Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 Inola High School Track Meet
Inola High School
Inola, Oklahoma
04/14/2016 - 04/14/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL | CUSH | 133.000 |
2 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 97.000 |
3 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC | REJO | 92.000 |
4 | SALINA HIGH SCHOOL | SALI | 55.000 |
5 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 51.000 |
6 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 50.000 |
7 | VICTORY CHRISTIAN | VICT | 31.000 |
8 | SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL | SPIR | 30.000 |
9 | IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI | IMMA | 28.000 |
10 | LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC | LOCU | 27.000 |
11 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC | CANE | 12.000 |
11 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 12.000 |
13 | LANGSTON HUGHES | LH | 8.000 |
14 | PORTER CONSOLIDATED | PORT | 6.000 |
14 | VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO | VERD | 6.000 |
16 | SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL | SPER | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL | CUSH | 136.000 |
2 | SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL | SPIR | 130.000 |
3 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC | CANE | 85.000 |
4 | PORTER CONSOLIDATED | PORT | 76.000 |
5 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 66.000 |
6 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 36.000 |
7 | SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL | SPER | 28.000 |
8 | WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO | WESV | 21.500 |
9 | VICTORY CHRISTIAN | VICT | 16.000 |
10 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 12.000 |
10 | LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC | LOCU | 12.000 |
12 | CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO | CLA | 9.500 |
13 | SALINA HIGH SCHOOL | SALI | 6.000 |
14 | VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO | VERD | 5.000 |
15 | LANGSTON HUGHES | LH | 2.000 |
16 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 MADELINE DRISKILL [238] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.88 |
2 KAITLYN COLEMAN [187] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
16.50 |
3 KARLEA JONES [138] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
17.59 |
4 LAURA BUTCHER [204] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
18.39 |
5 JAZYMNE HOCE [653] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
18.50 |
6 SOPHIE MCCALL [218] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
19.17 |
7 KARLYE WAGNER [230] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
19.69 |
8 JADE COSSEY [249] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
19.71 |
9 JULIAN DANKER [160] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
19.97 |
10 KAITLYN MAYFIELD [180] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
20.07 |
11 GAVEY MYERS [108] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
20.58 |
12 SABRINA DAVIS [277] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
20.67 |
13 TYANNAH SIMPSON [677] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
21.40 |
14 MARIAH GILBREATH [654] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
21.50 |
15 KATIE STICE [174] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
21.61 |
16 FELICIA BERTRAND [185] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
24.27 |
Event 2 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 JASON PIRTLE [537] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
15.93 |
2 RUSTON WILLIAMS [588] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
17.10 |
3 EVAN WOLTERS [608] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
18.33 |
4 DAKOTA MOORE [618] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
18.43 |
5 CANAAN BATTERSON [415] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
19.67 |
6 AJ BUYCKES [657] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
20.28 |
7 DAQUAN ROBINSON [659] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
21.32 |
8 NICK PHILLIPS [536] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
22.44 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
11:02.25 |
2 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:23.75 |
3 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
11:40.19 |
4 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
11:43.36 |
5 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12:32.72 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
8:58.37 |
2 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
9:10.83 |
3 SALINA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
9:15.74 |
4 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
9:43.07 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
51.33 |
2 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
52.30 |
3 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
52.57 |
4 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
53.64 |
5 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
55.81 |
6 WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO A |
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
57.42 |
7 LANGSTON HUGHES A |
LANGSTON HUGHES |
59.74 |
VICTORY CHRISTIAN A |
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
45.26 |
2 VICTORY CHRISTIAN A |
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
45.76 |
3 SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
46.83 |
4 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
47.14 |
5 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
47.52 |
6 LANGSTON HUGHES A |
LANGSTON HUGHES |
48.22 |
7 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
48.27 |
8 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
48.29 |
9 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
49.27 |
10 LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC A |
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
50.06 |
11 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
54.60 |
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
DNF |
1 TORI WOOD [233] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12:59.88 |
2 ALLISON GROOMS [279] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
13:03.67 |
3 MADDISON MCGHEE [163] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
13:27.78 |
4 SYDNEY SCOTT [287] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
15:03.61 |
5 ABBEY SHEPHERD [112] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
15:05.02 |
6 TYA SINCLAIR [113] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
15:22.67 |
7 TIARA WHITFIELD [261] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
16:10.51 |
8 SIERRA JOHNSON [106] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
16:14.16 |
9 KAYLEE GUINN [189] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
17:55.84 |
1 PAUL GIDDEON [441] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
10:32.53 |
2 JONATHAN PETTYJOHN [483] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
11:19.28 |
3 A.J YOUNG [413] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
11:34.08 |
4 SETH MCKEE [482] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
11:53.03 |
5 LANE ULLRICH [410] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
12:14.20 |
6 DEVIN BALL [609] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
12:58.98 |
7 ROBERT SILKEY [619] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
13:28.71 |
8 WILLIAM WALKER [635] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
13:32.69 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:47.23 |
2 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:50.82 |
3 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
1:55.09 |
4 SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:55.88 |
5 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
1:59.20 |
6 LANGSTON HUGHES A |
LANGSTON HUGHES |
2:00.71 |
7 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
2:01.56 |
8 WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO A |
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
2:03.57 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
1:33.01 |
2 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
1:35.17 |
3 SALINA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:35.40 |
4 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
1:37.31 |
5 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:39.49 |
6 LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC A |
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
1:39.83 |
7 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:40.07 |
8 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:41.62 |
9 SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:42.62 |
10 SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:42.89 |
11 LANGSTON HUGHES A |
LANGSTON HUGHES |
1:43.02 |
12 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:45.79 |
1 TORI WOOD [233] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
2:35.56 |
2 JORDAN RINNER [124] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:43.65 |
3 SANDRA MARTINEZ [122] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:44.48 |
4 DUSTY ROWLAND [182] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
2:50.40 |
5 RILEY DENLER [652] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
2:52.86 |
6 CELENE PURCELL [111] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
2:54.07 |
7 SHAYLEA HAWLEY [190] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
2:55.46 |
8 SYDNEY SCOTT [287] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
3:00.48 |
9 SHAYLEE MORGAN [207] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:03.92 |
10 NATASHA CHILDERS [206] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:04.30 |
11 HAYLIE MILLER [244] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
3:04.97 |
12 ABIGAYLE HAYS [215] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
3:10.42 |
13 KATY FISCHER [200] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
3:11.21 |
1 DILLON PHILLIPS [426] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:05.80 |
2 TYLER PETERS [560] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
2:10.35 |
3 ISAIAH ROSS [634] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
2:11.30 |
4 KYLE SCHNARS [432] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:13.42 |
5 JONATHAN COLEMAN [480] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
2:16.66 |
6 CHRISTIAN GAYMAN [594] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
2:17.44 |
7 CHRIS COOPER [570] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:18.12 |
8 ISIAH SAPP [582] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:18.91 |
9 PARKER RAMSEY [455] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
2:21.31 |
JOSE VASQUEZ [620] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
HAYDEN HARRISON [628] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
TREVOR AYALA [622] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CLAYTON CRAIG [467] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
1 KAICI PHILLIPS [255] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
13.03 |
2 NADIA MOORELAND [142] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
13.04 |
3 JASMINE SCOTT [198] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
13.15 |
4 GAVEY MYERS [108] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
13.43 |
5 JASMINE HOPKINS [253] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
13.61 |
6 MACKENZIE PRATHER [110] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
13.78 |
7 OLIVIA KESSLER [121] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.91 |
8 SADDIE WILSON [231] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
13.94 |
9 TAMMIE ROBERSON [675] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
14.12 |
10 RIBBIN ANDERSON [127] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
14.18 |
11 LAURA BUTCHER [204] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.21 |
12 AUJINEE ELLISON [667] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
14.31 |
13 KALLI KEMP [202] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
14.36 |
14 CHANNON RANKIN [155] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
14.42 |
15 JORDAN KIGHT [241] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
14.47 |
16 ASHLEE SANDERS [228] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
14.48 |
17 KAYLEA KINDLE [283] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
14.57 |
18 HANNAH CHILDRESS [103] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
14.69 |
19 SAMMANTHA MARSALIS [162] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.78 |
20 SABRINA DAVIS [277] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
14.83 |
21 CAYLA CALLOWAY [669] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
14.84 |
22 KIMBERLY GABRIEL [212] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
15.05 |
23 SYDNEY PATTERSON [203] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
15.30 |
24 MAKENNA LOFTIN [171] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.62 |
25 ASHLEY MCCAUSE [243] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.94 |
26 KATIE STICE [174] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
16.18 |
27 JACKIE CHAVEZ [235] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
17.22 |
28 VICTORIA BLEVINS [149] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
17.69 |
29 KIMY CARTER [169] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
18.33 |
1 DANIEL COWAN [591] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
11.36 |
2 JOSIAH WRIGHT [461] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
11.55 |
3 JOEL MACKEY [639] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
11.75 |
4 BRYAN MEAD [557] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
11.76 |
5 JAKOBE JOHNSON [662] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
12.00 |
6 JOSH SIRLEAF [643] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
12.00 |
7 JACOB BRUCE [465] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
12.03 |
8 WILLIAM BROCKUP [487] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.10 |
9 BRANDON FERGUSON [420] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.12 |
10 MASON HASSELL [595] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12.18 |
11 GABE BYRAMS [637] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
12.18 |
12 MIKAH LOWRIMORE [578] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.19 |
13 DEAN VANVORS [548] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
12.32 |
14 DAVONTE BROWN [624] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
12.33 |
15 TANNER MADISON [423] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.37 |
16 MATT STEWART [511] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.42 |
17 MARK STEWART [510] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.47 |
18 LANCE PATTERSON [558] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
12.55 |
19 KORY WILEY [458] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
12.60 |
20 MICHAEL DEAVER [592] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12.61 |
21 CHRISTIAN RYAN [456] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
12.72 |
22 CUTTER STAMPER [540] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
12.73 |
23 KJ REYNOLDS [546] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
12.79 |
24 BRANDON WELDON [621] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.85 |
25 COLTON SUMNER [409] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
12.94 |
26 GARRETT EATON [516] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.98 |
27 CANAAN BATTERSON [415] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.00 |
28 DALTON MCGARRAH [499] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.01 |
29 JOEY COKER [403] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
13.05 |
30 DARRIEN WILSON [660] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
13.14 |
31 AUSTIN BROCK [566] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.20 |
32 MATHEW HONEYCUT [646] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
13.24 |
33 CADE HENSON [553] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
13.39 |
34 NICK PHILLIPS [536] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
13.42 |
35 MARCUS CARR [479] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
13.45 |
36 ELLIOTT KEENER [470] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
13.47 |
37 DAKOTA LASHLEY [629] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
13.49 |
38 DALTON EATON [515] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
14.09 |
39 JESSE TRAMEL [586] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.28 |
40 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ [521] |
|
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.78 |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 MADELINE DRISKILL [238] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
48.65 |
2 JASMINE HOPKINS [253] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
50.92 |
3 KAITLYN COLEMAN [187] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
52.03 |
4 LEXIE CONLEY [188] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
52.23 |
5 JAZYMNE HOCE [653] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
53.80 |
6 KARLYE WAGNER [230] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
54.23 |
7 SOPHIE MCCALL [218] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
57.13 |
8 MORGAN WELCH [116] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
58.60 |
9 JALEA MARTIN [141] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
58.61 |
10 MARIAH GILBREATH [654] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:00.33 |
11 JADE COSSEY [249] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.92 |
12 FELICIA BERTRAND [185] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:02.93 |
13 KATY CAGLE [101] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:03.43 |
14 COURTNEY COX [251] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.57 |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 JASON PIRTLE [537] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
41.64 |
2 RUSTON WILLIAMS [588] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
42.91 |
3 NICK FISHER [552] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
47.05 |
4 EVAN WOLTERS [608] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
47.30 |
5 LANCE PATTERSON [558] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
47.89 |
6 JERRAS PRESSON [427] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
49.70 |
7 CANAAN BATTERSON [415] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
51.56 |
8 LOGAN BARNES [550] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
52.02 |
9 BLADE JEFFERIES [445] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
52.70 |
10 MATHEW HONEYCUT [646] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
53.60 |
1 BRAELYN BERLOWITZ [128] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.31 |
2 MIRIAH STEELE [258] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.79 |
3 LIZ CHACON [268] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
1:06.56 |
4 GEM SUMMERS [273] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
1:06.76 |
5 RILEY DENLER [652] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:06.84 |
6 KAITLYN CLEMENS [104] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:07.03 |
7 MACKENZIE PRATHER [110] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:07.50 |
8 CASSIDY STRITZKE [229] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
1:08.08 |
9 JORDAN KIGHT [241] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.75 |
10 AERIANA RODRIGUEZ [164] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.37 |
11 JESSICA WHITE [199] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:14.60 |
12 KIMBERLY GABRIEL [212] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
1:14.92 |
13 ARIANNA RILEY [197] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:14.99 |
14 SHAYLEA HAWLEY [190] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
1:15.47 |
15 INSPIRATION BLAINE [247] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.61 |
16 TAYLOR LEE [270] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
1:17.11 |
17 HAILEY PHILLIPS [109] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:18.59 |
18 PAYTON KIGHT [242] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:18.69 |
19 PAULA ANDERSON [208] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
1:24.51 |
20 AUJINEE ELLISON [667] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
1:30.00 |
1 BRENT STOUT [633] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
53.89 |
2 DILLON PHILLIPS [426] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
55.14 |
3 DEONTE BRAGGS [623] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
55.27 |
4 COLTON OLIVER [503] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
55.87 |
5 TRISTAN OLIVER [581] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
56.59 |
6 MATT OGLE [580] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.10 |
7 ISAIAH ROSS [634] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
57.15 |
8 ARLOND WILLIAMS [434] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.36 |
9 JEFFERY LONG [648] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
57.79 |
10 NATHAN BLACKBEAR [527] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
57.93 |
11 CALEB COX [542] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
58.39 |
12 TYLER KILGORE [544] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
58.52 |
13 COREY VANCE [587] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
58.53 |
14 WYATT OLIVER [505] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
58.73 |
15 AUSTIN JOHNSON [493] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
59.34 |
16 DARIAN ALLEN [400] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:00.09 |
17 JOEL RODRIQUEZ [430] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.77 |
18 DANIEL KELLEY [494] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.90 |
19 AJ BUYCKES [657] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
1:01.29 |
20 CLAYTON CRAIG [467] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.65 |
21 ANDREW LITTLEFIELD [575] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.76 |
22 KEANDRE DAVIS [663] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
1:03.60 |
23 MIKE HIPP [611] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.72 |
24 DANIEL FRANKLIN [439] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.64 |
25 DANIEL BISHOP [435] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.69 |
26 MARIUS BRANCH [664] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
1:07.08 |
27 DYLAN HARMAN [469] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.28 |
28 TANNER WOLFORD [412] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
1:08.31 |
29 BRETT SANMIGUEL [538] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
1:11.40 |
1 KAICI PHILLIPS [255] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
26.88 |
2 JIMMIE POOL [256] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
27.18 |
3 NADIA MOORELAND [142] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
27.48 |
4 JASMINE HOPKINS [253] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
27.69 |
5 ANDREA REDMOND [271] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
27.93 |
6 GAVEY MYERS [108] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
27.95 |
7 CHEYENNE MARSHALL [196] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
28.36 |
8 JASMINE SCOTT [198] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
28.63 |
9 SHANDELL BROWN [186] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
28.69 |
10 KATHRINE HURD [240] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
29.21 |
11 MADDIE ROGERS [272] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
29.33 |
12 CHANNON RANKIN [155] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
30.27 |
13 ASHLEE SANDERS [228] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
30.38 |
14 KALLI KEMP [202] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
30.85 |
15 SYDNEY PATTERSON [203] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
30.98 |
16 AUJINEE ELLISON [667] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
31.01 |
17 JAZYMNE HOCE [653] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
31.78 |
18 CAYLA CALLOWAY [669] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
32.07 |
19 TRULIE OUDOMPARAMY [254] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
32.75 |
20 KEMYAH HOWARD [671] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
33.03 |
21 BRIANA LAFFER [179] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
33.07 |
22 KIMBERLY GABRIEL [212] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
33.12 |
23 MACY BASS [655] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
34.15 |
24 JACKIE CHAVEZ [235] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
35.81 |
1 TREY MORRIS [450] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
22.75 |
2 DANIEL COWAN [591] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
23.35 |
3 JOEL MACKEY [639] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
23.47 |
4 TREVOR WHITE [562] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
24.17 |
5 JOSIAH WRIGHT [461] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
24.24 |
6 JAKOBE JOHNSON [662] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
24.53 |
7 MIGUEL ADASOKAN [636] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
24.59 |
8 MARK STEWART [510] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
24.64 |
9 MASON HASSELL [595] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
25.06 |
10 TRENT MORRIS [502] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
25.22 |
11 DAVONTE BROWN [624] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
25.32 |
12 NOLAND BARKER [478] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
25.46 |
13 AJ BUYCKES [657] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
25.48 |
14 MICHAEL DEAVER [592] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
25.61 |
15 DEAN VANVORS [548] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
25.69 |
16 BRANDON FERGUSON [420] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
25.72 |
17 RYLEE RODRIQUEZ [431] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
25.89 |
18 BRANDON HUSSEY [613] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.06 |
19 BRANSON LITTLEFIELD [576] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.35 |
20 JACOB MARTIN [599] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
26.43 |
21 JOEL RODRIQUEZ [430] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.50 |
22 COLTON SUMNER [409] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
26.78 |
23 KYLER HAIR [571] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.89 |
24 KEANDRE DAVIS [663] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
27.20 |
25 JOEY COKER [403] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
27.33 |
26 CADE HENSON [553] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
27.39 |
27 JESSE TRAMEL [586] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
27.65 |
28 EDDIE HOLGUIN [645] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
27.82 |
29 MARCUS CARR [479] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
28.54 |
30 NICK PHILLIPS [536] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
28.83 |
31 ALLAN TAYLOR [561] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
31.84 |
1 TORI WOOD [233] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
6:02.99 |
2 NAVEAH SKINNER [146] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
6:33.51 |
3 ALLISON GROOMS [279] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
6:35.87 |
4 KAITIE EVANS [264] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
6:36.61 |
5 FAITH WALLACE [147] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
6:50.94 |
6 ALEXIS MICHAEL [219] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
6:52.39 |
7 ABIGAYLE HAYS [215] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
7:05.40 |
8 KYRAH HYTCHE [192] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
7:29.46 |
9 AUJINEE ELLISON [667] |
|
LANGSTON HUGHES |
7:33.98 |
10 PILAR CHAVEZ [236] |
|
SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL |
7:34.47 |
1 PAUL GIDDEON [441] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
4:50.67 |
2 JONATHAN PETTYJOHN [483] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
5:08.39 |
3 TYLER PETERS [560] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
5:09.90 |
4 JONATHAN COLEMAN [480] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
5:10.67 |
5 JAYDEN BIGGS [486] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:13.96 |
6 SETH MCKEE [482] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
5:17.18 |
7 ISAIAH ROSS [634] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
5:19.01 |
8 CHRISTIAN GAYMAN [594] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
5:20.30 |
9 NOAH KELPCZYK [597] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
5:23.95 |
10 ANDREW OPHUS [642] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
5:26.19 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL A |
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
4:08.90 |
2 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
4:20.21 |
3 PORTER CONSOLIDATED A |
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
4:30.04 |
4 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
4:30.97 |
5 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
4:42.74 |
6 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:49.96 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:42.64 |
2 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL A |
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
3:43.51 |
3 SALINA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:44.26 |
4 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
4:03.22 |
5 CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC A |
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
4:14.82 |
6 LANGSTON HUGHES A |
LANGSTON HUGHES |
4:16.25 |
7 IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI A |
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
4:20.01 |
1 KAITLYN CLEMENS [104] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
5'02.00" |
2 ABENA SEY [257] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
3 MORGAN WELCH [116] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
4'10.00" |
4 KARLYE WAGNER [230] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
4'10.00" |
5 JAZYMNE HOCE [653] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
4'08.00" |
5 MAREIKE BRUMMER [275] |
|
WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOO |
4'08.00" |
1 CURTIS REED [509] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
2 JACOB BRUCE [465] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
3 PARKER RAMSEY [455] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
4 CALEB BATES [526] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
5'06.00" |
5 JAYDEN BIGGS [486] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 NAVEAH SKINNER [146] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
2 MOLLY MORRISON [107] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
7'00.00" |
3 FALLYN BROOKS [100] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
6'00.00" |
1 KAI FAULKNER [419] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
11'06.00" |
2 ALEX PAYNE [559] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
11'00.00" |
3 JORDON FOWLER [421] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
10'00.00" |
4 ISAAC MERTES [449] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
9'06.00" |
5 JERRAS PRESSON [427] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
8'00.00" |
1 KARLEA JONES [138] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
15'10.50" |
2 JASMINE HOPKINS [253] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
15'01.50" |
3 LYNSEY MONIZ [220] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
14'09.00" |
4 ANDREA REDMOND [271] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
14'08.00" |
5 LAURA BUTCHER [204] |
|
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'03.50" |
6 SOPHIE MCCALL [218] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
14'01.00" |
7 SAMMANTHA MARSALIS [162] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
13'11.50" |
1 TREY MORRIS [450] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
20'11.00" |
2 ENGLAND HONEYBUSS [443] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
19'11.00" |
3 NATHAN STRITKZE [604] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
19'07.00" |
4 JACOB BRUCE [465] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
19'06.50" |
5 LANDON MOORE [631] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
19'01.50" |
6 NOLAND BARKER [478] |
|
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN HI |
19'01.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 SKYLAR WARD [114] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
123'04.00" |
2 LINDSAY KEENER [178] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
100'03.00" |
3 CHANTAL LEWIS [161] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
88'01.00" |
4 ADDISON NELSON [123] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
87'07.00" |
5 LYNDSEY HARVEY [214] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
85'03.00" |
6 CARLEE BOWLIN [150] |
|
HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL |
80'02.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 JIMMY UNDERWOOD [457] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
124'02.00" |
2 JARED HUBBLE [444] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
120'08.50" |
3 JON BAILEY [541] |
|
PORTER CONSOLIDATED |
110'05.00" |
4 BRADEN WINTERBOTTOM [460] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
108'07.00" |
5 TYLER GIFFORD [422] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
108'07.00" |
6 MATT MONROE [535] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
108'01.00" |
1 SKYLAR WARD [114] |
|
CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC |
37'00.00" |
2 CAITLYN O'KELLY [143] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
32'03.75" |
3 JESTINY HOWELL [134] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
30'06.25" |
4 ANNA CALDWELL [248] |
|
SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL |
28'02.25" |
5 MEGAN LEE [140] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
27'11.50" |
6 KARMYN ZABONIK [267] |
|
VERDIGRIS HIGH SCHOO |
24'09.50" |
1 BRYAN MEAD [557] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC |
48'11.25" |
2 ALEX MCCOMBS [497] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
48'04.50" |
3 BRADEN WINTERBOTTOM [460] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
43'11.50" |
4 COLE PACK [506] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
42'01.00" |
5 SOLOMON GODWIN [638] |
|
VICTORY CHRISTIAN |
40'10.50" |
6 JARED HUBBLE [444] |
|
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL |
40'07.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]