Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Duncan, OK
March 31, 2016
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 56.99 |
2 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 58.49 |
3 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:00.39 |
4 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:00.76 |
5 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:02.09 |
Event 2 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 52.02 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 52.91 |
3 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 59.83 |
4 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:00.88 |
Event 3 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elgin Junior High A | Elgin Junior High | 53.79 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 54.29 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 54.99 |
4 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 56.39 |
5 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 56.69 |
6 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 58.46 |
7 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 58.58 |
8 Grandview Middle Sch A | Grandview Middle Sch | 59.53 |
9 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 1:04.55 |
10 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 1:04.63 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 47.93 |
2 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 49.71 |
3 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 50.84 |
4 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 51.50 |
5 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 51.85 |
6 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 1:02.49 |
Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 12:54.31 |
2 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 13:28.67 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 14:15.65 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 10:35.69 |
2 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 10:51.99 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 11:15.43 |
4 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 11:22.60 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 11:31.24 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elgin Junior High A | Elgin Junior High | 11:37.36 |
2 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 11:51.14 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 12:12.76 |
4 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 12:28.29 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 13:10.67 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 10:27.94 |
2 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 10:57.87 |
3 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 11:02.19 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jazmyn Murry [175] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 18.72 |
2 Preda Crowl [566] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 19.21 |
3 Kyndle Ledford [207] | F | Duncan Middle School | 19.57 |
4 Tyana Dawson [163] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 19.68 |
5 Emma West [125] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 19.77 |
6 Cydney Perkins [176] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 19.87 |
7 Elicia Martin [209] | F | Duncan Middle School | 20.07 |
8 Kiera Blankinship [572] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 20.42 |
9 Pairess Claphan [565] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 20.68 |
10 Kamillia Dimery [385] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 21.23 |
11 Madyson Holt [198] | F | Duncan Middle School | 21.45 |
12 Iesha Young [126] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 21.54 |
13 Cierra Strong [343] | F | Elgin Junior High | 22.06 |
14 Mia Johnson [389] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 22.75 |
15 Anastasia Guevara [168] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 23.30 |
16 Alisah Santiago [116] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 23.48 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aleigh Lowe [326] | F | Elgin Junior High | 17.15 |
2 sharonica hartsfield [426] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 18.10 |
3 Katlin Hunter [203] | F | Duncan Middle School | 19.15 |
4 Ava Crowl [577] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 19.31 |
5 Kathline Seward [548] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 19.37 |
6 Nikara Denton [384] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 19.47 |
7 Maryah Isham [278] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 19.97 |
8 Shakyra Bruton [493] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 20.09 |
9 Madison Skinner [340] | F | Elgin Junior High | 20.19 |
10 Valencia Foster [387] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 20.24 |
11 Madison Shelley [339] | F | Elgin Junior High | 21.05 |
12 Hannah Lewis [390] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 21.15 |
13 Jameica Toliver [119] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 21.48 |
14 Kayetlin Ray [178] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 21.73 |
15 Haley Cordeiro [101] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 21.76 |
16 Key'Zaria Mance [282] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 22.01 |
17 Alayna Propest [216] | F | Duncan Middle School | 22.27 |
18 Macenze Dunn [165] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 23.95 |
19 Nyla Williams [292] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 25.86 |
20 Cassie Ward [124] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 26.42 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Chace Daniels [593] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 17.69 |
2 Nisir Kemper [410] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 17.73 |
3 Tyler Wilson [604] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 19.14 |
4 Mayson Thiebaud [264] | M | Duncan Middle School | 19.68 |
5 Jesse Briseno [129] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 19.71 |
6 Chaze Davis [351] | M | Elgin Junior High | 20.40 |
7 Jolon Sutherland [418] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 20.54 |
8 Dylan Carter [236] | M | Duncan Middle School | 20.73 |
9 Chris Schat [515] | M | Middleberg School | 20.83 |
10 Tyler Johnson [360] | M | Elgin Junior High | 21.76 |
11 Jacob Ratta [368] | M | Elgin Junior High | 23.38 |
12 Dalton Abernathy [228] | M | Duncan Middle School | 23.53 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 DaShaun Davis [405] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 17.59 |
2 Rivers Johnson [359] | M | Elgin Junior High | 18.23 |
3 Carter Thorne [419] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 18.38 |
4 Garrett Cooper [350] | M | Elgin Junior High | 18.49 |
5 J'Kori Franks [137] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 19.20 |
6 Devon Hawkins [355] | M | Elgin Junior High | 19.23 |
7 Navell Melvin [642] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 20.26 |
8 Cameron Lessig [607] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 20.41 |
9 Joshua Blackmon [401] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 20.86 |
10 Phoenix Medina [492] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 20.95 |
11 Richard Mercado [145] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 21.29 |
12 Ethan Camacho [490] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 21.44 |
13 Blake Robnett [606] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 21.52 |
14 Noah Ko [613] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 21.55 |
15 Donavan Moncree [146] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 21.97 |
16 Hunter Brock [622] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 23.26 |
17 Troy Bakker [510] | M | Middleberg School | 23.62 |
18 Ayden Gragg [502] | M | Middleberg School | 25.79 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 2:02.17 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 2:05.31 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 2:06.87 |
4 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:09.01 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elgin Junior High A | Elgin Junior High | 1:54.55 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:55.97 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 1:56.56 |
4 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 2:01.99 |
5 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 2:03.58 |
6 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:06.96 |
7 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 2:07.05 |
8 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 2:25.65 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:48.86 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:49.66 |
3 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 1:51.01 |
4 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:57.08 |
5 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 1:58.18 |
6 Pioneer Middle Schoo A | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 2:09.46 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 1:40.99 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:45.26 |
3 MacArthur Middle Sch A | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:48.55 |
4 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 1:49.83 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:51.97 |
6 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 2:01.39 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lauren McBride [328] | F | Elgin Junior High | 2:55.03 |
2 Faith Sanchez [392] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:57.00 |
3 Jadyn Blackmon [383] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:59.23 |
4 Tabitha Phillips [576] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 3:00.67 |
5 Dalena Fisher [103] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:04.97 |
6 Iesha Young [126] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:09.26 |
7 Monet Jines [564] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 3:19.89 |
8 Christiana Saunders [117] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:20.07 |
9 Madison Woods [226] | F | Duncan Middle School | 3:23.86 |
10 Aubrey Nickels [562] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 3:25.83 |
11 Arianna Ewing [191] | F | Duncan Middle School | 3:32.55 |
12 Chelsey Pifer [177] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 3:35.30 |
13 Arden Coggburn [316] | F | Elgin Junior High | 4:02.00 |
Event 18 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manny Soto [417] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:27.22 |
2 Marcello Bussey [296] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 2:29.25 |
3 Adrian Parker [304] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 2:32.34 |
4 William Wood [555] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 2:33.32 |
5 Nick Johnson [251] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:38.31 |
6 Aaron Nevaquaya [364] | M | Elgin Junior High | 2:38.96 |
7 Norman Patillo [147] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 2:44.22 |
8 Devon Burnette [233] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:44.25 |
9 Sam Schornick [262] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:46.27 |
10 Ayden Thompson [265] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:47.81 |
11 Wyatt Wood [551] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 2:49.04 |
12 Jeremey Santos [415] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:50.64 |
13 Junius Scott [308] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 2:51.51 |
14 kobe nichols [453] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 2:52.24 |
15 Daijon Wilder [421] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:52.36 |
16 Carson Trammell [592] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 2:55.56 |
17 Cruz Adams [376] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 2:57.70 |
18 Tevon Cortez [133] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 2:59.00 |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aubrey Wallace [526] | F | Middleberg School | 2:49.78 |
2 Jalee Shannon [531] | F | Middleberg School | 2:56.05 |
3 Lexia Carter [314] | F | Elgin Junior High | 2:56.93 |
4 Madeline Morgan [332] | F | Elgin Junior High | 2:57.37 |
5 Ariana Sanchez [338] | F | Elgin Junior High | 3:00.02 |
6 Laney Brown [581] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 3:00.07 |
7 Raylee Halbrooks [321] | F | Elgin Junior High | 3:05.81 |
8 Autumn Bonner [310] | F | Elgin Junior High | 3:09.45 |
9 Elizabeth High [277] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 3:11.77 |
10 Alexis Salas [114] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:14.25 |
11 Brittney Brown [521] | F | Middleberg School | 3:14.30 |
12 Alexia Turner [540] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 3:15.95 |
13 Alajah Williams [290] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 3:28.85 |
14 Neomi Lee [108] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:29.65 |
15 mackenzie martin [432] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 3:32.49 |
16 Kristen Zupper [184] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 3:38.64 |
17 Breanna Austin [157] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 3:43.31 |
18 Cassie Ward [124] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 3:45.28 |
19 Misty Kern [280] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 3:45.80 |
20 Alliya Vadnais [491] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 3:58.26 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 clayton campbell [441] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 2:27.29 |
2 Donte Fisher [136] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 2:32.88 |
3 Cameron Jelly [358] | M | Elgin Junior High | 2:33.76 |
4 Angelo Johnson [141] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 2:36.82 |
5 Gehrig Tointigh [610] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 2:37.43 |
6 Rylee Taylor [508] | M | Middleberg School | 2:40.20 |
7 Bryant Boydston [232] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:40.57 |
8 Kameron Tallant [512] | M | Middleberg School | 2:41.59 |
9 Victor Acosta [229] | M | Duncan Middle School | 2:42.81 |
10 Cyler Elrod [608] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 2:43.29 |
11 Matthew Santos [416] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:44.32 |
12 Alberto Chavez [403] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:46.01 |
13 Harrison Funderburk [628] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 2:50.26 |
14 Alex Gragg [501] | M | Middleberg School | 2:55.55 |
15 Daniel Huffman [408] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 2:56.57 |
16 Trashon Rinkines [149] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 3:05.68 |
17 Will Kreig [379] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 3:37.63 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kyndle Ledford [207] | F | Duncan Middle School | 14.04 |
2 breonnis huffman [427] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 14.21 |
3 Preda Crowl [566] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 14.24 |
4 Kaylee Hunt [201] | F | Duncan Middle School | 14.40 |
5 tania mcdew [433] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 14.49 |
6 Samara Hollis [197] | F | Duncan Middle School | 14.56 |
7 Myanna Samuel [115] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 14.74 |
8 Kaygan Morgan [174] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 14.86 |
9 Alli Bordwine [560] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 14.89 |
10 Tatyana Jerde [322] | F | Elgin Junior High | 15.03 |
11 Kamillia Dimery [385] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.11 |
12 Dalena Fisher [103] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 15.13 |
13 Ky'lan Seaton [394] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.16 |
14 Quionna Madison [171] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 15.21 |
15 Hope Sanchez [393] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.45 |
16 Jadyn Blackmon [383] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.46 |
17 Kiera Blankinship [572] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 15.48 |
18 Katie Smith [396] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.80 |
19 Cierra Strong [343] | F | Elgin Junior High | 16.50 |
20 Tocsi Johnson [323] | F | Elgin Junior High | 16.91 |
21 Madeleine Walz [347] | F | Elgin Junior High | 17.78 |
22 macee marin [431] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 18.03 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tate Wilkins [269] | M | Duncan Middle School | 12.25 |
2 Michael Williams [422] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 12.42 |
3 Nathan Robbins [261] | M | Duncan Middle School | 12.78 |
4 Tyler Wilson [604] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 12.85 |
5 Varius Binder [294] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 13.02 |
6 Chace Daniels [593] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 13.21 |
7 Kenneth Curry [553] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 13.21 |
8 Malike Doss [644] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 13.23 |
9 Tyson Walker [266] | M | Duncan Middle School | 13.25 |
10 Desmond Pettit [259] | M | Duncan Middle School | 13.25 |
11 cory mcClelland [451] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 13.43 |
12 Matthew White [381] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 13.56 |
13 Michael Epps [134] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 13.66 |
14 Benjamin Bowens [620] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 13.73 |
15 Arzhonte Dallas [404] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 13.73 |
16 Jesse Briseno [129] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 14.34 |
17 Terrance Martin [255] | M | Duncan Middle School | 14.53 |
18 Spencer Moore [363] | M | Elgin Junior High | 14.81 |
19 matthew defenderfer [352] | M | Elgin Junior High | 15.01 |
20 Jacob Ratta [368] | M | Elgin Junior High | 15.09 |
21 Louis Rhinehart [369] | M | Elgin Junior High | 15.73 |
22 Colby McCarthey [637] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 15.98 |
23 Chris Roberts [307] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 16.17 |
24 Mario Aguirre [127] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 16.55 |
25 Kylin Chaffin [624] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 17.47 |
Jayden Gillium [407] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | DNS |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Blajine Johnson-Anderson [106] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 13.08 |
2 Justice Gaines [104] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 13.20 |
3 sharonica hartsfield [426] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 13.27 |
4 Jamiya Morgan [284] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 13.35 |
5 Brooklyn Brunhoeber [313] | F | Elgin Junior High | 13.45 |
6 Sade Schexnayder [285] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 13.59 |
7 Tamera Thomas [397] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 13.67 |
8 Saniaya Smith [221] | F | Duncan Middle School | 13.68 |
9 Demyra Foster [167] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 13.72 |
10 Sydney Stulir [549] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 13.76 |
11 Katlin Hunter [203] | F | Duncan Middle School | 13.98 |
12 Destiny Tosee [345] | F | Elgin Junior High | 14.00 |
13 Da'Nya Johnson [279] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 14.02 |
14 Aubrey Faires [529] | F | Middleberg School | 14.28 |
15 Jesse Chambers [160] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 14.34 |
16 Shakyra Bruton [493] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 14.38 |
17 Kali Hunter [202] | F | Duncan Middle School | 14.58 |
18 A'lonie Baxter [382] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 14.72 |
19 Ava Crowl [577] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 14.82 |
20 Tamyjah Norris [110] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 14.96 |
21 Valencia Foster [387] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15.21 |
22 Kathline Seward [548] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 15.29 |
23 Jaci Scholes [525] | F | Middleberg School | 15.33 |
24 Alyssa Talbot [344] | F | Elgin Junior High | 15.42 |
25 Emma McConkey [329] | F | Elgin Junior High | 15.53 |
26 Mackinze Johnson [522] | F | Middleberg School | 15.97 |
27 Sarah Peretto [542] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 16.11 |
28 Kaycee Cochrane [544] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 16.78 |
29 kailah hughes [428] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 20.01 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ManMan Garner [406] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 11.75 |
2 Dawson Ledford [252] | M | Duncan Middle School | 12.09 |
3 Wallace Cofield [297] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 12.17 |
4 Keylan Murry [411] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 12.20 |
5 Garrett Cooper [350] | M | Elgin Junior High | 12.42 |
6 Ishmael Martin [300] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 12.75 |
7 Rivers Johnson [359] | M | Elgin Junior High | 12.77 |
8 Yaziniel Escalera [135] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 12.87 |
9 Brian Brown [130] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 13.14 |
10 Phoenix Medina [492] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 13.82 |
11 Ethan Camacho [490] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 13.84 |
12 Cameron Lessig [607] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 14.00 |
13 Dallas Richmond [505] | M | Middleberg School | 14.17 |
14 CJ Sweat [511] | M | Middleberg School | 14.26 |
15 Cyler Elrod [608] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 14.39 |
16 christopher magee [450] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 14.89 |
17 nickalos daniels [443] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 15.50 |
18 Riley Williams [509] | M | Middleberg School | 17.02 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 zoey mckensie [434] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:12.15 |
2 atorica smith [436] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:15.06 |
3 Jadyn Blackmon [383] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:16.19 |
4 Brittney Lord [325] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:16.67 |
5 Katie Smith [396] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:16.92 |
6 Ashton Lynn [208] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:17.74 |
7 Anastasia Guevara [168] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:19.03 |
8 Kenadi Kelly [205] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:19.56 |
9 Maddie McConnell [391] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:20.04 |
10 Carmen Edwin [319] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:21.67 |
11 Amber Tucker [120] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:24.77 |
12 Taylor Hooley [105] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:28.34 |
13 Alisah Santiago [116] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:28.63 |
14 Aubrey Nickels [562] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:28.71 |
15 Abby Yates [227] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:28.85 |
16 Raegen Robinson [179] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:38.34 |
17 Arden Coggburn [316] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:48.00 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sydney Stulir [549] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 1:05.51 |
2 Cassandra Colong [317] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:07.58 |
3 Tamera Thomas [397] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:09.01 |
4 Isabella Shinsako [118] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:09.54 |
5 Alexis Martin [530] | F | Middleberg School | 1:11.31 |
6 Emily McNeely [331] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:14.04 |
7 Emma Morris [211] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:14.44 |
8 Heather Fitzgerald [192] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:14.52 |
9 Ja'Niya Watson [288] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:14.95 |
10 Morgan Turner [121] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:15.55 |
11 Alexis Salas [114] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:15.77 |
12 Ariana Sanchez [338] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:17.95 |
13 C'Quincya Williams [291] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:17.97 |
14 Breanna Allison [156] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:18.01 |
15 Calyn Dye [166] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:18.38 |
16 Emma Price [527] | F | Middleberg School | 1:18.69 |
17 Victoria Miranda [283] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:18.91 |
18 Journei Martin [210] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:19.10 |
19 Autumn Braden [520] | F | Middleberg School | 1:19.58 |
20 Laney Brown [581] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:19.84 |
21 mackenzie martin [432] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:26.31 |
22 Alexia Turner [540] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 1:28.73 |
23 Alliya Vadnais [491] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:36.20 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manny Soto [417] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:05.34 |
2 Derrick Simmons [309] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:05.90 |
3 Matthew White [381] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 1:07.22 |
4 Chaze Davis [351] | M | Elgin Junior High | 1:08.07 |
5 William Wood [555] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 1:08.22 |
6 Eddy Guerra [245] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:08.51 |
7 Jerrian Bradford [128] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:08.79 |
8 Devon Burnette [233] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:08.89 |
9 Benjamin Bowens [620] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:08.97 |
10 Nick Johnson [251] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:10.21 |
11 shannon cruz [442] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:12.13 |
12 Elijah Phillips [413] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:12.28 |
13 Junius Scott [308] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:12.36 |
14 Cruz Adams [376] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 1:12.75 |
15 Jolon Sutherland [418] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:14.13 |
16 kobe nichols [453] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 1:14.35 |
17 Morgan Locke [253] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:14.51 |
18 Carson Trammell [592] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:14.68 |
19 Alex Longoria [636] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:15.50 |
20 Tevon Cortez [133] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:15.56 |
21 Jordan Field [242] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:16.62 |
22 Henry Rodriguez [150] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:17.23 |
23 Zack Stone [643] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:19.67 |
24 Louis Rhinehart [369] | M | Elgin Junior High | 1:19.92 |
25 Ely Bunnell [595] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:27.29 |
26 Aiden Nickels [590] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:31.80 |
27 Omar Orendando [602] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 1:32.85 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ishmael Martin [300] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 59.07 |
2 Wallace Cofield [297] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 59.72 |
3 Brandon Healy [139] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:02.61 |
4 Clay Grossnicklaus [630] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:03.31 |
5 Michael Sanchez [151] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:03.76 |
6 Matthew Santos [416] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:04.76 |
7 Jacari Bellamy [494] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:05.89 |
8 Harrison Funderburk [628] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:09.45 |
9 Donavan Moncree [146] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 1:09.53 |
10 Freeman McGahee [302] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:13.45 |
11 Tristan Allen [293] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:15.05 |
12 Troy Bakker [510] | M | Middleberg School | 1:16.87 |
13 Juan Quintana [504] | M | Middleberg School | 1:17.79 |
14 Torance Glidewell [629] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:18.87 |
15 Jayden Taylor [507] | M | Middleberg School | 1:23.64 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jazmyn Murry [175] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 57.18 |
2 Emma West [125] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:00.50 |
3 Iesha Young [126] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:01.04 |
4 Tyana Dawson [163] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:02.74 |
5 Anastasia Guevara [168] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:14.02 |
6 Alisah Santiago [116] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:14.37 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 sharonica hartsfield [426] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 52.42 |
2 Aubrey Wallace [526] | F | Middleberg School | 54.84 |
3 Madison Skinner [340] | F | Elgin Junior High | 58.98 |
4 Maryah Isham [278] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 59.51 |
5 Madison Shelley [339] | F | Elgin Junior High | 1:00.61 |
6 Venus Turner [122] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:00.89 |
7 Alayna Propest [216] | F | Duncan Middle School | 1:01.15 |
8 Carli Veltri [532] | F | Middleberg School | 1:01.88 |
9 Reagan Brandenburg [271] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:04.32 |
10 Haley Cordeiro [101] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:08.48 |
11 Hannah Lewis [390] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 1:08.59 |
12 Navaeh West [289] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:10.14 |
13 Abby Price [533] | F | Middleberg School | 1:13.56 |
14 Cassie Ward [124] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 1:15.23 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Alex Noble [412] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 48.77 |
2 Nisir Kemper [410] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 48.81 |
3 devin simpson [455] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 52.17 |
4 Cam'ron Kaulaity [635] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 53.59 |
5 Jesse Briseno [129] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 53.89 |
6 Travin Salazar [414] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 54.98 |
7 logan noble [454] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 55.69 |
8 Dylan Carter [236] | M | Duncan Middle School | 57.08 |
9 Austin Pennypacker [258] | M | Duncan Middle School | 57.73 |
10 Chris Schat [515] | M | Middleberg School | 58.86 |
11 Dalton Abernathy [228] | M | Duncan Middle School | 1:00.03 |
12 Alex Longoria [636] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 1:02.76 |
13 Chris Roberts [307] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 1:04.94 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rivers Johnson [359] | M | Elgin Junior High | 46.82 |
2 Devon Hawkins [355] | M | Elgin Junior High | 48.07 |
3 eddie austin [439] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 48.33 |
4 Hunter Brock [622] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 48.36 |
5 Garrett Cooper [350] | M | Elgin Junior High | 49.38 |
6 Heston Shaffer [639] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 49.76 |
7 J'Kori Franks [137] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 49.98 |
8 Carter Thorne [419] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 50.85 |
9 Cameron Lessig [607] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 51.33 |
10 Joshua Blackmon [401] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 53.83 |
11 Ashawti Hunter [140] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 54.08 |
12 Donavan Moncree [146] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 54.75 |
13 Alex Gragg [501] | M | Middleberg School | 55.85 |
14 Ethan Camacho [490] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 57.08 |
15 Grant Elam [513] | M | Middleberg School | 59.55 |
16 Ayden Gragg [502] | M | Middleberg School | 1:00.57 |
DaShaun Davis [405] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | DNS |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madalyn Hallford [195] | F | Duncan Middle School | 30.24 |
2 Tadrea Reid [219] | F | Duncan Middle School | 30.83 |
3 Kaylee Hunt [201] | F | Duncan Middle School | 31.02 |
4 Jadyn Blackmon [383] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 31.11 |
5 Myanna Samuel [115] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 31.31 |
6 Hope Sanchez [393] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 31.40 |
7 Kaygan Morgan [174] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 32.00 |
8 Tatyana Jerde [322] | F | Elgin Junior High | 32.01 |
9 Brittney Lord [325] | F | Elgin Junior High | 32.26 |
10 Faith Sanchez [392] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 32.35 |
11 Quionna Madison [171] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 32.35 |
12 Emma West [125] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 33.24 |
13 Breauna Thibodeaux [183] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 33.36 |
14 Carmen Edwin [319] | F | Elgin Junior High | 33.99 |
15 Allison Couch [561] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 34.07 |
16 Donna Harris [563] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 34.48 |
17 Cierra Strong [343] | F | Elgin Junior High | 35.49 |
18 Samantha Braden [528] | F | Middleberg School | 38.76 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Blajine Johnson-Anderson [106] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 27.96 |
2 Tamera Thomas [397] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 28.56 |
3 Justice Gaines [104] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 28.61 |
4 Sydney Stulir [549] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 29.09 |
5 Saniaya Smith [221] | F | Duncan Middle School | 29.24 |
6 Ashanti Gent [275] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 29.25 |
7 Jesse Chambers [160] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 30.03 |
8 Alexis Martin [530] | F | Middleberg School | 30.07 |
9 Demyra Foster [167] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 30.38 |
10 A'lonie Baxter [382] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 30.59 |
11 Mollee McClary [172] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 30.82 |
12 Karlee Elam [190] | F | Duncan Middle School | 30.94 |
13 Nikara Denton [384] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 31.11 |
14 Yasmine King [107] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 31.27 |
15 Eliya Simpson [395] | F | MacArthur Middle Sch | 31.37 |
16 Emily Sutherland [222] | F | Duncan Middle School | 31.69 |
17 Aubrey Faires [529] | F | Middleberg School | 31.72 |
18 Nyla Williams [292] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 32.00 |
19 Ashleigh Gaddis [274] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 32.23 |
20 Jaci Scholes [525] | F | Middleberg School | 32.29 |
21 Emma McConkey [329] | F | Elgin Junior High | 32.60 |
22 Alxyss Martin [327] | F | Elgin Junior High | 33.75 |
23 Sarah Peretto [542] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 35.00 |
24 Taylin Blakes [583] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 37.40 |
25 Jenna Lewis [578] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 40.68 |
26 Tylene Cobarrubio [584] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 42.50 |
Allyssa Cochran [545] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | DNF |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tate Wilkins [269] | M | Duncan Middle School | 25.18 |
2 Michael Williams [422] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 25.35 |
3 Bladen Waters [267] | M | Duncan Middle School | 26.83 |
4 Varius Binder [294] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 27.83 |
5 Derrick Simmons [309] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 27.83 |
6 Michael Epps [134] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 28.40 |
7 Matthew White [381] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 28.42 |
8 Jason Louis [299] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 28.63 |
9 Desmond Pettit [259] | M | Duncan Middle School | 29.16 |
10 William Wood [555] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 29.29 |
11 Arzhonte Dallas [404] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 29.31 |
12 Mayson Thiebaud [264] | M | Duncan Middle School | 30.09 |
13 Jeremey Santos [415] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 30.21 |
14 Logan Brandt [600] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 30.42 |
15 Terrance Martin [255] | M | Duncan Middle School | 30.55 |
16 Jacob Ratta [368] | M | Elgin Junior High | 30.89 |
17 Spencer Moore [363] | M | Elgin Junior High | 31.66 |
18 Louis Rhinehart [369] | M | Elgin Junior High | 33.56 |
19 Harry Trammell [596] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 34.62 |
20 Mario Aguirre [127] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 34.68 |
21 Cale Blekler [348] | M | Elgin Junior High | 35.02 |
22 james adolph [438] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 36.30 |
23 Aiden Nickels [590] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 41.06 |
nathan thornton [457] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | DNF |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ManMan Garner [406] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 24.20 |
2 Wallace Cofield [297] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 24.81 |
3 Merrick Hunter [503] | M | Middleberg School | 25.10 |
4 Ishmael Martin [300] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 25.60 |
5 Keylan Murry [411] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 25.88 |
6 Brian Brown [130] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 26.25 |
7 Matthew Santos [416] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 26.64 |
8 Michael Sanchez [151] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 27.42 |
9 Navell Melvin [642] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 27.91 |
10 Trashon Rinkines [149] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 28.67 |
11 CJ Sweat [511] | M | Middleberg School | 29.14 |
12 Rylee Taylor [508] | M | Middleberg School | 29.43 |
13 Tristan Allen [293] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 30.88 |
14 Freeman McGahee [302] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 30.91 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lauren McBride [328] | F | Elgin Junior High | 7:05.34 |
2 Christiana Saunders [117] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 7:58.99 |
3 Amber Tucker [120] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 8:05.98 |
4 Emma West [125] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 8:07.12 |
5 Crystal Garcia [193] | F | Duncan Middle School | 9:16.24 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manny Soto [417] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 5:47.15 |
2 Nathan Hudson [248] | M | Duncan Middle School | 5:53.42 |
3 Ben Johnson [250] | M | Duncan Middle School | 5:54.12 |
4 Blake Meadows [256] | M | Duncan Middle School | 5:56.36 |
5 Levi Wilkinson [554] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 6:00.54 |
6 Aaron Nevaquaya [364] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6:01.86 |
7 Cruz Adams [376] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 6:02.44 |
8 kobe nichols [453] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 6:13.14 |
9 Devon Burnette [233] | M | Duncan Middle School | 6:14.51 |
10 Arziona Schaeffer [152] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 6:15.11 |
11 Ayden Thompson [265] | M | Duncan Middle School | 6:16.58 |
12 Sam Schornick [262] | M | Duncan Middle School | 6:20.76 |
13 nathan thornton [457] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 6:35.34 |
14 Jeremey Santos [415] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 6:48.11 |
15 Tevon Cortez [133] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 6:50.64 |
16 Tristan Taylor [372] | M | Elgin Junior High | 7:02.14 |
17 james adolph [438] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 7:23.53 |
18 Hayden Hebensperger [378] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 8:49.33 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aubrey Wallace [526] | F | Middleberg School | 6:13.16 |
2 Jalee Shannon [531] | F | Middleberg School | 6:26.77 |
3 Abby Price [533] | F | Middleberg School | 6:35.25 |
4 Carli Veltri [532] | F | Middleberg School | 6:35.50 |
5 Morgan Turner [121] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 6:36.42 |
6 Isabella Shinsako [118] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 6:45.96 |
7 Lexia Carter [314] | F | Elgin Junior High | 6:50.36 |
8 Emma Brown [312] | F | Elgin Junior High | 7:10.98 |
9 Kristen Zupper [184] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 7:49.41 |
10 mackenzie martin [432] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 7:51.76 |
11 Neomi Lee [108] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 8:25.22 |
12 Alliya Vadnais [491] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 9:06.00 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ishmael Martin [300] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 5:44.60 |
2 Donte Fisher [136] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 5:45.85 |
3 Kameron Tallant [512] | M | Middleberg School | 5:49.14 |
4 Angelo Johnson [141] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 5:50.39 |
5 Marcus Calvillo [131] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 5:59.91 |
6 Spencer Qualkenbush [367] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6:01.32 |
7 Kevin Kenny [361] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6:09.49 |
8 Cody Perren [366] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6:10.32 |
9 Alberto Chavez [403] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 6:23.82 |
10 Troy Bakker [510] | M | Middleberg School | 6:25.36 |
11 Grant Elam [513] | M | Middleberg School | 6:41.16 |
12 Chris Varges [420] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 7:49.14 |
13 Will Kreig [379] | M | Lawton Christian Mid | 7:52.53 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 4:53.93 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 4:59.55 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 5:38.12 |
4 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 5:45.41 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 4:14.02 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 4:14.04 |
3 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 4:18.10 |
4 Grandview Middle Sch A | Grandview Middle Sch | 4:44.79 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 4:52.55 |
6 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 4:53.73 |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elgin Junior High A | Elgin Junior High | 4:30.74 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 4:47.29 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 4:58.25 |
4 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 5:18.86 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A | Chickasha Middle Sch | 5:21.76 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan Middle School A | Duncan Middle School | 3:54.95 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 3:58.37 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | Central Middle Schoo | 4:20.73 |
4 Middleberg School A | Middleberg School | 4:26.28 |
Event 45 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Steven Culberson [240] | M | Duncan Middle School | 32'00.00" |
2 Devin Bush [402] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 31'08.00" |
3 Romeo Blanton [295] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 30'08.00" |
4 Kelby Mink [612] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 28'05.00" |
5 Luke Johnson [601] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 27'04.05" |
6 Wyatt Ollison [514] | M | Middleberg School | 26'02.00" |
7 Josiah Arroyah [399] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 26'01.00" |
8 Logan Brandt [600] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 25'07.00" |
Event 46 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 brook taylor [437] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 26'03.50" |
2 Cheyenne Strong [342] | F | Elgin Junior High | 26'00.00" |
3 Aubrie Tucker [346] | F | Elgin Junior High | 25'05.00" |
4 Malaysia Sampson [180] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 24'07.00" |
5 Tocsi Johnson [323] | F | Elgin Junior High | 23'07.00" |
6 Alivia Jones [567] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 23'02.50" |
7 macee marin [431] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 22'09.00" |
8 Kelsey Duke [571] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 22'07.50" |
Event 47 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Avery Ladymon [605] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 39'09.00" |
2 JT Bewley [611] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 36'06.05" |
3 Dakota Taylor [371] | M | Elgin Junior High | 36'00.00" |
4 Yaziniel Escalera [135] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 34'07.00" |
5 Allex Gann [354] | M | Elgin Junior High | 34'06.00" |
6 Tyler Shadoan [614] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 32'03.50" |
7 Jake Heer [356] | M | Elgin Junior High | 32'01.00" |
8 Chris Roof [370] | M | Elgin Junior High | 30'07.50" |
Event 48 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Amia Ross [113] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 29'04.00" |
2 shakyra sadler [435] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 29'03.00" |
3 Holly Hill [547] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 26'00.00" |
4 Akeyra Vaughn [123] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 24'08.05" |
5 Kiry Jones [580] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 24'03.05" |
6 Ayanna Childress [315] | F | Elgin Junior High | 24'03.00" |
7 Laura Breidenstein [311] | F | Elgin Junior High | 23'09.00" |
8 Kennedy Ellis [273] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 22'09.05" |
Event 49 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jacob Helmka [246] | M | Duncan Middle School | 114'04.05" |
2 JT Bewley [611] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 109'01.05" |
3 Dakota Taylor [371] | M | Elgin Junior High | 108'10.05" |
4 Riley Williams [509] | M | Middleberg School | 100'00.00" |
5 Jake Heer [356] | M | Elgin Junior High | 94'06.00" |
6 Allex Gann [354] | M | Elgin Junior High | 90'00.05" |
7 Tyler Shadoan [614] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 89'07.00" |
8 nickalos daniels [443] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 87'11.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Laura Breidenstein [311] | F | Elgin Junior High | 78'02.00" |
2 Holly Hill [547] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 73'11.00" |
3 Megan Pratt [333] | F | Elgin Junior High | 73'04.00" |
4 Ayanna Childress [315] | F | Elgin Junior High | 71'02.05" |
5 Akeyra Vaughn [123] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 70'07.00" |
6 shakyra sadler [435] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 70'01.05" |
7 Avoniqa Rawls-Smith [111] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 69'00.00" |
8 Amia Ross [113] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 68'05.05" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Steven Culberson [240] | M | Duncan Middle School | 89'10.00" |
2 Romeo Blanton [295] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 83'07.05" |
3 Kenneth Curry [553] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 81'08.00" |
4 Logan Brandt [600] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 79'05.00" |
5 Kelby Mink [612] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 77'03.00" |
6 Cale Blekler [348] | M | Elgin Junior High | 72'08.05" |
7 Hayden Bowles [621] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 70'10.05" |
8 Wyatt Ollison [514] | M | Middleberg School | 66'10.00" |
Event 52 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cheyenne Strong [342] | F | Elgin Junior High | 78'01.00" |
2 Aubrie Tucker [346] | F | Elgin Junior High | 70'11.00" |
3 Tocsi Johnson [323] | F | Elgin Junior High | 68'03.05" |
4 Makaela McMullen [330] | F | Elgin Junior High | 67'00.05" |
5 Alivia Jones [567] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 66'05.00" |
6 macee marin [431] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 64'08.00" |
7 Nicole Hampton [196] | F | Duncan Middle School | 62'08.05" |
8 Lauren Buben [186] | F | Duncan Middle School | 62'04.05" |
9 brook taylor [437] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 61'06.05" |
Event 54 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cody Perren [366] | M | Elgin Junior High | 7'00.00" |
2 Heston Shaffer [639] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 6'06.00" |
3 Cameron Jelly [358] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6'06.00" |
4 Allex Gann [354] | M | Elgin Junior High | 6'06.00" |
5 Carson Jones [634] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 6'00.00" |
Event 56 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Megan Pratt [333] | F | Elgin Junior High | 6'00.00" |
2 Destiny Tosee [345] | F | Elgin Junior High | 5'06.00" |
3 Emily Due [318] | F | Elgin Junior High | 5'06.00" |
Event 57 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jaivon Dangerfield [241] | M | Duncan Middle School | 17'10.05" |
2 drelin simpson [456] | M | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 17'09.05" |
3 Roderick Standokes [263] | M | Duncan Middle School | 17'01.00" |
4 Merrick Hunter [503] | M | Middleberg School | 16'05.00" |
5 Jacari Bellamy [494] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15'07.00" |
6 Trenton Spray [153] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 15'04.05" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Katlin Hunter [203] | F | Duncan Middle School | 15'00.05" |
2 Cassandra Colong [317] | F | Elgin Junior High | 13'09.05" |
3 Shakyra Bruton [493] | F | Tomlinson Middle Sch | 13'07.05" |
4 Autumn Bonner [310] | F | Elgin Junior High | 13'03.05" |
5 Holly Hill [547] | F | Grandview Middle Sch | 12'11.05" |
6 Ashanti Gent [275] | F | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 12'09.05" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nisir Kemper [410] | M | MacArthur Middle Sch | 15'07.00" |
2 Tyler Wilson [604] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 15'05.05" |
3 Kenneth Curry [553] | M | Grandview Middle Sch | 15'02.05" |
4 Chace Daniels [593] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 15'02.05" |
5 Austin Pennypacker [258] | M | Duncan Middle School | 14'03.05" |
6 Varius Binder [294] | M | Eisenhower Middle Sc | 14'02.00" |
Event 60 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jazmyn Murry [175] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 13'08.00" |
2 Cheyenne Strong [342] | F | Elgin Junior High | 12'04.00" |
3 Preda Crowl [566] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 12'02.05" |
4 Myanna Samuel [115] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 12'00.00" |
5 Alivia Jones [567] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 11'09.00" |
6 Asia Murdock [568] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 11'02.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kiera Blankinship [572] | F | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 4'08.00" |
2 Myanna Samuel [115] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 4'02.00" |
3 Dalena Fisher [103] | F | Central Middle Schoo | 4'02.00" |
4 Anastasia Guevara [168] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 3'08.00" |
Event 62 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kanard Doss [627] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 4'06.00" |
2 Austin Pennypacker [258] | M | Duncan Middle School | 4'04.00" |
3 Norman Patillo [147] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 4'02.00" |
3 Mayson Thiebaud [264] | M | Duncan Middle School | 4'02.00" |
5 Jackson Curtis [597] | M | Pioneer Middle Schoo | 4'02.00" |
5 Darius Holmes [631] | M | Chickasha Middle Sch | 4'02.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Samantha Pratt [334] | F | Elgin Junior High | 4'04.00" |
2 Emma Brown [312] | F | Elgin Junior High | 4'04.00" |
3 Emma Price [527] | F | Middleberg School | 4'02.00" |
4 Kalayla Smith [181] | F | Chickasha Middle Sch | 4'00.00" |
5 Emma Morris [211] | F | Duncan Middle School | 4'00.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Merrick Hunter [503] | M | Middleberg School | 5'04.00" |
2 J'Kori Franks [137] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 5'02.00" |
3 Ashawti Hunter [140] | M | Central Middle Schoo | 5'02.00" |
3 Garrett Cooper [350] | M | Elgin Junior High | 5'02.00" |
5 Evan Castleman [238] | M | Duncan Middle School | 5'00.00" |
6 Kevin Kenny [361] | M | Elgin Junior High | 4'08.00" |