KINGFISHER
9-24-11
*HS GIRLS*TEAM RESULTS
1. Hennessey - 50
2. Thomas - 94
3. Classen SAS - 128
4. Kingfisher - 142
5. Clinton - 154
6. Weatherford - 164
7. Tuttle - 173
8. Hobart - 293
1. |
Cheyenne |
Choate |
Hennessey |
12:11:42 |
2. |
Grace |
Krepel |
Kingfisher |
12:37:46 |
3. |
Catherine |
Sawyer |
Watonga |
12:57:70 |
4. |
Erin |
Thompson |
Hennessey |
13:04:42 |
5. |
Katie |
Lee |
Hennessey |
13:11:09 |
6. |
Laci |
Williams |
Clinton |
13:14:25 |
7. |
Sterling |
Mckinley |
Thomas |
13:16:48 |
8. |
Kaci |
McCary |
Chisholm |
13:21:40 |
9. |
Cara |
Romannose |
ElReno |
13:30:79 |
10. |
Carley |
Frymire |
Thomas |
13:35:28 |
11. |
Westyn |
Mckinley |
Thomas |
13:42:04 |
12. |
Jennifer |
Swart |
Drummond |
13:44:28 |
13. |
Cassandra |
Tarango |
Hennessey |
13:47:59 |
14. |
Natalie |
Curtis |
Weatherford |
13:49:75 |
15. |
Kendra |
DeLeon |
Hydro Eakly |
13:51:96 |
16. |
Mikayla |
Howorka |
Tuttle |
13:54:00 |
17. |
Sandra |
Barrett |
Ringwood |
13:55:50 |
18. |
Rachael |
Montgomery |
ClassenSAS |
13:57:59 |
19. |
Raiden |
Guthery |
OKC Storm |
13:59:84 |
20. |
Amanda |
Holman |
Clinton |
14:01:12 |
21. |
Katy |
Kirkpatrick |
Thomas |
14:02:01 |
22. |
Corina |
Willner |
ClassenSAS |
14:03:68 |
23. |
Kaci |
Hansen |
Hinton |
14:09:64 |
24. |
Kennedy |
Logan |
ClassenSAS |
14:14:68 |
25. |
Jade |
Burns |
BFDC |
14:23:78 |
26. |
Kayla |
Griffith |
Clinton |
14:26:35 |
27. |
Kinsey |
Reeves |
Hennessey |
14:29:42 |
28. |
Kayla |
Sides |
Weatherford |
14:33:56 |
29. |
Alexia |
Welsh |
Tuttle |
14:38:60 |
30. |
Korah |
Carlson |
ClassenSAS |
14:41:21 |
31. |
Meghan |
Baxter |
Kingfisher |
14:42:64 |
32. |
Becky |
Cavann |
NW Classen |
14:46:57 |
33. |
Amanda |
Thompson |
Weatherford |
14:50:09 |
34. |
Mariel |
Fuller |
ClassenSAS |
14:53:23 |
35. |
Baylee |
Hyatt |
Kingfisher |
14:54:67 |
36. |
Allyson |
Heskett |
Kingfisher |
14:55:50 |
37. |
Aubree |
Hughes |
Tuttle |
14:56:25 |
38. |
Brooke |
Boeckman |
Kingfisher |
14:56:70 |
39. |
Esmerelda |
Camarena |
Kingfisher |
14:57:03 |
40. |
Alexia |
Pinon |
Weatherford |
15:00:67 |
41. |
Hailey |
Vaverka |
Hennessey |
15:04:14 |
42. |
Mercedes |
Griffith |
Clinton |
15:09:51 |
43. |
Hope |
Ward |
Tuttle |
15:12:48 |
44. |
Pam |
Cole |
Hobart |
15:13:32 |
45. |
McKenzie |
Billy |
Thomas |
15:14:53 |
46. |
Ashley |
Herbst |
Hobart |
15:17:07 |
47. |
Alexis |
Smith |
Kingfisher |
15:18:70 |
48. |
Allson |
White |
Tuttle |
15:20:26 |
49. |
Brooke |
King |
Weatherford |
15:23:00 |
50. |
Sabrina |
Vinh |
ClassenSAS |
15:24:14 |
51. |
Brittney |
DeWitt |
Tuttle |
15:51:57 |
52. |
Amanda |
Thompson |
Hennessey |
15:53:59 |
53. |
Mariah |
Hickman |
Tuttle |
15:56:25 |
54. |
Karen |
Gomez |
Weatherford |
16:01:21 |
55. |
Bailey |
Ford |
Chisholm |
16:07:78 |
56. |
Taylor |
Arnold |
ElReno |
16:08:17 |
57. |
Bobby |
Roberts |
Watonga |
16:09:46 |
58. |
Kimberlyn |
White |
Watonga |
16:10:87 |
59. |
Dimana |
Bazrbashi |
ClassenSAS |
16:14:67 |
60. |
Kelsey |
Griffith |
Clinton |
16:22:51 |
61. |
Kodi |
Lane |
BFDC |
16:26:04 |
62. |
Miku |
Stone |
Chisholm |
16:27:79 |
63. |
Ryanne |
Funkhouser |
Hobart |
16:31:71 |
64. |
Kallie |
Brooks |
Hydro Eakly |
16:42:48 |
65. |
Yue |
XieChen |
Clinton |
16:55:50 |
66. |
Ellie |
Fuksa |
Chisholm |
17:01:20 |
67. |
Ali |
Clayborn |
Thomas |
18:04:68 |
68. |
Haley |
Clark |
Hobart |
18:10:45 |
69. |
Azminda |
Hernandez |
NW Classen |
18:38:46 |
70. |
Cierra |
Lee |
Hydro Eakly |
18:40:20 |
71. |
Kenzie |
Talley |
Weatherford |
18:56:95 |
72. |
Brittany |
Gilley |
Hobart |
19:26:68 |
73. |
Brittany |
Shannon |
Watonga |
19:39:25 |
74. |
Brica |
Caceras |
NW Classen |
23:00:39 |
75. |
Stevie |
Sandoval |
NW Classen |
24:58:84 |
*HS BOYS*TEAM RESULTS
1. Weatherford - 47
2. Watonga - 106
3. Thomas - 118
4. Classen SAS - 142
5. Mulhall-Orlando - 176 (6th runner)
6. Kingfisher - 176
7. Hobart - 197
8. Tuttle - 212
9. Clinton - 278
1. |
Wyatt |
Johnson |
Watonga |
17:26:51 |
2. |
Jon |
Fischer |
Weatherford |
17:31:45 |
3. |
Dillion |
Plummer |
Watonga |
17:47:96 |
4. |
Sage |
Lamebull |
ElReno |
18:01:98 |
5. |
Thomas |
Decker |
Mulhall Orlando |
18:12:29 |
6. |
Mitch |
Cruse |
Thomas |
18:27:62 |
7. |
Angel |
Espinoza |
NW Classen |
18:43:07 |
8. |
Chase |
Wright |
Weatherford |
18:46:01 |
9. |
Collin |
Holloway |
ClassenSAS |
18:46:82 |
10. |
Ryan |
Stark |
Weatherford |
18:51:71 |
11. |
Flint |
Funkhouser |
Hobart |
18:56:35 |
12. |
Kelton |
Bright |
Weatherford |
18:57:76 |
13. |
Matthew |
Zaragoza |
Hobart |
18:58:39 |
14. |
Garrett |
Klaasen |
OKC Storm |
18:59:00 |
15. |
Roger |
Escobedo |
Weatherford |
19:01:12 |
16. |
Alan |
Murphey |
Kingfisher |
19:01:40 |
17. |
Luis |
DeLaTorre |
ElReno |
19:05:93 |
18. |
Chaz |
Schpansky |
Clinton |
19:11:51 |
19. |
Kyle |
Smith |
Thomas |
19:17:00 |
20. |
Chezden |
Nease |
Thomas |
19:21:89 |
21. |
Logan |
Sigl |
Kingfisher |
19:23:62 |
22. |
Seth |
Carlson |
ClassenSAS |
19:24:56 |
23. |
Jan |
Ehlert |
Thomas |
19:25:01 |
24. |
Aaron |
Camarillo |
Hydro Eakly |
19:27:67 |
25. |
Brody |
Brantley |
Hinton |
19:29:31 |
26. |
Dakota |
Head |
Tuttle |
19:31:85 |
27. |
Hadley |
Bryan |
Mulhall Orlando |
19:32:68 |
28. |
Dante |
Wolfinger |
ClassenSAS |
19:33:04 |
29. |
Dylan |
Compton |
Watonga |
19:42:78 |
30. |
Shane |
Wright |
Kingfisher |
19:43:67 |
31. |
Edwin |
Martinez |
Hinton |
19:48:06 |
32. |
Brady |
Bernard |
Tuttle |
19:51:62 |
33. |
Darren |
Williams |
Watonga |
19:58:20 |
34. |
Ryan |
Witherspoon |
Clinton |
19:58:46 |
35. |
Ross |
DeFehr |
Weatherford |
20:09:67 |
36. |
Omar |
Aldava |
NW Classen |
20:21:37 |
37. |
Nathan |
Retherford |
Hydro Eakly |
20:29:43 |
38. |
Joe |
Beck |
Mulhall Orlando |
20:31:26 |
39. |
Kyle |
Christopher |
Weatherford |
20:37:98 |
40. |
Zackary |
White |
Watonga |
20:38:92 |
41. |
Andrew |
Shaffer |
ClassenSAS |
20:39:98 |
42. |
Alex |
Shaffer |
ClassenSAS |
20:40:85 |
43. |
Anthony |
Hamilton |
ClassenSAS |
20:50:39 |
44. |
Mike |
Takahata |
ClassenSAS |
20:50:75 |
45. |
Jayson |
Mitchell |
Tuttle |
21:05:42 |
46. |
Nathan |
Hamlett |
Hobart |
21:06:85 |
47. |
Gunner |
Laffoon |
Tuttle |
21:07:21 |
48. |
J D |
Cameron |
Mulhall Orlando |
21:07:59 |
49. |
Will |
Givens |
Arnett |
21:17:00 |
50. |
Caleb |
Yoder |
Thomas |
21:20:25 |
51. |
Mario |
Zatarain |
Hydro Eakly |
21:24:25 |
52. |
Anthony |
George |
Watonga |
21:25:26 |
53. |
Colin |
Stallcup |
Kingfisher |
21:35:90 |
54. |
Alex |
Sturgess |
Ripley |
21:42:64 |
55. |
Edward |
Chavez |
NW Classen |
21:44:34 |
56. |
Erick |
Padilla |
Kingfisher |
21:49:20 |
57. |
Chris |
Rangel |
Hobart |
22:08:54 |
58. |
Taylor |
Uhrig |
Mulhall Orlando |
22:10:64 |
59. |
Sheldon |
Reynolds |
Clinton |
22:32:53 |
60. |
Christian |
Herrera |
Clinton |
22:35:35 |
61. |
Kevin |
Kirkendoll |
Clinton |
22:37:92 |
62. |
Preston |
Ogle |
Tuttle |
22:38:25 |
63. |
Brennan |
Lafferty |
Watonga |
23:56:00 |
64. |
Gary |
Lime |
Clinton |
23:56:40 |
65. |
Tyler |
Entz |
Hydro Eakly |
24:06:28 |
66. |
Emilio |
Rayes |
NW Classen |
24:15:10 |
67. |
Braeden |
Johnson |
Thomas |
24:30:87 |
68. |
Brett |
Goforth |
Ripley |
25:01:12 |
69. |
Jerrad |
Walker |
Ripley |
25:43:84 |
70. |
Josh |
White |
Hobart |
27:15:65 |
71. |
Shawn |
Clark |
Hobart |
28:19:10 |
*MS GIRLS*TEAM RESULTS
1. Sequoyah (Edmond) - 38
2. Hennessey - 71
3. Kingfisher - 84
4. Watonga - 154
5. Guthrie - 198
6. Chisholm - 230
7. Santa Fe South - 262
8. Weatherford - 269
9. Hobart - 304
1. |
Lauren |
Stitt |
Hennessey |
9:59:90 |
2. |
Ashley |
Nabors |
Weatherford |
10:00:17 |
3. |
Maggie |
Moery |
Hennessey |
10:14:43 |
4. |
Taylor |
McKay |
Hennessey |
10:26:79 |
5. |
Kelsey |
Castillo |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:28:62 |
6. |
Allison |
Hunt |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:30:23 |
7. |
Isabel |
Verdea |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:30:78 |
8. |
Lexi |
Hastings |
Guthrie |
10:31:20 |
9. |
Meagan |
Moore |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:31:64 |
10. |
Kylee |
Payne |
Kingfisher |
10:39:86 |
11. |
Janelle |
Seay |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:42:59 |
12. |
Danielle |
LaPat |
OKC Storm |
10:42:92 |
13. |
Anna |
Crosswhite |
Kingfisher |
10:47:23 |
14. |
Macy |
Boden |
Kingfisher |
10:48:34 |
15. |
Chelsea |
Cronister |
Watonga |
10:50:07 |
16. |
Alee |
Strong |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:53:11 |
17. |
Logan |
Amsler |
Chisholm |
10:55:39 |
18. |
Darian |
Hargis |
BFDC |
10:56:09 |
19. |
Madelyn |
Gerken |
Kingfisher |
10:56:57 |
20. |
Alejandra |
Andrade |
Santa Fe South |
10:57:15 |
21. |
Hanna |
O'Hern |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
10:57:43 |
22. |
Libby |
Seiger |
Hennessey |
11:03:56 |
23. |
Jordan |
Weese |
BFDC |
11:06:32 |
24. |
Ashley |
Noe |
Guthrie |
11:06:70 |
26. |
Heather |
BigMedicine |
Watonga |
11:09:51 |
27. |
Olivia |
Harwell |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
11:10:93 |
28. |
Maddie |
Myers |
Kingfisher |
11:11:18 |
29. |
Bailey |
Price |
Kingfisher |
11:11:51 |
30. |
Allie |
Blundell |
Kingfisher |
11:14:54 |
31. |
Sydnee |
Gerken |
Kingfisher |
11:17:31 |
32. |
Emma |
Irving |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
11:21:65 |
33. |
Maggie |
McPherson |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
11:30:61 |
34. |
Shelby |
Compton |
Watonga |
11:37:73 |
35. |
Brianna |
Gilbert |
Guthrie |
11:39:40 |
36. |
Allie |
Baker |
Watonga |
11:41:56 |
37. |
Tatlynn |
Hudson |
Drummond |
11:58:93 |
38. |
Valerie |
Hawk |
Kingfisher |
12:00:14 |
39. |
Angelica |
Canby |
Hobart |
12:01:51 |
40. |
Kiersten |
Seeley |
Kingfisher |
12:04:20 |
41. |
Edith |
Alaniz |
Hennessey |
12:05:14 |
42. |
Mitzy |
Trillo |
Hennessey |
12:05:46 |
43. |
Caitliyn |
Cronister |
Watonga |
12:05:86 |
44. |
Emily |
Humphreys |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:13:23 |
45. |
Lindsay |
Marsh |
Hobart |
12:24:39 |
46. |
Emily |
Smith |
Guthrie |
12:28:87 |
47. |
Riley |
Coleman |
Chisholm |
12:29:84 |
48. |
Laney |
Seiger |
Hennessey |
12:30:71 |
49. |
Melsie |
Dent |
Chisholm |
12:34:23 |
50. |
Parker |
Atkinson |
Chisholm |
12:36:37 |
51. |
Rosaura |
Hernandez |
Santa Fe South |
12:38:15 |
52. |
Jacky |
Fierro |
Hennessey |
12:44:45 |
53. |
Cinthia |
Pinon |
Weatherford |
12:52:46 |
54. |
Aldercy |
Rios |
Santa Fe South |
12:54:95 |
55. |
Kristen |
Weber |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:55:31 |
56. |
Morgan |
Yost |
Kingfisher |
12:59:42 |
57. |
Senica |
Noline |
Kingfisher |
13:01:11 |
58. |
Denise |
Gonzales |
Hennessey |
13:01:64 |
59. |
Victoria |
Block |
Hobart |
13:03:53 |
60. |
Hannah |
Searjant |
Kingfisher |
13:14:57 |
61. |
Mary |
Barton |
Watonga |
13:15:46 |
62. |
Makayla |
Knight |
BFDC |
13:25:79 |
63. |
Emily |
Liles |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:26:18 |
64. |
Dezyre |
Morris |
Hinton |
13:31:56 |
65. |
Elizabeth |
Klumpp |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:36:70 |
66. |
Brooklyn |
Hargis |
BFDC |
13:38:29 |
67. |
Mei |
Stone |
Chisholm |
13:41:36 |
68. |
Adabelle |
Rios |
Santa Fe South |
13:48:01 |
69. |
Malea |
Lovelace |
Santa Fe South |
13:49:11 |
70. |
Jasmine |
Woods |
Weatherford |
13:49:75 |
71. |
Madyson |
Crain |
Weatherford |
13:55:57 |
72. |
Lindsey |
Lawler |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
14:04:93 |
73. |
Meghan |
Jackson |
Weatherford |
14:07:07 |
74. |
Cheyenne |
Lez |
Hydro Eakly |
14:12:64 |
75. |
Autumn |
Schlabs |
Kingfisher |
14:17:54 |
76. |
Calista |
Manuel |
Hennessey |
14:19:26 |
77. |
Taylor |
Wilson |
Kingfisher |
14:19:65 |
78. |
Karissa |
Stitt |
Hennessey |
14:20:00 |
79. |
Casasandra |
Purintun |
Hinton |
14:21:25 |
80. |
Mikayla |
Mcintosh |
Hobart |
14:32:71 |
81. |
Michaela |
Robertson |
Hobart |
14:38:03 |
82. |
Cadee |
Fromm |
Chisholm |
14:56:36 |
83. |
Emily |
Hall |
Chisholm |
15:01:32 |
84. |
Sarai |
Orozco |
Hennessey |
15:12:42 |
85. |
Michelle |
Barb |
Guthrie |
15:14:18 |
86. |
Skylar |
Brensetter |
Watonga |
15:18:76 |
87. |
Tessa |
Ingram |
Weatherford |
15:23:75 |
88. |
Erika |
Stutzman |
Weatherford |
15:27:79 |
89. |
Angelica |
Cash |
Hobart |
17:04:51 |
90. |
Briana |
Barlow |
Guthrie |
17:05:42 |
91. |
Taylor |
Chapman |
Kingfisher |
17:38:67 |
92. |
Isis |
Scallion |
Hobart |
17:40:17 |
93. |
Darla |
Thompson |
Hennessey |
19:00:68 |
94. |
Bella |
Cutruzzula |
Drummond |
20:09:95 |
95. |
Alyssa |
Martinez |
Hobart |
20:27:06 |
96. |
Shyanne |
Texidor |
Hobart |
20:36:98 |
97. |
Belen |
Cruz |
Hobart |
20:39:32 |
98. |
Dayonna |
Garcia |
Hobart |
20:48:11 |
99. |
Tessa |
Robinson |
Guthrie |
22:02:96 |
100. |
Maggie |
Salazar |
Santa Fe South |
23:53:29 |
*MS BOYS*TEAM RESULTS
1. Santa Fe South - 66
2. Chisholm - 80
3. Sequoyah (Edmond) - 85
4. Kingfisher - 123
5. Weatherford - 145
6. Watonga - 160
7. Ripley - 245
8. OKC Storm - 246
1. |
Ace |
Thomsen |
Thomas |
11:21:87 |
2. |
Luke |
Ball |
Chisholm |
11:25:17 |
3. |
Ryan |
Tom |
Chisholm |
11:36:10 |
4. |
Tommy |
Grebe |
Chisholm |
11:48:56 |
5. |
Julio |
Torres |
Santa Fe South |
11:52:60 |
6. |
Dylon |
Hicks |
Weatherford |
12:10:62 |
7. |
Hayden |
Harris |
Weatherford |
12:11:10 |
8. |
Sam |
Walter |
Kingfisher |
12:14:18 |
9. |
Francisco |
Flores |
Santa Fe South |
12:16:39 |
10. |
Nate |
Coffee |
Watonga |
12:19:37 |
11. |
Alan |
Alfaro |
Santa Fe South |
12:23:10 |
12. |
Evan |
Bruner |
Watonga |
12:28:28 |
13. |
Dakota |
Hart |
Kingfisher |
12:28:59 |
14. |
Cameron |
Jump |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:29:32 |
15. |
Nathan |
Yoder |
Thomas |
12:30:76 |
16. |
Spencer |
Cothran |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:38:01 |
17. |
Mason |
McPherson |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:39:06 |
18. |
Cody |
Wood |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:39:65 |
19. |
Alexis |
Alfaro |
Santa Fe South |
12:40:29 |
20. |
Jared |
Ashmun |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:40:84 |
21. |
Hector |
Saucedo |
Kingfisher |
12:50:67 |
22. |
Moises |
Robles |
Santa Fe South |
12:52:64 |
23. |
Mason |
Plummer |
Watonga |
12:55:79 |
24. |
Drew |
Matejeic |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:57:07 |
25. |
Zane |
Peterson |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
12:57:89 |
26. |
Jason |
Montalvo |
Santa Fe South |
13:04:67 |
27. |
Evan |
April |
OKC Storm |
13:05:95 |
28. |
Reece |
Lafferty |
Kingfisher |
13:12:12 |
29. |
Michael |
Cummer |
Ripley |
13:12:73 |
30. |
Johnathon |
Cline |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:13:25 |
31. |
Ashton |
Gary |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:13:73 |
32. |
Rhett |
Lambeth |
Weatherford |
13:16:43 |
33. |
Jarrod |
Cameron |
Mulhall Orlando |
13:18:21 |
34. |
Joseph |
Acuna |
Santa Fe South |
13:20:39 |
35. |
Scott |
Grebe |
Chisholm |
13:22:06 |
36. |
John |
Beebe |
Chisholm |
13:23:06 |
37. |
Clayton |
Rogers |
Hydro Eakly |
13:23:92 |
38. |
Logan |
Maggard |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:27:87 |
39. |
Trace |
Maddox |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:29:34 |
40. |
Lane |
Kendall |
Weatherford |
13:30:93 |
41. |
Nathaniel |
Pearce |
Guthrie |
13:37:17 |
42. |
Martin |
Villalobos |
Santa Fe South |
13:40:67 |
43. |
Luke |
Roberts |
OKC Storm |
13:43:09 |
44. |
Jesus |
Villalobos |
Santa Fe South |
13:45:03 |
45. |
Peyton |
Arnold |
Ripley |
13:45:40 |
46. |
Avery |
Bagenstos |
Cherokee |
13:51:10 |
47. |
Shawn |
Ross |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
13:51:48 |
48. |
Connor |
Self |
Guthrie |
13:55:29 |
49. |
Jack |
Lafferty |
Watonga |
13:56:34 |
50. |
Benji |
LaPat |
OKC Storm |
14:00:53 |
51. |
Braden |
Hansen |
Hinton |
14:06:56 |
52. |
Logan |
Arnold |
Ripley |
14:07:59 |
53. |
Haynes |
Lafferty |
Kingfisher |
14:22:04 |
54. |
Brody |
Smith |
OKC Storm |
14:22:71 |
55. |
Hunter |
Foran |
Ripley |
14:30:10 |
56. |
Edwardo |
Flores |
Santa Fe South |
14:36:70 |
57. |
JT |
Reich |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
14:39:25 |
58. |
Abdiel |
Flores |
Santa Fe South |
14:40:01 |
59. |
Hilton |
Park |
Sequoyah(Enid) |
14:44:32 |
60. |
Connor |
Albrightson |
Weatherford |
14:44:65 |
61. |
James |
Clay |
Guthrie |
14:47:15 |
62. |
Eleazar |
Soto |
Santa Fe South |
15:01:82 |
63. |
Chris |
Thompson |
Weatherford |
15:19:25 |
64. |
Sammy |
Kaulaity |
Ripley |
15:25:46 |
65. |
Jerry |
Struck |
Hobart |
15:28:53 |
66. |
Nathan |
Walker |
Watonga |
15:32:53 |
67. |
Logan |
Cummins |
Watonga |
15:40:96 |
68. |
Seth |
Gray |
Drummond |
15:43:21 |
69. |
Chase |
Pfeifer |
Guthrie |
16:01:28 |
70. |
Hunter |
Reed |
Santa Fe South |
16:02:46 |
71. |
Brandon |
Bellah |
Chisholm |
16:20:25 |
72. |
Cole |
Dickey |
OKC Storm |
16:21:01 |
73. |
Roman |
Lopez |
Santa Fe South |
16:33:28 |
74. |
Austin |
Hollis |
Watonga |
16:47:98 |
75. |
Kaleb |
Dent |
Chisholm |
17:12:42 |
76. |
Riley |
Ingram |
Weatherford |
17:18:21 |
77. |
Bently |
Beam |
Weatherford |
17:31:20 |
78. |
Edgar |
Lozano |
Santa Fe South |
17:52:76 |
79. |
Kyler |
Parham |
Watonga |
19:13:23 |
80. |
Calin |
Webster |
Weatherford |
19:35:90 |
81. |
Wyatt |
Gray |
Drummond |
21:23:82 |
82. |
Luis |
Casas |
Santa Fe South |
23:03:37 |
|