To become a member of the Oklahoma Cross Country and Track Coaches Association send payment with the following information to:
Stefan Seifried 2604 SE 93rd Street Oklahoma City, OK 73160 (405) 343-4484
2018-2019 OCCTCA
MEMBERSHIP Head Coaches
- June 1 to September 1 - $35.00
OKLAHOMA CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK COACHES ASSOCIATION ENROLLMENT MAKE CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OCCTCA"
NAME:_____________________________________________
SCHOOL:___________________________________________
HOME ADDRESS:____________________________________
CITY:____________________________ STATE:______
PHONE:__(______)__________________________
E-Mail Address:__________________________________
YEARS COACHING TRACK AND/OR CROSS COUNTRY:______
PLEASE CHECK ONE
PAY AT CLINIC: ______
MAIL PAYMENT: ______
MAIL PAYMENT TO:
CHECKS PAYABLE TO "OCCTCA"
2018-2019 Oklahoma Cross Country &Track Coaches Association Membership
Aktins, Ron, Chickasha
Alexander, Leland, Wagoner
Allen, Rusty, Tuttle
Andrews, Kanella, Inola
Appelman, Matt, Marietta
Ardery, Ray, Konawa
Asher, Brett, Cascia Hall
Ashley, Edwin, Thomas Edison
Askew, Gary, Wynona
Atkins, Rusty, Stillwater
Bakewell, Jon, Piedmont
Baldwin, Carl, Canton
Ballard, Brad, Lincoln Christian
Barger, Robert, Norman
Barnes, Greg, Keys
Bean, Joseph, Battiest
Beare, Jeff, Hartshorne
Beck, Dustin, Leflore
Beck, Kelly, Piedmont
Behrens, Douglas, Bixby
Belicek, Randy, Purcell
Bennett, John, Crossover Prep
Benway, Jay, Altus
Blevins, Jim, Fairview
Bloom, Steve, Enid
Bokies, Robert, Durant
Bolin, Doug, Pond Creek-Hunter
Bond, Billy, Poteau
Branscum, Caleb, Skiatook
Bratcher, Roxi, Boise City
Braudrick, Chet, Atoka
Brewster, Chris, Santa Fe South
Brown, Andy, Guymon
Brown, Kelly, Stroud
Brumley, Warren, Grove
Buben, Tim, Duncan
Buckhaults, Daryl, Buffalo
Bulter, Justin, Holland Hall
Bulter, Warren, Dixon
Bunch, Chris, Spiro
Burch, Todd, North Rock Creek
Burdge, Mike, Sand Springs
Burkett, Byron, Drumright
Burton, Keith, Central Marlow
Busick, Mark, Harding Charter Prep
Caldwell, Ryan, Pauls Valley
Callison, Kent, Waynoka
Captain, Frank, Chelsea
Caram, Dan, Ed. Mem.
Castillo, Cheyenne, Kiefer
Cawhorn, Brooks, Central
Cayot, Chris, Laverne
Chaney, Mark, Yukon
Chronister, Scott, Coweta
Clements, Bob, Coweta
Close, Dan, Dewey
Coleman, Jim,
Chisholm
Coleman, Jim
Bob, Watonga
Collins, Blake, Owasso
Collins, Jason, Cherokee
Collins, Kanon, Alva
Cook, Russell, Pawnee
Corbin, Cary, Goodwell
Crabtree, Johnny, Wright City
Crain, Matt, Mounds
Crenshaw, Larry, Weleetka
Crisp, Jason, Hydro-Eakly
Crittenden, Dale, Sallisaw
Crosson, Wes, Edmond Santa Fe
Crowson, Freddie, Marlow
Cupp, Jacob, Atoka
Daffern, Doug, Sweetwater
Daniels, Drake, Ada
Daniels, John, Morris
Daris, Connie, Chandler
Darnell, Brian, Walters
Davis, Jamie, Garber
Degan, Larry, Ponca City
Dial, Jim, Marlow
Dickerson, Chad, Agra
Dickey, William, Mangum
Dillard, Greg, Purcell
Dingus, Jack, Shawnee
Dougherty, Joel, PC West
Douglas, Kent, Edmond North
Driskill, Mike, Hennessey
Duvall, Amy, Midway
Easlon, Arthur, Dove
Eaton, Garrett, Coalgate
Eaves, Mikey, Marlow
Edsall, Justin, Lomega
Eidson, Cale, Madill
Feese, Brannon, Claremore
Fisher, J.L., Crescent
Fisher, Kaleb, Weatherford
Florie, Norman, Calvin
Fogle, Anthony, Caney Valley
Ford, Greg, MacArthur
Foster, Brie, Ringwood
Frailey, Lane, Bishop Kelley
Fulks, Vince, Paoli
Gambol, Sanda, Idabel
Garmon, David, Cordell
Garner, Gordon, Konawa
Garrett, Jared, Lexington
Garrison, Nick, Cache
Garrison, Robert, Altus
George, Aaron, Durant
George, Matt, McGuinness
Gillett, Jeff, Covington-Douglas
Gillispie, Tim, Henryetta
Ginn, Joey, Bethel
Givens, Brian, Moore
Givens, Grant, Empire
Glad, Cameron, Sweetwater
Glover, Jim, Checotah
Goodner, Chuck, Wetumka
Goodwin, Shawn, Welch
Gray, Pat, Woodland
Gregory, Darrel, Binger-Oney
Griffin, Mandy, Newcastle
Guess, Lee, Ponca City
Haggerty, Jayson, Newcastle
Haley, Cale, Valliant
Hamar, Brady, Seiling
Hamilton, John, McGuinness
Hannah, Justin, Turpin
Harbert, Joseph, Hollis
Hardy, Mike, RCHS
Hardy, Steve, RCHS
Hart, John, Warner
Hart, Matt, Thomas
Hatfield, Kyle, Deer Creek-Lamont
Hawkins, Carl, Edmond Santa Fe
Hawkins, Jennifer, Hammon
Hawkins, Kyle, Ed. Santa Fe
Heath, David, Muskogee
Heitland, Emile, Sulphur
Helms, Adam, Putnam City
Helms, Randy, Retired
Hendricks, Chad, Checotah
Henry, Nicha, Riverfield
Hepner, Lyn, Chickasha
Hickman, Dana, Weatherford
Hickman, Steve, Cherokee
Hidlebaugh, Jared, Moore
Higdon, Stan, Luther
Hightower, Reagan, Hollis
Hilburn, Curtis, Harrah
Hilburn, Shannon, Bristow
Holt, Brad, Sequoyah
Holt, Laura, Oktaha
Holten, John, Anadarko
Hoover, Kendra, Mooreland
Horsechief, Sam, Sequoyah-Tahlequah
House, Justin, Boise City
Houser, Boyd, Tishomingo
Huff, Chris, Cache
Hummingbird, Toby, T. Union
Hurst, Leon, Okemah
Hutchison, Chad, Cherokee
Ivory, Matt, Marlow
Jaggars, Wayne, Madill
Janko, Curtis, Retired
Jessie, Roger, Waurika
Johnston, Chance, Morris
Johnston, Teresa, Bethany
Jones, Darin, Pond Creek-Hunter
Jones, Jones, Madill
Kachel, Jarret, Hooker
Kana, Justin, Healdton
Karnes, Mike, Chisholm
Kelly, Mona, Choctaw
Kinchen, Van, Lexington
Kolbenschlag, Chris, Carney
Koons, Philip, Ringling
Lafferty, Kerri, Kingfisher
Lampkin, James, Washington
Landes, Wendy, Ponca City
Lavarnway, NaDenna, Stuart
Leath, Rick, Edmond Memorial
Ledford, Todd, Duncan
Lee, Duce, Broken Bow
Lefay, Matt, Miami
Lemieux, Dace, Maysville
Lewelling, Stephen, Lincoln Christian
Lewis, Larry, Elmore City
Liley, Halee, Medford
Loggings, John, Weleetka
Loveall, Jerry, Velma-Alma
Lowery, Chris, Edmond Memorial
Lynch, Kruz, Oktaha
MacDonald, Franci, Crossing Christian
Maier, Chris, Ponca City
Maker, Chelsea, Wynona
Marks, Morgan, Newkirk
Marshall, Kennett, Fairland
Masoner, Joe, Waurika
Mastin, Heather, Stillwater
McClain, Hagar, Catoosa
McDonald, Debra, Muldrow
McDonald, Gene, Crooked Oak
McDonald, Robert, Coleman
McGarry, Mike, Mustang
McHatton, Brenda, Ardmore
McMahan, James, Choctaw
Miller, Brian, Marlow
Miller, Elzy, Tahlequah
Miller, Jason, Comanche
Miller, John, Putnam City North
Minor, Lynn, Broken Bow
Mitchell, Donte, Putnam City North
Mitchell-Bain, Misti, Comanche
Moakley, Beth, Classen SAS
Mobra, Mike, Catoosa
Monnard, Scott, Norman
Moseley, Julie, SW Covenant
Moses, Krystal, Weatherford
Moss, Steve, Commerce
Muse, Eddie, Clayton
Musgrove, Lee Ann, Pauls Valley
Nall, Micah, Kingfisher
Naylor, Jerry, Plainview
Neal, Terry, Sulphur
Nichols, Rodney, O.C.S.
Norman, Richard, Wynnewood
O’Brien, Nickie, Indiahoma
O’Hara, Scott, Bridge Creek
Oldham, Joye, Stigler
Oliver, Jeff, Eufaula
Osborne, Greg, Mustang
Palesano, Alan, Grove
Palesano, Stephen, Oilton
Palesano, Tim, Retired
Pankey, Dwight, Okmulgee
Parent, Matt, Yukon
Parker, Steve, Owasso
Patridge, Aaron, Broken Arrow
Patterson, Rick, Altus
Patterson, Steve, T. Union
Peeler, Kylie, Mangum
Perry, Tod, McGuinness
Peters, Mindi, Warner
Petree, Dakota, Sallisaw
Phelps, Brent, Fox
Phillips, Kayli, Noble
Porter, Anthony, Vian
Pratt, Bobbie, Silo
Pratt, Richard, Roland
Presley, Josh, Stroud
Prevost, Clarence, Sasakwa
Price, Rodney, Wilburton
Pugh, Patton, Sayre
Purintun, Stuart, Weatherford
Quinn, David, Jones
Ramos, Tina, Vian
Rasmussen, Latrisha, Perkins-Tryon
Raupe, Paul, Pioneer
Rayner, Troy, Hobart
Reaves, Jay, Choctaw
Rector, Brendal, Westville
Reed, Nathan, Cushing
Reed, Scott, Vinita
Reeves, Kenda, Hobart
Reynolds, Amanda, Durant
Rhodes, Bruce, Commerce
Richards, Barry, Yale
Riden, David, Deer Creek
Roberts, Mickey, Strother
Robinson, John, Walters
Robison, Brock, Fairview
Romines, Randy, Moore
Rondalyn, Crossover Prep,
Rowland, Max, RCHS
Ryan, Haney, Douglass
Sammons, David, Edmond Memorial
Sanders, Charles, Frontier
Sanford, Bobby, Seminole
Schneberger, Jacob, Burns Flat
Schneberger, Lori, Burns Flat
Schoenrock, Amy, Elk City
Scott, Ben, Merritt
Scott, J.H., Berryhill
Seifried, Dennis, Weatherford
Seifried, Stefan, Moore
Severin, Tyler, Kremlin-Hillsdale
Shankle, Trevor, Poteau
Shaull, Keith, Anadarko
Shaw, Jaron, Crossover Prep
Shedeker, Tyler, Luther
Shelby, Trent, Hollis
Shryrock, Brad, Sharon-Mutual
Sims, Travis, Hobart
Sinclair, Jordon, Dickson
Skimbo, Johnny, Wilburton
Smith, Ryan, Bishop Kelley
Smith, Steve, Cordell
Smith, Ted, Glenpool
Snelding, Graham, Newkirk
Snow, Daivd, Ed. Santa Fe
Solomon, Jay, Purcell
Spangler, Steve, Ryan
Spears, David, Tahlequah
Spencer, Greg, Holland Hall
Springwater, Jami, Keys
Spurlock, Brad, Temple
Stanton, Mike, Bixby
Steffey, Brant, Ponca City
Stephens, Michael, Goodwell
Stevenson, Scott, McGuinness
Sturges, Sheila, Jay
Sullenger, John, Tishomingo
Sutteer, James, Riverside
Swart, Jan, Garber
Swink, Trevor, McGuinness
Taylor, Dewayne, Kingston
Taylor, Jim, Elk City
Terry, Matt, Altus
Tesar, Sean, Collinsville
Thompson, Brian, Holland Hall
Thompson, Jeremy, C.-Sallisaw
Thompson, John, Poteau
Tinsley, Jack, Seminole
Turner, Melissa, Okemah
Turner, Ryan, Holdenville
Turner, Thomas, Retired
Vanway, Mike, Retired
Wardlaw, Brady, Minco
Waters, Nancy, Chickasha
Watson, Ken, Antlers
Watson, Skylar, Texhoma
Weathers, Ryan, Coyle
Weathers, Shane, Coyle
West, Ray, Heavener
White, Travis, Tipton
Whitley, Paul, Keyes
Wiens, Eric, Claremore
Williams, Debbie, Sapulpa
Williams, Mike, Anadarko
Wisley, Tony, Skiatook
Wood, Dani, Dover
Wood, Larry, Tishomingo
Wood, Tony, Cashion
Woods, Kaelin, Lincoln Christian
Woods, Kailan, Lincoln Christian
Wortham, Bobby, Marlow
Wright, Kevin, McAlester
Wyse, Clayton, Berryhill
Yazel, Frank, Okemah
Yellowfish, Leander, Konawa
Zimmerman, Rodney, Yukon
Zollinger, Shon, Moreland
|