03.17 61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Perryton 42 1 2 12 13 14 20 22
Total Time: 1:30:24.44
Average: 18:04.89
2 Garden City 50 4 6 10 11 19 21 26
Total Time: 1:31:44.27
Average: 18:20.86
3 Boys Ranch 72 3 7 17 18 27 33 38
Total Time: 1:33:20.66
Average: 18:40.14
4 Guymon 85 8 9 15 23 30 32 35
Total Time: 1:34:09.63
Average: 18:49.93
5 Beaver 106 5 16 25 29 31 41 46
Total Time: 1:35:14.90
Average: 19:02.98
6 Hooker 167 24 28 36 37 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:39:39.67
Average: 19:55.94
7 Woodward 226 39 43 47 48 49 52
Total Time: 1:51:42.11
Average: 22:20.43
8 Channing 231
34 40 50 53 54 55 61
Total Time: 2:00:41.13
Average: 24:08.23
9 Higgins 281 51 56 57 58 59 60
Total Time: 2:25:26.87
Average: 29:05.38
Junior
High Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lariat Larner Gruver 13:28.77 1
2 Samantha Gonzales Stratford 13:30.10 2
3 Autumn Mizer Boise City 14:07.00 3
4 Diana Franco Stratford 14:29.27 4
5 Katie Campbell Texhoma
5 Katie Campbell Texhoma 14:35.40 5
6 Esmerelda Medina Perryton 14:45.27
7 Braelyn Beattie Texhoma 14:50.92 6
8 Addison Mosely Perryton 14:55.13
9 Gaby Ramos Guymon 14:58.08 7
10 Yadhira Chavoya Stratford 15:04.74 8
11 Rubie Torres Stratford 15:07.01 9
12 Jaden Brown Boise City 15:08.75 10
13 Kaylie Crawford Boise City 15:09.33 11
14 Paige Nelson Guymon 15:18.40 12
15 Hadlee Spivey Gruver 15:27.62 13
16 Addison Munsch Boise City 15:31.02 14
17 Antonlina Mendoza Gruver 15:33.31 15
18 Kelsey Pickens Stratford 15:34.01 16
19 Berkley Hileski West Texas 15:40.19 17
20 Brooke Hibler Texhoma 15:40.61 18
21 Alexie Wright Stratford 15:41.10 19
22 Kaylem LaBrue Guymon 15:45.68 20
23 Dabrianna Orozco Guymon 15:47.20 21
24 Alexia Gonzalez Guymon 15:47.48 22
25 Taylor Packenbush West Texas 15:51.15 23
26 Macy Haight Gruver 16:04.52 24
27 Lita Cline West Texas 16:06.03 25
28 Kennedy King Gruver 16:14.19 26
29 Leslie Salcedo Guymon 16:17.64 27
30 Tristin Williams Boise City 16:18.91 28
31 Sidney Turner Stratford 16:19.59 29
32 Saile Molina Guymon 16:19.78 30
33
Erika Ortega Stratford x16:21.08
34 Daniela Reyes Stratford x16:25.74
35
Kenzie Kile Perryton 16:27.41
36 Caprice Graham Guymon x16:29.49
37 Indra Miramontes Guymon x16:29.88
38 MyKala Calhoun Booker 16:31.80
39 Ella Godsey Stratford x16:35.48
40 Keidy Diaz Boise City 16:38.48 31
41 Rexanna Kelly West Texas 16:39.94 32
42 Maritsa Barrios Guymon x16:44.12
43
Nicolle Law Stratford x16:49.56
44 Hannah Franklin Stratford x16:53.44
45 Lizbeth Trejo Gruver 16:58.28 33
46 Kennedy Venneman Gruver 16:59.64 34
47
Makenna Davison Texhoma 17:02.64 35
48 Jillian Terhune Boys Ranch 17:03.87 36
49 Jaiden Hager Texhoma 17:04.86 37
50 Abigail Trejo Gruver x17:07.78
51 Alicia Gonzalez Guymon x17:11.55
52 Isabel Hipp Boys
Ranch 17:12.92 38
53 Dara Arrington Gruver x17:15.07
54 Stephanie Vasquez Stratford x17:41.29
55 Jenny Lemke Perryton 17:51.78
56 Paola Vasquez Stratford x17:57.00
57 Isamar Espino Texline 18:00.15
58 Daniella Ramos Stratford x18:02.93
59 Kailey Whitehead Gruver x18:08.75
60 Sarah Jackson Gruver x18:22.15
61 Kelsey Tunnell Channing 18:29.77 39
62 Savannah West Channing 19:01.75 40
63 Augustina Eizmanoli Stratford x19:04.60
64 Jennifer Detrixhe Higgins 19:08.44
65 Paige Juarez West Texas 19:10.30 41
66 Zarina Wond Boys Ranch 19:14.05 42
67 Dania Valdez Guymon x19:18.83
68
Tassie Monk Booker 19:27.86
69 Katie McLennan Gruver x19:28.74
70
Stephanie Scott Booker 19:34.93
71 Delynne Freelove Booker 19:38.01
72 Shania Chacon Channing 19:42.76 43
73 Kayla Harrah West Texas 20:00.51 44
74 Raylee Hopkins West Texas 20:01.60 45
75 Jessie Messick Channing 20:08.50 46
76 Brooke Bell Channing 20:09.36 47
77 Mattie Mace Stratford x20:12.69
78 Mayra Jimenez Guymon x20:16.35
79 Kristen Moore Higgins 20:17.92
80 Madison Taylor Guymon x20:22.34
81 Emma Perez Boys Ranch 20:24.66 48
82 Carol Hemme Higgins 20:26.35
83 Alyssa Martinez Boys Ranch 20:40.52 49
84 Kaitlyn Turner Channing 20:42.96 50
85 Christina Ayala Gruver
85 Christina Ayala Gruver x20:44.34
86 Wendy Bodeker Boys Ranch 22:13.55 51
87 Natalie Deluna West Texas x22:15.19
88 Morgan Arnold Texline 22:24.97
89 Lizeth Robles Stratford x23:28.72
90 Kerry Miller Channing 23:31.10 52
91 Talor Kerr Higgins 24:39.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
1 Stratford
39 2 4 8 9 16 19 29
Total Time: 1:13:45.13
Average: 14:45.03
2 Boise City 66 3 10 11 14 28 31
Total Time: 1:16:15.01
Average: 15:15.01
3 Gruver 79 1 13 15 24 26 33 34
Total Time: 1:16:48.41
Average: 15:21.69
4 Guymon 82 7 12 20 21 22 27 30
Total Time: 1:17:36.84
Average: 15:31.37
5 Texhoma 101 5 6 18 35 37
Total Time: 1:19:14.43
Average: 15:50.89
6 West Texas 138 17 23 25 32 41 44 45
Total Time: 1:23:27.61
Average: 16:41.53
7 Boys Ranch 213 36 38 42 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:34:36.02
Average: 18:55.21
8 Channing 215 39 40 43 46 47 50 52
Total Time: 1:37:32.14
Average: 19:30.43
Junior
High Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eli Herrera Guymon 11:46.85 1
2 Michael Galvan Guymon 12:06.22 2
3 Kristian Hinojos Guymon 12:13.53 3
4 Baily Homan Guymon 12:40.74 4
5 Jason Torres Boise City 12:42.53
6 Trevor Millard West Texas 12:49.86 5
7 Anthony Cruz Gruver 12:50.42
8 Jeremy Wauer Booker 12:50.62
9 Idahir Lopez Perryton 12:54.01
10 Jose Figueroa Guymon 12:59.39 6
11 Alex Cortez Guymon 12:59.77 7
12 Drestyn Bell Channing 13:04.40 8
13 Dylan Portillo Guymon 13:07.61 9
14 Justin Stonecipher Guymon x13:10.13
15 Mario Figueroa Guymon x13:12.36
16 Johnny Riveras Stratford 13:15.87
17 Miguel Perez Gruver 13:42.04
18 Christian Reyes Guymon x13:46.52
19 Miguel Ordonez Guymon x13:48.67
20 Oscar Diaz Boise City 13:54.47
21 Nick Barrios Hooker 13:55.48
22 Julio Duran Stratford 14:04.33
23 Garry Norton Rolla 14:23.52
24 Rodrigo Hernandez Guymon x14:36.06
25 Colton Brown Boise City 14:39.59
26 Stephen Nord West Texas 14:47.41 10
27 Corey Wright Fort Supply 15:00.28
28 Guadalupe Avalos Guymon x15:00.56
29 Alex Amador Guymon x15:14.44
30 Austin Birdsill Guymon x15:16.71
31 Hunter Martinez Guymon x15:17.00
32 Braeden Fueller Boys Ranch 15:23.62
33 Bradyn Hawkins Guymon x15:26.07
34 Chandler Evans Guymon x15:40.14
35 Fransisco Barajas Stratford 15:41.75
36 Raul Calzadillas Guymon x15:48.90
37 Hugo Perez Guymon x15:58.18
38 Tanner Thompson West Texas 15:58.53 11
39 Trent Summers West Texas 15:59.04 12
40 Mason Martinez Guymon x16:00.13
41 Austin Birdsong Channing 16:10.36 13
42 Brady Whatley Channing 16:10.81 14
43 Timothy Garrett Channing 16:12.10 15
44 Jarrick Haloner Guymon x16:21.05
45 Manase Matengenzara Guymon x16:22.88
46 Jeremy Detrixle Higgins 16:37.26
47 Javier Avalos Guymon x16:41.29
48 Ethan Lozano Guymon x16:50.97
49 Peyton Nick West Texas 17:00.22 16
50 Gage Johnson Channing 17:28.29 17
51 Joshua Joslyn Channing 17:41.87 18
52 David Wing Boys Ranch 17:43.09
53 Austin Stevens Boys
Ranch 17:47.42
54 Conner Douglass Channing 17:48.22 19
55 Noel Nunez Guymon x18:10.74
56 Blaise Davis Gruver 18:15.51
57 Lewis Gordon Channing x18:17.45
58 Gastavo Cinsneros Higgins 18:46.40
59 Derrick Halonder Guymon x18:58.36
60 Braxton Crane Gruver 19:02.11
61 Luis Soto Guymon x19:19.20
62 Hunter Davis Boys Ranch 19:19.59
63 Lane Stricker Channing x19:39.18
64 Shane Pritchett Higgins 19:58.97
65 Alfonso Ortega Guymon x20:26.05
66 Brady Fields Guymon x20:56.41
67 Nicholas Garcia Channing x21:46.71
68 Humberto Salinas Guymon x23:07.13
69 Thor Spalsbury Guymon x23:24.57
-- David Salcedo Guymon xNo Data
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8
*9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Guymon 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:01:46.73
Average: 12:21.35
2 West Texas 54 5 10 11 12 16
Total Time: 1:16:35.06
Average: 15:19.02
3 Channing 67 8 13 14 15 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:19:05.96
Average: 15:49.20