Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Mid South Athletic Conference Middle School
Norman
04/23/2016 - 04/23/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 233.000 |
2 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 114.000 |
2 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 114.000 |
4 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 53.000 |
5 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 51.000 |
6 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 45.000 |
7 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 38.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 166.000 |
2 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 162.000 |
3 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 120.000 |
4 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 82.000 |
5 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 73.000 |
6 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 20.000 |
7 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 4.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 154.000 |
2 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 133.000 |
3 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 118.000 |
4 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 117.000 |
5 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 80.000 |
6 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 29.000 |
7 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 176.000 |
2 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 172.000 |
3 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 104.000 |
4 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 85.000 |
5 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 39.000 |
6 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 24.000 |
7 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.70 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
54.10 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
55.27 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
57.00 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
57.70 |
6 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
58.50 |
Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
DNS |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
50.46 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
53.14 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
56.56 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
59.10 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
49.50 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
51.09 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
52.22 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
53.11 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.36 |
6 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
53.58 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
46.96 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
47.41 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
47.54 |
4 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
48.40 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.22 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
10:54.40 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:21.60 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
12:01.36 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:10.18 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
13:03.65 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
10:38.59 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:07.21 |
3 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:11.17 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:14.94 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
13:04.17 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
9:50.18 |
2 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
10:26.51 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
10:37.39 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
10:55.11 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
10:59.50 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
11:00.11 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
9:16.33 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
9:20.92 |
3 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
9:31.25 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
10:07.87 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
10:42.70 |
Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Aaliyah Moore [274] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
18.03 |
2 Isabelle Tomlinson [148] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
18.20 |
3 Hannah Porter [566] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
18.97 |
4 Jaelin James [473] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
19.45 |
5 Haley Cochell [547] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
19.92 |
6 Keely Hunt [209] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
20.13 |
7 asiah henry [397] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.16 |
8 Madelynn Valdez [221] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
20.37 |
9 Triniti Crump [112] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
20.69 |
10 Jordon Wright [574] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
20.93 |
11 zoe jones [400] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.95 |
12 Regan Singer [218] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.51 |
13 Kaylee Smith [143] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
21.71 |
Baylea Norris [484] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Jayda Whitley [223] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Kendall Ruebel [487] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Avery Freeman [266] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
17.24 |
2 Grace Glass [556] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17.26 |
3 Chaning Jones [474] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18.59 |
4 Alexis DeArmon [551] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
18.84 |
5 Shelby Kraus [475] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18.99 |
6 Ainsley Hime [208] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
19.09 |
7 Aubrey Kowardy [401] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
19.69 |
8 Kate Wenger [492] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
19.92 |
9 Jennifer Albert [101] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
19.94 |
10 Emily Hurst [124] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
20.06 |
11 Addy Moody [213] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
20.12 |
12 Lamiya Fitzpatrick [204] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
20.37 |
13 K'anna Gage [267] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
20.68 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Miles Balkman [226] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
17.76 |
2 Jarron McIver [520] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18.73 |
3 Colby Jacobson [167] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
19.21 |
4 Sam Sieck [247] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
19.23 |
5 Marquez Threatt [192] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
19.92 |
6 Ushaun Williams [319] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
20.67 |
7 Folsom Carter [501] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
21.30 |
8 Landon Douglas [295] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
21.49 |
9 corbin hunkele [427] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
21.89 |
10 Reid Bodenhamer [229] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.92 |
11 Ryan Sharp [186] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
23.44 |
Reginald Jones [514] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Cooper Glass [589] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16.70 |
2 David McPherson [172] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
18.05 |
3 Anthony Bryant [290] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
18.30 |
4 Evan Perez [308] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
18.97 |
5 Corterius Smith [188] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
18.98 |
6 Gabe Ferguson [354] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
19.41 |
7 Ethan Seabourn [311] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
19.58 |
8 Blake Ealey [585] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
20.82 |
Event 13 BOYS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Gabe Cardoza [291] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
12:15.61 |
2 Kevin Nguyen [524] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12:37.39 |
3 Jonathan Langenbach [360] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:07.07 |
4 Josh Bennett [579] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13:09.48 |
5 Daniel Jensen [590] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13:13.22 |
6 Braden Swearingen [537] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:18.04 |
7 Simon White [375] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:21.28 |
8 Connor Singer [248] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13:58.62 |
9 Jared Fugate [239] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14:06.39 |
10 Braden Richardson [181] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
15:30.83 |
Cristian Albert [577] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
DNS |
Isaac Atkins [153] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Event 14 BOYS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Johan Juarez [515] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:01.08 |
2 Phillip Semien [533] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:25.56 |
3 Carlos Soto [313] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
11:34.67 |
4 Colin Berryhill [345] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:34.83 |
5 Griffin Storm [370] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:38.22 |
6 Ayden Wilson [199] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
11:47.48 |
7 Jacob Martin [518] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12:36.48 |
8 Joseph White [317] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12:45.15 |
9 Kolby Crum [294] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12:47.77 |
10 Tyler Gibson [162] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12:48.79 |
11 Jason Friend [238] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:49.56 |
12 Klay Realrider [179] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
13:33.37 |
13 Luke Velie [372] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:43.83 |
14 Mark White [255] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14:07.69 |
15 Jake Kistler [591] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17:45.39 |
Event 15 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Molly Betts [201] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14:20.81 |
2 Olivia Shults [489] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:33.42 |
3 Viktorija Zilajeve [495] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:38.94 |
4 Abigail Harris [469] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15:19.51 |
5 Stephany Soto [279] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
16:02.69 |
6 Kaetlen Schier [142] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
17:18.22 |
7 Christa Minty [564] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17:42.68 |
8 Renee Robb [137] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
18:27.72 |
Event 16 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Annabel White [493] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:13.57 |
2 Brinkli Abbitt [378] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14:01.26 |
3 Erin Floyd [554] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14:08.04 |
4 Adria Ramirez [275] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
15:04.34 |
5 Taylor Schuff [488] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15:21.26 |
6 Katie Kernal [331] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15:28.49 |
7 Lizzie Koonce [332] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15:59.53 |
Drews Sydney [281] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
DNS |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:52.44 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:54.97 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:56.56 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:59.46 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
2:01.33 |
6 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:05.12 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:48.22 |
2 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:48.23 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:51.47 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:00.51 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:01.95 |
6 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:07.14 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:42.36 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:46.93 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:49.10 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:50.01 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:51.25 |
6 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:52.40 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:39.84 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:39.96 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:40.26 |
4 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:42.31 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:50.02 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:56.61 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Allie Glenn [468] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:38.42 |
2 Amara Hawkins-Quinones [120] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
2:39.74 |
3 Lili Nguyen [483] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:40.56 |
4 Briar Bell [461] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:41.26 |
5 Olivia VanHootegem [222] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:48.36 |
6 olivia thompson [416] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:48.41 |
7 Molly Costello [203] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:53.49 |
8 Marissa McCombs [563] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:02.39 |
9 Savanna Starr [569] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:06.73 |
10 Serenity Story [280] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:11.54 |
11 Zoe Lee [271] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:12.25 |
12 Jamie Wood [284] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:14.27 |
13 Emma Satterlee [141] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:14.29 |
14 Terra Brown [107] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:24.42 |
15 Makenzie Toma [220] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:32.27 |
16 sabrina durley [388] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:35.69 |
17 Lily Parks [340] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:59.18 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Tyauna Vaught [282] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:30.10 |
2 Breanna Marriott [272] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:39.62 |
3 M'kaila Davenport [265] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:45.78 |
4 Alexis Lowe [478] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:46.41 |
5 Madison McCain [481] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:47.86 |
6 Jamie McGinnis [212] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:52.82 |
7 Charlotte Means [335] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:54.55 |
8 Kylie Janzen [398] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:01.13 |
9 Kailyn Stonebraker [490] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:02.63 |
10 Alli Laird [333] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:06.32 |
11 Brinkli Abbitt [378] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:12.56 |
12 Octavia Rogers [138] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:25.12 |
13 Ashlie Sandlin [140] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:41.49 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Duke Hayden [511] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:20.58 |
2 Gabe Cardoza [291] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:23.42 |
3 Jake Burleson [500] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:24.10 |
4 Zane Miller [522] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:24.13 |
5 Ryan Womack [376] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:38.08 |
6 jacob wiebe [453] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:40.53 |
7 Braden Bruehl [348] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:43.39 |
8 Damon O'Neill [597] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:44.32 |
9 Matthew Patterson [307] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:45.99 |
10 Jack Henry Landreth [359] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:46.87 |
11 Jared Clark [418] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:47.37 |
12 Justin Wendland [253] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:52.15 |
13 Blake Jaques [301] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:53.15 |
14 Jackson Cherry [583] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:56.10 |
15 Mason Meiser [174] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
2:57.32 |
16 Cameron Deem [159] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
2:59.90 |
17 Kevin Tovar [251] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:01.72 |
18 Miles Toma [250] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:32.62 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Parker Ross [309] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:14.80 |
2 Chance Marlett [305] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:15.30 |
3 Johan Juarez [515] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:19.41 |
4 Julius Aber [576] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:20.41 |
5 Noah Gonzales [508] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:21.00 |
6 Aidan Johnson [168] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:21.59 |
7 brandon Knight [302] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:29.34 |
8 Cole Powers [246] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:29.89 |
9 Brandon Cervantes [351] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:30.80 |
10 Kaed Petroski [363] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:31.15 |
11 Caleb Berryhill [580] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:31.50 |
12 Jacob Martin [518] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:31.90 |
13 Ryan Sutherlin [249] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:40.00 |
14 Mason Milsap [362] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:43.45 |
15 Jayce Provine [178] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:43.90 |
16 Payton Beaver [154] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:01.00 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Indigo Koch [127] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.36 |
2 Brooke Goodman [118] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.84 |
3 Shamica Smith [219] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.92 |
4 Ty Williams [224] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.01 |
5 Gracie Romano [486] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.02 |
6 Xia Anderson [200] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.22 |
7 Katelynn Tizzio [491] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.29 |
8 Lauren Wilson [494] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.52 |
9 Bailey Irvin [559] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14.54 |
10 Alex Thatcher [571] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14.57 |
11 Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.66 |
12 Natalie Takahashi [146] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
14.81 |
13 Hunter Amick [320] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.99 |
14 mallory smith [413] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.02 |
15 ariana ahlers [379] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.38 |
16 Deja Williams [572] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
15.99 |
17 Mikayla Moore [405] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
16.81 |
18 McKenzie Smith [341] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
16.88 |
Kaitlyn Byrd [263] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
DNS |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Kelbie Washington [343] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.75 |
2 Maria Wright [285] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13.22 |
3 Chaning Jones [474] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.70 |
4 Tycia Britton [462] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.84 |
5 Alex Baker [102] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
13.92 |
6 Kyra Hardeman [269] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14.34 |
7 Lillard Brittany [262] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14.69 |
8 TK McCray [211] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.90 |
9 Janet Ogungbuyi [338] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.19 |
10 reagan thaxton [415] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.42 |
11 Mikayla Jarrett [560] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
15.47 |
12 Larissa Fendorovich-Klein [115] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
15.52 |
13 Madeline McIntosh [334] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
16.64 |
14 Sarah Howe [558] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16.79 |
Cat Gaskins [206] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Ainsley Hime [208] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Bradyn Brown [106] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Celeste Ceballos [464] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Jacovin Shields [312] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
12.56 |
2 JaQuan Richardson [528] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12.89 |
3 Tyrell Cole [157] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12.94 |
4 Christopher Oliver [525] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12.94 |
5 Sam Fisher [237] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.96 |
6 Colby Jacobson [167] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12.97 |
7 Albert Assifuah [497] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.02 |
8 chico lambeth [433] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.14 |
9 Donovan Macon [304] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13.40 |
9 kris wilson [456] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.40 |
11 Josh Simmons [601] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13.44 |
12 Jacob Wood [604] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13.49 |
13 calvin le [435] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.52 |
14 Chris Edwards [236] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.54 |
15 Logan Peltier [245] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.39 |
16 David Locke [361] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.44 |
17 Daniel Castillo [350] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.48 |
18 Hamza Robinson [365] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
18.35 |
Cameron Deem [159] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Cameron Shropshire [600] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11.68 |
2 Dayten Holmon [165] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
11.87 |
3 Quan Williams [256] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.33 |
4 Karsen Crawford [293] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.35 |
5 Jalen Bradford [288] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.47 |
6 Gunnar Hunt [358] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.70 |
7 Joe Willie [198] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12.87 |
8 Mark Delcastillo [505] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12.90 |
9 Jesse Bottoms [230] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.91 |
10 Geoffrey Boyett [581] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13.28 |
11 Brady Green [356] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.35 |
12 Cedric Seals [185] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
13.51 |
13 tashon king [430] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.35 |
14 George Alverado [344] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.69 |
15 justin rheim [444] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.32 |
Zane Vasquez [540] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Jayce Gardner [297] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
DNS |
Kyle Huse [241] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Jada Atkinson [545] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:02.98 |
2 Jennifer Amoah [460] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:05.26 |
3 Keely Follis [116] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:06.23 |
4 Gracie Romano [486] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:06.68 |
5 Olivia VanHootegem [222] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:08.72 |
6 Molly Costello [203] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:11.09 |
7 lilith mcmullen [404] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:11.16 |
8 Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:12.67 |
9 Natalia Richartz [136] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:13.21 |
10 Camren Betancourt [259] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:14.01 |
11 Hunter Amick [320] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:15.58 |
12 Hannah Dan [113] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:17.27 |
13 mallory smith [413] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:19.97 |
14 Lana Johnson [561] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:27.64 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Taymaro Powell [485] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:01.97 |
2 Arianna Loot [477] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:03.97 |
3 Hannah Cartwright [324] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:04.12 |
4 Avril Martin [273] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:04.40 |
5 Nyel Kennedy [330] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:06.14 |
6 Xavia Howard [122] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:06.32 |
7 Kamran Dudley [466] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.94 |
8 Seneca Henderson [121] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:12.68 |
9 Kylie Janzen [398] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:13.15 |
10 Abigale Oneal [407] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:18.87 |
11 Julia Ketch [126] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:20.95 |
Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
DNS |
Jamie McGinnis [212] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Andie Anderson [544] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
DNS |
Kristen Alexander [380] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
DNS |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Duke Hayden [511] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
57.18 |
2 Tyrell Cole [157] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
58.15 |
3 Tanner Morstad [523] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
58.33 |
4 Russel Raydon [527] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:02.24 |
5 julio cordero [419] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:03.25 |
6 Race Vickery [373] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:03.26 |
7 Joel Haynes [423] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:05.05 |
8 Aiden Rosales [182] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:05.85 |
9 Daniel Castillo [350] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:08.67 |
10 Cason Deyalsingh [160] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:09.45 |
11 matthew kletke [432] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:09.72 |
12 Ray Chavira [292] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:10.06 |
13 Steven Dodson [235] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:10.17 |
14 Donovan Macon [304] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:11.33 |
15 Justin Wendland [253] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:12.57 |
16 Cristian Albert [577] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:25.07 |
17 Miles Toma [250] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:36.30 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Jacob Armstrong [152] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
56.24 |
2 marcus Morris [306] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
57.99 |
3 Dejion Simpkins [534] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
58.22 |
4 trey Wiggins [318] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
58.46 |
5 Kevin Randle [364] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
59.32 |
6 Kerry Robinson [366] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:00.00 |
7 Trayveon Collins [158] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:00.37 |
8 Braedon Edwards [353] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:01.22 |
9 Jalen Velasquez [193] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:04.61 |
10 Brent Teel [539] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:04.83 |
11 Parker Ross [309] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:06.88 |
12 Anthony Minster [593] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:08.51 |
13 tashon king [430] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:10.11 |
14 michael howell [426] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:16.33 |
15 Liam Zacher [605] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:25.44 |
Sam Bratcher [231] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
David Rosas [529] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Johnny Smith [447] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
DNS |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Aaliyah Moore [274] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
50.54 |
2 Madelynn Valdez [221] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
50.67 |
3 Isabelle Tomlinson [148] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
53.83 |
4 Haley Cochell [547] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
53.93 |
5 Jaelin James [473] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
55.88 |
6 asiah henry [397] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
57.78 |
7 Triniti Crump [112] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
58.83 |
8 Keely Hunt [209] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
59.33 |
9 Kaylee Smith [143] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
59.45 |
10 Jordon Wright [574] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:01.00 |
11 Regan Singer [218] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:02.24 |
12 zoe jones [400] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:03.77 |
Kendall Ruebel [487] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Baylea Norris [484] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Avery Freeman [266] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
50.69 |
2 Grace Glass [556] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
52.94 |
3 Shelby Kraus [475] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
53.83 |
4 Lamiya Fitzpatrick [204] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.86 |
5 Aubrey Kowardy [401] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
55.46 |
6 Madison McCain [481] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
57.78 |
7 Kate Wenger [492] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
59.40 |
8 K'anna Gage [267] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:01.15 |
9 Laura Bennett [104] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:01.44 |
10 Alexis DeArmon [551] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:01.65 |
11 Ainsley Hime [208] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:02.05 |
12 Jennifer Albert [101] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:02.67 |
13 Addy Moody [213] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:03.35 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Colby Jacobson [167] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
47.04 |
2 Jarron McIver [520] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
48.01 |
3 Marquez Threatt [192] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
52.96 |
4 Folsom Carter [501] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
53.16 |
5 Reid Bodenhamer [229] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
55.27 |
6 Sam Sieck [247] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
56.10 |
7 Ushaun Williams [319] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
56.27 |
8 Miles Balkman [226] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
56.94 |
9 corbin hunkele [427] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
57.85 |
10 Nate Schoolcraft [531] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
59.04 |
11 Braden Richardson [181] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
59.47 |
12 Landon Douglas [295] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:03.01 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 David McPherson [172] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
44.31 |
2 Cooper Glass [589] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
46.67 |
3 Anthony Bryant [290] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
47.16 |
4 Ethan Seabourn [311] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
49.51 |
5 Gabe Ferguson [354] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
50.76 |
6 Cole Powers [246] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
51.11 |
7 Blake Ealey [585] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
51.31 |
8 Evan Perez [308] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
52.10 |
9 Payton Beaver [154] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
55.38 |
Thomas Payton [176] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Tysin Edwards [506] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Ryan Sutherlin [249] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Braden Henson [240] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Jacob Schults [532] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Indigo Koch [127] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
28.16 |
2 Shamica Smith [219] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
28.59 |
3 Briaziah Coats [110] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
29.22 |
4 Ty Williams [224] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.94 |
5 meghan brewer [384] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
29.96 |
6 Katelynn Tizzio [491] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
30.36 |
7 Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
30.58 |
7 Ry'Auna Hall [207] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
30.58 |
9 Willow Smith [144] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
31.21 |
10 reagan brandt [383] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
31.46 |
11 Alex Thatcher [571] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
31.46 |
12 Reyna Matye [480] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
31.73 |
13 Hunter Amick [320] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32.50 |
14 caroline mccown [403] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
32.58 |
15 McKenzie Smith [341] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
35.97 |
16 Lana Johnson [561] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
40.56 |
Lauren Wilson [494] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNS |
Jaedyn Williams [573] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
DNS |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Kelbie Washington [343] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
26.65 |
2 Sierra Brewer [261] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
27.81 |
3 Taymaro Powell [485] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
28.76 |
4 Arianna Loot [477] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
29.43 |
5 Livvy Hacker [557] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
29.56 |
6 Kyra Hardeman [269] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
30.47 |
7 Alex Baker [102] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
30.70 |
8 Cat Gaskins [206] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
31.28 |
9 TK McCray [211] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
31.67 |
10 Kylie Janzen [398] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
32.13 |
11 Janet Ogungbuyi [338] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32.28 |
12 Madeline McIntosh [334] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
34.10 |
13 Kyleigh Willis [225] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
35.60 |
Yasmin Sumral [145] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
DNS |
Lillard Brittany [262] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
DNS |
Teagan Jones [210] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Justin Logan [517] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
26.02 |
2 Sam Fisher [237] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
26.47 |
3 chico lambeth [433] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
26.64 |
4 Albert Assifuah [497] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
27.37 |
5 Jalen Hardison [299] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
27.64 |
6 kris wilson [456] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
27.64 |
7 Chris Edwards [236] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
28.50 |
8 Michael Benally [287] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
28.60 |
9 Race Vickery [373] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
28.71 |
10 Aydin Matanane [171] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
28.78 |
11 Jayden Hughes [513] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
29.24 |
12 Ray Chavira [292] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
29.78 |
13 David Locke [361] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
29.90 |
14 jacob wiebe [453] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
30.06 |
15 Harrison Benge [155] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
30.47 |
16 Steven Dodson [235] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
31.13 |
Jalen Mann [170] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Cameron Shropshire [600] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
23.59 |
2 Dayten Holmon [165] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
24.04 |
3 Elijah Brewer [499] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
25.02 |
4 Jalen Bradford [288] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
25.41 |
5 Karsen Crawford [293] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
25.49 |
6 Quan Williams [256] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
25.51 |
7 Khyland Wallace [374] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
25.56 |
8 trey Wiggins [318] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
26.30 |
9 Joe Willie [198] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
26.33 |
10 David Rosas [529] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
26.49 |
11 Braedon Edwards [353] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
27.95 |
12 Brady Green [356] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
27.97 |
13 Cedric Seals [185] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
28.10 |
14 Brent Teel [539] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
28.52 |
15 Kyle Huse [241] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.39 |
16 Jesse Bottoms [230] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.42 |
17 tashon king [430] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
31.12 |
18 justin rheim [444] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
34.10 |
19 Liam Zacher [605] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
37.32 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Allie Glenn [468] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:02.18 |
2 Lili Nguyen [483] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:02.74 |
3 Jade Robinson [567] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:03.03 |
4 Megan Cox [465] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:05.95 |
5 Tearnay Novak [565] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:21.13 |
6 Molly Betts [201] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:32.74 |
7 olivia thompson [416] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:43.75 |
8 Savanna Starr [569] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:44.83 |
9 Stephany Soto [279] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
7:21.77 |
10 Chloe Cosby [325] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
7:40.84 |
11 Victoria Broughton [322] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
8:04.83 |
12 Bailey Corbett [111] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:14.67 |
13 Melat Lemma [129] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:16.08 |
14 Makenzie Toma [220] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
8:17.34 |
15 Kiara Kortemeier [128] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:47.41 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Annabel White [493] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:01.24 |
2 Breanna Marriott [272] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:07.01 |
3 Alison Medrano [336] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:07.81 |
4 Audrey Friedemann [555] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:14.55 |
5 Alexis Lowe [478] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:18.29 |
6 Rose Crawford [326] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:19.94 |
7 Ella Pantalone [339] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:24.96 |
8 Brinkli Abbitt [378] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:40.50 |
9 Kamdyn Pfeifer [214] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:44.42 |
10 M'kaila Davenport [265] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:45.45 |
11 Abby Downs [552] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:53.33 |
12 Mykenzi Miles [132] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:55.86 |
13 Taylor Schuff [488] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:56.80 |
14 Gabrielle Lara [402] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
7:10.66 |
15 Emily Oaks [133] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
7:28.83 |
16 Diana Roldan [139] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
8:10.34 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Gabe Cardoza [291] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
5:26.04 |
2 Zane Miller [522] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:26.44 |
3 Jake Burleson [500] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:30.25 |
4 Kevin Nguyen [524] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:44.46 |
5 Joel Haynes [423] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:50.45 |
6 matthew kletke [432] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:54.16 |
7 Ben Abell [151] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5:56.29 |
8 Ryan Womack [376] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:57.24 |
9 Liam Fithian [355] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:01.65 |
10 Kolby Woodrow [377] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:15.19 |
11 Daniel Jensen [590] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:20.73 |
12 Damon O'Neill [597] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:25.17 |
13 blake perkins [443] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:32.24 |
14 Mason Meiser [174] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
6:36.28 |
15 Jared Fugate [239] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:40.17 |
16 Connor Singer [248] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
7:07.14 |
17 Declan Lawson [303] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
7:11.15 |
18 Jaxon Swafford [189] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:03.97 |
19 Miles Toma [250] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
8:04.85 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Johan Juarez [515] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:06.34 |
2 Phillip Semien [533] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:10.23 |
3 Carlos Soto [313] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5:15.62 |
4 Nick Soreghan [367] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:17.82 |
5 Noah Gonzales [508] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:34.82 |
6 Breyden Boyd [347] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:38.69 |
7 Julius Aber [576] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:44.33 |
8 Ayden Wilson [199] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5:45.85 |
9 Colin Berryhill [345] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:53.21 |
10 Christopher Layne [434] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:54.79 |
11 Joseph White [317] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5:59.30 |
12 Xavier Jupin [169] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
5:59.31 |
13 Kolby Crum [294] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:04.37 |
14 Jason Friend [238] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:05.67 |
15 Logan Savage [183] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:17.35 |
16 Mark White [255] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:34.55 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:26.72 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:37.85 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:41.52 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:43.79 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:01.25 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:16.72 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:22.11 |
3 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4:34.39 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:39.61 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
5:09.21 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:00.33 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:03.99 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:28.59 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
4:36.79 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:37.10 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:42.34 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:52.09 |
2 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:54.49 |
3 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
3:54.62 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
3:55.02 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:13.90 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Jaedyn Williams [573] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21'07.00" |
2 Gracen Gibson [268] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
21'01.00" |
3 Aspen Cook [264] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
19'05.50" |
4 Anna Schulz [217] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
17'05.00" |
5 Liberty Welch [283] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
17'04.00" |
6 Angeleah Castaneda [108] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
17'02.00" |
Marcella Exinia [467] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Daychja Pickens [134] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Shelby Chase [202] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Laylonnie Fitzpatrick [205] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Marshall Stalnaker [369] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
36'02.00" |
2 Braden Webb [194] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
33'07.00" |
3 Logan Peltier [245] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
31'04.00" |
4 Blake Jaques [301] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
31'02.00" |
5 Raymond Chavez [502] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
30'06.50" |
6 Connor Goodson [163] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
29'11.50" |
7 Trayne Blouch [228] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29'07.50" |
8 Trevaunta Watts [542] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
28'05.00" |
9 Ty Day [504] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
27'02.00" |
10 Ethan Schell [184] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
22'09.00" |
11 Kevin Tovar [251] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
22'04.50" |
12 William Broadbent [289] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
21'10.00" |
Raheim Turner [252] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Landon Douglas [295] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Alicia Jackson [329] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32'04.00" |
2 Jessica Stinson [342] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32'01.50" |
3 Zoe Straughn [570] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
29'01.50" |
4 Nikkita Addy [258] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
27'06.00" |
5 Grey Skylar [278] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
27'04.00" |
6 Makayla Jackson [125] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
27'03.50" |
7 Micah Corrales [548] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
27'01.50" |
8 Avery Hill [270] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
23'00.50" |
9 Jessica Loccident [476] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
22'09.00" |
10 McKenzie Breedlove [321] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
22'08.00" |
11 Katheryn Harvill [470] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
22'05.50" |
12 Chloee Bigler [105] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15'01.00" |
Kenzie Monroe [482] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Mikayla Jarrett [560] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Kern Brunk [349] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
43'09.00" |
2 Russell Wilkins [196] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
41'11.00" |
3 Jeremiah Thomas [315] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
41'00.50" |
4 Jake English [296] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
39'10.00" |
5 Brody Sturges [371] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
39'05.50" |
6 Ben Sparks [368] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
38'10.00" |
7 Jake Roberts [599] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
38'07.50" |
8 Marquonn Journey [429] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
35'11.00" |
9 Shain Schweikhart [310] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
35'07.00" |
10 Marcus Teran [190] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
34'00.50" |
11 alex legg [436] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
32'06.50" |
12 Riley Barker [578] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
32'06.00" |
13 Grant Goodson [164] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
31'09.50" |
14 Sam Bratcher [231] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
23'10.00" |
15 Jake Kistler [591] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
18'11.00" |
16 Rocco Middleton [243] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'09.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Jaedyn Williams [573] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
69'01.00" |
2 Marcella Exinia [467] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
64'09.00" |
3 Gracen Gibson [268] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
54'06.00" |
4 Aspen Cook [264] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
39'03.00" |
5 Anna Schulz [217] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
39'01.00" |
6 Liberty Welch [283] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
36'03.00" |
7 Angeleah Castaneda [108] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
32'07.00" |
Shelby Chase [202] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Marshall Stalnaker [369] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
98'06.00" |
2 Raymond Chavez [502] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
90'10.00" |
3 Connor Goodson [163] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
90'09.00" |
4 Joshua Stewart [536] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
81'04.00" |
5 Daniel Williams [197] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
80'00.00" |
6 Blake Jaques [301] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
77'00.00" |
7 Mark Neff [175] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
75'07.50" |
8 Trayne Blouch [228] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
73'07.50" |
Ty Day [504] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
William Broadbent [289] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Raheim Turner [252] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Jessica Stinson [342] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
86'10.00" |
2 Zoe Straughn [570] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
86'07.00" |
3 Micah Corrales [548] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
84'02.00" |
4 Katheryn Harvill [470] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
81'04.00" |
5 Raelynne Burns [463] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
75'03.00" |
6 Grey Skylar [278] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
71'10.00" |
7 Jessica Loccident [476] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
66'09.00" |
8 Nikkita Addy [258] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
65'08.00" |
9 Ari Chilson [546] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
56'08.00" |
10 Makayla Jackson [125] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
54'00.00" |
11 Avery Hill [270] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
53'02.00" |
12 Coral Douglas [328] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
50'00.00" |
13 Natalie Dennis [327] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
47'02.00" |
Chloee Bigler [105] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Brody Sturges [371] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
118'09.00" |
2 Kern Brunk [349] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
114'00.00" |
3 Jeremiah Thomas [315] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
105'04.00" |
4 Grant Goodson [164] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
105'03.00" |
5 Jake Roberts [599] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
101'06.00" |
6 Marquonn Journey [429] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
100'09.00" |
7 Shain Schweikhart [310] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
100'08.00" |
8 Jake English [296] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
99'04.00" |
9 Derek Hardin [357] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
91'08.00" |
10 Riley Barker [578] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
89'09.00" |
11 alex legg [436] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
87'11.50" |
12 Russell Wilkins [196] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
79'00.00" |
13 Mark White [255] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
72'04.00" |
14 Marcus Teran [190] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
72'03.00" |
15 Drayton Brown [232] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
49'07.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Briaziah Coats [110] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
15'00.00" |
2 Ginger Macinnis Pierce [479] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'07.50" |
3 Xia Anderson [200] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'06.50" |
4 Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13'06.25" |
5 Keely Hunt [209] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12'09.50" |
6 Reyna Matye [480] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11'02.75" |
7 Natalie Takahashi [146] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
10'10.50" |
8 Jacinda Trevino [149] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
10'09.00" |
9 Anna Schulz [217] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
9'03.75" |
Baylea Norris [484] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Katelynn Tizzio [491] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Ansley Scott [277] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Ry'Auna Hall [207] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Colby Jacobson [167] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
15'08.75" |
2 Gabe Cardoza [291] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14'08.00" |
3 Jake Burleson [500] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14'01.50" |
4 Sebastian Cooper [503] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'07.00" |
5 Trayne Blouch [228] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'06.00" |
6 Harrison Benge [155] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13'04.25" |
7 Cason Deyalsingh [160] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
13'00.75" |
8 Landon Douglas [295] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
11'06.50" |
9 Nick Tucker [603] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11'03.75" |
10 Kevin Tovar [251] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10'07.75" |
11 Ushaun Williams [319] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
10'06.00" |
12 Hamza Robinson [365] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
10'02.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Sierra Brewer [261] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13'11.50" |
2 Shelby Kraus [475] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'09.00" |
3 Alex Baker [102] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
13'06.50" |
3 Lillard Brittany [262] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13'06.50" |
5 Zoe Straughn [570] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13'01.00" |
6 Micah Corrales [548] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
12'10.75" |
7 Jennifer Albert [101] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
11'11.75" |
8 Kamran Dudley [466] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
10'10.75" |
9 Xavia Howard [122] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
10'05.50" |
10 Kyleigh Willis [225] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
8'09.50" |
Acacia Brown [323] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
ND |
Teagan Jones [210] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
ND |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Dayten Holmon [165] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
19'01.00" |
2 Jaiden West [316] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
16'08.00" |
3 Gunnar Hunt [358] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
16'02.00" |
4 Andrew Bruster-Young [582] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16'01.50" |
5 Cole Powers [246] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'10.00" |
6 Trayveon Collins [158] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15'08.00" |
6 Jesse Bottoms [230] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'08.00" |
8 Ryan Sutherlin [249] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'05.00" |
9 Cedric Seals [185] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15'02.00" |
10 Andrew Dillon [584] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
15'01.00" |
11 Jake English [296] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13'05.50" |
12 Landon Adamo [496] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11'05.50" |
Jayce Gardner [297] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Tysin Edwards [506] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Laylonnie Fitzpatrick [205] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
'03.08" |
2 Chloe Lopez [130] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
'03.06" |
Event 62 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Tyrell Cole [157] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5'04.00" |
2 Zane Miller [522] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5'04.00" |
3 Christopher Oliver [525] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5'00.00" |
4 Miles Balkman [226] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
5 Albert Assifuah [497] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'08.00" |
6 Jaden Pinniy [177] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
7 Marquez Threatt [192] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
8 David Locke [361] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4'06.00" |
9 Steven Dodson [235] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
10 Reid Bodenhamer [229] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
11 Ray Chavira [292] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
4'00.00" |
Nick Tucker [603] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Shelby Kraus [475] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'11.00" |
2 Emily Hurst [124] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
3 Seneca Henderson [121] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
4 Kamdyn Pfeifer [214] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
5 Addy Moody [213] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
6 Chaning Jones [474] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'04.00" |
7 Laura Bennett [104] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3'10.00" |
7 Lamiya Fitzpatrick [204] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3'10.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Jaiden West [316] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5'06.00" |
2 Ryan Sutherlin [249] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5'04.00" |
3 Corterius Smith [188] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
5'02.00" |
4 Canaan Musgrave [596] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5'02.00" |
5 Evan Perez [308] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'10.00" |
6 Cole Powers [246] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
6 Jalen Velasquez [193] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
8 Andrew Bruster-Young [582] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
Andrew Dillon [584] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Brent Teel [539] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Maximilliano Barrett [286] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Xavier Jupin [169] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Keely Follis [116] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
6'00.00" |
2 Emma Hunter [123] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
5'00.00" |
3 Kaetlen Schier [142] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
Event 66 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Noah Sherman [187] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8'00.00" |
2 Race Vickery [373] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6'06.00" |
3 Braden Richardson [181] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
6'06.00" |
4 Ryan Sharp [186] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
6'06.00" |
Event 67 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Julia Ketch [126] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5'00.00" |
Bradyn Brown [106] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
ND |
Event 68 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Gabe Ferguson [354] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
8'00.00" |
2 George Alverado [344] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]