RIVERFIELD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL

8-27-11

Boys and Girls Elementary Run - 1600 meters (Grades 4th-5th)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
1 Mahnee McKinney (girl)            Graham                                                  7:07
2 Clarissa Paige (girl)                    Graham                                                  7:09
3 A.J. Hipskind (boy)                   Immanuel                                                7:21
4 Darren Smith (boy)                    Graham                                                  7:27
5 Chris Summers (boy)                 Graham                                                10:11
6 Beatrice Summers (girl)              Graham                                                10:27


Junior High Girls - 3200 meters (Grades 6th-8th)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
 1 Kelly Keglovits                          Holland Hall                                         14:45
 2 Emily Wesley                             Immanuel                                             15:57
 3 Erica Kelley                               Riverfield                                             17:58
 4 Reese Goettel                            Riverfield                                             18:25
 5 Destiny Smith                            Graham                                                18:47
 6 Demi Coon                               Graham                                                19:28
 
Junior High Boys - 3200 meters (Grades 6th-8th)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
 1 Jonathan Hinck                         Immanuel                                             14:00
 2 Jonathan Pettijohn                     Immanuel                                             14:10
 3 Austin Smith                              Immanuel                                            15:16
 4 Elijah Barrett                             Graham                                               17:22
 5 Jeremy Piquett                          Graham                                                17:37
 6 Garrett Wheeler                        Riverfield                                             19:31
 7 Logan Wheeler                         Riverfield                                             25:17
 8 Noah Laubach                          Riverfield                                             25:17
 9 Drew Drieling                           Riverfield                                              28:31
10 Loren Standley                        Riverfield                                              28:31

High School Boys - 5000 meters (Grades 9th-12th)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
 1 Garrick Prelesnick                    Claremore                                          18:33
 2 - Garrett Johnson                        Riverfield                                            19:00
 3 Ryan Alexander                        Claremore                                          19:16
 4 James Foxworth                       Claremore                                          19:16
 5 Wyatt Jester                             Claremore                                          19:16
 6 Jacob Allen                              Riverfield                                            19:19
 7 Devin McDonald                      Claremore                                          19:33
 8 Shawn Gordon                         Claremore                                          19:38
 9 John McCaw                            Claremore                                          20:58
10 Luke Johnson                           Riverfield                                           21:00
11 Thomas Barbee                       Claremore                                          21:02
12 Trevor Malloy                          Claremore                                          21:16
13 Stephen Sesso                         Riverfield                                            21:21
14 Jonathan Hoyt                         Claremore                                          22:01
15 Brandon Miller                        Riverfield                                            22:12
16 Matthew Zickefoose                Claremore                                          23:14
17 Logan Fink                              Claremore                                          23:18
18 Matthew Rahn                         Claremore                                          23:38
19 Matt Faeth                               Riverfield                                           23:51
20 Jon Kelley                                Riverfield                                           23:53
21 James Colpitts                          Riverfield                                           24:02
22 Tobiah Weber                          Immanuel                                           24:45
23 Brian Smith                              Graham                                              24:46
24 Bryan Gibbs                             Claremore                                         24:50
25 Sam Brander                            Riverfield                                           26:02
26 Jeremy Sands                           Graham                                              - -:- -

High School Girls - 3200 meters (Grades 9th-12th)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
1 Katelin Teter                               Claremore                                          13:57
2 Zoe Potthier                                Claremore                                          14:38
3 Jentry Cruce                                Claremore                                          15:21
4 Cayla Ray                                    Claremore                                         15:31
5 Brittany Coon                              Graham                                              17:43
6 Abby Gore                                  Riverfield                                            17:47
7 Amanda Sowell                           Riverfield                                            18:48
8 Jordan Lasley                              Graham                                              19:07
9 Meagan Gassett                          Claremore                                           20:49
10 Lucia McKinney                       Graham                                               21:09
11 Meggan Powell                         Riverfield                                             22:41

Adult Race - 3200 meters (Grades Unlimited)
=================================================================
Place - NAME                                     SCHOOL                               TIME
=================================================================
1 - Toby Clark                                   Riverfield                                            13:55
2 - BREIG                                         Riverfield                                            16:45
3 - Mitch                                            Riverfield                                            18:51