Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
The 2016 Jerry and Murr Naylor Track Meet
Ada JH
03/24/2016 - 03/24/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 185.000 |
2 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 158.000 |
3 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 105.000 |
4 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 77.000 |
5 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 37.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 193.000 |
2 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 150.000 |
3 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 116.000 |
4 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 50.000 |
5 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 38.000 |
6 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 27.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 171.000 |
2 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 150.000 |
3 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 142.000 |
4 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 83.000 |
5 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 46.000 |
6 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 14.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 152.000 |
2 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLR | 131.000 |
3 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 120.000 |
4 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 81.000 |
5 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 47.000 |
6 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 35.000 |
7 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 24.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 207.000 |
2 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 166.000 |
3 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 137.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 74.000 |
2 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 54.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
56.72 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
58.22 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
58.72 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
55.06 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
56.31 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
57.14 |
4 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
58.58 |
Event 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
50.90 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
52.91 |
3 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
53.67 |
4 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
56.64 |
Event 5 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
49.59 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
49.62 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
49.76 |
4 Coalgate Junior High A |
Coalgate Junior High |
52.76 |
5 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
53.58 |
Event 6 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
48.25 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
49.57 |
Event 7 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
11:46.56 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12:23.16 |
3 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12:37.41 |
Event 8 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:04.81 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:54.21 |
3 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
12:03.66 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14:09.51 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
11:04.89 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:07.73 |
3 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11:15.89 |
Event 11 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
10:15.93 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
10:23.54 |
3 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
10:27.17 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11:16.06 |
Event 12 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
10:21.50 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
10:55.00 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Holly Fuller [256] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
21.30 |
2 Kyrtleigh Snow [442] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
21.35 |
3 Jaidyn Vallandingham [443] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
21.80 |
4 Laci Sjulestad [270] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
22.18 |
5 Chayenne McCoy [264] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
24.90 |
6 Layla Sabzar [269] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
29.36 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Jazmyn Powell [177] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20.73 |
2 Alie Lewis [163] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21.38 |
3 Carmen Albarado [250] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
21.49 |
4 Aubree Gossett [257] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
21.58 |
5 Annsleigh Palmer [267] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
22.53 |
6 Amiya Howard [318] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
22.73 |
7 Nakayla Coleman [152] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22.88 |
8 McKinley Vanbeber [344] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
23.78 |
9 Reigen Geurin [307] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
24.06 |
Event 16 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Hayden Brown [354] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
19.47 |
2 KeRonn Johnson [205] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19.49 |
3 Ashton Humphreys [203] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22.29 |
4 Curtis Kyle [381] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
22.66 |
5 Brayden Anoatubby [189] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22.84 |
Event 17 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Dominique Lowry [129] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
17.29 |
2 Duchaine Paul [392] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17.50 |
3 Tyson Al-Jbour [349] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
18.75 |
4 Brinnon Thompson [280] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
19.70 |
5 Jesse Martinez [207] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20.31 |
6 Ishiah Nugent [211] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21.62 |
7 William Graysneck [202] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21.72 |
8 Caleb McNutt [279] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
21.75 |
9 Greg Booker [192] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21.85 |
Event 18 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles |
1 Trevor Scott [463] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
19.58 |
2 Clay Balthrop [115] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
19.89 |
3 John Miller [460] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
21.33 |
4 Samuel Cockrill [449] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
22.13 |
Event 19 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Kabria McDonald [167] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14:34.21 |
2 Pearla Melchor [169] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14:34.56 |
3 Landri Dowell [154] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14:38.47 |
4 Mikayla Mulder [431] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15:00.36 |
5 Ashlyn Glavan [308] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15:01.89 |
6 Brooke Berry [414] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15:03.34 |
7 Adin Clark [293] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15:13.30 |
8 Astrid Perez [175] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16:05.81 |
Event 20 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Emily Butler [287] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:49.33 |
2 Olivia Heller [315] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:49.57 |
3 Jessie Gray [311] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:49.87 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Fisher Hill [376] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:48.56 |
2 Austin Dedmon [239] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
14:27.47 |
3 River Eubanks [366] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14:31.54 |
Event 23 BOYS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Kyle Sutherlin [403] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12:46.09 |
2 Cauahtemoc Garcia [201] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13:30.63 |
3 Bryan Mendoza [210] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13:47.80 |
4 Damien Whitehead [219] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14:32.03 |
Event 24 BOYS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Sanuel Barker [446] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
11:45.78 |
2 Caleb Pierce [462] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12:09.12 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:02.03 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:05.90 |
3 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:06.25 |
4 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
2:10.70 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:58.07 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:00.93 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:01.04 |
Event 28 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:46.78 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:57.12 |
Event 29 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:43.91 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
1:44.69 |
3 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:46.56 |
4 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
1:54.53 |
Event 30 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
1:43.68 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:45.09 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:45.44 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Harley Jacobs [424] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:55.47 |
2 Abbey Gibney [224] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:57.93 |
3 Rebel Dawson [298] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:05.52 |
4 Kylie O'Brien [171] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:08.90 |
5 Maliyah Johnson [162] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:10.39 |
6 Peyton Ray [229] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
3:11.37 |
7 Makaila Garza [156] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:11.46 |
8 Sydney Casey [291] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:15.68 |
9 Skylar Ross [335] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:19.06 |
10 Alexis Ross [436] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:24.02 |
11 Gabby King [105] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
3:24.50 |
12 Lahryn Moore [170] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:25.32 |
13 Kareena Patel [432] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:32.64 |
Event 32 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Katie Wiggs [345] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:36.83 |
2 Jacey Keith [473] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:54.49 |
3 Taylor Barnes [284] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:59.48 |
4 Emilee Hudson [474] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:03.92 |
5 Faith Howe [423] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:06.86 |
6 Iris Gonzalez [421] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:08.96 |
7 Caroline Harris [314] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:09.18 |
8 Maddie Thomas [340] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:09.56 |
9 August Keller [227] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
3:10.78 |
10 Alexsis Snodgrass [230] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
3:12.75 |
11 Alyssa Wahpekeche [233] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
3:14.08 |
12 Isabel Gonzales [310] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:15.22 |
13 Rielyn Glaven [309] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:20.52 |
14 Maylin Silva [179] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:28.53 |
15 Natalie Pyles [178] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:33.92 |
16 Viviana Limon [164] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:35.27 |
17 Hunter Parrish [173] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:37.50 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th 800m Run |
1 payton row [437] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:37.13 |
2 joana reyes [435] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:03.31 |
3 Madelyn Morris [330] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:06.09 |
4 ALEXIS ANGLIN [412] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:13.42 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 A.J. Gustin [243] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:31.60 |
2 Lane Willoughby [409] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:40.44 |
3 Bryce Wilson [249] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:44.06 |
4 Abu Folsom [125] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
2:45.50 |
5 Trevor Honeycutt [377] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:50.94 |
6 Sailor Heller [374] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:56.79 |
7 Nick Kelch [380] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:00.90 |
8 Austin Dedmon [239] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
3:03.85 |
9 River Eubanks [366] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:06.75 |
Event 35 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Jonathon Delfrate [240] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
2:31.99 |
2 Braden Maloy [130] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
2:35.38 |
3 Austin Doepke [241] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
2:35.44 |
4 Darrin Houston [244] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
2:40.23 |
5 Dylan McCaw [386] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:42.08 |
6 Jesse Martinez [207] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:50.96 |
7 Jackson Link [128] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
2:54.06 |
8 Sam Godwin [127] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
2:56.95 |
9 Luke Christensen [358] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:07.77 |
10 Connor Grant [371] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:22.07 |
11 jaylayn Crittendon [198] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:24.41 |
12 Andrew Ambrosoli [188] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:25.81 |
Event 36 BOYS 9th 800m Run |
1 Michael Lloyd [382] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:26.40 |
2 Brenson Cross [361] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:35.41 |
3 Jake Nobles [461] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:38.60 |
4 Zane Osornio [471] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:49.84 |
5 RJ Gann [368] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:51.31 |
6 Vincent Cavallo [357] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:52.55 |
7 Cameron Thomson [465] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:54.43 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Shakira Smith [180] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.32 |
2 Rajhani Halstied [160] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.20 |
3 Kareena Patel [432] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14.28 |
4 Chloe Trussell [231] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
14.85 |
5 Angelina Bruner [148] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.87 |
6 Holly Fuller [256] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
14.97 |
7 Kinsley Goza [225] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
15.01 |
8 Taryn Martin [327] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15.13 |
9 Kaylee Keenan [226] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
15.30 |
10 Meredith Jones [425] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.37 |
11 Tori Sheffler [336] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15.64 |
12 Hannah Hall [258] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
15.94 |
13 Alli McAdams [328] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.03 |
14 Victory Credle [296] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.16 |
15 Karson Thorne [341] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.20 |
16 Kaleigh Hobgood [259] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
17.28 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Makella Mobly [430] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13.65 |
2 Chassidy Blake [146] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.14 |
3 Lexi Tusek [232] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
14.20 |
4 Emilee Hudson [474] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.30 |
5 Athena Jackson [104] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.35 |
6 Addison McGill [228] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
14.42 |
7 Peyton Garrett [306] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.45 |
8 Jazmyn Powell [177] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.56 |
9 Kennedy Barnett [145] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.68 |
10 Chelsea Carathers [288] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.73 |
11 Katyn Denson [254] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
14.82 |
12 Hunter Martinez [106] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.93 |
13 Krislyn Ivey [103] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.94 |
14 Morgan Foster [303] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.98 |
15 Jessy Kelly [324] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15.33 |
16 Sydney Yarbrough [274] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
16.05 |
17 Dajarea Clark [294] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.64 |
18 Madison Taylor [272] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
16.98 |
Event 39 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Rylie Austin [283] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15.55 |
Event 40 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 E'Tre Brown [193] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11.92 |
2 Taylor Byrd [237] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
12.31 |
3 Jordan Bray [119] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
12.40 |
4 Quincy Walker [218] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.63 |
5 Donald May [208] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.64 |
6 Logan Smith [464] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.80 |
7 Hayden Brown [354] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13.13 |
8 JeSean Cohee [196] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.16 |
9 Max Rhynes [138] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13.59 |
10 Weston Arms [445] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13.83 |
11 Eric Pullium [137] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
14.43 |
12 Carter Hamilton [372] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.52 |
13 Caleb Denton [363] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.90 |
14 Hunter Cook [120] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
16.08 |
15 Braden Stevenson [400] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17.16 |
Bradon Wilson [410] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
DNS |
Ko Withrow [469] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
DNS |
Dakota Bellavigna [351] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
DNS |
Event 41 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Esaih Beam [116] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
11.94 |
2 Jaamarre Williams [220] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.22 |
3 Elijah Clayborn [195] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.34 |
4 Jortez Roberts [213] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.21 |
5 Jose Rodriguez [215] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.75 |
6 Adam Fuller [367] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.52 |
7 Nicholas Elliott [123] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.55 |
8 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.63 |
9 Zachary McCann [385] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.81 |
Event 42 BOYS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Scotty Paul [393] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12.27 |
2 Ethan Presgrove [136] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
12.62 |
3 NOAH CASTEEL [448] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.74 |
4 Nicholas Vercelli [405] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12.96 |
5 Ashontie McNeil [133] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
14.71 |
Event 43 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 MaRyah Stubblefield [182] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:12.68 |
2 Brooke Herron [316] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:13.89 |
3 Logan Lee [325] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:16.17 |
4 Preslee Newcomb [107] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
1:16.22 |
5 Sydney Casey [291] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:16.49 |
6 Jaden Ward [112] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
1:20.69 |
7 Alli McAdams [328] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:23.13 |
8 Hanna Ritter [334] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:24.48 |
9 Shoushawna Hennesy [161] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:24.69 |
10 Kabria McDonald [167] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:28.07 |
11 Layla Sabzar [269] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:37.36 |
Event 44 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Amaya Gordon [158] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:06.36 |
2 Katie Wiggs [345] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:08.45 |
3 Kory Cowger [223] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:10.08 |
4 Madi Turner [343] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:11.85 |
5 Addison McGill [228] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:12.83 |
6 Jacey Keith [473] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:13.40 |
7 August Keller [227] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:14.17 |
8 Destiny Eikerman [301] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:14.95 |
9 Maddie Thomas [340] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:16.65 |
10 Alie Lewis [163] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:19.41 |
11 Annsleigh Palmer [267] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:20.74 |
12 Maylin Silva [179] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:21.61 |
13 Alizaye Buckly [252] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:21.64 |
14 Madison Jackson [322] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:23.16 |
15 Coley Rogers [109] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:24.23 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash |
1 payton row [437] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:07.96 |
2 Rylie Austin [283] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:21.41 |
3 ALEXIS ANGLIN [412] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:27.60 |
Event 46 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Max Rhynes [138] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
1:04.13 |
2 Kaine Stokesberry [246] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:05.83 |
3 Bryce Wilson [249] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:10.07 |
4 Evan Smith [217] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:15.37 |
5 Patrick Conley [360] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:16.53 |
6 Hayden Hilbers [375] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:20.53 |
7 Jackson Arthur [190] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:22.02 |
Event 47 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Blake Nowell [389] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
57.28 |
2 William Roberts [214] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:01.65 |
3 Skyler Byrd [236] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:02.55 |
4 Josh Hottel [378] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:03.04 |
5 Lane Tusek [247] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:08.35 |
6 Cale Eaton [242] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
1:08.96 |
7 Jesse Martinez [207] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:11.03 |
8 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:13.90 |
9 Jimmyl Campbell [194] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:17.70 |
Event 48 BOYS 9th 400m Dash |
1 James Robertson [139] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
56.81 |
2 Daniel Wellington [143] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
1:00.55 |
3 Gage Gerken [369] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:01.50 |
4 Minh Dinh [365] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:02.25 |
5 Nicholas Vercelli [405] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:04.36 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Holly Fuller [256] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:06.93 |
2 Lahryn Moore [170] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:09.16 |
3 Chayenne McCoy [264] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:18.19 |
4 Layla Sabzar [269] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:26.26 |
Kylie O'Brien [171] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
DNF |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jazmyn Powell [177] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:02.46 |
2 Carmen Albarado [250] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:03.99 |
3 Amiya Howard [318] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:04.56 |
4 McKinley Vanbeber [344] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:11.40 |
5 Alie Lewis [163] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:14.55 |
6 Aubree Gossett [257] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:27.85 |
Event 52 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Hayden Brown [354] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
53.66 |
2 Brayden Anoatubby [189] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.24 |
3 Curtis Kyle [381] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
59.93 |
4 Jackson Arthur [190] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:04.04 |
Event 53 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Dominique Lowry [129] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
48.25 |
2 Brinnon Thompson [280] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
49.42 |
3 Jortez Roberts [213] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
50.67 |
4 William Graysneck [202] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:00.26 |
5 Caleb McNutt [279] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:02.01 |
Event 54 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Trevor Scott [463] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
48.74 |
2 Clay Balthrop [115] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
49.40 |
Event 55 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Ahlyra Anderson [144] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.25 |
2 Jaidyn Vallandingham [443] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
30.46 |
3 Rajhani Halstied [160] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.91 |
4 Makaila Garza [156] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.33 |
5 Breanne Birdshead [222] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
31.36 |
6 Chloe Trussell [231] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
31.53 |
7 Jentry Clemons [295] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
32.17 |
8 Meredith Jones [425] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
32.78 |
9 Rebel Dawson [298] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
33.58 |
10 Brooke Berry [414] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
34.27 |
11 Kaylee Keenan [226] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
34.47 |
12 Maddison Miller [329] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
35.54 |
13 Mikayla Mulder [431] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
36.29 |
14 Kareena Patel [432] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
37.08 |
15 Hailey Benedict [251] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
38.64 |
16 Lexie Maxwell [262] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
40.42 |
Event 56 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Kelsey Carathers [289] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
28.54 |
2 Lexi Tusek [232] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
30.16 |
3 Chassidy Blake [146] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.17 |
4 Miyah McGee [168] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.23 |
5 Athena Jackson [104] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
30.36 |
6 Alexis Clark [149] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.63 |
7 Peyton Garrett [306] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
30.64 |
8 Addison McGill [228] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
30.96 |
9 Kirby Snow [441] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
31.46 |
10 Jazmyn Powell [177] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.48 |
11 Hunter Martinez [106] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
31.63 |
12 Chloe Pender [174] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.87 |
13 Nakayla Coleman [152] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.92 |
14 Jacey Keith [473] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
33.20 |
15 Joley James [260] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
33.48 |
16 Dajarea Clark [294] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
35.67 |
17 Gabby Smith [271] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
42.49 |
Katyn Denson [254] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NT |
Krislyn Ivey [103] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
NT |
Destiny Eikerman [301] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NT |
Jessy Kelly [324] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NT |
Megan Winchester [347] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NT |
Morgan Foster [303] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NT |
Randi Lambert [261] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
DNS |
Event 58 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 E'Tre Brown [193] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.33 |
2 Quincy Walker [218] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
27.38 |
3 KeRonn Johnson [205] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
28.22 |
4 JeSean Cohee [196] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.17 |
5 Ko Withrow [469] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
29.72 |
6 Braden Stevenson [400] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
31.97 |
7 Jordan Bray [119] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
32.99 |
8 Matthew McAdams [384] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
34.04 |
Event 59 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Jaamarre Williams [220] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.65 |
2 Joseph Feezel [124] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
25.75 |
3 Josh Hottel [378] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
26.38 |
4 Elijah Clayborn [195] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26.89 |
5 Jortez Roberts [213] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
27.27 |
6 Nicholas Elliott [123] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
27.38 |
7 Cason Dillon [364] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
27.90 |
8 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
27.95 |
9 Jose Rodriguez [215] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
28.36 |
10 Lane Tusek [247] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
28.99 |
11 Colt Howell [276] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
29.96 |
12 Jayden Roppel [245] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
30.80 |
13 Darrin Houston [244] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
31.73 |
Event 60 BOYS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Scotty Paul [393] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
25.50 |
2 Christopher Keener [454] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
25.78 |
3 Daniel Wellington [143] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
26.45 |
4 Gage Gerken [369] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
27.78 |
5 Ashontie McNeil [133] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
30.27 |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Skylar Dawson [299] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:27.27 |
2 Ally Dixon [419] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:41.35 |
3 Abbey Gibney [224] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:21.47 |
4 Peyton Ray [229] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:21.62 |
5 Alexis Ross [436] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:24.59 |
6 Emree Hutchens [319] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
7:31.67 |
7 Kylie O'Brien [171] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:32.79 |
8 Landri Dowell [154] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:44.51 |
9 Pearla Melchor [169] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:46.68 |
10 Kabria McDonald [167] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:49.27 |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Madi Turner [343] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:21.01 |
2 Olivia Heller [315] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:24.05 |
3 Caroline Harris [314] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:26.44 |
4 Taylor Barnes [284] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:31.58 |
5 Jessie Gray [311] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:32.83 |
6 Emily Butler [287] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:33.44 |
7 Natalie Pyles [178] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:24.49 |
Event 63 GIRLS 9th 1600m Run |
1 joana reyes [435] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:10.62 |
Event 64 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Lane Willoughby [409] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:55.00 |
2 Kolbe Madron [458] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:01.18 |
3 Austin Conner [238] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
6:07.98 |
4 Abu Folsom [125] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
6:08.64 |
5 Sailor Heller [374] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:31.31 |
6 Austin Dedmon [239] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
6:52.08 |
7 River Eubanks [366] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:54.63 |
8 Fisher Hill [376] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:56.27 |
9 Tyler Owens [390] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
7:04.62 |
Event 65 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Jonathon Delfrate [240] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
5:37.05 |
2 Braden Maloy [130] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
5:40.22 |
3 Kyle Sutherlin [403] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:50.30 |
4 Sam Kingston [277] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
5:52.50 |
5 Dylan McCaw [386] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:09.87 |
6 Darnell Colbert [450] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:27.87 |
Event 66 BOYS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Michael Lloyd [382] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:21.00 |
2 Sanuel Barker [446] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:30.37 |
3 Caleb Pierce [462] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:54.20 |
4 Brenson Cross [361] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:54.51 |
5 Jake Nobles [461] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:55.90 |
6 Zane Osornio [471] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:03.60 |
7 Cameron Thomson [465] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:08.35 |
Event 67 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:53.02 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:57.06 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:11.04 |
4 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
5:18.15 |
Event 68 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:38.51 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:47.29 |
3 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
4:55.58 |
4 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
5:03.95 |
5 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:03.97 |
Event 70 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
4:29.50 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:37.12 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
4:45.49 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:55.79 |
Event 71 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
3:55.72 |
2 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:08.55 |
3 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
4:34.11 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:49.92 |
Event 72 BOYS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
3:54.88 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:02.07 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:11.68 |
Event 73 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Preslee Newcomb [107] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
25'02.50" |
2 Ally Dixon [419] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
25'00.00" |
3 Tiona Cohee [151] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
24'10.00" |
4 Jaden Ward [112] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
24'07.00" |
5 Landon Owens [108] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
24'00.00" |
6 Harley Beesley [413] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
23'08.50" |
7 Lamya Williams [185] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'11.00" |
8 Mya Gresham [159] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'10.50" |
9 Shayla Turney [111] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
20'07.00" |
10 Jessi Thomas [183] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'10.00" |
11 Reagan McCurley [166] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'04.50" |
12 Jessica Lewis [326] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
18'11.00" |
13 Kara Lee [427] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
17'03.50" |
14 Avery Fuller [304] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14'08.00" |
Event 74 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Kohner Gallegher [126] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
33'05.00" |
2 Garrett Trett [467] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
29'07.00" |
3 Cody Bennett [117] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
28'09.00" |
4 Hunter Canfield [356] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
27'08.00" |
5 Jeston Gilliam [370] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
26'03.00" |
6 Dylan Parkey [135] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
25'10.00" |
7 Lane Johnson [379] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
24'08.50" |
8 Leevi Whittaker [248] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
24'00.50" |
9 Dalton Miller [387] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
23'02.00" |
10 Darnell Jackson [204] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22'04.50" |
11 Stetson Logue [278] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
22'01.50" |
12 Zane Pannell [472] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
21'03.00" |
13 Luke West [408] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
20'09.00" |
14 Austin Britton [234] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
19'06.00" |
Event 75 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Bailey Tilley [342] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
26'04.00" |
2 Kady Lynch [429] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
24'00.00" |
3 Lauren Blankenship [147] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
23'08.50" |
4 Alex Hamilton [102] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
23'03.00" |
5 Hailey Gunter [101] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
23'02.00" |
6 Coley Rogers [109] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
20'05.50" |
7 Kalie Douglas [153] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'01.00" |
8 Jentry Rayburn [333] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
20'00.50" |
9 Reigen Geurin [307] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
18'07.00" |
10 Grace Fairmaner [155] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
18'02.00" |
11 Lauren Austin [282] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17'10.00" |
12 Honesty Clark [150] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'09.00" |
13 Tara Williams [346] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16'07.50" |
14 Amie Perry [176] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'06.00" |
Event 76 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Colt Howell [276] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
36'10.00" |
2 Matt Maloy [131] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
35'03.00" |
3 Zane Campbell [355] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
32'04.50" |
4 Austin Eastwood [122] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
31'01.50" |
5 Jimmyl Campbell [194] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31'00.50" |
6 Richard Brown [235] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
31'00.50" |
7 Wade Robinson [395] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
29'04.00" |
8 Sam Morgan [388] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
28'09.50" |
9 Benjamin Sanford [216] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
24'01.00" |
10 Andrew Ambrosoli [188] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21'06.00" |
11 Tobias Williams [221] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'07.00" |
Event 77 GIRLS 9th Shot Put |
1 Ava Blackmon [286] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
28'09.50" |
2 kaitlyn ramer [434] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
26'06.00" |
Event 78 BOYS 9th Shot Put |
1 Lane Ross [397] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
44'10.00" |
2 Jarred Bailey [114] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
43'10.00" |
3 Dawson Vick [142] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
40'04.00" |
4 Hunter Bennett [118] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
35'04.50" |
5 Haysten Veretto [406] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
34'01.00" |
6 Tre Daniels [121] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
30'08.00" |
7 Troy Shaw [141] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
30'04.50" |
8 BRENDAN FRANKS [451] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
26'10.00" |
Event 79 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Harley Beesley [413] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
78'10.00" |
2 Mya Gresham [159] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
66'07.00" |
3 Preslee Newcomb [107] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
64'00.00" |
4 Ally Dixon [419] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
56'07.00" |
5 Tiona Cohee [151] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
56'07.00" |
6 Reagan McCurley [166] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54'03.50" |
7 Jaden Ward [112] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
54'03.00" |
8 Shayla Turney [111] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
44'07.00" |
9 Jessica Lewis [326] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
41'11.00" |
10 Avery Fuller [304] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
33'07.00" |
Event 80 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Hunter Canfield [356] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
90'05.00" |
2 Cody Bennett [117] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
88'04.00" |
3 Lane Johnson [379] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
86'07.00" |
4 Dalton Miller [387] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
83'10.00" |
5 Jeston Gilliam [370] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
83'00.00" |
6 Sage Borders [447] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
80'04.00" |
7 Garrett Trett [467] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
79'04.00" |
8 Kohner Gallegher [126] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
78'09.00" |
9 Richard Brown [235] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
78'07.00" |
10 Leevi Whittaker [248] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
61'11.00" |
11 Zane Pannell [472] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
61'06.50" |
12 Luke West [408] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
51'04.00" |
13 Stetson Logue [278] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
50'08.00" |
14 Austin Britton [234] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
46'00.00" |
15 Darnell Jackson [204] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
44'09.00" |
Event 81 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Bailey Tilley [342] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
110'10.00" |
2 Jentry Rayburn [333] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
67'04.50" |
3 Kady Lynch [429] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
65'05.00" |
4 Alex Hamilton [102] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
60'10.50" |
5 Lauren Blankenship [147] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
55'05.00" |
6 Grace Fairmaner [155] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
53'02.00" |
7 Lauren Austin [282] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
47'11.00" |
8 Honesty Clark [150] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
45'03.00" |
9 Tara Williams [346] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
44'08.00" |
10 Hailey Gunter [101] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
42'08.00" |
10 Kalie Douglas [153] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
42'08.00" |
12 Amie Perry [176] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
39'06.50" |
Event 82 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Richard Brown [235] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
95'01.00" |
2 Zane Campbell [355] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
92'00.00" |
3 Jimmyl Campbell [194] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
85'07.00" |
4 Josh Watterson [468] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
79'09.00" |
5 Sam Morgan [388] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
75'04.50" |
6 Jayden Roppel [245] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
71'10.00" |
7 Wade Robinson [395] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
69'05.00" |
8 Colt Howell [276] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
69'01.50" |
9 Austin Eastwood [122] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
65'11.00" |
10 Benjamin Sanford [216] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
62'08.00" |
11 Tobias Williams [221] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
56'00.00" |
Event 83 GIRLS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Ava Blackmon [286] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
82'00.00" |
2 Brady Pyle [433] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
54'09.00" |
3 Lilly Borders [415] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
52'06.00" |
4 Addie Cram [417] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
38'05.00" |
Event 84 BOYS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Dakota Bellavigna [351] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
130'00.00" |
2 Tanan Martin [132] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
123'10.00" |
3 Jarred Bailey [114] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
120'08.00" |
4 Hunter Bennett [118] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
120'06.00" |
5 Troy Shaw [141] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
88'05.00" |
6 Tre Daniels [121] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
86'05.00" |
7 Dawson Vick [142] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
79'11.00" |
Event 85 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Shakira Smith [180] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13'10.00" |
2 Chloe Trussell [231] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
13'05.50" |
3 Jentry Clemons [295] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12'09.00" |
4 Ahlyra Anderson [144] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11'11.75" |
5 Shoushawna Hennesy [161] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11'11.00" |
6 Karson Thorne [341] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
10'06.75" |
Victory Credle [296] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 86 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 XX Qunincy [475] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
17'01.00" |
2 E'Tre Brown [193] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'11.00" |
3 Logan Smith [464] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'02.50" |
4 JeSean Cohee [196] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'06.00" |
5 Weston Arms [445] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13'08.00" |
6 Kolbe Madron [458] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12'06.00" |
7 Reece Bennett [352] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11'10.75" |
Evan Smith [217] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 87 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Peyton Garrett [306] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14'09.50" |
2 Miyah McGee [168] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13'11.50" |
3 Megan Winchester [347] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13'09.25" |
4 Chloe Pender [174] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13'06.25" |
5 Katyn Denson [254] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
13'00.00" |
6 Joley James [260] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
10'08.25" |
7 Aubree Gossett [257] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
10'01.50" |
Kennedy Barnett [145] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 88 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Tobias Williams [221] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
17'01.50" |
2 XX Claymore [476] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'06.00" |
3 Trente Cochran [359] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15'11.75" |
4 Tavis MeDonald [459] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'04.00" |
5 Derick Peters [212] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'08.75" |
6 Darnell Colbert [450] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14'00.25" |
7 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
13'11.75" |
8 Nicholas Elliott [123] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
13'10.75" |
9 Sam Godwin [127] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
13'08.00" |
10 Josh Watterson [468] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13'07.25" |
Event 90 BOYS 9th Long Jump |
1 Samuel Cockrill [449] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'05.50" |
2 John Miller [460] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'00.75" |
3 Ashontie McNeil [133] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
13'00.75" |
4 Cameron Thomson [465] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
11'04.50" |
Event 91 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Grace Ferreira [302] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4'00.00" |
Event 92 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Hayden Hilbers [375] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3'11.00" |
2 Reece Bennett [352] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3'10.00" |
Sailor Heller [374] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 93 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Megan Winchester [347] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4'06.00" |
2 Chloe Pender [174] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4'04.00" |
Event 94 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Dominique Lowry [129] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
5'08.00" |
2 Tyler Berryhill [353] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5'06.00" |
3 Sam Kingston [277] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
5'02.00" |
4 Ben Gold [275] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
4'08.00" |
5 Derick Peters [212] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4'06.00" |
6 Sam Godwin [127] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
4'06.00" |
7 Bradley LanCaster [457] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
4'04.00" |
7 Darnell Colbert [450] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
4'04.00" |
Josh Watterson [468] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
NM |
William Roberts [214] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Elijah Clayborn [195] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 96 BOYS 9th High Jump |
1 Cole Johnson [452] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'00.00" |
2 Jeremiah Alexander [113] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
4'10.00" |
Ashontie McNeil [133] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Event 97 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Kinlee Duck [420] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6'00.00" |
2 Alli McAdams [328] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5'06.00" |
Event 98 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Dakota Bellavigna [351] |
M 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
8'00.00" |
2 Ko Withrow [469] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7'00.00" |
Event 99 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Blakelee Sands [440] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6'00.00" |
1 Faith Howe [423] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6'00.00" |
Event 100 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Jade Sullivan [402] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
9'06.00" |
Event 101 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Anna Simmons [337] |
F 9 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
8'06.00" |
Event 102 BOYS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Samuel Cockrill [449] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
10'00.00" |
2 John Miller [460] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]