Oklahoma Secondary Schools Activities
Assoc. - 5/2/2008 to 5/3/2008
3A State Track & Field Championship
East Central High School, Tulsa, OK
From Precision Timing Services
Performances are FAT
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alayna McGee
Atoka
12.40q 4.4 2
2 Krista Beaty
Washington
12.51q 4.4 2
3 Nikki Lewis
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 12.73q
4.4 2
4 Alicia Crigler
Millwood
12.80q 4.4 2
5 Dana Mingoes
Vian
12.87q 2.9 1
6 Brianne Bryant
Lexington
12.89q 4.4 2
7 Morgan Howard
Jones
12.90q 2.9 1
8 Chiane Dossey
Beggs
12.93q 2.9 1
10 Jessica Patterson
Sperry
13.00 2.9 1
11 Sadaea Portis
Spiro
13.01 4.4 2
12 Tyler Henderson
Heritage Hall
13.09 2.9 1
13 Ashleigh Dunn
Tishomingo
13.14 4.4 2
14 Becca Brown
Vian
13.25 2.9 1
15 Julia Mason
Fairview
13.44 2.9 1
16 Kaylyn Smith
Pawhuska
13.75 2.9 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Alayna McGee
Atoka
12.52 2.5 10
2 Krista Beaty
Washington
12.76 2.5 8
3 Morgan Howard
Jones
12.89 2.5 6 12.882
4 Chiane Dossey
Beggs
12.89 2.5 4 12.888
5 Nikki Lewis
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 12.96
2.5 2
6 Alicia Crigler
Millwood
12.98 2.5 1
7 Dana Mingoes
Vian
13.01 2.5
8 Brianne Bryant
Lexington
13.21 2.5
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tanica Anderson
Marietta
25.62q 3.2 2
2 Dana Mingoes
Vian
26.39q 4.2 1
3 Morgan Howard
Jones
26.63q 3.2 2
4 Tyler Henderson
Heritage Hall
26.85q 4.2 1
5 Jessica Patterson
Sperry
26.94q 3.2 2
6 Chiane Dossey
Beggs
27.03q 4.2 1
7 Ashley Fox
Morris
27.15q 3.2 2
8 Jaylen Griffith
Spiro
27.35q 3.2 2
9 Mary Kate Barnthouse
Plainview
27.43 4.2 1
10 Shelby Trueblood
Hartshorne
27.55 3.2 2
11 Kendra Cooley
Washington
27.70 3.2 2
12 Jewel Yell
Westville
27.94 4.2 1
13 Ieisha Phillips
Morris
28.11 4.2 1
14 Rikki Wyatt
Pawhuska
28.14 4.2 1
15 Madison English
Lexington
28.34 4.2 1
16 Jessica Rosa
Little Axe
29.26 3.2 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tanica Anderson
Marietta
25.33 2.1 10
2 Dana Mingoes
Vian
26.27 2.1 8
3 Chiane Dossey
Beggs
26.36 2.1 6
4 Tyler Henderson
Heritage Hall
26.63 2.1 4
5 Morgan Howard
Jones
26.68 2.1 2
6 Jessica Patterson
Sperry
26.77 2.1 1
7 Ashley Fox
Morris
27.17 2.1
8 Jaylen Griffith
Spiro
27.41 2.1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
===================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tysia Manual
Marietta
1:01.56q 2
2 Ashton Parent
Vian
1:01.64q 1
3 Hayley Luis
Newkirk
1:02.19q 1
4 Kendra Cooley
Washington
1:02.20q 2
5 Spencer Jordan
Plainview
1:02.70q 1
6 Kayla Smith
Okemah
1:02.98q 1
7 Leiloni Smith
Vian
1:03.15q 2
8 Chelsea Reherman
Chandler
1:03.63q 2
9 Lauren Lynch
Pawhuska
1:03.65 1
10 Ashlyn Briegge
Perry
1:04.69 1
11 Princess Powell
Beggs
1:04.71 2
12 Amelia Shouse
Chelsea
1:05.20 1
13 Kamiah Anderson
Marietta
1:06.24 2
14 Destany Barrett
Atoka
1:06.33 2
15 Jennifer Sandmann
Coalgate
1:06.88 1
16 Jessica Rosa
Little Axe
1:08.68 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ashton Parent
Vian
1:00.94 10
2 Kendra Cooley
Washington
1:01.06 8
3 Kayla Smith
Okemah
1:01.80 6
4 Tysia Manual
Marietta
1:01.86 4
5 Spencer Jordan
Plainview
1:02.03 2
6 Leiloni Smith
Vian
1:02.08 1
7 Hayley Luis
Newkirk
1:02.49
8 Chelsea Reherman
Chandler
1:04.05
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alex Ervin
Sperry
2:21.21 10
2 Hayley Luis
Newkirk
2:21.57 8
3 Alisa Riddle
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 2:21.83
6
4 LaShayna Robertson
Plainview
2:23.02 4
5 Tess Lackey
Plainview
2:25.99 2
6 Leah Harbert
Tishomingo
2:27.25 1
7 Kaitlin Moore
Plainview
2:28.47
8 Kayla Hickleheim
Vian
2:29.37
9 Brooke Klimek
Lexington
2:31.97
10 Ashlyn Briegge
Perry
2:32.44
11 Sara Branson
Prague
2:33.45
12 Madison Martens
Perry
2:34.86
13 Shellie Cozad
Riverside
2:36.81
14 Cara Branson
Prague
2:38.68
15 Natali Melton
Beggs
2:39.43
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tess Lackey
Plainview
5:25.75 10
2 Katie Krepel
Kingfisher
5:27.04 8
3 Ashley Ross
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 5:30.07
6
4 Alyssa Bridges
Keys (Parkhill) 5:30.32
4
5 Kaili Tucker
Plainview
5:30.38 2
6 Leah Harbert
Tishomingo
5:31.88 1
7 Amber Harper
Plainview
5:33.61
8 Allison Carpenter
Metro Christian 5:50.24
9 Brooke Klimek
Lexington
5:54.82
10 Sara Branson
Prague
5:55.74
11 Cara Branson
Prague
5:56.15
12 Taylor Smith
Keys (Parkhill) 5:58.60
13 Sarah Luis
Msm
6:07.18
14 Amber Harris
Newkirk
6:11.52
15 Sami Jo Johnson
Henryetta
6:16.75
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tess Lackey
Plainview
12:00.23 10
2 Kaili Tucker
Plainview
12:04.66 8
3 Katie Krepel
Kingfisher
12:15.89 6
4 Alyssa Bridges
Keys (Parkhill) 12:22.45
4
5 Amber Harper
Plainview
12:24.44 2
6 Chelsey Stricklen
Adair
12:39.07 1
7 Allison Carpenter
Metro Christian 12:43.21
8 Jodi Hooper
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 12:44.75
9 Cara Branson
Prague
12:57.71
10 Taylor Smith
Keys (Parkhill) 13:02.11
11 Rachel Pratt
Lexington
13:18.67
12 Terri Breger
Chelsea
13:21.07
13 Sara Branson
Prague
13:42.68
14 Nikki Poncho
Riverside
13:46.72
15 Samantha Schweigert
Okemah
16:04.09
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lacey Dickerson
Tishomingo
15.14q 3.4 2
2 Rachel Smith
Pawhuska
16.09q 3.1 1
3 Chelsea Stewart
Vian
16.34q 3.1 1
4 Kaylyn Pulley
Newkirk
16.56q 3.1 1
5 Tenille Smith
Alva
16.63q 3.4 2
6 Jordan Helton
Coalgate
16.88q 3.4 2
7 Kori Ryan
Heritage Hall
16.93q 3.1 1
8 Felicia Stone
Wyandotte
17.13q 3.1 1
9 Desirae Wilson
Wilburton
17.15 3.1 1
10 Courtney Landis
Newkirk
17.24 3.4 2
11 Tara Burchfield
Fairview
17.43 3.4 2
12 Marcedes Johnson
Atoka
17.44 3.4 2
13 Kasee Patterson
Kingfisher
17.70 3.1 1
14 Morgan Kimble
Chandler
17.84 3.1 1
15 Alexis Wiseman
Prague
17.94 3.4 2
-- T.K. Worley
Verdigris
DNF 3.4 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Lacey Dickerson
Tishomingo
15.56 -1.0 10
2 Rachel Smith
Pawhuska
16.22 -1.0 8
3 Chelsea Stewart
Vian
16.25 -1.0 6
4 Kaylyn Pulley
Newkirk
16.46 -1.0 4
5 Tenille Smith
Alva
16.66 -1.0 2
6 Jordan Helton
Coalgate
16.68 -1.0 1
7 Felicia Stone
Wyandotte
17.33 -1.0
8 Kori Ryan
Heritage Hall
17.42 -1.0
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 3A
===================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lacey Dickerson
Tishomingo
45.11q 2
2 Shelby Lee
Lindsay
46.36q 1
3 Chelsea Stewart
Vian
47.08q 2
4 Kaylyn Pulley
Newkirk
48.63q 1
5 Tenille Smith
Alva
49.11q 2
6 Liz Yochum
Tishomingo
49.26q 1
7 Kiona O'Neal
Vian
49.81q 2
8 Felicia Stone
Wyandotte
49.85q 2
9 Brooke Frantz
Jones
49.90 1
10 Kasee Patterson
Kingfisher
50.74 1
11 Kirsten Pettick
Beggs
51.06 2
12 Shasta Blake
Henryetta
51.13 2
13 Kristi Kimball
Sperry
51.76 1
14 Alanna Vander Sys
Prague
52.78 2
15 Brittany MaLawrey
Dickson
53.85 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lacey Dickerson
Tishomingo
44.51 10
2 Shelby Lee
Lindsay
45.58 8
3 Chelsea Stewart
Vian
46.68 6
4 Kiona O'Neal
Vian
47.48 4
5 Kaylyn Pulley
Newkirk
47.59 2
6 Tenille Smith
Alva
48.11 1
7 Liz Yochum
Tishomingo
49.41
8 Felicia Stone
Wyandotte
51.38
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================
School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pawhuska 'P'
50.41q 1
1) Rikki Wyatt
2) Megan McCartney
3) Rachel Smith
4) Jenna Griffin
2 Marietta
50.57q 2
1) Kamiah Anderson
2) Tanica Anderson
3) Alissa Juarez
4) Tysia Manual
3 Vian 'V'
50.78q 1
1) Leiloni Smith
2) Becca Brown
3) Dana Mingoes
4) Kiona O'Neal
4 Washington
51.45q 1
1) Cayla Jones
2) Kendra Cooley
3) Krista Beaty
4) Ashely Rangel
5 Morris
51.98q 1
1) Ashley Fox
2) Ieisha Phillips
3) Angelica Hewes
4) Cassady Haworth
6 Spiro
52.12q 1
1) Kasi Spiers
2) Sadaea Portis
3) Rameera Robbalaa
4) Cashmere Phillips
7 Lindsay
52.14q 2
1) Julie Howard
2) Brittany Roberts
3) Emily Adams
4) Shelby Lee
8 Chandler
52.37q 1
1) Chelsea Reherman
2) Morgan Kimble
3) Erin Miears
4) Chasity Tillis
9 Tishomingo
53.10 2
1) Ashleigh Dunn
2) Krishna Taylor
3) Lauren Slover
4) Caley Wesberry
11 Atoka
53.54 2
1) Kaileigh Edwards
2) Marcedes Johnson
3) Destany Barrett
4) Alayna McGee
12 Kingfisher
53.64 1
1) Autumn Braden
2) Kylee McMullin
3) Jessica Gibson
4) Shiloh Layn
13 Prague
53.85 2
14 Alva
54.22 1
1) Alicia Stotts
2) Lauren Heaton
3) Meagan Beard
4) Tenille Smith
15 Wyandotte 'W'
54.68 2
-- Millwood
DQ Exchange Zone Viol
1) Samaiyah Gipson
2) Younita Robinson
3) Brittany Demery
4) Alicia Crigler
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marietta
49.98 20
1) Tanica Anderson
2) Kamiah Anderson
3) Alissa Juarez
4) Tysia Manual
2 Pawhuska 'P'
50.42 16
1) Rikki Wyatt
2) Megan McCartney
3) Rachel Smith
4) Jenna Griffin
3 Vian 'V'
50.90 12
1) Leiloni Smith
2) Becca Brown
3) Dana Mingoes
4) Kiona O'Neal
4 Washington
51.29 8
1) Cayla Jones
2) Kendra Cooley
3) Krista Beaty
4) Ashely Rangel
5 Lindsay
51.31 4
1) Julie Howard
2) Brittany Roberts
3) Emily Adams
4) Shelby Lee
6 Spiro
51.79 2
1) Kasi Spiers
2) Sadaea Portis
3) Rameera Robbalaa
4) Cashmere Phillips
7 Morris
52.15
1) Ashley Fox
2) Ieisha Phillips
3) Angelica Hewes
4) Cassady Haworth
8 Chandler
52.74
1) Chelsea Reherman
2) Morgan Kimble
3) Erin Miears
4) Chasity Tillis
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================
School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vian 'V'
1:46.44q 1
2 Marietta
1:46.44q 2
3 Tishomingo
1:46.51q 1
4 Washington
1:48.70q 2
1) Cayla Jones
2) Kendra Cooley
3) Ashely Rangel
4) Krista Beaty
5 Lindsay
1:48.75q 2
1) Julie Howard
2) Brittany Roberts
3) Emily Adams
4) Shelby Lee
6 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
1:49.30q 1
7 Plainview
1:49.66q 1
8 Morris
1:50.07q 2
1) Ashley Fox
2) Cassady Haworth
3) Ieisha Phillips
4) Angelica Hewes
9 Spiro
1:50.88 1
10 Millwood
1:51.05 2
11 Chandler
1:51.92 2
12 Prague
1:52.64 1
13 Jones
1:53.21 2
14 Chelsea 'C'
1:54.22 1
15 Kingfisher
1:55.91 1
-- Fairview
DNF 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marietta
1:45.87 20
1) Tanica Anderson
2) Kamiah Anderson
3) Alissa Juarez
4) Tysia Manual
2 Vian 'V'
1:46.50 16
1) Leiloni Smith
2) Ashton Parent
3) Dana Mingoes
4) Kiona O'Neal
3 Tishomingo
1:46.88 12
1) Liz Yochum
2) Ashleigh Dunn
3) Krishna Taylor
4) Lacey Dickerson
4 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
1:49.09 8
1) Brandi Walker
2) Angel Goodrich
3) Taylor Johnson
4) Nikki Lewis
5 Washington
1:49.53 4
6 Lindsay
1:49.63 2
1) Julie Howard
2) Brittany Roberts
3) Emily Adams
4) Shelby Lee
7 Plainview
1:49.93
1) Mary Kate Barnthouse
2) Taylor Weder
3) LaShayna Robertson
4) Spencer Jordan
8 Morris
1:51.75
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================
School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tishomingo
4:08.91q 1
2 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
4:09.49q 1
3 Marietta
4:10.48q 2
4 Plainview
4:14.15q 2
5 Vian 'V'
4:15.11q 2
6 Beggs
4:15.68q 1
1) Princess Powell
2) Chiane Dossey
3) Kirsten Pettick
4) . McCray
7 Sperry 'S'
4:16.78q 1
8 Newkirk
4:17.16q 2
1) Hayley Luis
2)
9 Coalgate
4:21.18 2
10 Spiro
4:21.86 2
11 Prague
4:22.53 2
12 Lindsay
4:23.97 1
13 Pawhuska 'P'
4:24.99 1
14 Kingfisher
4:30.25 1
15 Perry
4:35.37 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
4:06.20 20
1) Taylor Johnson
2) Brandi Walker
3) Nikki Lewis
4) Alisa Riddle
2 Marietta
4:07.88 16
1) Tanica Anderson
2) Kamiah Anderson
3) Alissa Juarez
4) Tysia Manual
3 Tishomingo
4:09.54 12
1) Liz Yochum
2) Krishna Taylor
3) Kylie Forster
4) Lacey Dickerson
4 Vian 'V'
4:10.95 8
1) Chelsea Stewart
2) Brooklyn Cox
3) Leiloni Smith
4) Ashton Parent
5 Plainview
4:13.33 4
1) Kaitlin Moore
2) Kaili Tucker
3) Spencer Jordan
4) LaShayna Robertson
6 Sperry 'S'
4:14.02 2
1) Jessica Patterson
2) Alex Ervin
3) Brooke Seals
4) Kristi Kimball
7 Newkirk
4:19.50
1) Sara Felix
2) Kaylyn Pulley
3) Hayley Luis
4) Callie Case
8 Beggs
4:19.67
1) Princess Powell
2) Chiane Dossey
3) Kirsten Pettick
4) . McCray
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
9:56.18 20
1) Brandi Walker
2) Ashley Ross
3) Nikki Lewis
4) Alisa Riddle
2 Plainview
10:04.18 16
1) Kaili Tucker
2) Tess Lackey
3) Kaitlin Moore
4) LaShayna Robertson
3 Newkirk
10:35.06 12
1) Sara Felix
2) Britney Swopes
3) Amber Harris
4) Kaylyn Pulley
4 Coalgate
10:36.35 8
1) Lyndi Davidson
2) Sharon Smith
3) Kayla Francis
4) Jennifer Sandmann
5 Sperry 'S'
10:44.58 4
1) Alex Ervin
2) Brooke Seals
3) Sabrina Scroggins
4) Hannah Nelson
6 Perry
10:46.25 2
1) Madison Martens
2) Kayla Herrington
3) Amber Jones
4) Ashlyn Briegge
7 Metro Christian 'M'
10:46.27
1) Allison Carpenter
2) Caity Cullen
3) Morgan Archer
4) Elizabeth Wulf
8 Adair
10:49.44
1) Caroline Peters
2) Amanda Franklyn
3) Tamara Harris
4) Brittany Reed
9 Prague
10:50.48
10 Tishomingo
10:58.21
1) Leah Harbert
2) Krishna Taylor
3) Kylie Forster
4) Lauren Slover
11 Choueau-Maize 'W'
11:04.66
1) Lexie Searles
2) Hannah Waggoner
3) Reanna Keys
4) Meagan Matlock
12 Keys (Parkhill) 'K'
11:16.08
1) Taylor Terrel
2) Taylor Smith
3) Linsey Hewitt
4) Hannah Osborne
13 Jones
11:21.46
1) Brandi Goforth
2) Jasmine Cunningham
3) Rachel Tucker
4) Lauren England
14 Henryetta
11:25.24
15 Sulphur
11:40.37
1) Keri Smith
2) Jessica McCarville
3) Marissa Metz
4) Lacy Rankin
16 Okemah
12:11.06
Girls High Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Henderson
Heritage Hall 5-04.00
10
2 Krista Beaty
Washington
5-02.00 8
3 Lindsey Gitson
Henryetta
5-02.00 6
4 Kate Scott
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 5-00.00
4
5 Julia Mason
Fairview
5-00.00 2
6 Chelsea Stewart
Vian
5-00.00 0.5
6 Kayla Smith
Okemah
5-00.00 0.5
8 Aleya Healey
Plainview
4-10.00
8 Brianne Bryant
Lexington
4-10.00
10 Sharon Smith
Coalgate
4-08.00
10 Kayla Oleman
Wyandotte
4-08.00
10 Jennifer Nye
Sulphur
4-08.00
13 BreAnna Gaddis
Heritage Hall 4-06.00
13 Hannah Morrison
Chelsea
4-06.00
13 Lauren Heaton
Alva
4-06.00
13 Kaileigh Edwards
Atoka
4-06.00
-- Baxlee Horton
Jones
NH
Girls Pole Vault Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor Weder
Plainview
10-06.00 10
2 Shiloh Layn
Kingfisher
10-00.00 8
3 Jennifer Sandmann
Coalgate
9-06.00 6
4 Karolyn Thompson
Alva
9-00.00 4
5 Christina Boghetich
Heritage Hall 9-00.00
2
6 Camille Thompson
Plainview
8-06.00 1
7 Shelbi Swyden
Pawhuska
8-06.00
8 Shelly Smith
Okemah
8-00.00
8 Amber Neal
Okemah
8-00.00
10 Diamond McConnell
Newkirk
7-06.00
10 Natalie Hartness
Pawhuska
7-06.00
10 Marissa Metz
Sulphur
7-06.00
-- Tamara Hughes
Pawhuska
NH
-- Caitlin Mowdy
Coalgate
NH
-- Marissa Gard
Fairview
NH
-- Sherry Williamson
Okemah
NH
Girls Long Jump Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Emily Adams
Lindsay
17-08.00 NWI 10
2 Kiona O'Neal
Vian
17-01.00 NWI 8
3 Brooke Frantz
Jones
16-09.50 NWI 6
4 Brianne Bryant
Lexington
16-06.50 NWI 4
5 Autumn Braden
Kingfisher
16-05.75 NWI 2
6 Lacy Brown
Vian
16-04.75 NWI 1
7 Nicole Martin
Comanche
16-01.25 NWI
8 Abby Staggs
Wyandotte
16-00.75 NWI
9 Julia Mason
Fairview
15-09.00 NWI
10 Jordan Helton
Coalgate
15-08.00 NWI
11 Natosha Kellner
Heavener
15-05.25 NWI
12 Caitlin Brownlee
Wilburton
15-01.50 NWI
13 Brittany Demery
Millwood
14-11.00 NWI
14 Alanna Vander Sys
Prague
14-03.00 NWI
15 Lauren Lynch
Pawhuska
13-06.00 NWI
Girls Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beige Roberson
Chouteau-Maize 39-05.50
10
2 Rylee Rackley
Sulphur
39-04.00 8
3 Shelby Ross
Adair
38-02.00 6
4 Tina Cozad
Riverside
37-06.00 4
5 Jill Eddings
Coalgate
35-07.00 2
6 Chelsey Brown
Davis
34-05.00 1
7 Brittany Robison
Prague
33-09.00
8 Mallory Walker
Coalgate
32-08.00
9 Holland Riddle
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 32-06.00
10 Paige Kannaday
Kingfisher
32-04.00
11 Taylor Collins
Heavener
31-08.00
12 Kenzie Bills
Comanche
31-07.00
12 Andy Pickup
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 31-07.00
14 Morgan Fox
Davis
30-05.00
15 Becca Winchester
Washington
28-08.00
16 Cheyenne Bergman
Newkirk
24-08.50
Girls Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beige Roberson
Chouteau-Maize 107-09
10
2 Sara Tolson
Pawhuska
107-08 8
3 Jill Eddings
Coalgate
106-10 6
4 Natalie Rose
Henryetta
106-03 4
5 Kaeli Stevens
Plainview
104-09 2
6 Taylor Barrack
Marietta
103-09 1
7 Becca Winchester
Washington
98-05
8 Tara Smith
Vian
98-04
9 Andy Pickup
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 92-08
10 Morgan Fox
Davis
92-05
11 Maurica Girten
Coalgate
91-00
12 Lauren Qualls
Jones
90-06
13 Megan Schieber
Newkirk
88-08
14 Holland Riddle
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 87-06
15 Tina Cozad
Riverside
79-09
16 Katy Wiedel
Eufaula
74-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michael Ervin
Millwood
10.78q 3.6 2
2 Chris Morgan
Beggs
10.95q 3.6 2
3 Michael Dillard
Heritage Hall
10.98q 2.6 1
4 Lewis Stanfield
John Marshall
10.99q 3.6 2
5 Jerad Reagan
Morris
11.07q 2.6 1
6 Ryan Taylor
Vian
11.08q 2.6 1
7 Danny Miller
Pawhuska
11.15q 2.6 1
8 Bradley Martin
Sperry
11.21q 3.6 2
9 Miguel Pratt
Vian
11.26 2.6 1
10 Lorenzo Stallin
Okemah
11.28 3.6 2
11 Tony Ward
Little Axe
11.44 3.6 2
12 Jake Cole
Metro Christian 11.48
3.6 2
13 Bryan Walker
Tishomingo
11.49 2.6 1
14 O'Ryan Shannon
Millwood
11.58 2.6 1
15 Jake McCurry
Little Axe
11.69 2.6 1
16 Kevonte Richardson
Millwood
11.81 3.6 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Ervin
Millwood
11.04 0.5 10
2 Chris Morgan
Beggs
11.05 0.5 8
3 Lewis Stanfield
John Marshall
11.12 0.5 6
4 Michael Dillard
Heritage Hall
11.20 0.5 4
5 Jerad Reagan
Morris
11.23 0.5 2
6 Ryan Taylor
Vian
11.25 0.5 1
7 Danny Miller
Pawhuska
11.43 0.5
8 Bradley Martin
Sperry
11.62 0.5
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michael Ervin
Millwood
22.47q 3.9 1
2 Michael Dillard
Heritage Hall
22.66q 2.5 2
3 Tyler Shade
Vian
22.72q 2.5 2
4 Ryan Taylor
Vian
22.97q 2.5 2
5 Lewis Stanfield
John Marshall
22.97q 3.9 1
6 Chris Morgan
Beggs
23.01q 3.9 1
7 Quian Huddleston
John Marshall
23.12q 2.5 2
8 Jerad Reagan
Morris
23.17q 2.5 2
9 Brian Yenor
Perry
23.35 3.9 1
10 Bryan Walker
Tishomingo
23.44 3.9 1
11 Jeremy Smith
Henryetta
23.48 3.9 1
12 Aaron Curtner
Chouteau-Maize 23.67
2.5 2
13 Tony Ward
Little Axe
23.69 3.9 1
14 Brendal Rector
Westville
23.91 2.5 2
15 Maxx Goad
Newkirk
24.13 3.9 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Chris Morgan
Beggs
22.42 0.4 10
2 Michael Ervin
Millwood
22.48 0.4 8
3 Jerad Reagan
Morris
22.57 0.4 6
4 Michael Dillard
Heritage Hall
22.72 0.4 4
5 Lewis Stanfield
John Marshall
22.81 0.4 2
6 Ryan Taylor
Vian
22.82 0.4 1
7 Tyler Shade
Vian
23.28 0.4
8 Quian Huddleston
John Marshall
23.34 0.4
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
===================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyler Shade
Vian
51.21q 1
2 Mark Hodge
Morris
51.23q 2
3 Cameron Sanders
Millwood
52.13q 1
4 Alex Graham
Morris
52.39q 2
5 Sean Stapleton
Sperry
52.55q 2
6 Aaron Curtner
Chouteau-Maize
52.79q 2
7 Evan Walter
Millwood
52.93q 1
8 Caleb Colbert
Plainview
53.44q 1
9 Mario Harden
Hartshorne
53.45 2
10 Tucker Cason
Heritage Hall
53.60 1
11 Mark Petersen
Jones
53.81 1
12 Jeff Lambeth
Millwood
54.11 1
13 Andrew Schumacher
Chandler
54.12 2
14 Marlin Lewis
Chandler
54.48 2
15 Brian Yenor
Perry
54.50 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mark Hodge
Morris
49.81 10
2 Tyler Shade
Vian
50.29 8
3 Cameron Sanders
Millwood
50.74 6
4 Aaron Curtner
Chouteau-Maize 51.83
4
5 Alex Graham
Morris
52.05 2
6 Sean Stapleton
Sperry
52.78 1
7 Evan Walter
Millwood
1:01.42
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gideon Edmisten
Westville
1:58.64 10
2 Mark Petersen
Jones
2:00.71 8
3 Evan Walter
Millwood
2:00.75 6
4 Ryan Wallace
Plainview
2:02.60 4
5 Tyren Samuels
Vian
2:03.52 2
6 Lawrence Kirkendall
Millwood
2:04.03 1
7 Caleb Colbert
Plainview
2:04.13
8 David Lewis
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 2:04.49
9 Andy Simms
Beggs
2:04.88
10 Kody Dormire
Perry
2:06.09
11 Grant Schmitz
Metro Christian 2:07.33
12 Patrick Manning
Msm
2:07.97
13 Brandon Payne
Henryetta
2:08.64
14 Cale Gillespie
Vian
2:08.64
15 Louie Apodara
Sperry
2:10.21
16 Ryan Russell
Beggs
2:12.83
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee Chouteau
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 4:33.73
10
2 Andrew Leahey
Plainview
4:41.22 8
3 Brenan Pisciotta
Chelsea
4:42.36 6
4 Justin Currey
Prague
4:45.12 4
5 Ryan Schooley
Metro Christian 4:45.55
2
6 Lawrence Kirkendall
Millwood
4:47.82 1
7 Matt Hooper
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 4:48.84
8 Christian Brannen
Atoka
4:50.55
9 Traven McCoy
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 4:51.09
10 Jake Fox
Jones
4:52.51
11 Ryan Wallace
Plainview
4:53.99
12 Kody Dormire
Perry
4:55.43
13 Wesley Pitts
Beggs
4:55.46
14 Cale Gillespie
Vian
4:59.78
15 Brandon Payne
Henryetta
5:00.62
16 Kenny Boone
Riverside
5:06.32
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Schooley
Metro Christian 10:25.22
10
2 Andrew Leahey
Plainview
10:38.88 8
3 Thomas Rodgers
Newkirk
10:39.95 6
4 Lee Chouteau
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 10:46.97
4
5 Christian Brannen
Atoka
10:55.89 2
6 Casey Watson
Msm
10:56.07 1
7 Brandon Gipson
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 11:07.84
8 Michael Pagan
Spiro
11:13.83
9 Kevin Bailey
Henryetta
11:14.15
10 Robert Ketcher
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 11:20.67
11 Sam Wilson
Metro Christian 11:20.91
12 Justin Holt
Chouteau-Maize 11:28.07
13 Jesse Moss
Plainview
11:37.36
14 James Chaisson
Perry
11:43.45
15 Josh Brewer
Okemah
11:49.83
16 Brandon Payne
Henryetta
11:56.06
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 3A
========================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mekko McGirt
Okemah
15.28q 3.0 2
2 Justin Taylor
Jones
15.42q 3.0 2
3 Chris Hunt
Jones
15.52q 2.0 1
4 Chad Creason
Beggs
15.99q 3.0 2
5 Terry Ballard
Tishomingo
16.29q 2.0 1
6 Wayne Logue
Atoka
16.44q 2.0 1
7 Josh Roberts
Antlers
16.51q 2.0 1
8 Ryan Mills
Kingfisher
16.65q 3.0 2
9 Micaek Slezak
Henryetta
16.80 2.0 1
10 Conner Martin
Alva
16.98 3.0 2
11 Bobby Burress
Jones
17.56 3.0 2
12 Travis Brachtenbach
Adair
17.74 2.0 1
13 Caleb Neal
Sulphur
18.08 3.0 2
14 Ethan Stotts
Caney Valley
18.54 3.0 2
15 Paul Sanders
Caney Valley
18.66 2.0 1
-- Bart Reese
Fairview
DQ 2.0 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Justin Taylor
Jones
15.25 -0.4 10
2 Mekko McGirt
Okemah
15.42 -0.4 8
3 Chris Hunt
Jones
15.67 -0.4 6
4 Wayne Logue
Atoka
16.11 -0.4 4
5 Chad Creason
Beggs
16.43 -0.4 2
6 Josh Roberts
Antlers
16.48 -0.4 1
7 Ryan Mills
Kingfisher
16.98 -0.4
8 Terry Ballard
Tishomingo
18.02 -0.4
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 3A
===================================================================
Name
Year School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mekko McGirt
Okemah
39.80q 2
2 Tyren Samuels
Vian
39.91q 2
3 Chris Hunt
Jones
40.37q 1
4 John Branch
Lindsay
40.79q 1
5 Ryan Mills
Kingfisher
41.54q 1
6 Blake Fast
Fairview
41.92q 2
7 Justin Taylor
Jones
41.99q 1
8 Chad Creason
Beggs
42.06q 2
9 John Bledsoe
Atoka
42.58 1
10 Timothy Winans
Kingfisher
42.73 2
11 Alex Drummond
Metro Christian 43.52
2
12 Davin Perkins
Chandler
43.53 1
13 Dakota Kemp
Fairview
43.60 1
14 Terry Ballard
Tishomingo
44.98 1
15 Matt Carter
Davis
45.30 2
16 Justin Ross
Chelsea
45.97 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36" Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Chris Hunt
Jones
39.91 10
2 John Branch
Lindsay
40.14 8
3 Tyren Samuels
Vian
41.35 6
4 Mekko McGirt
Okemah
41.64 4
5 Chad Creason
Beggs
41.67 2
6 Ryan Mills
Kingfisher
41.71 1
7 Justin Taylor
Jones
42.78
-- Blake Fast
Fairview
DQ Hurdle Violation
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================
School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vian 'V'
43.17q 2
1) Miguel Pratt
2) Ryan Taylor
3) Tyren Samuels
4) Tyler Shade
2 Millwood
43.37q 1
1) O'Ryan Shannon
2) Cameron Sanders
3) Kevonte Richardson
4) Michael Ervin
3 Morris
43.45q 1
1) Mark Hodge
2) Jamel Rucker
3) Jerad Reagan
4) Trey Smith
4 Beggs
44.33q 2
1) Skylar Johnson
2) Chris Morgan
3) Daijon Runnels
4) Antonio Martinez
5 John Marshall
44.34q 2
1) Keene James
2) Lewis Stanfield
3) Quian Huddleston
4) Roderick Harper
6 Metro Christian 'M'
44.48q 1
1) Jason Robison
2) Jake Cole
3) Taylor King
4) David Fitter
7 Okemah
44.55q 2
1) Mekko McGirt
2) Lorenzo Stallin
3) Austin Peters
4) Chris Farris
8 Spiro
44.61q 2
1) Tremel Seymour
2) Julian Smith
3) Elijah Lee
4) Trent Seymour
9 Chandler
44.72 1
10 Henryetta
44.99 2
11 Sperry 'S'
45.76 1
12 Davis HS
45.82 2
1) Cody Tinsley
2) Blain Knapp
3) Quincy Black
4) Hunter Fullerton
13 Fairview
46.01 1
14 Heritage Hall
48.58 2
-- Plainview
DNF 1
1) Logan Russell
2) Santana Burris
3) Chris Rickets
4) Justin Blackmon
-- Kingfisher
DNF 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Morris
43.43 20
1) Mark Hodge
2) Jamel Rucker
3) Jerad Reagan
4) Trey Smith
2 Vian 'V'
43.49 16
1) Miguel Pratt
2) Ryan Taylor
3) Tyren Samuels
4) Tyler Shade
3 Millwood
43.71 12
1) O'Ryan Shannon
2) Cameron Sanders
3) Michael Ervin
4) Thomas Darrington
4 John Marshall
44.40 8
1) Keene James
2) Lewis Stanfield
3) Quian Huddleston
4) Roderick Harper
5 Metro Christian 'M'
44.61 4
1) Jason Robison
2) Jake Cole
3) Taylor King
4) David Fitter
6 Beggs
44.67 2
1) Skylar Johnson
2) Chris Morgan
3) Daijon Runnels
4) Antonio Martinez
7 Okemah
44.82
1) Mekko McGirt
2) Lorenzo Stallin
3) Austin Peters
4) Chris Farris
8 Spiro
44.91
1) Tremel Seymour
2) Julian Smith
3) Elijah Lee
4) Trent Seymour
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
===================================================================
School
Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Millwood
3:29.23q 1
2 Vian 'V'
3:29.68q 2
3 Morris
3:31.36q 2
1) Jamel Rucker
2) Alex Graham
3) Jerad Reagan
4) Mark Hodge
4 Plainview
3:32.03q 2
5 Lindsay
3:32.85q 2
6 Heritage Hall
3:35.03q 1
1) Jared Jenkins
2)
7 Beggs
3:35.87q 1
1) Andy Simms
2) Daijon Runnels
3) Krispan Crawford
4) Skylar Johnson
8 Jones
3:37.99q 1
9 Sperry 'S'
3:38.06 1
10 John Marshall
3:38.08 2
11 Tishomingo
3:38.12 1
12 Hartshorne
3:38.42 2
13 Chelsea 'D'
3:41.14 1
14 Spiro
3:41.93 2
15 Fairview
3:43.88 1
16 Perry
3:45.20 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vian 'V'
3:25.13 20
1) Tyler Shade
2) Tyren Knight
3) Ryan Taylor
4) Tyren Samuels
2 Morris
3:25.57 16
1) Jamel Rucker
2) Alex Graham
3) Jerad Reagan
4) Mark Hodge
3 Heritage Hall
3:26.70 12
1) Banning Fudge
2) Jared Jenkins
3) Michael Dillard
4) Tucker Cason
4 Millwood
3:27.84 8
1) Michael Ervin
2) Cameron Sanders
3) Jeff Lambeth
4) Douglas Wood
5 Plainview
3:28.51 4
1) Jacob Gaither
2) Grant Joerger
3) Caleb Colbert
4) Justin Blackmon
6 Lindsay
3:28.96 2
7 Beggs
3:29.78
1) Andy Simms
2) Daijon Runnels
3) Krispan Crawford
4) Skylar Johnson
8 Jones
3:34.37
1) Todd Thomas
2) Chris Hunt
3) Nathan Henthorn
4) Mark Petersen
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3A
=======================================================================
School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Plainview
8:18.98 20
1) Ryan Wallace
2) Jacob Gaither
3) Grant Joerger
4)
2 Millwood
8:19.68 16
1) Lawrence Kirkendall
2) Jeff Lambeth
3) Clifford Lawrence
4) Evan Walter
3 Lindsay
8:29.21 12
4 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 'T'
8:30.16 8
1) David Lewis
2) Traven McCoy
3) Matt Hooper
4) Lee Chouteau
5 Beggs
8:31.04 4
6 Jones
8:37.28 2
1) Jake Fox
2) Todd Thomas
3) Nathan Henthorn
4) Mark Petersen
7 Perry
8:37.33
1) Chris Galfetti
2) Brian Yenor
3) Erik Montgomery
4) Kody Dormire
8 Sperry 'S'
8:49.78
1) Louie Apodara
2) Kevin Ervin
3) Daniel Armstrong
4) Sean Stapleton
9 Chelsea 'D'
8:51.20
1) Shane Davis
2) Wyatt Collins
3) Justin Ross
4) Brenan Pisciotta
10 Heritage Hall
8:58.64
1) Dorion Billups
2) Paul Shadid
3) Tim Williams
4) David Price
11 Tishomingo
9:00.95
1) Adam Goushas
2) Luke Coppedge
3) Corbin Cowen
4) Chris Payne
12 Henryetta
9:02.20
13 Fairview
9:04.69
1) Derek Quimby
2) Jason Poindexter
3) Jeremy Quimby
4) Ryan Coppock
14 Spiro
9:11.45
15 Westville 'W'
9:18.61
1) Ray Turner
2) Hayden Thompson
3) John Howard
4) Gideon Edmisten
16 Vian 'V'
9:25.51
1)
2) Cale Gillespie
3) Colby Ross
4) Justin Blackbird
Boys High Jump Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mike Soap
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 6-10.00
10
2 Justin Blackmon
Plainview
6-06.00 8
3 Marlin Lewis
Chandler
6-02.00 6
4 Austin Lawrence
Washington
6-02.00 3
4 Zach Rogers
Vian
6-02.00 3
6 Todd Thomas
Jones
6-00.00 1
7 Dalton Decker
Caney Valley 5-10.00
7 Chad Foresee
Heavener
5-10.00
9 James Turner
Plainview
5-08.00
10 Dylan Yahola
Morris
5-06.00
10 Price Foerster
Heritage Hall 5-06.00
10 Timothy Winans
Kingfisher
5-06.00
10 Preston Rody
Heritage Hall 5-06.00
10 Connor Franklin
Frederick
5-06.00
10 Jacob Gaither
Plainview
5-06.00
-- Dakota Elledge
Lindsay
NH
-- Justin Taylor
Jones
NH
Boys Pole Vault Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colten Robertson
Marietta
13-10.00 10
2 Ty Pettitt
Sulphur
13-00.00 8
3 Zoey Classen
Fairview
11-06.00 6
4 Michael Cox
Okemah
11-00.00 4
5 Nick West
Sulphur
11-00.00 2
6 Dustin Ybarra
Coalgate
10-06.00 1
7 Alex Ewbank
Fairview
10-00.00
7 Brett Hawkins
Henryetta
10-00.00
7 Dalton Decker
Caney Valley 10-00.00
10 AJ Singer
Heritage Hall 9-06.00
10 James Turner
Plainview
9-06.00
-- Drew Chancey
Henryetta
NH
-- Ethan Stotts
Caney Valley
NH
-- Johnny Aguilar
Marietta
NH
-- Ethan Nance
Fairview
NH
Boys Long Jump Class 3A
============================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Justin Blackmon
Plainview
22-10.00 NWI 10
2 James Winchester
Washington
22-04.75 NWI 8
3 Daijon Runnels
Beggs
21-09.00 NWI 6
4 Nathan Grabow
Kingfisher
21-01.25 NWI 4
5 Jamel Rucker
Morris
20-07.50 NWI 2
6 Che' Moore
Holdenville 20-07.00
NWI 1
7 Jordan Volino
Plainview
20-05.00 NWI
8 Caleb Neal
Sulphur
20-02.50 NWI
9 Kenley Edwards
Atoka
20-00.50 NWI
9 Travelle Pelkey
Lexington
20-00.50 NWI
11 Robby Rogers
Msm
19-10.00 NWI
12 Tanner France
Heritage Hall 19-07.00
NWI
13 Johnny Merriman
Wyandotte
19-03.25 NWI
14 Bradley Martin
Sperry
19-02.25 NWI
15 Harold Solomon
Spiro
18-00.50 NWI
-- Jordan Liggins
Chouteau-Maize
DQ NWI
Boys Shot Put Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Travis Boyd
Okemah
53-07.50 10
2 Logan Grinstead
Sulphur
50-02.00 8
3 William Whitefield
Spiro
49-05.50 6
4 Adam Pietrowicz
Jones
46-10.00 4
5 Tucker Cason
Heritage Hall 46-06.50
2
6 Jardan Bersche
Alva
46-06.00 1
7 Elliott Hellwege
Kingfisher
46-04.00
8 Justin Nolan
Frederick
46-00.50
9 Matt Mayfield
Atoka
43-08.50
10 Jonathan Antelope
Riverside
42-09.00
11 Caleb Dearduff
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 42-07.75
12 Taylor Poe
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 42-04.00
13 Marcus Smith
Alva
41-10.25
14 Cade Collins
Chandler
41-06.50
15 Cody Poe
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 38-11.50
16 Ben Garner
Lindsay
38-04.00
Boys Discus Throw Class 3A
=======================================================================
Name
Year School
Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Logan Grinstead
Sulphur
167-08 10
2 James Winchester
Washington
155-04 8
3 Cody Poe
Sequoyah-Tahlequ 142-09
6
4 Travis Boyd
Okemah
142-01 4
5 Adam Pietrowicz
Jones
142-00 2
6 Jardan Bersche
Alva
136-09 1
7 Matt Poole
Heritage Hall 133-06
8 Danny Miller
Pawhuska
132-10
9 Ben Garner
Lindsay
130-09
10 Jordan Enloe
Perry
125-01
11 Ty Pettitt
Sulphur
123-07
12 Michael Christie
Kingston
122-01
13 Casey Coy
Bethel
121-00
14 Elliott Hellwege
Kingfisher
118-09
15 Thomas Shockley
Verdigris
114-07
16 William Whitefield
Spiro
113-10
Women - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vian
80.50 2) Plainview
73
3) Marietta
71 4) Sequoyah-Tahlequah
66
5) Tishomingo
46 6) Washington
36
7) Pawhuska
32 8) NEWKIRK
26
9) Lindsay
24 9) Kingfisher
24
11) Coalgate
23 12) Choueau-Maize
20
13) Sperry
17 14) Heritage Hall
16
15) Jones
14 16) Atoka
10
16) Henryetta
10 16) Beggs
10
19) Keys (Parkhill)
8 19) Sulphur
8
21) Alva
7 21) Adair
7
23) Okemah
6.50 24) Riverside
4
24) Lexington
4 26) Perry
2
26) Spiro
2 26) Fairview
2
29) Millwood
1 29) Davis
1
Men - Class 3A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Millwood
68 2) Plainview
62
3) Morris
58 4) Vian
57
5) Jones
43 6) Sequoyah-Tahlequah
38
7) Beggs
34 8) Okemah
30
9) Sulphur
28 10) Heritage Hall
22
10) Lindsay
22 12) Washington
19
13) Metro Christian
16 13) John Marshall
16
15) Westville
10 15) Marietta
10
17) Chandler
6 17) Spiro
6
17) Chelsea
6 17) Fairview
6
17) Newkirk
6 17) Atoka
6
23) Kingfisher
5 24) Prague
4
24) Choueau-Maize
4 26) Alva
2
27) Holdenville
1 27) Mount St. Mary High Schoo
1
27) Sperry
1 27) Coalgate
1
27) Antlers
1