Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
News
Past Champions
Hall of Fame
Contact Us
Membership
Archives

Home

 

 

OUTDOOR

TRACK and FIELD

RESULTS

2012

 

OTCA Meet of Champions, Moore 5-15

Video

5A- 6A State Championship, Yukon 5-11, 12

5A- 6A State Championship, Yukon 5-11

 

3A- 4A State Championship, Ardmore 5-04, 5-05

3A-4A State Championship, Ardmore 5-04

Video

2A State Championship, Carl Albert 5-04, 5-05

1A State Championship, Carl Albert 5-04, 505

1A- 2A State Championship, Carl Albert 5-04

 

6A Regional, Skiatook 5-05

6A Regional, Mustang 5-05

6A Regional, Owasso 5-05

6A Regional, Edmond Santa Fe 5-05

 

5A Regional, Skiatook 5-05

5A Regional, Mustang 5-05

5A Regional, Owasso 5-05

5A Regional, Edmond Santa Fe 5-05

 

4A Regional, Stroud 4-28

4A Regional, Oologah 4-28

4A Regional, Madill 4-28

4A Regional, Cache 4-28

 

3A Regional, Chisholm 4-28

3A Regional, Stroud 4-28

3A Regional, Madill 4-28

3A Regional, Pawhuska 4-28

 

2A Regional, Okeene 4-28

2A Regional, Oologah 4-28

2A Regional, Luther 4-28

2A Regional, Cache 4-28

 

1A Regional, Chisholm 4-28

1A Regional, Okeene 4-28

1A Regional, Luther 4-28

1A Regional, Pawhuska 4-28

 

Girard, Ks 4-28

Wagoner 4-27

Metro Lakes Conference, Tahlequah 4-27

Suburban Conference, Deer Creek-Edmond 4-27

Mid State Conference, Moore 4-26

Metro Conference, Yukon 4-26

Frontier Conference, Owasso 4-26

Lucky 7 Conference 4-24

Cherokee Strip Conference 4-24

Weatherford 4-24

Velma-Alma 4-24

Covington-Douglas 4-23

Verdigris Valley Conference 4-23

Lindsay 4-21

Bishop McGuinness 4-21

Chandler 4-21

Tulsa 7 Conference, Oologah 4-21

Ringwood 4-21

Inola 4-20

Collinsville 4-20

Muskogee 4-20

89'er Conference, Fairview 4-20

Edmond 4-20

Tulsa Washington 4-20

Deer Creek-Lamont 4-20

Elk City 4-20

Marietta 4-20

Commerce 4-19

All-City Conference 4-19

Oklahoma Baptist University, Shawnee 4-17

Vinita 4-17

Chickasha 4-17

Carl Albert 4-17

8 Star Conference, Beggs 4-17

Arbuckle Conference, Pauls Valley 4-16

Bristow 4-14

Chisholm 4-13

Chelsea 4-13

Thomas 4-13

Coweta 4-13

Oklahoma University 4-13

Hilldale 4-13

Yukon 4-13

Wynnewood 4-13

Ringwood 4-12

Durant 4-12

Henryetta 4-10

Riverton 4-10

Woodward 4-10

Canadian Valley Conference, Pauls Valley 4-10

Lake Country Conference, Madill 4-10

Miami 4-10

Elgin 4-10

Ponca City 4-10

Luther 4-07

Medford 4-07

Tahlequah 4-06

Okeene 4-06

Deer Creek-Edmond 4-06

Oologah 4-06

SCU / Bethany 4-06

Moore 4-06

Tishomingo 4-06

Cache 4-06

Beggs 4-05

Miami 4-05

Liberal, Ks 4-05

Hominy 4-05

Purcell 4-04

Southern Eight Conference, Waurika 4-04

Fairview 4-03

Green Country Conference 4-03

Dewey 4-03

Kingfisher 3-31

Waurika 3-31

Vinita 3-31

Bethany 3-31

Altus 3-31

Stroud 3-31

Ada 3-31

Tulsa East Central 3-30

Henryetta 3-30

Covington-Douglas 3-30

Madill 3-30

Alva 3-30

Del City 3-30

Edmond Santa Fe 3-30

Okmulgee 3-30

Pauls Valley 3-30

Medford 3-29

Pawhuska 3-29

Galena 3-29

Claremore 3-27

Hobart 3-27

Duncan 3-26

Thunderbird Conference, Konawa 3-26

Prague 3-16

Hinton 3-16

Glenpool 3-16

Ardmore 3-16

Owasso 3-15

Midwest City 3-15

Bishop McGuinness 3-15

Maysville 3-15

Putnam City West 3-13

Norman 3-12

Jenks 3-10

Skiatook 3-09

Putnam City 3-03

Holland Hall 3-02

Edmond Memorial 3-01

Middle School and Junior High Results can be found on the Calendar Page.