OWASSO
September 29, 2011
VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS * 2 mi
Place TmPl Name
School
Time4 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Sierra Gray
PONCA CITY
12:51 4:01
2 2 Malia Swerdloff
OWASSO
13:20 4:10
3 3 Tory Hert
OWASSO
13:37 4:16
4 4 Rebecca Dupree
OWASSO
13:47 4:19
5 5 Samantha Parks
WASHINGTON
13:53 4:21
6 6 Kendall King-Sellar WASHINGTON
14:03 4:24
7 7 Bayley Hess-White OWASSO
14:06 4:25
8 8 Frannie Evans
WASHINGTON
14:13 4:27
9 9 Lilly Gates
OWASSO
14:20 4:29
10 10 Erin Beu
OWASSO
14:20 4:29
11 11 Sophia Alvarez
WASHINGTON
14:22 4:30
12 12 Izzy Marshall
CASCIA HALL
14:24 4:30
13 13 Savannah Green
MANNFORD
14:32 4:33
14 14 Dallas Mullican MANNFORD
14:43 4:36
15 15 Sarah Mailot
CASCIA HALL
14:54 4:40
16 16 Meghan Clarke
CASCIA HALL
14:57 4:41
17 17 Catherine Pringle CASCIA HALL
14:57 4:41
18 18 Synfanie Galindo PONCA CITY
15:10 4:45
19 19 Alex Bakkeby
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
15:18 4:47
20 20 Victoria Belk
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
15:29 4:51
21 21 Chelsea Brashear MANNFORD
15:30 4:51
22 22 Chloe Bradway
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
15:31 4:51
23 23 Jaycee Shrum
MANNFORD
15:34 4:52
24 24 Lyric Goldsmith PONCA
CITY
15:34 4:52
25 25 Karly Edens
PONCA CITY
15:47 4:56
26 26 Malinda Moore
MANNFORD
15:53 4:58
27 27 Olivia Russell
CASCIA HALL
15:54 4:59
28 28 Kellie Kittinger VICTORY
CHRISTIAN
16:03 5:01
29 29 Liz Dueck
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
16:22 5:07
30 30 Hailey Milsten
CASCIA HALL
16:25 5:08
31 31 Abby Jordan
CASCIA HALL
16:30 5:10
32 32 Ariana Flores
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
16:38 5:12
33 33 Angela Pumphrey MANNFORD
16:51 5:16
34 34 Alisha Tharpe
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
17:00 5:19
35 Ragina Hanson
HALE
17:10 5:22
36 35 Abby Folkins
WASHINGTON
17:52 5:35
37 36 Jamie Carter
PONCA CITY
20:21 6:22
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 25 OWASSO
( 13:50 1:09:10)
============================================
1 2 Malia Swerdloff
13:20
2 3 Tory Hert
13:37
3 4 Rebecca Dupree
13:47
4 7 Bayley Hess-White
14:06
5 9 Lilly Gates
14:20
6 ( 10) Erin Beu
14:20
2. 65 WASHINGTON
( 14:53 1:14:23)
============================================
1 5 Samantha Parks
13:53
2 6 Kendall King-Sellars
14:03
3 8 Frannie Evans
14:13
4 11 Sophia Alvarez
14:22
5 35 Abby Folkins
17:52
3. 87 CASCIA HALL
( 15:02 1:15:06)
============================================
1 12 Izzy Marshall
14:24
2 15 Sarah Mailot
14:54
3 16 Meghan Clarke
14:57
4 17 Catherine Pringle
14:57
5 27 Olivia Russell
15:54
6 ( 30) Hailey Milsten
16:25
7 ( 31) Abby Jordan
16:30
4. 97 MANNFORD
( 15:15 1:16:12)
============================================
1 13 Savannah Green
14:32
2 14 Dallas Mullican
14:43
3 21 Chelsea Brashear
15:30
4 23 Jaycee Shrum
15:34
5 26 Malinda Moore
15:53
6 ( 33) Angela Pumphrey
16:51
5. 104 PONCA CITY
( 15:57 1:19:43)
============================================
1 1 Sierra Gray
12:51
2 18 Synfanie Galindo
15:10
3 24 Lyric Goldsmith
15:34
4 25 Karly Edens
15:47
5 36 Jamie Carter
20:21
6. 118 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 15:45 1:18:43)
============================================
1 19 Alex Bakkeby
15:18
2 20 Victoria Belk
15:29
3 22 Chloe Bradway
15:31
4 28 Kellie Kittinger
16:03
5 29 Liz Dueck
16:22
6 ( 32) Ariana Flores
16:38
7 ( 34) Alisha Tharpe
17:00
VARSITY BOYS RESULTS * 5000 m
Place TmPl Name
School
Time6 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Steven Ory
CASCIA HALL
17:07 3:26
2 2 Garrett Dyson
OWASSO
17:25 3:29
3 3 Austin Luis
PONCA CITY
17:41 3:33
4 4 Caleb Jackson
MEMORIAL
17:47 3:34
5 5 Andrew Cordray
OWASSO
18:14 3:39
6 6 Oscar Pando
HALE
18:23 3:41
7 7 Hunter Bamburg
MEMORIAL
18:30 3:42
8 Daniel Driskell
SPERRY
18:34 3:43
9 8 Oluwatomia Olaniria WASHINGTON
18:42 3:45
10 9 Robert White
MEMORIAL
18:44 3:45
11 10 Tristan Osborn
OWASSO
18:48 3:46
12 11 Wilson Ford
MEMORIAL
18:49 3:46
13 12 Will Jenkies
MANNFORD
18:49 3:46
14 13 Eric Perez
HALE
18:51 3:47
15 14 Jacob Keffer
PONCA CITY
19:01 3:49
16 15 Mark Tipton
WASHINGTON
19:01 3:49
17 16 Kaleb Furr
MANNFORD
19:02 3:49
18 17 Jacob Haffner
OWASSO
19:07 3:50
19 18 Geoffrey Sullivan OWASSO
19:08 3:50
20 19 Jacob Yerton
MEMORIAL
19:14 3:51
21 20 Dakota Cook
MANNFORD
19:19 3:52
22 21 Jared Johnson
PONCA CITY
19:24 3:53
23 22 Caleb Gentry
PONCA CITY
19:25 3:53
24 23 Nathan Holeman
WASHINGTON
19:47 3:58
25 24 Miguel D'Angel
MANNFORD
19:47 3:58
26 25 Alex Torkleson
CASCIA HALL
19:49 3:58
27 26 Sam Ward
MEMORIAL
19:50 3:58
28 27 Thes Kascsak
PONCA CITY
19:56 4:00
29 28 Larry Sanders
MUSKOGEE
20:00 4:00
30 29 Joshua Jackson
MEMORIAL
20:10 4:02
31 30 Like Kittinger
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
20:21 4:05
32 31 Daltan Clements OWASSO
20:21 4:05
33 32 Andy Tarwater
CASCIA HALL
20:23 4:05
34 33 Connor Swan
WASHINGTON
20:44 4:09
35 34 Austen Barnett
MANNFORD
20:48 4:10
36 35 Hayden Fox
WASHINGTON
20:52 4:11
37 36 Houston Poe
MANNFORD
20:56 4:12
38 37 Grant Briscoe
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
20:58 4:12
39 38 Kyle Walls
PONCA CITY
21:04 4:13
40 39 Matt Vieira
MUSKOGEE
21:16 4:16
41 40 Austin Dietz
CASCIA HALL
21:24 4:17
42 41 Eric Van
HALE
21:25 4:17
43 42 Tom Hankins
MUSKOGEE
21:28 4:18
44 43 Mike Harnage
MUSKOGEE
21:32 4:19
45 44 Matt Vaughn
PONCA CITY
21:34 4:19
46 45 Corbin Craycraft MANNFORD
21:34 4:19
47 46 Cole Doyle
CASCIA HALL
21:55 4:23
48 47 Joe Andrews
MUSKOGEE
22:00 4:24
49 48 Dameon Long
HALE
22:28 4:30
50 49 Cristiani DeAtilano VICTORY CHRISTIAN
22:37 4:32
51 50 Robbie Colburn
CASCIA HALL
22:45 4:33
52 51 Jacobe Smith
MUSKOGEE
23:08 4:38
53 52 Ted Koller
WASHINGTON
23:09 4:38
54 53 Matt Acee
MUSKOGEE
23:11 4:39
55 54 Noah Parks
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
23:37 4:44
56 55 Michael Carm
HALE
23:38 4:44
57 56 Alex Van Noord
CASCIA HALL
23:38 4:44
58 57 Chris Smith
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
24:21 4:53
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 50 MEMORIAL
( 18:37 1:33:04)
============================================
1 4 Caleb Jackson
17:47
2 7 Hunter Bamburg
18:30
3 9 Robert White
18:44
4 11 Wilson Ford
18:49
5 19 Jacob Yerton
19:14
6 ( 26) Sam Ward
19:50
7 ( 29) Joshua Jackson
20:10
2. 52 OWASSO
( 18:33 1:32:42)
============================================
1 2 Garrett Dyson
17:25
2 5 Andrew Cordray
18:14
3 10 Tristan Osborn
18:48
4 17 Jacob Haffner
19:07
5 18 Geoffrey Sullivan
19:08
6 ( 31) Daltan Clements
20:21
3. 87 PONCA CITY
( 19:06 1:35:27)
============================================
1 3 Austin Luis
17:41
2 14 Jacob Keffer
19:01
3 21 Jared Johnson
19:24
4 22 Caleb Gentry
19:25
5 27 Thes Kascsak
19:56
6 ( 38) Kyle Walls
21:04
7 ( 44) Matt Vaughn
21:34
4. 106 MANNFORD
( 19:33 1:37:45)
============================================
1 12 Will Jenkies
18:49
2 16 Kaleb Furr
19:02
3 20 Dakota Cook
19:19
4 24 Miguel D'Angel
19:47
5 34 Austen Barnett
20:48
6 ( 36) Houston Poe
20:56
7 ( 45) Corbin Craycraft
21:34
5. 114 WASHINGTON
( 19:50 1:39:06)
============================================
1 8 Oluwatomia Olanirian
18:42
2 15 Mark Tipton
19:01
3 23 Nathan Holeman
19:47
4 33 Connor Swan
20:44
5 35 Hayden Fox
20:52
6 ( 52) Ted Koller
23:09
6. 144 CASCIA HALL
( 20:08 1:40:38)
============================================
1 1 Steven Ory
17:07
2 25 Alex Torkleson
19:49
3 32 Andy Tarwater
20:23
4 40 Austin Dietz
21:24
5 46 Cole Doyle
21:55
6 ( 50) Robbie Colburn
22:45
7 ( 56) Alex Van Noord
23:38
7. 163 HALE
( 20:57 1:44:45)
============================================
1 6 Oscar Pando
18:23
2 13 Eric Perez
18:51
3 41 Eric Van
21:25
4 48 Dameon Long
22:28
5 55 Michael Carm
23:38
8. 199 MUSKOGEE
( 21:16 1:46:16)
============================================
1 28 Larry Sanders
20:00
2 39 Matt Vieira
21:16
3 42 Tom Hankins
21:28
4 43 Mike Harnage
21:32
5 47 Joe Andrews
22:00
6 ( 51) Jacobe Smith
23:08
7 ( 53) Matt Acee
23:11
9. 227 VICTORY CHRISTIAN
( 22:23 1:51:54)
============================================
1 30 Like Kittinger
20:21
2 37 Grant Briscoe
20:58
3 49 Cristiani DeAtilano
22:37
4 54 Noah Parks
23:37
5 57 Chris Smith
24:21
JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS RESULTS * 1.5 mi
Place TmPl Name
School
Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Gracie Medellin
TAHLEQUAH
9:39 6:26
2 2 Madison Reed
TAHLEQUAH
9:53 6:35
3 3 Hailey Geissler
OWASSO
9:56 6:38
4 4 Brianna McGowan
OWASSO
10:05 6:43
5 5 Abby Rutherford
OWASSO
10:05 6:44
6 6 Jordan Phillips
TAHLEQUAH
10:06 6:44
7 7 Shannon Smith
OWASSO
10:16 6:51
8 8 Ivy Carey
COLLINSVILLE
10:22 6:55
9 9 Avery Carey
COLLINSVILLE
10:24 6:56
10 10 Taylor Numbers
OWASSO
10:28 6:59
11 11 Meagan Poe
OWASSO
10:41 7:07
12 12 Ellen Thomas
COLLINSVILLE
10:45 7:10
13 Angel Jones
EDISON
10:46 7:11
14 13 Tausha Brown
TAHLEQUAH
10:48 7:12
15 14 Allison Crawford OWASSO
10:55 7:17
16 Hannah Warner
OWASSO
10:56 7:18
17 15 Taylor Lawley
COLLINSVILLE
10:57 7:18
18 16 Samanna Bennett TAHLEQUAH
11:01 7:21
19 17 Rachel Walker
TAHLEQUAH
11:02 7:21
20 18 Emma Alexander
COLLINSVILLE
11:04 7:23
21 Megan Walters
OWASSO
11:05 7:24
22 19 Megan Bell
COLLINSVILLE
11:06 7:24
23 20 Julia Spottedbird TAHLEQUAH
11:07 7:25
24 Mackinzie Smith
TAHLEQUAH
11:28 7:39
25 21 Chelsea Brown
COLLINSVILLE
11:30 7:40
26 Symphoni Shomo
TAHLEQUAH
11:32 7:42
27 Arianna Kauffman
OWASSO
11:42 7:48
28 Brenna Palmer
OWASSO
11:43 7:49
29 22 McKenzi Berry
PONCA CITY
11:47 7:51
30 Taylor Deason
TAHLEQUAH
11:53 7:55
31 Destiney Guzman
TAHLEQUAH
12:00 8:00
32 Joelle Nelson
COLLINSVILLE
12:03 8:02
33 Codie Brown
COLLINSVILLE
12:09 8:06
34 23 Illianna Vetter PONCA
CITY
12:13 8:09
35 Allie Slagle
OWASSO
12:20 8:13
36 Kristeena Harringto EDISON
12:24 8:16
37 Shelby Brackett
COLLINSVILLE
12:25 8:17
38 Danielle Thomson
EDISON
12:35 8:24
39 Kylie Alberty
COLLINSVILLE
12:51 8:34
40 Hannah Linzy
COLLINSVILLE
12:52 8:35
41 Bonnie Bule
OWASSO
13:17 8:52
42 Chelsea Sudduth
OWASSO
13:18 8:52
43 Kathy Lo
COLLINSVILLE
13:39 9:06
44 Taitem Horton
OWASSO
13:45 9:10
45 Paige Thomason
COLLINSVILLE
13:58 9:19
46 24 Erica Marek
PONCA CITY
14:11 9:28
47 Danielle Wells
OWASSO
14:31 9:41
48 25 Tedi Spore
PONCA CITY
14:39 9:46
49 26 Zaranae Jackson PONCA
CITY
15:34 10:23
50 27 Mareigna Campbell PONCA CITY
15:34 10:23
51 28 Brittany Daily
PONCA CITY
17:56 11:58
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 18 OWASSO
( 14:28 1:12:18)
============================================
1 1 Sierra Thompson
13:39
2 2 Cymber St. Gemme
13:49
3 4 Mikaela Alwert
14:39
4 5 Jessica Middleton
15:00
5 6 Emily Sadowski
15:11
6 ( 8) Taylor Geissler
15:20
7 ( 10) Emily Baalman
15:27
2. 48 MUSKOGEE
( 16:09 1:20:45)
============================================
1 3 Morgan Springborn
14:10
2 7 Lashai Nunley
15:20
3 9 Xandrea Maxwell
15:22
4 13 Cynthia Dehorta
16:42
5 16 Ravene Bolden
19:11
3. 69 CASCIA HALL
( 17:37 1:28:01)
============================================
1 11 Heather Cowan
16:17
2 12 Claire Samples
16:22
3 14 Mary Rogers
17:17
4 15 Paige Pringle
18:27
5 17 Margaret Fuoller
19:38
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS RESULTS * 5000 m
Place TmPl Name
School
Time5 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 Karl Timmerman
MEMORIAL
19:43 3:57
2 1 Kyle Michaels
OWASSO
20:00 4:00
3 2 Dawaylon Barnes
MUSKOGEE
20:21 4:05
4 3 Josh Miles
OWASSO
20:26 4:06
5 4 Josh Badoni
OWASSO
20:29 4:06
6 5 Cody Henderson
OWASSO
20:32 4:07
7 Keith Shook
MEMORIAL
20:36 4:08
8 6 Joshua James
OWASSO
20:52 4:11
9 7 Skyler Edens
PONCA CITY
21:05 4:13
10 8 Ryan Flashpohler PONCA
CITY
21:22 4:17
11 9 Sean Corral
MUSKOGEE
21:43 4:21
12 10 Joseph Herbert
OWASSO
21:48 4:22
13 11 Jesse Payne
MUSKOGEE
21:48 4:22
14 12 Andrew Townsley PONCA
CITY
21:52 4:23
15 13 Luke Brown
CASCIA HALL
21:53 4:23
16 14 Nathan Davidson OWASSO
21:54 4:23
17 15 Joe Jeffries
MANNFORD
22:12 4:27
18 16 Scott Treleaven PONCA
CITY
22:14 4:27
19 17 Micah Foster
MUSKOGEE
22:16 4:28
20 Tanner Thompson
OWASSO
22:34 4:31
21 18 Valerio Coussa
WASHINGTON
22:43 4:33
22 19 John Athens
WASHINGTON
22:43 4:33
23 Will Lewis
MEMORIAL
22:53 4:35
24 20 Brandon Case
MANNFORD
22:54 4:35
25 21 Caleb Williams
CASCIA HALL
22:57 4:36
26 Jonah Fijikawa
VICTORY CHRISTIAN
23:01 4:37
27 22 Tucker Valentine PONCA CITY
23:08 4:38
28 Brant Dennison
OWASSO
23:37 4:44
29 23 John Webster
MUSKOGEE
23:40 4:44
30 Dalton McCutchen
OWASSO
23:53 4:47
31 24 Duncan Carson
WASHINGTON
23:55 4:47
32 Nick Pond
OWASSO
23:57 4:48
33 Devery Delk
OWASSO
24:01 4:49
34 25 Tyler Garner
MANNFORD
24:03 4:49
35 26 Austen Schell
MANNFORD
24:05 4:49
36 27 Jordan Cole
MANNFORD
24:06 4:50
37 28 Tristan Sunday
MANNFORD
24:06 4:50
38 29 Jaden Costello
PONCA CITY
24:17 4:52
39 30 Brandon Keffer
PONCA CITY
24:22 4:53
40 31 Chetan Munsell
MUSKOGEE
24:41 4:57
41 Ty LeClair
PONCA CITY
24:45 4:57
42 32 Dennis Zane
CASCIA HALL
24:57 5:00
43 Hayden Fullingham
OWASSO
25:01 5:01
44 Chevonte Crawford
OWASSO
25:01 5:01
45 33 Tyler Moore
MANNFORD
25:03 5:01
46 Isaiah Tackett
OWASSO
25:08 5:02
47 Dylan Sorrels
MANNFORD
25:46 5:10
48 34 Donald McBride
WASHINGTON
25:52 5:11
49 Brandon Kentley
OWASSO
26:05 5:13
50 35 Adam Outlaw
CASCIA HALL
26:26 5:18
51 36 Ethan Dunlap
CASCIA HALL
26:27 5:18
52 Jacob Berg
OWASSO
26:38 5:20
53 37 Colton Butler
WASHINGTON
26:45 5:21
54 Tyler Prado
PONCA CITY
27:30 5:30
55 38 Daniel Kupetsky
WASHINGTON
27:30 5:30
56 Spencer Davis
OWASSO
28:45 5:45
57 Nick Boganegra
PONCA CITY
29:02 5:49
58 39 Thomas Borders-Ashe WASHINGTON
29:40 5:56
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 19 OWASSO
( 20:28 1:42:19)
============================================
1 1 Kyle Michaels
20:00
2 3 Josh Miles
20:26
3 4 Josh Badoni
20:29
4 5 Cody Henderson
20:32
5 6 Joshua James
20:52
6 ( 10) Joseph Herbert
21:48
7 ( 14) Nathan Davidson
21:54
2. 62 MUSKOGEE
( 21:58 1:49:48)
============================================
1 2 Dawaylon Barnes
20:21
2 9 Sean Corral
21:43
3 11 Jesse Payne
21:48
4 17 Micah Foster
22:16
5 23 John Webster
23:40
6 ( 31) Chetan Munsell
24:41
3. 65 PONCA CITY
( 21:57 1:49:41)
============================================
1 7 Skyler Edens
21:05
2 8 Ryan Flashpohler
21:22
3 12 Andrew Townsley
21:52
4 16 Scott Treleaven
22:14
5 22 Tucker Valentine
23:08
6 ( 29) Jaden Costello
24:17
7 ( 30) Brandon Keffer
24:22
4. 113 MANNFORD
( 23:28 1:57:20)
============================================
1 15 Joe Jeffries
22:12
2 20 Brandon Case
22:54
3 25 Tyler Garner
24:03
4 26 Austen Schell
24:05
5 27 Jordan Cole
24:06
6 ( 28) Tristan Sunday
24:06
7 ( 33) Tyler Moore
25:03
5. 132 WASHINGTON
( 24:24 2:01:58)
============================================
1 18 Valerio Coussa
22:43
2 19 John Athens
22:43
3 24 Duncan Carson
23:55
4 34 Donald McBride
25:52
5 37 Colton Butler
26:45
6 ( 38) Daniel Kupetsky
27:30
7 ( 39) Thomas Borders-Ashe
29:40
6. 137 CASCIA HALL
( 24:32 2:02:40)
============================================
1 13 Luke Brown
21:53
2 21 Caleb Williams
22:57
3 32 Dennis Zane
24:57
4 35 Adam Outlaw
26:26
5 36 Ethan Dunlap
26:27
JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS RESULTS * 1.5 mi
Place TmPl Name
School
Time Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Gracie Medellin
TAHLEQUAH
9:39 6:26
2 2 Madison Reed
TAHLEQUAH
9:53 6:35
3 3 Hailey Geissler
OWASSO
9:56 6:38
4 4 Brianna McGowan
OWASSO
10:05 6:43
5 5 Abby Rutherford
OWASSO
10:05 6:44
6 6 Jordan Phillips
TAHLEQUAH
10:06 6:44
7 7 Shannon Smith
OWASSO
10:16 6:51
8 8 Ivy Carey
COLLINSVILLE
10:22 6:55
9 9 Avery Carey
COLLINSVILLE
10:24 6:56
10 10 Taylor Numbers
OWASSO
10:28 6:59
11 11 Meagan Poe
OWASSO
10:41 7:07
12 12 Ellen Thomas
COLLINSVILLE
10:45 7:10
13 Angel Jones
EDISON
10:46 7:11
14 13 Tausha Brown
TAHLEQUAH
10:48 7:12
15 14 Allison Crawford OWASSO
10:55 7:17
16 Hannah Warner
OWASSO
10:56 7:18
17 15 Taylor Lawley
COLLINSVILLE
10:57 7:18
18 16 Samanna Bennett TAHLEQUAH
11:01 7:21
19 17 Rachel Walker
TAHLEQUAH
11:02 7:21
20 18 Emma Alexander
COLLINSVILLE
11:04 7:23
21 Megan Walters
OWASSO
11:05 7:24
22 19 Megan Bell
COLLINSVILLE
11:06 7:24
23 20 Julia Spottedbird TAHLEQUAH
11:07 7:25
24 Mackinzie Smith
TAHLEQUAH
11:28 7:39
25 21 Chelsea Brown
COLLINSVILLE
11:30 7:40
26 Symphoni Shomo
TAHLEQUAH
11:32 7:42
27 Arianna Kauffman
OWASSO
11:42 7:48
28 Brenna Palmer
OWASSO
11:43 7:49
29 22 McKenzi Berry
PONCA CITY
11:47 7:51
30 Taylor Deason
TAHLEQUAH
11:53 7:55
31 Destiney Guzman
TAHLEQUAH
12:00 8:00
32 Joelle Nelson
COLLINSVILLE
12:03 8:02
33 Codie Brown
COLLINSVILLE
12:09 8:06
34 23 Illianna Vetter PONCA
CITY
12:13 8:09
35 Allie Slagle
OWASSO
12:20 8:13
36 Kristeena Harringto EDISON
12:24 8:16
37 Shelby Brackett
COLLINSVILLE
12:25 8:17
38 Danielle Thomson
EDISON
12:35 8:24
39 Kylie Alberty
COLLINSVILLE
12:51 8:34
40 Hannah Linzy
COLLINSVILLE
12:52 8:35
41 Bonnie Bule
OWASSO
13:17 8:52
42 Chelsea Sudduth
OWASSO
13:18 8:52
43 Kathy Lo
COLLINSVILLE
13:39 9:06
44 Taitem Horton
OWASSO
13:45 9:10
45 Paige Thomason
COLLINSVILLE
13:58 9:19
46 24 Erica Marek
PONCA CITY
14:11 9:28
47 Danielle Wells
OWASSO
14:31 9:41
48 25 Tedi Spore
PONCA CITY
14:39 9:46
49 26 Zaranae Jackson PONCA
CITY
15:34 10:23
50 27 Mareigna Campbell PONCA CITY
15:34 10:23
51 28 Brittany Daily
PONCA CITY
17:56 11:58
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 29 OWASSO
( 10:10 50:50)
============================================
1 3 Hailey Geissler
9:56
2 4 Brianna McGowan
10:05
3 5 Abby Rutherford
10:05
4 7 Shannon Smith
10:16
5 10 Taylor Numbers
10:28
6 ( 11) Meagan Poe
10:41
7 ( 14) Allison Crawford
10:55
2. 38 TAHLEQUAH
( 10:18 51:27)
============================================
1 1 Gracie Medellin
9:39
2 2 Madison Reed
9:53
3 6 Jordan Phillips
10:06
4 13 Tausha Brown
10:48
5 16 Samanna Bennett
11:01
6 ( 17) Rachel Walker
11:02
7 ( 20) Julia Spottedbird
11:07
3. 62 COLLINSVILLE
( 10:43 53:32)
============================================
1 8 Ivy Carey
10:22
2 9 Avery Carey
10:24
3 12 Ellen Thomas
10:45
4 15 Taylor Lawley
10:57
5 18 Emma Alexander
11:04
6 ( 19) Megan Bell
11:06
7 ( 21) Chelsea Brown
11:30
4. 120 PONCA CITY
( 13:41 1:08:24)
============================================
1 22 McKenzi Berry
11:47
2 23 Illianna Vetter
12:13
3 24 Erica Marek
14:11
4 25 Tedi Spore
14:39
5 26 Zaranae Jackson
15:34
6 ( 27) Mareigna Campbell
15:34
7 ( 28) Brittany Daily
17:56
JUNIOR HIGH BOYS RESULTS * 2 mi
Place TmPl Name
School
Time2 Pace
===== ==== =================== ============================= ===== =====
1 1 Justin Romero
TAHLEQUAH
11:37 5:49
2 2 Jayson Romero
TAHLEQUAH
11:52 5:56
3 3 Seth Martin
TAHLEQUAH
12:01 6:01
4 4 Brooks Cataudella OWASSO
12:08 6:04
5 5 Sawyer Dixon
OWASSO
12:26 6:13
6 6 Hudson Surber
OWASSO
12:34 6:17
7 7 Garrison Blanton
PONCA CITY
12:41 6:21
8 8 John Donaldson
PONCA CITY
12:51 6:26
9 9 Alex Paris
TAHLEQUAH
12:57 6:29
10 10 Christian Sletton OWASSO
13:06 6:33
11 11 Bradley Soliman TAHLEQUAH
13:07 6:34
12 12 David Spears
TAHLEQUAH
13:07 6:34
13 13 Wyatt Johnson
OWASSO
13:12 6:36
14 14 Parker Vanlandingha OWASSO
13:15 6:38
15 15 Spencer Swanson OWASSO
13:16 6:38
16 16 James Stellfox
COLLINSVILLE
13:17 6:39
17 Terrell Humphrey
OWASSO
13:21 6:41
18 17 Dalton Grussendorf COLLINSVILLE
13:25 6:43
19 18 Taylor Gay
TAHLEQUAH
13:33 6:47
20 Dante Pope
OWASSO
14:04 7:02
21 Sterling Chatwin
OWASSO
14:13 7:07
22 Tyler Mangile
OWASSO
14:33 7:17
23 Corbin Lane
TAHLEQUAH
14:37 7:19
24 Henry Sumner
TAHLEQUAH
14:38 7:19
25 19 Austin Field
PONCA CITY
14:45 7:23
26 Tyler Miller
TAHLEQUAH
15:05 7:33
27 20 James Ewing
PONCA CITY
15:20 7:40
28 21 Jeremy Arnold
COLLINSVILLE
15:30 7:45
29 Jason Caviness
TAHLEQUAH
15:32 7:46
30 22 Brady Rule
COLLINSVILLE
15:34 7:47
31 Kadin Faldensten
EDISON
15:50 7:55
32 23 Chase McColley
COLLINSVILLE
15:59 8:00
33 24 Riley Willt
COLLINSVILLE
16:13 8:07
34 25 Issac Overstreet COLLINSVILLE
16:34 8:17
35 Kamyn Hammond
OWASSO
16:49 8:25
36 26 Jason Layton
PONCA CITY
16:49 8:25
37 Carson Ball
OWASSO
17:04 8:32
38 Triston Dye
OWASSO
17:18 8:39
39 Saqlain Jafri
TAHLEQUAH
18:00 9:00
40 Tyler Hooper
TAHLEQUAH
18:04 9:02
41 Tyler Kirk
COLLINSVILLE
18:06 9:03
42 Spencer Beeson
COLLINSVILLE
18:20 9:10
43 William Medearis
TAHLEQUAH
18:21 9:11
44 27 Brennan Burlie
PONCA CITY
18:27 9:14
45 James Medearis
TAHLEQUAH
18:46 9:23
46 Dylan Blackwell
COLLINSVILLE
18:56 9:28
47 Johnny Marquez
TAHLEQUAH
19:10 9:35
TEAM RESULTS
SCHOOL PLACE * TOTAL POINTS * SCHOOL NAME * SCHOOL AVERAGE TIME & TOTAL TIME
INDIVIDUAL TM PLACE * INDIVIDUAL OPEN PLACE * INDIVIDUAL NAME * INDIVIDUAL TIME
1. 26 TAHLEQUAH
( 12:19 1:01:34)
============================================
1 1 Justin Romero
11:37
2 2 Jayson Romero
11:52
3 3 Seth Martin
12:01
4 9 Alex Paris
12:57
5 11 Bradley Soliman
13:07
6 ( 12) David Spears
13:07
7 ( 18) Taylor Gay
13:33
2. 38 OWASSO
( 12:42 1:03:26)
============================================
1 4 Brooks Cataudella
12:08
2 5 Sawyer Dixon
12:26
3 6 Hudson Surber
12:34
4 10 Christian Sletton
13:06
5 13 Wyatt Johnson
13:12
6 ( 14) Parker Vanlandingham
13:15
7 ( 15) Spencer Swanson
13:16
3. 80 PONCA CITY
( 14:30 1:12:26)
============================================
1 7 Garrison Blanton
12:41
2 8 John Donaldson
12:51
3 19 Austin Field
14:45
4 20 James Ewing
15:20
5 26 Jason Layton
16:49
6 ( 27) Brennan Burlie
18:27
4. 99 COLLINSVILLE
( 14:45 1:13:45)
============================================
1 16 James Stellfox
13:17
2 17 Dalton Grussendorf
13:25
3 21 Jeremy Arnold
15:30
4 22 Brady Rule
15:34
5 23 Chase McColley
15:59
6 ( 24) Riley Willt
16:13
7 ( 25) Issac Overstreet
16:34