OUTDOOR BEST PERFORMANCES
1A GIRLS
2016
4-26
Corrections or additions contact Jerry Loveall (580)-656-4869
or email jdloveall@gmail.com
4 X 100 |
|
|
|
Texhoma |
51.27 |
Turpin |
|
Coyle |
51.65 |
Coyle |
|
Boise City |
52.04 |
Turpin |
|
Turpin |
53.06 |
Meade |
|
Alex |
53.06 |
V-A |
|
Goodwell |
53.09 |
Turpin |
|
Velma-Alma |
53.22 |
V-A |
|
Seiling |
53.4 |
Lavern |
|
Garber |
53.58 |
Chisholm |
|
Empire |
53.77 |
V-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 X 200 |
|
|
|
Turpin |
01:49.8 |
Turpin |
|
Coyle |
01:50.5 |
Ringwood |
|
Texhoma |
01:51.1 |
Turpin |
|
Garber |
01:52.6 |
Chisholm |
|
OCA |
01:53.6 |
Okmulgee |
|
Velma-Alma |
01:54.0 |
V-A |
|
Goodwell |
01:54.2 |
Hooker |
|
Seiling |
01:56.0 |
Thomas |
|
Kremlin |
01:56.0 |
Chisholm |
|
Alex |
01:56.1 |
Hinton |
|
|
|
|
|
4 X 400 |
|
|
|
Texhoma |
4:12 |
Turpin |
|
Boise
City |
04:21.5 |
Hooker |
|
OCA |
04:25.9 |
Kingfisher |
|
Goodwell |
4:28 |
Turpin |
|
Pond
Creek Hunter |
04:31.1 |
Ringwood |
|
Coyle |
04:32.7 |
CD |
|
Velma-Alma |
04:35.5 |
V-A |
|
Garber |
04:36.6 |
Chisholm |
|
Turpin |
04:38.2 |
Meade |
|
DCLA |
04:38.9 |
Chisholm |
|
Sharon-Mutual High S |
04:39.6 |
VA |
|
4 X 800 |
|
|
|
Texhoma |
10:23 |
Turpin |
|
Boise
City |
10:24 |
Boise City |
|
Pond
Creek Hunter |
10:38 |
Ringwood |
|
Velma-Alma |
11:01 |
Waurika |
|
Garber |
11:08 |
Coyle |
|
Seiling |
11:10 |
Ringwood |
|
Covington Douglas |
11:11 |
Ponca City |
|
DCLA |
11:23 |
Okeene |
|
Timberlake |
11:24 |
Ringwood |
|
Grandfield |
11:33 |
Elgin |
|
|
|
|
|
100 meter |
|
|
|
Sullivan |
Empire |
12.24 |
Waurika |
Wolfe |
Alex |
12.27 |
Hinton |
Bohanan |
Mt. View |
12.3 |
Hinton |
Aska |
Coyle |
12.39 |
Ringwood |
Annalynn Kirkhart |
Turpin |
12.62 |
Meade |
Smally |
Coyle |
12.73 |
Ringwood |
Baxter |
Alex |
12.97 |
Hinton |
Johnson |
Geronimo |
12.99 |
Hobart |
Smith |
Velma-Alma |
13.08 |
Waurika |
Harrelson |
Davenport |
13.09 |
Coyle |
|
|
|
|
200 meter |
|
|
|
Aska |
Coyle |
26.52 |
Ringwood |
Annalynn Kirkhart |
Turpin |
26.73 |
Turpin |
Sullivan |
Empire |
26.9 |
Comanche |
Anna Cornell |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
27.15 |
Ringwood |
Garis |
Garber |
27.52 |
Chisholm |
Wasson |
Kremlin |
27.55 |
Okeene |
Johnson |
Geronimo |
27.57 |
Hobart |
Boyles |
Coyle |
27.62 |
Ringwood |
Harrelson |
Davenport |
27.68 |
Coyle |
Green |
Canton |
27.75 |
Ringwood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 meter |
|
|
|
Grant |
OCA |
61.33 |
Kingfisher |
Katie
Campbell |
Texhoma |
61.55 |
Dalhart |
Rayner |
Pond Creek Hunter |
62.05 |
Chisholm |
Rosie Perez |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
62.10 |
Turpin |
Masoner |
Waurika |
62.62 |
Comanche |
Brown |
Boise City |
63.6 |
Turpin |
Webster |
Deer Creek |
63.7 |
Chisholm |
Buchanan |
Welch |
64.15 |
Vinita |
Crawford |
Oklahoma Christian |
64.09 |
CD |
Stitt |
Lomega |
64..6 |
Coyle |
Brungardt |
Turpin |
64.8 |
Meade |
|
|
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
|
Gilbreath |
Regent Prep |
02:18.6 |
Holland Hall |
Rayner |
Pond Creek Hunter |
02:25.2 |
Chisholm |
Harlie Schmeling |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
02:26.0 |
Chisholm |
Williams |
Goodwell |
02:29.6 |
Turpin |
Crawford |
Oklahoma Christian |
02:29.7 |
Bethany |
Diaz |
Boise City |
02:31.9 |
Turpin |
Perez |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
02:32.3 |
Chisholm |
Stitt |
Lomega |
02:34.8 |
Coyle |
Masoner |
Waurika |
02:35.7 |
Comanche |
Vandiver |
Covington Douglas |
02:36.5 |
Coyle |
Light |
Garber |
02:37.4 |
Coyle |
|
|
|
|
1600 meter |
|
|
|
Gillbreath |
Regent Prep |
05:32.3 |
Holland Hall |
Harlie Schmeling |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
5:39 |
Chisholm |
Williams |
Goodwell- Keys |
5:45 |
Turpin |
Davis |
Pond Creek |
5:48 |
Chisholm |
Indy Curl |
Forgan |
5:57 |
Turpin |
Kubicki |
Oklahoma Christian |
05:59.7 |
Okmulgee |
Mizer |
Boise City |
6:01 |
Turpin |
Tyler |
Carney |
06:04.1 |
CD |
Rylan
McCord |
Velma-Alma |
06:04.6 |
Stroud |
Hall |
Forgan |
6:07 |
Hooker |
Cole |
Pond Creek Hunter |
6:07 |
Chisholm |
|
|
|
|
3200 meter |
|
|
|
Galbreath |
Regent Prep |
11:47 |
Okmulgee |
Harlie Schmeling |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
12:28 |
Cherokee |
Davis |
Pond Creek Hunter |
12:33 |
Chisholm |
Reyes |
Hollis |
12:43 |
Thomas |
Mizer |
Boise City |
12:48 |
Turpin |
Indy Curl |
Forgan |
13:18 |
Turpin |
Dereal |
Texhoma |
13:19 |
Turpin |
Riveriez |
Carney |
13:32 |
CD |
Cole |
Pond Creek Hunter |
13:35 |
CD |
Wright |
Velma-Alma |
13:46 |
Wynnewood |
|
|
|
|
100 meter hurdles |
|
|
|
Randi
Yates |
Texhoma |
15.69 |
Canadian |
Hines |
Alex |
15.8 |
Hinton |
Peck |
Pond Creek Hunter |
16.09 |
Ringwood |
Hager |
Goodwell |
16.48 |
Canadian |
Viola |
Erick |
17.4 |
Thomas |
Brennan |
Garber |
17.44 |
Coyle |
Hedrick |
Seiling |
17.76 |
Ringwood |
Norton |
Velma-Alma |
17.87 |
V-A |
Drewke |
Oklahoma Christian |
17.76 |
Bethany |
Wolfe |
Alex |
17.78 |
Wynnewood |
|
|
|
|
300 meter hurdles |
|
|
|
Randi
Yates |
Texhoma |
46.81 |
Turpin |
Peck |
Pond Creek Hunter |
48.3 |
Chisholm |
Viola |
Erick |
49.81 |
Thomas |
Hager |
Goodwell |
50.1 |
Spearman |
Yates |
Texhoma |
50.3 |
Hooker |
Drewke |
Oklahoma Christian |
51.19 |
Yukon |
Headrick |
Seiling |
52.57 |
Ringwood |
Jennings |
Coyle |
52.76 |
Ringwood |
Hines |
Alex |
53.55 |
Waurika |
Moore |
Stringtown |
54.34 |
V-A |
|
|
|
|
Pole Vault |
|
|
|
Hunt |
Copan |
10'0" |
Stroud |
Kamber
LeForce |
Timberlake |
9'0" |
DCLA |
Courtney
Nash |
Ringwood |
8'0" |
Ringwood |
Taylor
Norton |
Velma- Alma |
7'6" |
V-A |
Adryan Lewman, |
Deer Creek |
7'6" |
Cherokee |
Christianson |
Elmore City |
7'6" |
Pauls Valley |
KaLynn
LeForce, |
Timberlake |
7'0" |
Cherokee |
Schovanec |
Garber |
7'0" |
CD |
Dakota
Yandle |
Cherokee |
7'0" |
Chisholm |
Diona Castillo |
Laverne
High School |
6'6" |
Woodward |
Christian |
Hollis |
6'6" |
Hobart |
Lauren Tefft |
Deer Creek |
6'6" |
DCLA |
Tingly |
Deer Creek |
6'6" |
DCLA |
|
|
|
|
Shot Put |
|
|
|
Weaver |
Sasakwa |
40'0" |
Wynnewood |
Baker |
Glencoe |
37'9" |
Pawhuska |
Taylor |
Forgan |
34'11" |
Hooker |
Chaplin |
Keyes |
34'6" |
Henryetta |
Mount |
Welch |
34'5" |
Miami |
Schroeder |
Texhoma |
34'4" |
Turpin |
Hooper |
Mt. View |
33'10" |
Thomas |
Roberson |
Waurika |
33'7" |
Comanche |
Seevers |
Seiling |
33'4" |
Ringwood |
Selzer |
Thomas |
32'5" |
Bethany |
|
|
|
|
Discus |
|
|
|
Baker |
Glencoe |
127'0" |
Ponca City |
Jenna Pugh |
Beaver
High School |
113'00.50" |
Woodward |
Schroeder |
Texhoma |
106'11" |
Turpin |
Steckert |
Seiling |
108'9" |
Ringwood |
Swart |
Garber |
106'10" |
Chisholm |
Wright |
Velma-Alma |
106'2" |
V-A |
Jacey Jantzen |
Cherokee |
103'10 |
Cherokee |
Selzer |
Thomas |
102'5" |
Bethany |
McGuire |
Velma-Alma |
102'2" |
Comanche |
Kelso |
Goodwell |
101'6" |
Lavern |
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
|
|
|
Rebecca Wasson |
Kremlin-Hill |
17'6" |
Cherokee |
Abby
Webster |
Deer Creek |
16'4" |
Ringwood |
Kirkhart |
Turpin |
16'3" |
Turpin |
Simmons |
Coyle |
16'2" |
Coyle |
Bailey Brungardt |
Turpin |
16'0" |
Meade |
Drake |
Weleetka |
15'10" |
Heavener |
Bohanan |
Mt. View |
15'8" |
Elgin |
Munsch |
Boise City |
15'6" |
Turpin |
Emily Kemp |
Beaver
High School |
15'4" |
Canadian |
Jones |
Oklahoma Christian |
15'3" |
CD |
Bearce |
Bray Doyle |
15'3" |
Waurika |
High Jump |
|
|
|
Brennan |
Garber |
5'4" |
CD |
Mills |
Balko |
5'4" |
Turpin |
Masoner |
Waurika |
5'2" |
Waurika |
Kelly
Travis |
Oilton |
5'0" |
Stroud |
Jorgenson |
Welch |
5'0" |
Miami |
Hanan |
Strother |
4'10" |
Henryetta |
Cowan |
Balko |
4'10" |
Hooker |
Severin |
Timberlake |
4'10 |
Ringwood |
Hannah
Maples |
Ringwood |
4'8" |
Cherokee |
Simmons |
Coyle |
4'8" |
Ringwood |
|