Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
04/04/2016 - 04/04/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | KINGFISHER MIDDLE SC | JKIN | 118.000 | ||
2 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 109.000 | ||
3 | CASADY | JCAS | 98.000 | ||
4 | OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR | D10A | 75.000 | ||
5 | OKLAHOMA CENTENNIAL | JOCE | 67.000 | ||
6 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 37.000 | ||
7 | OKC STORM - MS | JOSS | 23.500 | ||
8 | CASHION JUNIOR HIGH | JCAH | 20.000 | ||
9 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 19.000 | ||
10 | NEWCASTLE | JNEW | 9.500 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | CASHION JUNIOR HIGH | JCAH | 117.000 | ||
2 | KINGFISHER MIDDLE SC | JKIN | 90.000 | ||
3 | NEWCASTLE | JNEW | 68.000 | ||
4 | OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR | D10A | 61.000 | ||
5 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 46.000 | ||
6 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 38.000 | ||
7 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 36.000 | ||
8 | CASADY | JCAS | 28.000 | ||
9 | B BRIDGE CREEK MIDDL | BBRI | 27.000 | ||
10 | B KINGFISHER MIDDLE | BKIN | 20.000 | ||
11 | MULHALL-ORLANDO MIDD | JMUL | 14.000 | ||
12 | B CASHION JUNIOR HIG | BCAH | 6.000 | ||
13 | OKLAHOMA CENTENNIAL | JOCE | 5.000 | ||
14 | OKC STORM - MS | JOSS | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Riley Myers [327] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 18.23 |
2 Alfonso Cano [458] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 18.30 |
3 Peyton Medeiros [404] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 18.69 |
4 keyonte thomas [448] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 19.10 |
5 Riley Williams [449] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 19.57 |
6 Mason Hill [258] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 19.77 |
7 Solomon Granger [522] | Newcastle | 19.95 |
8 Tyler Hay [256] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 20.21 |
9 Tristian King [515] | Newcastle | 20.22 |
10 Nathaniel Bronaugh [126] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 20.59 |
11 Carson Reneau [412] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 20.67 |
12 Parker Young [514] | Newcastle | 21.08 |
13 Hunter Reimers [223] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 21.11 |
14 Silas Carmack [207] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 21.25 |
15 Caden Hill [324] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 21.32 |
16 Drake Parsons [506] | Casady | 21.40 |
17 Ben Reherman [333] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 21.68 |
18 Michael Collins [209] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 22.90 |
19 Edward Pasca [509] | Casady | 22.91 |
20 Kolby Gilbert [154] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 22.96 |
21 Presten Coughlan [321] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 22.98 |
22 Everett Wheling [513] | Newcastle | 23.01 |
23 Maverick Ridenour [334] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 23.02 |
24 Blake Chandler [388] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 23.17 |
25 Carlos Henry [505] | Casady | 23.58 |
26 Caymen Matson [159] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 26.91 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bridge Creek Middle A | Bridge Creek Middle | 54.67 |
2 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 55.64 |
3 Cashion Junior High B | Cashion Junior High | 56.01 |
4 B Bridge Creek Middl B | B Bridge Creek Middl | 56.29 |
5 Mulhall-Orlando Midd A | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 56.30 |
6 Newcastle B | Newcastle | 57.04 |
7 Casady A | Casady | 57.05 |
8 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:03.84 |
9 B Kingfisher Middle B | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:04.00 |
10 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 1:05.00 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 48.84 |
2 Oklahoma Centennial A | Oklahoma Centennial | 49.69 |
3 OKC Storm - MS A | OKC Storm - MS | 49.92 |
4 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 50.06 |
5 Casady A | Casady | 51.02 |
6 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 51.92 |
7 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 52.31 |
8 Newcastle B | Newcastle | 52.59 |
9 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 53.18 |
10 Bridge Creek Middle A | Bridge Creek Middle | 54.76 |
11 B Cashion Junior Hig B | B Cashion Junior Hig | 55.15 |
12 B Bridge Creek Middl B | B Bridge Creek Middl | 58.30 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 11:50.23 |
2 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 11:57.13 |
3 B Kingfisher Middle B | B Kingfisher Middle | 12:04.08 |
4 Casady A | Casady | 12:17.66 |
5 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 12:20.11 |
6 Santa Fe South Middl A | Santa Fe South Middl | 12:31.68 |
7 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 12:47.14 |
8 B Santa Fe South Mid B | B Santa Fe South Mid | 12:55.57 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 10:20.41 |
2 Santa Fe South Middl A | Santa Fe South Middl | 10:27.08 |
3 Kingfisher Middle Sc B | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 10:35.37 |
4 Casady A | Casady | 11:08.40 |
5 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 11:33.86 |
6 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 11:59.67 |
7 B Santa Fe South Mid B | B Santa Fe South Mid | 12:45.45 |
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kierra Allen [450] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 13.65 |
2 Maggie McCully [302] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 13.88 |
3 Kyndal Davis [367] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 13.97 |
4 Quinn Rogan [437] | 7 | Oklahoma Centennial | 14.12 |
5 Jaiden Ta Kyi-Micah [470] | OKC Storm - MS | 14.25 |
6 Cayren Davis [366] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 14.32 |
7 Hailey Furseth [472] | Casady | 14.33 |
8 Maebree Robertson [536] | Newcastle | 14.40 |
9 Macy Pickle [271] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.47 |
10 sheriyah webb [440] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 14.60 |
11 aniyah moody [435] | 7 | Oklahoma Centennial | 14.63 |
12 Monica Mojica [142] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 14.64 |
13 Shyann LaBarre [241] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 14.65 |
13 Bri Little [538] | Newcastle | 14.65 |
15 Kaylee Hyman [468] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14.69 |
16 Kaylin Niemyer [270] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.92 |
17 Page Day [167] | 7 | B Mulhall-Orlando Mi | 14.95 |
18 Taryn McMully [545] | Newcastle | 14.99 |
19 Madelyn McCabe [268] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 15.04 |
20 Abby Landis [108] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 15.10 |
21 Lainey Morrow [113] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 15.18 |
22 Grace Lee [242] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 15.31 |
23 Andrea Bacerra [285] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 15.45 |
24 Christine Graham [236] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 15.47 |
25 Sydney Johnson [362] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 15.72 |
26 Alexis Stitt [148] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 15.76 |
27 Sierra Isaacs [371] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 15.94 |
28 Priscilla DeLaTorre [290] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.07 |
29 Morgan Riggs [114] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 16.18 |
30 Maylyn Fogel [360] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 16.30 |
31 Paige Arnold [546] | Newcastle | 16.33 |
32 Callie Hill [295] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.37 |
33 Reagan Posey [144] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 16.42 |
34 Sarah Sanders [146] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 16.66 |
35 Erica Woolery [276] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 16.74 |
36 Josi Rivera [145] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 18.37 |
37 Emily Pinkston [547] | Newcastle | 18.43 |
Event 8 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mason Mecklenburg [326] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 12.37 |
2 DeShawn Johnson [444] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 12.41 |
3 Darren Shaw [446] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 12.48 |
4 Zach Dortch [212] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 12.56 |
5 Nathaniel Jones [215] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 12.56 |
6 Brooks Rund [225] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 12.76 |
7 Nate Williams [425] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 12.81 |
7 Stephen Lawson [429] | 8 | OKC Storm - MS | 12.81 |
9 Jace Tyson [516] | Newcastle | 12.84 |
10 brandon jeffery [443] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 13.01 |
11 Marvionte Deal [442] | 7 | Oklahoma Centennial | 13.06 |
12 Jake Ahlefield [381] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 13.18 |
13 Tyler Hay [256] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 13.25 |
14 Kai Nihira [405] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 13.31 |
14 Josiah Lawson [428] | 8 | OKC Storm - MS | 13.31 |
16 Riley Myers [327] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 13.43 |
17 Aiden Semet [500] | Casady | 13.66 |
17 Jacob Thomason [469] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 13.66 |
19 Carlos Henry [505] | Casady | 13.68 |
20 Irvin Cuadros [459] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 13.84 |
21 Alex Nabavi [281] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 13.88 |
22 Andrew Shumar [524] | Newcastle | 13.94 |
23 Josh Beach [250] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 14.05 |
24 Jacob Woody [284] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.07 |
25 Eric Cummings [252] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 14.17 |
26 Hayden Carson [525] | Newcastle | 14.36 |
27 Carson Brady [316] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14.61 |
28 Coltyn Young [166] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 14.62 |
29 Thomas Himes [157] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 14.65 |
30 Dynton Townsend [339] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 15.16 |
31 Julian Gonzalez [184] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 15.61 |
32 Jose Gonzalez [182] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 15.63 |
33 Tyler Roman [165] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 15.80 |
34 Austin Ogletree [132] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 15.98 |
35 Parker Deason [253] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 16.13 |
36 Jonathan Orozco [163] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 16.32 |
37 Christian Ritter-Yeley [172] | 8 | B Mulhall-Orlando Mi | 16.33 |
38 Dawson Diedrich [153] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 16.84 |
39 Lukas Snyder [499] | Casady | 17.29 |
40 Preston Case [526] | Newcastle | 17.62 |
Event 9 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Amy Jarjoura [473] | Casady | 2:44.40 |
2 Megan McClendon [269] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 2:46.31 |
3 Kaitin Taylor [274] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 2:49.93 |
4 Hannah Badon [101] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 2:54.96 |
5 Bri Little [537] | Newcastle | 2:59.11 |
6 Bailey Whipple [311] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 2:59.18 |
7 Joyce Hua [479] | Casady | 3:00.26 |
8 Sarah Cunningham [359] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 3:03.72 |
9 Heaven Rodriguez [455] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:06.82 |
10 Hailey Skaggs [116] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 3:07.50 |
11 Jentry Squires [306] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 3:07.60 |
12 Kayla Ponce [143] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 3:09.05 |
13 Kayleigh Clarkson [232] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 3:12.14 |
14 Karla Jacquez [452] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:13.56 |
15 Makiah Dewberry [292] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 3:15.09 |
16 Sienna Littlehawk [140] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 3:16.09 |
17 Nubia Salinas [178] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 3:16.86 |
18 Mariana Zapata [456] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:17.76 |
19 Alyssa James [237] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 3:19.68 |
20 Samantha Fraire [175] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 3:20.53 |
21 Savannah Goodale [235] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 3:22.07 |
22 Tresa Stoddard [308] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 3:27.24 |
23 Macy Keener [372] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 3:28.01 |
24 Shelby Lewis [374] | 6 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 3:28.89 |
25 Alexia Gallagos [550] | Newcastle | 3:31.44 |
26 Nataleigh Morgan [112] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 3:33.24 |
27 Katie Wilson [379] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 3:40.35 |
28 Hannah O'Connor [549] | Newcastle | 3:53.01 |
29 Kahner Enderby [481] | Casady | 3:54.95 |
Event 11 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newcastle B | Newcastle | 1:59.27 |
2 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 1:59.71 |
3 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 2:00.91 |
4 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 2:02.02 |
5 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 2:08.57 |
6 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 2:08.66 |
7 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 2:09.08 |
8 Casady A | Casady | 2:09.39 |
9 Mulhall-Orlando Midd A | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 2:11.72 |
10 Bridge Creek Middle B | Bridge Creek Middle | 2:13.01 |
11 Kingfisher Middle Sc B | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 2:28.47 |
Event 12 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:43.54 |
2 Oklahoma Centennial A | Oklahoma Centennial | 1:46.54 |
3 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:47.18 |
4 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:48.11 |
5 OKC Storm - MS A | OKC Storm - MS | 1:48.45 |
6 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 1:51.60 |
7 Casady A | Casady | 1:52.02 |
8 Kingfisher Middle Sc B | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:52.40 |
9 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 1:55.27 |
10 Newcastle B | Newcastle | 1:57.74 |
11 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 2:00.46 |
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ana Lindell [375] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:07.46 |
2 Sylvia Lambert [195] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:07.56 |
3 Megan McClendon [269] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:09.53 |
4 Jenna Gilbertson [539] | Newcastle | 1:10.57 |
5 Maebree Robertson [536] | Newcastle | 1:11.25 |
6 Jill Linde [265] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:11.30 |
7 Hannah Badon [101] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:11.47 |
8 Madison Schmidt [378] | 6 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:12.70 |
9 Tori Lumpkin [300] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:13.64 |
10 Holly Dunivan [234] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:14.62 |
11 Kaci Jackson [296] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:15.70 |
12 Kenzi Maple [548] | Newcastle | 1:16.51 |
13 Savannah Goodale [235] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:16.53 |
14 Lana Barrett [103] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:18.09 |
15 Andrea Bacerra [285] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:18.34 |
16 Hailey Skaggs [116] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:18.67 |
17 Chloe Cargill [551] | Newcastle | 1:19.80 |
18 Deliasha Brewster [173] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:19.94 |
19 Jada Hixson [369] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:20.43 |
20 Daylee Rhea [124] | 8 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:22.62 |
21 Kassady Crawford [289] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:23.44 |
22 Joceline Davilla [174] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:24.78 |
23 Erica Woolery [276] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:26.95 |
24 Itzel Velarde [149] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:34.39 |
Event 14 BOYS 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Luke Foster [390] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 59.21 |
2 Tyler Hay [256] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 59.88 |
3 Bryce Miller [280] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:02.82 |
4 Carson Kardokus [398] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:03.07 |
5 Josh Willhoite [423] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:03.20 |
6 Irvin Cuadros [459] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:03.23 |
7 kanaan sullivan [447] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 1:04.57 |
8 Jaron Stone [431] | 7 | OKC Storm - MS | 1:06.01 |
9 Riley Sowards [553] | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:06.78 |
10 Cameron Crooks [210] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:07.10 |
11 Eric Cummings [252] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:07.78 |
12 Kunal Patel [497] | Casady | 1:08.85 |
13 Oswaldo Flores [460] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:09.01 |
14 Justice Broadbent [125] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:09.29 |
15 Jonathan Rios [164] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:10.66 |
16 Bryce Spray [529] | Newcastle | 1:11.44 |
17 Brian Navarrete [465] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:11.46 |
18 Silas Carmack [207] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:11.87 |
19 Zac Crow [127] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:12.46 |
20 Kase Simon [335] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:12.57 |
21 Nic Moore [494] | Casady | 1:13.51 |
22 Chris Wells [263] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:13.81 |
23 Parker Deason [253] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:14.00 |
24 Jose Gonzalez [182] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:14.17 |
25 Jayden Newkirk [161] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:14.31 |
26 Max Henderson [156] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:14.57 |
27 Hunter Reimers [223] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:15.65 |
28 Colten Ogletreee [282] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:16.32 |
29 Kaden LaFortune [278] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 1:16.40 |
30 Luis Payan [186] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:16.92 |
31 Dynton Townsend [339] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:17.32 |
32 Julian Gonzalez [184] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:18.42 |
33 Hayden Carson [525] | Newcastle | 1:21.14 |
34 Bryce Wahler [134] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:26.72 |
35 Lukas Snyder [499] | Casady | 1:29.00 |
36 Preston Case [526] | Newcastle | 1:35.00 |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Abigail Richardson [364] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 58.53 |
2 Hanna Matthews [301] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:00.34 |
3 Lainey Morrow [113] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:01.72 |
4 Britt Taylor [309] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:01.79 |
5 Mack Mobley [475] | Casady | 1:02.03 |
6 Abby Mitchell [111] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:02.93 |
7 Kayleigh Clarkson [232] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:02.95 |
8 Jocelyn Martinez [453] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:03.00 |
9 Jessica Klepper [299] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:03.27 |
10 Maddi Magee [376] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:04.00 |
11 Sara DeLaTorre [291] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:04.93 |
12 Abbi Morales [454] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:05.00 |
13 Chelsea Johnson [297] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:05.02 |
14 Katie Wilson [379] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 1:06.46 |
15 Raine Jones [240] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 1:08.01 |
16 Skylie Lasiter [109] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 1:10.24 |
17 Karla Jacquez [452] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:10.61 |
18 Emma Barnett [286] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:10.81 |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Peyton Medeiros [404] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 49.30 |
2 Riley Myers [327] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 49.87 |
3 Alfonso Cano [458] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 50.32 |
4 Tristian King [515] | Newcastle | 50.34 |
5 Mason Hill [258] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 51.91 |
6 Drake Parsons [506] | Casady | 52.94 |
7 Nathaniel Bronaugh [126] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 53.51 |
8 Carson Reneau [412] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 53.53 |
9 Blake Chandler [388] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 53.84 |
10 Caden Hill [324] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 56.11 |
11 Presten Coughlan [321] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 56.12 |
12 Cruz Uhland [508] | Casady | 58.40 |
13 Edward Pasca [509] | Casady | 58.83 |
14 Ben Reherman [333] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 59.11 |
15 Maverick Ridenour [334] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 59.73 |
16 Brian Navarrete [465] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:00.80 |
17 Julian Gonzalez [184] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:04.22 |
18 Kolby Gilbert [154] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:05.08 |
19 Jose Gonzalez [182] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:06.13 |
20 Caymen Matson [159] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:08.00 |
21 Josiah Medina [185] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 1:13.51 |
Event 17 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaylee Hyman [468] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 30.08 |
2 Maggie McCully [302] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 30.69 |
3 Chasee Nance [122] | 8 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 31.36 |
4 Kierra Allen [450] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 31.44 |
5 Alexis Crim [105] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 31.75 |
6 Veronica Merritt [377] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 32.00 |
7 Sara Jarjoura [474] | Casady | 32.36 |
8 Emily Booton [104] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 32.85 |
9 Sicily Leck [139] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 33.09 |
10 Savannah Goodale [235] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 33.34 |
11 Kennedy Sisson [543] | Newcastle | 33.36 |
12 Hudsyn Mack [552] | Newcastle | 33.45 |
13 Lawson Mason [267] | 7 | Cashion Junior High | 33.56 |
14 Emma Fain [106] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 35.02 |
15 Deliasha Brewster [173] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 35.46 |
16 Kennedy Cook [542] | Newcastle | 35.60 |
17 Daylee Rhea [124] | 8 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 35.62 |
18 Karena Maddison [198] | 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 35.93 |
19 Mia Farrell [293] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 36.40 |
20 Abby Mitchell [111] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 36.82 |
21 Quinn Rogan [437] | 7 | Oklahoma Centennial | 36.84 |
22 Joceline Davilla [174] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 38.21 |
23 Ashlyn Lamer [168] | 7 | B Mulhall-Orlando Mi | 38.75 |
24 Kaycee Karcher [298] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 42.70 |
Karissa Stitt [307] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NT |
Grace Lee [242] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | NT |
Kahner Enderby [481] | Casady | NT |
Josi Rivera [145] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | NT |
Kari Shepard [147] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | NT |
Jaiden Ta Kyi-Micah [470] | OKC Storm - MS | NT |
Kayla Ponce [143] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | NT |
Nicole Doyle [137] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | NT |
Event 18 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Clayton Lynch [219] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 25.03 |
2 Mason Mecklenburg [326] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 25.54 |
3 Austin Vandruff [283] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 25.76 |
4 Darren Shaw [446] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 25.87 |
5 Isaac Schrader [430] | 8 | OKC Storm - MS | 26.34 |
6 Riley Williams [449] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 26.54 |
7 Zach Dortch [212] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 26.86 |
8 Nate Williams [425] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 26.92 |
9 Kayden Russell [498] | Casady | 27.08 |
10 DeShawn Johnson [444] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 27.11 |
11 Brooks Rund [225] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 27.11 |
12 Brandt May [402] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 27.36 |
13 Bijan Cortes [320] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 27.66 |
14 Solomon Granger [522] | Newcastle | 28.20 |
15 Grant Hill [394] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 28.72 |
16 Seth Dillman [519] | Newcastle | 28.96 |
17 Riley Sowards [553] | Bridge Creek Middle | 29.06 |
18 Casey Porter [517] | Newcastle | 29.09 |
19 Jonathan Rios [164] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 30.03 |
20 Irvin Cuadros [459] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 30.51 |
21 Dylan Dysan [502] | Casady | 31.04 |
22 Thomas Himes [157] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 31.16 |
23 Carson Brady [316] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 31.41 |
24 Riley Myers [327] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 31.43 |
25 Hayden Carson [525] | Newcastle | 31.49 |
26 Coltyn Young [166] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 31.76 |
27 Brian Navarrete [465] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 31.90 |
28 Dynton Townsend [339] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 32.23 |
29 Shawn Douglas [554] | Millwood Middle Scho | 32.31 |
30 Alvarao Guererro [462] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 32.33 |
31 Chris Wells [263] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 33.07 |
32 Austin Ogletree [132] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 33.43 |
33 Regan Hisey [491] | Casady | 33.86 |
34 Tyler Roman [165] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 34.09 |
35 Christian Ritter-Yeley [172] | 8 | B Mulhall-Orlando Mi | 34.29 |
36 Dawson Diedrich [153] | 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 37.81 |
Event 19 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaitin Taylor [274] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 6:31.12 |
2 Heaven Rodriguez [455] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 6:31.21 |
3 Hannah Badon [101] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 6:34.09 |
4 Jenna Mueggenborg [303] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:47.45 |
5 Elliot Reiger [484] | Casady | 6:48.24 |
6 Ashtin Witt [312] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:57.75 |
7 Mariana Zapata [456] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:06.47 |
8 Avery Dunlap [368] | 6 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 7:15.27 |
8 Abigail Richardson [364] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 7:15.27 |
10 Karla Jacquez [452] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:17.67 |
11 Lana Barrett [103] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 7:19.94 |
12 Hailey Skaggs [116] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 7:26.94 |
13 Samantha Fraire [175] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 7:41.36 |
14 Nubia Salinas [178] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 7:42.04 |
15 Macy Keener [372] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 7:43.14 |
Event 20 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Heath Stanfield [501] | Casady | 5:11.22 |
2 Daniel Birchell [205] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 5:15.04 |
3 Jackson Berrymen [489] | Casady | 5:15.18 |
4 Andres Fraire [461] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 5:24.32 |
5 Caleb Freeman [523] | Newcastle | 5:34.68 |
6 Luke Foster [390] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 5:35.66 |
7 Joshua Tacker [419] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 5:35.68 |
8 Victor Bustillos [457] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 5:45.37 |
9 Nic Moore [494] | Casady | 5:51.30 |
10 Ali Padilla [329] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 5:56.60 |
11 Harrison Themer [338] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:00.56 |
12 Kolby DePron [254] | 7 | Bridge Creek Middle | 6:06.98 |
13 Jose Ortega [466] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 6:07.56 |
14 Jack Carter [387] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 6:17.11 |
15 Jesus Ortega [328] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:17.16 |
16 Garrett Lawerence [217] | 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 6:40.11 |
17 Diego Olivares [162] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 6:43.05 |
18 Josiah Medina [185] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 7:09.86 |
19 Kevin Ayala [180] | 6 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 7:10.98 |
20 Juan Camarillo [181] | 8 | B Santa Fe South Mid | 7:26.61 |
Event 21 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 4:50.57 |
2 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 5:03.34 |
3 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 5:07.21 |
4 B Kingfisher Middle B | B Kingfisher Middle | 5:15.10 |
5 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 5:25.53 |
6 Bridge Creek Middle A | Bridge Creek Middle | 5:29.05 |
7 Cashion Junior High B | Cashion Junior High | 5:37.97 |
8 Bridge Creek Middle B | Bridge Creek Middle | 5:43.61 |
Event 22 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 4:03.62 |
2 Casady A | Casady | 4:07.91 |
3 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4:15.70 |
4 Oakdale Schools - OR A | Oakdale Schools - OR | 4:22.70 |
5 Bridge Creek Middle A | Bridge Creek Middle | 4:26.07 |
6 Oklahoma Centennial A | Oklahoma Centennial | 4:26.96 |
7 B Kingfisher Middle B | B Kingfisher Middle | 4:27.83 |
8 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 4:56.59 |
9 B Bridge Creek Middl A | B Bridge Creek Middl | 5:01.71 |
10 Newcastle A | Newcastle | 5:15.06 |
Event 23 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kyndal Davis [367] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 16'00.50" |
2 Heather Maas [244] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 15'09.50" |
3 Sylvia Lambert [195] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 15'05.00" |
4 Madelyn McCabe [268] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14'09.00" |
5 Kierra Allen [450] | 7 | Santa Fe South Middl | 14'09.00" |
6 Ana Lindell [375] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 14'09.00" |
7 Maebree Robertson [536] | Newcastle | 14'09.00" |
8 Sara Jarjoura [474] | Casady | 14'08.00" |
9 Tori Lumpkin [300] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14'01.00" |
10 Sophia Meagher [483] | Casady | 13'08.50" |
11 Britt Taylor [309] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 13'03.00" |
11 Abby Landis [108] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 13'03.00" |
13 Katherine Arnold [365] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 13'01.75" |
14 Kennedy Sisson [543] | Newcastle | 12'10.50" |
15 Abigail Richardson [364] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 12'09.00" |
16 Abbi Morales [454] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 12'07.00" |
17 Hudsyn Mack [552] | Newcastle | 12'06.00" |
18 Kayla Jones [238] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 12'05.00" |
19 Sophie Armoudian [487] | Casady | 11'07.00" |
20 Jocelyn Martinez [453] | 6 | Santa Fe South Middl | 11'05.00" |
21 Hannah Wittrock [313] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 10'11.00" |
22 Kenzi Maple [548] | Newcastle | 10'09.00" |
23 Paige Arnold [546] | Newcastle | 10'06.00" |
24 Rachael Williams [171] | 7 | B Mulhall-Orlando Mi | 10'04.00" |
24 Sarah Sanders [146] | 8 | B Kingfisher Middle | 10'04.00" |
26 Matoaka Tennyson [310] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 10'01.00" |
26 Emma Barnett [286] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 10'01.00" |
Bailey Merchant [110] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | NM |
Nataleigh Morgan [112] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | NM |
Event 24 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nathaniel Jones [215] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 18'07.00" |
2 Darren Shaw [446] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 17'03.00" |
3 Peyton Medeiros [404] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 17'00.00" |
4 Christian Owen [496] | Casady | 16'10.00" |
5 Alfonso Cano [458] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 16'09.00" |
6 Kayden Russell [498] | Casady | 16'04.00" |
7 Jacob Thomason [469] | 8 | Mulhall-Orlando Midd | 16'04.00" |
8 Solomon Granger [522] | Newcastle | 16'03.00" |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Katelyn Levings [373] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 5'04.00" |
2 Jenna Gilbertson [539] | Newcastle | 4'08.00" |
3 Maggie McCully [302] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'06.00" |
4 Maddi Magee [376] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 4'06.00" |
5 Bri Little [537] | Newcastle | 4'06.00" |
6 Heather Maas [244] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 4'04.00" |
7 Sophie Armoudian [487] | Casady | 4'04.00" |
8 Kennady Ball [102] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 4'02.00" |
8 Kassady Crawford [289] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'02.00" |
8 Abby Landis [108] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 4'02.00" |
8 Holly Dunivan [234] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 4'02.00" |
12 Kaci Jackson [296] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
12 Caroline Terrell [486] | Casady | 4'00.00" |
Jenna Mueggenborg [303] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Bailey Whipple [311] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Sierra Isaacs [371] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | NM |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dalante Shannon [507] | Casady | 5'07.00" |
2 Austin Vandruff [283] | 8 | Cashion Junior High | 5'06.00" |
3 Peyton Medeiros [404] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 5'04.00" |
4 Josiah Lawson [428] | 8 | OKC Storm - MS | 5'02.00" |
5 Stephen Lawson [429] | 8 | OKC Storm - MS | 5'00.00" |
5 Solomon Granger [522] | Newcastle | 5'00.00" |
7 Cooper Baldwin [521] | Newcastle | 4'10.00" |
7 Brexten Green [129] | 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 4'10.00" |
7 Joshua Tacker [419] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 4'10.00" |
7 Tate Mazza [403] | 7 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 4'10.00" |
11 Gage Pittman [520] | Newcastle | 4'08.00" |
11 Kayden Russell [498] | Casady | 4'08.00" |
Ben Reherman [333] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Malcolm Ogilvie [495] | Casady | 7'06.00" |
2 Jackson Berrymen [489] | Casady | 6'06.00" |
Kase Simon [335] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Maverick Ridenour [334] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Event 29 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Sydney Walstad [204] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 33'08.50" |
2 Anna Sanders [304] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 31'11.00" |
3 Kylie Milanic [246] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 31'07.00" |
4 Irelyn Schemmer [305] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 29'07.00" |
5 Jayden Wells [275] | 7 | Cashion Junior High | 29'05.00" |
6 keariyon oliver [436] | 8 | Oklahoma Centennial | 28'07.00" |
7 Katelyn Levings [373] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 28'06.50" |
8 Alexis Crim [105] | 7 | B Bridge Creek Middl | 28'03.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Connor McNair [325] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 40'07.00" |
2 Brody Clayborn [208] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 36'01.50" |
3 Tony Lemcke [493] | Casady | 35'10.00" |
4 Nick Wiedemann [264] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 35'09.50" |
5 Colby Campbell [317] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 33'11.00" |
6 Allen Fowler [323] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 32'00.50" |
7 CJ Little [510] | Casady | 31'11.50" |
8 Cruz Uhland [508] | Casady | 31'04.50" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Carlin Figueroa [451] | 8 | Santa Fe South Middl | 79'04.00" |
2 Jenna Gilbertson [540] | Newcastle | 76'03.00" |
3 Caton Nelson [476] | Casady | 76'00.00" |
4 Sydney Walstad [204] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 74'02.00" |
5 Katelyn Levings [373] | 8 | Oakdale Schools - OR | 71'03.00" |
6 Kylie Milanic [246] | 8 | Bridge Creek Middle | 66'10.00" |
7 Jentry Squires [306] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 63'10.00" |
8 Jaycee Johnson [192] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 61'07.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tony Lemcke [493] | Casady | 123'04.50" |
2 Riley Myers [327] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 112'07.00" |
3 Colby Campbell [317] | 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 110'01.00" |
4 CJ Little [510] | Casady | 107'08.00" |
5 Gibson Flemmons [214] | 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 102'01.00" |
6 Maverick Ridenour [334] | 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 100'01.00" |
7 Cruz Uhland [508] | Casady | 100'00.50" |
8 Jonathan Gerard [490] | Casady | 97'00.00" |