Chisholm
                              4A Regional, Chisholm                               
                                    10/17/2015                                    
                                                              
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Maicie                Weatherford             3:52.8   12:24.91    1   
  2 DeFehr, Zoie                 Weatherford             3:59.5   12:46.28    2   
  3 Shelton, Tatum               Kingfisher H            4:03.0   12:57.59    3   
  4 Burks, Hannah                Elk City                4:03.2   12:58.02        
  5 Koper, Makynna               Weatherford             4:05.2   13:04.62    4   
  6 Loosen, Madeline             Kingfisher H            4:07.6   13:12.22    5   
  7 Smith, Rachel                Cascia Hall             4:09.3   13:17.53    6   
  8 Wilson, Chandler             Bethany High School     4:09.6   13:18.56    7   
  9 Griffis, Rachel              Bethany High School     4:10.0   13:19.72    8   
 10 Alford, Bailey               Cleveland Hi            4:11.0   13:23.15        
 11 Adams, Cassidy               Kingfisher H            4:11.9   13:26.00    9   
 12 Oyler, Kaylee                Clinton High School     4:12.9   13:29.28   10   
 13 Mayo, Delaney                Heritage Hal            4:13.7   13:31.59        
 14 St.Cyr, Madelyn              Kingfisher H            4:15.4   13:37.28   11   
 15 Gonzalez, Yarency            Santa Fe Sou            4:19.6   13:50.69   12   
 16 Heil, Tessa                  Mannford                4:21.3   13:55.91   13   
 17 Jernigan, McKenzie           Bethany High School     4:22.3   13:59.38   14   
 18 Stewart, Anna                Bethany High School     4:24.0   14:04.62   15   
 19 Escobedo, Elva               Weatherford             4:24.6   14:06.69   16   
 20 Graves, Caroline             Cascia Hall             4:27.1   14:14.50   17   
 21 Berlowitz, Braelyn           Cushing                 4:29.6   14:22.66   18   
 22 Haven, Bree                  Weatherford             4:30.4   14:25.22   19   
 23 Regnier, Ariya               Cushing                 4:32.1   14:30.66   20   
 24 Gerken, Madelyn              Kingfisher H            4:32.4   14:31.50   21   
 25 McLaughlin, Katelynn         Harding Char            4:34.1   14:37.06   22   
 26 Zanders, Brianna             Cascia Hall             4:35.5   14:41.50   23   
 27 Adkission, Joannie           Cushing                 4:36.0   14:43.09   24   
 28 Hernandez, Jennifer          Santa Fe Sou            4:36.2   14:43.87   25   
 29 Harris, Jessie               Bethany High School     4:37.7   14:48.53   26   
 30 Mooreland, Nadia             Cushing                 4:38.4   14:50.88   27   
 31 Perez, Itzel                 Weatherford             4:38.7   14:51.72   28   
 32 Delacruz, Monica             Santa Fe Sou            4:39.0   14:52.59   29   
 33 Ramirez, Emily               Santa Fe Sou            4:39.2   14:53.37   30   
 34 King, Peyton                 Bethany High School     4:39.7   14:55.02   31   
 35 Laverman, Kelsey             Cushing                 4:40.0   14:55.90   32   
 36 Rios, Aldercy                Santa Fe Sou            4:42.1   15:02.44   33   
 37 Furr, Ashley                 Mannford                4:42.7   15:04.56   34   
 38 Carmin, Kenzi                Cushing                 4:42.9   15:05.21   35   
 39 Ramirez, Ariana              Clinton High School     4:43.3   15:06.56   36   
 40 Ledbetter, Mary              Cascia Hall             4:43.7   15:07.59   37   
 41 Mueggenborg, Katey           Kingfisher H            4:44.4   15:09.81   38   
 42 Aven, Shelby                 Mannford                4:45.6   15:13.66   39   
 43 Andrade, Alejandra           Santa Fe Sou            4:46.9   15:18.03   40   
 44 Williams, Abby               Bethany High School     4:48.6   15:23.28   41   
 45 Boden, Macy                  Kingfisher H            4:49.1   15:24.84   42   
 46 Stonebraker, Miranda         Tuttle High School      4:49.3   15:25.56        
 47 Jia, JJ                      Heritage Hal            4:52.6   15:36.22        
 48 Jones, Gabrielle             Harding Char            4:54.9   15:43.62   43   
 49 Ozment, Alexis               Harding Char            4:55.7   15:46.25   44   
 50 Woods, Jasmine               Weatherford             4:55.9   15:46.78   45   
 51 DeLeon, Jennifer             Astec                   5:00.5   16:01.44   46   
 52 Soto, Julissa                Harding Char            5:00.8   16:02.59   47   
 53 Gruver, Nicole               Mannford                5:03.3   16:10.31   48   
 54 Duarte, Gissele              Clinton High School     5:03.6   16:11.34   49   
 55 Concha, Gina                 Santa Fe Sou            5:03.9   16:12.50   50   
 56 Barrett, Caitlin             Cascia Hall             5:05.4   16:17.00   51   
 57 Bartlett, Shelby             Mannford                5:08.9   16:28.22   52   
 58 Tunkersly, Hunter            Cushing                 5:10.6   16:33.75   53   
 59 Merrifield, Jennifer         Cascia Hall             5:11.0   16:35.00   54   
 60 Mendez, Altim                Mannford                5:29.6   17:34.59   55   
 61 Meschrat, Manzall            Mannford                5:32.1   17:42.69   56   
 62 Pineda, Patty                Astec                   5:33.8   17:47.94   57   
 63 Baenios, Gleno               Astec                   5:43.7   18:19.66   58   
 64 Ramirez, Alondra             Harding Char            5:52.1   18:46.44   59   
 65 Cervates, Brenon             Astec                   5:52.3   18:47.21   60   
 66 Widmer, Claire               Harding Char            5:57.3   19:03.18   61   
 67 Olguin, Elizabeth            Clinton High School     6:08.5   19:39.15   62   
 68 Olguin, Astrid               Clinton High School     6:11.0   19:47.12   63   
 69 Lucio, Isabel                Astec                   6:46.0   21:39.06   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Weatherford High School      42    1    2    4   16   19   28   45           
      Total Time:  1:06:47.72                                                     
         Average:    13:21.55                                                     
   2 Kingfisher High School       49    3    5    9   11   21   38   42           
      Total Time:  1:07:44.59                                                     
         Average:    13:32.92                                                     
   3 Bethany High School          70    7    8   14   15   26   31   41           
      Total Time:  1:09:30.82                                                     
         Average:    13:54.17                                                     
   4 Cushing                     121   18   20   24   27   32   35   53           
      Total Time:  1:13:23.19                                                     
         Average:    14:40.64                                                     
   5 Santa Fe South   High Sch   129   12   25   29   30   33   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:13:22.96                                                     
         Average:    14:40.60                                                     
   6 Cascia Hall High School     134    6   17   23   37   51   54                
      Total Time:  1:13:38.12                                                     
         Average:    14:43.63                                                     
   7 Mannford                    186   13   34   39   48   52   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:16:52.66                                                     
         Average:    15:22.54                                                     
   8 Harding Charter Prep High   215   22   43   44   47   59   61                
      Total Time:  1:20:55.96                                                     
         Average:    16:11.20                                                     
   9 Clinton High School         220   10   36   49   62   63                     
      Total Time:  1:24:13.45                                                     
         Average:    16:50.69                                                     
  10 Astec                       285   46   57   58   60   64                     
      Total Time:  1:32:35.31                                                     
         Average:    18:31.07                                                     

 
 
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Robles, Deangelo             Santa Fe Sou            3:18.5   16:32.31    1   
  2 Flemming, Austin             Bethany High School     3:27.1   17:15.44    2   
  3 Heckman, Daniel              Harding Char            3:29.0   17:25.00    3   
  4 Thomas, Jake                 Tuttle High School      3:32.5   17:42.25    4   
  5 Concha, Isreal               Santa Fe Sou            3:34.0   17:49.78    5   
  6 Sandvik, Carson              Bethany High School     3:34.9   17:54.50    6   
  7 Diaz, Angel                  Santa Fe Sou            3:36.2   18:00.66    7   
  8 Hicks, Dylon                 Weatherford             3:37.8   18:08.75    8   
  9 Stamn, Mikael                Elk City                3:37.9   18:09.12    9   
 10 Sanchez, Juan                Santa Fe Sou            3:38.3   18:11.12   10   
 11 Gates, Michael               Weatherford             3:38.5   18:12.18   11   
 12 Harris, Hayden               Weatherford             3:38.7   18:13.12   12   
 13 Jernigan, Cameron            Bethany High School     3:39.5   18:17.28   13   
 14 Ramirez, Shawn               Kingfisher H            3:42.0   18:29.78        
 15 Ortega, Moises               Santa Fe Sou            3:42.4   18:31.81   14   
 16 LeMay, Ryan                  Weatherford             3:42.9   18:34.09   15   
 17 Hardin, Jake                 Tuttle High School      3:43.0   18:34.56   16   
 18 Schraad, Garrett             Heritage Hal            3:43.3   18:36.40   17   
 19 Knox, Tyler                  Mannford                3:44.2   18:40.81   18   
 20 Cobb, Tyler                  Bethany High School     3:44.3   18:41.18   19   
 21 Giddeon, Paul                Cushing                 3:44.8   18:43.59        
 22 Kendall, Lane                Weatherford             3:45.2   18:45.91   20   
 23 Larios, Oscar                Santa Fe Sou            3:45.9   18:49.44   21   
 24 Parker, Kristopher           Kingfisher H            3:46.1   18:50.06        
 25 Gutel, Evan                  Harding Char            3:46.1   18:50.40   22   
 26 Ory, Tommy                   Cascia Hall             3:47.3   18:56.18   23   
 27 Gipson, Kamron               Weatherford             3:47.5   18:57.43   24   
 28 Hawkins, Taylor              Tuttle High School      3:47.6   18:57.84   25   
 29 Ramsey, Parker               Cushing                 3:49.9   19:09.12        
 30 Reynaga, Esteban             Clinton High School     3:50.8   19:13.72        
 31 Gutierrez, Brennan           Mannford                3:52.7   19:23.34   26   
 32 Kingsley, John               Cascia Hall             3:52.9   19:24.52   27   
 33 Cervantes, Cruz              Astec                   3:54.1   19:30.18   28   
 34 Saucedo, Hector              Kingfisher H            3:54.8   19:33.88        
 35 Livesay, Jacob               Heritage Hal            3:55.7   19:38.22   29   
 36 Ward, Thomas                 Tuttle High School      3:56.6   19:43.03   30   
 37 Flores, Eduardo              Santa Fe Sou            3:57.7   19:48.06   31   
 38 chambers, taylon             Tuttle High School      3:57.8   19:48.90   32   
 39 Koonce, Justin               Bethany High School     3:59.1   19:55.53   33   
 40 easley, jack                 Tuttle High School      3:59.3   19:56.31   34   
 41 Anderson, Josh               Harding Char            4:00.5   20:02.44   35   
 42 Geurkink, Bryan              Mannford                4:01.5   20:07.15   36   
 43 Dickey, Travis               Weatherford             4:01.7   20:08.24   37   
 44 White, Jonah                 Elk City                4:02.4   20:11.56   38   
 45 Rutz, Lucia                  Heritage Hal            4:03.8   20:18.75   39   
 46 Thomsen, Logan               Tuttle High School      4:04.9   20:24.09   40   
 47 Moon, Gene                   Heritage Hal            4:05.6   20:27.78   41   
 48 Garcia, Jose                 Elk City                4:05.9   20:29.09   42   
 49 Solis, Andres                Harding Char            4:06.8   20:33.59   43   
 50 Coffey, Sean                 Elk City                4:07.3   20:36.28   44   
 51 Schneider, Stern             Cascia Hall             4:08.0   20:39.75   45   
 52 Saenz, Aaron                 Elk City                4:09.9   20:49.50   46   
 53 Hopper, Collin               Mannford                4:12.1   21:00.28   47   
 54 Norman, Dakota               Cushing                 4:13.1   21:05.38        
 55 Bailey, Braxton              Mannford                4:13.4   21:06.65   48   
 56 Hopkins, Braden              Bethany High School     4:14.4   21:11.75   49   
 57 Videll, Avery                Cascia Hall             4:14.6   21:12.87   50   
 58 Howard, Chris                Elk City                4:16.9   21:24.12   51   
 59 Knight, Deandre              John Marshal            4:17.2   21:25.91   52   
 60 Chavez, Jorge                Harding Char            4:18.4   21:32.00   53   
 61 Henderson, Ben               Elk City                4:20.0   21:39.94   54   
 62 Franco, Alex                 Kingfisher H            4:21.8   21:48.97        
 63 McDow, Jeff                  Clinton High School     4:22.3   21:51.31        
 64 Metz, Kyle                   Mannford                4:22.5   21:52.06   55   
 65 Griffith, Parker             Cushing                 4:23.8   21:59.00        
 66 Woodrell, Jasper             Cleveland Hi            4:24.2   22:00.81        
 67 Robinson, Caleb              Bethany High School     4:25.0   22:04.81   56   
 68 Thomas, K J                  Mannford                4:26.5   22:12.06   57   
 69 Knight, Davion               John Marshal            4:29.5   22:27.12   58   
 70 Seodara, Brandon             Harding Char            4:29.6   22:27.59   59   
 71 DeLeon, Jarvis               Astec                   4:31.1   22:35.41   60   
 72 Badillo, J                   Clinton High School     4:31.3   22:36.52        
 73 White, William               Heritage Hal            4:33.3   22:46.41   61   
 74 Potts, Joseph                Cleveland Hi            4:35.7   22:58.31        
 75 Payne, Kyler                 Cleveland Hi            4:38.8   23:13.84        
 76 Saheli, Faisel               Heritage Hal            4:40.3   23:21.25   62   
 77 Wiley, Kevin                 John Marshal            4:43.8   23:39.00   63   
 78 Gay, Riley                   Cascia Hall             4:51.0   24:14.62   64   
 79 Sucuqui, Mario               Clinton High School     4:57.9   24:49.06        
 80 Bowen, Benjamin              Heritage Hal            5:15.6   26:18.00   65   
 81 Hodgins, David               John Marshal            5:21.9   26:49.50   66   
 82 Guevaea, Victor              Astec                   6:05.6   30:27.84   67   
 83 Castillesa, Juan             Astec                   6:13.6   31:07.66   68   
 84 Freeman, Guy                 Astec                   6:16.0   31:19.88   69   
 85 Semmions, Joshua             John Marshal            6:16.0   31:19.88   70   
 86 Lewis, Elisha                John Marshal            6:16.0   31:19.88   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Santa Fe South   High Sch    37    1    5    7   10   14   21   31           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.68                                                     
         Average:    17:49.14                                                     
   2 Weatherford High School      66    8   11   12   15   20   24   37           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.05                                                     
         Average:    18:22.81                                                     
   3 Bethany High School          73    2    6   13   19   33   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:32:03.93                                                     
         Average:    18:24.79                                                     
   4 Tuttle High School          107    4   16   25   30   32   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:46.58                                                     
         Average:    18:57.32                                                     
   5 Harding Charter Prep High   156    3   22   35   43   53   59                
      Total Time:  1:38:23.43                                                     
         Average:    19:40.69                                                     
   6 Mannford                    175   18   26   36   47   48   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.23                                                     
         Average:    20:03.65                                                     
   7 Elk City                    179    9   38   42   44   46   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:15.55                                                     
         Average:    20:03.11                                                     
   8 Heritage Hall  High Schoo   187   17   29   39   41   61   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.57                                                     
         Average:    20:21.52                                                     
   9 Cascia Hall High School     209   23   27   45   50   64                     
      Total Time:  1:44:27.94                                                     
         Average:    20:53.59                                                     
  10 Astec                       292   28   60   67   68   69                     
      Total Time:  2:15:00.97                                                     
         Average:    27:00.20                                                     
  11 John Marshall High School   309   52   58   63   66   70   71                
      Total Time:  2:05:41.41                                                     
         Average:    25:08.29