Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Gregg Bryam T & F Classic
Norman HS
March 25th, 2016
03/25/2016 - 03/25/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND SANTA FE HI | EDSF | 131.500 |
2 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 111.000 |
3 | NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC | NNOR | 61.000 |
4 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 60.000 |
5 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 48.000 |
6 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 46.000 |
7 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 42.000 |
8 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 30.000 |
9 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 24.500 |
10 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 22.000 |
11 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 20.000 |
12 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 14.000 |
13 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 10.000 |
14 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HI | LAWO | 9.000 |
15 | EISENHOWER (LAWTON) | EISE | 8.000 |
16 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 6.000 |
17 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 4.000 |
18 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 2.000 |
19 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 1.000 |
19 | ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL | ALTU | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 99.500 |
2 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 85.000 |
3 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 68.000 |
4 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH S | MIDW | 61.000 |
5 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 56.000 |
6 | ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL | ARDM | 48.000 |
6 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHO | DELC | 48.000 |
8 | EDMOND SANTA FE HI | EDSF | 32.000 |
9 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 26.000 |
10 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 18.000 |
10 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOO | CHOC | 18.000 |
12 | NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC | NNOR | 17.000 |
13 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 15.000 |
14 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 14.500 |
15 | ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL | ALTU | 13.000 |
16 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 12.000 |
17 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 8.000 |
18 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HI | LAWO | 6.000 |
19 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 4.000 |
20 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
49.00 |
2 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
49.73 |
3 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
49.78 |
4 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
50.30 |
5 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
50.36 |
6 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
50.50 |
7 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
51.00 |
8 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
51.03 |
9 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
51.56 |
10 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
51.80 |
11 Ardmore High School B |
Ardmore High School |
53.15 |
12 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
53.43 |
13 Lawton MacArthur Hi A |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
53.52 |
14 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
53.95 |
15 PCW-Putnam City West B |
PCW-Putnam City West |
54.30 |
16 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
54.77 |
17 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
55.42 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
42.47 |
2 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
42.69 |
3 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
43.45 |
4 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
44.39 |
5 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
44.56 |
6 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
44.57 |
7 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
44.87 |
8 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
45.20 |
9 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
45.21 |
10 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
45.36 |
11 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
45.47 |
12 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
45.50 |
13 Norman North High Sc B |
Norman North High Sc |
45.69 |
14 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
45.92 |
15 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
46.29 |
16 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
50.03 |
17 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
50.24 |
US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
10:06.49 |
2 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10:06.54 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:12.50 |
4 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
10:18.94 |
5 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
10:38.89 |
6 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
10:46.03 |
7 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10:53.32 |
8 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
10:56.73 |
9 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:57.78 |
10 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
11:05.37 |
11 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
11:05.42 |
12 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
11:12.17 |
13 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
11:24.87 |
14 Northwest Classen A |
Northwest Classen |
12:28.95 |
15 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
12:45.20 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
DNF |
Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
DNF |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
8:13.86 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
8:20.22 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
8:25.07 |
4 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
8:26.91 |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
8:28.56 |
6 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
8:36.72 |
7 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
8:36.74 |
8 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
8:42.04 |
9 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
8:45.34 |
10 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
8:57.49 |
11 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
9:05.46 |
12 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
9:10.30 |
13 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
9:10.37 |
14 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
9:17.96 |
15 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
9:18.54 |
16 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
9:21.06 |
17 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
9:27.60 |
18 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
9:29.02 |
19 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
9:31.57 |
Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Jimmie Dollins [141] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
16.63 |
2 Kaylee Jimboy [1068] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
16.70 |
3 Makenzie Lima [199] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
17.10 |
4 Savannah Reynolds [517] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
17.22 |
5 Trinity Wisby [676] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
17.23 |
6 Taushawana Vick [672] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
17.30 |
7 Jalliyah Morgan [1169] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
17.35 |
8 Shelbie Maddy [1072] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
17.38 |
9 Brooke Wheeler [350] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
17.65 |
10 ADELINE BALKMAN [830] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
17.70 |
11 Victoria Walter [565] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
17.80 |
12 Kamiyah Lions [293] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
17.82 |
13 Amber Chaves [394] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18.09 |
14 Brennan Doherty [397] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18.23 |
15 Breighleigh Crawford [1159] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
18.33 |
16 MORGAN PASKOWSKI [844] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
18.43 |
17 Lyndee Jimboy [1069] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
18.45 |
18 Carlisha Gresham [900] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
18.67 |
19 Jordan Benway [140] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
18.79 |
20 Jaedah Lewis [1165] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
18.89 |
21 Alexis Brooks [335] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
18.95 |
22 Jordan Wilson [711] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
19.17 |
23 Analya Miller [1073] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
19.20 |
24 Erica Gorman [285] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.39 |
25 Aysia Williams [303] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.40 |
26 Brynn Pendergrass [561] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
19.72 |
27 Shelby Factor [687] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
19.86 |
28 Asia Saunders [704] |
F 9 |
Moore High School |
19.92 |
29 Chauncy Jackson [695] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
20.16 |
30 Elizabeth Trayah [708] |
F 9 |
Moore High School |
20.19 |
31 Alyssa Hargis [143] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
20.21 |
32 Asia Shinault [670] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
20.22 |
33 Elizabeth Olivares [297] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
20.52 |
34 Jordan Turney [710] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
21.93 |
35 Megan Mohr [765] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
22.14 |
36 Carly Stork [154] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
22.48 |
37 Asia Rasmussen [110] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
23.62 |
Marlin Vaughn [473] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
DNF |
Carmen Christianson [395] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
DNF |
Kyla Barnes [333] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
DNF |
GRACE BERRYHILL [831] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
DNF |
Josie Pruett [771] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Darryl Gary [1183] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15.75 |
2 Daviaun Bowler [570] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
15.95 |
3 Jelvis Hoskin [638] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
16.45 |
4 Kyle Sander [448] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
17.02 |
5 Derrick Webb [654] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
17.24 |
6 Thomas Hughes [172] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
17.32 |
7 Brandon Pryor [926] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
17.42 |
8 Matt Davis [1178] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
17.56 |
9 Adam Stewart [544] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
18.01 |
10 Matthew Krueger [1188] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
18.16 |
11 Paxton Gary [429] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18.51 |
12 MARTIN ELDER [864] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
18.61 |
13 Trent Beaver [783] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
18.78 |
14 Coby Kirkland [533] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
18.86 |
15 Houston Payne [379] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
19.11 |
16 Logan Hughes [316] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.80 |
17 Trey Cole [572] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
19.94 |
18 Moses Alvidrez [305] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
20.98 |
19 William Bryant [630] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
21.37 |
20 Ramone Dickins [310] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
21.70 |
21 Kyle Gauthier [363] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
21.82 |
1 Camille Hemry [756] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
12:05.78 |
2 Peyton Glenn [1162] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12:09.57 |
3 Julie Wheeland [566] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
12:13.44 |
4 Sydney Montgomery [259] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
12:28.31 |
5 Madison Gaiski [283] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:06.65 |
6 SARAH AVINO [829] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
13:07.46 |
7 Destini Sampson [212] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
13:38.79 |
8 Jessica Cain [392] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
13:40.66 |
9 Micailah Sanders [413] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
13:40.90 |
10 Emma Hurley [508] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
13:55.33 |
11 Mercedes Gonzalez [284] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:59.23 |
11 Alijandra Zavalieta [1174] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
13:59.23 |
13 Jaden Dunn [398] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
14:02.72 |
14 Natanya Hernandez [556] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
14:06.06 |
15 Martha Daniels [280] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14:17.48 |
16 Katelyn Koch [620] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
14:17.60 |
17 Kaytlyn Garey [1161] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14:19.45 |
18 Toni Smith [707] |
F 9 |
Moore High School |
14:24.42 |
19 Sophia Cadena [462] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
14:28.46 |
19 Caitlin Bart [185] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
14:28.46 |
21 Itzel Flores [142] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
14:33.15 |
22 Olga Lopez [150] |
F 10 |
Altus High School |
14:47.60 |
23 Rachel Gildroy [1039] |
F 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
14:51.75 |
24 Savannah Cloar [102] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
15:09.35 |
25 Sheryl McLean [203] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
16:51.06 |
26 Maria Guadalupe Barrios [894] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
17:17.92 |
27 Maria Fernanda Barrios [893] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
18:26.37 |
1 Ansel Pendley-Griffin [814] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
10:05.04 |
2 Pace Satterthwaite [818] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
10:09.98 |
3 Camden Shaw [329] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:18.52 |
4 Tyner Moring [809] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
10:27.11 |
5 Christian Escritt [1027] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
10:28.61 |
6 ELLIOT CRYNES [862] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
10:28.69 |
7 William Ward [385] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10:28.85 |
8 Adam Warren [454] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10:31.78 |
9 Jared Brown [1177] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:32.38 |
10 Adam Scott [271] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
10:36.39 |
11 Steven Clark [423] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10:41.92 |
12 Matthew Moler [320] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:42.34 |
13 Shay'Ty Carolina [1139] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
10:42.61 |
14 Coal Phillips [322] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:51.75 |
15 Peter Hardisty [798] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
11:04.00 |
16 Copper Rogers [1196] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11:06.15 |
17 Cole Willoughby [1201] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11:06.98 |
18 Mason Case [571] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
11:13.39 |
19 Jordan Summers [733] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
11:19.98 |
20 Drew Markwell [575] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
11:22.68 |
21 Isaac Trachtenberg [826] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
11:22.72 |
22 Chris Garcia [228] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
11:24.63 |
23 Gerardo Gutierrez [918] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
11:25.89 |
24 Michael Schlotthauer [449] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
11:27.14 |
25 Lennon Bramlett [786] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
11:29.34 |
26 Tim Privat [580] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
11:34.59 |
27 Drew Hale [366] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11:38.52 |
28 Chris Shepherd [731] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
11:59.97 |
29 RYAN TOBIN [887] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12:04.06 |
30 Pablo Murrilo [1149] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
12:32.52 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:46.00 |
2 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
1:46.44 |
3 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
1:47.02 |
4 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:47.49 |
5 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:48.33 |
6 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:48.57 |
7 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
1:48.58 |
8 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:49.39 |
9 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:49.70 |
10 Northwest Classen A |
Northwest Classen |
1:49.86 |
11 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:50.31 |
12 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
1:50.48 |
13 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:51.88 |
14 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:52.72 |
15 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:52.83 |
16 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
1:54.53 |
17 Ardmore High School B |
Ardmore High School |
1:54.63 |
18 PCW-Putnam City West B |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:55.58 |
19 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:59.97 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
1:29.99 |
2 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:30.08 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:31.16 |
4 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:31.39 |
5 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
1:32.63 |
6 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:33.30 |
7 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:33.61 |
8 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:33.86 |
9 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
1:34.78 |
10 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:34.83 |
11 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:34.91 |
12 Norman North High Sc B |
Norman North High Sc |
1:35.09 |
13 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:35.21 |
14 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
1:35.34 |
15 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:36.11 |
16 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
1:36.76 |
17 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
1:36.87 |
18 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:36.93 |
19 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
1:38.13 |
20 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
1:42.83 |
21 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:44.40 |
1 Elysia Burgos [391] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:27.40 |
2 Nicole Clapp [1157] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:29.25 |
3 Emmaline Kelly [759] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
2:30.20 |
4 Kevi Davis [188] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
2:31.32 |
5 Breashay Burke [550] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:34.41 |
6 Jaya Barnes [460] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
2:34.77 |
7 Brooke Carpenter [1011] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:36.51 |
8 Madison Brown [1155] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:36.73 |
9 Mikaela Turner [301] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:38.08 |
10 Sydney Muzny [1170] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:38.50 |
11 Niigan Sunray [848] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:39.51 |
12 Kenzie Williams [850] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:39.61 |
13 Jessica Obregon [260] |
F 9 |
Cache High School |
2:40.21 |
14 Carleigh Epperson [836] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:41.23 |
15 Klarissa Moore [973] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:41.52 |
16 Kendel Hart [400] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:41.56 |
17 Bre Weatherspoon [474] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
2:45.46 |
18 Leah Blackwell [334] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:45.99 |
19 Kenesha Noland [207] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
2:46.65 |
20 Maddie Jacks [404] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:46.69 |
21 Isabella Casapao [551] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:46.70 |
22 Chloe Case [552] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:47.53 |
23 Jolie Fish [281] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:48.24 |
24 Kasey Webb [675] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
2:48.49 |
24 Amyra Jones [619] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:48.49 |
26 Jaylin Johnson [289] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:49.26 |
27 Aria Watson [673] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
2:49.50 |
28 Zipporah Jobe [696] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
2:52.97 |
29 Jillian Ingram [341] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:53.33 |
30 Katelynn O'Brien [843] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:54.44 |
31 Idara (Joy) Atakpo [681] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
2:54.54 |
32 Eygpt Tillotson [628] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:54.78 |
33 Yurisia Garcia [192] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
2:55.38 |
34 Mikaili Frazier [282] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:56.93 |
35 Brianna Barker [138] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
2:56.99 |
36 Zoie Penwell [977] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:57.03 |
37 Embry Carter [336] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:59.27 |
38 Hajar El Aatifi [897] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
3:01.34 |
39 Victoria Goodnight [1065] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
3:01.75 |
40 Claudia Soto [1132] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
3:02.94 |
41 Brooke Mckeever [698] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
3:05.28 |
42 Heidi Goff [663] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
3:07.64 |
43 Idira Diaz [1061] |
F 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
3:09.83 |
44 MAGGIE ASHBAKER [828] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
3:11.45 |
45 Alysiah Ewing [1038] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
3:13.44 |
46 Kori-Beth Garner [193] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
3:14.08 |
47 Sydney Hunt [507] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
3:14.09 |
48 Rem Mawi [940] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:14.69 |
49 Amanda Durbin [686] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
3:15.96 |
49 Diana Carreno [1115] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
3:15.96 |
51 Hannah Curtis [835] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
3:16.51 |
52 Charlie Walker [113] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
3:16.86 |
53 Rriyonna Gaither [660] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
3:17.75 |
54 Mora Bivens [501] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
3:20.85 |
55 Tatiyona Dillard [896] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
3:22.01 |
56 Hanna Crabtree [834] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
3:29.77 |
57 Cheneca Alexander [1111] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
3:32.61 |
58 Hope Gillespe [615] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
3:40.97 |
59 Destiny Garrett [899] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
3:51.76 |
1 Jake Bowen [1176] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:59.89 |
2 Garrett Elmore [1181] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:00.38 |
3 Noah Ramirez [729] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
2:05.92 |
4 Cole Cornsilk [359] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:06.60 |
5 Christian Thompson [1198] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:08.19 |
6 Colton Pearson [577] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:08.49 |
7 Destin Sampson [241] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
2:08.62 |
8 Zack Norvell [1100] |
M 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
2:08.64 |
9 Daniel Nickell [648] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:09.19 |
10 Andrew Barton [419] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:10.09 |
11 Jarrett Russell [582] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:10.25 |
12 Jacob Dodson [311] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:10.41 |
13 Zach Mcalphin [1028] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:11.17 |
14 Jack Aikman [986] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:11.29 |
15 Jeff Warlick [1005] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:11.67 |
16 Mickey Wolabu [247] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
2:12.48 |
17 Alex Peralta [578] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
2:12.99 |
18 CHARLES BAKER IV [853] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:14.71 |
19 Travis Courtney [861] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:14.98 |
20 Richard Hicks [530] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
2:16.84 |
21 Sam Rochford [446] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:17.27 |
22 Calvin Smith [732] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
2:17.38 |
23 Matthew Leedy [318] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:18.63 |
24 GRANT HUSSONG [871] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:19.76 |
25 QUINTIN VANHOOTEGEM [889] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:19.78 |
26 Tristan Morrison [877] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:20.24 |
27 Braeden Myers [1003] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:20.37 |
28 Efrain Zermeno [1153] |
M 12 |
US Grant High School |
2:20.39 |
29 Caleb Jourden [953] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:21.39 |
30 Bruce Layne [1096] |
M 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
2:21.59 |
31 Cole Kilcrease [372] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:22.78 |
32 Giovanni Esmerado [166] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
2:22.79 |
33 Logan Watson [737] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
2:22.91 |
34 Tayevon Barber [1138] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
2:23.65 |
35 Aurell Bloomer [914] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
2:24.57 |
36 Ethan Watson [964] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:24.80 |
37 Elijah Barnes [479] |
M 10 |
Del City High Scho |
2:24.86 |
38 Lane Balfour [218] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
2:25.89 |
39 Landry Robinson [131] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
2:26.18 |
40 Peyton Saxton [382] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
2:26.87 |
41 Ryan Jackson [486] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
2:27.27 |
42 SAMUEL CHAPMAN [859] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:28.43 |
43 Dewayne Wilkinson [1054] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
2:28.56 |
44 Axle Bradley [1089] |
M 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
2:28.70 |
45 Dahlton Katter [434] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:28.73 |
46 MASON HUSSONG [872] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:29.02 |
47 Gant Duncan [165] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
2:29.29 |
48 Jesujoba Fabiyi [996] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:30.61 |
49 Oudin Underwood [929] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
2:30.63 |
50 Anthony Saiz [652] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:31.98 |
51 Sevn Webber [1006] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
2:32.38 |
52 Andrew Barnes [478] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
2:34.91 |
53 Chris Dixon [634] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:36.26 |
54 Alex Herrera [1145] |
M 12 |
US Grant High School |
2:41.94 |
55 Eduardo Ponce [649] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
2:47.28 |
1 Whitney Bridges [1057] |
F 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
12.55 |
2 Kailyn Jackson [666] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
12.81 |
3 Jade Orange [409] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
12.83 |
4 Keyonna Wilson [567] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
12.86 |
5 CHAVON REECE [845] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.90 |
6 Jakira Wilson [476] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
12.95 |
7 Eryn Willis [911] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
13.11 |
8 J'Sades Ainsworth [182] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
13.13 |
9 Marshelle Stubblefield [214] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
13.15 |
10 LaKayla DeShields [1060] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
13.18 |
11 Alyiah Llanusa [342] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.25 |
12 Arianna Morgan [296] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.25 |
13 Kamiyah Lions [293] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.30 |
14 Adrianna Carrethers [393] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
13.36 |
15 Jasmine Mason [467] |
F 12 |
Del City High Scho |
13.46 |
16 Mykal Chandler [553] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
13.53 |
17 Ashley Leighty [1070] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
13.58 |
18 Caitlyn Young [851] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
13.73 |
19 Victoria Hill [934] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
13.76 |
20 Carlisha Gresham [900] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
13.76 |
21 CAILEY JONES [839] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
13.78 |
22 Katherine Dilley [749] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
13.79 |
23 Leilani Garrett Molina [614] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
13.82 |
24 Areanna Landrum [939] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
13.85 |
25 Brittany Prince [109] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
13.86 |
26 Brianna Rhone [563] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
13.87 |
27 Onia Smith [706] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
13.88 |
28 Kianna Branch, [1010] |
F 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
13.93 |
29 Daeja Lewis [761] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
13.93 |
30 Kai Wyskup [352] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
13.99 |
31 Tamia Henderson [1013] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
14.01 |
32 Jalivia Banks [930] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
14.06 |
33 Vanessa Martin [512] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
14.16 |
34 Olivia Johnson [290] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.17 |
35 Brittney Rainbolt [772] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
14.18 |
36 Journi Martin [294] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.21 |
37 Erica Gorman [285] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14.25 |
38 Chloe Brown [832] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
14.29 |
39 Gayebreon Hamilton [1163] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14.31 |
40 Alcia Ayers [137] |
F 10 |
Altus High School |
14.33 |
41 Molly Little [149] |
F 10 |
Altus High School |
14.35 |
42 Asia Saunders [704] |
F 9 |
Moore High School |
14.38 |
43 Sydney Baber [682] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
14.41 |
44 Jahnari Drakes [658] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
14.47 |
45 Serenitee Clark [1058] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
14.51 |
46 NeSeana Carter [609] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
14.53 |
47 Gabrielle Daniels [1059] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
14.56 |
48 Josie Pruett [771] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14.58 |
49 Tanasity Streeter [910] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
14.60 |
50 Alaisha Stewart [349] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14.62 |
51 Diamond McGee [201] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
14.65 |
52 Darayah Sellers [1131] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
14.66 |
53 Daphne West [778] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14.69 |
54 Quin Knight [466] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
14.76 |
55 Katelynn Shelley [213] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
14.80 |
56 MaKayla Jackson [970] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
14.82 |
57 Emma Mills [1168] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14.82 |
58 Jasmine Jordan [1121] |
F 12 |
US Grant High School |
14.84 |
59 KaLynn Daniels [104] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
14.85 |
60 Tayah Allen [498] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
14.86 |
61 Megan Mohr [765] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14.96 |
62 Jessica Totimeh [1083] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
15.03 |
63 Skylan Young [1021] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
15.03 |
64 LaTavia Jackson [197] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
15.16 |
65 Imagene Veasey [417] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
15.23 |
66 Nylainah Brewer [1114] |
F 12 |
US Grant High School |
15.36 |
67 Jayla Fitzpatrick [966] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
15.37 |
68 Chasity Parrish [768] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
15.75 |
69 Roni Ray [773] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
16.08 |
70 Makala Santana [1043] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
16.27 |
71 Trinity Morris [624] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
16.72 |
72 Paige Boyd [608] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
16.99 |
73 Madison Coulter [612] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
17.05 |
74 Julissa Godinez [1040] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
17.57 |
1 Jeremiah Ausby [947] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
11.34 |
2 William Graham [1185] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11.41 |
3 Jadon Wullschlege [593] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
11.42 |
4 Jessie Porter [1030] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.45 |
5 Braxton George [1184] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11.58 |
6 Richard Kuykendoll [641] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
11.67 |
7 Abenezer Gering [430] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
11.72 |
8 Micah Brewer [713] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
11.73 |
9 Nathaniel Womack [892] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.74 |
10 Keaire Wilkins [1007] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.75 |
11 Daryan Houser [721] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
11.76 |
12 Dakari Smith [1034] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.81 |
13 Eric Butler [991] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.81 |
14 Perry Morris [1002] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
11.82 |
15 Tae Gibbs [364] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11.84 |
16 Isaac Rowaiye [447] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
11.84 |
17 Cody James [371] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11.86 |
18 KOBE PICKENS [238] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
11.86 |
19 Joseph Clark [224] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
11.91 |
20 Jordan Humphrey [1093] |
M 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
11.92 |
21 Shawn Bradford [481] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
11.94 |
22 Daquan Carbajal [715] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
11.96 |
23 Trentin Bell [523] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
11.98 |
24 Shawn Smitherman II [883] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.00 |
25 Kyle Baker [781] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
12.02 |
26 Ronnie Kimble [640] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
12.03 |
27 Keantrae Vargas [1152] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
12.04 |
28 Kaleb Cooper [719] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
12.04 |
29 Austin Peevy [960] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12.04 |
30 Sheldon Hysten [124] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
12.06 |
31 Traevon Edmundson [794] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
12.10 |
32 CAMERON JONES [873] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.15 |
33 Shaquan French [168] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
12.17 |
34 Isaiah Clark [223] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
12.19 |
35 Cole West [890] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.19 |
36 Eean Ross [240] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
12.21 |
37 Cameron Petties [236] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
12.22 |
38 Jake Martinez [128] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
12.24 |
39 Shamar Duncan [995] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.26 |
40 Jeremy Spratt [822] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
12.29 |
41 D Trevion Marks [643] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
12.30 |
42 Jonathon Babineaux [521] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
12.32 |
43 Jacqari Richardson [1194] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12.34 |
44 Ethen Smith [491] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
12.35 |
45 Tyrell Taylor [928] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
12.35 |
46 Tyus Messner [487] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
12.37 |
47 Jaden Mitchell [875] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.39 |
48 D'Marcus Hooks [1048] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
12.41 |
49 Gerome Cohee [225] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
12.41 |
50 R.T. Sherman [330] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
12.42 |
51 Trace Turney [133] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
12.44 |
52 Weston Golson [636] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
12.46 |
53 Miciyah Tennon-Cooper [384] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.47 |
54 Jaymin McClarty [807] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
12.49 |
55 Dejuana McArthur [319] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
12.54 |
56 SCOTT GIPSON [868] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12.56 |
57 Braden Vance [245] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
12.64 |
58 Justin Billingsley [524] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
12.66 |
58 Brennin Hays [369] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
12.66 |
60 William Yarngo [1009] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.67 |
61 Demario Reed [325] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
12.67 |
62 Logan Marsh [174] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
12.75 |
62 Jabreel Bailey [987] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.75 |
64 Nicholas Farmer [428] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
12.79 |
65 DJ Brown [916] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
12.81 |
66 Deamonte Harper [919] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
12.82 |
67 Isaiah Brian [164] |
M 10 |
Altus High School |
12.83 |
68 David Brown [1024] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
12.87 |
69 Latrell Mitchell [1147] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
12.91 |
70 DeQuante McGee [959] |
M 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12.96 |
70 Tehil Lee [999] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
12.96 |
72 Ethan Burgess [789] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
12.98 |
73 Chris Hanna [637] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
13.00 |
74 Donny Richardson [1049] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
13.11 |
75 Kevin Murry [647] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
13.15 |
76 Jairus Robinson [327] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.25 |
77 Logan Kappel [639] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
13.32 |
78 Greg Holley [1047] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
13.34 |
79 Henry Walton [653] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
13.36 |
80 Kyrie Harding [1144] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
13.51 |
81 Drew Johnson [801] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
13.57 |
Darrian Moss [1098] |
M 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
DNS |
Jaylen Cambell [1025] |
M SO |
PCW-Putnam City West |
DNS |
Tero Roberts [239] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Quian Williams [1109] |
M 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
DNS |
Gervarrius Owens [1101] |
M 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
DNS |
Michael Bruner [221] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Darren Williams [590] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
DNS |
Brylin Tate [1035] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
DNS |
1 Abrianna Jones [972] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:00.22 |
2 McKenah Jones [106] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
1:01.68 |
3 Hadiyah Sanders [346] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:02.99 |
4 Marshelle Stubblefield [214] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
1:03.10 |
5 Jada Doss [931] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:03.23 |
6 Keiazyiah Young [678] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
1:03.27 |
7 Keely Chapman [833] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:03.34 |
8 SYDNEY WARRICK [849] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:03.82 |
9 Uchenna Sanders [347] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:04.22 |
10 Isabella O'Dell [701] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
1:04.76 |
11 Jasmine Taplin [564] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
1:04.97 |
12 LAZETTE AFLLEJE [827] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:05.23 |
13 Makenzie Alford [1112] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
1:05.30 |
14 Kai Wyskup [352] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:05.67 |
15 Amiyah Moore [699] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
1:05.92 |
16 Shailah Knight [938] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:05.93 |
17 Brooklyn Murphey [975] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:05.94 |
18 Stephanie Cooper [503] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:06.00 |
19 Kamryn Mccall [1015] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:06.07 |
20 Jovana Sanchez-Maldonado [775] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
1:07.67 |
21 Alexis Samuels [979] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:08.03 |
22 Hadiya Garrett [662] |
F 12 |
Midwest City High S |
1:08.39 |
23 Aubrey Beres [1154] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:08.45 |
24 Celeste Saenz [703] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
1:08.74 |
25 Amare Weary [302] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:08.85 |
26 Tristen Frolich [1160] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:09.00 |
27 Mikaili Frazier [282] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:09.15 |
28 Katelyn White [519] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:09.46 |
29 Deyonna Beachem [389] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:09.58 |
30 Chloe Beck [741] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
1:09.97 |
31 Isabella Casapao [551] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
1:10.10 |
32 Emily Akers [459] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
1:10.30 |
33 Briana Blackwell [743] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
1:10.71 |
34 Tiffany Bell [656] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
1:11.32 |
35 Avyonce Rouse [1078] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:11.34 |
36 Mackenzie Wood [156] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
1:11.41 |
37 NEELEY SPEARS [847] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:11.72 |
38 Shelby Frazier [752] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
1:11.77 |
39 Tyler Reynolds [1076] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:12.38 |
40 Eygpt Tillotson [628] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:12.64 |
41 Sydney Hunt [507] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:12.77 |
42 Chasity Parrish [768] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
1:13.00 |
43 Desiree Smith [908] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
1:13.20 |
44 Sydney Gunter [616] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:13.28 |
45 Keeli Wood [1173] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:14.47 |
46 Darien Jackson [665] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
1:16.78 |
47 Rachel Remillard [774] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
1:17.33 |
48 Jacquelyn Fyffe [613] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:17.38 |
49 Teona Thomas [627] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:17.76 |
50 Elyse Pitre [625] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:17.88 |
51 Hope Gillespe [615] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:19.90 |
Beatris Ramirez [209] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
KaLynn Daniels [104] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
DNS |
Kaimera Cornell [256] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
DNS |
Emani Noland [206] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Kaedin Daniels [103] |
F 9 |
Ada High School |
DNS |
Jessica Obregon [260] |
F 9 |
Cache High School |
DNS |
Marshae Sneed [472] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
Ashlei Laster [697] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
DNS |
Bailey Pavlik [1075] |
F 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
DNS |
Teah Whitetail [1019] |
F 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
DNS |
Delia Roland [1017] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
DNS |
Bre Weatherspoon [474] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
KIANA HUMPHREY [837] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
DNS |
Sydni Gibbs [932] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
DNS |
Shamika Smith [299] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
DNS |
Tatiyona Dillard [896] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
DNS |
Jaya Barnes [460] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
Claudia Soto [1132] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
DNS |
Mikaela Turner [301] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
DNS |
Nalani McCrary [559] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
DNS |
Haley Leyva [148] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
DNS |
Jalynn Winrow [304] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
DNS |
Kendra Coon [396] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
DNS |
Macy Snyder [416] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
DNS |
Tausha Brown [549] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
DNS |
1 Miciyah Tennon-Cooper [384] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
51.04 |
2 Brandon Rhone [581] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
51.04 |
3 Brandon Pryor [926] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
51.25 |
4 Dylan Williams [591] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
51.31 |
5 Abel Kwendi [437] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
51.57 |
6 Aaron Hill [314] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
52.63 |
7 Dylan Richardson [730] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
52.96 |
8 Taquelin Harris [1092] |
M 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
52.99 |
9 ZACH TUCKER [888] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
53.01 |
10 Dajon Luper [1190] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
53.09 |
11 Preston Dunning [1179] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
53.09 |
12 Braden Ledford [534] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
53.21 |
13 Kenneth Carrethers [716] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
53.86 |
14 Cameron Large [573] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
53.91 |
15 Exavier Smith [820] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
54.74 |
16 Malcolm Bensinger [1023] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
55.24 |
17 Colton Edelen [426] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
55.28 |
18 Daniel Riley [177] |
M 9 |
Altus High School |
55.34 |
19 Tyler Ramsey [324] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
55.42 |
20 Tyler Young [387] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
55.70 |
21 Zack Norvell [1100] |
M 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
55.78 |
22 Nathan Jackson [1186] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
55.93 |
23 Derrick Stevens [132] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
55.99 |
24 Jorge Comancho [1140] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
56.01 |
25 LaRonn Marzett [958] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
56.26 |
26 Anthony Arambula [780] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
56.40 |
27 CADEN CASTELL [858] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.51 |
28 D'Marcus Hooks [1048] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
56.53 |
29 Christopher Shropshire [882] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.55 |
30 DaShon Hurst [951] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
56.65 |
31 Miguel Arroyo [1137] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
56.82 |
32 Crimro Scanes [1033] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
57.26 |
33 Javier Saboya [817] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
57.37 |
34 Nicholas Njoku [810] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
57.55 |
35 Nick Pfifer [1029] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
57.55 |
36 Trashaun Wiggins [546] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
57.57 |
37 Nehemiah McCaskill [175] |
M 9 |
Altus High School |
57.60 |
38 Seth Garrett [797] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
57.62 |
39 VAN HOLDEN [870] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
57.74 |
40 Indio Dimery [633] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
57.82 |
41 Desean Harris [170] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
57.93 |
42 Nathaniel Ogungbuyi [812] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
57.94 |
43 Tomas Teran [825] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
58.65 |
44 Ethan Burgess [789] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
58.69 |
45 Deante Harris [169] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
59.31 |
46 DeQuante McGee [959] |
M 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
59.65 |
47 Brandon Steward [492] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
1:00.23 |
48 Brandon Davis [993] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:00.25 |
49 Anthony Saiz [652] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:00.49 |
50 Henry Walton [653] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:00.49 |
51 Matthew Barber [354] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
1:00.74 |
52 James Davis [483] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
1:01.18 |
53 Zachary Nemecek [1099] |
M 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:01.21 |
54 Lane Balfour [218] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
1:01.25 |
55 Dreyvon Christon [992] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
1:02.08 |
56 Kevin Murry [647] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:02.19 |
57 Gerome Cohee [225] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
1:03.55 |
58 Anthony Phillips [237] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
1:03.61 |
59 Travis Barks [522] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
1:04.20 |
60 Dewayne Wilkinson [1054] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:06.52 |
61 Chris Dixon [634] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:07.46 |
62 Eduardo Ponce [649] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
1:14.17 |
Jefferson Foreman [1045] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
DNS |
Destin Palomo [176] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
DNS |
Josh Dixon [635] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
DNS |
Ryan Jackson [486] |
M 12 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
Eean Ross [240] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Logan Kappel [639] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
DNS |
Tayevon Barber [1138] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
DNS |
Antonio Rose [489] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
Kendrick Wilson [739] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
DNS |
Shawn Bradford [481] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
DNS |
Quin Rogers [1031] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
DNS |
Aurell Bloomer [914] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
DNS |
Troy Jones [922] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
DNS |
Josue Abreu Vazquez [629] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
DNS |
Dayton Phillips [728] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
DNS |
Darion Laird [923] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
DNS |
Joshua Camp [790] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
DNS |
Jeston Batson [355] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
DNS |
Braden Vance [245] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Nathan Means [440] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
DNS |
Tero Roberts [239] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Kevin Wilson [547] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
DNS |
Anthony Kimmons [232] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Cameron Petties [236] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
DNS |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Makayla Gibson [505] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
48.81 |
2 Kaylee Jimboy [1068] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
48.87 |
3 Jalliyah Morgan [1169] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
48.94 |
4 Lexi Pogue [469] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
50.01 |
5 Jimmie Dollins [141] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
50.46 |
6 Alexis Allen [388] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
50.78 |
7 Victoria Walter [565] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
51.03 |
8 Jaedah Lewis [1165] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
51.42 |
9 Savannah Cottom [1158] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
51.63 |
10 Keely Chapman [833] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
51.81 |
11 ADELINE BALKMAN [830] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
52.53 |
12 Savannah Reynolds [517] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
53.05 |
13 Trinity Wisby [676] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
53.14 |
14 Rainey Myers [560] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
53.20 |
15 Brooke Wheeler [350] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
53.29 |
16 Takila Carruthers [1012] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
53.88 |
17 Alexandra Hague [754] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
54.14 |
18 Shelby Factor [687] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
54.41 |
19 Chauncey Beckner [139] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
54.52 |
20 Jordan Wilson [711] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
54.53 |
21 Makenzie Lima [199] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
54.66 |
22 Analya Miller [1073] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
54.71 |
23 Cara Jackson [196] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
54.71 |
24 Jaelynn Holder [1067] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
54.73 |
25 Lyndee Jimboy [1069] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
54.87 |
26 MORGAN PASKOWSKI [844] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
55.31 |
27 Brennan Doherty [397] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
55.32 |
28 Jasmine Pryor [702] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
55.62 |
29 Aysia Williams [303] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
55.69 |
30 Niigan Sunray [848] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.09 |
31 NEELEY SPEARS [847] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
56.19 |
32 Brynn Pendergrass [561] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
56.36 |
33 Michelle Fiero [1118] |
F 12 |
US Grant High School |
56.90 |
34 Tiffani Anderson [254] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
57.22 |
35 Elizabeth Trayah [708] |
F 9 |
Moore High School |
57.51 |
36 Taushawana Vick [672] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
58.05 |
37 Kyla Barnes [333] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
58.14 |
38 Daphne West [778] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
58.28 |
39 Erica Gorman [285] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
58.32 |
40 Chauncy Jackson [695] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
58.70 |
41 Taylor Porter [107] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
59.12 |
42 Alexis Brooks [335] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
59.29 |
43 Alyssa Hargis [143] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
59.78 |
44 Asia Shinault [670] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
59.93 |
45 Elizabeth Olivares [297] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:00.81 |
46 Marlin Vaughn [473] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
1:01.45 |
47 Jordan Turney [710] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
1:02.99 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Kyle Sander [448] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
40.09 |
2 Daviaun Bowler [570] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
41.19 |
3 Darryl Gary [1183] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
41.71 |
4 Gemareo Land [803] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
41.74 |
5 Corey Smiley [585] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
41.84 |
6 Trey Sixkiller [1197] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
42.61 |
7 Daniel Bradshaw [989] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
42.94 |
8 Logan Huslig [433] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
43.15 |
9 Adam Stewart [544] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
43.29 |
10 Coby Kirkland [533] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
44.13 |
11 Jake Vargas [180] |
M 10 |
Altus High School |
44.24 |
12 Matthew Krueger [1188] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
44.35 |
13 MARTIN ELDER [864] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
45.38 |
14 AlEX GONZALES [869] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
45.58 |
15 Derrick Webb [654] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
45.91 |
16 Jelvis Hoskin [638] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
45.92 |
17 Keyton Dozier [312] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
46.27 |
18 Aaron Ray [442] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
46.30 |
19 Tyrell Taylor [928] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
46.80 |
20 Brandon Davis [993] |
M 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
47.05 |
21 Jayden Benway [163] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
47.74 |
22 Trevor Lynn [101] |
M 10 |
Academy of Classical |
47.77 |
23 Thomas Hughes [172] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
47.81 |
24 Logan Hughes [316] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
47.86 |
25 Trent Beaver [783] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
48.43 |
26 Trevor Williams [181] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
48.65 |
27 William Bryant [630] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
48.75 |
28 Trey Cole [572] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
49.14 |
29 Quin Rogers [1031] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
49.93 |
30 A.J. cook [308] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
50.32 |
31 Houston Payne [379] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
50.40 |
32 Justin Billingsley [524] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
50.47 |
33 Trace Turney [133] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
50.90 |
34 Ramone Dickins [310] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
51.39 |
35 Kyle Gauthier [363] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
52.15 |
1 Whitney Bridges [1057] |
F 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
26.14 |
2 Heaven Barnes [655] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
26.83 |
3 Keyonna Wilson [567] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
26.93 |
4 Keiazyiah Young [678] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
27.01 |
5 Marshelle Stubblefield [214] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
27.03 |
6 Kiondra Knight [147] |
F 11 |
Altus High School |
27.07 |
7 Candis Rodgers [906] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
27.10 |
8 Lauren Rogalski [412] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
27.22 |
9 Shamika Smith [299] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27.23 |
10 Nayani Brantley [744] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
27.72 |
11 Alyiah Llanusa [342] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
28.04 |
12 Erycka Pierce [1171] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
28.07 |
13 Sidney Sapp [471] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
28.10 |
14 McKenah Jones [106] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
28.14 |
15 Eryn Willis [911] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
28.14 |
16 Mikaela Turner [301] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.19 |
17 Sydney Gunter [616] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
28.20 |
18 Payton Taylor [111] |
F 11 |
Ada High School |
28.23 |
19 Nyah Henderson [757] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
28.24 |
20 Aubrey Freeman [463] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
28.39 |
21 Rachel Dickens [504] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
28.40 |
22 Caitlyn Young [851] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
28.50 |
23 Jasmine Taplin [564] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
28.70 |
24 Nalani McCrary [559] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
28.87 |
25 Manayzia Johnson [971] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
28.87 |
26 Toddniece Bates [1056] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
28.90 |
27 Jada Cochren [337] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
28.91 |
28 CHAVON REECE [845] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
28.96 |
29 D'Erika Peters [208] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
29.07 |
30 Jalivia Banks [930] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
29.21 |
31 Gayebreon Hamilton [1163] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
29.24 |
32 CAILEY JONES [839] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
29.25 |
33 Amare Weary [302] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
29.37 |
34 Brittany Prince [109] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
29.38 |
35 Bree Brown [548] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
29.42 |
36 Vanessa Martin [512] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
29.44 |
37 Jacee Eastep [338] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
29.51 |
38 Tamara Shaver [705] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
29.62 |
39 Alesia Horner [195] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
29.68 |
40 Micaela Holiday [901] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
29.78 |
41 Keara Moreno [700] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
29.85 |
42 Aureon Foster [659] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
29.88 |
43 Gabrielle Daniels [1059] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
29.91 |
44 Deyonna Beachem [389] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
29.99 |
45 Kamiyah Lions [293] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
30.11 |
46 Chloe Brown [832] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
30.16 |
47 Hadiya Garrett [662] |
F 12 |
Midwest City High S |
30.46 |
48 Tamya Roland [945] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
30.50 |
49 Ovie Pendarvis [770] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
30.53 |
50 Lorian Cook [748] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
30.53 |
51 Keeli Wood [1173] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
30.56 |
52 Kianna Branch, [1010] |
F 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
30.62 |
53 Journi Martin [294] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
30.64 |
54 Elyse Pitre [625] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
30.66 |
55 Jordan Maxwell [344] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
30.68 |
56 Briana Blackwell [743] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
30.69 |
57 LaTavia Jackson [197] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
31.08 |
58 Mya Smith [1081] |
F 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
31.21 |
59 Celeste Saenz [703] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
31.28 |
60 Makayla Sundara [1082] |
F 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
31.32 |
61 Tayah Allen [498] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
31.33 |
62 Jakira Wilson [476] |
F 11 |
Del City High Scho |
31.39 |
63 MaKayla Jackson [970] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
31.40 |
64 Kimiya Shirinbar [981] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
31.48 |
65 Shelby Frazier [752] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
32.32 |
66 Megan Mohr [765] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
32.40 |
67 Grit Mehling [204] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
32.73 |
68 Jacquelyn Fyffe [613] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
32.78 |
69 Leilani Garrett Molina [614] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
33.39 |
70 Roni Ray [773] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
34.22 |
71 Chloe Beck [741] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
34.26 |
72 Rachel Remillard [774] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
34.70 |
73 Teona Thomas [627] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
34.86 |
74 Madison Coulter [612] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
35.18 |
75 Trinity Morris [624] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
35.91 |
76 Paige Boyd [608] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
35.95 |
77 Makala Santana [1043] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
36.20 |
78 Julissa Godinez [1040] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
37.67 |
1 Wyatt Duvall [1180] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
22.47 |
2 Jessie Porter [1030] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
22.70 |
3 Gervarrius Owens [1101] |
M 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
23.18 |
4 Dakari Smith [1034] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
23.35 |
5 Cecil Cole [482] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
23.46 |
6 Cody James [371] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
23.68 |
7 Nathaniel Womack [892] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
23.74 |
8 Darren Williams [590] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
23.81 |
9 Jeremiah Ausby [947] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
23.97 |
10 Richard Kuykendoll [641] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
24.04 |
11 Tae Gibbs [364] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.08 |
12 Brandon Pryor [926] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
24.12 |
13 Isaac Rowaiye [447] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
24.14 |
14 Victor Kienka [1187] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
24.19 |
15 Jeremy Mays [576] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
24.34 |
16 Trentin Bell [523] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
24.37 |
17 Damon Jemison [998] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24.44 |
18 Tralon Harris [368] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
24.46 |
19 Kaleb Horton [997] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
24.48 |
20 Kyle Baker [781] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
24.52 |
21 Jordan Humphrey [1093] |
M 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
24.59 |
22 Ronnie Kimble [640] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
24.59 |
23 Trey Chaney [792] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
24.67 |
24 Daniel Riley [177] |
M 9 |
Altus High School |
24.71 |
25 Jake Martinez [128] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
24.72 |
26 Daquan Carbajal [715] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
24.79 |
27 Sam Lubin [805] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
24.85 |
28 CAMERON JONES [873] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.89 |
29 Avery Logan [127] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
24.89 |
30 D'Marcus Hooks [1048] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
24.93 |
31 VAN HOLDEN [870] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.97 |
32 Dreyvon Christon [992] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
25.04 |
33 Grant Lyda [957] |
M 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
25.09 |
34 Paris Steele [451] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
25.11 |
35 Joseph Clark [224] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
25.20 |
36 Prince Murphy [726] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
25.34 |
37 James Palmer [1192] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
25.36 |
38 Nehemiah McCaskill [175] |
M 9 |
Altus High School |
25.36 |
39 Cole West [890] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
25.47 |
40 Trystan Slinker [272] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
25.49 |
41 D Trevion Marks [643] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
25.50 |
42 Cameron Petties [236] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
25.60 |
43 Navon Brantley [787] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
25.61 |
44 Eean Ross [240] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
25.72 |
45 Isaiah Brian [164] |
M 10 |
Altus High School |
25.73 |
46 Marcus Nickell [727] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
25.83 |
47 Deante Harris [169] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
25.90 |
48 Qwayde Jones [1146] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
25.97 |
49 Logan Marsh [174] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
26.04 |
49 Jeremy Spratt [822] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
26.04 |
51 Chris Hanna [637] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
26.17 |
52 Jabreel Bailey [987] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26.18 |
53 Aaron Veasy [963] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
26.22 |
54 Bryce Wilson [455] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
26.25 |
55 Deamonte Harper [919] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
26.31 |
56 Desean Harris [170] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
26.37 |
57 Tomas Teran [825] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
26.43 |
58 DJ Brown [916] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
26.45 |
59 KJ Powers [270] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
26.49 |
60 Tehil Lee [999] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
26.50 |
61 Christian Ellis [362] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
26.51 |
62 Seth Garrett [797] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
26.68 |
63 David Brown [1024] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
26.94 |
64 Kevin Murry [647] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
27.35 |
65 Demario Reed [325] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
27.47 |
66 Greg Holley [1047] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
27.47 |
67 Donny Richardson [1049] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
27.48 |
68 Henry Walton [653] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
27.96 |
69 Sevn Webber [1006] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
28.16 |
70 Jeramia Johnson [317] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.16 |
71 Kyrie Harding [1144] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
28.29 |
1 Lauren Roberts [411] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5:34.23 |
2 Camille Hemry [756] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
5:39.32 |
3 Lily Anthony [740] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
5:39.37 |
4 Julie Wheeland [566] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
5:40.30 |
5 Breashay Burke [550] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
5:44.09 |
6 Theresa Elmore [750] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
5:46.36 |
7 Madalyn Harper [1164] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:47.98 |
8 Elizabeth Reidlinger [1172] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:49.63 |
9 Peyton Glenn [1162] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:52.02 |
10 Chloe Byars [746] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
5:53.37 |
11 Carleigh Epperson [836] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:54.65 |
12 Avery Buck [390] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5:59.19 |
13 Madison Brown [1155] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:02.59 |
14 Kaydan Johnson [198] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
6:05.91 |
15 Haley Edelen [399] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6:06.91 |
16 Kendel Hart [400] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6:07.18 |
17 Madison Gaiski [283] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:10.64 |
18 Mattie Bivens [500] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
6:12.14 |
19 SARAH AVINO [829] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
6:12.22 |
20 Grace Howerton [340] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
6:13.47 |
21 Brooke Carpenter [1011] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6:17.34 |
22 Jaylin Johnson [289] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:19.23 |
23 Destini Sampson [212] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
6:21.98 |
24 Mia Shumway [776] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
6:22.61 |
25 Katie Kettler [667] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
6:26.47 |
26 Audrey Wilson [418] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6:27.22 |
27 Lauren McTernan [295] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:30.10 |
28 Martha Daniels [280] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:35.69 |
1 EAN BEYER [857] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
4:31.80 |
2 Ryan Hunter [800] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
4:36.72 |
3 Ansel Pendley-Griffin [814] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
4:37.97 |
4 Pace Satterthwaite [818] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
4:38.45 |
5 Garrett Elmore [1181] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:39.17 |
6 Camden Shaw [329] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:45.49 |
7 Jake Bowen [1176] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:45.63 |
8 Tyner Moring [809] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
4:50.45 |
9 Daniel Nickell [648] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
4:55.92 |
10 Matthew Moler [320] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:55.97 |
11 Blake Cooper [718] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
4:57.10 |
12 Brian Phillips [815] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
4:59.97 |
13 Mason Case [571] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
5:00.66 |
14 Corbin Milchesky [725] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
5:01.06 |
15 Drew Markwell [575] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
5:01.28 |
16 Jack Aikman [986] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
5:01.69 |
17 Jeff Warlick [1005] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
5:01.78 |
18 ELLIOT CRYNES [862] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:05.25 |
19 Matthew Leedy [318] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:05.28 |
20 Shay'Ty Carolina [1139] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
5:06.76 |
21 Jordan Summers [733] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
5:07.92 |
22 Coal Phillips [322] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:09.13 |
23 Mitchell Weisman [277] |
M 10 |
Cache High School |
5:10.12 |
24 Joshua Camp [790] |
M 9 |
Norman High School |
5:10.23 |
25 Thomas Cavner [717] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
5:10.55 |
26 Gerardo Gutierrez [918] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
5:17.07 |
27 GRANT HUSSONG [871] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:17.69 |
28 Tyson Smith [273] |
M 9 |
Cache High School |
5:18.38 |
29 Seth Nall [441] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5:19.64 |
30 Jaron Keith [126] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
5:22.21 |
31 Victor Ware [736] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
5:25.58 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
4:06.84 |
2 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4:13.90 |
3 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
4:17.01 |
4 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
4:17.33 |
5 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
4:17.67 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
4:18.26 |
7 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:18.81 |
8 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:19.16 |
9 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:21.17 |
10 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
4:21.85 |
11 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
4:30.61 |
12 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
4:31.33 |
13 Midwest City High S A |
Midwest City High S |
4:34.69 |
14 PCO-Putnam City Hi B |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
4:35.88 |
15 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4:36.20 |
16 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
4:37.06 |
17 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
4:40.52 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
3:24.35 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe Hi A |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
3:25.22 |
3 Choctaw High Schoo A |
Choctaw High Schoo |
3:28.19 |
4 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
3:28.60 |
5 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
3:30.59 |
6 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
3:30.94 |
7 PCO-Putnam City Hi A |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
3:33.98 |
8 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
3:37.11 |
9 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
3:37.24 |
10 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:39.90 |
11 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
3:40.08 |
12 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:41.85 |
13 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
3:43.49 |
14 Norman North High Sc B |
Norman North High Sc |
3:43.80 |
15 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
3:45.84 |
16 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
3:46.06 |
17 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
3:47.81 |
18 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
3:48.10 |
19 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
3:51.36 |
20 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
3:52.09 |
21 Del City High Scho A |
Del City High Scho |
4:07.18 |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Marisa Fleck [751] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
125'04.00" |
2 Keeli Kim [760] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
111'04.00" |
3 Lyric Cabral [279] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
108'05.00" |
4 Erie Freeman [555] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
104'08.00" |
5 Madelyn Haden [689] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
103'03.00" |
6 Kristen Watson [674] |
F 10 |
Midwest City High S |
100'04.00" |
7 Skyler Maga [763] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
100'01.00" |
8 Foruneit Traylor [709] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
97'01.00" |
9 Ja'Lynn Taylor [300] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
93'09.00" |
10 Marissa Wong [712] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
93'04.00" |
11 Rachelle Mengwasser [407] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
92'04.00" |
12 Jordan Benway [140] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
90'06.00" |
12 Falon Howell [506] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
90'06.00" |
14 TaMuriel Milton [516] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
89'07.00" |
15 Alesia Horner [195] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
83'07.00" |
16 Amber Bruce [278] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
83'05.00" |
17 Haley McCoy [513] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
80'01.00" |
18 Nia Wearing [1086] |
F 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
80'00.00" |
18 Dava Guy [286] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
80'00.00" |
20 Carrington Small [982] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
79'10.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Patrick Larrison [722] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
163'08.00" |
2 Dante Thorne [595] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
145'06.00" |
3 Nicolas McMillin [724] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
145'03.00" |
4 Connor Roddy [542] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
143'00.00" |
5 Noel Maul [1191] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
131'05.00" |
6 Elijah Smith [819] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
130'06.00" |
7 Jovanni Rodriguez [179] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
130'04.00" |
8 Jake Strickland [452] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
126'05.00" |
9 Sir Ryan Royal [651] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
125'00.00" |
10 Nathan Clark [529] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
124'02.00" |
11 Luke Rivas [178] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
120'06.00" |
12 Samuel Davis [1142] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
120'01.00" |
13 DAVID HORNER [229] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
120'00.00" |
13 Cole Van Vuren [588] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
120'00.00" |
1 Marisa Fleck [751] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
39'10.00" |
2 Jamia Shepard [1080] |
F 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
39'05.00" |
3 Tierra Meyers [942] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
36'02.00" |
4 Erie Freeman [555] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
35'09.00" |
5 Teleka Rucker-Calvin [211] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
34'07.00" |
6 Carrington Small [982] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
33'09.00" |
7 Rosaria Milton [515] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
33'08.00" |
8 Amber Bruce [278] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
33'07.00" |
8 Tyshael Friday [898] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
33'07.00" |
10 Queyanna Young [679] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
32'04.00" |
11 Skyler Maga [763] |
F 11 |
Norman High School |
32'00.00" |
12 Foruneit Traylor [709] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
31'07.00" |
13 Jordan Benway [140] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
31'04.00" |
14 Hannah Bradford [683] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
31'02.00" |
15 Mikayla Arnold [680] |
F 11 |
Moore High School |
30'06.00" |
16 Maita Martinez [1127] |
F 12 |
US Grant High School |
30'02.00" |
17 Asia Henry [968] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
30'00.00" |
17 Haley McCoy [513] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
30'00.00" |
17 TaMuriel Milton [516] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
30'00.00" |
20 Destiny Thorton [262] |
F 11 |
Cache High School |
29'11.00" |
21 Alayah McCoy [668] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
29'09.00" |
22 Briana Quoetone [261] |
F 9 |
Cache High School |
29'08.00" |
23 Theresa Paulbel [904] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
29'06.00" |
1 Patrick Larrison [722] |
M 10 |
Moore High School |
55'03.00" |
2 JUDE RICHARDSON [880] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
49'06.00" |
3 Elijah Smith [819] |
M 12 |
Norman High School |
48'08.00" |
4 Tre Towery [1199] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
48'01.00" |
5 Connor Roddy [542] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
47'08.00" |
6 Joseph Kirk [802] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
45'09.00" |
7 Jacob Taylor Goss [587] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
45'08.00" |
8 Trevor Hawkins [799] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
44'07.00" |
9 Braxton Dickerson [309] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
43'10.00" |
10 Dante Thorne [595] |
M 12 |
Eisenhower (Lawton) |
43'08.00" |
11 Noel Maul [1191] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
43'07.00" |
12 Myles Brown [714] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
43'05.00" |
13 Randy Lollis [955] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
43'02.00" |
14 Sir Ryan Royal [651] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
42'10.00" |
15 Hunt Sparks [821] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
42'07.00" |
16 Charles Gladney [265] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
42'02.00" |
17 MAXIMILLIAN BENSON [219] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
41'11.00" |
18 Samuel Davis [1142] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
41'09.00" |
19 Sean Tahpay [276] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
41'07.00" |
20 Chris Wise [1202] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
41'04.00" |
21 Trace Pack [878] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
40'09.00" |
22 Jake Strickland [452] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
40'05.00" |
23 Micah Hutchins [123] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
40'02.00" |
24 Jamal Barkus [988] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
40'01.00" |
25 Landen Martin [644] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
40'00.00" |
26 Joe Winfield [457] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
39'11.00" |
27 Satani Lemeki [233] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
39'09.00" |
28 TYREECE LOTT [234] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
39'07.00" |
1 Sydney Long [1166] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
17'09.00" |
2 DAISHA REECE [846] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
17'05.50" |
3 LaKayla DeShields [1060] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
16'04.50" |
4 Alexis Allen [388] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
16'04.00" |
5 Eryn Willis [911] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen |
16'01.00" |
6 Ashley Martinez [1167] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15'09.00" |
7 Tamara Shaver [705] |
F 12 |
Moore High School |
15'04.00" |
7 Madison Scott [298] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
15'06.00" |
9 Brittany Prince [109] |
F 12 |
Ada High School |
15'00.00" |
10 Trinity Wisby [676] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
14'07.00" |
11 Tristen Frolich [1160] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14'06.50" |
11 Alexis Johnson [557] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
14'06.50" |
13 Jillian Ingram [341] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14'06.00" |
13 Steffany Giggers [933] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
14'06.00" |
15 Josie Pruett [771] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14'05.50" |
16 Daeja Lewis [761] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14'05.00" |
17 Lorian Cook [748] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
14'04.50" |
18 Taylor Porter [107] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
14'04.00" |
18 Kailyn Jackson [666] |
F 11 |
Midwest City High S |
14'04.00" |
20 Tayler Troglin [1084] |
F 11 |
Southmoore High Scho |
14'03.50" |
21 Bria Leverette [291] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14'02.00" |
21 Hayley Whitaker [351] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
14'02.00" |
23 Emily Kate Pickett [151] |
F 9 |
Altus High School |
14'01.00" |
24 Kia Leverette [292] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14'00.00" |
1 TANNER PROFICE [879] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
22'02.00" |
2 Jeremy Mays [576] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
21'08.00" |
3 Kylen Cooper [115] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
21'03.50" |
4 William Graham [1185] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
21'02.00" |
5 Derek Loccident [1189] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
20'04.00" |
6 Corey Smiley [585] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
20'02.00" |
6 Avery Logan [127] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
20'02.00" |
8 Anthony Riley [1195] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
20'01.00" |
9 Dunya Rice [1103] |
M 10 |
Southmoore High Scho |
19'09.00" |
10 Raquan Wicks [1108] |
M 9 |
Southmoore High Scho |
19'03.50" |
11 Jaden Mitchell [875] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
18'09.00" |
12 Shaquan French [168] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
18'08.00" |
12 Jordan Ealy [1026] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
18'08.00" |
14 Hunter Smith [450] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18'07.00" |
15 Tyler Williams [592] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
18'06.00" |
15 Antonio Bryson [990] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City Hi |
18'06.00" |
17 Gregory Whitenburg [496] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
18'04.00" |
18 Shawn Smitherman II [883] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
18'03.00" |
19 Adam Stewart [544] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
18'02.00" |
19 Swade Reindle [443] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18'02.00" |
21 Braden Vance [245] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
18'00.00" |
21 Trevor Williams [181] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
18'00.00" |
23 Jayden Benway [163] |
M 12 |
Altus High School |
17'09.00" |
23 D. J. Carpenter [357] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
17'09.00" |
25 Randy Childers [422] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
17'08.00" |
26 Ramone Dickins [310] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
17'07.00" |
26 Taoheed Karim [954] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
17'07.00" |
28 Derric Conner [1141] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
17'06.00" |
29 Case Vermaire [545] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
17'05.00" |
30 Derrick Webb [654] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
17'03.00" |
1 Bailey Golden [339] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
2 Sidney Sapp [471] |
F 10 |
Del City High Scho |
5'04.00" |
3 Sydney Long [1166] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'02.00" |
4 Payton Taylor [111] |
F 11 |
Ada High School |
5'00.00" |
5 Madison Scott [298] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'00.00" |
6 Tristen Frolich [1160] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'00.00" |
7 Savannah Cottom [1158] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4'10.00" |
7 Abigail Hoffman [401] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4'10.00" |
7 Jessica Holley [402] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4'10.00" |
10 Breanna Prince [108] |
F 11 |
Ada High School |
4'08.00" |
10 Trinity Wisby [676] |
F 9 |
Midwest City High S |
4'08.00" |
10 Nalani McCrary [559] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
4'08.00" |
10 Madison Hunter [288] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4'08.00" |
14 Carmen Christianson [395] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4'06.00" |
14 Bree Brown [548] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
4'06.00" |
14 Kelli Harrell [464] |
F 9 |
Del City High Scho |
4'06.00" |
14 Alesia Horner [195] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
4'06.00" |
18 Katrina Bevans [499] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
4'02.00" |
1 Avery Logan [127] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
6'02.00" |
2 Nick Sharp [584] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
6'00.00" |
3 Dayton Phillips [728] |
M 11 |
Moore High School |
6'00.00" |
3 Adam Stewart [544] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
6'00.00" |
3 Justin Morris [537] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
6'00.00" |
6 Braydon Hicks [370] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'10.00" |
7 Gemareo Land [803] |
M 11 |
Norman High School |
5'10.00" |
7 Anthony Riley [1195] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'10.00" |
7 Case Vermaire [545] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
5'10.00" |
7 Gabriel Buckles [421] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5'10.00" |
11 Gregory Whitenburg [496] |
M 9 |
Del City High Scho |
5'08.00" |
11 Daniel Phillips [381] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
11 Isaac Beverly [480] |
M 10 |
Del City High Scho |
5'08.00" |
11 Travis Mackey [373] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
15 Damoriea Vick [1200] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
15 Isaac Rowaiye [447] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5'06.00" |
15 Teondre Harrison [120] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
5'06.00" |
18 Torrion Montgomery [376] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
18 Traveon Palmer [1193] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
18 Johnathan Baker [477] |
M 11 |
Del City High Scho |
5'04.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Emily Gardiner [1064] |
F 12 |
Southmoore High Scho |
11'06.00" |
2 Amy Pasque [769] |
F 12 |
Norman High School |
11'00.00" |
3 Logan Smith [626] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
10'02.00" |
4 Ashley Martinez [1167] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10'02.00" |
5 Abigail Hoffman [401] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
9'08.00" |
6 Chandler Branum [745] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
9'02.00" |
6 Haley Irwin [509] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
9'02.00" |
8 Alexis Chao [611] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hi |
8'06.00" |
9 Isabel Benham [742] |
F 9 |
Norman High School |
7'10.00" |
9 JULIE JOHNSTON [838] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
7'10.00" |
9 Lina Xu [568] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
7'10.00" |
12 Brooklyn Phillips [562] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
7'02.00" |
12 Desiree Kirby [558] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
7'02.00" |
12 Abigail Colijn [747] |
F 10 |
Norman High School |
7'02.00" |
GRACE BERRYHILL [831] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Paula Britiller [684] |
F 10 |
Moore High School |
NM |
1 Kaleb Cooper [719] |
M 12 |
Moore High School |
14'07.00" |
2 Tate McDonald [808] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
14'01.50" |
3 Keenan Lee [574] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
13'07.50" |
4 JACKSON BALKMAN [854] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
11'06.00" |
5 Luke Molet [375] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
11'06.00" |
6 Garrett Sullins [275] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
10'10.00" |
7 Logan Rust [583] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe Hi |
10'10.00" |
8 Andy Schlaefer [383] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
10'02.00" |
Derek Baumgardner [161] |
M 11 |
Altus High School |
ND |
Zack Box [306] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
ND |
Anthony Phillips [380] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
ND |
Clay Curry [361] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High Schoo |
ND |
Jerick Tatarian [453] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
ND |
Dane Alston [520] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
ND |
antonio smith [927] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
ND |
Turner Mackie [806] |
M 10 |
Norman High School |
ND |
Joseph Farmer [427] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
ND |
[Top of Page] [Event List]