Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
DUNCAN
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
03/11/2016 - 03/11/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 140.000 |
2 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 104.000 |
3 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 74.000 |
4 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 63.000 |
5 | LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL | LIND | 51.000 |
6 | JOHN MARSHALL | JM1 | 42.000 |
7 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 33.000 |
8 | CACHE | CAC | 28.000 |
9 | MADILL HIGH SCHOOL | MADI | 18.000 |
10 | LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG | LACS | 5.000 |
11 | B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | BUNC | 4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 157.000 |
2 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 118.000 |
3 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 98.000 |
4 | LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL | LIND | 67.000 |
5 | MADILL HIGH SCHOOL | MADI | 46.000 |
6 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 37.000 |
7 | LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG | LACS | 25.000 |
8 | JOHN MARSHALL | JM1 | 23.000 |
9 | B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | BUNC | 13.000 |
10 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 6.000 |
11 | B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC | BOUT | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
49.26 |
2 EISENHOWER (LAWTON) A |
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
51.08 |
3 JOHN MARSHALL A |
JOHN MARSHALL |
52.01 |
4 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
52.71 |
5 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO B |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
54.25 |
6 LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG A |
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
57.21 |
7 MADILL HIGH SCHOOL A |
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.40 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 MADILL HIGH SCHOOL A |
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
10:55.89 |
2 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00.96 |
3 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
11:22.49 |
4 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL B |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12:03.87 |
5 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
12:20.65 |
Event 5 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 GENA ROGERS [271] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
16.74 |
2 KAYLEE JIMBOY [385] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
16.79 |
3 SHELBIE MADDY [389] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
16.94 |
4 SAVANNAH REYNOLDS [221] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17.26 |
5 MAKAYLA GIBSON [209] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17.63 |
6 LYNDEE JIMBOY [386] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
18.85 |
7 GABBI MAHMOUD [134] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
19.05 |
8 BROOKLYN ERWIN [355] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
20.00 |
9 COURTNEY DAVIS [107] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
32.27 |
Event 7 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 SYDNEY MONTGOMERY [146] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
12:37.71 |
2 DANIELA HERNANDEZ [359] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
12:59.62 |
3 YADIRA JARAMILLO [175] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
13:56.90 |
4 CHIARA SCHMID [324] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
14:00.08 |
5 SARAH TARVER [326] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
14:17.11 |
6 ARIANA SALINAS [368] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
14:23.14 |
Event 9 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
1:47.86 |
2 EISENHOWER (LAWTON) A |
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
1:48.89 |
3 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:50.98 |
4 JOHN MARSHALL A |
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:55.93 |
5 LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG A |
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
1:59.19 |
6 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO B |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
1:59.85 |
7 MADILL HIGH SCHOOL A |
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:04.14 |
Event 11 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 KENNEDY STEWART [224] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:38.49 |
2 KAIMERA CORNELL [144] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:41.11 |
3 KARLEE SCHROCK [325] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:46.62 |
4 MARIA WEBB [327] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:48.52 |
5 DANIELA HERNANDEZ [359] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:49.65 |
6 CHIARA SCHMID [324] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:54.96 |
7 DHARMA MEADOWS [218] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:58.70 |
Event 13 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 WHITNEY BRIDGES [378] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
12.49 |
2 SKYLAR STANDOKES [223] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12.94 |
3 TAT NDEKWE [303] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
12.95 |
4 RACHEL DICKENS [208] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.21 |
5 LAKAYLA DESHIELDS [379] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
13.22 |
6 JANISHA HARRIS [1005] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.26 |
7 ALEAHA MCMULLEN [265] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
13.50 |
8 KIMBERELY BAH-TOHOU [1010] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.72 |
9 VANESSA MARTIN [216] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.73 |
10 LOVELY SPENCER [1007] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.75 |
11 ASHLEY LEIGHTY [387] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
13.82 |
12 EBONEISHA ARMSTRONG [301] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
13.99 |
13 GABRIELLE DANIELS [131] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
14.08 |
14 SERENITEE CLARK [130] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
14.37 |
15 DASHIA LONG [1009] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
14.41 |
16 QUAJA BYARS [353] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
14.56 |
17 ABIGAIL HENRY [316] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
14.69 |
18 DESTINE CAMERON [302] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
14.76 |
19 TAYAH ALLEN [205] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
14.79 |
20 HANNAH ROUSE [323] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
14.86 |
21 MIRANDA DAY [132] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
14.98 |
22 MADISON JOWERS [362] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
15.11 |
23 JESSICA TOTIMEH [140] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
15.12 |
24 KAYLIE NEILL [319] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.13 |
25 ASHLEY SIMMONS [274] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
15.27 |
26 KENETRA CARTER [169] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
15.35 |
27 ALLIYAH WILLIAM [279] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
15.41 |
28 MARIAH ELLIS [257] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
15.56 |
29 BRIANNA BROWN [1003] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
15.99 |
30 AMBER CLAYTON [255] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
16.04 |
31 YVONNE PICKHARDT [321] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
16.06 |
32 CALIYA MARTIN [263] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
16.15 |
33 HAILEY NIXON [266] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
16.53 |
34 SHARON TATE [116] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
16.84 |
35 COURTNEY DAVIS [107] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17.43 |
36 JADA AUSTIN [251] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
17.74 |
37 ANALISA KESTER [259] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
27.99 |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 STEPHANIE COOPER [207] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.30 |
2 NIA NELSON [304] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
1:06.51 |
3 KAIMERA CORNELL [144] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.31 |
4 KATELYN WHITE [225] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:09.40 |
5 BROOKLYNN CLINE [313] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:10.48 |
6 SYDNEY MONTGOMERY [146] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:10.77 |
7 MADISON DAVIDSON [106] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:11.47 |
8 ALLISON SPENCER [138] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
1:13.86 |
9 SARAH PEREZ [367] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:14.27 |
10 SYDNEY HUNT [212] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:14.37 |
11 BROOKLYNN NUNLEY [320] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:14.49 |
12 HANNAH ROUSE [323] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:14.96 |
13 KENYA BAILEY [1006] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:15.58 |
14 KAYLIE NEILL [319] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.80 |
15 MALLORY JECH [110] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:17.90 |
16 JASMINE WALKER [1001] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:18.55 |
17 MARIANA PEREZ [366] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:18.62 |
18 AKILAH CHARLES [254] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
1:22.49 |
19 HEATHER BAILEY [101] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:24.24 |
20 SELENA GREEN [1002] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:27.63 |
21 BRIJONA GATEWOOD [1008] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:53.69 |
Event 17 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 KENNEDY STEWART [224] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
48.82 |
2 MARANDA GIBSON [210] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
50.92 |
3 GENA ROGERS [271] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
52.84 |
4 JAELYNN HOLDER [384] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
54.71 |
5 KARLEE SCHROCK [325] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
54.73 |
6 LYNDEE JIMBOY [386] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
56.07 |
7 BROOKLYN ERWIN [355] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
56.50 |
8 TIFFANI ANDERSON [143] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
56.75 |
9 DESTINE CAMERON [302] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
58.06 |
10 ALYSSA MALDONADO [363] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.37 |
11 JASMINE WALKER [1001] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:01.03 |
COURTNEY DAVIS [107] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
DNF |
Event 19 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 RACHEL DICKENS [208] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
27.19 |
2 MARIAH LEONARD [260] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
27.20 |
3 BAILEY PAVLIK [391] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
27.40 |
4 TODDNIECE BATES [129] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
28.39 |
5 BROOKLYNN CLINE [313] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
28.69 |
6 CHYNNA MOORE [135] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
29.23 |
7 JANISHA HARRIS [1005] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
29.39 |
8 MAKAYLA SUNDARA [139] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
30.34 |
9 MYA SMITH [137] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
30.43 |
10 HANNAH ROUSE [323] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
30.60 |
11 JORDAN THOMPSON [1004] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
30.78 |
12 AVYONCE ROUSE [136] |
|
B SOUTHMOORE HIGH SC |
31.46 |
13 ANGEL CORDOVA [256] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
31.51 |
14 ABIGAIL HENRY [316] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
31.71 |
15 STEPHANIE QUINN [269] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
31.96 |
16 MARIANA PEREZ [366] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
32.24 |
17 ARIANA SALINAS [368] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
32.29 |
18 KAYLIE NEILL [319] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
32.74 |
19 SARAH PEREZ [367] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
32.89 |
20 CALIYA MARTIN [263] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
33.28 |
21 KENETRA CARTER [169] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
33.37 |
22 ASHLEY SIMMONS [274] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
33.89 |
23 BRIANNA BROWN [1003] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
34.68 |
24 AMBER CLAYTON [255] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
34.83 |
25 YVONNE PICKHARDT [321] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
35.10 |
26 SHARON TATE [116] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
36.92 |
Event 21 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 SYDNEY MONTGOMERY [146] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
6:12.96 |
2 SANJUANITA FLORES [357] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:18.85 |
3 FATIMA DUENEZ [354] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:20.08 |
4 MARIA WEBB [327] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
6:27.54 |
5 EMMA HURLEY [213] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
6:31.90 |
6 DESTINY GREGORY [358] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:34.67 |
Event 23 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
4:17.87 |
2 EISENHOWER (LAWTON) A |
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
4:22.05 |
3 B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL B |
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
4:40.02 |
4 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
4:46.62 |
Event 25 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 ASHLYNN CUMMINS [314] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
5'02.00" |
2 PASSIONETTE BREEDLOVE [252] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
5'00.00" |
3 RILEY HERMAN [317] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
4 GENA ROGERS [271] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
4'10.00" |
5 ASHLEY PLETCHER [268] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
4'08.00" |
6 KATRINA BEVANS [103] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 SKYLAR STANDOKES [223] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
16'05.00" |
2 LAKAYLA DESHIELDS [379] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
16'04.50" |
3 TAT NDEKWE [303] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
16'00.50" |
4 ASHLEY PLETCHER [268] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
15'02.00" |
5 LOVELY SPENCER [1007] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
14'03.00" |
6 SARAH LOIS TANIFUM [305] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
14'01.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 EMILY GARDINER [381] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
10'06.00" |
2 HALEY IRWIN [214] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
'10.00" |
KENNEDY STEWART [224] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ALLYSON ROSSER [222] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 31 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 JAMIA SHEPARD [394] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
39'07.00" |
2 ALYSSA PLETCHER [267] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
37'06.00" |
3 ROSARIA MILTON [219] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
34'04.00" |
4 NIA WEARING [397] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
31'07.00" |
5 DESTINY THORTON [148] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
29'09.00" |
6 TAMURIEL MILTON [220] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
29'06.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 ALYSSA PLETCHER [267] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
111'07.50" |
2 BRIANNA SIMMONS [275] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
103'09.00" |
3 ALEXIS FERRARA [145] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
98'01.00" |
4 JAMIA SHEPARD [394] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
94'04.00" |
5 HALEY MCCOY [217] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
89'09.00" |
6 HAZEL CODOPONY [1100] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
89'00.00" |
Event 2 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
43.05 |
2 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
45.70 |
4 EISENHOWER (LAWTON) A |
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
46.85 |
5 CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC A |
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
47.35 |
6 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL B |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
47.82 |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
9:05.24 |
3 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
9:18.71 |
4 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
9:41.58 |
5 LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG A |
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
10:05.43 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 ADAM STEWART [246] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17.14 |
2 COBY KIRKLAND [236] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
17.31 |
3 BLAINE SMITH [1202] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
19.25 |
Event 8 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 JOSE GARZA [189] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
10:46.90 |
2 ADAM SCOTT [159] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
10:48.99 |
3 ADRIAN HERRERA [191] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
10:55.49 |
4 DAMIAN ARMANDEREZ [150] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
11:04.05 |
5 HUNTER INSLEE [374] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
11:49.81 |
6 JAKE BENNETT [398] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
11:57.54 |
Event 10 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO A |
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
1:30.65 |
2 JOHN MARSHALL A |
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:35.41 |
3 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:36.43 |
4 CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC A |
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
1:36.76 |
5 CACHE HIGH SCHOOL A |
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:37.58 |
6 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:38.38 |
7 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL B |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:41.25 |
Event 12 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 KALEB TIPTON [297] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
2:07.11 |
2 ZACK NORVELL [410] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
2:07.93 |
3 BRADEN LEDFORD [237] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:12.93 |
4 AXLE BRADLEY [399] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
2:15.11 |
5 RICHARD HICKS [234] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:16.11 |
6 JUSTIN MORRIS [240] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:17.08 |
Event 14 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 DELEONO KENNEY [192] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
11.30 |
2 DARRIAN MOSS [409] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
11.37 |
3 TYLER BREWER [401] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
11.39 |
4 TRENTIN BELL [227] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
11.49 |
5 COSSELL BRYANT [281] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
11.62 |
6 JORDAN HUMPHREY [405] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
11.76 |
7 DEVONTEZ JACKSON [1020] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
11.80 |
8 JAROD LIVINGSTON [1015] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.07 |
9 DEVONTE LEE [1017] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.09 |
9 FORREST SINGLETON [344] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.09 |
11 TYLER POLK [242] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12.10 |
12 KALAEL DRENNON [1011] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.19 |
13 JONATHON BABINEAUX [226] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12.23 |
14 CHASE LYNCH [238] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12.26 |
14 RORY MCPHERSON [290] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
12.26 |
16 CAMERON SHELTON [1021] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.29 |
17 DONOVAN SORRELL [293] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
12.30 |
18 BRYCE ASHWORTH [306] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
12.37 |
19 JUSTIN BILLINGSLEY [228] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
12.39 |
20 SWEE ASHWORTH [307] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
12.41 |
21 ELIJA SMITH [1019] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.49 |
22 TARIQ JACKSON [289] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
12.56 |
23 TREVIS MCDANIEL [156] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.61 |
24 TAWANN RICHARDSON [292] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
12.86 |
25 ROBERTO AROZORENA [1012] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
12.87 |
26 KEON CHRISTIE [372] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
12.90 |
27 ZAC SIMMONS [343] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.91 |
28 RASHAAD WOOLEN [1200] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.05 |
29 TRAVIS BARKS [120] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.14 |
30 BRAIDEN CRUCE [335] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
13.58 |
31 DEONTEA BARRON [1016] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.60 |
32 JAYLEN PHIL [1013] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
13.64 |
33 KEYALE PIERCE [310] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
13.91 |
34 HUNTER CARR [128] |
|
B LAWTON CHRISTIAN H |
14.08 |
Event 16 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 JJ SANDERS [376] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
52.25 |
2 TAQUELIN HARRIS [404] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
53.50 |
3 JARED LIVINGSTON [1014] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
54.88 |
4 BRADEN LEDFORD [237] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
55.85 |
5 ZACK NORVELL [410] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
56.18 |
6 SWEE ASHWORTH [307] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
56.22 |
7 C.J. DIXON [403] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
57.24 |
8 TRASHAUN WIGGINS [248] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
57.63 |
9 SAM PETERSON [241] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
58.55 |
10 KEVIN WILSON [249] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
59.02 |
11 AARON BRYANT [230] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
59.68 |
12 KEVIN WILEY [1201] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
59.71 |
13 MAXWELL WATSON [1018] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:01.15 |
14 TAVIAN THREATT [165] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.41 |
15 BRYCE ASHWORTH [306] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
1:01.67 |
16 DEONTEA BARRON [1016] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
1:04.27 |
17 LEO DEGAZON [308] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
1:04.42 |
18 SALIM DEGAZON [309] |
|
LAWTON CHRISTIAN HIG |
1:07.59 |
19 HUNTER CARR [128] |
|
B LAWTON CHRISTIAN H |
1:12.79 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 AUSTIN GREENFIELD [153] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
42.94 |
2 ADAM STEWART [246] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
43.72 |
3 COBY KIRKLAND [236] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
44.16 |
4 BLAINE SMITH [1202] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
48.55 |
Event 20 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 GERVARRIUS OWENS [411] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
22.59 |
2 DELEONO KENNEY [192] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
22.62 |
3 JJ SANDERS [376] |
|
MADILL HIGH SCHOOL |
22.91 |
4 JORDAN HUMPHREY [405] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
23.70 |
5 DEVONTEZ JACKSON [1020] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
23.79 |
6 COSSELL BRYANT [281] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
24.01 |
7 TRENTIN BELL [227] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
24.09 |
8 KALAEL DRENNON [1011] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
24.52 |
9 TRYSTAN SLINKER [160] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.76 |
10 C.J. DIXON [403] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
24.77 |
11 EDGAR MUNOZ [195] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
24.98 |
12 FORREST SINGLETON [344] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
25.19 |
13 TREVIS MCDANIEL [156] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
25.26 |
14 RYAN PATRICK [196] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
25.39 |
15 RORY MCPHERSON [290] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
25.47 |
16 TYLER POLK [242] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
25.49 |
16 CAMERON SHELTON [1021] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
25.49 |
18 TRASHAUN WIGGINS [248] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
25.51 |
19 DEREK COLEMAN [285] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
25.65 |
20 DONOVAN SORRELL [293] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
25.87 |
21 ROBERTO AROZORENA [1012] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
25.97 |
22 JUSTIN BILLINGSLEY [228] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
26.08 |
23 MAXWELL WATSON [1018] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
26.12 |
24 MAX ENGLISH [337] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.32 |
25 TRAVIS BARKS [120] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
26.38 |
26 ZAC SIMMONS [343] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
27.14 |
27 JAYLEN PHIL [1013] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
27.44 |
28 RASHAAD WOOLEN [1200] |
|
JOHN MARSHALL |
27.64 |
29 BRAIDEN CRUCE [335] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
28.41 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 KALEB TIPTON [297] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
4:59.21 |
2 TYSON SMITH [161] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:07.40 |
3 ADRIAN HERRERA [191] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
5:10.43 |
4 RICHARD HICKS [234] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
5:13.21 |
5 MITCHELL WEISMAN [166] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:16.81 |
6 TAYLOR SANDERS [341] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
5:19.62 |
Event 24 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
3:46.68 |
2 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
3:49.21 |
3 CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC A |
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
3:53.81 |
4 JOHN MARSHALL A |
JOHN MARSHALL |
3:54.96 |
5 B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL A |
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
3:59.71 |
Event 26 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 ADAM STEWART [246] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
2 JUSTIN MORRIS [240] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
Event 28 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 DELEONO KENNEY [192] |
|
CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC |
20'10.50" |
2 TRYSTAN SLINKER [160] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
18'11.00" |
3 SPENCER CAGG [232] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
18'05.50" |
3 MAURICE DOWELL [151] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
18'05.50" |
5 K WILLIAMS [300] |
|
EISENHOWER (LAWTON) |
18'05.00" |
6 MAX ENGLISH [337] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
18'04.00" |
Event 32 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 CONNOR RODDY [244] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
50'11.00" |
2 SEAN TAHPAY [164] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
44'02.00" |
3 CHARLES GLADNEY [152] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
42'09.00" |
4 TANNER SEROWSKI [416] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
39'06.00" |
5 NATHAN CLARK [233] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
39'02.00" |
6 TUCKER GOSSETT [338] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
35'08.00" |
Event 34 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 CONNOR RODDY [244] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
169'11.50" |
2 CHARLES GLADNEY [152] |
|
CACHE HIGH SCHOOL |
126'05.00" |
3 NATHAN CLARK [233] |
|
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
125'07.00" |
4 TUCKER GOSSETT [338] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
118'03.50" |
5 TYLER RINALDI [414] |
|
SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO |
104'03.00" |
6 ANDREW RILEY [127] |
|
B DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL |
102'07.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]