Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Chickasha Middle School Invitational
03/22/2016 - 03/22/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 185.000 |
2 | DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUN | 105.750 |
3 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 68.000 |
4 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 56.000 |
5 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 41.750 |
6 | ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH | JALT | 39.750 |
7 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 37.000 |
8 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 36.000 |
9 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 20.000 |
10 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 18.750 |
11 | DIBBLE JUNIOR HIGH | JDIB | 12.000 |
12 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 9.000 |
13 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 101.000 |
2 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 77.000 |
3 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 75.000 |
4 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 51.000 |
5 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 48.000 |
6 | COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOM | 44.000 |
7 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 43.000 |
8 | DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUN | 41.000 |
9 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 36.000 |
10 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 34.000 |
11 | ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH | JALT | 20.000 |
12 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 15.000 |
13 | DIBBLE JUNIOR HIGH | JDIB | 14.000 |
14 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 11.000 |
15 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 6.000 |
15 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 6.000 |
17 | INDIAHOMA JUNIOR HIG | JINI | 2.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 107.000 |
2 | ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH | JALT | 103.000 |
3 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 84.000 |
4 | DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUN | 75.000 |
5 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 68.000 |
6 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 66.000 |
7 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 33.000 |
8 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 32.000 |
9 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 29.000 |
10 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 22.000 |
11 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 12.000 |
12 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 10.000 |
13 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 4.000 |
14 | COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOM | 3.000 |
15 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 133.000 |
2 | ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH | JALT | 99.000 |
3 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 94.500 |
4 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 79.000 |
5 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 63.000 |
6 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 27.000 |
7 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 24.000 |
8 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 22.000 |
9 | COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOM | 20.000 |
10 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 15.000 |
10 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 15.000 |
12 | DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUN | 14.000 |
13 | INDIAHOMA JUNIOR HIG | JINI | 11.500 |
14 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 10.000 |
15 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
55.26 |
2 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
57.07 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
57.41 |
4 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
57.74 |
5 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
58.15 |
6 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
59.09 |
7 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
1:00.64 |
8 Comanche Junior High A |
Comanche Junior High |
1:01.41 |
9 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:02.63 |
10 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:03.90 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
53.55 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
54.37 |
3 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
57.07 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
57.55 |
5 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
57.56 |
6 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
58.33 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
58.42 |
8 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
59.46 |
9 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
1:00.00 |
10 Comanche Junior High A |
Comanche Junior High |
1:00.46 |
11 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
1:00.69 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
52.63 |
2 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
54.00 |
3 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
54.01 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
54.16 |
5 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
56.37 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
57.19 |
7 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
59.46 |
8 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:01.76 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
47.34 |
2 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
48.92 |
3 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
49.79 |
4 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
50.50 |
5 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
50.84 |
6 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
50.85 |
7 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
52.23 |
8 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
52.37 |
9 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
53.64 |
10 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
53.67 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:32.35 |
2 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
12:34.45 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12:48.11 |
4 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
12:55.71 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
13:04.18 |
6 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
13:11.99 |
7 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
13:36.23 |
8 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
15:28.75 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
11:23.22 |
2 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
11:24.34 |
3 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
11:59.53 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:05.08 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
12:51.19 |
6 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
13:32.49 |
7 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13:35.44 |
8 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
13:38.19 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
10:42.63 |
2 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
11:37.09 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
11:45.06 |
4 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12:18.11 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
12:28.07 |
6 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:43.04 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
9:40.40 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
9:57.25 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
10:26.68 |
4 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
10:28.52 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12:07.28 |
6 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
12:11.74 |
7 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12:39.31 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Trinity Picklo [853] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
18.52 |
2 Aaliyah Moore [755] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
18.65 |
3 India Morgan [1001] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
18.83 |
4 Jazmyn Murry [183] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
18.90 |
5 Sierra Brewer [741] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
20.70 |
6 essence johnson [342] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
20.85 |
7 Tyana Dawson [170] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
21.01 |
8 Cydney Perkins [184] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
21.09 |
9 Elicia Martin [402] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
21.32 |
10 Julia Gundlach [749] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
21.33 |
11 Eriyahn Patterson [686] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
21.40 |
12 Kiera Blankinship [937] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.52 |
13 aayana cockrell [337] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
22.43 |
14 Aryanna Cruz [107] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
22.78 |
15 Lexie Preston [123] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
22.92 |
16 Chloe Martin [279] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22.98 |
17 Tiffany uhgamadu [579] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
23.59 |
18 Rylan Musgrave [285] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
23.72 |
19 lilly dunsworth [364] |
F 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
24.09 |
20 Jessi Atchley [101] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
24.21 |
21 Alexis Rogers [369] |
F 8 |
Dibble Junior High |
26.10 |
22 Vivian Noah [683] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
29.68 |
23 Cierra Strong [499] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
29.98 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Aleigh Lowe [480] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
18.14 |
2 Monica Mitchell [682] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
20.09 |
3 Kyla Wade [580] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.37 |
4 Audrey Carter [533] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
20.56 |
5 Katlin Hunter [396] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
20.60 |
6 Ava Crowl [943] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
20.72 |
7 Madison Shelley [495] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
20.87 |
8 Madison Skinner [496] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
21.47 |
9 Skylar Vann [1054] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
21.55 |
10 Kimmie Olijide [572] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
21.63 |
11 Kayetlin Ray [186] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
22.07 |
11 Abby Wiley [860] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
22.07 |
13 Alayna Propest [409] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
22.09 |
14 Brianna McQuiggan [120] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
22.26 |
15 Aubri Hughes [114] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
22.43 |
16 Bria Kille [117] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
22.50 |
17 Trinity Printers [642] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
22.59 |
18 Allie Surber [541] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
22.69 |
19 Lilly Minnick [845] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
23.06 |
20 Aunisty Moore [638] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
23.12 |
21 Hannah Dobbins [239] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
23.28 |
22 Macenze Dunn [172] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
25.72 |
23 Ashlee Jackson [840] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
25.75 |
24 Tatum Watson [770] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
30.17 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 chace daniels [962] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
20.38 |
2 Elijah Edwards [883] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
21.39 |
3 Mayson Thiebaud [457] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
21.47 |
4 tyler wilson [981] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.62 |
5 Leon Mackie [604] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
21.89 |
6 Colby Williams [334] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22.14 |
7 Xavier Lee Jackson [717] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22.26 |
8 Josh Nwankwo [614] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
22.52 |
9 Ethan McDonald [318] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22.69 |
10 Cam'Ron Kaulaity [215] |
M 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
22.87 |
11 Dylan Carter [429] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
23.13 |
12 Tryndon Garrett [376] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
23.18 |
13 Ushaun Williams [818] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
23.27 |
14 Ahmad Kennedy [715] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
23.57 |
15 Elijah Wilder [734] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
23.79 |
16 Troy Ofiah [615] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
23.93 |
17 Tyler Johnson [516] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
24.02 |
18 Jhonas Padilla [919] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
24.45 |
19 David Porras [377] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
24.59 |
20 Dawson Palesano [974] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
24.78 |
21 Levi Boydstun [374] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
24.82 |
22 Austin Pennypacker [451] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
24.96 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Garrett Cooper [506] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
18.89 |
2 Hunter Brock [197] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
19.03 |
3 Anthony Bryant [778] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
19.55 |
4 Drew Craddock [878] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
19.64 |
5 Trevor Cusamano [257] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
19.80 |
6 Andres Keopaddy [1028] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
19.92 |
7 Tyrome Denton [650] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
20.08 |
8 Devon Hawkins [511] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
20.19 |
9 Curion Walker [814] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
20.29 |
10 Joree Washington [732] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
20.43 |
10 Trayshawn Scott [664] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
20.43 |
12 Kaleb Tampkins [546] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
20.45 |
13 JJ Francis [259] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
20.86 |
14 Joseph Flynn [258] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
20.96 |
15 Antonio Watson [733] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
21.02 |
16 Evan Perez [801] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
21.12 |
17 Dawson Teal [327] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21.27 |
18 Cameron Lessig [970] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.57 |
19 Angel Quiroz [1035] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
21.61 |
20 Carson Jones [214] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
21.64 |
21 Jose Saldana [924] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
21.73 |
22 Shimarion Goosby [653] |
M 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
21.86 |
23 Khiry Montgomery [1031] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
21.93 |
24 Braidon Layton [900] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
21.97 |
25 Rivers Johnson [515] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
22.21 |
26 Jordan Foli [308] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22.25 |
27 Blake Robnett [976] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
22.43 |
28 Chase Epperson [135] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
23.16 |
29 Israel Hart [711] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
23.20 |
30 Noah Ko [967] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
23.75 |
31 D'Marco Delapaz [133] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
25.07 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Riley Woody [253] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
14:50.43 |
2 Adria Ramirez [759] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
15:07.05 |
3 Serenity Story [766] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
16:29.10 |
4 Stephany Soto [765] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
16:33.20 |
Event 14 BOYS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Gabriel Simonsen [927] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12:09.77 |
2 Walker Karber [896] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12:58.24 |
3 Rocky Stone [810] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13:07.90 |
4 Korben Hughes [310] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13:14.55 |
5 Aaron Nevaquaya [520] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
13:26.10 |
6 Joey Barker [373] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
13:45.23 |
7 Grant Webb [332] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13:51.32 |
8 Andy Hoyer [894] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13:54.01 |
9 Xander Brophy [777] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
16:12.53 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Kaelyn Dobbins [240] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
12:37.02 |
2 Cayden Beckner [102] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
13:45.50 |
3 Jacey Hoy [275] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14:16.59 |
4 Drews Sydney [767] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14:50.25 |
5 Julianna Harris [273] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14:53.67 |
6 Madeline Morgan [486] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
14:56.41 |
7 Lexia Carter [467] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
15:12.64 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Spencer Qualkenbush [523] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
12:51.65 |
2 Joseph White [816] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:08.40 |
3 Kolby Crum [785] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:20.16 |
4 Zach Woodard [530] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13:37.68 |
5 Kolton Webb [935] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13:41.33 |
6 Jaden Deshazo [708] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14:03.09 |
7 Ryan Kiddie [898] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
14:11.91 |
8 Trevor Henderson [260] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
14:36.84 |
9 Jordan Foli [308] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14:46.03 |
10 Camron Lane [314] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
15:18.13 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:59.74 |
2 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
2:02.91 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
2:02.92 |
4 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:07.05 |
5 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
2:07.22 |
6 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:08.02 |
7 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
2:08.12 |
8 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:14.36 |
9 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
2:16.43 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:54.29 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:58.30 |
3 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
1:58.48 |
4 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
2:00.22 |
5 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
2:01.35 |
6 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
2:01.39 |
7 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:04.00 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
2:05.31 |
9 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:07.36 |
10 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
2:07.77 |
11 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
2:08.38 |
12 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:33.27 |
Comanche Junior High A |
Comanche Junior High |
DNF |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:51.75 |
2 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
1:52.61 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:53.99 |
4 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:58.02 |
5 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
2:00.22 |
6 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:01.43 |
7 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:10.17 |
8 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:19.66 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
1:41.20 |
2 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
1:41.41 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:42.15 |
4 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
1:42.77 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:43.13 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:46.32 |
7 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:46.64 |
8 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:47.55 |
9 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:52.24 |
10 Mustang South Middle B |
Mustang South Middle |
1:53.19 |
11 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:55.66 |
12 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:07.39 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Vanessa Talevera [371] |
F 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
3:01.28 |
2 Lauren McBride [482] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:04.60 |
3 Destiny Whitely [583] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
3:10.82 |
4 Caton Muncy [539] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
3:12.96 |
5 Kearra Zachary [300] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:15.86 |
6 Kaisha Wood [299] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:17.84 |
7 Chantal Eudave [992] |
F 6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
3:26.02 |
8 Grayce Gilliam [112] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
3:26.80 |
9 Elaina Hinkle [837] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:29.82 |
10 Madison Woods [419] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
3:30.61 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Rylee Borrego [103] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
2:41.75 |
2 Erica Nash [1002] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:42.27 |
3 Tyauna Vaught [768] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:43.03 |
4 Day Ashanti [738] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:44.09 |
5 Beth Garrison [111] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
2:47.99 |
6 Breanna Marriott [753] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:51.56 |
7 Laney Brown [938] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:07.63 |
8 Raylee Halbrooks [475] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:11.50 |
9 Ariana Sanchez [494] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:15.23 |
10 Annistyn Stanley [857] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:16.92 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Blake Sanchez [925] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:40.69 |
2 Jesus Castillo [430] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
2:41.87 |
3 Damian Maldonado [143] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
2:45.06 |
4 Brady Mclaren [607] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:46.66 |
5 Levi Boydstun [374] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
2:46.78 |
6 Aaron Nevaquaya [520] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
2:46.83 |
7 Devon Burnette [426] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
2:50.20 |
8 Braxton Legg [902] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:50.87 |
9 Sam Schornick [455] |
M 6 |
Duncan Middle School |
2:51.57 |
10 Justin Contreras [542] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
2:53.49 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Chance Marlett [797] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:21.17 |
2 Parker Ross [804] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:23.51 |
3 lamon miles [356] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
2:24.59 |
4 Kaleb Brooks [869] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:30.05 |
5 gehrig tointigh [978] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:31.48 |
6 Jose Solis [262] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
2:31.68 |
7 Calvin Wagoner [156] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
2:34.95 |
8 Aaron Crutison [706] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:36.43 |
9 Antonio Watson [733] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:36.80 |
10 Burke Bailey [863] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:37.29 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Sierra Brewer [741] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13.32 |
2 Brooklyn Fisher [994] |
F 6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.36 |
3 Lashonti Knight [635] |
F 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
13.40 |
4 acura cryer [338] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
14.02 |
5 Kendra Harley [113] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
14.07 |
6 Elicia Martin [402] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.17 |
7 Maliyah Patton [687] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.40 |
8 Kaylee Hunt [394] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.41 |
9 Samara Hollis [390] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.48 |
10 Kaygan Morgan [182] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
14.77 |
11 Jaeda Ray [690] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.79 |
12 Sofia Villarreal [129] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
14.88 |
13 Starr Murphy [756] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14.99 |
14 Kiera Blankinship [937] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.06 |
15 Maddie Boswell [532] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
15.06 |
16 Tatyana Jerde [476] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.13 |
17 Camren Betancourt [739] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
15.18 |
18 Alexis Rogers [369] |
F 8 |
Dibble Junior High |
15.21 |
19 lilly dunsworth [364] |
F 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
15.25 |
20 diva acey [335] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15.31 |
21 Quionna Madison [178] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
15.33 |
22 zaniya turner [353] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15.43 |
23 Abri Dunn [534] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
15.68 |
24 M'Kayla Bailey [987] |
F 6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15.73 |
25 Mackenzie Golden [675] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
15.75 |
26 Selena Komacheet [623] |
F 7 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
16.36 |
27 Rylan Musgrave [285] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
16.39 |
28 Breauna Thibodeaux [192] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
16.42 |
29 Chantal Eudave [992] |
F 6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.49 |
30 Cierra Strong [499] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
16.52 |
31 alyssa smith [370] |
F 8 |
Dibble Junior High |
16.91 |
32 Libby Balliew [822] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
17.06 |
33 Ashlyn Clark [266] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
17.06 |
34 Liliana Rivera [855] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
17.15 |
35 Brianna Tollison [858] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
17.27 |
36 Trudy Anderson [233] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
17.54 |
37 Arden Coggburn [469] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
18.05 |
38 aayana cockrell [337] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
19.38 |
39 Rylee Roberts [289] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20.57 |
Ashari Sykes [645] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
DNF |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Maria Wright [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.91 |
2 Kyla Wade [580] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.01 |
3 Shariya Davis [110] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
13.31 |
4 Imani Osborn [685] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.36 |
5 Brooklyn Brunhoeber [466] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13.59 |
6 Kennedi Grant [676] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.82 |
7 Damiera Miller [999] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.93 |
8 Katlin Hunter [396] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.06 |
9 Saniaya Smith [414] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.12 |
10 Erica Nash [1002] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14.13 |
11 Jesse Chambers [166] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
14.16 |
12 Bria Sanderson [576] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
14.17 |
13 LaPrie Codd [106] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
14.20 |
14 Kareal McBride [681] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.26 |
15 Demyra Foster [174] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
14.44 |
16 Lillard Brittany [742] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14.51 |
17 Reagan Hollowell [560] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
14.58 |
18 McKinley Greer [535] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.59 |
19 Ava Crowl [943] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.74 |
20 Tiffini Cox [235] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
14.81 |
21 Raegan Dixon [238] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
14.90 |
22 Kali Hunter [395] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.95 |
23 Taylor Mitchell [846] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
15.09 |
24 Allie Surber [541] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
15.10 |
25 Emma McConkey [483] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.30 |
26 Kayla Alamo [820] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
15.36 |
27 Blanca Rojas [1005] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15.45 |
28 Ashlee Jackson [840] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
15.49 |
29 Aunisty Moore [638] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
15.50 |
30 Tate Thompson [295] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
15.64 |
31 Tonya Davis [237] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
15.70 |
32 Madison sandean [1009] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
17.34 |
33 Laurellai Shreffler [626] |
F 8 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
17.71 |
34 Lakysia Johnson [115] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
19.48 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Jacovin Shields [808] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
12.48 |
2 Leon Mackie [604] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
12.66 |
3 Nathan Robbins [454] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
12.68 |
4 tyler wilson [981] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
12.83 |
5 Kade Milette [320] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12.84 |
6 Laethon Patterson [148] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
13.07 |
7 Donovan Macon [796] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13.14 |
8 Keyshawn D [589] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.21 |
9 Tyson Walker [459] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
13.25 |
10 Chaze Davis [507] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
13.31 |
11 Ronald Ray [803] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13.54 |
12 Desmond Pettit [452] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
13.64 |
13 Marco Cardoza [705] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.74 |
14 Gavin Durverger [593] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.79 |
15 David Porras [377] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
13.89 |
16 Christopher Smith [727] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.91 |
17 Ethan Beckett [865] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.01 |
18 Jaden Revilla [150] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
14.10 |
19 Tryndon Garrett [376] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
14.22 |
20 Andy Hoyer [894] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.30 |
21 Case Schroeder [926] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.34 |
22 Terrance Martin [448] |
M 6 |
Duncan Middle School |
14.38 |
23 Xavier Lee Jackson [717] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.49 |
24 Jesse Buoshong [505] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
14.64 |
25 Rhett Gamble [964] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.79 |
26 Jackson Curtis [961] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.07 |
27 Louis Rhinehart [525] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.42 |
28 Caleb Hopgood [213] |
M 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
15.44 |
29 Keyshaun Dudley [1019] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.02 |
30 Nate Varkiani [1044] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.40 |
31 Kylin Chaffin [200] |
M 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
17.28 |
32 Eric Firebaugh [204] |
M 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
17.69 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Omari John [714] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
11.92 |
2 Dawson Ledford [445] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
11.93 |
3 Garrett Cooper [506] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
12.11 |
4 Karsen Crawford [784] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.12 |
5 courtney ballizar [354] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.28 |
6 Isaac Adams [647] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
12.30 |
7 Quaylin Johnson [139] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
12.36 |
8 Kaleb Tampkins [546] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
12.37 |
9 Mysean Wells [158] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
12.39 |
10 Bryce Brooks [303] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12.40 |
11 Trayshawn Scott [664] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
12.58 |
12 javon phyffer [358] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.59 |
13 Jaiden West [815] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.60 |
14 Joree Washington [732] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.73 |
15 Drew Craddock [878] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
12.79 |
16 Aaron Nokinent [612] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
12.85 |
17 Jayce Gardner [788] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.86 |
18 Torance Glidewell [210] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12.89 |
19 Hunter Brock [197] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12.90 |
20 Devry King [313] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12.93 |
21 Brandon Wright [735] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.94 |
22 Jaylan Kendal [312] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12.96 |
23 Carson Jones [214] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
13.06 |
24 treyshawn taylor [362] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
13.14 |
25 Judson Rowland [923] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13.16 |
26 Javen Lindsey [140] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
13.22 |
27 chace daniels [962] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13.25 |
28 Jeron Freeman [1022] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.41 |
29 devon keck [966] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13.50 |
30 Burke Bailey [863] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13.95 |
31 Triston Warner [1048] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14.30 |
32 Darius Vinyard [1046] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14.36 |
33 Caleb Phillips [660] |
M 6 |
Kerr Middle School |
14.51 |
Ambitious Hoyle [602] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
DNF |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Heaven Grissam [536] |
F 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:12.83 |
2 Starr Murphy [756] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:13.96 |
3 Camren Betancourt [739] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:14.33 |
4 Brittney Lord [479] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:15.03 |
5 Aiyana Musser [487] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:16.32 |
6 Kaisha Wood [299] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:16.52 |
7 Lexi Albright [531] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:16.58 |
8 neveah ramsy [349] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:17.30 |
9 Christen Daniel [672] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:17.87 |
10 Lexie Preston [123] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:17.95 |
11 Aryanna Cruz [107] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:18.05 |
12 Talia Atkins [985] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:18.20 |
13 Ariele Ekhoff [747] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:18.38 |
14 Zoe Mata [119] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:18.55 |
15 shawna smith [352] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:18.72 |
16 Jasimine Ngyen [571] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:19.29 |
17 Kristin Olsen [540] |
F 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:19.29 |
18 Lauren Bratcher [669] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:22.49 |
19 Maci Decker [269] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:23.10 |
20 Destiny Tucker [577] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:23.23 |
21 Sarah Young [1013] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:24.27 |
22 Riddhi Patel [852] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:24.38 |
23 Carmen Edwin [473] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:24.49 |
24 Anastasia Guevara [175] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:24.96 |
25 Mackenzie Golden [675] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:24.99 |
26 Elaina Hinkle [837] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:25.11 |
27 Gabriel Gray [833] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:25.76 |
28 natasha knight [344] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:27.28 |
29 Savannah Mills [284] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:27.53 |
30 Trudy Anderson [233] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
1:30.08 |
31 Tyana Dawson [170] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:30.20 |
32 Jazmyn Murry [183] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:43.63 |
Ashton Lynn [401] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
DNF |
Raegen Robinson [188] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
DNF |
Nova Puente [688] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
DNF |
Makayla Whitfield [699] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
DNF |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Rylee Borrego [103] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:08.70 |
2 Erica Nash [1002] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:10.42 |
3 Sara Scott [127] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:11.11 |
4 Abby Wiley [860] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:13.78 |
5 Emma Morris [404] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:14.96 |
6 K'anna Gage [748] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:15.15 |
7 Chloe Elston [829] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:15.81 |
8 Tate Thompson [295] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:17.78 |
9 Elizabeth Salinas [625] |
F 8 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
1:19.93 |
10 Amelia Kelly [116] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
1:20.32 |
11 carolyn Williams [646] |
F 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:20.80 |
12 Kanille Harrison [632] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:20.82 |
13 Felisiana Bailey [163] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:21.10 |
14 Madison Compton [826] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:21.84 |
15 Jaylnn McAlister [637] |
F 6 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:22.00 |
16 Breanna Allison [161] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:22.20 |
17 Laney Brown [938] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:24.79 |
18 Alxyss Martin [481] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:25.82 |
19 Tasha Davis [236] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
1:26.15 |
20 Blanca Rojas [1005] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:26.74 |
21 Christy Steele [251] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
1:27.52 |
22 Madeleine Walz [502] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:29.06 |
23 Haylee Kinsey [278] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:30.74 |
24 Caylee Cunningham [989] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:36.90 |
Breanna Marriott [753] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
DNF |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Kade Milette [320] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:03.40 |
2 Zach Blanchard [867] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:03.64 |
3 Logan Hladik [892] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:04.42 |
4 Colby Williams [334] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:06.96 |
5 Chaze Davis [507] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:07.64 |
6 Josh Nwankwo [614] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:08.34 |
7 Eddy Guerra [438] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:08.44 |
8 Camarian Smiley [726] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:09.68 |
9 Ushaun Williams [818] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:10.14 |
10 Jaxon Lugrand [603] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:10.49 |
11 Asher Kelley [897] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:11.23 |
12 Gavin Durverger [593] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:11.65 |
13 Mason Gonzalez [309] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:11.66 |
14 Jaelyn Newman [1032] |
M 6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:12.75 |
15 Nicholas Sanchez [152] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:13.31 |
16 Quin Washington [1049] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:13.82 |
17 Morgan Locke [446] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:13.83 |
18 Spencer Moore [519] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:14.95 |
19 Devon Burnette [426] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:15.11 |
20 Jose Loredo [545] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:15.50 |
21 Louis Rhinehart [525] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:21.61 |
22 Keyshaun Dudley [1019] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:26.80 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Curtis Rose [662] |
M 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
58.83 |
2 Shawn Tipps [933] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
58.90 |
3 Jordan Drake [1018] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
59.03 |
4 Emmitt McClendon [719] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
59.95 |
5 Mathew Garza [887] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:00.24 |
6 A.J. Davis [649] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:00.89 |
7 Tyler Frisbie [886] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:01.07 |
8 Chance Marlett [797] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:02.10 |
9 trey Wiggins [817] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:02.45 |
10 Bryce Brooks [303] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:02.99 |
11 Anthony Bonner [702] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:03.14 |
12 Lundun Mata [145] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
1:03.57 |
13 Clay Grossnicklaus [211] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:04.14 |
14 Lance Thompson [547] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:04.29 |
15 Dawson Teal [327] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:05.76 |
16 Cameron Lessig [970] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:05.77 |
17 Devry King [313] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:05.81 |
18 Victor Acosta [422] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:06.58 |
19 Bryant Boydston [425] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:06.69 |
20 Joree Washington [732] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:07.31 |
21 Adam Ybarra [160] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
1:07.64 |
22 Parker Ross [804] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:07.91 |
23 Taygen Eman [1020] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:08.34 |
24 Calvin Wagoner [156] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
1:10.31 |
25 gehrig tointigh [978] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:11.00 |
26 Michael Simmons [665] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:11.79 |
27 Jonithan Horse [544] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:16.77 |
28 Jalen Millhouse [1030] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:17.30 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Perry Simpson [292] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
54.23 |
2 India Morgan [1001] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
55.90 |
3 Tiffany Watson [1010] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
57.64 |
4 Aaliyah Moore [755] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
59.45 |
5 Eriyahn Patterson [686] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
59.71 |
6 Ashanti Williams [1011] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:01.87 |
7 Korey Saenz [126] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:02.80 |
8 Jessi Atchley [101] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:02.97 |
9 essence johnson [342] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:03.22 |
10 aayana cockrell [337] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:06.04 |
11 Lexie Preston [123] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:06.62 |
12 Jaeda Ray [690] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:10.63 |
13 Chloe Martin [279] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:12.40 |
14 Anastasia Guevara [175] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:17.15 |
Kimmie Olijide [572] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
DNF |
Tamara Nealy [570] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
DNF |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Ashley Walters [297] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
55.98 |
2 Mykaila King [277] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
57.01 |
3 Madison Shelley [495] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
58.94 |
4 Madison Skinner [496] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
59.76 |
5 Brianna McQuiggan [120] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
1:01.80 |
6 Monica Mitchell [682] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:03.58 |
7 Bria Kille [117] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
1:04.06 |
8 Alayna Propest [409] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:04.36 |
9 K'anna Gage [748] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:04.70 |
10 Kimmie Olijide [572] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:04.86 |
11 Aunisty Moore [638] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:05.55 |
12 Nevaeh Andino [668] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:06.42 |
13 Tamara Nealy [570] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:10.70 |
14 Trinity Printers [642] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:11.67 |
15 Cheyanne Mendez [283] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:12.54 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jace James [138] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
53.54 |
2 Elijah Edwards [883] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
53.59 |
3 Cam'Ron Kaulaity [215] |
M 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
54.59 |
4 Rico Dinwiddie [1017] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
56.13 |
5 Victor Velazquez [155] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
57.56 |
6 Dylan Carter [429] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
58.71 |
7 Tavin Taylor [1040] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:00.46 |
8 Austin Pennypacker [451] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:02.25 |
9 Dalton Abernathy [421] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
1:02.47 |
10 Alex Longoria [218] |
M 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:03.28 |
11 Jhonas Padilla [919] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:04.25 |
12 Jaxon Lugrand [603] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:06.10 |
13 Eric Firebaugh [204] |
M 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:18.20 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Hunter Webb [157] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
46.56 |
2 Anthony Bryant [778] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
48.36 |
3 Rivers Johnson [515] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
49.20 |
4 mikhale smith [360] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
49.21 |
5 lamon miles [356] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
49.88 |
6 Devon Hawkins [511] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
50.59 |
7 Hunter Brock [197] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
50.68 |
8 HESTON SHAFFER [226] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
51.21 |
9 Tyrome Denton [650] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
51.54 |
10 Antonio Watson [733] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
52.97 |
11 Evan Perez [801] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
53.05 |
12 Garrett Cooper [506] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
53.21 |
13 Dawson Teal [327] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
53.79 |
14 D'Marco Delapaz [133] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
53.94 |
15 Torance Glidewell [210] |
M 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
54.32 |
16 Lorenzo Nelson [657] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
54.39 |
17 Drew Craddock [878] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
55.28 |
18 Jose Saldana [924] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
55.41 |
19 JJ Francis [259] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
56.30 |
20 Braidon Layton [900] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
56.88 |
21 Kamarion Brown [703] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
57.00 |
22 Naelyn Howell [713] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
59.38 |
23 Jordan Foli [308] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:00.24 |
James Jefferson [656] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
DNF |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 acura cryer [338] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
30.13 |
2 Aysia Oliver [684] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
31.96 |
3 Taliyah Anderson [667] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
32.06 |
4 Tadrea Reid [412] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
32.42 |
5 diamond phyffer [348] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
32.56 |
6 Kaitlyn Byrd [743] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
32.61 |
7 Asianna Muskrat [757] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
33.26 |
8 Brooklyn Gill [242] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
33.41 |
9 Ahniya Harris [678] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
33.44 |
10 Quionna Madison [178] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
33.74 |
11 Brittney Lord [479] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
34.11 |
12 Camren Betancourt [739] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
34.19 |
13 Madyson Holt [391] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
34.24 |
14 Kaalon Welch [130] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
34.46 |
15 Aiyanna Gentry [1053] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
34.50 |
16 Rylan Musgrave [285] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
35.14 |
17 Kaisha Wood [299] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
35.26 |
18 Maddie Boswell [532] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
35.40 |
19 Breauna Thibodeaux [192] |
F 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
35.75 |
20 essence murray [346] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
36.14 |
21 Carmen Edwin [473] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
36.50 |
22 Abri Dunn [534] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
36.67 |
23 Kenadi Kelly [398] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
36.90 |
24 Ashton Lynn [401] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
37.27 |
25 Abby Yates [420] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
38.72 |
26 Savannah Mills [284] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
38.98 |
27 Paris Morris [850] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
39.06 |
28 Liliana Rivera [855] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
40.12 |
29 Trudy Anderson [233] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
40.19 |
30 Crystal Garcia [386] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
40.48 |
31 Olivia Moore [849] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
40.49 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Maria Wright [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
28.35 |
2 Lakysia Johnson [115] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
29.37 |
3 Avril Martin [754] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
29.49 |
4 Imani Osborn [685] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
29.75 |
5 Alaneigh Bruner [671] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
30.49 |
6 Qu'landa Laviolette [680] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
30.52 |
7 Demyra Foster [174] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
31.14 |
8 Ashari Sykes [645] |
F 7 |
Kerr Middle School |
31.37 |
9 Cassandra Colong [470] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
31.60 |
10 Audrey Carter [533] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
31.94 |
11 Odyssey Malone [636] |
F 6 |
Kerr Middle School |
32.27 |
12 Mollee McClary [179] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
32.28 |
13 Lillard Brittany [742] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
32.48 |
14 LaPrie Codd [106] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
32.74 |
15 Karlee Elam [383] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
32.76 |
16 Jesse Chambers [166] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
33.19 |
17 Madison Shelley [495] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
33.27 |
18 Taylor Mitchell [846] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.34 |
19 McCauley Ivey [397] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
33.39 |
20 McKinley Greer [535] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
33.44 |
21 Savannah Porter [248] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
33.56 |
22 Alyssa Talbot [500] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
33.74 |
23 D Asia Washington [581] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
33.85 |
24 Heather Fitzgerald [385] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
34.19 |
25 Amelia Kelly [116] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
34.62 |
26 Annistyn Stanley [857] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
34.95 |
27 Emma McConkey [483] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
34.97 |
28 Natasha Martinez [844] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
35.31 |
29 Tonya Davis [237] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
35.32 |
30 Chenoa Wheat [298] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
36.56 |
31 Jaylnn McAlister [637] |
F 6 |
Kerr Middle School |
37.26 |
32 Tate Thompson [295] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
38.84 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Leon Mackie [604] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
27.65 |
2 Kade Milette [320] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
28.38 |
3 Carsen McGowin [910] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
28.66 |
4 Zach Blanchard [867] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
28.97 |
5 Keyshawn D [589] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
29.49 |
6 Cameron Davis [590] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
29.81 |
7 Jordan Thompson [731] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
30.00 |
8 Laethon Patterson [148] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
30.22 |
9 Brendan Robeaux [922] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
30.56 |
10 Ronald Ray [803] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
30.75 |
11 Ahmad Kennedy [715] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
30.85 |
12 Desmond Pettit [452] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
31.66 |
13 Camarian Smiley [726] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
31.71 |
14 Terrance Martin [448] |
M 6 |
Duncan Middle School |
31.73 |
15 Ray Chavira [781] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
32.02 |
16 Sam Schornick [455] |
M 6 |
Duncan Middle School |
32.52 |
17 Mason Gonzalez [309] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
32.64 |
18 Spencer Moore [519] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
34.13 |
19 Jacob Ratta [524] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
35.10 |
20 Quinton Steulir [263] |
M 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
35.49 |
21 Cale Blekler [504] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
36.92 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Omari John [714] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
25.55 |
2 Moses McCaskill [146] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
26.22 |
3 courtney ballizar [354] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
26.29 |
4 Joey Sylvester [932] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
26.34 |
5 Karsen Crawford [784] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
26.64 |
6 Quaylin Johnson [139] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
26.99 |
7 Isaac Adams [647] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
27.16 |
8 lamon miles [356] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
27.59 |
9 Bryce Brooks [303] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
27.59 |
10 javon phyffer [358] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
27.67 |
11 Teagin Spreacker [930] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
27.73 |
12 trey Wiggins [817] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
28.29 |
13 Jayce Gardner [788] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
28.38 |
14 Briar Mosier [915] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
28.55 |
15 Devry King [313] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
28.82 |
16 James Jefferson [656] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
28.83 |
17 Anthony Bonner [702] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
28.99 |
18 Lorenzo Nelson [657] |
M 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
29.14 |
19 Jaylan Kendal [312] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
29.39 |
20 Victor Acosta [422] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
29.78 |
21 Joseph Flynn [258] |
M 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
31.19 |
22 Andrew Scifres [225] |
M 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
31.34 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Gracie Yates [254] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
6:51.09 |
2 Adria Ramirez [759] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
7:08.93 |
3 Lauren McBride [482] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
7:16.37 |
4 Deysi Rogers [124] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
7:23.76 |
5 Kearra Zachary [300] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
7:26.63 |
6 Parker Lehman [538] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
7:47.83 |
7 Emily Yoder [861] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
7:56.11 |
8 Serenity Story [766] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
8:08.02 |
9 Alison Nichols [121] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
8:10.37 |
10 Grayce Gilliam [112] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
8:12.44 |
11 Elaina Hinkle [837] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
8:23.72 |
12 Meaghan Coats [267] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
9:07.01 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Kaelyn Dobbins [240] |
F 8 |
Comanche Junior High |
5:53.98 |
2 Beth Garrison [111] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
6:28.20 |
3 Jacey Hoy [275] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:31.38 |
4 Hannah McCurly [282] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:35.70 |
5 Paris Nance [851] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:38.02 |
6 Breanna Marriott [753] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:49.54 |
7 Drews Sydney [767] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:51.92 |
8 Sierra Brewer [741] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:55.32 |
9 Raylee Halbrooks [475] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
7:04.72 |
10 Emma Brown [465] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
7:29.19 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Gabriel Simonsen [927] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:37.75 |
2 Carson Cantrell [873] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:56.25 |
3 Walker Karber [896] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:59.25 |
4 Nathan Hudson [441] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
6:06.40 |
5 Korben Hughes [310] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:14.45 |
6 Justin Contreras [542] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
6:15.65 |
7 Damian Maldonado [143] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
6:18.67 |
8 Jeff Nwankwo [613] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
6:21.94 |
9 Aaron Nevaquaya [520] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:25.56 |
10 Teagin Pruitt [323] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:28.33 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Carlos Soto [809] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5:41.06 |
2 Lundun Mata [145] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
5:59.65 |
3 Cody Perren [522] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:02.35 |
4 Kolby Crum [785] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:07.15 |
5 Kody Linger [316] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:12.46 |
6 Spencer Qualkenbush [523] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:13.06 |
7 Joseph White [816] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:13.99 |
8 Kevin Kenny [517] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:15.56 |
9 Austin Norris [659] |
M 6 |
Kerr Middle School |
6:26.72 |
10 Jaden Deshazo [708] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
6:27.29 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
5:04.98 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:13.05 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
5:15.11 |
4 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
5:15.79 |
5 Comanche Junior High A |
Comanche Junior High |
5:19.76 |
6 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:20.58 |
7 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:29.57 |
8 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
5:35.01 |
9 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
6:20.66 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:29.24 |
2 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
4:33.38 |
3 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
4:54.00 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:00.92 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:08.97 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:21.24 |
7 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
5:28.77 |
8 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
5:44.08 |
9 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
5:49.64 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:27.69 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:32.26 |
3 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
4:48.64 |
4 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
4:51.78 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
5:06.68 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:07.18 |
7 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:23.83 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:02.99 |
2 Duncan Middle School A |
Duncan Middle School |
4:07.01 |
3 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:08.96 |
4 Altus Junior High A |
Altus Junior High |
4:12.60 |
5 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
4:24.01 |
6 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
4:24.26 |
7 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
4:27.94 |
8 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4:39.36 |
9 Comanche Junior High A |
Comanche Junior High |
4:57.26 |
10 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:00.95 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Cheyenne Strong [498] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
71'05.00" |
2 Malaysia Sampson [189] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
58'01.00" |
3 Jocelynn Williams [252] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
57'05.50" |
4 Aubrie Tucker [501] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
57'01.00" |
5 Makaela McMullen [484] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
55'08.00" |
6 Kelsey Duke [944] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
55'04.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Megan Pratt [489] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
77'01.00" |
2 Kahlie Crew [942] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
73'09.50" |
3 Sinnamon Jameson [679] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
69'06.00" |
4 Grey Skylar [763] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
67'08.00" |
5 Kaitlyn Matlock [280] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
67'00.00" |
6 Terrianna Murphy [1055] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
63'08.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Steven Culberson [433] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
90'00.00" |
2 Wyatt King [899] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
84'00.00" |
3 Orlando Vazquez [1045] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
78'00.00" |
4 Jace James [138] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
77'00.00" |
5 Luke Johnson [965] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
67'00.00" |
6 Byron Blakes [958] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
66'00.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Dakota Taylor [528] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
112'02.00" |
2 JT Bewley [957] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
103'10.00" |
3 Tristan Burton [304] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
100'09.50" |
4 Jacob Helmka [439] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
94'00.00" |
5 Lance Thompson [547] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
93'04.00" |
6 Phillip Holloway [440] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
89'06.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Kiera Blankinship [937] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
4'06.00" |
2 Anastasia Guevara [175] |
F 7 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
3'10.00" |
3 trinity saenz [351] |
F 7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
3'08.00" |
4 Riddhi Patel [852] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
3'06.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Samantha Pratt [490] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
4'06.00" |
2 Kalayla Smith [190] |
F 8 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
4'04.00" |
3 Jennifer Nguyen [640] |
F 8 |
Kerr Middle School |
4'00.00" |
4 Tamara Nealy [570] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
3'10.00" |
5 Emma Brown [465] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
3'10.00" |
5 Brooklyn Pierson [624] |
F 8 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
3'10.00" |
6 Adalynn Klein [841] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
3'10.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Brendan Robeaux [922] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'08.00" |
2 Elijah Wilder [734] |
M 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
3 Hayden Creed [305] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4'04.00" |
4 Mayson Thiebaud [457] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
4'04.00" |
5 Jaden Revilla [150] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
4'02.00" |
5 Teagin Pruitt [323] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4'02.00" |
5 Austin Pennypacker [451] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
4'02.00" |
5 Zack Stone [228] |
M 6 |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
4'02.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Cole Thompson [1041] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
5'04.00" |
2 Dylan McGill [147] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
5'02.00" |
3 mikhale smith [360] |
M 8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
3 Garrett Cooper [506] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
5'00.00" |
5 D'Marco Delapaz [133] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
4'10.00" |
6 Jaiden West [815] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'06.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Shayson Hodges [244] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
29'01.00" |
2 Nicole Hampton [389] |
F 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
26'01.00" |
3 Aubrie Tucker [501] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
25'04.00" |
4 Jocelynn Williams [252] |
F 7 |
Comanche Junior High |
25'01.50" |
5 Jennifer Christon [105] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
24'09.00" |
6 Cheyenne Strong [498] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
24'07.50" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Grey Skylar [763] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
27'07.00" |
2 Korbie Krase [997] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
27'02.50" |
3 Tamia Shelley [694] |
F 7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
27'00.50" |
4 Sinnamon Jameson [679] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
26'03.50" |
5 Jolanna Holmes [561] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
25'03.50" |
6 Jerzey Y Ybarra [131] |
F 8 |
Altus Junior High |
25'00.00" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Steven Culberson [433] |
M 7 |
Duncan Middle School |
34'02.50" |
2 Orlando Vazquez [1045] |
M 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
33'03.50" |
3 Wyatt King [899] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
31'05.00" |
4 Jace James [138] |
M 7 |
Altus Junior High |
30'08.00" |
5 Deven Bird [302] |
M 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
29'06.00" |
6 Joey Barker [373] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
29'00.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Hunter Webb [157] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
41'07.00" |
2 JT Bewley [957] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
40'04.00" |
3 Aaron Crutison [706] |
M 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
38'00.00" |
4 Avery Ladymon [968] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
37'09.00" |
5 Hunter Largent [315] |
M 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
37'07.50" |
6 Andres Keopaddy [1028] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
36'03.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Kendra Harley [113] |
F 7 |
Altus Junior High |
12'05.00" |
2 Holly Everroad [272] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12'01.00" |
3 Ella Bryant [265] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12'00.00" |
4 lilly dunsworth [364] |
F 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
11'08.00" |
5 Selena Komacheet [623] |
F 7 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
11'07.50" |
6 Kinsey Matlock [281] |
F 7 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
11'05.00" |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Katlin Hunter [396] |
F 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
13'07.00" |
2 Cassandra Colong [470] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13'02.00" |
3 Ava Crowl [943] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13'01.50" |
4 Kareal McBride [681] |
F 8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12'07.50" |
5 Autumn Bonner [463] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
12'07.00" |
6 Hannah McCurly [282] |
F 8 |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12'06.00" |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 chace daniels [962] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15'07.50" |
2 David Porras [377] |
M 7 |
Dibble Junior High |
14'09.00" |
3 tyler wilson [981] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14'01.50" |
4 Spencer Moore [519] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
13'05.50" |
5 Braxton Legg [902] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13'05.00" |
5 Tate Picklo [920] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13'05.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Cole Thompson [1041] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
18'02.50" |
2 Marcus Starega [931] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
18'00.00" |
3 Roderick Standokes [456] |
M 8 |
Duncan Middle School |
18'00.00" |
4 Dylan McGill [147] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
17'08.50" |
5 Kaleb Tampkins [546] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
16'04.00" |
6 Rivers Johnson [515] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
16'00.50" |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Trinity Picklo [853] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
7'00.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Brooklyn Pierson [624] |
F 8 |
Indiahoma Junior Hig |
7'00.00" |
Event 67 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Tate Picklo [920] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
8'00.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Joey Sylvester [932] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
9'06.00" |
2 Jose Martinez [144] |
M 8 |
Altus Junior High |
9'00.00" |
3 George Lonzaga [906] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
8'06.00" |
4 Chris Doran [882] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
8'00.00" |
5 Allex Gann [510] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
7'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]