Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 Clancy Classic
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School
Thursday, March 10, 2016
03/10/2016 - 03/10/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 195.000 |
2 | YUKON HIGH SCHOOL | YUKO | 93.000 |
3 | EDMOND NORTH HIGH | EDNO | 78.000 |
4 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 66.000 |
5 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 48.000 |
6 | STAR SPENCER HIGH SC | STAR | 30.000 |
7 | CASADY HIGH SCHOOL | CASA | 29.000 |
7 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 29.000 |
9 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 28.000 |
10 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 22.000 |
11 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 16.000 |
12 | PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO | PONC | 9.000 |
13 | B YUKON HIGH SCHOO | BUKO | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 186.000 |
2 | EDMOND NORTH HIGH | EDNO | 107.000 |
3 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 70.666 |
4 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 61.333 |
5 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 49.000 |
6 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 39.000 |
7 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 25.000 |
8 | YUKON HIGH SCHOOL | YUKO | 21.000 |
9 | B EDMOND NORTH HIG | BDNO | 18.000 |
9 | CASADY HIGH SCHOOL | CASA | 18.000 |
11 | B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI | BDME | 13.000 |
12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 10.000 |
12 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 10.000 |
12 | PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO | PONC | 10.000 |
15 | MOUNT SAINT MARY CAT | MOUN | 8.000 |
16 | B YUKON HIGH SCHOO | BUKO | 4.000 |
17 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
50.10 |
2 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
50.21 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
50.73 |
4 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
50.89 |
5 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
50.99 |
6 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
51.01 |
7 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
52.65 |
8 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
52.70 |
9 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
53.93 |
10 B Edmond North Hig B |
B Edmond North Hig |
55.03 |
11 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
56.60 |
12 B Carl Albert High S B |
B Carl Albert High S |
56.80 |
13 B Yukon High Schoo B |
B Yukon High Schoo |
57.06 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
42.67 |
2 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
44.24 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
44.31 |
4 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
44.61 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
44.63 |
6 Guthrie High School A |
Guthrie High School |
44.71 |
7 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
44.89 |
8 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
45.01 |
9 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
45.19 |
10 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
46.03 |
11 B Enid High School B |
B Enid High School |
48.60 |
12 B Ponca City High Sc B |
B Ponca City High Sc |
50.40 |
Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
DNF |
Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
10:00.52 |
2 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
10:14.42 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
10:30.42 |
4 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
10:31.04 |
5 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
10:32.99 |
6 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
10:39.30 |
7 B Edmond North Hig B |
B Edmond North Hig |
10:46.90 |
8 B Bishop McGuinness B |
B Bishop McGuinness |
10:59.60 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
8:13.43 |
2 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
8:16.92 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
8:26.95 |
4 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
8:29.32 |
5 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
8:37.64 |
6 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
8:40.33 |
7 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
8:40.93 |
8 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
8:42.33 |
9 Ponca City High Scho A |
Ponca City High Scho |
8:48.30 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Emma Pitts [506] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16.73 |
2 Jennifer Belardo [489] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16.75 |
3 Elaina Noll [391] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.01 |
4 Bailey Christiansen [372] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.03 |
5 Madison Converse [774] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
17.14 |
6 Rylie Schellhardt [160] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
17.24 |
7 Shyra Crowley [775] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
17.27 |
8 Alexxus Ward [790] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
17.46 |
9 Aria Lemon [387] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.76 |
10 Madisyn Pierce [874] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
17.88 |
11 Abby Robinson [465] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
18.16 |
12 Carlisha Gresham [698] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
18.57 |
13 Peyton Walter [467] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
18.67 |
14 Aysia Williams [448] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
18.91 |
15 Autumn Mattox [869] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
19.50 |
16 Hope Nuttall [594] |
F 9 |
Enid High School |
19.61 |
16 Kelly Lewis [201] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
19.61 |
18 Grace Gould [197] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
19.66 |
19 Elizabeth Olivares [445] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.73 |
20 Ally Collins [329] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
20.02 |
21 Erica Gorman [115] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert High S |
20.07 |
22 Irene De La Torre [592] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
20.10 |
23 Savannah Lee [200] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
20.20 |
24 Serena Pinter [339] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
20.53 |
25 Emily Fletcher [195] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
20.61 |
26 Meg Bloom [234] |
F 11 |
B Enid High School |
21.26 |
27 Autumn Sutton [598] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
21.35 |
28 Lauren Jackson [241] |
F 9 |
B Enid High School |
22.32 |
29 Maria Nolan [666] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
22.57 |
30 Ashley Alford [668] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
23.38 |
Denea Robinson [631] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Brandon James [526] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
14.90 |
2 Isaiah Levingston [479] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
15.42 |
3 Carlos Owens [646] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
15.77 |
4 Kylan Hernandez [802] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
15.78 |
5 Parker Jones [806] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
15.80 |
6 Brooks Frost [572] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
16.05 |
7 Armaureon Clark [840] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
16.66 |
8 Asher Phagan [538] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16.74 |
9 Christian Was [910] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
17.54 |
10 tyler long [809] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
17.85 |
11 Ramdhan Shahab [581] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
17.95 |
12 Logan Hughes [930] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
18.41 |
13 Erwin Johnson [846] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
18.97 |
14 Codey Suddeth [361] |
M 10 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
19.01 |
15 Akeem Coleman [214] |
M 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
19.30 |
16 Caleb Chambers [248] |
M 10 |
B Enid High School |
19.40 |
17 Ramon Dickens [915] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.56 |
18 Vishva Amin [167] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
20.64 |
19 Moses Alvidrez [912] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
21.49 |
1 Zach Mauck [531] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
10:09.79 |
2 Matthew OConnor [537] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
10:10.51 |
3 Elijah Ankrom [884] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
10:15.47 |
4 Nicholas Kenville [576] |
M 11 |
Edmond North High |
10:20.17 |
5 Camden Shaw [929] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:25.76 |
6 Cameron Jump [575] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
10:27.58 |
7 Parker Jackson [574] |
M 9 |
Edmond North High |
10:36.55 |
8 Bennett Barnett [682] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
10:42.46 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:46.66 |
2 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
1:48.13 |
3 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
1:48.55 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:49.43 |
5 B Edmond North Hig B |
B Edmond North Hig |
1:52.44 |
6 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
1:52.45 |
7 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
1:52.94 |
8 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
1:53.27 |
9 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
1:53.67 |
10 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
1:54.56 |
11 Guthrie High School A |
Guthrie High School |
1:54.66 |
12 Ponca City High Scho A |
Ponca City High Scho |
1:55.95 |
13 B Edmond Memorial Hi C |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
1:57.48 |
14 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:00.87 |
15 B Ponca City High Sc B |
B Ponca City High Sc |
2:07.27 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
1:32.01 |
2 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:32.61 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:32.66 |
4 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:32.87 |
5 Guthrie High School A |
Guthrie High School |
1:34.61 |
6 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:34.97 |
7 B Yukon High Schoo B |
B Yukon High Schoo |
1:35.72 |
8 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
1:35.96 |
9 B Edmond North Hig C |
B Edmond North Hig |
1:36.18 |
10 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
1:38.22 |
11 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
1:38.83 |
12 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
1:40.81 |
13 B Yukon High Schoo C |
B Yukon High Schoo |
1:41.94 |
14 Ponca City High Scho A |
Ponca City High Scho |
1:42.17 |
15 B Enid High School B |
B Enid High School |
1:42.59 |
16 B Ponca City High Sc B |
B Ponca City High Sc |
1:44.59 |
17 B Ponca City High Sc C |
B Ponca City High Sc |
1:47.53 |
Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
DNF |
1 Kya Barnes [487] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
2:25.16 |
2 Kaitlyn Barthell [452] |
F 11 |
Casady High School |
2:26.36 |
3 Briana Brown [587] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
2:26.69 |
4 Kelsey Castillo [550] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
2:28.98 |
5 Gabby Lee [461] |
F 10 |
Casady High School |
2:30.33 |
6 Clara O'Connor [502] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
2:31.67 |
7 Rachel Hurtz [866] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
2:32.07 |
8 Sarah Johnson [559] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
2:32.67 |
9 Emma Walter [564] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
2:36.09 |
10 Adeline O'Connor [501] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
2:38.22 |
11 Lydia Dreessen [140] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
2:39.77 |
12 Christina Perry [209] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
2:42.34 |
13 Jaylin Johnson [438] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:46.11 |
14 Jensen Miller [786] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
2:46.12 |
15 Jolie Fish [433] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:46.78 |
16 Kelsey DePrang [139] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
2:47.73 |
17 Katelyn McLaughin [657] |
F 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
2:49.19 |
18 Chandler Kessler [108] |
F 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
2:50.50 |
19 Stephanie Aguilera [586] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
2:50.53 |
20 Dotty Lee [782] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
2:54.90 |
1 Colby Chamblin [797] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
2:06.19 |
2 Jed Helker [524] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
2:06.24 |
3 Garrett Wallace [615] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
2:07.46 |
4 Zach Tatum [544] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
2:08.26 |
5 Thomas Kenny [607] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
2:08.73 |
6 Mason Newcomb [421] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:09.11 |
7 Justin Norman [578] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
2:10.10 |
8 Jeff Warlick [737] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:10.32 |
9 Jaxon Barron [886] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
2:10.55 |
1 Jasmyne Roush [562] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
12:26.78 |
2 Maddie Medina [204] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
12:33.30 |
3 Helen Homola [383] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12:33.59 |
4 Kendall Confer [551] |
F 9 |
Edmond North High |
12:35.11 |
5 Kinley Davis [591] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
12:38.39 |
6 Emma Green [864] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
12:50.94 |
7 Madison Gaiski [435] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:04.55 |
8 Annika Anderson [101] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
13:10.51 |
9 Emily LaFlamme [497] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
13:11.23 |
10 Kylie Dowers [672] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13:13.71 |
11 Charlotte Edmonds [378] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:16.25 |
12 Kyndal Ashworth [370] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:19.62 |
13 Cabrini Klepper [199] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
13:26.37 |
14 Reagan Ingram [673] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13:26.79 |
1 Alysheia Joseph [496] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
12.76 |
2 Taylor Scoggin [563] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
12.94 |
3 Mikayla Young [938] |
F |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13.03 |
4 Shariah Anderson [859] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
13.08 |
5 Olivia Johnson [439] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.11 |
6 Eryn Willis [712] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
13.13 |
7 Deniyan Smith [833] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
13.17 |
8 Talor Norman [500] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
13.27 |
9 Arianna Morgan [444] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.28 |
10 Adonia Williams [565] |
F 9 |
Edmond North High |
13.36 |
11 Jayla Fitzpatrick [714] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
13.37 |
12 Genisis Davis [492] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
13.40 |
13 Breyanna Brice [269] |
F 10 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
13.41 |
14 Mackenzie Holub [558] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
13.42 |
15 Shyra Crowley [775] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
13.57 |
16 Carlisha Gresham [698] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
13.64 |
17 Meiana Lovings [656] |
F 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.84 |
18 Madison Converse [774] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
13.89 |
19 Mariah Waibel [879] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
13.90 |
20 Shawndra Hartfield [779] |
F 12 |
Shawnee High School |
14.26 |
21 Ashton Boda [669] |
F 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
14.27 |
22 Jillian Kim [460] |
F 10 |
Casady High School |
14.35 |
23 Blessing Onyegbule [872] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
14.36 |
24 Journi Martin [442] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.44 |
25 Josie Mashburn [389] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.49 |
26 Juliet Moncho [462] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
14.62 |
27 Brook Tarman [397] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.65 |
28 Adriana Moore [831] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
14.77 |
29 MaKayla Jackson [718] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
14.84 |
30 Alejandra Cisneros [670] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
15.17 |
31 Kelly Avey [740] |
F 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
15.29 |
32 Allison Collums [236] |
F 9 |
B Enid High School |
15.30 |
33 Lluvia Isordia [240] |
F 9 |
B Enid High School |
15.35 |
34 RayLynn Blanton [267] |
F 9 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
15.38 |
35 Jaida Dobson [623] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
15.41 |
36 Naalian Jawaid [458] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
15.75 |
37 Lena Box [371] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15.76 |
38 Tyronea Powell [629] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
15.80 |
39 Tyrea Ryan [243] |
F 10 |
B Enid High School |
16.29 |
1 Kolby Mendenhall [417] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
10.87 |
2 Jordan Prince [579] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
11.07 |
3 Divontrey Johnson [845] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
11.29 |
4 Diego Richards [926] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11.31 |
5 Antonio Williams [584] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
11.35 |
6 Dareion Gooden [522] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
11.37 |
7 Ethan Scott [905] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
11.60 |
8 jackson winrow [820] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
11.61 |
9 Perry Morris [736] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.64 |
10 Phillips Will [616] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
11.68 |
11 Kendal Talton [543] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
11.75 |
12 Marlo Hughes [606] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
11.81 |
13 Tristan Sheffer [906] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
11.83 |
14 William Walter [484] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
11.89 |
15 Anthony Milling [851] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
11.94 |
16 Alden O'Connor [480] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
12.05 |
17 Antonio Bryson [728] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.09 |
18 Dreyvon Christon [730] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.11 |
19 Trey Hill [220] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
12.33 |
20 Peyton Phillips [610] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
12.38 |
21 Seth Hayes [801] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
12.39 |
22 Dejuana McArthur [932] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
12.51 |
23 Preston Lynn [416] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12.56 |
24 Nick Armoudian [469] |
M 9 |
Casady High School |
12.60 |
24 Eric Huffine [686] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
12.60 |
26 Chris Allen [401] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.11 |
27 Jairus Robison [927] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.31 |
28 Jalen Weakley [366] |
M 10 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
13.33 |
29 Johnson Kye [687] |
M 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13.60 |
30 Noah Brown [935] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.86 |
1 Kya Barnes [487] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
58.32 |
2 Candis Rodgers [705] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
1:00.50 |
3 Abrianna Jones [720] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:00.75 |
4 Allegra Sloan [789] |
F 12 |
Shawnee High School |
1:01.92 |
5 MIsha Claytor [589] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
1:02.46 |
6 Clara O'Connor [502] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:02.92 |
7 Jazmyne Davison [493] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:03.30 |
8 Kaleigh Simmons [788] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
1:03.91 |
9 Alexis Samuels [723] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:04.17 |
10 Anne-Lise Schloss [597] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
1:04.32 |
11 Hannah Cavin [860] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
1:04.49 |
12 Maddie Allen [547] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
1:04.82 |
13 Sarah Johnson [559] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
1:06.02 |
14 Bailey Harper [335] |
F 12 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
1:07.48 |
15 Payton Bell [453] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
1:08.04 |
16 Jalynn Winrow [449] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:08.28 |
17 Ashlynn Delodge [270] |
F 9 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
1:09.28 |
18 Mikaili Frazier [434] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:09.84 |
19 Logann Miller [871] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
1:11.06 |
20 Hannah Porterfield [628] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
1:11.74 |
21 Maya Langston Fingers [830] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
1:12.02 |
22 Triniti Turner [878] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
1:12.90 |
23 Denae Daverport [622] |
F 9 |
Guthrie High School |
1:12.98 |
24 Rhyan Alexander [822] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
1:13.28 |
25 Isabel O'Connor [463] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
1:13.57 |
26 Anna Doan [374] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:17.28 |
27 Tanasity Streeter [710] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
1:17.47 |
28 Ashton Boda [669] |
F 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:22.12 |
29 Madison Rhodes [630] |
F 9 |
Guthrie High School |
1:25.52 |
1 Josh Minor [533] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
50.78 |
2 Cole Lindell [530] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
51.98 |
3 Matt Hawkins [523] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
52.03 |
4 Garrett Cornish [890] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
52.55 |
5 Aaron Hill [919] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
53.31 |
6 Will Harlow [475] |
M 12 |
Casady High School |
53.96 |
7 Tyler Ramsey [925] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
54.38 |
8 Parker Kenley [898] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
54.72 |
9 Albert Webster [188] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
55.04 |
10 Jake Uhland [483] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
55.08 |
11 Mason Coleman [473] |
M 9 |
Casady High School |
56.04 |
12 Will Hodges [413] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
56.14 |
13 Deontay Utendahl [582] |
M 11 |
Edmond North High |
56.23 |
14 Bradley Hundl [222] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North Hig |
56.41 |
15 Isreal Foy [842] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
56.48 |
16 Samuel Perez [609] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
56.90 |
17 Braydon Richardson [357] |
M 10 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
57.47 |
18 Dejuana McArthur [932] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
58.12 |
19 Chance Anders [793] |
M 9 |
Shawnee High School |
58.33 |
20 devin pack [814] |
M 9 |
Shawnee High School |
58.93 |
21 Jalen Williams [858] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
59.71 |
22 Zeke Allen [601] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
59.84 |
23 Garrett Walters [651] |
M 10 |
Guthrie High School |
1:00.22 |
24 Coleton Edens [282] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
1:01.12 |
25 Jacob Ocker [422] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:02.55 |
26 Valentino Sykes [854] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
1:04.22 |
27 Jeremiah Johnson [931] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:04.91 |
28 John Barrett [307] |
M 9 |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
1:07.14 |
29 Kobe Cain Trice [278] |
M 11 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
1:07.51 |
Cameron Givens [661] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NT |
Brenden Clutter [636] |
M 9 |
Guthrie High School |
NT |
Ryan Dempsey [280] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
NT |
Devaron Black [171] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
DNF |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Madison Converse [774] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
49.08 |
2 Bailey Christiansen [372] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
49.75 |
3 Kylee Stone [508] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
50.42 |
4 Taylor Dechant [333] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
51.30 |
5 Emma Pitts [506] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
51.64 |
6 Grace Brennan [549] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
51.68 |
7 Rylie Schellhardt [160] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
51.86 |
8 Mariah Waibel [879] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
52.23 |
9 Aria Lemon [387] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
52.36 |
10 Alexzandria Hernandez [593] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
53.22 |
11 Raven Osborne [208] |
F 12 |
B Edmond North Hig |
53.35 |
12 Savannah Lee [200] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
53.68 |
13 Alexxus Ward [790] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
53.95 |
14 Denea Robinson [631] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
54.15 |
15 Elaina Noll [391] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
54.46 |
16 Tahlor Brown [193] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
54.81 |
17 Justine Gramling [144] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
55.26 |
18 Kate Abernathy [450] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
55.41 |
19 Abby Robinson [465] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
55.77 |
20 Ciera McEntire [748] |
F 11 |
Ponca City High Scho |
56.02 |
21 Kelly Lewis [201] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
56.07 |
22 Aysia Williams [448] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
56.79 |
23 Autumn Mattox [869] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
58.39 |
24 Ally Collins [329] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
59.26 |
25 Serena Pinter [339] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
59.67 |
26 Elizabeth Olivares [445] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
59.71 |
27 Irene De La Torre [592] |
F 12 |
Enid High School |
59.78 |
28 Dotty Lee [782] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
1:00.04 |
29 Raevan Jones [781] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
1:00.94 |
30 Ally Glasgow [239] |
F 10 |
B Enid High School |
1:03.03 |
31 Erica Gorman [115] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert High S |
1:04.12 |
32 Autumn Sutton [598] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
1:04.60 |
33 Maria Nolan [666] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:07.22 |
34 Ashley Alford [668] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:12.69 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Jordan Prince [579] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
39.24 |
2 Isaiah Levingston [479] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
40.52 |
3 Kylan Hernandez [802] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
43.09 |
4 Brooks Frost [572] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
43.36 |
5 Daniel Bradshaw [727] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
43.89 |
6 Ansen Covin [515] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
44.04 |
7 Asher Phagan [538] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
44.07 |
8 Brandon James [526] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
44.59 |
9 Keyton Dozier [917] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
44.65 |
10 Hunter Kennedy [899] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
44.74 |
11 Christian Was [910] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
44.94 |
12 Colin Miller [902] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
45.29 |
13 tyler long [809] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
45.84 |
14 Ramdhan Shahab [581] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
46.39 |
15 Logan Hughes [930] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
46.72 |
16 Erwin Johnson [846] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
47.53 |
17 A.J. Cook [914] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
48.29 |
18 Armaureon Clark [840] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
48.96 |
19 Vishva Amin [167] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
49.30 |
20 Caleb Chambers [248] |
M 10 |
B Enid High School |
49.83 |
21 Codey Suddeth [361] |
M 10 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
50.77 |
22 Gage Williams [428] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:02.46 |
1 Candis Rodgers [705] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
26.32 |
2 Alysheia Joseph [496] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
26.62 |
3 Shariah Anderson [859] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
26.89 |
4 Eryn Willis [712] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
27.07 |
5 Mikayla Young [938] |
F |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
27.20 |
6 Ashlin Ambrose [548] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
27.38 |
7 Adonia Williams [565] |
F 9 |
Edmond North High |
27.94 |
8 Bria Leverette [440] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27.97 |
9 Kia Leverette [441] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27.99 |
10 Arianna Morgan [444] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.04 |
11 Tatyana Shaw [787] |
F 12 |
Shawnee High School |
28.09 |
12 Audrey Thomas [835] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
28.47 |
13 Kailey Carnine [491] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
28.72 |
14 Fantasia Harmon [827] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
28.81 |
15 Abby Cosby [552] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
29.20 |
16 Blessing Onyegbule [872] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
29.22 |
17 Haylee Parker [752] |
F 9 |
Ponca City High Scho |
29.27 |
18 Shawndra Hartfield [779] |
F 12 |
Shawnee High School |
29.79 |
19 Alisha Hellmuth [145] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
29.81 |
20 Meiana Lovings [656] |
F 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
30.34 |
21 Logann Miller [871] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
30.43 |
22 Katelynn Wissman [791] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
30.47 |
23 Ashlynn Delodge [270] |
F 9 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
30.50 |
24 Tanasity Streeter [710] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
30.81 |
25 Allison Collums [236] |
F 9 |
B Enid High School |
30.93 |
26 Tatum Johnson [271] |
F 10 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
30.99 |
27 Ashton Boda [669] |
F 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
31.20 |
28 Brie Barlow [619] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
31.24 |
29 MaKayla Jackson [718] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
31.32 |
30 Anna Payne [464] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
31.35 |
31 Grace Hatch [382] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
31.77 |
32 Isabel O'Connor [463] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
31.88 |
33 Jaida Dobson [623] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
31.89 |
34 Kelly Avey [740] |
F 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
32.63 |
35 Meg Bloom [234] |
F 11 |
B Enid High School |
32.72 |
36 Alejandra Cisneros [670] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
32.81 |
37 Anna Doan [374] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
33.00 |
38 Lena Box [371] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
33.34 |
39 Macy Ellis [293] |
F 9 |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
35.55 |
40 Jillian Kim [460] |
F 10 |
Casady High School |
35.64 |
41 Tyronea Powell [629] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
36.98 |
42 Amanda Rosebeary [633] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
40.29 |
1 Aaron Charlton [513] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
22.19 |
2 Divontrey Johnson [845] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
22.82 |
3 Christopher Snoddy [542] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
22.93 |
4 Ethan Scott [905] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22.94 |
5 jackson winrow [820] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
23.69 |
6 Marlo Hughes [606] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
23.70 |
7 Turner Coleman [568] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
23.75 |
8 Luke Medeiros [532] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
23.77 |
9 Isreal Foy [842] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
23.87 |
10 Ryan Charlton [514] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
24.07 |
11 Kaleb Horton [733] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24.09 |
12 Chance Whitt [652] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
24.80 |
13 Antonio Bryson [728] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
25.06 |
14 Anthony Milling [851] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
25.19 |
15 Seth Hayes [801] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
25.40 |
16 Omar Boone [470] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
25.52 |
17 Logan Seeley [928] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
25.61 |
18 Alec King [284] |
M 11 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
25.69 |
19 Dillard Bowie [471] |
M 9 |
Casady High School |
25.75 |
20 Jaeshaun Sears [611] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
25.83 |
21 Samuel De la Pena [731] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
25.96 |
22 Dexter Arita [754] |
M 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
26.29 |
23 Zeke Allen [601] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
26.68 |
24 Curan Johnson [735] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
27.06 |
24 Cooper Terlip [426] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
27.06 |
26 Thatcher Anderson [402] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
27.28 |
27 Jason Taylor [933] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27.83 |
28 Jairus Robison [927] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
29.95 |
29 Jesse Raines [228] |
M 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
31.02 |
Cameron Givens [661] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NT |
Eric Huffine [686] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
NT |
Ramon Dickens [915] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NT |
Johnson Kye [687] |
M 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
NT |
devin pack [814] |
M 9 |
Shawnee High School |
NT |
Ross Harrison [476] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
DNF |
1 C.E. Little [561] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
5:28.07 |
2 Kelsey Castillo [550] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
5:40.32 |
3 Grace Belden [192] |
F 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
5:40.89 |
4 Kamryn Hankins [494] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
5:48.86 |
5 Emma Walter [564] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
5:52.67 |
6 Kinley Davis [591] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
5:54.20 |
7 Hope Fuzzell [196] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
5:56.72 |
8 Kate Vesper [399] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:00.41 |
9 Rachel Hurtz [866] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
6:03.24 |
10 Kylie Dowers [672] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
6:07.86 |
11 Reagan Ingram [673] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
6:08.81 |
12 Madison Gaiski [435] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:09.62 |
13 Jaylin Johnson [438] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:17.91 |
14 Sophia Lindsey [149] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
6:18.27 |
15 Cabrini Klepper [199] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
6:23.01 |
16 Mercedes Gonzalez [113] |
F 10 |
B Carl Albert High S |
6:26.77 |
17 Samantha Thompson [163] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
6:30.84 |
18 Stephanie Aguilera [586] |
F 11 |
Enid High School |
6:33.03 |
19 Ayianna Wilkins [635] |
F 9 |
Guthrie High School |
6:36.03 |
20 Kaycie White [132] |
F 11 |
B Carl Albert High S |
6:38.36 |
20 Blaise Justice [147] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
6:38.36 |
22 Martha Daniels [432] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:38.75 |
23 Tate Martin [152] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
6:39.17 |
24 Caelyn Cox [330] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
6:39.32 |
25 Julia Visina [164] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
6:40.92 |
26 Cailin Harrington [381] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:42.25 |
1 Zach Mauck [531] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
4:29.52 |
2 Carter Bradford [887] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
4:34.59 |
3 Matthew OConnor [537] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
4:43.70 |
4 Nicholas Kenville [576] |
M 11 |
Edmond North High |
4:44.30 |
5 Joseph Engel [407] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:45.70 |
6 Garrett Wallace [615] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
4:45.82 |
7 Matt Moler [923] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:46.77 |
8 Cameron Jump [575] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
4:48.17 |
9 Camden Shaw [929] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:48.44 |
10 Elijah Ankrom [884] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
4:49.61 |
11 Zander Rossiter [230] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
4:51.14 |
12 Keegan Myers [224] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
4:53.59 |
13 Jacob Homola [414] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:56.45 |
14 Kolby McCoy [900] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
4:57.55 |
15 Matthew Leedy [921] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:58.77 |
16 Parker Jackson [574] |
M 9 |
Edmond North High |
4:58.97 |
17 Chris Bharucha [170] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
4:59.07 |
18 Landon Fenley [605] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
4:59.52 |
19 Kellen Keefer [529] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
4:59.87 |
20 Anthony Hui [177] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
5:00.32 |
20 Jeff Warlick [737] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
5:00.32 |
22 Gavin Lack [608] |
M 12 |
Enid High School |
5:01.37 |
23 Coal Phillips [924] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:02.34 |
24 Bennett Barnett [682] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
5:04.39 |
25 Tucker Hill [412] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:07.03 |
26 Jack Aikman [726] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
5:08.43 |
27 Brice Koons [807] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
5:08.66 |
28 Garrett Kinsey [679] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:15.07 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
4:07.42 |
2 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
4:17.08 |
3 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
4:19.02 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:19.80 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:21.65 |
6 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
4:22.29 |
7 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
4:24.23 |
8 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
4:24.75 |
9 B Edmond Memorial Hi C |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
4:27.77 |
10 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:29.77 |
11 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:30.39 |
12 B Edmond North Hig B |
B Edmond North Hig |
4:35.64 |
13 B Bishop McGuinness B |
B Bishop McGuinness |
4:37.03 |
14 B Yukon High Schoo C |
B Yukon High Schoo |
4:37.31 |
15 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
4:38.06 |
16 B Shawnee High Schoo B |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
4:40.13 |
17 B Bishop McGuinness C |
B Bishop McGuinness |
4:45.65 |
18 B Yukon High Schoo D |
B Yukon High Schoo |
5:04.69 |
19 B Yukon High Schoo E |
B Yukon High Schoo |
5:08.77 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
3:26.57 |
2 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
3:33.98 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:36.13 |
4 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
3:37.38 |
5 Shawnee High School A |
Shawnee High School |
3:38.35 |
6 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
3:42.29 |
7 Edmond North High A |
Edmond North High |
3:44.92 |
8 B Edmond North Hig B |
B Edmond North Hig |
3:46.11 |
9 B Edmond Memorial Hi B |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
3:46.27 |
10 B Edmond North Hig C |
B Edmond North Hig |
3:48.87 |
11 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
3:49.34 |
12 B Enid High School B |
B Enid High School |
3:50.88 |
13 Ponca City High Scho A |
Ponca City High Scho |
3:52.21 |
14 Yukon High School C |
Yukon High School |
3:53.84 |
15 Edmond North High C |
Edmond North High |
3:55.75 |
16 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
3:58.60 |
17 Enid High School C |
Enid High School |
3:59.01 |
18 B Yukon High Schoo B |
B Yukon High Schoo |
4:05.53 |
19 B Ponca City High Sc B |
B Ponca City High Sc |
4:06.10 |
20 Ponca City High Scho C |
Ponca City High Scho |
4:14.31 |
21 B Yukon High Schoo C |
B Yukon High Schoo |
4:30.91 |
1 Aaliyah Price [507] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
38'02.00" |
2 Jaden Bassett [488] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
36'06.00" |
3 Ja'Lynn Taylor [447] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
35'06.50" |
4 Hayli Hoffman [557] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
35'04.00" |
5 Lyric Cabral [431] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
35'01.00" |
6 Amber Bruce [430] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
33'02.00" |
7 Madelyn Hankins [555] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
31'11.00" |
8 Ruth Ramirez [595] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
31'02.50" |
9 Julieann Gilmore [778] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
31'00.00" |
10 Karrie Mclain [749] |
F 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
30'10.50" |
11 Hannah Flournoy [142] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
30'00.00" |
12 Sati Ellis [777] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
29'09.00" |
13 Jasmine Hunt [120] |
F 11 |
B Carl Albert High S |
29'08.00" |
14 Tessa Robinson [632] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
29'05.00" |
15 Tyshael Friday [696] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
29'04.00" |
16 Ashley Drullinger [376] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
29'01.00" |
17 Veronica Montanez [750] |
F 11 |
Ponca City High Scho |
28'08.00" |
18 Bridget Sowards [877] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
27'10.00" |
19 Lainee Hartley [780] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
27'02.00" |
19 Tylee Delibro [742] |
F 9 |
Ponca City High Scho |
27'02.00" |
21 Danielle Holle [717] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26'11.00" |
22 Asia Henry [716] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26'10.00" |
23 Avery Harris [556] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
26'02.50" |
24 Kenzie Holland [119] |
F 11 |
B Carl Albert High S |
25'11.50" |
25 Serenity Carrethers [824] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
25'11.00" |
26 Al'Leka Miller-Heard [676] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
25'08.00" |
27 Hannah Howie [937] |
F |
Yukon High School |
24'04.00" |
28 Hailey Graves [863] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
24'03.00" |
29 Emmy Ooten [207] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
23'09.00" |
30 Makayla Johnson [296] |
F 9 |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
23'07.00" |
31 Karlie Shebester [303] |
F 9 |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
23'05.00" |
32 Jadien Watashy [600] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
22'10.00" |
33 Lauren Wortham [880] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
22'06.00" |
34 Trinity Robinson [936] |
F |
Yukon High School |
22'04.00" |
35 Gabby Lee [461] |
F 10 |
Casady High School |
21'07.00" |
36 Caitlin Carlson [137] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
21'00.50" |
37 Nydirhya Pittman [875] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
20'10.00" |
38 Anayeli Valladares [599] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
19'01.50" |
39 Ann Powell [722] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
18'00.00" |
40 Daejeon Caldwell [823] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
17'08.00" |
41 Ashalynn Tolman [246] |
F 9 |
B Enid High School |
17'04.50" |
42 Kindl Rodgers [706] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
13'10.00" |
Tyana Tease [834] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
1 Kaleb Graham [895] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
52'10.00" |
2 Israel Washington [771] |
M 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
46'08.50" |
3 Michael Pruitt [648] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
46'01.00" |
4 Jake Uhland [483] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
44'07.00" |
5 Alex Eickler [517] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
44'06.50" |
6 Jared Harvey [762] |
M 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
44'01.00" |
7 Jarred Gibson [409] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
42'11.00" |
8 Dallas Ayers [511] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
42'08.50" |
9 Baily Jarolim [527] |
M 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
42'04.00" |
10 denton huff [176] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
41'09.00" |
11 creed humphrey [804] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
41'06.50" |
12 Sean Sadler [184] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
41'02.50" |
13 Braxton Dickerson [916] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
40'05.50" |
14 Trey Forbes [918] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
40'03.50" |
15 Cory Slaughter [612] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
40'01.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Kayla Noear [751] |
F 10 |
Ponca City High Scho |
111'10.50" |
2 Lyric Cabral [431] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
102'09.50" |
3 Angela Smith [161] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
97'03.00" |
4 Julieann Gilmore [778] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
95'02.50" |
5 Anna Homan [495] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
93'07.50" |
6 Tessa Robinson [632] |
F 12 |
Guthrie High School |
89'11.50" |
7 Amber Bruce [430] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
89'00.05" |
8 Avery Harris [556] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
87'05.00" |
9 Madelyn Hankins [555] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
86'11.50" |
10 Kimbra Owens [505] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
86'06.00" |
11 Tylee Delibro [742] |
F 9 |
Ponca City High Scho |
84'02.50" |
12 Sarah Savely [395] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
84'01.50" |
13 Ja'Lynn Taylor [447] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
82'10.00" |
14 Sati Ellis [777] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
82'09.00" |
15 Kaylee Rampey [158] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
82'04.50" |
16 Camden Parrott [393] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
81'09.50" |
17 Erin Talbott [509] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
80'09.50" |
18 Adriauna Walker [166] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
78'01.50" |
19 Katherine Mallette [388] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
77'04.00" |
20 Karrie Mclain [749] |
F 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
76'11.50" |
21 Gabby Lee [461] |
F 10 |
Casady High School |
75'11.00" |
22 Makayla Johnson [296] |
F 9 |
B Shawnee High Schoo |
75'02.00" |
23 Veronica Montanez [750] |
F 11 |
Ponca City High Scho |
73'06.00" |
24 Ruth Ramirez [595] |
F 10 |
Enid High School |
72'01.50" |
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Jacob Power [540] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
154'06.50" |
2 Alvis Wilcox [653] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
152'04.00" |
3 Dallas Ayers [511] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
129'04.50" |
4 Jonah Weltzheimer [545] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial High |
118'09.50" |
5 Griffin Fife [519] |
M 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
118'01.50" |
6 Michael Pruitt [648] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
117'11.50" |
7 Jake Uhland [483] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
112'08.50" |
8 Coleton Duke [893] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
111'07.50" |
9 creed humphrey [804] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
106'04.50" |
10 Matt Chancellor [405] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
105'05.50" |
11 Byron Williams [857] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
102'04.00" |
12 Kaleb Graham [895] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
101'10.00" |
13 Jack Aikman [726] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
100'00.00" |
14 Tyler Thompson [614] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
97'06.00" |
15 Samuel De la Pena [731] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
92'06.00" |
16 Casey Lowry [680] |
M 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
85'05.00" |
17 Michael Phillips [852] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
81'01.50" |
18 Derek Smith [613] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
81'00.00" |
19 spencer gordon [800] |
M 10 |
Shawnee High School |
79'02.50" |
20 Devon Wright [821] |
M 9 |
Shawnee High School |
78'09.00" |
21 Ramon Jenkins [844] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
78'06.00" |
22 Brett Thornton [264] |
M 10 |
B Enid High School |
75'08.00" |
23 Brenden Foster [638] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
73'06.00" |
24 John Lute [643] |
M 12 |
Guthrie High School |
73'03.50" |
25 Tyler Flowers [732] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
71'09.00" |
26 Josh Cruzan [569] |
M 11 |
Edmond North High |
65'00.00" |
27 Jayden Palmer [259] |
M 11 |
B Enid High School |
62'05.00" |
28 Curan Johnson [735] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
59'09.00" |
Jackson Crockett [251] |
M 11 |
B Enid High School |
NM |
Cory Slaughter [612] |
M 11 |
Enid High School |
NM |
Tyler Washa [770] |
M 10 |
Ponca City High Scho |
NM |
Trey Forbes [918] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NM |
Jacob Rossow [690] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
NM |
James Devinney [281] |
M 12 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
NM |
Braxton Dickerson [916] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NM |
Jackson Young-Brantley [369] |
M 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
NM |
Patrick Williams [429] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Hunter Lau [415] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Logan King [285] |
M 10 |
B Ponca City High Sc |
NM |
Kevin Caughlin [757] |
M 12 |
Ponca City High Scho |
NM |
1 Talor Norman [500] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial High |
17'01.75" |
2 Camaryn Blumears [490] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16'07.50" |
3 Terri Misialek [498] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16'05.00" |
4 Grace Brennan [549] |
F 12 |
Edmond North High |
16'01.00" |
5 Eryn Willis [712] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
16'00.75" |
6 Taylor Scoggin [563] |
F 11 |
Edmond North High |
15'11.00" |
7 Kim Hagen [380] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'08.00" |
8 Kaleigh Simmons [788] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
15'05.00" |
9 Rylie Schellhardt [160] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
15'01.50" |
10 Ashlin Ambrose [548] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
14'10.25" |
11 Mykenzee Hatchett [626] |
F 9 |
Guthrie High School |
14'04.00" |
12 Justine Gramling [144] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
14'01.25" |
13 Madison Scott [446] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13'10.25" |
14 Kathleen Myers [206] |
F 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
13'06.00" |
15 Mikaili Frazier [434] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13'05.50" |
16 Lexi Joyce [385] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12'11.00" |
17 Peyton Walter [467] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
12'04.75" |
18 Tyronea Powell [629] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
11'11.50" |
19 Sophie Fry [112] |
F 10 |
B Carl Albert High S |
11'09.00" |
Juliet Moncho [462] |
F 9 |
Casady High School |
ND |
1 Jordan Prince [579] |
M 12 |
Edmond North High |
21'05.50" |
2 jackson winrow [820] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
20'11.00" |
3 Christian Patterson [815] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
20'08.25" |
4 Luke Wideman [546] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
20'08.00" |
5 Phillips Will [616] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
20'06.50" |
6 Christopher Snoddy [542] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
19'02.75" |
7 Elija Fields [571] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
19'01.75" |
8 Mason Altman [211] |
M 9 |
B Edmond North Hig |
19'01.50" |
9 Isiah Strayhorn [818] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
19'01.00" |
10 Kaleb Horton [733] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
19'00.75" |
11 Nathan Karguth [528] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
18'08.50" |
12 Morris Wynn [739] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
18'08.00" |
13 Devon Crook [215] |
M 12 |
B Edmond North Hig |
18'05.50" |
14 Kaleb Graham [895] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
18'01.25" |
15 Braeden Duncan [217] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North Hig |
17'11.00" |
16 Bautista Baiocchi [403] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17'06.50" |
17 Ramon Dickens [915] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
17'06.25" |
18 Antonio Bryson [728] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
17'03.75" |
19 William Walter [484] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
17'00.00" |
20 Logan Seeley [928] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
16'11.00" |
21 Carter Bradford [887] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
16'10.00" |
21 Jake Cox [516] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
16'10.00" |
23 Jimi Cere [758] |
M 10 |
Ponca City High Scho |
16'07.50" |
24 Peyton Phillips [610] |
M 10 |
Enid High School |
16'06.50" |
25 Trenton Musa [258] |
M 11 |
B Enid High School |
16'05.50" |
26 Omar Boone [470] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
16'00.00" |
27 Armaureon Clark [840] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
15'08.00" |
28 Michael Roland [766] |
M 11 |
Ponca City High Scho |
15'05.75" |
29 Will Hodges [413] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'03.00" |
30 Jordan Freeman [408] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14'10.50" |
31 Johnny Lee [478] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
14'09.50" |
32 Thatcher Anderson [402] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14'07.00" |
33 Raul Rico [260] |
M 9 |
B Enid High School |
14'03.75" |
34 Justin Addai [400] |
M 12 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
14'00.25" |
35 Moses Alvidrez [912] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14'00.00" |
36 Richard Maytubby [850] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
13'01.75" |
Albert Webster [188] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
NM |
Cole Baily [885] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
Vernon Turner [909] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
Tyler Dechant [891] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
1 Madison Hunter [437] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'00.00" |
2 Madison Scott [446] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'00.00" |
3 Mackenzie Pierce [873] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
4'08.00" |
4 Lexi Joyce [385] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4'08.00" |
5 Megan Sailer [876] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
4'08.00" |
6 Aria Lemon [387] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4'06.00" |
7 Chaya Crittenden [553] |
F 10 |
Edmond North High |
4'04.00" |
Kimiya Shirinbar [724] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
NM |
Chika Nwanebu [392] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Ceci Carter [103] |
F 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Jade Boyles [620] |
F 10 |
Guthrie High School |
NM |
Presley Parent [338] |
F 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
NM |
1 Vernon Turner [909] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
6'08.00" |
2 Carvell McKinley [353] |
M 10 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
6'02.00" |
3 Cole Baily [885] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
6'02.00" |
4 Tyler Dechant [891] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
6'00.00" |
5 Tallyn Brazell [888] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
6'00.00" |
6 Isiah Strayhorn [818] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
6'00.00" |
7 Marquise Berry [603] |
M 9 |
Enid High School |
5'08.00" |
8 Carson Price [356] |
M 9 |
B Yukon High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
8 Payton Milner [644] |
M 10 |
Guthrie High School |
5'06.00" |
10 Elija Fields [571] |
M 10 |
Edmond North High |
5'04.00" |
10 Jake Cox [516] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial High |
5'04.00" |
Chris Allen [401] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Raul Rico [260] |
M 9 |
B Enid High School |
NM |
Matt Chancellor [405] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Vishva Amin [167] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial Hi |
NM |
Johnny Lee [478] |
M 11 |
Casady High School |
NM |
Brandon James [526] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial High |
NM |
Will Thompson [427] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Jordan Freeman [408] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Cooper Terlip [426] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Thatcher Anderson [402] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Logan Seeley [928] |
M |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Alexis Ozment [658] |
F 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
9'06.00" |
2 Aria Lemon [387] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'00.00" |
3 Shyra Crowley [775] |
F 9 |
Shawnee High School |
9'00.00" |
4 Haley Wood [792] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
8'06.00" |
4 Candida Lucero [783] |
F 10 |
Shawnee High School |
8'06.00" |
4 Brook Tarman [397] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
8'06.00" |
1 Christian Patterson [815] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
15'01.00" |
2 Parker Jones [806] |
M 11 |
Shawnee High School |
13'06.00" |
3 Logan Young [585] |
M 9 |
Edmond North High |
12'06.00" |
4 Jake Gose [894] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
12'00.00" |
4 kolby barham [794] |
M 12 |
Shawnee High School |
12'00.00" |
6 Garrett Johnson [641] |
M 11 |
Guthrie High School |
11'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]