Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
News
Past Champions
Hall of Fame
Contact Us
Membership
Archives

Home

 

OUTDOOR BEST PERFORMANCES

GIRLS

2005

 

100

 

11.6

Pope, Putnam City, (Metro Conference)

11.7

Wilkinson, Broken Arrow, (Regional Tulsa Union)

12.02

Richardson, Northeast, (State Moore)

11.8

Dorsey, TSST, (Regional Owasso)

11.8

Dinkins, Tulsa Washington, (Regional Tulsa Union)

12.07

Jones, Millwood, (OBU)

11.9

Corbitt, Tulsa Washington, (Tulsa Union)

11.9

King, Idabel, (Poteau)

12.18

Pittman, Stephanie, Eisenhower, (State Ardmore)

12.20

St. Ann, Tipton, (State Mustang)

12.23

Myers, Tulsa Edison, (State Ardmore)

12.0

Giles, Glenpool, (Tulsa 7 Oologah)

12.0

Stienert, Covington-Douglas, (Regional Stroud)

12.25

Williams, Aline-Cleo, (State Mustang)

12.31

Chalfant Hinton, (State Mustang)

12.32

Hammond, Depew, (State Mustang)

12.32

Troupe, Porsche, Norman North, (State Ardmore)

12.1

Guess, Broken Arrow, (Tulsa Union)

12.1

Scott, TSST, (Regional Owasso)

12.41

Quick, Quapaw, (State Mustang)

12.2

Gilchrist, Tulsa Union, (Tulsa Union)

12.2

Monroe, Lawton Ike, (Duncan)

12.2

Moseley, Choctaw, (Choctaw)

12.2

Mace, Owasso, (Regional Owasso)

12.2

Harris, Altus, (Regional Carl Albert)

12.2

Stoever, Bishop Kelley, (Regional Owasso)

12.2

Clark, McAlester, (Regional Owasso)

12.46

Durham, Erica, Putnam City, (State Ardmore)

12.47

Banks, Yukon, (Yukon)

12.47

Harris, John Marshall, (State Ardmore)

12.47

Jupin, Washington, (State Mustang)

12.3

Bendel, Cascia Hall, (Cascia Hall)

12.3

Harge, Northwest Classen, (Regional Carl Albert)

 

 

200

 

24.17

Richardson, Northeast, (State Moore)

24.4

Pope, Putnam City, (Regional Carl Albert)

24.52

Cole, Idabel, (State Moore)

24.56

King, Idabel, (State Moore)

24.93

Moseley, Marissa, Choctaw, (State Ardmore)

24.98

Nsikak, Vicky, Putnam City, (State Ardmore)

25.0

St. Ann, Tipton, (Regional Velma)

25.05

Jones, Millwood, (State Moore)

25.1

Dinkins, Tulsa Washington, (Regional Tulsa Union)

25.1

Walker, Tulsa Washington, (Regional Tulsa Union)

25.2

Cooper, Muskogee, (Owasso)

25.3

Hammond, Depew, (Caney Valley)

25.37

Gordon, Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

25.40

Fallon, Guymon, (State Moore)

25.45

Hubbard, Aletha, Lawton, (State Ardmore)

25.5

Pittman, Lawton Ike, (Duncan)

25.6

Grimes, Bixby, (Bixby)

25.6

Rushing, Wynnewood, (Purcell)

25.61

Green, Dewey, (State Moore)

25.61

Mims, Metro Christian, (State Moore)

25.63

Wilson, Douglass, (State Moore)

25.7

Koch, Claremore, (Bixby)

25.75

Ford, Wagoner, (State Moore)

25.77

Mace, Jennifer, Owasso, (State Ardmore)

25.8

Myers, Tulsa Edison, (Regional Tulsa Union)

25.82

Ingram, Juwanna, Del City, (State Ardmore)

25.84

Crisp, Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

25.86

Matlock, Roland, (State Moore)

25.9

Bacy, Western Heights, (Regional Edmond)

25.91

Harris John Marshall, (State Ardmore)

25.92

Davis, Chelsea, (State Moore)

25.98

Williams, Aline-Cleo, (State Mustang)

 

 

400

 

57.48

Pope, Putnam City, (WSU)

57.56

Rushing, Wynnewood, (State Mustang)

58.02

Carter, Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

58.5

Gaspard, Chickasha, (Regional Carl Albert)

58.6

Lee, Douglass, (Watonga)

58.64

Barber, Jenks, (Tahlequah)

58.7

Mixon, Coalgate, (Madill)

58.77

Fallon, Guymon, (State Moore)

58.77

Simms, Adeline, Moore, (State Ardmore)

58.8

Moore, Collinsville, (Regional Vinita)

58.97

Gordon, Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

58.98

Glover, Newkirk, (State Moore)

59.09

Porter, Muskogee, (Tahlequah)

59.11

Avila, Madill, (State Moore)

59.15

Atkinson, Aliesha, Enid, (State Ardmore)

59.22

Moseley, Marissa, Choctaw, (State Ardmore)

59.26

Hammond, Depew, (State Mustang)

59.55

Riddle, Tahlequah Sequoyah, (State Moore)

59.66

Brady, Tulsa Union, (Tahlequah)

59.7

Irvin, Douglass, (Watonga)

59.72

Mayfield, Norman North, (OU)

60.02

Matlock, Roland, (State Moore)

60.06

Williams, Aline-Cleo, (State Mustang)

60.1

Peterson, Tulsa Hale, (Regional Owasso)

60.29

Thompson, Coalgate, (State Moore)

60.32

Ford, Wagoner, (State Moore)

60.46

Snider, Edmond North, (Moore)

60.52

Murzynsky, Chisholm, (State Moore)

60.60

Threet, Shawnee, (OU)

60.67

Laws, Prague, (State Moore)

60.69

Mills, Whitney, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

60.7

Curtis, Hinton, (Regional Woodward)

60.74

Thomas, Idabel, (State Moore)

 

 

800

 

2:13.8

Mixon, Coalgate, (Regional Konawa)

2:16.78

Simms, Adelaide, Moore, (State Ardmore)

2:18.17

Peters, Christina, Westmoore, (State Ardmore)

2:18.89

Avila, Madill, (State Moore)

2:19.5

Simms, Adeline, Moore, (State Ardmore)

2:19.53

Mayfield, Amanda, Norman North, (State Ardmore)

2:19.64

Gaspard, Chickasha, (OU)

2:19.89

Snyder, Elizabeth, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

2:20.0

Snider, Edmond North, (Norman)

2:20.34

Barber, Anna, Jenks, (State Ardmore)

2:21.7

Checotah, Deer Creek Edmond, (Regional Watonga)

2:21.73

Berko, Evelyn, Westmoore, (State Ardmore)

2:21.77

Legg, Prague, (State Moore)

2:21.9

Coleman, Jennifer, Watonga, (Watonga)

2:22.3

Mendez, Kristina, Vinita, (Regional Vinita)

2:22.42

Murzynsky, Chisholm, (State Moore)

2:23.0

Tam, Jenks, (Tulsa Union)

2:23.1

Byrd, Hinton, (Watonga)

2:23.18

Loomis, Catoosa, (State Moore)

2:23.58

Ruedy, Tulsa Union, (Tahlequah)

2:23.59

Vaughn, Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

2:24.03

Conyers, Hillery, Collinsville, (State Moore)

2:24.04

Beadles, Lawton MacArthur, (State Ardmore)

2:24.19

Tobey, Kara, Edmond Memorial, (State Ardmore)

2:24.7

Lamb, Guthrie, (Regional Edmond)

2:24.7

Woodard, Okla. Bible, (Regional Woodward)

2:24.77

Whitbeck, Katie, McGuinness, (State Moore)

2:24.90

Baker, Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

2:24.96

Ramey, Alva, (State Moore)

2:25.70

Wolber, Morgan, Broken Arrow, (State Ardmore)

2:25.78

Jorgenon, Tulsa Hale, (State Ardmore)

2:25.79

Braley, Chisholm, (State Moore)

2:25.86

Walker, Sequoyah Tahlequah, (State Moore)

2:25.9

Detrixhe, Okeene, (Regional Velma)

 

 

1600

 

5:11.84

Rigsby, Metro, (State Moore)

5:19.32

Simms, Adelaide, Moore, (State Ardmore)

5:20.84

Mixon, Coalagte, (State Moore)

5:21.34

Zanotti, Danielle, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

5:22.20

Grant, Kathryn, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

5:22.68

Kimes, Piedmont, (State Moore)

5:23.85

Edsall, Lomega, (State Mustang)

5:23.90

Anderson, Renee, Jenks, (State Ardmore)

5:25.1

Radcliff, Forgan, (Watonga)

5:25.11

Akers, Harrah, (State Moore)

5:25.78

Ables, Ina, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

5:25.97

Checotah, Deer Creek Edmond, (State Moore)

5:27.0

Gray, Haworth, (Wilburton)

5:27.0

Kelley, Edmond North, (Regional Edmond)

5:27.70

Ferguson, McGuinness, (State Moore)

5:27.95

Bennett, Lindsey, Jenks, (MSSU)

5:28.13

Callender, Plainview, (State Moore)

5:28.3

Detrixhe, Okeene, (Watonga)

5:28.70

Watson, Skiatook, (State Ardmore)

5:28.81

Cardenas, Melyssa, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

5:28.89

Beene, Seminole, (State Moore)

5:29.0

Jones, Watonga, (Regional Watonga)

5:31.80

Cowden, Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

5:32.82

Glover, Newkirk, (State Moore)

5:32.92

Palmer, Jones, (State Moore)

5:32.96

Janicher, Elgin, (State Moore)

5:33.30

Lillich, Jay, (State Moore)

5:33.37

Whitbeck, McGuinness, (State Moore)

5:33.68

Murphey, Kingfisher, (State Moore)

5:33.7

Tobey, Kara, Edmond Memorial, (Regional Edmond)

5:33.90

McClernon, Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

5:34.14

Smith, Danielle, Bethany, (State Moore)

5:34.8

Lamb, Guthrie, (Regional Edmond)

5:35.18

Pletan, Owasso, (OU)

5:35.20

Cheatwood, Shawnee, (State Ardmore)

5:35.5

Lewis, Tahlequah, (Regional Owasso)

5:35.98

Detrixhe, Dara, Okeene, (State Mustang)

 

 

3200

 

11:38.30

Ables, Ina, Union, (State Ardmore)

11:42.88

Kimes, Piedmont, (State Moore)

11:45.3

Radcliff, Forgan, (Regional Woodward)

11:47.26

Bennett, Jenks, (MSSU)

11:48.4

Rigsby, Metro, (Regional Vinita)

11:50.0

Edsall, Lomega, (Regional Woodward)

11:50.10.

Akers, Harrah, (State Moore)

11:51.30

Anderson, Renee, Jenks, (State Ardmore)

11:54.43

Jones, Watonga, (State Moore)

11:55.30

Zanotti, Danielle, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

11:57.4

Ferguson, Mary, McGuinness, (Regional Checotah)

11:58.1

Callender, Plainview, (Tishomingo)

12.47.7

Steed, Bishop Kelley, (Owasso)

12:01.1

Lillich, Abigail, Jay, (State Moore)

12:02.6

Dailey, Seminole, (Tishomingo)

12:03.18

Simms, Moore, (Moore)

12:03.3

Watson, Skiatook, (Hominy)

12:03.41

Guidry, Tulsa Union, (OU)

12:03.6

Lillich, Jay, (Regional Vinita)

12:04.04

Kelley, Edmond North, (Moore)

12:04.26

Sherwood, Jamie, Mannford, (Regional Vinita)

12:04.96

Lewis, Tahlequah, (Tahlequah)

12:06.40

Grant, Kathryn, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

12:07.68

Davis, Amanda, Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

12:08.45

McCulley, Kacee, Coalgate, (State Moore)

12:08.75

Cheatwood, Hayley, Shawnee, (State Ardmore)

12:10.37

Ginn, Lori, Bixby, (State Ardmore)

12:11.0

Brunk, Plainview, (Tishomingo)

12:11.6

Klein, Fairland, (Vinita)

12:11.83

Dailey, Patricia, Seminole, (Regional Checotah)

12:12.2

Johnson, Kingston, (Regional Madill)

12:12.31

Murphey, Rachel, Kingfisher, (State Moore)

 

 

100 Hurdles

 

14.00

Gilchrist, Danielle, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

14.4

Jones, Carl Albert, (Regional Carl Albert)

14.4

Tims, Altus, (Regional Carl Albert)

14.5

Giles, Glenpool, (Bishop Kelley)

14.5

Wester, Carli, Edmond Santa Fe,(Regional Carl Albert)

14.78

Hallman, Douglas, (State Moore)

15.12

White, Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

15.1

Edzards, Kali, Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

15.41

James, Amanda, Lawton Eisenhower, (State Ardmore)

15.43

Murrell, Duncan, (State Ardmore)

15.44

Hayes, Raychelle, Watonga, (State Moore)

15.46

McGee, Millwood, (State Moore)

15.49

Campbell, Blaine, Norman North, (State Ardmore)

15.3

Howard, Gabrielle, East Central, (Regional Owasso)

15.60

Sednev, Kristena, Broken Arrow, (State Ardmore)

15.80

Brotton, Jenks, (Tahlequah)

15.91

Oyler, Boise City, (State Mustang)

15.94

Bahner, Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

15.95

Helton, Jordan, Ada, (State Ardmore)

15.97

Stokes, Edmond Santa Fe, (OU)

16.01

Simms, John Marshall, (State Ardmore)

15.8

Brown, Fox (Waurika)

15.8

Eden, Caney Valley, (Pawnee)

16.08

Yarbrough, Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

16.10

Glen, Velma-Alma, (State Mustang)

16.11

Stidham, Brittani, Midwest City, (State Ardmore)

16.13

Starnes, Wewoka, (State Mustang)

16.0

Weber, Lawton MacArthur, (Regional Carl Albert)

16.0

Miller, Pryor, (Regional Owasso)

16.0

Weaver, Vinita, (Regional Vinita)

16.0

Griffin, Newkirk, (Regional Vinita)

16.1

Keizer, Purcell, (Tishomingo)

16.1

Ogans-Beavers, Tulsa Edison, (Regional Tulsa Union)

 

 

300 Hurdles

 

43.69

Hallman, Douglass, (State Moore)

43.80

Gilchrist, Danielle, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

45.25

Helm, Chelsea, Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

45.68

Snyder, Elizabeth, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

46.05

Phillips, Altus, (State Ardmore)

46.14

Simms, Adeline, Moore, (State Ardmore)

46.61

Breckinridge, Tulsa East Central, (State Ardmore)

46.69

Eden, Caney Valley, (State Moore)

46.73

Dorsey, Aubree, TSST, (State Ardmore)

46.80

Sawatsky, Weatherford, (State Moore)

47.02

Coleman, Jennifer, Watonga, (State Moore)

46.8

King, Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

46.8

Stidham, Midwest City, (Regional Edmond)

47.07

Jones, Carl Albert, (State Ardmore)

47.26

Fields, Miami, (State Moore)

47.31

Bahner, Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

47.1

Tillery, Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

47.51

Smith, Pawhuska, (State Moore)

47.63

Pittman, Sulphur, (State Moore)

47.68

Giles, Glenpool, (State Moore)

47.74

Griffin, Newkirk, (State Moore)

47.92

Murrell, Duncan, (State Ardmore)

48.10

Jones, Shereka, Muskogee, (State Ardmore)

48.14

McGee, Precious, Millwood, (State Moore)

48.30

Dicks, Ashley, Chelsea, (State Moore)

48.43

Brooks, Blanchard, (State Moore)

48.43

James, Lawton Eisenhower, (OU)

48.2

Coulter, Wakita, (Regional Stroud)

48.3

Hayes, Raychelle, Watonga, (Watonga)

48.4

Flowers, Tishomingo, (Regional Madill)

48.4

Rose, Woodland, (Regional Stroud)

48.5

Cummins, Southeast, (Vinita)

 

 

400 Relay

 

48.18

Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

48.58

Putnam City, (State Ardmore)

48.76

Idabel, (OU)

48.91

Norman North, (State Ardmore)

49.09

Northeast, (State Moore)

49.0

Douglass, (Watonga)

49.27

Millwood, (State Moore)

49.37

Broken Arrow, (State Ardmore)

49.67

Tulsa Edison, (State Ardmore)

49.72

Altus, (State Ardmore)

49.94

Lawton, (State Ardmore)

50.04

Star Spencer, (State Moore)

50.08

Muskogee, (Tahlequah)

50.12

Lawton Eisenhower, (OU)

50.23

TSST, (State Ardmore)

50.0

Del City, (Carl Albert)

50.39

Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

50.42

Haskell, (State Moore)

50.2

Wynnewood, (Regional Velma)

50.55

Jenks, (State Ardmore)

50.86

Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

50.7

Cascia Hall, (Holland Hall)

50.7

John Marshall, (Carl Albert)

50.95

Purcell, (State Moore)

50.8

Holland Hall, (Catoosa)

51.07

Claremore, (State Ardmore)

51.10

Wagoner, (State Moore)

51.12

Tulsa East Central, (State Ardmore)

51.1

Duncan, (Burkburnett)

51.1

Yukon, (Deer Creek Edmond)

 

 

800 Relay

 

1:41.33

Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

1:42.56

Idabel, (State Moore)

1:43.4

Broken Arrow, (Regional Tulsa Union)

1:43.81

Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

1:43.92

Norman North, (State Ardmore)

1:44.62

Northeast, (State Moore)

1:44.75

Altus, (State Ardmore)

1:45.02

Millwood, (State Moore)

1:45.51

Wynnewood, (State Mustang)

1:45.53

Muskogee, (State Ardmore)

1:46.19

Cascia Hall, (State Moore)

1:46.20

Douglas, (OBU)

1:46.0

Putnam City, (Owasso)

1:46.1

Del City, (Carl Albert)

1:46.44

Star Spencer, (State Moore)

1:47.12

Deer Creek Edmond, (State Moore)

1:47.20

Tulsa Edison, (State Ardmore)

1:47.59

Tulsa East Central, (State Ardmore)

1:47.61

Western Heights, (State Ardmore)

1:47.4

Midwest City, (Carl Albert)

1:47.65

Wagoner, (State Moore)

1:47.73

Purcell, (State Moore)

1:47.76

Jenks, (Moore)

1:47.82

Lawton Eisenhower, (OU)

1:48.1

Yukon, (Deer Creek Edmond)

1:48.2

Southeast, (Carl Albert)

 

 

1600 Relay

 

3:57.47

Tulsa Union, (State Ardmore)

4:00.95

Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

4:02.1

Moore, (Regional Edmond)

4:02.44

Douglass, (State Moore)

4:04.12

Enid, (State Ardmore)

4:05.42

Broken Arrow, (State Ardmore)

4:05.90

Jenks, (State Ardmore)

4:06.29

Coalgate, (State Moore)

4:07.40

Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

4:07.52

Deer Creek Edmond, (State Moore)

4:07.7

Altus, (Regional Carl Albert)

4:07.79

Collinsville, (State Moore)

4:07.86

Idabel, (State Moore)

4:08.4

Del City, (Regional Edmond)

4:09.03

Purcell, (State Moore)

4:09.08

Edmond Santa Fe, (OU)

4:09.33

Shawnee, (State Ardmore)

4:10.0

Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

4:10.1

Tulsa Nathan Hale, (Regional Owasso)

4:10.6

Northeast, (Regional Watonga)

4:10.79

Millwood, (State Moore)

4:10.81

Chelsea, (State Moore)

4:10.93

Madill, (State Moore)

4:11.7

Sequoyah Tahlequah, (Regional Vinita)

4:12.02

Newkirk, (State Moore)

4:12.12

Watonga, (State Moore)

4:12.18

Muskogee, (Tahlequah)

4:12.24

McGuinness, (State Moore)

4:12.45

Chisholm, (State Moore)

4:12.77

Tahlequah, (Tahlequah)

4:13.8

Okeene, (Regional Velma)

4:13.9

Wynnewood, (Regional Velma)

 

 

3200 Relay

 

  9:38.05

Mustang, (State Ardmore)

  9:40.91

Coalgate, (State Moore)

  9:42.74

Collinsville, (State Moore)

  9:44.31

Jenks, (Tahlequah)

  9:44.63

Tulsa Union, (OU)

  9:48.50

McGuinness, (State Moore)

  9:52.95

Norman North, (OU)

  9:54.75

Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

  9:55.4

Seminole, (Tishomingo)

  9:57.46

Plainview, (State Moore)

  9:58.83

Edmond Santa Fe, (OU)

  9:58.9

Edmond Memorial, (Regional Edmond)

  9:59.61

Jay, (State Moore)

10:01.29

Elgin, (State Moore)

10:01.39

Madill, (State Moore)

10:03.0

Metro Christian, (Holland Hall)

10:05.26

Chisholm, (State Moore)

10:06.25

Pryor, (State Ardmore)

10:06.58

Northeast, (State Moore)

10:09.84

Alva, (State Moore)

10:10.4

Tahlequah Sequoyah, (Hilldale)

10:11.1

Okeene, (Watonga)

10:11.50

Woodland, (State Mustang)

10:11.61

Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

10:12.0

Tulsa Bishop Kelley, (Owasso)

10:12.5

Sapulpa, (Owasso)

10:12.64

Shawnee, (State Ardmore)

10:13.48

Hinton, (State Mustang)

10:15.39

Vinita, (Regional Vinita)

10:17.30

Owasso, (Tahlequah)

 

 

Long Jump

 

19-02.50

Mims, Metro Christian, (State Moore)

18-09.00

Giles, Glenpool, (State Moore)

18-04.25

Stienert, Covington-Douglas, (State Mustang)

18-04.00

Wester, Carli, Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

18-02.50

St. Ann, Tipton (Waurika)

18-00.00

Green, Dewey, (State Moore)

17-10.50

Mays, Amber Pocasset, (Hinton)

17-06.25

Edzards, Kali, Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

17-06.00

Corbitt, Tulsa Washington, (State Ardmore)

17-05.50

Pittman, Lawton Eisenhower, (State Ardmore)

17-03.25

Haynes, Jessica, Woodland, (State Mustang)

17-03.25

Koch, Claremore, (State Ardmore)

17-03.00

Brooks, Blanchard, (State Moore)

17-02.00

Petterson, Tulsa Hale, (Claremore)

17-02.00

Swift, McGuinness, (State Moore)

17-02.00

Tillery, Katie, Norman North, (Regional Edmond)

17-00.75

Stevenson, Lone Grove, (State Moore)

17-00.25

Gilmore, Moore, (Moore)

17-00.00

Porter, Muskogee, (Tahlequah)

17-00.00

Spellmon, Luther, (State Moore)

17.01.00

Craft, Skiatook, (Regional Tulsa Union)

16-11.75

Fields, Mooreland, (State Mustang)

16-10.75

Oliver, Midwest City, (Carl Albert)

16-09.75

Chenoweth, Lisa, Union, (State Ardmore)

16-09.50

Reavis, Holdenville, (State Moore)

16-09.25

Newton, Altus, (Regional Carl Albert)

16-08.50

Baker, Christin, Edmond North, (State Ardmore)

16-08.25

Moses, Perry, (State Moore)

16-08.00

Monroe, Lawton Ike, (Burkburnett)

16-07.75

Ozor, Mary, Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

16-07.25

Rogers, Noble, (State Ardmore)

16-07.25

Smith, Mustang, (OBU)

16-06.50

Hoffman, Collinsville, (State Moore)

16-06.25

Rice, Balko, (State Mustang)

16-06.00

Williams, Aline-Cleo, (State Mustang)

16-06.00

Ogans-Beavers, Tulsa Edison, (Regional Tulsa Union)

 

 

High Jump

 

5-08

Fountain, Stillwell, (Hilldale)

5-06

Oberste, Bishop Kelley, (Tahlequah)

5-06

Stewart, Edmond Santa Fe, (Edmond Santa Fe)

5-06

Thompson, Midwest City, (Carl Albert)

5-06

Winningham, Berryhill, (State Moore)

5-05

Madkins, Wewoka, (Regional Konawa)

5-05

Moseley, Choctaw, (Midwest City)

5-05

Stallings, Holdenville, (State Moore)

5-04.75

Harris, Byng, (Tishomingo)

5-04

Allen, Harrah (State Moore)

5-04

Beatty, Washington, (State Mustang)

5-04

Braswell, Mannford, (Regional Vinita)

5-04

Ferguson, Cleveland, (Hominy)

5-04

Gee, Allen, (Tishomingo)

5-04

Koch, Claremore, (Tahlequah)

5-04

Kruse, Kelsey, Stillwater, (State Ardmore)

5-04

Moore, Boise City, (Hooker)

5-04

Strawn, Edmond Memorial, (Regional Edmond)

5-04

Wible, Duncan, (Lone Grove)

5-02

Allen, Ryan, Enid, (State Ardmore)

5-02

Belflower, Heritage Hall, (State Moore)

5-02

Brooks, Blanchard, (Pauls Valley)

5-02

Dicks, Chelsea, (Vinita)

5-02

Gallagher, Bishop Kelley, (Tahlequah)

5-02

Hein, Alva, (Watonga)

5-02

Hodges, Broken Arrow, (Tulsa Union)

5-02

Kinney, Beaver, (Forgan)

5-02

Marriott, Steffan, Norman, (State Ardmore)

5-02

O'Connor, Bishop Kelley, (Tahlequah)

5-02

Pittman, Lawton Ike, (Altus)

5-02

Stokes, Sami, Edmond Santa Fe, (State Ardmore)

5-02

Stuart, Vian, (Wilburton)

5-02

Wilkinson, Broken Arrow, (Tulsa Union)

 

 

Pole Vault

 

12-01

Threet, Shawnee, (State Ardmore)

11-06

Brown, Fox, (OBU)

11-06

Brown, Fox, (OBU)

11-00

Chavez, Shawnee, (OBU)

11-00

Coleman, Watonga, (State Moore)

11-00

Lane, Shawnee, (OU)

11-00

Thompson, Coalgate, (State Moore)

11-00

Ventris, Guthrie, (Regional Edmond)

11-00

Waller, A., Marlow, (State Moore)

10-07

Meador, Elk City, (Regional Watonga)

10-06

Newton, Plainview, (State Moore)

10-03

Tanner, Oologah, (Pawhuska)

10-00

Blackstocks, Jenks, (Catoosa)

10-00

Hendrix, Claremore, (Regional Tulsa Union)

10-00

McLaughlin, Shawnee, (Midwest City)

10-00

Meyer, Lawton MacArthur, (State Ardmore)

10-00

Morrison, Oologah, (State Moore)

10-00

Stoever, Bishop Kelley, (State Ardmore)

10-00

James, Boise City, ((Regional Woodward)

  9-06

Burey, Erica, Jenks, (State Ardmore)

  9-06

Dennis, Velma-Alma, (OU)

  9-06

Gibson, Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

  9-06

Mikish, Choctaw, (Choctaw)

  9-06

Ong, Putnam City, (Norman)

  9-06

Sandman, Coalgate, (State Moore)

  9-06

Welch, Berryhill, (Glenpool)

  9-06

Shieve, Elgin, (State Moore)

  9-06

Anderson, Anadarko, (State Moore)

  9-06

Thompson, Plainview, (State Moore)

  9-03

Hillman, Tulsa Union, (Regional Tulsa Union)

 

 

Shot Put

 

46-01.50

Moore, Midwest City, (Midwest City)

43-10.50

Frye, Ada, (State Ardmore)

41-00.50

Winchester, Washington, (State Mustang)

40-09.50

Hamilton, Idabel, (State Moore)

39-09.50

Fischer, Cleveland, (State Moore)

39-08.00

Riley, Jadiah, Moore, (State Ardmore)

39-07.50

Williams, Beggs, (State Moore)

39-00.75

Lay, Southeast, (Choctaw)

38-08.50

Woody, US Grant, (Carl Albert)

38-07.00

Lang, Porter, (Regional Checotah)

38-07.00

Scott, Midwest City, (Regional Edmond)

38-06.50

Adams, Purcell, (Pauls Valley)

38-04.75

Ansley, Hooker, (Regional Woodward)

38-04.50

Bryan, Coweta, (Claremore)

38-03.00

Cloer, McGuinness, (Watonga)

38-03.00

Ranesha, Idabel, (Poteau)

38-02.50

Spurgeon, Owasso, (Claremore)

38-00.00

Fairweather, Hominy, (Regional Stroud)

37-08.75

Washington, Ardmore, (Choctaw)

37-07.00

Johnson, Norman North, (Norman)

37-07.00

Kimmit, Adair, (State Moore)

37-04.00

McMickins, Lawton Ike, (Burkburnett)

37-04.00

Ware, Perkins-Tryon, (Chandler)

37-03.50

Hale, Weatherford, (Regional Watonga)

36-11.50

Shockey, Sallisaw, (State Moore)

36-11.5

Rosjii, Edison,, (Tulsa All City)

36-10.75

Hodrick, Ardmore, (Choctaw)

36-10.50

Smith, Guthrie, (State Ardmore)

36-07.00

Flores, Yukon, (Deer Creek Edmond)

36-06.00

Airington, Coalgate, (Madill)

36-06.00

Mayes, Chickasha, (Duncan)

36-06.00

Powell, Duncan, (Duncan)

 

 

Discus

 

139-10

Hamilton, Idabel, (Regional Madill)

138-01

Walker, Ardmore, (State Ardmore)

137-07

Smith, Catoosa, (State Moore)

137-06

Goulger, Glencoe, (Fairview)

135-07

Miller, Lereesa, Mustang, (Regional Carl Albert)

135-00

Scott, Taylor, Midwest City, (State Ardmore)

132-07

Airington, Coalgate, (State Moore)

132-06

Winchester, Washington, (State Moore)

127-05

Spurgeon, Kylie, Owasso, (State Ardmore)

126-04

Woody, Gloricia, US Grant, (State Ardmore)

124-11

Fisher, Cleveland, (Caney Valley)

121-08

Lynn, Guthrie, (Edmond Santa Fe)

120-00

Rader, Tulsa Union, (Catoosa)

119-09

Watson, Mannford, (Cushing)

118-07

Goodfellow Anadarko, (State Moore)

117-08

Morris, Edmond North, (WSU)

116-11

Byford, Bray-Doyle, (State Mustang)

116-07

Olsen, Turpin, (State Mustang)

115-03

Ahrberg, Robin, Stillwater, (State Ardmore)

115-03

Ramon, Lucy, Mustang, (State Ardmore)

115-01

Goud, Anadarko, (Deer Creek Edmond)

114-05

Allen, Wynnewood, (Regional Velma)

114-04

Hale, Weatherford, (Regional Watonga)

114-00

Adams, Purcell, (T-Bird Conf.)

113-08

Lang, Porter, (State Mustang)

113-08

Ramero, Coweta, (State Ardmore)

113-07

Johnson, Grove, (State Ardmore)

113-06

Fairweather, Hominy, (State Mustang)

111-05

Bryan, Coweta, (State Ardmore)

111-00

Stalls, Monica, Tahlequah, (State Ardmore)

110-06

Mitchell, Edmond Memorial, (Edmond Santa Fe)

109-07

Manke, Marlow, (Regional Madill)

109-05

Kimmit, Adair, (State Moore)

108-08

Medicinebear, Watonga, (Fairview)

108-08

Campo, Shidler, (State Mustang)

108-07

Hudson, Bixby, (Claremore)

108-06

Riley, Moore, (OU)