Oklahoma Bible Academy
Trojan Indoor Games 2/12/2011
Enid, OK
160m board track
Performances are FAT
Girls 55 Meter Dash 1A/2A
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lee, Katie Hennessey Hi 7.90q
2 Hau, Becky Hennessey Hi 8.02q
3 Fields, Shailyn Luther Lions 8.25q
4 Anderson, Kaily Luther Lions 8.27q
5 Harmon, Tana Haworth High 8.77q
6 Cowan, Maura Watonga High 8.82q
7 Landis, Courtney Fairview High Sc 8.85q
8 Davis, Casey Haworth High 8.94q
Girls 55 Meter Dash 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Katie Hennessey Hi 7.90 7.90 10
2 Hau, Becky Hennessey Hi 8.02 8.14 8
3 Anderson, Kaily Luther Lions 8.27 8.35 6
4 Fields, Shailyn Luther Lions 8.25 8.37 4
5 Cowan, Maura Watonga High 8.82 8.94 2
6 Landis, Courtney Fairview High Sc 8.85 8.97 1
7 Harmon, Tana Haworth High 8.77 9.10
8 Davis, Casey Haworth High 8.94 9.12
Girls 400 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Katie Hennessey Hi 1:06.75 10
2 Choate, Cheyenne Hennessey Hi 1:10.44 8
3 Mackey, Sarah Luther Lions 1:11.05 6
4 Russell, Madison Hennessey Hi 1:11.28 4
5 Beck, Sheila Watonga High 1:11.84 2
6 Landis, Courtney Fairview High Sc 1:18.96 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sawyer, Morgan Watonga High 2:32.21 10
2 Choate, Cheyenne Hennessey Hi 2:41.92 8
3 Till, Megan Watonga High 2:43.89 6
4 Gonzalez, Sugey Hennessey Hi 2:49.86 4
5 Mackey, Sarah Luther Lions 2:51.16 2
6 Camarena, Yanet Watonga High 2:56.55 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Choate, Cheyenne Hennessey Hi 5:53.68 10
2 Sawyer, Catherine Watonga High 6:00.07 8
3 Tarango, Cassandra Hennessey Hi 6:45.93 6
4 White, Kimberlyn Watonga High 6:57.25 4
5 Chavez, Lily Hennessey Hi 7:09.58 2
6 Park, Deborah Oklahoma Bib 7:29.95 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Choate, Cheyenne Hennessey Hi 11:22.22 10
2 Tarango, Cassandra Hennessey Hi 13:38.85 8
3 Voss, Mary Luther Lions 14:07.38 6
4 Chavez, Lily Hennessey Hi 14:44.64 4
5 Denton, Errin Haworth High 15:41.63 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hau, Becky Hennessey Hi 9.97 10
2 Lombard, Kayla Luther Lions 11.20 8
3 Davis, Casey Haworth High 11.77 6
4 Green, Fayth Watonga High 11.80 4
5 Millage, Kelby Fairview High Sc 12.44 2
6 Anderson, Kaily Luther Lions 13.01 1
7 Garner, Hailey Hennessey Hi 13.04
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hennessey High School 1:32.18 20
Girls 4x320 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hennessey High School 3:28.99 20
2 Watonga High School 3:34.98 16
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watonga High School 10:44.98 20
2 Hennessey High School 13:06.67 16
3 Watonga High School B 13:24.79 12
Girls High Jump 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brant, Morgan Drumright Hi 5-02.00 10
2 Nickel, Abby Oklahoma Bib 4-06.00 8
Girls Pole Vault 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, McKenzie Watonga High 8-06.00 10
2 Edsel, Mallory Hennessey Hi 8-00.00 8
3 Thompson, Amanda Hennessey Hi 7-06.00 6
4 DeFuria, Charlotte Luther Lions 7-06.00 4
5 Edens, Emily Woodland High Sc 6-06.00 1.50
5 Wilson, Carly Luther Lions 6-06.00 1.50
Girls Long Jump 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DeFuria, Charlotte Luther Lions 14-06.00 10
2 Fields, Shailyn Luther Lions 13-11.00 8
3 Garner, Hailey Hennessey Hi 11-00.00 6
4 Cowan, Maura Watonga High 10-02.00 4
Girls Shot Put 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Custar, Jaren Sharon-Mutua 35-11.00 10
2 Jones, Kanani Fort Supply High 34-10.75 8
3 Schmidt, Lily Hennessey Hi 28-05.75 6
4 Shirley, Stacy Watonga High 28-00.00 4
5 Washington, Destiny Watonga High 27-08.25 2
6 Keplinger, Kassie Watonga High 27-00.50 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash 3A/4A
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mayfield, Abby Bridge Creek Hig 7.65q
2 Patterson, Jessie Lincoln Chri 7.68q
3 Aveary, Precious Victory Chri 7.79q
4 Terry, Olivia Victory Chri 7.80q
5 Gibson, Jessica Kingfisher H 7.85q
6 Lawson, Destiny Plainview Hi 8.03q
7 Craig, Truly Madill High 8.16q
8 Brown, Keely Locust Grove 8.17q
Girls 55 Meter Dash 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mayfield, Abby Bridge Creek Hig 7.65 7.68 10
2 Aveary, Precious Victory Chri 7.79 7.72 8
3 Patterson, Jessie Lincoln Chri 7.68 7.73 6
4 Terry, Olivia Victory Chri 7.80 7.74 4
5 Gibson, Jessica Kingfisher H 7.85 7.89 2
6 Lawson, Destiny Plainview Hi 8.03 7.99 1
7 Craig, Truly Madill High 8.16 8.23
8 Brown, Keely Locust Grove 8.17 8.48
Girls 400 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayfield, Abby Bridge Creek Hig 1:03.38 10
2 Patterson, Jessie Lincoln Chri 1:03.42 8
3 Gillispie, Hailey Henryetta Hi 1:05.15 6
4 Stuart, Holly Enid High Sc 1:07.24 4
5 Hammons, Brooke Chisholm High Sc 1:07.78 2
6 Terry, Olivia Victory Chri 1:09.55 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warfield, Whitney Enid High Sc 2:29.04 10
2 Troxell, Jade Lincoln Chri 2:32.39 8
3 Keith, Kaitlyn Lincoln Chri 2:38.34 6
4 Miller, Makayla Plainview Hi 2:43.05 4
5 Merz, Cara Enid High Sc 2:45.51 2
6 Piquette, Kim Henryetta Hi 2:46.81 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warfield, Whitney Enid High Sc 5:49.44 10
2 Kunz, Laura Lincoln Chri 5:51.01 8
3 Miller, Makayla Plainview Hi 5:54.23 6
4 Monforton, Haley Lincoln Chri 6:01.91 4
5 Hickman, Rebekah Plainview Hi 6:03.48 2
6 Pruett, Kassidi Enid High Sc 6:26.85 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Monforton, Haley Lincoln Chri 11:58.14 10
2 Hickman, Rebekah Plainview Hi 12:16.72 8
3 Pruett, Kassidi Enid High Sc 12:33.74 6
4 Lackey, Katie Plainview Hi 13:03.40 4
5 Frields, Melissa Henryetta Hi 14:39.88 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 3A/4A
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Benard, Brittany Lincoln Chri 10.20q
2 Montgomery, Paige Lincoln Chri 10.25q
3 Mitchell, Hayley Chisholm High Sc 10.49q
4 Dabney, Miranda Lincoln Chri 10.59q
5 Bartley, Delaney Chisholm High Sc 10.63q
6 Been, Chelsea Henryetta Hi 10.83q
7 Dabney, Taylor Lincoln Chri 11.38q
8 Solley, Kaitlyn Plainview Hi 11.54q
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Benard, Brittany Lincoln Chri 10.20 10.15 10
2 Montgomery, Paige Lincoln Chri 10.25 10.28 8
3 Mitchell, Hayley Chisholm High Sc 10.49 10.65 6
4 Dabney, Miranda Lincoln Chri 10.59 10.67 4
5 Bartley, Delaney Chisholm High Sc 10.63 10.83 2
6 Been, Chelsea Henryetta Hi 10.83 11.05 1
7 Dabney, Taylor Lincoln Chri 11.38 x11.22
-- Solley, Kaitlyn Plainview Hi 11.54 DQ
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Christian High School 1:31.19 20
2 Plainview High School 1:35.63 16
3 Weatherford High School 1:39.38 12
4 Enid High School 1:41.37 8
5 Henryetta High School 1:44.71 4
-- Kingfisher High School DQ
Girls 4x320 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Christian High School 3:23.20 20
2 Henryetta High School 3:31.61 16
3 Enid High School 3:33.38 12
4 Plainview High School 3:35.33 8
5 Madill High School 3:35.43 4
6 Kingfisher High School 3:40.30 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Christian C 10:34.95 20
2 Plainview High School 10:44.78 16
3 Henryetta High School 11:25.42 12
4 Madill High School 11:48.63 8
5 Weatherford High School 12:02.66 4
6 Kingfisher High School 12:05.11 2
Girls High Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Keely Locust Grove 4-11.00 10
2 Richardson, Kaitlyn Madill High 4-11.00 8
3 Bray, Miranda Madill High 4-08.00 6
4 Thompson, Chloe Plainview Hi 4-06.00 4
5 Brown, Alec Locust Grove 4-06.00 2
Girls Pole Vault 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Chloe Plainview Hi 10-00.00 10
2 Dabney, Miranda Lincoln Chri 8-06.00 8
3 Burchett, Shaliene Madill High 8-06.00 6
4 Dabney, Taylor Lincoln Chri 8-00.00 4
5 Benson, Kristin Madill High 7-00.00 2
6 Chancey, Aimee Henryetta Hi 6-00.00 1
Girls Long Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Keely Locust Grove 15-08.00 10
2 Gibson, Jessica Kingfisher H 15-05.50 8
3 Aveary, Precious Victory Chri 14-10.00 6
4 Jimenez, Destinee Bethany High 14-09.50 4
5 Terry, Olivia Victory Chri 14-08.00 2
6 Brown, Alec Locust Grove 14-07.00 1
Girls Triple Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aveary, Precious Victory Chri 32-02.00 10
2 Stuart, Holly Enid High Sc 30-05.00 8
3 Thompson, Chloe Plainview Hi 29-06.00 6
4 Gibson, Jessica Kingfisher H 29-02.00 4
5 Bishop, Shaylon Weatherford High 27-08.00 2
6 Dabney, Miranda Lincoln Chri 26-11.00 1
Girls Shot Put 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Argo, April Stillwater H 39-08.25 10
2 Jimenez, Destinee Bethany High 36-03.00 8
3 Wingo, Alicia Weatherford High 33-05.50 6
4 Southerland, Jade Plainview Hi 30-10.50 4
5 Hunt, Harley Plainview Hi 29-02.00 2
6 Rose, Audrey Enid High Sc 26-01.25 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash 1A/2A
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chandler, Justin Drumright Hi 6.89q
2 Posey, Timothy Haworth High 6.92q
3 Hunter, Chris Watonga High 6.98q
4 Wilson, Tracy Woodland High Sc 7.06q
5 Williams, Kris Luther Lions 7.11q
6 Fisher, Ky Okeene High 7.13q
7 Muegge, Elliot Deer Creek Lamon 7.19q
8 Shepard, Josh Cherokee Hig 7.22q
Boys 55 Meter Dash 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Chris Watonga High 6.98 6.84 10
2 Chandler, Justin Drumright Hi 6.89 6.85 8
3 Williams, Kris Luther Lions 7.11 6.91 6
4 Wilson, Tracy Woodland High Sc 7.06 7.09 4
5 Fisher, Ky Okeene High 7.13 7.15 2
6 Shepard, Josh Cherokee Hig 7.22 7.20 1
7 Muegge, Elliot Deer Creek Lamon 7.19 7.22
-- Posey, Timothy Haworth High 6.92 DQ
Boys 400 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chandler, Justin Drumright Hi 55.33 10
2 Posey, Timothy Haworth High 55.56 8
3 Bagenstos, Evan Cherokee Hig 55.71 6
4 Spess, Ricky Luther Lions 58.23 4
5 Loneman, D'Qwan Watonga High 58.53 2
6 Eldridge, Spencer Fairview High Sc 58.85 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hampton, Nigel Watonga High 2:06.80 10
2 Plummer, Dillon Watonga High 2:12.78 8
3 Spess, Ricky Luther Lions 2:14.11 6
4 Bagenstos, Evan Cherokee Hig 2:17.77 4
5 Lostlen, Britain Oklahoma Bib 2:21.02 2
6 McDaniel, Colton Haworth High 2:26.11 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hampton, Nigel Watonga High 4:46.41 10
2 Plummer, Dillon Watonga High 5:08.05 8
3 Rogers, Tristan Woodland High Sc 5:09.45 6
4 Rojo, Luis Hennessey Hi 5:38.65 4
5 Compton, Dylan Watonga High 5:41.93 2
6 Valles, Hugo Hennessey Hi 5:51.94 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suenram, Merritt Watonga High 10:15.85 10
2 Rogers, Tristan Woodland High Sc 10:42.23 8
3 Pollard, Chris Haworth High 10:57.79 6
4 Lostlen, Britain Oklahoma Bib 11:17.01 4
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Posey, Timothy Haworth High 8.24 10
2 Bailey, Cord Watonga High 9.08 8
3 Williams, kris Luther Lions 9.18 6
4 Pospisil, Dillon Hennessey Hi 9.26 4
5 Arndt, William Hennessey Hi 9.49 2
6 Hatchel, Dylan Hennessey Hi 9.58 1
7 Eldridge, Spencer Fairview High Sc 10.44
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watonga High School 1:19.17 20
2 Luther Lions High School 1:21.55 16
3 Fairview High School 1:22.95 12
4 Woodland High School 1:23.60 8
5 Hennessey High School 1:24.38 4
6 Haworth High School 1:24.69 2
Boys 4x320 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watonga High School 2:55.96 20
2 Watonga High School B 3:06.98 16
3 Hennessey High School 3:13.24 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A/2A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watonga High School 9:12.02 20
2 Haworth High School 9:44.95 16
3 Hennessey High School 9:49.80 12
4 Oklahoma Bible Academy High Sc 10:48.28 8
Boys High Jump 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shepard, Josh Cherokee Hig 6-02.00 10
2 Pospisil, Dillon Hennessey Hi 6-02.00 8
3 Lee-Read, Cortez Cherokee Hig 5-06.00 6
4 Smith, Ross Fairview High Sc 5-00.00 4
5 Hatchel, Dylan Hennessey Hi 5-00.00 2
Boys Pole Vault 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fisher, Ky Okeene High 12-00.00 10
2 Skowronski, Tod Woodland High Sc 9-06.00 8
Boys Long Jump 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fisher, Ky Okeene High 19-00.00 10
2 Wilson, Tracy Woodland High Sc 18-09.50 8
3 Muegge, Elliot Deer Creek Lamon 18-08.50 6
4 Pollard, Teighler Luther Lions 18-05.00 4
5 Smith, Ross Fairview High Sc 18-00.00 2
6 Wipps, Dylan Fairview High Sc 17-06.50 1
Boys Triple Jump 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, Brandon Fairview High Sc 34-11.00 10
Boys Shot Put 1A/2A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shriner, Josh Oklahoma Bib 48-02.00 10
2 Luetjen, Derrick Hennessey Hi 47-02.00 8
3 Stevens, Jacob Fairview High Sc 45-06.75 6
4 Artrip, Terrance Luther Lions 36-06.50 4
5 DeYoe, Nick Luther Lions 35-10.50 2
6 Plummer, Chris Watonga High 35-03.75 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash 3A/4A
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muncrief, Caleb Madill High 6.68q
2 Hammons, Ryan Edmond North 6.75q
3 Tate, Lyndell Edmond North 6.85q
4 Lawrence III, Talmadge John Marshall 6.86q
5 Denson, Emmanuel John Marshall 6.88q
6 McCoy, Myron John Marshall 6.94q
7 Marshall, Shawn Elgin High S 6.97q
8 Mendenhall, Kaleb Perry High S 6.98q
Boys 55 Meter Dash 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Muncrief, Caleb Madill High 6.68 6.61 10
2 Hammons, Ryan Edmond North 6.75 6.76 8
3 Tate, Lyndell Edmond North 6.85 6.88 6
4 Lawrence III, Talmadge John Marshall 6.86 6.91 4
5 Marshall, Shawn Elgin High S 6.97 6.93 2
6 Denson, Emmanuel John Marshall 6.88 6.94 1
7 McCoy, Myron John Marshall 6.94 6.95
8 Mendenhall, Kaleb Perry High S 6.98 6.96
Boys 400 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ibarra, Tony Madill High 54.03 10
2 Hammons, Ryan Edmond North 54.06 8
3 McGlothin, Antonio Edmond North 54.12 6
4 Marshall, Shawn Elgin High S 54.33 4
5 Coulter, Calvin John Marshall 54.42 2
6 Ralston, Michael Weatherford High 54.74 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, Nathan Lincoln Chri 2:08.69 10
2 Curtis, Joel Weatherford High 2:10.49 8
3 Heath, Damon Enid High Sc 2:11.68 6
4 Poindexter, Andrew Elgin High S 2:14.88 4
5 McGlothin, Antonio Edmond North 2:17.03 2
6 Bay, Steven John Marshall 2:20.94 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Masterson, Jordan Lincoln Chri 5:02.90 10
2 Andrews, Alex Enid High Sc 5:10.52 8
3 DeFehr, Will Weatherford High 5:11.72 6
4 Torres, Robert Plainview Hi 5:21.34 4
5 Fischer, Jon Weatherford High 5:28.34 2
6 Green, Alex Lincoln Chri 5:32.13 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harwood, Ray Cleveland Hi 9:53.78 10
2 Masterson, Jordan Lincoln Chri 9:55.82 8
3 Shepperson, Clay Elgin High S 10:15.85 6
4 DeFehr, Will Weatherford High 10:16.55 4
5 Torres, Robert Plainview Hi 10:17.10 2
6 Maddox, Steven Edmond North 10:32.37 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Denson, Emmanuel John Marshall 7.77 10
2 Barber, Jonathan John Marshall 8.22 8
3 Blume, Chad Lincoln Chri 9.34 6
4 Taylor, Christian Bridge Creek Hig 9.96 4
5 Moore, Logan Lincoln B 10.01 2
6 Vickers, Dion John Marshall 10.24 1
7 Coldiron, Dalton Perry High S 11.32
8 Wilson, Trevor Weatherford High 12.98
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Marshall High School 1:15.60 20
2 Lincoln Christian High School 1:17.57 16
3 Edmond North High School 1:17.72 12
4 Weatherford High School 1:19.16 8
5 Enid High School 1:19.22 4
6 Perry High School 1:19.29 2
Boys 4x320 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln Christian High School 2:48.82 20
2 Enid High School 2:50.05 16
3 Edmond North High School 2:52.19 12
4 Elgin High School 2:52.65 8
5 Weatherford High School 2:56.17 4
6 Weatherford B 3:01.00 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A/4A
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weatherford High School 8:53.04 20
2 Lincoln Christian High School 9:05.57 16
3 Enid High School 9:10.78 12
4 Elgin High School 9:14.98 8
5 Henryetta High School 9:31.87 4
6 Marlow High School 9:53.34 2
Boys High Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrison, Tyler John Marshall 6-00.00 10
2 Poindexter, Andrew Elgin High S 5-08.00 8
3 Heller, Gary Plainview Hi 5-08.00 6
4 Ralston, Michael Weatherford High 5-06.00 4
5 Freeseman, Josiah Victory Chri 5-06.00 2
Boys Pole Vault 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Callihan, Tanner Plainview Hi 13-06.00 10
2 Hoedebeck, Ethan Madill High 12-00.00 8
3 Stallard, Cy Cleveland Hi 11-06.00 6
Boys Long Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Justus Edmond North 19-08.00 10
2 Gaskill, Huston Enid High Sc 19-02.50 8
3 Dawson, David Victory Chri 18-10.00 5
3 Verden, Travis Marlow High Scho 18-10.00 5
5 Harrison, Tyler John Marshall 18-06.00 2
6 Heller, Gary Plainview Hi 18-04.00 1
Boys Triple Jump 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pitzer, Brynden Edmond North 39-01.00 10
2 Heller, Gary Plainview Hi 38-09.00 8
3 Gaskill, Huston Enid High Sc 37-01.00 6
4 Ralston, Michael Weatherford High 36-11.00 4
5 Callihan, Tanner Plainview Hi 34-08.00 2
6 Vickers, Dion John Marshall 34-06.50 1
Boys Shot Put 3A/4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Zac Guthrie High Sch 49-01.50 10
2 Goodson, Trey Plainview Hi 47-05.50 8
3 Scott, Colby Enid High Sc 41-06.00 6
4 Brison, Dejon John Marshall 41-05.25 4
5 Weber, Shelby Weatherford High 40-04.00 2
6 Stamm, Kody John Marshall 39-08.00 1
Women - 1A/2A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hennessey High School 184 2) Watonga High School 94
3) Luther Lions High School 56.50 4) Watonga High School B 12
5) Drumright High School 10 5) Sharon-Mutual High School 10
7) Oklahoma Bible Academy Hig 9 8) Fort Supply High School 8
8) Haworth High School 8 10) Fairview High School 4
11) Woodland High School 1.50
Women - 3A/4A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln Christian High Sch 125 2) Plainview High School 91
3) Enid High School 62 4) Henryetta High School 43
5) Madill High School 34 6) Victory Christian High Sc 31
7) Weatherford High School 24 8) Locust Grove High School 23
9) Lincoln Christian C 20 9) Bridge Creek High School 20
11) Kingfisher High School 18 12) Bethany High School 12
13) Stillwater High School 10 13) Chisholm High School 10
Men - 1A/2A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Watonga High School 129 2) Hennessey High School 58
3) Luther Lions High School 48 4) Haworth High School 43
5) Woodland High School 42 6) Fairview High School 36
7) Cherokee High School 27 8) Oklahoma Bible Academy Hi 24
9) Okeene High School 22 10) Drumright High School 18
11) Watonga High School B 16 12) Deer Creek Lamont 6
Men - 3A/4A - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln Christian High Sch 87 2) Edmond North High School 75
3) Enid High School 66 4) John Marshall High School 65
5) Weatherford High School 63 6) Plainview High School 41
7) Elgin High School 40 8) Madill High School 28
9) Cleveland High School 16 10) Guthrie High School 10
11) Victory Christian High Sch 7 11) Marlow High School 7
13) Bridge Creek High School 4 13) Henryetta High School 4
15) Perry High School 2 15) Lincoln Christian B 2
15) Weatherford B 2