OUTDOOR BEST PERFORMANCES
3A GIRLS
2015
4-22
Contributed by Terry Martin
4x100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Millwood |
|
50.18 |
|
NORMAN |
|
|
|
Spiro |
|
50.76 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Idabel |
|
50.88 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Beggs |
|
51.43 |
|
BEGGS |
|
|
|
Morris |
|
51.5 |
|
BEGGS |
|
|
|
Victory |
|
51.69 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
|
51.73 |
|
PONCA |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
|
51.93 |
|
PAWHUSKA |
|
|
|
Bethel |
|
52.11 |
|
STROUD |
|
|
|
Luther |
|
52.45 |
|
STROUD |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
|
52.50 |
|
OKEENE |
|
|
|
OBA |
|
53.02 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
|
53.09 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Okemah |
|
53.31 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
Marlow |
|
53.35 |
|
MARLOW |
|
|
|
Davis |
|
53.46 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Washington |
|
53.52 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Atoka |
|
53.58 |
|
WAURIKA |
|
|
|
Hugo |
|
53.6 |
|
DURANT |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
53.7 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
|
53.71 |
|
HENRYETTA |
|
|
|
Lone Grove |
|
53.76 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
|
53.93 |
|
OU |
|
|
|
Tishomingo |
|
53.94 |
|
TISHOMINGO |
|
|
|
Cascia |
|
54.01 |
|
CATOOSA |
|
|
|
Kingston |
|
54.06 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Jones |
|
54.34 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Vian |
|
54.72 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
OCS |
|
55.15 |
|
PRAGUE |
|
|
|
Centennial |
|
55.21 |
|
OKC |
|
|
|
Prague |
|
55.49 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
Perkins |
|
55.84 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
Perry |
|
56.33 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiro |
|
1:46 |
|
POTEAU |
|
|
|
Millwood |
|
1:47 |
|
NORMAN |
|
|
|
Idabel |
|
1:47 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
|
1:49 |
|
OKMULGEE |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
|
1:49 |
|
PAWHUSKA |
|
|
|
Morris |
|
1:50 |
|
BEGGS |
|
|
|
Bethel |
|
1:50 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Sequoyah |
|
1:51 |
|
HILLDALE |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
|
1:52 |
|
DEER CREEK |
|
|
|
Cascia |
|
1:52 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
|
1:52 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
OBA |
|
1:52 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
|
1:53 |
|
HENRYETTA |
|
|
|
Adair |
|
1:53 |
|
MIAMI |
|
|
|
Davis |
|
1:54 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Victory |
|
1:54 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Marlow |
|
1:54 |
|
SULPHUR |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
1:55 |
|
PAWHUSKA |
|
|
|
Kingston |
|
1:55 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Hugo |
|
1:55 |
|
DURANT |
|
|
|
Okemah |
|
1:55 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Lone Grove |
|
1:55 |
|
COMANCHE |
|
|
|
Vian |
|
1:56 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Atoka |
|
1:56 |
|
LUTHER |
|
|
|
Luther |
|
1:56 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Tishomingo |
|
1:56 |
|
SULPHUR |
|
|
|
Beggs |
|
1:57 |
|
CHELSEA |
|
|
|
Jones |
|
1:57 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Prague |
|
1:58 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
|
2:00 |
|
LUTHER |
|
|
|
OCS |
|
2:00 |
|
LUTHER |
|
|
|
Stigler |
|
2:01 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiro |
|
4:11 |
|
POTEAU |
|
|
|
Sequoyah |
|
4:13 |
|
Inola |
|
|
|
Idabel |
|
4:14 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Bethel |
|
4:14 |
|
TECUMSEH |
|
|
|
Adair |
|
4:19 |
|
CATOOSA |
|
|
|
Kingston |
|
4:20 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Prague |
|
4:20 |
|
LUTHER |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
|
4:20 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
|
4:21 |
|
OKEENE |
|
|
|
Millwood |
|
4:22 |
|
SULPHUR |
|
|
|
OBA |
|
4:22 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Beggs |
|
4:25 |
|
KINGFISHER |
|
|
|
Cascia |
|
4:26 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
|
4:26 |
|
PONCA |
|
|
|
Vian |
|
4:27 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Okemah |
|
4:27 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Davis |
|
4:29 |
|
KINGFISHER |
|
|
|
Jones |
|
4:29 |
|
PURCELL |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
|
4:30 |
|
WATONGA |
|
|
|
Perkins |
|
4:31 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
|
4:32 |
|
OU |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
|
4:33 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Lone Grove |
|
4:36 |
|
COMANCHE |
|
|
|
Lindsay |
|
4:38 |
|
TISHOMINGO |
|
|
|
Marietta |
|
4:39 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
4:42 |
|
CHELSEA |
|
|
|
Atoka |
|
4:43 |
|
WAURIKA |
|
|
|
Wilburton |
|
4:44 |
|
HEAVENER |
|
|
|
Marlow |
|
4:45 |
|
WYNNEWOOD |
|
|
|
Meeker |
|
4:52 |
|
STROUD |
|
|
|
Keys |
|
4:52 |
|
HENRYETTA |
|
|
|
Morris |
|
4:54 |
|
INOLA |
|
|
|
Perry |
|
5:00 |
|
STILLWATER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henryetta |
|
10:19 |
|
CHANDLER |
|
|
|
Bethel |
|
10:23 |
|
TECUMSEH |
|
|
|
Marietta |
|
10:24 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
|
10:27 |
|
OKEENE |
|
|
|
Adair |
|
10:32 |
|
CATOOSA |
|
|
|
Kingston |
|
10:35 |
|
MARIETTA |
|
|
|
Sequoyah |
|
10:39 |
|
INOLA |
|
|
|
Prague |
|
10:45 |
|
STROUD |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
|
10:51 |
|
OKEENE |
|
|
|
Perkins |
|
10:53 |
|
STROUD |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
|
10:53 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Cascia |
|
11:02 |
|
BRISTOW |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
|
11:05 |
|
VINITA |
|
|
|
Lindsay |
|
11:06 |
|
COMANCHE |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
|
11:08 |
|
MARLOW |
|
|
|
Jones |
|
11:11 |
|
MARLOW |
|
|
|
Beggs |
|
11:18 |
|
KINGFISHER |
|
|
|
Meeker |
|
11:21 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
Vian |
|
11:22 |
|
POTEAU |
|
|
|
Salina |
|
11:31 |
|
INOLA |
|
|
|
Okemah |
|
11:41 |
|
66 STROUD |
|
|
|
Wilburton |
|
11:47 |
|
MCALESTER |
|
|
|
Perry |
|
11:58 |
|
CHISHOLM |
|
|
|
Keys |
|
12:18 |
|
HENRYETTA |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
|
13:17 |
|
OKMULGEE |
|
|
|
Tishomingo |
|
13:36 |
|
SULPHUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hill |
|
|
|
Heavener |
15.63 |
|
HEAVENER |
Munden |
|
|
|
Verdigris |
16.2 |
|
CHELSEA |
Robinson |
|
|
|
Comanche |
16.3 |
|
MARIETTA |
Driskill |
|
|
|
Sperry |
16.31 |
|
INOLA |
Swenton |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
16.37 |
|
DEER CREEK |
Wallace |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
16.66 |
|
HENRYETTA |
Duran |
|
|
|
Comanche |
17.02 |
|
COMANCHE |
Clements |
|
|
|
Marlow |
17.05 |
|
WYNNEWOOD |
Frye |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
17.19 |
|
PAWHUSKA |
Milligan |
|
|
|
Chandler |
17.27 |
|
CHANDLER |
Morgan |
|
|
|
Heavener |
17.5 |
|
POTEAU |
Cryer |
|
|
|
Lone Grove |
17.58 |
|
MARIETTA |
Zimmer |
|
|
|
Washington |
17.74 |
|
SULPHUR |
Stack |
|
|
|
Prague |
17.84 |
|
66 STROUD |
Jordan |
|
|
|
Millwood |
18.07 |
|
NORMAN |
Parish |
|
|
|
Jones |
18.17 |
|
HENRYETTA |
Nunley |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
18.22 |
|
OKMULGEE |
Ransom |
|
|
|
Millwood |
18.35 |
|
DEER CREEK |
Baker |
|
|
|
Millwood |
18.35 |
|
SULPHUR |
Wilson |
|
|
|
Perry |
18.38 |
|
CHISHOLM |
Finey |
|
|
|
Vian |
18.44 |
|
POTEAU |
Jordan |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
18.7 |
|
CHELSEA |
Briggs |
|
|
|
Prague |
18.71 |
|
66 STROUD |
Cowan |
|
|
|
Perkins |
18.79 |
|
66 STROUD |
Tuell |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
18.99 |
|
PRAGUE |
Sweeden |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
19.06 |
|
CHISHOLM |
Hayden |
|
|
|
Luther |
19.09 |
|
TECUMSEH |
Copelen |
|
|
|
Stigler |
19.1 |
|
HEAVENER |
Winegarden |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
19.24 |
|
CHISHOLM |
Hilbun |
|
|
|
Prague |
19.27 |
|
66 STROUD |
Schrock |
|
|
|
Lindsay |
19.41 |
|
OBU |
Cox |
|
|
|
Marlow |
19.55 |
|
WATONGA |
Morphis |
|
|
|
Luther |
19.72 |
|
TECUMSEH |
Ables |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
19.8 |
|
OU |
Wadley |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
19.86 |
|
BETHANY |
Fisher |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
19.99 |
|
OKMULGEE |
Reece |
|
|
|
Jones |
20.25 |
|
MARLOW |
Bullard |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
20.66 |
|
HENRYETTA |
Rowe |
|
|
|
Tishomingo |
20.75 |
|
TISHOMINGO |
Alexander |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
20.96 |
|
OKMULGEE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riebel |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
47.95 |
|
VINITA |
Phillipi |
|
|
|
Pawhuska |
48.61 |
|
BEGGS |
Robinson |
|
|
|
Comanche |
48.1 |
|
MARIETTA |
Green |
|
|
|
Idabel |
48.28 |
|
TISHOMINGO |
Driskill |
|
|
|
Sperry |
49 |
|
CHELSEA |
Munden |
|
|
|
Verdigris |
49.43 |
|
INOLA |
Tuell |
|
|
|
Hennessey |
50.47 |
|
CHISHOLM |
Gass |
|
|
|
Atoka |
50.65 |
|
WAURIKA |
Swenton |
|
|
|
Chisholm |
50.73 |
|
BETHANY |
Schrock |
|
|
|
Lindsay |
51.18 |
|
COMANCHE |
Guevara |
|
|
|
Jones |
51.47 |
|
PURCELL |
Clements |
|
|
|
Marlow |
51.72 |
|
WYNNEWOOD |
Wood |
|
|
|
Holdenville |
51.79 |
|
66 STROUD |
Wilson |
|
|
|
Perry |
51.94 |
|
PONCA |
Denton |
|
|
|
Washington |
51.98 |
|
PURCELL |
Wallace |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
52.19 |
|
OBU |
Morgan |
|
|
|
Heavener |
52.77 |
|
POTEAU |
Baker |
|
|
|
Millwood |
52.79 |
|
SULPHUR |
Stack |
|
|
|
Prague |
53.08 |
|
66 STROUD |
Wilfoul |
|
|
|
Washington |
53.1 |
|
CACHE |
Johnson |
|
|
|
Heavener |
53.12 |
|
WILBURTON |
Briggs |
|
|
|
Prague |
54.75 |
|
66 STROUD |
Fernandez |
|
|
|
Jones |
55.35 |
|
MARLOW |
Hilbun |
|
|
|
Prague |
55.43 |
|
PRAGUE |
Knox |
|
|
|
Marlow |
55.52 |
|
WATONGA |
Keller |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
55.95 |
|
OU |
Jordan |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
57.07 |
|
MIAMI |
Bullard |
|
|
|
Henryetta |
57.02 |
|
HENRYETTA |
Taylor |
|
|
|
Okemah |
57.26 |
|
66 STROUD |
Baker |
|
|
|
Bethel |
57.49 |
|
TECUMSEH |
Duran |
|
|
|
Comanche |
57.79 |
|
ELGIN |
Cryer |
|
|
|
Lone Grove |
57.93 |
|
TISHOMINGO |
Booth |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
58.1 |
|
CHELSEA |
Forthman |
|
|
|
Okmulgee |
58.18 |
|
PONCA |
Ashmore |
|
|
|
Chelsea |
58.41 |
|
MIAMI |
Capps |
|
|
|
Hulbert |
58.47 |
|
INOLA |
Cowan |
|
|
|
Perkins |
58.57 |
|
OKEMAH |
Smith |
|
|
|
OCS |
58.91 |
|
LUTHER |
Ables |
|
|
|
H. Hall |
58.97 |
|
MARLOW |
Spires |
|
|
|
Jones |
59.22 |
|
MARLOW |
Finey |
|
|
|
Vian |
60.83 |
|
HENRYETTA |
5-4
100 |
Jodie
Hill |
11 |
Heavener |
12.06 |
Poteau |
|
Taniyah McMillian |
10 |
Millwood |
12.28 |
Catoosa |
|
Taiah Sanders |
11 |
Beggs |
12.33 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Kaici Phillips |
10 |
Spiro |
12.45 |
Inola |
|
Cassidy McIntire |
11 |
Chelsea |
12.47 |
Dewey |
|
Adrian Hughes |
11 |
Morris |
12.48 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Deirdra Marsh |
12 |
Millwood |
12.51 |
DC Edmond |
|
Jalen Milligan |
10 |
Chandler |
12.56 |
66 Conf |
|
Ruth King |
11 |
Bethel |
12.58 |
Purcell |
|
Jimmie Pool |
10 |
Spiro |
12.59 |
Poteau |
|
Neriah Wharry |
9 |
Idabel |
12.62 |
Poteau |
|
Morgan Smith |
11 |
Marlow |
12.78 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Maia Wright |
9 |
Luther |
12.79 |
Reg. Luther |
|
N'Gotta |
|
Morris |
12.83 |
Kellyville |
|
Wilisha McAlester |
11 |
Hugo |
12.96 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Racee Gibson |
11 |
Okemah |
13.01 |
66 Conf |
|
Devan Grimsley |
12 |
Atoka |
13.04 |
Konawa |
|
Adrian Hughes |
|
Morris |
13.06 |
Inola |
|
Elisha Jones |
12 |
Victory Christian |
13.08 |
Inola |
|
Hays |
|
Stigler |
13.11 |
Wilburton |
|
Daija Cobb |
12 |
Okmulgee |
13.12 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Danae Laird |
11 |
Pawhuska |
13.15 |
Big 8 Conf |
|
Jaxon Cooper |
|
Prague |
13.16 |
66 Conf |
|
Bianca Colemen |
9 |
Verdigris |
13.16 |
Catoosa |
|
Summer Thompson |
9 |
Heritage Hall |
13.24 |
Henryetta |
|
Wallace |
|
Henryetta |
13.30 |
Henryetta |
|
Kortney Barnhart |
12 |
Pawhuska |
13.34 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Brianna Berry |
|
Millwood |
13.38 |
DC Edmond |
|
ShaKayla Sherman |
10 |
Idabel |
13.38 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Hailey Morris |
9 |
Millwood |
13.39 |
Catoosa |
|
Joden Snyder |
|
Davis |
13.43 |
Waurika |
|
Abena Sey |
10 |
Spiro |
13.44 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Rachael Shewey |
10 |
Chisholm JV |
13.47 |
Okeene |
|
Desiree Moon |
|
Vian |
13.49 |
Catoosa |
|
Cloe Bradway |
12 |
Victory Christian |
13.50 |
Inola |
|
Jordan |
|
Okmulgee |
13.50 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Bellden |
|
Nowata |
13.5 |
Chelsea |
|
Natalie Williams |
10 |
Perry |
13.52 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Star Sweeden |
9 |
Pawhuska |
13.54 |
Big 8 Conf |
|
Kaitlin Colleary |
10 |
Chisholm |
13.56 |
89er Conf |
200 |
Jodie Hill |
11 |
Heavener |
25.13 |
Poteau |
|
Breonna Hall |
11 |
Millwood |
25.14 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Taniyah McMillian |
10 |
Millwood |
25.52 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Kaici Phillips |
10 |
Spiro |
25.76 |
Poteau |
|
Wilisha McAlester |
11 |
Hugo |
26.19 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Neriah Wharry |
9 |
Idabel |
26.31 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Cassidy McIntire |
11 |
Chelsea |
26.47 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Deirdra Marsh |
12 |
Millwood |
26.54 |
McGuinness |
|
Taiah Sanders |
11 |
Beggs |
26.62 |
Checotah |
|
Paige Delsigne |
10 |
Bethel |
26.63 |
Purcell |
|
Erin Coffin |
12 |
OBA |
26.72 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
N'Gotta |
|
Morris |
26.82 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Elisha Jones |
12 |
Victory Christian |
26.89 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Jimmie Pool |
|
Spiro |
26.99 |
Inola |
|
Kia Jackson |
|
Beggs |
27.12 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Cydnee Fernandez |
10 |
Jones |
27.28 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Tory Nations |
12 |
Marlow |
27.37 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Bianca Coleman |
9 |
Verdigris |
27.37 |
Catoosa |
|
Katie Caraway |
|
Kingston |
27.41 |
Velma-Alma |
|
Rylee Barnes |
9 |
Tishomingo |
27.48 |
Marietta |
|
Shayia Smith |
9 |
Idabel |
27.55 |
Poteau |
|
Kamarie Wallace |
9 |
Henryetta |
27.55 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Diamond Powdrill |
12 |
Okmulgee |
27.68 |
Ponca City |
|
Johnson |
|
Okmulgee |
27.79 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Douglass |
|
Cascia Hall |
27.88 |
Metro Christian |
|
Joden Snyder |
9 |
Davis |
27.90 |
Waurika |
|
Reibel |
|
Pawhuska |
27.9 |
Vinita |
|
Wood |
|
Holdenville |
27.97 |
Konawa |
|
Kayla Davis |
12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
27.98 |
Heavener |
|
Abena Sey |
10 |
Spiro |
28.03 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Star Sweeden |
9 |
Pawhuska |
28.04 |
Big 8 Conf |
|
Kaitlin Colleary |
10 |
Chisholm |
28.09 |
89er Conf |
|
Summer Thompson |
9 |
Heritage Hall |
28.12 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Addison Shields |
9 |
Perry |
28.14 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Kennedy |
|
Beggs |
28.15 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Tailor Scott |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
28.16 |
Capitol Hill |
|
Brianna Berry |
|
Millwood |
28.17 |
DC Edmond |
|
Mykayla Young |
|
Okmulgee |
28.24 |
Ponca City |
|
Alexandria Jordan |
9 |
Okmulgee |
28.27 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Morgan Smith |
|
Marlow |
28.28 |
Wynnewood |
|
Jaci McDaniel |
10 |
Perkins-Tryon |
28.34 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Moon |
|
Vian |
28.40 |
Poteau |
|
Hailey Morris |
|
Millwood |
28.46 |
Catoosa |
|
Romine |
|
Davis |
28.56 |
Waurika |
|
Maritz |
|
Adair |
28.58 |
Miami |
400 |
Breonna Hall |
11 |
Millwood |
57.64 |
Vinita |
|
Makia Lewis |
11 |
Okmulgee |
59.62 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Miriah Steele |
10 |
Spiro |
59.78 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Katie Caraway |
12 |
Kingston |
60.47 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Kelsey Eropkin |
11 |
Bethel |
61.08 |
Lindsay |
|
Jaxon Cooper |
9 |
Prague |
61.11 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Hannah Tobler |
9 |
Spiro |
61.76 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Kaitlin Colleary |
10 |
Chisholm |
61.82 |
89er Conf |
|
Keni Lippe |
10 |
Adair |
61.84 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Calley Stevens |
10 |
Adair |
62.21 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Miranda Opela |
10 |
Prague |
62.78 |
Luther |
|
Kimber Tyon |
10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
62.92 |
Hilldale |
|
Brooklyn Mason |
9 |
Lone Grove |
63.05 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Kia Jackson |
11 |
Beggs |
63.19 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Tearsney Grayson |
9 |
Idabel |
63.25 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Mikyla Burns |
12 |
Eufaula |
63.34 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Jaci McDaniel |
10 |
Perkins-Tryon |
63.40 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Nancy Velazquez |
12 |
Jones |
63.87 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Kamarie Wallace |
|
Henryetta |
63.92 |
Chandler |
|
Trinity Douglas |
9 |
Cascia Hall |
64.0 |
Metro Christian |
|
Ella Schultz |
|
Prague |
64.11 |
Stroud |
|
Abbie Winchester |
|
Marietta |
64.24 |
Durant |
|
Madeline Coon |
9 |
Okemah |
64.28 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Mila Haynes |
12 |
Idabel |
64.32 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Mykayla Young |
9 |
Okmulgee |
64.32 |
Kellyville |
|
Heather Conner |
10 |
Pawhuska |
64.39 |
Kellyville |
|
Maddy Dwyer |
9 |
Perry |
64.67 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Rebekah Roberts |
|
Hennessey |
64.70 |
Watonga |
|
Rachel Haberman |
12 |
Okemah |
64.72 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Haley Mouser |
11 |
Pawhuska |
64.74 |
Catoosa |
|
Michella Truelove |
12 |
Okmulgee |
64.97 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Ashlyn Mullin |
11 |
OCS |
65.2 |
Metro Christian |
|
Shauna Rucker |
11 |
Keys |
65.28 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Symphoni Shomo |
11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
65.47 |
Heavener |
|
Kamarie Wallace |
9 |
Henryetta |
65.74 |
Reg. Luther |
800 |
Abbie Winchester |
11 |
Marietta |
2:26.92 |
Comanche |
|
Daisey VanMeter |
11 |
Henryetta |
2:27.62 |
Okemah |
|
Bailey Wensler |
12 |
Perkins-Tryon |
2:28.07 |
Tulsa 7 Conf |
|
Kaci McCary |
12 |
Chisholm |
2:28.46 |
Chisholm |
|
Mila Haynes |
12 |
Idabel |
2:28.46 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Miriah Steele |
10 |
Spiro |
2:28.80 |
Inola |
|
Miranda Opela |
10 |
Prague |
2:29.01 |
66 Conf |
|
Mikyla Burns |
12 |
Eufaula |
2:29.24 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Kaitlin Colleary |
10 |
Chisholm |
2:29.48 |
89er Conf |
|
Keni Lippe |
10 |
Adair |
2:31.42 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Aubrey Schmidt |
9 |
Washington |
2:31.73 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Sara Seals |
12 |
Sperry |
2:31.76 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Kayla Davis |
12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:31.97 |
Inola |
|
Cynthia DeLaTorre |
9 |
Marietta |
2:32.18 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Teagan Dreyer |
11 |
Morris |
2:32.19 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Tiara Vahill |
10 |
Perkins-Tryon |
2:32.84 |
Tulsa 7 Conf |
|
Kylie Looney |
12 |
Adair |
2:33.27 |
Catoosa |
|
Jessica Fairres |
|
Henryetta |
2:33.80 |
Chandler |
|
Triston Wood |
11 |
Holdenville |
2:33.81 |
Konawa |
|
Riley Herman |
10 |
Lindsay |
2:33.90 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Nancy Velazquez |
12 |
Jones |
2:34.01 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Hannah Howard |
11 |
Lone Grove |
2:34.41 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Whitney Metker |
12 |
Lindsay |
2:34.88 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Jasmine Cochran |
|
Kansas |
2:35.64 |
Inola |
|
Delaney Mayo |
|
Heritage Hall |
2:35.78 |
Luther |
|
Falon Robinett |
11 |
Chisholm |
2:35.92 |
89er Conf |
|
Jalyssa Hunter |
12 |
Riverside |
2:37.25 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Laranda Thomas |
12 |
Victory Christian |
2:37.37 |
Inola |
|
Ally Hilburn |
11 |
Meeker |
2:37.43 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Shanessiea Walters |
12 |
Vian |
2:37.51 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Landry Willis |
11 |
Marietta |
2:38.01 |
Marietta |
|
Makayla Ortega |
|
Marlow |
2:38.12 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Laranda Thomas |
12 |
Victory Christian |
2:38.12 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Savannah Lewis |
9 |
Adair |
2:38.3 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Alvarez |
|
Comanche |
2:38.34 |
Comanche |
|
Johnston |
|
Heavener |
2:38.42 |
Poteau |
|
Shell |
|
Kansas |
2:38.5 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Cochran |
|
Kansas |
2:38.6 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Mykala Rich |
11 |
Vian |
2:39.00 |
Poteau |
|
Hannah Scarbrough |
10 |
Marlow |
2:39.55 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Vanschuyver |
|
Meeker |
2:39.59 |
Konawa |
1600 |
Daisey VanMeter |
11 |
Henryetta |
5:26.22 |
Chandler |
|
Mykala Rich |
11 |
Vian |
5:40.8 |
Checotah |
|
Gracie Cain |
10 |
Marietta |
5:41.34 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Kaci McCary |
12 |
Chisholm |
5:42.04 |
Chisholm |
|
Gracye Werth |
10 |
Kingston |
5:42.86 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Aubrey Schmidt |
9 |
Washington |
5:44.52 |
Velma-Alma |
|
Abbie Winchester |
11 |
Marietta |
5:44.81 |
Comanche |
|
Wensler |
12 |
Perkins-Tryon |
5:45.63 |
Tulsa 7 Conf |
|
Falon Robinett |
11 |
Chisholm |
5:53.32 |
89er Conf |
|
Rachel Smith |
10 |
Cascia Hall |
5:53.33 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Kyla Holmes |
10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:54.83 |
Catoosa |
|
Maggie McKinnis |
11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:56.18 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Cassi Smith |
9 |
Chelsea |
5:56.90 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Emma Hills |
12 |
Cascia Hall |
5:59.9 |
Metro Christian |
|
Lewis |
|
Adair |
6:00.0 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Aubrie Walker |
9 |
Pawhuska |
6:01.19 |
Vinita |
|
Jamie Alexander |
11 |
Marietta |
6:02.00 |
Durant |
|
Makayla Ortega |
11 |
Marlow |
6:02.84 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Sierra Campbell |
12 |
Okemah |
6:05.0 |
Prague |
|
Kirston Benson |
12 |
Hennessey |
6:06.62 |
Chisholm |
|
Aubryana Pritchett |
12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
6:07.39 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Mikyla Burns |
12 |
Eufaula |
6:08.6 |
Checotah |
|
Ally Hilburn |
11 |
Meeker |
6:10.21 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Sabrina Stanford |
|
Wilburton |
6:11.81 |
Wilburton |
|
Jalyssa Hunter |
12 |
Riverside |
6:12.20 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Iris Martinez |
9 |
Heavener |
6:13.89 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Maddie Barker |
10 |
Washington |
6:14.29 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Dali Atchley |
12 |
Perry |
6:15.10 |
Stillwater |
|
Whitney Metker |
12 |
Lindsay |
6:16.01 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Jessica Fairres |
12 |
Henryetta |
6:16.59 |
Henryetta |
|
Jasmine Cochran |
|
Kansas |
6:16.88 |
Inola |
|
Skyy Hilbun |
9 |
Prague |
6:17.24 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Delaney Mayo |
|
Heritage Hall |
6:18.33 |
Luther |
|
Thompson |
|
Bethel |
6:18.87 |
Okemah |
|
Abbey Brunson |
|
Prague |
6:18.95 |
Luther |
|
Vanschuyver |
|
Meeker |
6:19.41 |
Konawa |
|
Jocelyn Zimmerman |
10 |
Chisholm |
6:20.04 |
Chisholm |
|
Walker |
|
Chelsea |
6:22.0 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Berry |
|
Salina |
6:22.2 |
Chelsea |
|
Taylor |
|
Marietta |
6:22.36 |
Comanche |
|
Jacie Harelson |
|
Okemah |
6:22.52 |
Chandler |
|
Summer Stevens |
12 |
Perry |
6:25.77 |
Ponca City |
|
Macy Shmeder |
9 |
Beggs |
6:29.41 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
3200 |
Daisey VanMeter |
11 |
Henryetta |
11:58.42 |
OBU |
|
Falon Robinett |
11 |
Chisholm |
12:19.20 |
Bethany |
|
Mykala Rich |
11 |
Vian |
12:33.29 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Rachel Smith |
10 |
Cascia Hall |
12:33.6 |
Metro Christian |
|
Emma Hills |
12 |
Cascia Hall |
12:36.7 |
Metro Christian |
|
Jaimie Alexander |
11 |
Marietta |
12:38.79 |
Marietta |
|
Aubrie Walker |
9 |
Pawhuska |
12:43.76 |
Vinita |
|
Sierra Campbell |
12 |
Okemah |
12:44.55 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Gracye Werth |
10 |
Kingston |
12:44.72 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Kyla Holmes |
10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
12:51.35 |
Hilldale |
|
Jessica Fairres |
12 |
Henryetta |
12:58.82 |
Okemah |
|
Sabrina Stanford |
12 |
Wilburton |
13:01.47 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Cassi Smith |
9 |
Chelsea |
13:05.51 |
Catoosa |
|
Kirston Benson |
12 |
Hennessey |
13:09.57 |
Moore |
|
Barbara Johnson |
10 |
Heavener |
13:14.87 |
Wilburton |
|
Tehya Johnson |
|
Okmulgee |
13:22.11 |
Glenpool |
|
Kiyah Holmes |
9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
13:24.49 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Abbey Brunson |
10 |
Prague |
13:25.73 |
Luther |
|
Mya Powers |
10 |
Henryetta |
13:32.50 |
Reg. Luther |
HJ |
Haley Mouser |
11 |
Pawhuska |
5-06 |
Stroud |
|
Ashlynn Cummins |
11 |
Lindsay |
5-04 |
Lindsay |
|
Abbie Winchester |
11 |
Marietta |
5-02 |
Tishomingo |
|
Shanessiea Walters |
12 |
Vian |
5-02 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Maia Wright |
9 |
Luther |
5-00 |
Stroud |
|
Carley Calhoon |
10 |
Perry |
5-00 |
Ponca City |
|
Ella Schultz |
10 |
Prague |
5-00 |
66 Conf |
|
Daria Arnold |
10 |
Jones |
4-10 |
Henryetta |
|
Bailey Daugherty |
10 |
Jones |
4-10 |
Henryetta |
|
Kia Jackson |
11 |
Beggs |
4-10 |
Okmulgee |
|
Nevada Denton |
11 |
Washington |
4-10 |
Sulphur |
|
Hailey Willis |
9 |
Lone Grove |
4-10 |
Marietta |
|
Misty Dossey |
9 |
Comanche |
4-10 |
Waurika |
|
Dagan Lampkin |
12 |
Washington |
4-10 |
Lindsay |
|
Ashlyn Mullin |
11 |
OCS |
4-10 |
Metro Christian |
|
Abena Sey |
10 |
Spiro |
4-10 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Riley Herman |
10 |
Lindsay |
4-10 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Malory Lynch |
11 |
Heavener |
4-09 |
Poteau |
|
Rachael Shewey |
10 |
Chisholm JV |
4-08 |
Marlow |
|
Haylee Brown |
|
Westville |
4-08 |
Okmulgee |
|
Gina Wilson |
9 |
Perry |
4-08 |
Stillwater |
|
Summer Thompson |
9 |
Heritage Hall |
4-08 |
Luther |
|
Madeline Driskell |
|
Sperry |
4-08 |
Chelsea |
|
Milligan |
|
Chandler |
4-08 |
66 Conf |
|
Allen |
|
Atoka |
4-08 |
Waurika |
|
Sunny Nunley |
9 |
Luther |
4-08 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Katelyn Stevens |
9 |
Cascia Hall |
4-06 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Wekenboss |
|
OCS |
4-06 |
Prague |
|
Maci Parish |
9 |
Jones |
4-06 |
Marlow |
|
Miles |
|
Heritage Hall |
4-06 |
Henryetta |
|
Cathryn McKinnis |
|
OCS |
4-06 |
Stroud |
|
Abby Schatz |
12 |
Chelsea |
4-06 |
Pawhuska |
|
Graham |
|
Henryetta |
4-06 |
Henryetta |
|
Victoria Porter |
|
Verdigris |
4-06 |
Catoosa |
|
Kristin Kruse |
|
Adair |
4-06 |
Catoosa |
|
Carol |
|
Salina |
4-06 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Lexi Allen |
9 |
Luther |
4-06 |
Reg. Luther |
LJ |
Jalen Milligan |
10 |
Chandler |
17-08.25 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Michella Truelove |
12 |
Okmulgee |
16-11.00 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Brenna Busby |
11 |
Washington |
16-10.75 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Brianna Robinson |
11 |
Comanche |
16-09.00 |
Comanche |
|
Devan Grimsley |
12 |
Atoka |
16-05.00 |
Konawa |
|
Liz Skrzypczak |
11 |
Cascia Hall |
16-04.50 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Monica Davis |
11 |
Jones |
16-03.00 |
Lindsay |
|
Cobb |
|
Okmulgee |
16-02.50 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Jennifer Hunter |
11 |
Vian |
16-01.50 |
Checotah |
|
Dagan Lampkin |
12 |
Washington |
15-09.25 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Arrionna Nunley |
12 |
Okmulgee |
15-09.00 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Abena Sey |
10 |
Spiro |
15-04.00 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Shaylie Sanders |
12 |
Heavener |
15-03.00 |
Heavener |
|
Taryn Percival |
11 |
Luther |
15-03.00 |
Konawa |
|
Alexis Pewitt |
10 |
Prague |
15-02.25 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Heather Conner |
10 |
Pawhuska |
15-02.00 |
Beggs |
|
Jones |
|
Davis |
15-01.50 |
Purcell |
|
Kendra Hallmark |
10 |
Tishomingo |
15-003.25 |
Sulphur |
|
Winchester |
|
Marietta |
14-10.50 |
Comanche |
|
Makayla Zimmer |
10 |
Washington |
14-09.50 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Smith |
|
Atoka |
14-09.00 |
Waurika |
|
Savannah Price |
11 |
OBA |
14-08.50 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Maci Inselman |
10 |
Holdenville |
14-08.25 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Kristyn Ayers |
10 |
Antlers |
14-08.00 |
Tishomingo |
|
Olivya Greenhoward |
12 |
Luther |
14-07.00 |
Prague |
|
Jennifer N |
|
Vian |
14-07.00 |
Poteau |
|
Raygan Stanford |
|
Wilburton |
14-06.50 |
Heavener |
|
Nevada Denton |
|
Washington |
14-06.25 |
Sulphur |
|
Caitlyn Morphis |
11 |
Luther |
14-06.00 |
Konawa |
|
Danae Laird |
11 |
Pawhuska |
14-06.00 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Gina Wilson |
|
Perry |
14-04.75 |
OBU |
|
Brianna Berry |
10 |
Millwood |
14-04.50 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Latrisha Rutherford |
11 |
Idabel |
14-04.50 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Ary |
|
Heavener |
14-04.00 |
Heavener |
|
Chelsea Wilkinson |
|
Tishomingo |
14-03.50 |
Sulphur |
|
Brooklynn Nunley |
10 |
Lindsay |
14-03.25 |
Purcell |
|
Spiars |
|
Marietta |
14-03.00 |
Marietta |
|
Dunlaney |
|
Davis |
14-03.00 |
Waurika |
|
Abby Garrison |
10 |
Atoka |
14-02.50 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Spears |
|
Lexington |
14-02.00 |
Purcell |
|
Deztinee Gooden |
|
Millwood |
14-01.50 |
Sulphur |
|
Ashlyn Mullin |
|
OCS |
14-01.00 |
Chisholm |
|
Haylee Brown |
|
Westville |
14-00.50 |
Inola |
|
Jordan Sovo |
11 |
Vian |
14-00.00 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
PV |
Racee Gibson |
11 |
Okemah |
11-01 |
Catoosa |
|
Cassie Rice |
12 |
Beggs |
10-07 |
Catoosa |
|
Taryn Percival |
11 |
Luther |
10-00 |
Prague |
|
Hanna Brown |
9 |
Washington |
10-00 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Mallory Sykora |
12 |
Marietta |
9-09 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Erin Thompson |
12 |
Hennessey |
9-00 |
Chisholm |
|
Brenli Brown |
11 |
Chisholm |
9-00 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Kaytlyn Kizarr |
11 |
Marlow |
9-00 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Bailey Sykora |
10 |
Marietta |
8-06 |
Tishomingo |
|
Diggs |
12 |
Marietta |
8-06 |
Marietta |
|
Monica Davis |
11 |
Jones |
8-06 |
Chandler |
|
Bailey Ford |
12 |
Chisholm |
8-06 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Brittany Elam |
9 |
Henryetta |
8-00 |
Henryetta |
|
Davis |
|
Heritage Hall |
7-06 |
Henryetta |
|
Lamb |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
7-06 |
Hilldale |
DT |
Brooke Morriston |
9 |
Marlow |
133-02 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Montgomery Notley |
12 |
Henryetta |
121-07 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Danielle Granger |
9 |
Atoka |
118-07 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Brittany Poe |
11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
115-08 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
CarolyneLawlay |
12 |
Tishomingo |
115-00 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Kelsee Morriston |
10 |
Marlow |
113-01 |
Pauls Valley |
|
Lanee Allison |
12 |
Lindsay |
106-09 |
Purcell |
|
Charlie Cline |
10 |
Hennessey |
104-02 |
Moore |
|
Kaylee Balo |
10 |
Antlers |
103-04 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Ashley Brown |
9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
102-10 |
Catoosa |
|
Cydney Stotts |
10 |
Hennessey |
99-08 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Erica Barker |
11 |
Pawhuska |
99-07 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Laura Mason |
10 |
Okmulgee |
98-07 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Bailey James |
12 |
Chelsea |
98-00 |
Chelsea |
|
Lexi Moody |
12 |
Heavener |
98-00 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Ayerim Fierro |
10 |
Hennessey |
97-03 |
Moore |
|
Jazmyne Thomas |
10 |
Davis |
97-02 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Ashley Ellis |
9 |
Chelsea |
96-10 |
NE 6 Conf |
|
Abby Winn |
9 |
Perkins-Tryon |
96-10 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Aimee Watson |
11 |
Comanche |
94-05 |
Elgin |
|
Fox |
|
Chelsea |
94-02 |
Miami |
|
Laney Davidson |
|
OCS |
91-04 |
Luther |
|
Lacey Wortham |
10 |
Marlow |
89-08 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Pettyjohn |
|
Kingston |
89-00 |
Durant |
|
Brooke Colvin |
11 |
Bethel |
86-02 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Stevenson |
|
Perkins-Tryon |
85-5 |
66 Conf |
|
Kanesha Tate |
11 |
Oklahoma Centennial |
84-02 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Breanna Redeagle |
11 |
Pawhuska |
83-07 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Ashley Jarrett |
12 |
Perry |
81-08 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Kaelyn Davis |
10 |
Jones |
81-04 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Lauren Richter |
10 |
Chisholm |
81-04 |
Chisholm |
SP |
Brittany Poe |
11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
38-04.50 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Te' re Myrks |
11 |
Idabel |
37-05.50 |
Poteau |
|
Meagan Drake |
12 |
Perry |
37-00.00 |
Stillwater |
|
Shayna Throckmorton |
12 |
Marlow |
36-09.25 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Brooke Morriston |
9 |
Marlow |
36-03.00 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Becky Wilson |
11 |
Davis |
35-08.75 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Bailey James |
12 |
Chelsea |
34-08.50 |
Miami |
|
Laura Mason |
10 |
Okmulgee |
34-05.50 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Lexi Moody |
12 |
Heavener |
34-05.00 |
Heavener |
|
Lanee Allison |
12 |
Lindsay |
34-03.00 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Sydney Crase |
9 |
Heavener |
33-06.00 |
Poteau |
|
Montgomery Notley |
12 |
Henryetta |
33-01.50 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Danielle Granger |
9 |
Atoka |
32-11.00 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Abby Winn |
9 |
Perkins-Tryon |
32-08.75 |
Tulsa 7 Conf |
|
Laurann Bryce |
11 |
Kingston |
32-06.75 |
Reg. Madill |
|
Aimee Watson |
11 |
Comanche |
32-06.00 |
Comanche |
|
Charlie Cline |
10 |
Hennessey |
32-04.00 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
Sara Ryals |
11 |
Keys |
31-11.00 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Casady Webb |
12 |
Davis |
31-10.50 |
Purcell |
|
Ashley Henley |
|
Pawhuska |
31-09.50 |
Catoosa |
|
Jo Smith |
10 |
OCS |
31-07.75 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Taylor Treat |
10 |
Washington |
31-07.25 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Coltyn Harrell |
10 |
Newkirk |
31-07.00 |
Reg. Chisholm |
|
McFalls |
|
Okmulgee |
31-06.00 |
Heartland Conf |
|
Jalen Milligan |
10 |
Chandler |
31-05.00 |
66 Conf |
|
Kelsee Morriston |
10 |
Marlow |
31-05.00 |
Wynnewood |
|
Lauren Richter |
10 |
Chisholm |
31-01.00 |
Chisholm |
|
Evelyn Collins |
12 |
Oklahoma Centennial |
30-11.00 |
Reg. Luther |
|
Stevenson |
|
Perkins-Tryon |
30-10.00 |
66 Conf |
|
Markacia Morgan |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
30-06.50 |
Luther |
|
Shaniqua Patterson |
11 |
Hugo |
30-05.50 |
McAlester |
|
Lane |
|
OCS |
30-05.00 |
Henryetta |
|
Kaniya Jones |
9 |
Okmulgee |
30-01.00 |
Reg. Okmulgee |
|
Jordan |
|
OCS |
30-00.50 |
Henryetta |
|
Smith |
|
Perkins-Tryon |
30-00.00 |
Tulsa 7 Conf |
|