Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 PCO Big 10
04/28/2016 - 04/28/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH S | MIDW | 177.000 |
2 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 116.000 |
3 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 68.000 |
4 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 58.000 |
5 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 51.000 |
6 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 43.000 |
7 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 33.000 |
8 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 30.000 |
9 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 12.000 |
10 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 155.000 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 108.000 |
3 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 93.000 |
4 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH S | MIDW | 38.000 |
5 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 21.000 |
6 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 20.000 |
7 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 18.000 |
8 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 16.000 |
9 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 12.000 |
10 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 4.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 106.000 |
2 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH S | MIDW | 93.000 |
3 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 85.000 |
4 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 80.000 |
5 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 75.000 |
6 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 55.000 |
7 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 44.000 |
8 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 42.500 |
9 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 36.000 |
10 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 31.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 159.000 |
2 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 112.000 |
3 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 94.000 |
4 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH S | MIDW | 74.000 |
5 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 54.000 |
6 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 47.000 |
7 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 38.000 |
8 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 31.000 |
8 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 31.000 |
10 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 8.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
50.99 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
53.24 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
56.75 |
Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
48.15 |
2 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
49.45 |
3 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
49.55 |
4 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
49.75 |
5 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
50.20 |
6 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
51.42 |
7 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
53.42 |
8 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
54.17 |
9 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
55.27 |
Event 3 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
45.35 |
2 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
45.95 |
3 Del City High Scho B |
Del City High Scho |
46.53 |
4 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
46.97 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
47.30 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
42.20 |
2 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
42.62 |
3 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
42.67 |
4 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
43.10 |
5 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
43.54 |
6 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
43.55 |
7 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
43.65 |
8 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
44.35 |
9 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
44.64 |
Event 5 GIRLS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
13:09.83 |
Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
10:19.01 |
2 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
10:22.78 |
3 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
10:49.49 |
4 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11:00.89 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11:21.76 |
6 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
11:46.73 |
Event 7 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
9:41.77 |
2 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
10:01.77 |
3 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
10:07.81 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
8:16.17 |
2 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
8:24.46 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
8:27.71 |
4 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
8:28.66 |
5 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
8:58.56 |
6 Del City High Scho B |
Del City High Scho |
9:12.07 |
7 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9:14.47 |
8 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
9:23.92 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9th 100m Hurdles |
1 Brooke Wheeler [186] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
17.06 |
2 Haysia Randle [413] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
18.12 |
3 Hope Nuttall [350] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
18.97 |
4 Jada Cochren [171] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
19.28 |
5 Kristen De La Garza [107] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
21.18 |
Zuzu Ashworth [103] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
DNS |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Trinity Wisby [477] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
15.70 |
2 Gena Rogers [305] |
F 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
16.72 |
3 Bailey Christiansen [105] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.01 |
4 Taushawana Vick [473] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
17.31 |
5 Midajah Riles [415] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
17.47 |
6 Alexis Pogue [253] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
17.49 |
7 Breail Goodlow [239] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
17.50 |
8 Aliah Jefferson [400] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
17.54 |
9 Elaina Noll [126] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.81 |
10 Aria Lemon [122] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.89 |
11 Alexis Brooks [169] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
19.00 |
12 Nyla Perry [409] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
19.29 |
13 Shania Smith [308] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
19.44 |
14 Meg Bloom [334] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
20.55 |
15 Lauren Jackson [346] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
21.20 |
16 Christelma Guzman [571] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
21.69 |
17 Irene De La Torre [340] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
23.65 |
Event 11 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles |
1 Dallan Wilson [514] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
17.99 |
2 Brandon Davis [596] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
18.68 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Terrell Shaw [450] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
16.50 |
2 Jayquan Lincoln [435] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
16.73 |
3 Nicholas Smile [506] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
18.64 |
4 Aric Ansley [622] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
18.70 |
5 Houston Payne [221] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18.87 |
6 Kyle Gauthier [206] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20.29 |
Event 13 BOYS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Jesujoba Fabiyi [598] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11:14.10 |
2 Trenten Ozvath [500] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
11:16.99 |
3 Kyler Clark [363] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
11:28.53 |
4 Kendal Conley [365] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
12:24.84 |
5 Michael Mitchell [497] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
12:52.02 |
6 Willey Warner [512] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
13:48.34 |
7 Xavier Dye [425] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
13:54.24 |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 William Ward [227] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10:29.62 |
2 Christian Escritt [629] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
10:45.40 |
3 Landon Fenley [371] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
10:51.08 |
4 Fabian Tahhahwah [325] |
M 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
10:58.18 |
5 Gavin Lack [375] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
11:09.78 |
6 Drew Hale [209] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11:18.55 |
7 Miguel Ingram [318] |
M 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
11:38.47 |
8 Scott Schwager [160] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
11:59.13 |
9 Juan Toribo [453] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
12:19.22 |
10 Cole Kilcrease [213] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12:29.04 |
11 Jesus Ibanez [631] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
12:33.18 |
12 James Villenueava [643] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
12:50.88 |
13 Matthew Alvarado [359] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
12:52.95 |
14 Christian Reyes [639] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
13:08.98 |
Event 15 GIRLS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
1:48.34 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:03.22 |
Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
1:42.74 |
2 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
1:44.53 |
3 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
1:46.01 |
4 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:46.72 |
5 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
1:47.78 |
6 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:47.97 |
7 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:48.55 |
8 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:51.25 |
9 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
1:52.55 |
10 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:52.95 |
Event 17 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
1:33.84 |
2 Del City High Scho B |
Del City High Scho |
1:35.97 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:36.37 |
4 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:36.84 |
5 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
1:38.49 |
6 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:41.98 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
1:27.84 |
2 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:29.87 |
3 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
1:29.97 |
4 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
1:30.14 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:30.71 |
6 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:31.37 |
7 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
1:31.65 |
8 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:34.52 |
9 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:39.26 |
Event 19 GIRLS 9th 800m Run |
1 Annika Anderson [101] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:36.00 |
2 Jillian Ingram [177] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:41.83 |
3 Aria Watson [474] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:46.41 |
4 Mariah Malloy [299] |
F 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
2:51.75 |
5 Zoie Penwell [580] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:56.39 |
6 Embry Carter [170] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
3:00.64 |
7 Cyann Tebo [417] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
3:07.62 |
Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Alexzandria Hernandez [343] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
2:35.61 |
2 Kat Joyce [118] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:38.31 |
3 Brooke Carpenter [612] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:41.60 |
4 Chandler Kessler [120] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:44.53 |
5 Klarissa Moore [577] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:48.74 |
6 Beounka Jones [401] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
2:52.78 |
7 Stephanie Aguilera [333] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
2:54.24 |
8 Heidi Goff [466] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
2:56.07 |
9 Sarah Turner [419] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
2:57.61 |
10 Yousar Kassim [522] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:59.25 |
11 Hallie Wilson [533] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:01.32 |
12 Morgan Cline [337] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
3:02.22 |
13 Rriyonna Gaither [464] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
3:04.87 |
14 Olivia Muniz [406] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
3:06.22 |
15 Rem Mawi [526] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:08.28 |
Event 21 BOYS 9th 800m Run |
1 Michael Jaggers [550] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:13.01 |
2 Jacob Mendenhall [215] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:14.21 |
3 Marcus Simmons [503] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:14.22 |
4 Jesujoba Fabiyi [598] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:16.36 |
5 Quin Rogers [641] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:17.54 |
6 Dalton Algire [189] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:19.08 |
7 Logan Harell [372] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
2:20.85 |
8 Alex Leckner [433] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
2:21.03 |
9 Michael Dwerlkotte [141] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:21.08 |
10 Treyvon Melton [277] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
2:22.27 |
11 Ethan Fogerty [489] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:22.60 |
12 Hunter Montgomorery [635] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:23.72 |
13 Alexander Farrell [487] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:28.40 |
14 Brian Edison [628] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:34.03 |
15 Allen Smith [225] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:35.04 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Garrett Wallace [386] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
2:03.32 |
2 Mason Newcomb [157] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:04.57 |
3 Adran Gibbs [543] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:05.63 |
4 Evan Wilson [644] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:06.76 |
5 Kaleb Tipton [328] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
2:09.73 |
6 Gavin Lack [375] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
2:11.26 |
7 Thomas Kenny [374] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
2:11.65 |
8 Jeff Warlick [605] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:13.55 |
9 Marquell Graham [428] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
2:14.75 |
10 Cole Cornsilk [199] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:15.20 |
11 Caleb Jourden [552] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:18.21 |
12 Ryan Jackson [273] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
2:22.66 |
13 Andrew Dayoff [423] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
2:23.59 |
14 Breland Steward [286] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
2:23.69 |
15 Kyle Kirk-Hart [275] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
2:33.92 |
16 DaShon Hurst [548] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:34.74 |
17 Sevn Webber [606] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:40.03 |
Event 23 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Katie Gregory [175] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.46 |
2 Danecia Edmundson [395] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
13.73 |
3 Tiffany Bell [459] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
13.83 |
4 Kalie Sloan [185] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.28 |
5 Jahnari Drakes [462] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
14.36 |
6 Nicole Knighten [615] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
14.40 |
7 Tu'Mara Moore [249] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
14.58 |
8 Olivia Welker [134] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.75 |
9 Aniyah Robinson [618] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
15.40 |
10 Lluvia Isordia [345] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
15.76 |
11 Allison Collums [338] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
15.77 |
12 Amanda Aary [332] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
17.07 |
Event 24 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Chancelei Jones [242] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
12.75 |
2 Jakira Wilson [262] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
12.77 |
3 Kailyn Jackson [468] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
13.09 |
4 Heaven Barnes [458] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
13.39 |
5 Shermeka Stewart [531] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
13.40 |
6 Danielle Stover [584] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
13.43 |
7 Alisha Price [410] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
13.46 |
8 Aleecia McMullen [302] |
F 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
13.65 |
9 Marshae Sneed [256] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
13.71 |
10 Victoria Hill [520] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
13.75 |
11 Uchenna Sanders [183] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.77 |
12 Tamia Henderson [614] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
13.93 |
13 Kyla Barnes [167] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.97 |
14 Kai Wyskup [188] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.15 |
15 Areanna Landrum [524] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
14.21 |
16 Ashley Morris [578] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
14.23 |
17 Genesis Carrilo [335] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
14.43 |
18 Skylan Young [621] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
14.47 |
19 Desitni Adams [610] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
14.54 |
20 Monnica Sarver [351] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
14.58 |
21 Marquica Jones [402] |
F |
Lawton High School |
14.67 |
22 Caitlynn Lightfoot [348] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
15.29 |
23 Grace Hatch [116] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15.32 |
24 Helene Gaarder-loekken [396] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
15.37 |
Event 25 BOYS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Tyus Messner [278] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
11.91 |
1 Brandon Smith [508] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
11.91 |
3 Shawn Bradford [267] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
12.20 |
4 Doryian Royal [502] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
12.47 |
5 Colin Hooper [430] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
12.67 |
6 Seth Barnett [421] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
12.74 |
7 Ariyan Levy [376] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
12.92 |
8 James Jones [600] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.97 |
9 David Brown [624] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
13.32 |
10 Denzel Akuffo [136] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.37 |
11 Henry Evans [370] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
13.47 |
12 Seven Owen [379] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
13.55 |
13 Ashton Edwards [203] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.72 |
14 Kelyn Hancock [145] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.04 |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Howard Douglass [485] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
10.95 |
2 Tre Curry [422] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
11.18 |
3 Jessie Porter [638] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.23 |
4 T'aces Vick [511] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
11.30 |
5 Kolby Mendenhall [153] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
11.32 |
6 Cecil Cole [268] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
11.37 |
7 Dakari Smith [642] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.43 |
8 Mareo Brookins [482] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
11.48 |
9 Jeremiah Ausby [535] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
11.53 |
10 Rodrick Samuels [282] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
11.55 |
11 Kenneth Graham [316] |
M 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
11.68 |
12 Perry Morris [603] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.72 |
13 Keaire Wilkins [607] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.77 |
14 Phillips Will [387] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
11.90 |
15 Seth Ellis [369] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
12.24 |
16 Bautista Baiocchi [138] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12.27 |
17 Tehil Lee [601] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.60 |
18 Zeke Allen [358] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
13.04 |
19 Brandon Campbell [194] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.14 |
20 Alias Hopper [431] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
13.64 |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Cailin Harrington [115] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14:58.47 |
2 Marileigh Urdang [355] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
17:10.57 |
Event 28 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Helen Homola [117] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12:49.58 |
2 Charlotte Edmonds [111] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:02.29 |
3 Kinley Davis [339] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
13:10.08 |
4 Kate Vesper [133] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:56.93 |
5 Katie Kettler [469] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
14:37.20 |
6 Sophia Cadena [234] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
15:13.64 |
7 Jean Dodd [341] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
17:02.01 |
8 Ally Glasgow [342] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
17:55.38 |
Event 29 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Kamryn Mccall [616] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:03.30 |
2 Lanecia Edmondson [394] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
1:04.40 |
3 Jalivia Banks [516] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:07.48 |
4 Quin Knight [243] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
1:09.14 |
5 Jozelyn Hall [398] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
1:09.80 |
6 Allison Collums [338] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
1:10.47 |
7 Mikayla McCann [180] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:11.52 |
8 Layven Chester [389] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
1:16.43 |
Event 30 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Abrianna Jones [576] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:00.36 |
2 Lyvia Lauderdale [121] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:00.99 |
3 MIsha Claytor [336] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
1:02.13 |
4 Hadiyah Sanders [182] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:02.62 |
5 Jada Doss [517] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:02.74 |
6 Manayzia Johnson [575] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:04.33 |
7 Kasey Webb [476] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
1:04.48 |
8 Kyndal Ashworth [102] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:04.67 |
9 Anne Marie Hagen [112] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:05.05 |
10 Anne-Lise Schloss [352] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
1:05.27 |
11 Shailah Knight [523] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:06.13 |
12 Aureon Foster [463] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
1:08.13 |
13 Finda Sicarr [530] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:08.45 |
14 Kalen Davis [172] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:11.20 |
15 Tracey Burton [233] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
1:12.30 |
Event 31 BOYS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Devantee Olah [499] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
52.21 |
2 Jordan Freeman [143] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.07 |
3 Kale Carr [196] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
53.74 |
4 Gerald Brown [483] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
54.81 |
5 Will Hodges [149] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
55.71 |
6 Cade Cross [367] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
57.45 |
7 Jayden Reynolds [447] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
57.60 |
8 Hunter Montgomorery [635] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
58.05 |
9 Derek Coleman [313] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
58.27 |
10 Derrion Royal [501] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
58.31 |
11 Carlos Menefield [377] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
1:03.66 |
12 Kendall Burden [625] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:04.22 |
13 Erick Morales [378] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
1:04.78 |
14 Tremarcus Jackson [373] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
1:06.48 |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Jeston Batson [191] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
49.68 |
2 Marcheenan Hair [429] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
51.71 |
3 Dariyon Barnes [481] |
M 12 |
Midwest City High S |
52.55 |
4 Aric Ansley [622] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
53.60 |
5 Austin Peevy [560] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
53.62 |
6 Jordyn Slaughter [504] |
M 11 |
Midwest City High S |
54.24 |
7 Kaleb Tipton [328] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
54.43 |
8 Adam Smith [507] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
54.43 |
9 Samuel Perez [380] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
54.46 |
10 Rory McPherson [320] |
M 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
55.03 |
11 Zaine Jackson [549] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
55.04 |
12 Antonio Rose [281] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
55.21 |
13 Thomas Kenny [374] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
55.24 |
14 Phillip Star [385] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
55.31 |
15 Ryan Jackson [273] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
55.88 |
16 Damon Jemison [599] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
56.24 |
17 Keaire Wilkins [607] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
57.05 |
18 Zach Mcalphin [634] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
57.38 |
19 Matthew Barber [190] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
57.81 |
20 William Yarngo [609] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
58.93 |
21 Brandon Steward [285] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
58.98 |
22 Jacob Ocker [158] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
59.38 |
23 Dawson Nguyen [636] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
59.43 |
24 Donovan Sorrell [324] |
M 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
1:04.25 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jada Cochren [171] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
54.62 |
2 Haysia Randle [413] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
57.27 |
3 Kristen De La Garza [107] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:00.51 |
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Alexis Pogue [253] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
47.35 |
2 Aria Lemon [122] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
48.15 |
3 Isis Lane [525] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
48.50 |
4 Bailey Christiansen [105] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
49.38 |
5 Trinity Wisby [477] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
49.56 |
6 Jessica Hardin [114] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
49.87 |
7 Brooke Bross [294] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
50.07 |
8 Nyla Perry [409] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
50.22 |
9 Aliah Jefferson [400] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
51.38 |
10 Finda Sicarr [530] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
51.55 |
11 Midajah Riles [415] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
52.33 |
12 Asia Shinault [472] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
52.48 |
13 Takila Carruthers, [613] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
53.18 |
14 Hadiya Garrett [465] |
F 12 |
Midwest City High S |
53.93 |
15 Bre Weatherspoon [260] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
54.17 |
16 Alexis Brooks [169] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
56.56 |
17 Taushawana Vick [473] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
57.98 |
18 Irene De La Torre [340] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
1:01.67 |
19 Lauren Jackson [346] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
1:02.45 |
20 Meg Bloom [334] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
1:02.79 |
Event 35 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Brandon Davis [596] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
44.52 |
2 Dallan Wilson [514] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
44.96 |
3 Jacob Mendenhall [215] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
45.35 |
4 Quin Rogers [641] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
48.33 |
5 Allen Smith [225] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
51.54 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Terrell Shaw [450] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
41.43 |
2 Daniel Bradshaw [592] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
42.52 |
3 Elijah Barnes [265] |
M 10 |
Del City High Scho |
42.85 |
4 Jayquan Lincoln [435] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
45.82 |
5 Nicholas Smile [506] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
46.52 |
6 Houston Payne [221] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
47.65 |
7 Tre Harper [545] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
48.53 |
8 Kyle Gauthier [206] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
51.01 |
Event 37 GIRLS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Alyiah Llanusa [178] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.01 |
2 Ijeoma Debrah Okere [392] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
27.57 |
3 Khandelin Webster [420] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
28.00 |
4 Tiffany Bell [459] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
28.41 |
5 Jalivia Banks [516] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
28.50 |
6 Kamryn Mccall [616] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
28.76 |
7 Quin Knight [243] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
28.94 |
8 Jahnari Drakes [462] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
29.04 |
9 Jozelyn Hall [398] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
29.16 |
10 Mikayla McCann [180] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
29.54 |
11 Jada Cochren [171] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
29.76 |
12 Allison Collums [338] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
29.86 |
13 Nicole Knighten [615] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
30.12 |
14 Tu'Mara Moore [249] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
30.37 |
15 Lluvia Isordia [345] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
32.22 |
16 Anna Doan [108] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
33.49 |
Event 38 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Heaven Barnes [458] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
25.65 |
2 Sidney Sapp [255] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
25.82 |
3 Tyjaie Walton [586] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26.25 |
4 Jada Doss [517] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
26.59 |
5 Beyel Tubbs [257] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
26.69 |
6 Monica Gonzalez [397] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
26.71 |
7 Jasmine Mason [246] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
26.87 |
8 Kyla Barnes [167] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.29 |
9 Bailey Golden [174] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.47 |
10 Hadiyah Sanders [182] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.55 |
11 Courtnee Wright [478] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
27.69 |
12 Shermeka Stewart [531] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
27.94 |
13 Destinee Rush [306] |
F 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
28.43 |
14 Tra'chael Quarles [471] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
28.71 |
15 Tamia Grant [570] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
29.45 |
16 Tamia Henderson [614] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
30.38 |
17 Helene Gaarder-loekken [396] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
30.48 |
18 Grace Hatch [116] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
30.55 |
19 Caitlynn Lightfoot [348] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
30.82 |
20 Kimiya Shirinbar [583] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
32.02 |
Event 39 BOYS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Dante Mccowan [437] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
24.10 |
2 Shawn Bradford [267] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
24.38 |
3 Doryian Royal [502] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
24.44 |
4 Miciyah Tennon-Cooper [226] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.55 |
5 Alfred Alkanama [590] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24.87 |
6 Roderick Witherspoon [455] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
24.90 |
7 Blake Muse [218] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
25.01 |
8 Xavier Dandride [314] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
25.09 |
9 Ariyan Levy [376] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
25.43 |
10 Tramon Jackson [493] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
25.53 |
11 Henry Evans [370] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
25.97 |
12 David Brown [624] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
26.16 |
13 Matt Clark [364] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
26.26 |
14 Bell Dimitri [424] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
26.69 |
15 Raul Rico [381] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
26.76 |
16 Denzel Akuffo [136] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
26.77 |
17 Jake Olivencia [220] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.08 |
18 James Jones [600] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
27.46 |
19 Kelyn Hancock [145] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
28.02 |
20 Tremarcus Jackson [373] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
29.88 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Tyler Young [229] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
22.08 |
2 Jessie Porter [638] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
22.14 |
3 T'aces Vick [511] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
22.38 |
4 Mareo Brookins [482] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
22.50 |
5 Marcheenan Hair [429] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
22.56 |
6 Tre Curry [422] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
22.88 |
7 Cody James [212] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
22.94 |
8 Sheldon Trotter [287] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
23.55 |
9 Jaeshaun Sears [382] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
23.63 |
10 Rory McPherson [320] |
M 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
24.16 |
11 Dominique Neal [441] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
24.27 |
12 Jacob Westerfild [228] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.32 |
13 Seth Ellis [369] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
24.43 |
14 Ethen Smith [284] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
24.53 |
15 Will Thompson [162] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
24.72 |
16 William Yarngo [609] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24.85 |
17 Zeke Allen [358] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
24.91 |
18 Tehil Lee [601] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
25.01 |
19 Jabreel Bailey [591] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26.25 |
Event 41 GIRLS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Annika Anderson [101] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:46.88 |
2 Cailin Harrington [115] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:55.45 |
3 Mariah Malloy [299] |
F 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
7:00.85 |
4 Emily Rackley [412] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
7:40.38 |
5 Marileigh Urdang [355] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
7:43.71 |
Event 42 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Sally Merrill [125] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:42.94 |
2 Helen Homola [117] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:43.44 |
3 Kinley Davis [339] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
6:10.52 |
4 Alex Stewart [130] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:18.11 |
5 Brooke Carpenter [612] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6:23.30 |
6 Stephanie Aguilera [333] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
6:23.60 |
7 Katie Kettler [469] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
6:33.68 |
8 Rem Mawi [526] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6:34.95 |
9 Zoie Penwell [580] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
6:38.17 |
10 Morgan Cline [337] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
6:40.80 |
11 Klarissa Moore [577] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
6:42.64 |
12 Keona Tidwell [418] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
7:23.08 |
13 Niah Perry [408] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
7:40.36 |
Event 43 BOYS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Jesujoba Fabiyi [598] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
5:10.57 |
2 Trenten Ozvath [500] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
5:18.83 |
3 Marcus Simmons [503] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
5:19.98 |
4 Michael Dwerlkotte [141] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:24.22 |
5 Kyler Clark [363] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
5:26.59 |
6 Logan Harell [372] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
5:33.03 |
7 Kendal Conley [365] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
5:34.31 |
8 Alexander Farrell [487] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
5:36.08 |
9 Ethan Fogerty [489] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
5:52.27 |
10 Marley Scott [563] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5:57.25 |
11 Xavier Dye [425] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
6:18.09 |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Joseph Engel [142] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:45.59 |
2 Dejaun Deberry [202] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
4:47.81 |
3 Jacob Homola [150] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:47.86 |
4 Christian Escritt [629] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
4:48.09 |
5 Jack Aikman [589] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:49.57 |
6 Kaleb Tipton [328] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
4:53.73 |
7 Fabian Tahhahwah [325] |
M 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
5:00.52 |
7 William Ward [227] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:00.52 |
9 Tucker Hill [148] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:06.91 |
10 Dillion Cook [198] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:09.46 |
11 Samuel Perez [380] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
5:11.25 |
12 Anderson Deleon [626] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
5:13.48 |
13 Landon Fenley [371] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
5:25.61 |
14 Juan Toribo [453] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
5:40.32 |
15 Oscar Ratera [446] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
5:40.88 |
16 Matthew Lowder [556] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5:57.28 |
17 Sevn Webber [606] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
6:25.97 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
4:35.48 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:03.10 |
Event 46 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:06.76 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:10.53 |
3 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
4:12.12 |
4 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
4:15.54 |
5 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4:16.62 |
6 Eisenhower (Lawton) A |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
4:17.11 |
7 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
4:21.33 |
8 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
4:27.72 |
Event 47 BOYS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
3:42.87 |
2 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
3:44.49 |
3 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
4:04.04 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
3:29.30 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
3:30.72 |
3 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
3:31.98 |
4 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
3:35.06 |
5 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
3:35.32 |
6 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
3:37.74 |
7 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
3:37.92 |
Event 49 GIRLS 9th Shot Put |
1 Destiny Chew [390] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
30'04.50" |
2 Alayah McCoy [470] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
30'00.00" |
3 Adrianne Certain [388] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
29'06.50" |
4 Madison Kalsu [119] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
26'10.50" |
5 Jazmin Meyers [527] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
25'08.50" |
6 Alliyah William [309] |
F 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
25'06.50" |
7 Jaida Matthews [405] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
24'11.50" |
8 Malese Pete [251] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
24'09.50" |
9 Danielle Holle [573] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24'08.00" |
10 Lashai Perkins [181] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
23'09.25" |
11 Clayniesha Williams [587] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
23'04.50" |
12 Jenny Tull [132] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
23'03.00" |
13 Ann Powell [581] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
18'08.00" |
14 Zamya Darthard [235] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
17'07.00" |
15 Ashalynn Tolman [354] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
17'03.50" |
Event 50 BOYS 9th Shot Put |
1 Elijah Manuel [496] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
46'10.00" |
2 Samuel De la Pena [597] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
42'04.00" |
3 James Chandler [312] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
40'05.00" |
4 Kenneth Watson [330] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
40'01.00" |
5 Marcus Spencer [452] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
38'00.50" |
6 Nino Tawkoyty [326] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
38'00.00" |
7 Jake Helm [147] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
36'08.00" |
8 Brandon Derr [539] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
34'10.00" |
9 Siera Laviolette [495] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
34'01.00" |
10 Garret Bryson [192] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
33'05.00" |
11 James Clark [537] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
32'03.00" |
12 Daveon Dozier [486] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
31'05.00" |
13 Paxton Richardson [448] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
29'09.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Tierra Meyers [528] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
37'08.50" |
2 Alyssa Pletcher [303] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
36'03.50" |
3 Queyanna Young [480] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
34'09.00" |
4 Joy Rhodes [414] |
F |
Lawton High School |
31'10.00" |
5 Asia Henry [572] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
31'04.50" |
6 Ashley Drullinger [110] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
30'05.50" |
7 Tya McClain [247] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
30'01.50" |
8 Katherine Mallette [123] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
28'06.00" |
9 Brianna Simmons [307] |
F 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
28'03.00" |
10 Djahra Chatman [461] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
28'02.00" |
11 Nadia Davis [236] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
27'09.00" |
12 Sarah Savely [129] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
26'03.00" |
13 Anayeli Valladares [356] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
25'00.50" |
14 Brooke Selfridge [184] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
23'11.00" |
15 Tiana Neal [349] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
22'08.00" |
16 Charlonda Petit [252] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
21'10.50" |
17 Tyleah Neroes [529] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
18'04.00" |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Randy Lollis [555] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
45'02.00" |
2 Gabe Moana [321] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
44'03.00" |
3 Jarred Gibson [144] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
43'06.50" |
4 Keeyante Woods [456] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
43'04.50" |
5 Jordan Baker [536] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
43'04.00" |
5 Juwan Vint [329] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
43'04.00" |
7 Dante Thorne [327] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
43'01.00" |
8 Cory Slaughter [383] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
42'03.50" |
9 Jordan Ealy [627] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
38'10.00" |
10 Walter Watson [288] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
38'08.00" |
11 John Caroll [361] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
37'01.00" |
11 Zach Bowen [139] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
37'01.00" |
13 Dalton Freshour [542] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
36'07.50" |
14 Clay Morris [156] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
35'05.00" |
15 Chase Holland [272] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
35'04.00" |
16 William Cresswell [200] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
33'09.00" |
17 Makus Herd [490] |
M 11 |
Midwest City High S |
33'06.00" |
18 Steve Youmans [457] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
32'09.00" |
19 Colton Dodd [368] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
31'04.00" |
20 Valentine Morales [440] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
30'11.50" |
Event 53 GIRLS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Alliyah William [309] |
F 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
78'05.00" |
2 Natalie King [403] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
76'03.00" |
3 Jazmin Meyers [527] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
75'01.00" |
4 Alayah McCoy [470] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
75'01.00" |
5 Danielle Holle [573] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
74'00.00" |
6 Destiny Chew [390] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
73'03.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Trey Horne [646] |
M |
Choctaw High Schoo |
114'01.00" |
2 Elijah Manuel [496] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
112'06.00" |
3 Nino Tawkoyty [326] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
108'07.00" |
4 Marcus Spencer [452] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
102'08.00" |
5 Garret Bryson [192] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
98'04.00" |
6 Siera Laviolette [495] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
94'03.00" |
7 James Chandler [312] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
89'07.00" |
8 Jake Helm [147] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
89'03.00" |
9 Paxton Richardson [448] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
76'03.00" |
10 James Clark [537] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
75'09.00" |
11 Samuel De la Pena [597] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
69'00.00" |
12 Brandon Derr [539] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
57'01.00" |
13 Kenneth Watson [330] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
1'05.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Alyssa Pletcher [303] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
116'06.00" |
2 Kristen Watson [475] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
109'05.00" |
3 Queyanna Young [480] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
98'03.00" |
4 Brianna Simmons [307] |
F 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
96'05.00" |
5 Sarah Savely [129] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
92'09.00" |
6 Katherine Mallette [123] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
91'03.50" |
7 Joy Rhodes [414] |
F |
Lawton High School |
84'03.00" |
8 Camden Parrott [127] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
82'00.00" |
9 Tierra Meyers [528] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
80'00.00" |
10 Brooke Selfridge [184] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
79'10.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Dante Thorne [327] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
157'05.00" |
2 Jordan Baker [536] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
134'03.00" |
3 Gabe Moana [321] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
132'03.00" |
4 Jarred Gibson [144] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
125'01.00" |
5 Patrick Williams [164] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
121'04.00" |
6 Cory Slaughter [383] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
111'02.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 9th Long Jump |
1 Brianna Robertson [416] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
15'02.00" |
2 Tiffany Bell [459] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
14'08.00" |
3 Jillian Ingram [177] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14'06.00" |
4 Tu'Mara Moore [249] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
13'03.00" |
5 Kya McFadden [248] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
11'11.00" |
6 Amanda Aary [332] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
9'07.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 9th Long Jump |
1 Kale Carr [196] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20'01.00" |
2 Derek Coleman [313] |
M 9 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
18'06.00" |
3 Miciyah Tennon-Cooper [226] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18'02.00" |
4 Seth Barnett [421] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
18'00.00" |
5 Jalen Hodge [547] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
17'10.00" |
6 Jordan Freeman [143] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17'06.00" |
7 Alfred Alkanama [590] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
16'09.00" |
8 Will Hodges [149] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
16'05.00" |
9 Raul Rico [381] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
15'09.00" |
10 Cooper Terlip [161] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'00.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Ashley Pletcher [304] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
17'07.00" |
2 Gena Rogers [305] |
F 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
16'10.00" |
3 Kim Hagen [113] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
16'03.00" |
4 Trinity Wisby [477] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
16'02.00" |
5 Shania Smith [308] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
15'11.00" |
6 Hayley Whitaker [187] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
15'02.00" |
7 Midajah Riles [415] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
15'01.00" |
8 Alexis Jefferson [399] |
F 12 |
Lawton High School |
14'11.00" |
9 Steffany Giggers [519] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
14'07.00" |
10 Marquica Jones [402] |
F |
Lawton High School |
14'00.00" |
11 Amanda Winklejohn [357] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
13'06.00" |
12 Tenisha West [261] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
12'07.00" |
13 Tia Jackson [347] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
12'04.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Romeo Harvey [317] |
M 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
21'04.00" |
2 Phillips Will [387] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
21'04.00" |
3 Dia Vonta Michael [439] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
20'10.00" |
4 Dakari Smith [642] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
20'07.00" |
5 Blake Green [208] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20'06.00" |
6 Chevy Johnson [633] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
20'04.00" |
7 Morris Wynn [608] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
20'02.00" |
8 Kytavius Dixon [540] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
19'07.00" |
9 Isaac Beverly [266] |
M 10 |
Del City High Scho |
19'06.00" |
10 Kendon Williams [331] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
19'05.00" |
11 Johnathan Baker [263] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
19'01.00" |
12 Eric Butler [594] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
19'00.00" |
13 Gregory Whitenburg [289] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
18'11.00" |
14 Kejuan Neal [442] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
17'07.00" |
15 Taoheed Karim [553] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
17'06.00" |
16 Tyler Young [229] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
17'03.00" |
17 Kelton Hinton [491] |
M 12 |
Midwest City High S |
17'00.00" |
18 Semaj Donner [484] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
16'11.00" |
19 Will Thompson [162] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
16'02.00" |
20 Justin Addai [135] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'11.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 9th High Jump |
1 Kelli Harrell [240] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
4'06.00" |
2 Layven Chester [389] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
4'04.00" |
Event 62 BOYS 9th High Jump |
1 Torrion Montgomery [217] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
2 Travis Mackey [214] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Bailey Golden [174] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'07.00" |
2 Sidney Sapp [255] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
5'04.00" |
3 Ashley Pletcher [304] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
5'00.00" |
4 Brooke Bross [294] |
F 11 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
5'00.00" |
5 Isis Lane [525] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4'10.00" |
5 Tia Jackson [347] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
4'10.00" |
5 Amanda Winklejohn [357] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
4'10.00" |
8 Caitlin Cox [391] |
F |
Lawton High School |
4'08.00" |
8 Hayley Whitaker [187] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
4'08.00" |
10 Passionette Breedlove [293] |
F 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
4'06.00" |
10 Trinity Wisby [477] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
4'06.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Braydon Hicks [211] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
6'02.00" |
1 Tahj Frison [426] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
6'02.00" |
3 Kenyarey Springs [509] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
6'02.00" |
4 Gregory Whitenburg [289] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
6'02.00" |
4 Marquise Berry [360] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
6'02.00" |
6 Daniel Phillips [223] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
6'00.00" |
7 Kytavius Dixon [540] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6'00.00" |
8 Curtis Sampson [562] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5'08.00" |
8 Drew Myrick [219] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
8 Terrell Shaw [450] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
5'08.00" |
8 Kejuan Neal [442] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
5'08.00" |
12 Johnathan Baker [263] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
5'06.00" |
12 Isaac Beverly [266] |
M 10 |
Del City High Scho |
5'06.00" |
12 Will Thompson [162] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5'06.00" |
Event 65 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Kristen De La Garza [107] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
7'00.00" |
2 Brianna Adding ton [165] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
7'00.00" |
2 Embry Carter [170] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
7'00.00" |
4 Olivia Welker [134] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6'00.00" |
Event 66 BOYS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Preston Lynn [152] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
11'06.00" |
2 Anthony Phillips [222] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
3 Jayke Flaggert [205] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
4 Jonathan Hardin [146] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
8'00.00" |
5 Gage Williams [163] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
7'00.00" |
6 Jason Burnam [193] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
7'00.00" |
Event 67 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Aria Lemon [122] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'00.00" |
2 Brook Tarman [131] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'00.00" |
3 Elaina Noll [126] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
7'00.00" |
4 Luz Lugo [298] |
F 10 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
6'06.00" |
Event 68 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Luke Molet [216] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12'00.00" |
2 Clay Curry [201] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
3 Peyton Saxton [224] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9'06.00" |
3 Clay Morris [156] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]