Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Yellowjacket
Invitational
Choctaw High School
03/31/2016 - 03/31/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
|
1 |
CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO |
CHOC |
183.000 |
2 |
MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO |
MUST |
156.000 |
3 |
NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL |
NOBL |
93.000 |
4 |
JONES HIGH SCHOOL |
JONE |
71.000 |
5 |
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
CAPI |
49.000 |
6 |
MIDWEST CITY HIGH S |
MIDW |
32.000 |
7 |
NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC |
NNOR |
24.000 |
8 |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHO |
DELC |
19.000 |
9 |
HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL |
HARR |
12.000 |
10 |
OKLAHOMA CITY STORM |
OKLA |
10.000 |
11 |
SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO |
SOUH |
2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
|
1 |
MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO |
MUST |
156.000 |
2 |
CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO |
CHOC |
124.000 |
3 |
OKLAHOMA CITY STORM |
OKLA |
70.000 |
4 |
NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL |
NOBL |
65.000 |
5 |
JONES HIGH SCHOOL |
JONE |
60.000 |
6 |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHO |
DELC |
55.000 |
7 |
CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH |
CARL |
43.000 |
8 |
HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL |
HARR |
34.000 |
9 |
UNATTACHED |
UNA |
12.000 |
10 |
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
CAPI |
5.000 |
11 |
OKC CENTENNIAL |
OKCC |
2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
52.58 |
2 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
54.00 |
3 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
54.41 |
4 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
55.66 |
5 Oklahoma City Storm
A |
Oklahoma City Storm |
58.52 |
6 Carl Albert High Sch
A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
59.44 |
7 Harrah High School A
|
Harrah High School |
1:02.68 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
44.61 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
44.86 |
3 Midwest City High S
A |
Midwest City High S |
46.07 |
4 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
46.13 |
5 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
46.54 |
6 Norman North High Sc
A |
Norman North High Sc |
46.57 |
7 Midwest City High S
B |
Midwest City High S |
47.31 |
8 Capitol Hill High Sc
A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
47.68 |
9 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
47.96 |
10 OKC Centennial A
|
OKC Centennial |
48.85 |
11 Oklahoma City Storm
A |
Oklahoma City Storm |
51.18 |
Event 3 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
8:50.02 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
9:03.08 |
3 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
9:20.34 |
4 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
9:20.40 |
5 Capitol Hill High Sc
A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
9:28.66 |
6 Midwest City High S
A |
Midwest City High S |
10:01.23 |
Event 4 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
10:35.97 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
10:54.37 |
3 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
11:24.38 |
4 Carl Albert High Sch
A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:41.88 |
5 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
11:52.08 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Rachel Hamel [380] |
F 9 |
Mustang High Schoo |
16.17 |
2 Bailey Arnold [161] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
16.19 |
3 Cheyenne Wood [569] |
F 11 |
Unattached |
16.27 |
4 Tionna Cooper [260] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
16.30 |
5 Brooke Wheeler [182] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
16.78 |
6 Alexis Brooks [164] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
17.83 |
7 Azriel Guevara [293] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
18.44 |
8 Kelli Harrell [243] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
19.60 |
9 Marlin Vaughn [251] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
19.61 |
10 Maci Parish [297] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
19.64 |
11 Geraldine Udo [491] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
21.46 |
12 LaTear Lornes [570] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
24.77 |
13 Samantha Plumlee
[267] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
32.21 |
Erica Gorman [143] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Allen Mayberry [406] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
17.69 |
2 Houston Payne [226] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18.34 |
3 Connor Orr [470] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
19.11 |
4 Cody Yelton [339] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
19.40 |
5 Spencer Simpsom
[475] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
19.43 |
6 Roman Lopez [127] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
19.61 |
7 Caleb Adams [307] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
19.97 |
8 Kyle Gauthier [206] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20.99 |
9 Logan Yelton [340] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
21.07 |
1 Lindsay Stoabs [543] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
12:27.67 |
2 Erika Ankney [257] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
13:41.08 |
3 Tyler Schwemley
[389] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
13:53.08 |
4 Martha Daniels [138] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14:30.11 |
5 Halle Hannon [381] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
14:41.04 |
6 Paola Franko [106] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
15:03.66 |
7 Jenny Candelaria
[367] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
15:11.66 |
8 Loren Rhoades [268] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
15:17.16 |
9 Jackie Pena [444] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
15:37.00 |
10 Morgan Roe [301] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
15:59.25 |
11 Isabela Smith [269] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
16:20.26 |
12 Zoe Slingo [302] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
18:28.74 |
13 Daysi Cardenas
[101] |
F 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
19:17.92 |
1 Jose Garza [123] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
10:38.76 |
2 Calvin Allen [454] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
10:43.42 |
3 Adrian Herrera [124] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
10:54.89 |
4 Dejaun Deberry [200] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10:57.60 |
5 Carlos Frayre [121] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
11:05.94 |
6 Mayson Ward [479] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
11:13.45 |
7 Drew Hale [211] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11:36.50 |
8 Dillion Cook [196] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11:59.98 |
9 ERIC MOORE [527] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12:11.35 |
10 Michael Mitchell
[348] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
12:11.67 |
11 Hieu Tran [422] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
13:10.68 |
12 Sawyer Martin [329] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
13:11.30 |
13 Chance Coy [318] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
13:29.11 |
14 Spencer Bost [545] |
M 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
13:48.38 |
15 Tyler Abbott [306] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
14:18.93 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:49.67 |
2 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
1:49.76 |
3 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
1:53.66 |
4 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
1:55.21 |
5 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
2:03.14 |
6 Harrah High School A
|
Harrah High School |
2:13.95 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:31.45 |
2 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
1:33.02 |
3 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
1:35.87 |
4 Norman North High Sc
A |
Norman North High Sc |
1:36.30 |
5 Midwest City High S
B |
Midwest City High S |
1:37.84 |
6 Capitol Hill High Sc
A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:38.14 |
7 Midwest City High S
A |
Midwest City High S |
1:38.96 |
8 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
1:39.22 |
9 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
1:39.91 |
10 Harrah High School
A |
Harrah High School |
1:41.31 |
11 OKC Centennial A
|
OKC Centennial |
1:46.52 |
1 Lindsay Stoabs [543] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
2:33.79 |
2 Lucero Covarrubias
[371] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:35.37 |
3 Grace Howerton [170] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:38.44 |
4 Kaylee Russell [583] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
2:39.45 |
5 Kelsey Bumgarner
[366] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:42.92 |
6 Isabella Hochstetler
[383] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:46.95 |
7 ashton talbott [544] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
2:47.20 |
8 Jillian Ingram [171] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:49.20 |
9 Beth Kiosterud [440] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
2:50.94 |
10 Leah Blackwell
[163] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:50.97 |
11 Lauren Pearl [542] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
2:53.89 |
12 Patricia Coats
[431] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
2:56.81 |
13 Meaghan Rissmann
[448] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
2:56.85 |
14 Kaycie White [159] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:58.08 |
15 Katelynn O'Brien
[488] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:58.13 |
16 Rachel Hardy [145] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:58.50 |
17 Kassidy Long [486] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
3:00.57 |
18 Mikaili Frazier
[140] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:00.85 |
19 Embry Carter [165] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
3:02.30 |
20 MAGGIE ASHBAKER
[480] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
3:03.74 |
21 Amanda Oliver [296] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
3:05.15 |
22 Kynnedy Overton
[153] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:08.39 |
23 Casey Jones [264] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
3:17.13 |
24 Arianna Foster
[139] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:27.59 |
1 Cole Cornsilk [197] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:06.73 |
2 Cooper Barnes [456] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
2:07.65 |
3 Fabian Ramirez [411] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:14.12 |
4 Jack Allen [455] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
2:16.34 |
5 Nick Spens [535] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:21.83 |
6 Logan Rutledge [418] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:22.03 |
7 Joshua Davis [276] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
2:22.06 |
8 Jakob Olsen [408] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
2:23.70 |
9 Cole Kilcrease [217] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:23.90 |
10 Reginald Slaughter
[354] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
2:26.93 |
11 Nathan Hill [465] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
2:27.38 |
12 Sammy Bishop [275] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
2:28.87 |
13 GRANT HUSSONG [518] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:28.90 |
14 Allen Smith [232] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:32.74 |
15 Jackson Young [341] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
2:33.27 |
16 RYAN TOBIN [537] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:34.81 |
17 David Key [602] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
2:36.41 |
18 Ethan Fogerty [344] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:37.96 |
19 Anthony Ventura
[566] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
2:40.51 |
20 Sam King [346] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:42.08 |
21 Blake Passarella
[333] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
2:42.42 |
22 Manuel Hurtado
[125] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
2:48.94 |
23 Sagith Aragon [115] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:06.01 |
24 Knightly Story
[284] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
3:17.57 |
1 Aleiha Mitchell
[541] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
12.93 |
2 Diamond Franklin
[375] |
F 9 |
Mustang High Schoo |
13.11 |
3 Tionna Cooper [260] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
13.25 |
4 Lauren Fourcade
[434] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
13.26 |
5 Alex Vanderpool
[391] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
13.41 |
6 Tenisha West [255] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
13.53 |
7 Jada Cochren [166] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.61 |
8 Haelee Hudson [436] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
13.63 |
8 Jazmin ChaconDiaz
[369] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
13.63 |
10 Grace Kiosterud
[441] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
13.71 |
11 Jhavonna Miller
[111] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
13.76 |
12 Quin Knight [244] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
13.92 |
13 Maddison Collyer
[259] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
13.98 |
14 Alaisha Stewart
[181] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.03 |
15 Journi Martin [151] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.03 |
16 Dawsan Reece [300] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
14.04 |
17 Terrika Wooten
[160] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.12 |
18 Mikayla McCann
[175] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.21 |
19 Donna Martin [150] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.45 |
20 Rachel Worth [273] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
14.82 |
21 Daria Arnold [286] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
14.88 |
22 Kalen Davis [167] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.92 |
23 Nancy Vazquez [574] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
15.00 |
24 Honesty Webb [254] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
15.12 |
25 LaTear Lornes [570] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
15.34 |
26 Joely Smith [156] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
15.73 |
27 Makala Santana
[556] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
16.20 |
28 Keyona Arinwine
[578] |
F |
Del City High Scho |
16.30 |
29 Destene Johnson
[577] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
17.29 |
1 Deliano Kenney [126] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
11.01 |
2 Damien Close [394] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
11.26 |
3 Semaj Donner [343] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
11.50 |
4 Brandon Smith [355] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
11.53 |
5 Tyus Messener [603] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
11.57 |
6 Carlos Thomas [421] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
11.60 |
7 Ryan Mansell [327] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
11.61 |
8 Valdis West [358] |
M 11 |
Midwest City High S |
11.61 |
8 CAMERON JONES [521] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.61 |
10 Tanner Fike [547] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
11.67 |
10 Tori Coleman [195] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11.67 |
12 Dallas Dow [460] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
11.79 |
13 Nate Ginsterblum
[549] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
11.82 |
14 D'Marcus Hooks
[561] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
11.86 |
15 Sean Shaw [335] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
11.87 |
16 Ray Roberson [593] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
11.95 |
17 Slaten Ballard
[494] |
M 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.98 |
18 Jackson Young [341] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
12.01 |
19 SCOTT GIPSON [511] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.08 |
20 Cardero Martinez
[468] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
12.09 |
21 Brennin Hays [214] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.10 |
22 Tirrell Thompson
[565] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
12.11 |
22 Ashton Jones [404] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
12.11 |
24 Astin Anderson
[342] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
12.23 |
24 Clayton Hannah
[212] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.23 |
26 Elijah Manuel [347] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
12.26 |
27 Andrew Hood [584] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
12.29 |
28 Miciyah
Tennon-Cooper [233] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.44 |
29 Logan Yelton [340] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
12.49 |
30 Christian Sheppard
[231] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.59 |
31 Christian Ellis
[203] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.68 |
32 Demarcreun Kennon
[589] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
12.68 |
33 Donny Richardson
[564] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
12.73 |
34 Greg Holley [560] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
12.77 |
35 James Mukes [604] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
12.82 |
36 Brandon Campbell
[191] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.13 |
37 William Mitchell
[596] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
13.55 |
38 Kyizrah Menifee
[588] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
13.89 |
39 caleb finch [548] |
M 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
14.08 |
40 Jake Olivencia
[225] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.09 |
1 Hanna Powell [446] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
1:02.46 |
2 Uchenna Sanders
[179] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:03.55 |
3 Emma Downing [373] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
1:04.57 |
4 Hadiyah Sanders
[178] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:04.65 |
5 Kai Wyskup [184] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:07.41 |
6 Amare Weary [158] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:08.75 |
7 Destiny Brooks [364] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
1:10.07 |
8 Jordan Maxwell [174] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:10.30 |
9 Addison Glover [378] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
1:10.84 |
10 Lauren Pearl [542] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
1:12.41 |
11 NEELEY SPEARS [490] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:13.04 |
12 Sydney Spires [304] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
1:13.22 |
13 Mikaili Frazier
[140] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:13.76 |
14 Jenifer Goolsby
[142] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:20.41 |
15 Xavi Burton [429] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
1:21.82 |
16 Kenadee Smith [303] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
1:22.59 |
17 Leann Mullendore
[266] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
1:25.98 |
18 EmilyAnne Spears
[271] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
1:31.75 |
19 Jalynn Foy [575] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
1:32.64 |
20 Angel Hawkins [582] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
1:32.77 |
21 Jasmin Cobb [572] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
1:37.51 |
1 Jeston Batson [187] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
50.73 |
2 Tanner Fike [547] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
53.66 |
3 Kale Carr [194] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
53.97 |
4 Skylar Nunn [407] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
55.03 |
5 Brayden Garrett
[400] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
55.10 |
6 Conner Steadman
[420] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
55.34 |
7 Jordyn Slaughter
[353] |
M 11 |
Midwest City High S |
55.48 |
8 Antonio Rose [605] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
55.89 |
9 Chris Hackney [278] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
56.44 |
10 Christopher
Shropshire [533] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.48 |
11 CADEN CASTELL [498] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.52 |
12 D'Marcus Hooks
[561] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
56.95 |
13 REED BARKER [496] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
57.11 |
14 Trevor Mansell
[328] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
57.34 |
15 Matthew Barber
[186] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
57.40 |
16 Dajon Sealey [352] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
57.44 |
17 Riley Limke [326] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
57.57 |
18 Jacob Mendenhall
[220] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
57.95 |
19 Dwayne Scroggin
[606] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
1:01.11 |
20 Isaiah Freeman
[462] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
1:01.14 |
21 Reginald Slaughter
[354] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
1:01.71 |
22 Mountae' Edmunson
[594] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
1:02.80 |
23 Ashton Edwards
[202] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:03.58 |
24 Allen Smith [232] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:03.99 |
25 Santinio Sullivan
[590] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
1:05.14 |
26 Julian Sullivan
[591] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
1:06.65 |
27 Seth Hensley [279] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
1:07.85 |
28 Mason Tillison
[285] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
1:09.61 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Bailey Arnold [161] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
50.10 |
2 Rachel Hamel [380] |
F 9 |
Mustang High Schoo |
50.55 |
3 Azriel Guevara [293] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
52.55 |
4 Brooke Wheeler [182] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
52.61 |
5 Tionna Cooper [260] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
52.62 |
6 Faith Balkema [426] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
56.36 |
7 Marlin Vaughn [251] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
56.55 |
8 Anaka Brooks [363] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
56.88 |
9 Alexis Brooks [164] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
57.06 |
10 Savannah Basco
[362] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
57.40 |
11 LaDeria Lorne [245] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
59.00 |
12 Shelby Dalrymple
[261] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
59.06 |
13 NEELEY SPEARS [490] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
59.17 |
14 Hanna Powell [446] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
1:02.62 |
15 Maci Parish [297] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
1:02.78 |
16 Tracey Burton [241] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
1:02.96 |
17 Xavi Burton [429] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
1:04.43 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Cardero Martinez
[468] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
45.90 |
2 Joshua Davis [276] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
46.06 |
3 Connor Orr [470] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
46.58 |
4 Caleb Adams [307] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
47.67 |
5 Allen Mayberry [406] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
47.83 |
6 Cody Yelton [339] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
49.50 |
7 Christian Ellis
[203] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
50.14 |
8 Roman Lopez [127] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
50.24 |
9 Spencer Simpsom
[475] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
52.39 |
10 Houston Payne [226] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
52.53 |
11 Kyle Gauthier [206] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
52.63 |
12 Chris Hackney [278] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
54.71 |
1 Sidney Sapp [250] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
26.89 |
2 Aleiha Mitchell
[541] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
27.43 |
3 Kyla Barnes [162] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
28.12 |
4 Lauren Fourcade
[434] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
28.16 |
5 Aubrey Freeman [242] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
28.20 |
6 Haelee Hudson [436] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
28.29 |
7 Alaisha Stewart
[181] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
28.63 |
8 Tenisha West [255] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
28.71 |
9 Amare Weary [158] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.71 |
10 Jacee Eastep [168] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
28.80 |
11 Grace Kiosterud
[441] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
28.83 |
12 Journi Martin [151] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
29.42 |
13 Quin Knight [244] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
29.49 |
14 Jada Cochren [166] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
29.71 |
15 Mikayla McCann
[175] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
29.72 |
16 Payton Hegland
[382] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
29.80 |
17 Dawsan Reece [300] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
30.49 |
18 Jordan Maxwell
[174] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
30.53 |
19 Makala Pittman
[298] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
31.25 |
20 Rachel Worth [273] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
31.26 |
21 Charitie Neloms
[386] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
31.37 |
22 Honesty Webb [254] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
31.91 |
23 Morgan Warren [253] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
33.16 |
24 Britany O'Brien
[295] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
33.26 |
25 Makala Santana
[556] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
34.50 |
26 Keyona Arinwine
[578] |
F |
Del City High Scho |
35.75 |
27 LaTear Lornes [570] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
35.97 |
1 Deliano Kenney [126] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
22.93 |
2 Cody James [216] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
23.02 |
3 Keone Givens [320] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
23.08 |
4 Damien Close [394] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
23.18 |
5 Tyler Young [239] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.05 |
6 Tori Coleman [195] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.12 |
7 Tanner Fike [547] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
24.20 |
8 Ping Harris [403] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
24.29 |
9 Verrell McBride
[525] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.30 |
10 Kale Carr [194] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.42 |
11 D'Marcus Hooks
[561] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
24.54 |
12 CAMERON JONES [521] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.60 |
13 Chance Felchin
[461] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
24.62 |
14 VAN HOLDEN [517] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.63 |
15 Doryian Royal [351] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
24.82 |
16 Nate Ginsterblum
[549] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
24.87 |
17 Zach Nyquist [332] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
24.90 |
17 Lincoln Judd [324] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
24.90 |
19 Cardero Martinez
[468] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
24.92 |
20 Ashton Jones [404] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
24.99 |
21 Jaden Mitchell
[526] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
25.00 |
22 Valdis West [358] |
M 11 |
Midwest City High S |
25.24 |
23 Braydon Hicks [215] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
25.25 |
24 Saul Torres [136] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
25.30 |
25 Astin Anderson
[342] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
25.39 |
26 Slaten Ballard
[494] |
M 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
25.45 |
27 Issac Beverly [599] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
25.78 |
28 Trevor Mansell
[328] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
25.87 |
29 Christian Sheppard
[231] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
25.97 |
30 Jacob Reed [349] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
26.44 |
31 Donny Richardson
[564] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
26.45 |
32 Kabrin Martin [280] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
26.60 |
33 Calvin Allen [454] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
26.68 |
34 Greg Holley [560] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
27.04 |
35 Brandon Campbell
[191] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
27.14 |
36 Tirrell Thompson
[565] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
28.22 |
37 Mason Tillison
[285] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
30.77 |
1 Lindsay Stoabs [543] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
5:50.60 |
2 Madison Cornelius
[370] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5:57.91 |
3 Kaylyn Brooks [365] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
6:08.20 |
4 Grace Howerton [170] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
6:08.90 |
5 Erika Ankney [257] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
6:13.02 |
6 Lauren Grisham [379] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
6:22.73 |
7 Katelynn O'Brien
[488] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
6:27.52 |
8 Lauren McTernan
[152] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:34.56 |
9 Martha Daniels [138] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:38.33 |
10 Kaycie White [159] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:58.43 |
11 Amanda Oliver [296] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
6:59.27 |
12 Kassidy Long [486] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
7:14.97 |
13 MAGGIE ASHBAKER
[480] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
7:19.77 |
14 Morgan Roe [301] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
7:22.04 |
15 Ashley Solmi [270] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
7:26.08 |
16 Ashlynn Voyles
[272] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
7:31.33 |
1 Alex Fischer [399] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
4:51.48 |
2 William Ward [236] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
4:53.95 |
3 Calvin Allen [454] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
5:01.43 |
4 Adrian Herrera [124] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
5:05.80 |
5 Fabian Ramirez [411] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5:08.87 |
6 Dejaun Deberry [200] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:13.84 |
7 Ethan Sweezy [477] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
5:16.48 |
8 Nick Spens [535] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:18.36 |
9 Drew Hale [211] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:19.16 |
10 Dillion Cook [196] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:20.13 |
11 GRANT HUSSONG [518] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:20.98 |
12 Cole Kilcrease
[217] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5:31.36 |
13 RYAN TOBIN [537] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:32.13 |
14 Chris Chestnut
[393] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5:42.57 |
15 ERIC MOORE [527] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:51.38 |
16 Ethan Fogerty [344] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
5:57.67 |
17 Michael Mitchell
[348] |
M 9 |
Midwest City High S |
6:04.62 |
18 Chance Coy [318] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
6:09.88 |
19 Anthony Ventura
[566] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
6:17.40 |
20 Allen Smith [232] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
6:18.77 |
21 Jackson Young [341] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
6:29.23 |
22 Tyler Abbott [306] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
6:47.25 |
23 Knightly Story
[284] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
6:51.59 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
4:19.08 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
4:30.07 |
3 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
4:44.74 |
4 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
4:51.54 |
5 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
4:56.91 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw High Schoo A
|
Choctaw High Schoo |
3:32.91 |
2 Mustang High Schoo A
|
Mustang High Schoo |
3:39.39 |
3 Norman North High Sc
A |
Norman North High Sc |
3:46.61 |
4 Jones High School A
|
Jones High School |
3:50.85 |
5 Midwest City High S
B |
Midwest City High S |
3:52.52 |
6 Del City High Scho A
|
Del City High Scho |
3:55.69 |
7 Capitol Hill High Sc
A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:57.05 |
8 Noble High School A
|
Noble High School |
3:59.66 |
9 Midwest City High S
A |
Midwest City High S |
4:11.24 |
10 Harrah High School
A |
Harrah High School |
4:11.29 |
1 Ja'Lynn Taylor [157] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
35'07.00" |
2 Lauren Pearl [542] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
33'10.00" |
3 Jaci Jones [384] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
30'05.00" |
4 Ale"shia Clark [104] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
28'04.00" |
5 Keyana Brown [597] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
28'01.00" |
6 Dava Guy [144] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27'09.00" |
7 August Chapman [430] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
26'11.00" |
8 Malese Pete [249] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
26'08.00" |
9 Jazmyne Mireles
[555] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
26'00.00" |
10 Jasmine Hunt [148] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
25'08.00" |
11 Reilly Hunt [294] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
25'01.00" |
12 Trinity Brown [240] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
25'00.00" |
13 Kiana Hawkins [576] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
24'10.00" |
14 Kadie Duran [374] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
24'06.00" |
15 Destany Walter
[252] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
24'00.00" |
Mikaela Ross [449] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Mikaela Keisser [438] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Breanna Cruther [571] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Kiara Johnson [573] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Lashai Perkins [177] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Brooke Selfridge [180] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Selene Rivera [112] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Marie Barnes [258] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
NM |
Kenzie Holland [147] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NM |
1 Jacob Conley [395] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
39'00.00" |
2 Jacob Barnhill [309] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
38'09.00" |
3 Jose Valdez [336] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
38'04.00" |
4 Cody Branson [457] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
38'02.00" |
5 Torris McCoy [563] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
38'00.00" |
6 Nick Vandiver [337] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
37'02.00" |
7 Dawson McKensie
[469] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
36'09.00" |
8 Brandon Walker [478] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
36'04.00" |
9 Justyce Hankins
[402] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
36'02.00" |
10 Chase King [616] |
M |
Choctaw High Schoo |
34'08.00" |
11 Juan Tobias [134] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
34'01.00" |
12 Mike Hill [559] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
33'04.00" |
Stephen Bruner [587] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Cody Pistole [410] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
NM |
Cortez Briggs [116] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Jesus Perez [132] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Garret Bryson [188] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Pablo Moreno [129] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Ray Roberson [593] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Chase Holland [598] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
NM |
William Cresswell
[198] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Julianna Horner
[540] |
F 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
114'08.50" |
2 Ja'Lynn Taylor [157] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
97'01.00" |
3 Kaelyn Davis [289] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
87'08.50" |
4 Lexi Fields [292] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
83'08.00" |
5 Reilly Hunt [294] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
81'10.00" |
6 Dava Guy [144] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
80'09.00" |
7 Jazmyne Mireles
[555] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
80'06.00" |
8 August Chapman [430] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
80'03.00" |
9 Kenzie Holland [147] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
79'01.50" |
10 Cintia Gaona [376] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
73'11.00" |
11 Jaci Jones [384] |
F 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
73'09.00" |
12 Kadie Duran [374] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
73'03.50" |
13 Ale"shia Clark
[104] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
72'02.50" |
14 Xavi Burton [429] |
F 10 |
Noble High School |
70'10.50" |
Marie Barnes [258] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
NM |
Kelsey Banks [427] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Brooke Selfridge [180] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Samantha Plumlee [267] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
NM |
Jasmine Hunt [148] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
NM |
Caitlyn Levick [485] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Zac Creekmoore [396] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
125'03.00" |
2 Cody Branson [457] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
121'07.50" |
3 Brandon Walker [478] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
118'09.50" |
4 James Jones [609] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
110'05.00" |
5 William Cresswell
[198] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
101'06.00" |
6 Ian Rardin [412] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
98'02.50" |
7 Jose Valdez [336] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
97'06.00" |
8 xxx Hardesty [615] |
M |
Norman North High Sc |
94'10.50" |
9 Johnny Barker [495] |
M 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
88'11.00" |
10 Dawson McKensie
[469] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
86'06.50" |
11 Pablo Moreno [129] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
79'07.00" |
12 Chase Holland [598] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
79'05.00" |
13 Allen Smith [232] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
77'07.50" |
14 Garret Bryson [188] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
73'08.50" |
15 Jesse Cook [317] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
73'00.00" |
16 Cortez Briggs [116] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
69'09.00" |
17 Jesus Perez [132] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
62'02.00" |
Corey Robertson [417] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
NM |
Jacob Williams [338] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
NM |
Javion Combs [557] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
NM |
1 Maddison Collyer
[259] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
16'11.25" |
2 Bailey Golden [169] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
16'08.25" |
3 Cheyenne Wood [569] |
F 11 |
Unattached |
15'09.00" |
4 Monica Davis [290] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
15'08.75" |
5 Madison Scott [155] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14'11.00" |
6 Jillian Ingram [171] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14'10.50" |
7 Jhavonna Miller
[111] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
14'07.75" |
8 Alex Vanderpool
[391] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
14'03.00" |
9 Savannah Basco [362] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
14'00.25" |
10 Madison Hunter
[149] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13'10.50" |
11 Rarlene Eddens
[539] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
13'04.00" |
12 Hayley Whitaker
[183] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13'03.25" |
13 Tu'Mara Moore [247] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
12'09.00" |
14 Makala Santana
[556] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
11'10.75" |
15 Morgan Warren [253] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
11'09.50" |
16 Layni Baldwin [287] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
10'10.25" |
17 Mikaili Frazier
[140] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10'08.00" |
Tracey Burton [241] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
NM |
Marlin Vaughn [251] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
NM |
Tenisha West [255] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
NM |
Anaka Brooks [363] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
NM |
Destene Johnson [577] |
F |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
1 Dominik Venegas
[424] |
M 9 |
Mustang High Schoo |
21'01.50" |
2 Tae Gibbs [207] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20'01.50" |
3 Blake Green [210] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
20'01.00" |
4 Carlos Slaughter
[283] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
19'05.25" |
5 Nate Ginsterblum
[549] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
19'02.00" |
6 Kale Carr [194] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18'09.00" |
7 Tanner Fike [547] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
18'06.50" |
8 Zach Coffey [459] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
18'06.00" |
9 Jaden Mitchell [526] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
18'05.00" |
10 D. J. Carpenter
[193] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18'04.00" |
11 Callen Houston
[322] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
18'00.75" |
Parker Case [314] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
NM |
Damien Daniel [397] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
NM |
Greg Holley [560] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
NM |
Gregory Whittenberg
[608] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
NM |
Santrelle Long [562] |
M 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
NM |
Chris Brown [586] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Stephen Bruner [587] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Shamychael Baker [585] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Tyvion Taylor [592] |
M |
OKC Centennial |
NM |
Riley Limke [326] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
NM |
Dallas Dow [460] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Keelon Viney [356] |
M 10 |
Midwest City High S |
NM |
Clayton Hannah [212] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
caleb finch [548] |
M 9 |
Oklahoma City Storm |
NM |
Matt Hines [466] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
NM |
1 Sidney Sapp [250] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
5'02.00" |
2 Bailey Golden [169] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'00.00" |
3 Lauren Grisham [379] |
F 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5'00.00" |
4 Madison Hunter [149] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'00.00" |
5 Madison Scott [155] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4'10.00" |
6 Carmen Curren [432] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
4'08.00" |
7 Arisia Baquera [610] |
F |
Noble High School |
4'06.00" |
7 Kelli Harrell [243] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
4'06.00" |
7 Madison Cornelius
[370] |
F 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
4'06.00" |
10 Daria Arnold [286] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
4'04.00" |
10 Maci Parish [297] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
4'04.00" |
Hayley Whitaker [183] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
1 Gregory Whittenberg
[608] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
5'10.00" |
2 Braydon Hicks [215] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
2 Travis Mackey [219] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
4 Daniel Phillips
[228] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
5 Drew Myrick [223] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
6 Issac Beverly [614] |
M |
Del City High Scho |
5'08.00" |
7 Sean Shaw [335] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
5'06.00" |
7 Darion Richards
[415] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
9 Jala Gondal [611] |
M |
Noble High School |
5'04.00" |
9 Damien Close [394] |
M 10 |
Mustang High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
Torrion Montgomery
[222] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Ragan Amason [613] |
M |
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Jake Landes [612] |
M |
Jones High School |
NM |
Ethan Sweezy [477] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Matt Hines [466] |
M 9 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Monica Davis [290] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
8'00.00" |
Embry Carter [165] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
1 Graydon Reid [414] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
12'00.00" |
2 Luke Molet [221] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10'06.00" |
2 Andy Schlaefer [230] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10'06.00" |
4 Nathan Lowber [405] |
M 11 |
Mustang High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
5 Clay Curry [199] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9'06.00" |
6 David Nelson [331] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
9'06.00" |
7 Demetry Fields [204] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
8 Peyton Saxton [229] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
9 Anthony Phillips
[227] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
10 Jason Burnam [190] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
Ethan Eastep [201] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Jayke Flaggert [205] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
NM |
Vincent Pinazza [409] |
M 12 |
Mustang High Schoo |
NM |
[Top
of Page] [Event
List]