Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Norman JH T&F Classic
03/26/2016 - 03/26/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 171.000 |
2 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 88.000 |
3 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 78.000 |
4 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 65.000 |
5 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 55.000 |
6 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 42.000 |
7 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 30.000 |
8 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 28.000 |
9 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 23.000 |
10 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 20.000 |
11 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 16.000 |
12 | WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD | JWET | 14.000 |
13 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 10.000 |
14 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 6.000 |
15 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 2.000 |
15 | B TOMLINSON MIDDLE S | BTOM | 2.000 |
17 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 118.000 |
2 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 109.000 |
3 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 90.000 |
4 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 64.000 |
5 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 57.000 |
6 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 49.000 |
7 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 28.000 |
8 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 24.000 |
9 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 22.000 |
10 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 18.000 |
11 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 14.000 |
12 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 12.000 |
13 | B TOMLINSON MIDDLE S | BTOM | 10.000 |
14 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 8.000 |
15 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 6.000 |
16 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 2.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 118.000 |
2 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 63.000 |
3 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 60.000 |
4 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 55.000 |
5 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 50.000 |
6 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 47.000 |
7 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 44.000 |
8 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 34.000 |
8 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 34.000 |
10 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 29.000 |
11 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 27.000 |
12 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 24.000 |
13 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 22.000 |
14 | ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCH | JROS | 10.000 |
14 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 10.000 |
14 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | LC | 10.000 |
17 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 8.000 |
18 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | NORMAN ALCOTT MIDDLE | JNAL | 109.000 |
2 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 99.000 |
3 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 90.000 |
4 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 82.000 |
5 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLA | 63.000 |
6 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 43.000 |
7 | PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH | JPLR | 40.000 |
7 | ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH | JELG | 40.000 |
9 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 29.000 |
10 | EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC | JEIS | 24.000 |
11 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 15.000 |
12 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 4.000 |
12 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 4.000 |
14 | B TOMLINSON MIDDLE S | BTOM | 3.000 |
14 | ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCH | JROS | 3.000 |
16 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
53.45 |
2 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.85 |
3 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
55.36 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
56.38 |
5 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
56.53 |
6 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
58.55 |
7 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
58.64 |
8 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:00.49 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
51.41 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
53.95 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
54.11 |
4 Cache Middle School A |
Cache Middle School |
54.75 |
5 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
55.00 |
6 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
55.92 |
7 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
56.23 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
56.97 |
9 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
57.06 |
10 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.09 |
11 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
57.13 |
12 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
57.33 |
13 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
59.15 |
14 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
59.65 |
15 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:00.31 |
16 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:03.24 |
Douglass Middle Scho A |
Douglass Middle Scho |
DNF |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
50.37 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
52.41 |
3 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
53.13 |
4 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
53.26 |
5 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
54.10 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
54.30 |
7 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
54.39 |
8 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
56.72 |
9 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
57.24 |
10 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
58.48 |
11 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:00.64 |
Irving Middle School B |
Irving Middle School |
DNF |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
48.87 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
48.96 |
3 Cache Middle School A |
Cache Middle School |
49.29 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
49.49 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
49.51 |
6 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
49.67 |
7 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
49.77 |
8 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
50.19 |
9 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
50.58 |
10 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
50.64 |
11 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
51.84 |
12 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
51.91 |
13 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
52.95 |
14 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
55.25 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:20.34 |
2 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
11:48.80 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
11:50.31 |
4 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
12:08.17 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
12:16.19 |
6 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
13:10.51 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
14:23.97 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:00.61 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:29.02 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:29.59 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
11:31.16 |
5 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:44.92 |
6 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
11:48.98 |
7 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:53.46 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
11:56.15 |
9 Eisenhower Middle Sc A |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
12:35.84 |
10 Norman Alcott Middle B |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12:55.93 |
11 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13:02.75 |
12 Santa Fe South Middl B |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13:13.43 |
13 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
14:00.74 |
14 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
14:31.76 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
9:56.44 |
2 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
9:56.96 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
10:52.50 |
4 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
10:57.79 |
5 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
10:57.90 |
6 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
11:11.27 |
7 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:16.47 |
8 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
11:23.78 |
9 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
11:26.27 |
10 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
11:35.17 |
11 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:35.21 |
12 Norman Alcott Middle B |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:41.01 |
13 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
11:59.93 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
9:24.99 |
2 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
9:43.94 |
3 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
9:47.18 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
9:58.27 |
5 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
10:03.63 |
6 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
10:09.77 |
7 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
10:09.85 |
8 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
10:15.59 |
9 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
10:31.52 |
10 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
10:35.91 |
11 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10:35.99 |
12 Norman Alcott Middle B |
Norman Alcott Middle |
10:44.72 |
13 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
10:55.05 |
14 Irving Middle School B |
Irving Middle School |
11:00.44 |
15 Norman Alcott Middle C |
Norman Alcott Middle |
11:03.52 |
16 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
11:05.21 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Aaliyah Moore [785] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
17.56 |
2 Trinity Picklo [877] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
18.28 |
3 Madelynn Valdez [724] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18.49 |
4 Isabelle Tomlinson [639] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
18.66 |
5 Sierra Brewer [771] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
19.33 |
6 Hannah Porter [1469] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
19.33 |
7 Maryah Isham [511] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
19.48 |
8 Keely Hunt [710] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
19.93 |
9 Jaelin James [1346] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
19.98 |
10 Amber Brooks [310] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.60 |
11 Julia Gundlach [779] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
20.63 |
12 Regan Singer [721] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.02 |
13 Trysta Duerson [424] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.18 |
14 Key'Zaria Mance [515] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
21.23 |
15 Jordon Wright [1480] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21.27 |
16 Baylea Norris [1357] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
21.32 |
17 Triniti Crump [598] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
21.33 |
17 Kiy'la Bivins [308] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
21.33 |
19 Haley Cochell [1448] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21.66 |
20 Lizzy Allen [141] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
22.48 |
21 Kaylee Smith [634] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
22.52 |
22 Kendall Ruebel [1364] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
25.07 |
23 Makaila Simmons [519] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
54.37 |
Natalie Kelly [435] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNF |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Avery Freeman [777] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
17.41 |
2 Grace Glass [1460] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17.78 |
3 Chaning Jones [1347] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18.74 |
4 Alexis DeArmon [1454] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
19.43 |
5 Elizabeth Crain [198] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
19.53 |
6 shakyra bruton [166] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
19.63 |
7 Madison Compton [850] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
19.64 |
8 Destiny Tosee [554] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
19.77 |
9 Madison Skinner [550] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
20.02 |
10 Chloe Elston [853] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
20.23 |
11 Jennifer Albert [585] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
20.47 |
12 Sierra Eskey [320] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.62 |
13 Jordan Hubatka [326] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.64 |
14 kailah hughes [169] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
20.94 |
15 Amiya Howard [1074] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
21.21 |
15 Mackenzie Crusoe [317] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
21.21 |
17 Abbi Morales [1198] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
21.39 |
18 Abby Wiley [884] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
21.59 |
19 Ainsley Hime [708] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.89 |
20 Hallee Cooper [702] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
22.01 |
21 Addy Moody [715] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
22.27 |
22 Reigen Geurin [1062] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
22.41 |
22 Aleah Bordwine [1159] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
22.41 |
24 Jessika Evans [1456] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
22.54 |
25 Ashanti Shells [403] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
22.66 |
26 Tori Sheffler [1091] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
23.08 |
27 Breona Zeiger [408] |
F 7 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
23.48 |
28 Tiya Mitchell [1167] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
23.97 |
29 Tina W [406] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
24.23 |
30 Pacie Mano [446] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
25.53 |
31 Perla Acosta-Rodriguez [1155] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
25.78 |
Kenzie Bookout [195] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
DNF |
Alaysia Wilson [474] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNF |
Shelby Kraus [1348] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
DNF |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Reginald Jones [1403] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18.66 |
2 Miles Balkman [730] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
19.19 |
3 Hayden Brown [1106] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
19.51 |
4 Elijah Edwards [907] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
19.92 |
5 Jarron McIver [1412] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
20.12 |
6 KENDALE CHURCH [1251] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
20.42 |
7 Alex Freundt [484] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.47 |
8 Aaryn Anderson [344] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.61 |
9 Folsom Carter [1386] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
21.00 |
10 logan noble [188] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
21.01 |
11 John Kirkpatrick [492] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.02 |
12 Erius Knox [1310] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
21.08 |
13 Jentezen Smith [500] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.35 |
14 Ushaun Williams [842] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
21.38 |
15 Chaze Davis [561] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
21.40 |
16 Braden Richardson [675] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
21.53 |
17 Steven Dodson [739] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.58 |
18 ADRIAN MARIN [1263] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
21.63 |
19 Noah Rivera [1510] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21.85 |
20 Sam Sieck [752] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.98 |
21 Tyler Johnson [570] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
22.08 |
22 Jhonas Padilla [943] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
23.03 |
23 MATTHEW HULL [1258] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
23.34 |
24 Adian Flores [356] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
25.40 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [304] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
16.93 |
2 Garrett Cooper [560] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
17.40 |
3 Cooper Glass [1498] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17.48 |
4 Duchaine Paul [1139] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17.51 |
5 Dominique Lowry [131] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
17.65 |
6 Anthony Bryant [808] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
17.98 |
7 Ethan Warren [390] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.16 |
8 Jaylin Nelson [942] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
18.49 |
9 Rivers Johnson [569] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
18.63 |
10 Jack Funderburg [358] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.81 |
11 Curion Walker [838] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
18.86 |
12 Drew Craddock [902] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
18.98 |
13 Tyson Al-Jbour [1102] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
19.03 |
14 Alfonso Cano [1207] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
19.23 |
15 Evan Perez [828] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
19.58 |
16 Tysin Edwards [1394] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
19.63 |
17 RYNZO PRUIETT [1275] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
19.76 |
18 SANDERS DA'VIONNE [1254] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
20.01 |
19 Mark Delcastillo [1392] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
20.03 |
20 Cameron Smith [683] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
20.06 |
21 Trey Latschar [367] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.08 |
22 zafeir reyes [1524] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
20.55 |
23 Braidon Layton [924] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
20.73 |
24 Oscar Hidrogo [1217] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
20.77 |
25 Joseph Sanchez [161] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
20.82 |
26 phonix medina [1287] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
21.01 |
27 Steven Jackson [1309] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
21.35 |
28 Ashton Humphries [158] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
21.58 |
29 Dylan Ward [162] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
21.60 |
30 Blake Ealey [1492] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21.71 |
31 ethan camacho [1522] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
21.76 |
32 Thomas Payton [670] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
21.79 |
33 Jack Ward [163] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
22.29 |
34 Payton Beaver [645] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
22.48 |
35 Kenneth Gaytan [1180] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
22.70 |
36 Kasen Calvin [478] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
23.92 |
37 Ricardo Olivares [1316] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
23.99 |
38 KYRON CAROLINA [1249] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
24.13 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Sierra Brewer [771] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
12.93 |
2 Kierra Allen [1189] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.47 |
3 Indigo Koch [615] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.62 |
4 Nyel Kennedy [973] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.63 |
5 Kirstan Kolker [328] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.90 |
6 Lauren Wilson [1375] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.91 |
7 Briaziah Coats [595] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
14.08 |
8 Katelynn Tizzio [1371] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.15 |
9 breonnis huffman [168] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
14.20 |
10 Brooke Goodman [605] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
14.21 |
11 Acacia Brown [964] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.33 |
12 tania mcdew [174] |
F 7 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
14.40 |
13 Aleigha Prince [454] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.50 |
14 Aniyah Stevenson [218] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
14.60 |
15 Keely Follis [602] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
14.65 |
16 Bailey Irvin [1463] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14.75 |
17 Lola Ochoa [1358] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.76 |
18 Kaylin Chaffin [314] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14.78 |
19 Starr Murphy [786] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14.80 |
20 Leah Mouland [451] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.90 |
21 Taryn Martin [1082] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.92 |
21 Camryn Young [1481] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14.93 |
23 Kiya Rushing [460] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.05 |
24 Camren Betancourt [770] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
15.31 |
25 Savyana Beard [256] |
F 7 |
Capps Middle School |
15.41 |
26 Shayla Reece [718] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15.45 |
27 Briana Banks [255] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
15.47 |
28 Shelby Chaffin [966] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.55 |
29 Samiyah Nolan [268] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
15.56 |
30 Jasmine Scott [1301] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
15.80 |
31 Jocelyn Martinez [1197] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.91 |
32 Shelby Chase [700] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.45 |
33 Grace Baker [845] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
16.85 |
34 Anna Schulz [720] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.87 |
35 Emma Hunter [611] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
16.89 |
36 McKenzie Smith [984] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
16.91 |
37 Terra Brown [592] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
16.96 |
37 Victory Credle [1052] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
16.97 |
39 Libby Balliew [846] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
17.22 |
40 Liliana Rivera [879] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
17.56 |
41 Tatyana Jerde [536] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
19.92 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Kelbie Washington [987] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.69 |
2 Maria Wright [803] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13.04 |
3 Avril Martin [783] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13.09 |
4 Jamiya Morgan [517] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
13.31 |
5 Kyra Austin [191] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
13.43 |
6 Taymaro Powell [1360] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.51 |
7 Da'Nya Johnson [512] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
13.84 |
8 Tamera Aska [1290] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
13.89 |
8 Sade Schexnayder [518] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
13.89 |
10 Chaning Jones [1347] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.92 |
11 Brooklyn Brunhoeber [529] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13.93 |
12 Tiffany Paul [334] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.96 |
13 Tycia Britton [1326] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.98 |
14 Tishaya Churchwell [258] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
14.31 |
15 Xavia Howard [610] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14.32 |
16 Maci Martin [620] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14.41 |
17 Lillard Brittany [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14.47 |
18 Kennedy Freeman [856] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.54 |
19 Diamond Williams [1303] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
14.56 |
20 Destiny Eikerman [1056] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.57 |
21 Reese Stewart [275] |
F 7 |
Capps Middle School |
14.61 |
22 Athena Jackson [113] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.64 |
23 Ariana Alvarez [395] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
14.66 |
24 Halyssha Morgan-Penny [1168] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
14.83 |
25 Alex Hamilton [111] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.93 |
26 Morgan Foster [1058] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.98 |
27 Ashyiah Williams [473] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.00 |
28 Miracle Zeigler [409] |
F 7 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
15.09 |
29 Lyne Sama [628] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.20 |
30 TK McCray [713] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15.23 |
31 Janet Ogungbuyi [980] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.35 |
32 Tytiauna Alsup [394] |
F 7 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
15.40 |
33 Jaci Diaz [1161] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
15.48 |
34 Krislyn Ivey [112] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
15.49 |
34 jessie kelley [1525] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
15.49 |
36 Mahayla Brown [591] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.51 |
37 Jasmine Horton [1164] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
15.56 |
38 Yasmin Sumral [636] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.56 |
39 Seneca Henderson [608] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.59 |
40 Emma McConkey [543] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.61 |
41 Shaila Halbert [263] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
15.98 |
42 Teagan Jones [711] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.01 |
43 Jaidyn Hess [860] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
16.26 |
44 Deliasha Brewster [1190] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16.30 |
45 Kyleigh Willis [728] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.52 |
46 Tristianna Henry [1232] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
16.83 |
47 Sophia Doersom [852] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
16.94 |
48 Alliya Vadnais [1520] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
17.11 |
49 Dajarea Clark [1050] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17.14 |
50 Jaemyn Proctor [1239] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
17.39 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Asher Bellavigna [1103] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12.75 |
2 Christopher Oliver [1418] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12.76 |
3 Chris Edwards [740] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.83 |
4 Jacovin Shields [834] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
12.85 |
5 Khyland Wallace [1034] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.90 |
6 Wesley Zeigler [1040] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.91 |
7 Gunnar Hunt [1009] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12.92 |
8 Colby Jacobson [660] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.06 |
9 Kaden Sumner [387] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.08 |
9 JaQuan Richardson [1421] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13.08 |
11 Tyrell Cole [649] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.20 |
12 Elijah Edwards [907] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13.29 |
13 Kohner Gallegher [128] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13.32 |
14 Rejhan Tatum [302] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
13.35 |
15 Donovan Macon [823] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13.38 |
16 Kalib Nolan [291] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
13.40 |
17 Chaze Davis [561] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
13.46 |
18 John Kirkpatrick [492] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.75 |
18 Michael Miller [1016] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.75 |
20 ROBERT MOORE [1269] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
13.85 |
21 Carter Hamilton [1119] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13.94 |
22 Cody Bennett [121] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13.99 |
23 Zion Oyedokun [496] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.02 |
23 Hayden Brown [1106] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.02 |
25 Steve Garcia [1497] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14.05 |
26 Braden Stevenson [1145] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14.10 |
27 Ethan Beckett [889] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.12 |
28 Devon McCoy [933] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14.15 |
29 David Locke [1014] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.21 |
30 Ronald Ray [829] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14.23 |
30 Marshall Meiser [667] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
14.23 |
32 ADRIAN MARIN [1263] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
14.32 |
33 Jayden Hughes [1402] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14.40 |
34 Hunter Parsley [377] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14.47 |
35 Race Vickery [1033] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.50 |
36 Cason Deyalsingh [652] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
14.85 |
37 Logan Peltier [750] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.91 |
38 Jesse Buoshong [559] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.03 |
39 BRYSON CAROLINA [1248] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
15.08 |
40 Harrison Benge [646] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
15.12 |
41 Deshaun Fielder [653] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
15.25 |
42 Daniel Castillo [996] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.29 |
43 Chandler Maus [1015] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.32 |
44 Eric Arthur [989] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.42 |
45 Jordan Bray [122] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
15.67 |
46 Drayton Brown [735] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.59 |
47 Cristian Albert [1483] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16.88 |
48 Nick Tucker [1517] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16.98 |
49 Hamza Robinson [1024] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
17.67 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Cameron Shropshire [1514] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11.92 |
2 Esaih Beam [120] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
12.09 |
3 Garrett Cooper [560] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
12.32 |
4 Zane Vasquez [1435] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12.34 |
5 Karsen Crawford [813] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.42 |
6 Adam Fuller [1116] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12.46 |
7 Quan Williams [763] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.53 |
7 Joe Willie [695] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12.52 |
9 cyncere spencer [413] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
12.54 |
10 Jaylin Nelson [942] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
12.61 |
11 Oscar Hidrogo [1217] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
12.69 |
12 David McPherson [666] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12.71 |
13 corterious smith [1521] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12.78 |
14 Blake Young [253] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
12.79 |
15 brian zeigler [416] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
12.87 |
15 Teagin Spreacker [954] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
12.86 |
17 Jaiden West [839] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12.89 |
18 Alex Nguyen [290] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
12.96 |
18 Ethan Warren [390] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12.97 |
20 gage rhodes [412] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
12.98 |
21 Jalen Velasquez [690] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12.98 |
22 Tevun Thammavongsa [1319] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
13.02 |
23 Rivers Johnson [569] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13.03 |
24 Alex Boyd [347] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.09 |
24 Drew Craddock [902] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13.09 |
26 Jayce Gardner [817] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13.17 |
27 Kevin Randle [1022] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.19 |
28 Jesse Bottoms [733] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.20 |
29 Braedon Edwards [1000] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.24 |
30 Nicholas Elliott [125] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
13.29 |
31 Trayveon Collins [650] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
13.32 |
32 Brady Green [1007] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.47 |
33 Gabe Ferguson [1002] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13.50 |
34 DREXLE MEWBORN [1266] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.54 |
35 Andrew Dillon [1491] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13.59 |
36 SERGIO AGUILAR [1245] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.77 |
37 Kyle Huse [745] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.87 |
38 JD Gladney [237] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
13.90 |
39 ELIAN MORALES [1270] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.92 |
40 Alfonso Cano [1207] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.97 |
41 Cedric Seals [680] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14.02 |
42 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14.13 |
43 Carson Adams [225] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
14.34 |
44 Kelley Jeremy [1182] |
M 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
14.54 |
45 Ian Metoyer [1314] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
14.61 |
46 George Alverado [988] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14.62 |
47 Alvarao Guererro [1215] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.15 |
48 Donavan Jameson [567] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
15.33 |
49 Andres Garcia [1005] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15.62 |
50 Fifi Mensah [1414] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
16.17 |
51 Zachary McCann [1131] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
17.29 |
52 Liam Zacher [1519] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
18.66 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Amara Hawkins-Quinones [607] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
2:40.64 |
2 Ella O'Connor [452] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:41.59 |
3 Lili Nguyen [1356] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:41.61 |
4 Kylie Kranz [440] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:45.49 |
5 Allie Glenn [1340] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:46.34 |
6 Briar Bell [1324] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:47.91 |
7 Sarah George [323] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:52.60 |
8 Ginger Howerton [325] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:54.97 |
9 Kylie Muncrief [1086] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:56.15 |
10 Kyla Bonnarens [194] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
2:57.45 |
11 Jade Robinson [1471] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:57.62 |
12 Kya Parton [212] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
2:59.89 |
13 Shimana Sanders [148] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
3:01.61 |
14 Markenzey Roy [790] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:02.03 |
15 Mariana Zapata [1203] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:04.66 |
16 Kaiden Boren [309] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:07.78 |
17 Presley Saxton [149] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
3:08.67 |
18 Karla Jacquez [1196] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:10.40 |
19 Emma Satterlee [630] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:10.68 |
20 Ashley Slocum [880] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:12.17 |
21 Kenzie Baze [587] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:12.80 |
22 Esperanza Osuna [101] |
F 6 |
Academy of Classical |
3:12.85 |
23 kaylyn leach [171] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
3:13.95 |
24 Olivia Pinkerton [624] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:15.86 |
25 Regan Singer [721] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:17.07 |
26 Makenzie Toma [723] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:21.21 |
27 Beth Thompson [103] |
F 6 |
Academy of Classical |
3:22.03 |
28 Zoe Lee [781] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:28.00 |
29 angel delacruz [167] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
3:29.37 |
30 Emily Bynum [311] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:29.92 |
31 Terra Brown [592] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:33.21 |
32 Olivia Moore [873] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:34.76 |
33 Liberty Welch [801] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:44.97 |
34 Victoria Broughton [963] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:50.74 |
35 Nhi Nguyen [267] |
F 7 |
Capps Middle School |
3:56.38 |
36 Nina Blount [257] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
3:57.05 |
37 Tatyana Jerde [536] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:59.93 |
38 Lily Parks [982] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4:09.04 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Shelby Cargill [197] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
2:32.49 |
2 Katie Wiggs [1098] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:34.34 |
3 Rylea Smith [217] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
2:39.01 |
4 Tyauna Vaught [798] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:42.92 |
5 Madi Turner [1096] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:44.10 |
6 Alexis Lowe [1351] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:45.55 |
7 Suzy Lopez [444] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:46.59 |
8 Breanna Marriott [782] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:47.80 |
9 Taylor Barnes [1042] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:48.76 |
10 Katie Cowan [1451] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:52.36 |
11 Ella Pantalone [981] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:56.95 |
12 Anna Hollander [203] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
2:57.63 |
13 Chelsea Carathers [1045] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:57.75 |
14 Lexia Carter [530] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
2:59.52 |
15 Kamdyn Pfeifer [717] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:00.03 |
16 Jamie McGinnis [714] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:00.50 |
17 Kailyn Stonebraker [1368] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:01.53 |
18 Maddie Thomas [1094] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:04.40 |
19 Elizabeth High [510] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
3:05.11 |
20 Mary Webber [883] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:05.69 |
21 Ja'Niya Watson [521] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
3:08.34 |
22 Isabel Gonzales [1065] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:08.76 |
23 Ariana Sanchez [549] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:09.33 |
24 Heaven Rodriguez [1199] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:09.89 |
25 Lizzie Koonce [975] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:12.48 |
26 Jordan Hubatka [326] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:14.50 |
27 Izabella Miller [331] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:14.53 |
28 Isabella Mowers [1237] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
3:19.65 |
29 Ashlee Jackson [864] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
3:22.52 |
30 Octavia Rogers [626] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:24.56 |
31 Megan Corley [1231] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
3:26.48 |
32 Nubia Salinas [1201] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:27.59 |
33 Monyca Rosecrants [1172] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
3:28.36 |
34 Tadja Williams [1304] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
3:30.60 |
35 Emily Oaks [622] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:30.91 |
36 mackenzie martin [173] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
3:31.28 |
37 Lauren Larson [329] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:31.35 |
38 Alajah Williams [523] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
3:32.27 |
39 Jasmine Nguyen [1297] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
3:34.98 |
40 Melany Rodriguez [1200] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:38.56 |
41 Crystal Ochoa [1298] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
3:42.09 |
42 Perla Acosta-Rodriguez [1155] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
3:59.81 |
43 Talise Ovalle [1169] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4:08.59 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Duke Hayden [1400] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:18.11 |
2 Gabe Cardoza [810] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:21.83 |
3 Zane Miller [1415] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:26.93 |
4 Blake Sanchez [949] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:29.72 |
5 Jake Burleson [1385] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:33.46 |
6 Lane Willoughby [1153] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:35.11 |
7 Nathanial Daly [235] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
2:35.71 |
8 CHRISTIAN MALDANADO [1261] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
2:37.44 |
9 Shawn Roseberry [247] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
2:37.79 |
10 Aaron Nevaquaya [574] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
2:38.48 |
11 Braxton Legg [926] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:39.81 |
12 Micah Snoddy [501] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:41.57 |
13 Paul Rider [1023] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:44.72 |
14 Brian Navarrete [1221] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:45.30 |
15 Sincere Webber [692] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
2:49.42 |
16 Trevor Honeycutt [1124] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:49.99 |
17 Ben Abell [642] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
2:52.24 |
18 kobe nichols [187] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
2:52.66 |
19 Sailor Heller [1121] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:53.16 |
20 Nathan Dillinger [353] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:53.81 |
21 Johnny Gilliland [818] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:54.18 |
22 Justin Wendland [760] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:54.63 |
23 Haeden London [929] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:54.78 |
24 Joel Hernandez [1216] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:55.31 |
25 Kolby Woodrow [1038] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:57.78 |
26 Blake Jaques [821] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:58.02 |
27 Thomas Welch [393] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:58.17 |
28 John Betencourt [277] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
3:00.10 |
29 Daniel Lopez [1218] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:00.68 |
30 ERICK MARTINEZ [1265] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
3:01.02 |
31 Connor Singer [753] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:01.54 |
32 Mason Meiser [668] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
3:02.32 |
33 MATTHEW HULL [1258] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
3:03.17 |
34 Tristan Taylor [583] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
3:04.20 |
35 London Stover [1030] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:04.55 |
36 Jared Fugate [743] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:04.97 |
37 Josiah Kelsey [104] |
M 7 |
Academy of Classical |
3:05.11 |
38 Caleb Hampton [488] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:05.86 |
39 Jackson Cherry [1489] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:07.11 |
40 james adolph [1523] |
M 7 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
3:10.68 |
41 nathan thornton [189] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
3:12.03 |
42 Lazo Stevenson [1516] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:27.74 |
43 Jaxon Swafford [685] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:29.36 |
44 Wayland Criner [281] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
3:29.66 |
45 Owen Robertson [1512] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:39.37 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Parker Ross [830] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:11.75 |
2 Johan Juarez [1404] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:15.35 |
3 Max Posada [379] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:16.89 |
4 clayton campbell [1283] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
2:19.04 |
5 Chance Marlett [824] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:19.14 |
6 Kaleb Brooks [893] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:20.22 |
7 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ [1264] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:22.81 |
8 Phillip Semien [1427] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:23.09 |
9 antonio sturgon [414] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
2:24.83 |
10 Braden Maloy [132] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
2:29.62 |
11 Julius Aber [1482] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:30.12 |
12 Maximilliano Barrett [804] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:30.45 |
13 Noah Gonzales [1397] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:31.12 |
14 Kai Zlatnik [254] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
2:31.33 |
15 Parker Elliott [1494] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:32.07 |
16 Burke Bailey [887] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:32.13 |
17 Nick Soreghan [1026] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:32.33 |
18 MATTHEW KINCADE [1259] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:32.68 |
19 Oswaldo Flores [1209] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:32.85 |
20 Cameron Jelly [568] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
2:36.91 |
21 ISREAL MINJAREZ [1267] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:37.42 |
22 Eric Ibanez [659] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:37.54 |
23 Xavier Jupin [662] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:39.09 |
24 Aidan Johnson [661] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:39.99 |
25 Joel Gonzalez [1181] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:40.48 |
26 Chris Doran [906] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
2:41.21 |
27 Carson Clofkorn [138] |
M 6 |
B Capps Middle Schoo |
2:42.01 |
28 Govani Aguirre [1177] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:43.16 |
29 Jayce Provine [672] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:44.03 |
30 Irvin Cuadros [1208] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:44.48 |
31 Nick Dash [351] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:44.65 |
32 Kaed Petroski [1019] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:45.45 |
33 Mateo Villasenor [1321] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
2:46.00 |
34 Sam Bratcher [734] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:47.52 |
35 Jackson Link [130] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
2:47.82 |
36 Jake Dunham [999] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:48.28 |
37 Alvarao Guererro [1215] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:48.80 |
38 lazadeen gradney [1285] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
2:50.05 |
39 Brandon Cervantes [997] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
2:50.49 |
40 Mark White [762] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:50.90 |
41 Ismael Carrasco [1305] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
2:51.49 |
42 Ashton Humphries [158] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
2:52.72 |
43 Samuel Villicana [1188] |
M 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:53.81 |
44 Logan Savage [678] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:54.77 |
45 Dylan Ward [162] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
2:56.51 |
46 joe miranda [186] |
M 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
2:58.06 |
47 Kasen Calvin [478] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:58.13 |
48 Jack Ward [163] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
2:58.28 |
49 Mason Milsap [1017] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
3:00.50 |
50 Zycque Stevenson [301] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
3:01.68 |
51 Brock Bossert [476] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:02.08 |
52 Austin Eastwood [124] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
3:02.21 |
53 Kory Van Schuyver [689] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:02.55 |
54 Jacob Deseiring [737] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:06.07 |
55 Luke Christensen [1109] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:06.70 |
56 Thomas Hughes [365] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:07.34 |
57 Payton Beaver [645] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:11.16 |
58 Thomas Payton [670] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:11.56 |
59 Trevor Croom [157] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
3:18.28 |
60 Connor Grant [1118] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:18.80 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:54.70 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:54.82 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:56.77 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:59.17 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:00.01 |
6 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
2:03.57 |
7 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
2:04.36 |
8 Irving Middle School B |
Irving Middle School |
2:11.83 |
9 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:14.79 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:49.81 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:53.05 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:53.90 |
4 Cache Middle School A |
Cache Middle School |
1:54.18 |
5 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:57.49 |
6 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:59.46 |
7 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
1:59.77 |
8 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
2:01.44 |
9 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:01.93 |
10 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:02.21 |
11 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
2:03.05 |
12 Eisenhower Middle Sc A |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
2:03.84 |
13 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:04.58 |
14 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:07.38 |
15 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:10.65 |
16 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:11.91 |
17 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:14.06 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:46.04 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:49.92 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:50.99 |
4 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:51.38 |
5 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:51.69 |
6 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:52.83 |
7 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
1:53.11 |
7 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:53.11 |
9 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:55.51 |
10 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:55.58 |
11 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:57.95 |
12 Irving Middle School B |
Irving Middle School |
2:06.41 |
13 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:11.11 |
Edmond Central Middl B |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNF |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:40.51 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:40.86 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
1:41.41 |
4 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:41.91 |
5 Cache Middle School A |
Cache Middle School |
1:42.03 |
6 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:42.43 |
7 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:42.95 |
8 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:42.98 |
9 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:44.91 |
10 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:46.23 |
11 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:46.73 |
12 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:48.33 |
13 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:49.73 |
14 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
1:55.09 |
Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
DNF |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Jozalynn Ridge [458] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:07.21 |
2 Gracie Romano [1363] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.38 |
3 Jennifer Amoah [1323] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.97 |
4 Amara Hawkins-Quinones [607] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:09.38 |
5 Aleigha Prince [454] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:09.86 |
6 Ella O'Connor [452] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:11.23 |
7 zoey mckensie [175] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
1:12.29 |
8 Camren Betancourt [770] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:13.57 |
8 Kierra Allen [1189] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:13.57 |
10 Kylie Muncrief [1086] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:13.61 |
11 Jadynn Daggs [1334] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:14.87 |
12 Miracle Zeigler [409] |
F 7 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
1:15.68 |
13 Starr Murphy [786] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:16.00 |
14 natalia richartz [1526] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:16.04 |
15 Ariele Ekhoff [776] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:16.50 |
16 Triniti Crump [598] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:17.00 |
17 Ry'Auna Hall [707] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:17.08 |
18 Maddison Miller [1084] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:17.24 |
19 Victoria Tiger [1302] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
1:20.11 |
20 Shelby Chaffin [966] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:21.95 |
21 Emma Hunter [611] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:22.51 |
22 Makenzie Toma [723] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:24.02 |
23 Trinity Alexander [306] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:24.23 |
24 Raine Lemer [866] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:24.32 |
25 Mariana Zapata [1203] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:24.91 |
26 Crystal Ochoa [1298] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
1:27.06 |
27 Liliana Rivera [879] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:27.76 |
28 Tina W [406] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
1:32.57 |
29 Brianna Tollison [882] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:33.26 |
Tadja Williams [1304] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
DNS |
Emily Bynum [311] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Ginger Howerton [325] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Hannah Cartwright [965] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:03.96 |
2 Katie Wiggs [1098] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:04.56 |
3 Breauna Frederick [199] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
1:04.76 |
4 Taymaro Powell [1360] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:04.78 |
5 Eliya Jennings [327] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.96 |
6 Shelby Cargill [197] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
1:06.03 |
7 Ginger Macinnis Pierce [1352] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:07.20 |
8 Madison Hays [1342] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:07.73 |
9 Breanna Marriott [782] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:07.82 |
10 Alaysia Wilson [474] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:08.47 |
11 Grace Livsey [206] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
1:09.37 |
12 Daejana Love [514] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
1:10.17 |
13 Lillard Brittany [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:10.74 |
14 Athena Jackson [113] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:10.78 |
15 Ashton Seratte [1473] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:11.40 |
16 Emily McNeely [545] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:12.87 |
17 Charlotte Means [977] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:13.02 |
18 Suzy Lopez [444] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.57 |
19 Jamie McGinnis [714] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:13.77 |
20 Jacey Keith [1079] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:14.69 |
21 Maddie Thomas [1094] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:14.82 |
22 Hinson Scott [632] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:15.62 |
23 Yasmin Sumral [636] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:15.82 |
24 Alex Hamilton [111] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:15.92 |
25 Emma McConkey [543] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:16.08 |
26 Sierra Eskey [320] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:16.34 |
27 Regan Ake [843] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:17.19 |
28 Salissa Woodfork [1243] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:17.33 |
29 Ariana Sanchez [549] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:18.11 |
30 Krislyn Ivey [112] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:18.29 |
31 Akazasha Black [503] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
1:20.50 |
32 Liberty Hobbs [862] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:21.61 |
33 Jaci Diaz [1161] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:22.85 |
34 Macy Moody [872] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:23.81 |
35 Deliasha Brewster [1190] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:24.20 |
36 Lexi Hackney [1068] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:27.60 |
37 Tyiss Wilson [1176] |
F 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:28.27 |
38 Melany Rodriguez [1200] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:30.40 |
39 Mikayla Jefferson [1233] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:31.16 |
40 Esmeralda Reyes [1240] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:35.49 |
41 Maria Hernandez [1195] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:37.23 |
42 Kaylene Mapp [402] |
F 7 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
1:41.87 |
43 Jamasha Barkus [1158] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:44.04 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Tyrell Cole [649] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
58.79 |
2 Kerry Robinson [1025] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
59.62 |
3 Tanner Morstad [1416] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:00.66 |
4 Logan Hladik [916] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:01.24 |
5 Zach Blanchard [891] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:02.89 |
6 Russel Raydon [1420] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:02.97 |
7 Luis Lopez [289] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:04.16 |
8 Austin Coker [350] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.83 |
9 Christian Aguayo [226] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
1:05.38 |
10 Case Schroeder [950] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:05.46 |
11 Zachary McCann [1131] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:06.08 |
12 Colby Hazen [489] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:06.32 |
13 Ray Chavira [811] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:06.44 |
14 Dylan Garn [1006] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:06.47 |
15 Koreion Hayden [1308] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
1:06.52 |
16 PABLO ESPINOZA [1256] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:07.77 |
17 Kohner Gallegher [128] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
1:08.27 |
18 Alex Grosvenor [487] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:09.10 |
19 Daniel Castillo [996] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:09.84 |
20 Cody Bennett [121] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
1:09.85 |
21 Trey Hudson [364] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:09.90 |
22 Patrick Conley [1111] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:10.04 |
23 Spencer Moore [573] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
1:10.60 |
24 Connor Goodson [656] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:10.64 |
25 Aaryn Anderson [344] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:10.74 |
26 Draden Newberry [106] |
M 7 |
Academy of Classical |
1:11.06 |
27 Cason Deyalsingh [652] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:11.15 |
28 Kade Schuermann [108] |
M 7 |
Academy of Classical |
1:11.30 |
29 Steven Dodson [739] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:11.74 |
30 ROBERT MOORE [1269] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:12.64 |
31 Thomas Welch [393] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:13.82 |
32 Chandler Maus [1015] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:14.16 |
33 Devon Crocker [479] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:15.78 |
34 kobe nichols [187] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
1:18.09 |
35 Eric Arthur [989] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:18.11 |
36 Kevin Tovar [758] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:19.81 |
37 Adian Flores [356] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:22.23 |
38 Julien Lindsey [288] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:22.43 |
39 Jaden Pinniy [671] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:22.56 |
40 DAndre Young [305] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
1:23.19 |
41 Chase Lewis [370] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:23.43 |
42 DAVID LESNEY [1260] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:23.54 |
43 Josiah Kelsey [104] |
M 7 |
Academy of Classical |
1:25.80 |
44 Aiden Spears [109] |
M 6 |
Academy of Classical |
1:28.05 |
45 Miles Toma [757] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:30.44 |
46 Brody Schuermann [107] |
M 6 |
Academy of Classical |
1:34.70 |
Chris Parker [376] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Shawn Tipps [957] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
55.13 |
2 Sam Bratcher [734] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
55.67 |
3 Jacob Armstrong [643] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
56.82 |
4 marcus Morris [826] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
56.96 |
5 Dejion Simpkins [1428] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
57.98 |
6 corterious smith [1521] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
58.33 |
7 Michael Silva [499] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
58.44 |
8 RJ Huchison [363] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
58.85 |
9 Morlon Taplin [1432] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
59.00 |
10 JJ Ruff [497] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
59.41 |
11 Mathew Garza [911] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
59.45 |
12 matthew aguilar [1244] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
59.48 |
13 Tyler Frisbie [910] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
59.58 |
14 trey Wiggins [841] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
59.83 |
15 Gavin Rucker [299] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:00.43 |
16 Blake Nowell [1136] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:00.49 |
17 Jalen Bradford [806] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:01.44 |
18 Brent Teel [1434] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:02.74 |
19 Tannon Foster [816] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:03.69 |
20 Irvin Cuadros [1208] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:03.73 |
21 Gabe Johnson [366] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.27 |
22 Gabe Warren [391] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.74 |
23 antonio sturgon [414] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
1:04.97 |
24 Jalen Velasquez [690] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:05.50 |
25 Kristian Kelley [1184] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:06.20 |
26 Andrew Dillon [1491] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:06.31 |
27 Joseph Sanchez [161] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:06.44 |
28 Victor Alvarez [1178] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:06.46 |
29 brian zeigler [416] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
1:06.97 |
30 Govani Aguirre [1177] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:07.05 |
31 alessandro pecina [1273] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:07.46 |
32 Anthony Minster [1506] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:07.52 |
33 AHMAD BYRD [1247] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:07.55 |
34 Oswaldo Flores [1209] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:07.86 |
35 Trayveon Collins [650] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:10.92 |
36 Brock Bossert [476] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.12 |
37 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:14.82 |
38 Andres Garcia [1005] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
1:19.91 |
39 Liam Zacher [1519] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:38.80 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Aaliyah Moore [785] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
52.14 |
2 Madelynn Valdez [724] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
52.42 |
3 Haley Cochell [1448] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
57.00 |
4 Isabelle Tomlinson [639] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
57.29 |
5 Jaelin James [1346] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
59.31 |
6 Trinity Conn [1449] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:00.05 |
7 Kaylee Smith [634] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:02.12 |
8 Jordon Wright [1480] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:02.26 |
9 Jocelyn Martinez [1197] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:02.77 |
10 Regan Singer [721] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:02.86 |
11 Keely Hunt [710] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:03.11 |
12 Amber Brooks [310] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.38 |
13 Kiy'la Bivins [308] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.33 |
14 Kendall Ruebel [1364] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:07.32 |
15 Karla Jacquez [1196] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:12.12 |
16 Lizzy Allen [141] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:12.66 |
17 Natalie Kelly [435] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.69 |
18 Trysta Duerson [424] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.74 |
19 Bailey Tolbert [153] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:14.09 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Avery Freeman [777] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
52.48 |
2 Grace Glass [1460] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
52.63 |
3 Piper Houghton [204] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
55.61 |
4 Kaia Skeete [274] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
55.68 |
5 Aliyah Jackson [972] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
55.77 |
6 Cayla Ketner [205] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
56.05 |
7 Shelby Kraus [1348] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
56.38 |
8 shakyra bruton [166] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
58.34 |
9 Leila Roberson [272] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
58.36 |
10 Madison Skinner [550] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
58.54 |
11 Madison McCain [1354] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
59.42 |
12 Reagan Brandenburg [504] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
1:00.35 |
13 kailah hughes [169] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
1:00.47 |
14 Jordan Hubatka [326] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:01.42 |
15 Emily Hurst [612] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:02.77 |
16 Laura Bennett [588] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:03.28 |
17 Jennifer Albert [585] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:03.62 |
18 Hannah Buttry [196] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
1:04.57 |
19 Monique Cardoza [312] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.97 |
20 Hallee Cooper [702] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:09.87 |
21 McKinley Vanbeber [1097] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
1:10.61 |
22 Abbi Morales [1198] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:11.08 |
23 Alliya Vadnais [1520] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:15.02 |
24 Pacie Mano [446] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:17.80 |
25 Makaila Simmons [519] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
1:19.67 |
Ainsley Hime [708] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NT |
Aleah Bordwine [1159] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
NT |
Jessika Evans [1456] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NT |
Alexis DeArmon [1454] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NT |
Briana Taylor [1174] |
F 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
DNS |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Colby Jacobson [660] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
48.81 |
2 Jarron McIver [1412] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
50.74 |
3 Elijah Edwards [907] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
50.93 |
4 Miles Balkman [730] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
52.77 |
5 Jentezen Smith [500] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
53.68 |
6 Hayden Brown [1106] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
53.85 |
7 KENDALE CHURCH [1251] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
53.98 |
8 Kalib Nolan [291] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
53.99 |
9 Aaryn Anderson [344] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
54.23 |
10 KENNETH GARNER [1257] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
56.47 |
11 Reid Bodenhamer [732] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
58.18 |
12 Sam Sieck [752] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
58.93 |
13 ADRIAN MARIN [1263] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:01.84 |
14 Nate Schoolcraft [1425] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:02.28 |
15 Erius Knox [1310] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
1:05.75 |
16 nathan thornton [189] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
1:06.66 |
17 Jhonas Padilla [943] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
1:07.62 |
18 Adian Flores [356] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:08.53 |
19 Caleb Hampton [488] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:09.33 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [304] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
45.73 |
2 David McPherson [666] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
45.97 |
3 Jose Gonzalez [1212] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
46.67 |
4 Anthony Bryant [808] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
46.75 |
5 Duchaine Paul [1139] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
47.35 |
6 Ethan Warren [390] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
47.72 |
7 Dominique Lowry [131] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
47.88 |
8 Rivers Johnson [569] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
48.71 |
9 Jack Funderburg [358] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
49.34 |
10 Tyson Al-Jbour [1102] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
49.41 |
11 MATTHEW KINCADE [1259] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
49.58 |
12 Tysin Edwards [1394] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
49.70 |
13 Cooper Glass [1498] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
49.73 |
14 Evan Perez [828] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
50.08 |
15 Jaylin Nelson [942] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
50.89 |
16 Ethan Seabourn [833] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
50.91 |
17 Geoffrey Boyett [1487] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
51.24 |
18 Cameron Smith [683] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
51.83 |
19 RYNZO PRUIETT [1275] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
51.93 |
20 Gabe Ferguson [1002] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
51.98 |
21 Drew Craddock [902] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
52.33 |
22 Alfonso Cano [1207] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
52.58 |
23 zafeir reyes [1524] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
53.46 |
24 Braidon Layton [924] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
54.02 |
25 Jacob Schults [1426] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
54.13 |
26 phonix medina [1287] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
55.24 |
27 ethan camacho [1522] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
55.33 |
28 Donavan Jameson [567] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
55.52 |
29 Dylan Ward [162] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
55.98 |
30 Zabrien Burkhalter [648] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
55.99 |
31 Kasen Calvin [478] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.50 |
32 Andy Beabout [156] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
57.75 |
33 Thomas Payton [670] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
58.95 |
34 SERGIO AGUILAR [1245] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
59.32 |
35 Payton Beaver [645] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:00.17 |
36 Blake Ealey [1492] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:00.27 |
37 Jack Ward [163] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:00.31 |
38 Ricardo Olivares [1316] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
1:03.34 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Megan Cox [1333] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:10.62 |
2 Allie Glenn [1340] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:13.47 |
3 Lili Nguyen [1356] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:20.86 |
4 Molly Betts [699] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:34.11 |
5 Adria Ramirez [789] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:36.11 |
6 Kyla Bonnarens [194] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
6:38.26 |
7 Mariana Zapata [1203] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:49.17 |
8 Kylie Kranz [440] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:51.19 |
9 Kya Parton [212] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
6:54.29 |
10 Marissa McCombs [1466] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:55.21 |
11 Kylie Muncrief [1086] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:55.63 |
12 Savanna Starr [1474] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:55.83 |
13 Sierra Greene [324] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:57.18 |
14 Esperanza Osuna [101] |
F 6 |
Academy of Classical |
7:07.07 |
15 Madison Compton [850] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
7:16.12 |
16 Gracie Maples [330] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:17.62 |
17 Stephany Soto [794] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
7:19.46 |
18 Rorie Jones [147] |
F 7 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
7:29.58 |
19 Karla Jacquez [1196] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:45.43 |
20 Bailey Corbett [596] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
7:56.06 |
21 Beth Thompson [103] |
F 6 |
Academy of Classical |
7:56.40 |
22 Emily Bynum [311] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
8:20.40 |
23 Chloe Cosby [967] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
8:25.00 |
24 Kaetlen Schier [631] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:29.88 |
25 Liberty Welch [801] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
8:38.23 |
26 Renee Robb [625] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:45.83 |
27 Kiara Kortemeier [616] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
8:48.04 |
28 Victoria Broughton [963] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
9:03.81 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Madi Turner [1096] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:57.75 |
2 Shelby Cargill [197] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
6:00.59 |
3 Rylea Smith [217] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
6:03.19 |
4 Annabel White [1373] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:08.35 |
5 Paris Nance [875] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:18.14 |
6 Taylor Barnes [1042] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:24.38 |
7 Breanna Marriott [782] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:24.81 |
8 Emily Butler [1044] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:24.91 |
9 Alexis Lowe [1351] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:26.26 |
10 Olivia Heller [1070] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:27.87 |
11 Alison Medrano [978] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:28.03 |
12 Kayton Kite [1465] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:31.92 |
13 Rose Crawford [968] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:35.59 |
14 Anna Hollander [203] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
6:40.30 |
15 Jessie Gray [1066] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:41.36 |
16 Taylor Schuff [1365] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:51.04 |
17 Ella Pantalone [981] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:59.46 |
18 Ashleigh Borque [1228] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
7:09.34 |
19 Lizzie Koonce [975] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
7:12.56 |
20 Alison Brant [849] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
7:14.43 |
21 Heaven Rodriguez [1199] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:18.27 |
22 Katie Kernal [974] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
7:19.88 |
23 Isabella Mowers [1237] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
7:34.67 |
24 mackenzie martin [173] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
7:35.03 |
25 Adalynn Klein [865] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
7:39.72 |
26 Stepanie Macis [1166] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
7:42.94 |
27 Nubia Salinas [1201] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:44.83 |
28 Samantha Fraire [1194] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:45.01 |
29 Riley Fullbright [603] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
7:48.06 |
30 shakyra sadler [1281] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
7:51.17 |
31 Tiya Mitchell [1167] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
7:54.59 |
32 Alli Laird [976] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
7:54.62 |
33 Perla Arroyo-Diaz [1157] |
F 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
7:58.82 |
34 Diana Roldan [627] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
8:34.84 |
35 Jasmine Nguyen [1297] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
9:23.21 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Gabe Cardoza [810] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
5:28.45 |
2 Gabriel Simonsen [951] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:28.92 |
3 Zane Miller [1415] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:29.09 |
4 Jake Burleson [1385] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:41.75 |
5 Lane Willoughby [1153] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5:42.45 |
6 Carson Cantrell [897] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:47.07 |
7 Ryan Womack [1037] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:47.71 |
8 Walker Karber [920] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
5:55.13 |
9 Kevin Nguyen [1417] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:58.35 |
10 Aaron Nevaquaya [574] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:01.17 |
11 Isaac Atkins [644] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
6:01.84 |
12 Shawn Roseberry [247] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
6:03.29 |
13 Joel Hernandez [1216] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:07.74 |
14 Ben Abell [642] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
6:10.81 |
15 Daniel Jensen [1501] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:12.95 |
16 kobe nichols [187] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
6:13.52 |
17 Abu Folsom [127] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
6:13.90 |
18 Simon White [1036] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:16.35 |
19 Brian Navarrete [1221] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:17.20 |
20 Justin Wendland [760] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:19.62 |
21 Paul Rider [1023] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:22.62 |
22 Danny Epperson [1001] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:22.96 |
23 Sailor Heller [1121] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:26.24 |
24 Johnny Gilliland [818] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:27.11 |
25 Asa Bonner [991] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:29.45 |
26 Kolby Woodrow [1038] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:31.00 |
27 Jonathan Langenbach [1012] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:36.35 |
28 Tristan Taylor [583] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:36.76 |
29 Sincere Webber [692] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
6:37.99 |
30 Daniel Lopez [1218] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:38.29 |
31 Jared Fugate [743] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:38.89 |
32 Connor Singer [753] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:40.76 |
33 Mason Meiser [668] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
6:41.09 |
34 London Stover [1030] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:43.31 |
35 Matthew Patterson [827] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:44.75 |
36 Gabriel Lopez [371] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:48.93 |
37 nathan thornton [189] |
M 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
7:00.08 |
38 Tyler Owens [1137] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
7:01.30 |
39 River Eubanks [1115] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
7:11.56 |
40 Jordan Neely [1315] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
7:13.88 |
41 Nathan Dillinger [353] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:35.30 |
42 Chris Parker [376] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:40.00 |
43 Joshua McKenzie [1313] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
7:52.11 |
44 Aiden Spears [109] |
M 6 |
Academy of Classical |
7:57.59 |
45 Jaxon Swafford [685] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
7:58.50 |
46 DAVID LESNEY [1260] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
8:01.31 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Johan Juarez [1404] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:13.96 |
2 Phillip Semien [1427] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:21.90 |
3 Kai Zlatnik [254] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
5:35.72 |
4 Joel Gonzalez [1181] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
5:36.00 |
5 Noah Gonzales [1397] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:36.02 |
6 Ayden Wilson [696] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5:40.69 |
7 Griffin Storm [1029] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:41.74 |
8 Nick Soreghan [1026] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:42.37 |
9 Julius Aber [1482] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:44.99 |
10 Braden Maloy [132] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
5:51.60 |
11 Colin Berryhill [990] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:52.70 |
12 Rivers Johnson [569] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
5:52.73 |
13 alessandro pecina [1273] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
5:56.34 |
14 Cody Perren [576] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
5:57.32 |
15 Joseph White [840] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5:57.84 |
16 Breyden Boyd [992] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
5:58.56 |
17 Kolby Crum [814] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
5:59.04 |
18 MATTHEW KINCADE [1259] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
5:59.17 |
19 Kyle Sutherlin [1148] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
6:03.53 |
20 Irvin Cuadros [1208] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:06.21 |
21 Spencer Qualkenbush [577] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:06.75 |
22 Ryan Kiddie [922] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:10.40 |
23 BRIAN SERRANO [1277] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
6:11.44 |
24 Kaed Petroski [1019] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:12.49 |
25 Eric Ibanez [659] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:13.34 |
26 Kevin Kenny [571] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6:13.97 |
27 lazadeen gradney [1285] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
6:14.01 |
28 Brandon Cervantes [997] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:14.47 |
29 Jaden Welch [392] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:14.91 |
30 Gabe Warren [391] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:15.69 |
31 Braden Marlow [825] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:19.13 |
32 Kolton Webb [959] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
6:19.66 |
33 Xavier Jupin [662] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:23.23 |
34 Jason Friend [742] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:31.16 |
35 Mason Milsap [1017] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:31.51 |
36 Luke Velie [1032] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:32.81 |
37 Logan Savage [678] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:33.01 |
38 Isak Fisher [1003] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6:34.74 |
39 Jayce Provine [672] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:38.43 |
40 Alvarao Guererro [1215] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:39.43 |
41 Miguel Ortiz [1186] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
6:47.94 |
42 Kenneth Gaytan [1180] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
6:48.92 |
43 Devin Edwards [355] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:50.26 |
44 Devin Sexton [383] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:07.79 |
45 Dylan Mills [937] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
7:08.46 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Addison Tesio [338] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13:47.92 |
2 Briar Bell [1324] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:07.81 |
3 Adria Ramirez [789] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14:22.27 |
4 Olivia Shults [1366] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:58.83 |
5 Savannah Brewer [1325] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15:03.46 |
6 Gracie Maples [330] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
15:49.31 |
7 Flora Ellis [600] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
17:02.08 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Annabel White [1373] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:24.20 |
2 Alison Medrano [978] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:36.68 |
3 Erin Floyd [1458] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13:46.22 |
4 Olivia Heller [1070] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:51.33 |
5 Emily Butler [1044] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:59.02 |
6 Rose Crawford [968] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14:16.13 |
7 Drews Sydney [795] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14:25.01 |
8 Jessie Gray [1066] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
15:04.28 |
9 Laramie Smith [215] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
15:52.21 |
10 Taylor Schuff [1365] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15:53.85 |
11 Maria Hernandez [1195] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15:54.03 |
12 Haley Tate [219] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
15:55.93 |
13 Ashleigh Borque [1228] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
16:20.06 |
14 Stepanie Macis [1166] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
16:24.68 |
15 Kaileigh Mckelvey [208] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
16:44.86 |
16 Rylee Sherman [213] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
16:46.87 |
17 Katherine Bartek [192] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
17:09.04 |
18 Adalynn Klein [865] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
17:09.49 |
19 Samantha Fraire [1194] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17:20.60 |
20 Jacqueline Tavera [1173] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
17:39.74 |
21 Mykenzi Miles [621] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
17:52.97 |
22 Mia Johnson [1293] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
18:34.02 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 3200m Run |
1 Gabriel Simonsen [951] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
11:58.86 |
2 Walker Karber [920] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12:41.22 |
3 Carson Cantrell [897] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12:46.18 |
4 Jordan Neely [1315] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
12:47.86 |
5 Isaac Atkins [644] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12:48.75 |
6 Kevin Nguyen [1417] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12:52.00 |
7 CHRISTIAN MALDANADO [1261] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
12:53.53 |
8 Manuel Fraire [1211] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
12:56.99 |
9 Aaron Nevaquaya [574] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
13:29.95 |
10 Abu Folsom [127] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13:44.69 |
11 Asa Bonner [991] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:58.47 |
12 Josh Bennett [1485] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14:00.88 |
13 Caleb Newberry [105] |
M 6 |
Academy of Classical |
14:08.26 |
14 Braden Swearingen [1431] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:12.56 |
15 Hayden Walters [1436] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
14:40.79 |
16 River Eubanks [1115] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14:52.94 |
17 Jason Lopez [1219] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:56.76 |
18 ERICK MARTINEZ [1265] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
15:16.89 |
19 Jovanni Martinez [1312] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
16:31.60 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 3200m Run |
1 Johan Juarez [1404] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:21.83 |
2 Phillip Semien [1427] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:27.56 |
3 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ [1264] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
11:41.65 |
4 Ayden Wilson [696] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
11:54.58 |
5 Joel Gonzalez [1181] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
12:09.81 |
6 Griffin Storm [1029] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12:20.83 |
7 Colin Berryhill [990] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
12:23.70 |
8 Spencer Qualkenbush [577] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
12:48.77 |
9 Joseph White [840] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:00.38 |
10 Kolby Crum [814] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:04.84 |
11 Breyden Boyd [992] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13:06.65 |
12 Jacob Martin [1409] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:16.83 |
13 Kevin Kenny [571] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
13:17.80 |
14 Kyle Sutherlin [1148] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
13:19.88 |
15 Kolton Webb [959] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13:25.44 |
16 ISREAL MINJAREZ [1267] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13:36.42 |
17 BRIAN SERRANO [1277] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13:47.93 |
18 Jason Friend [742] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13:49.30 |
19 Ryan Kiddie [922] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
13:56.15 |
20 Timothy Ballard [227] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
13:56.50 |
21 Zach Woodard [584] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
14:07.28 |
22 Tyler Gibson [655] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14:09.20 |
23 Irvin Cuadros [1208] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:38.63 |
24 Dylan Mills [937] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
14:41.48 |
25 Ricardo Olivares [1316] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
14:44.57 |
26 Luke Velie [1032] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14:45.97 |
27 Klay Realrider [673] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14:59.23 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:34.83 |
2 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:40.21 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:44.87 |
4 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4:47.30 |
5 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
4:51.43 |
6 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:51.59 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:53.54 |
8 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:59.18 |
9 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:20.60 |
10 Irving Middle School B |
Irving Middle School |
5:26.70 |
11 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:30.25 |
Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
DNF |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:22.30 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:28.09 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:30.71 |
4 Elgin Junior High A |
Elgin Junior High |
4:34.70 |
5 Eisenhower Middle Sc A |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
4:36.51 |
6 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4:37.88 |
7 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:47.82 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:55.31 |
9 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
5:10.19 |
10 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
5:32.86 |
11 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
6:02.29 |
12 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
6:26.12 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:03.68 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:16.47 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:18.91 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:25.97 |
5 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4:28.12 |
6 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:33.92 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:34.62 |
8 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:37.53 |
9 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:51.69 |
10 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
6:28.69 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
3:49.64 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:50.69 |
3 Plainview Middle Sch A |
Plainview Middle Sch |
3:51.66 |
4 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
3:53.48 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
3:55.59 |
6 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
3:56.83 |
7 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
3:58.13 |
8 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:58.68 |
9 Norman Alcott Middle A |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4:03.95 |
10 Cache Middle School A |
Cache Middle School |
4:04.90 |
11 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:11.72 |
12 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:17.21 |
13 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4:29.68 |
14 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
4:34.70 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Trinity Picklo [877] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
7'06.00" |
2 Nikki Banks [307] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
3 Trinity Alexander [306] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'00.00" |
Amara Hawkins-Quinones [607] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Kaylee Lyon [619] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Larissa Fendorovich-Klein [601] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Kaetlen Schier [631] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Natalie Takahashi [637] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Asher Bellavigna [1103] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
9'00.00" |
2 Tate Picklo [944] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
8'06.00" |
3 Trey Hudson [364] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7'06.00" |
4 Shawn Roseberry [247] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
7'06.00" |
5 Noah Sherman [682] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
7'00.00" |
6 Timothy Ballard [227] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
6'06.00" |
7 Race Vickery [1033] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
6'06.00" |
Tristan Taylor [583] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
NM |
Devon McCoy [933] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Ryan Sharp [681] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Avery Clark [315] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7'00.00" |
2 Anna Hollander [203] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
6'06.00" |
3 Bradyn Brown [590] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6'06.00" |
4 Shelby Cargill [197] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
6'06.00" |
5 Megan Pratt [547] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
6'00.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Kyler Brantley [1528] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian |
10'00.00" |
2 Joey Sylvester [956] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
10'00.00" |
2 Hayden Leewright [369] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
10'00.00" |
4 Chris Doran [906] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
9'06.00" |
5 George Lonzaga [930] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
9'00.00" |
6 Riley Bryant [348] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7'06.00" |
7 Deljai Jenkins [240] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
7'06.00" |
8 Cameron Jelly [568] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
7'00.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Preslee Newcomb [116] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
26'04.00" |
2 macee marin [172] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
24'05.00" |
3 Aubrie Tucker [555] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
24'04.00" |
4 Ketura Earl [425] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
23'09.00" |
5 Tessa Dorrell [319] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
22'09.00" |
6 Shayla Turney [119] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
22'03.00" |
7 Taliah Thompson [339] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
21'00.00" |
8 Arden Coggburn [532] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
18'10.00" |
9 Breanna Gandy [322] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
17'02.00" |
10 Kryste Miller [332] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
15'11.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Marshall Stalnaker [1028] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
35'05.00" |
2 Braden Webb [691] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
35'04.00" |
3 Kohner Gallegher [128] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
35'03.00" |
4 Raymond Chavez [1387] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
33'07.00" |
5 Cody Bennett [121] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
32'00.00" |
6 Dillon Collier [280] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
31'11.00" |
7 Dru Naylor [1135] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
30'00.00" |
8 Kaden Cevallos [898] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
29'10.00" |
9 Wyatt King [923] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
28'09.00" |
10 Dylan Parkey [135] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
28'06.00" |
11 Connor Goodson [656] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
28'00.00" |
12 Jordan McDaniel [494] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
27'05.00" |
12 Ty Day [1391] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
27'05.00" |
14 Hunter Carter [349] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27'01.00" |
15 Daniel Williams [694] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
26'09.00" |
16 Jeston Gilliam [1117] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
26'06.00" |
16 Matthew Barton [475] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
26'06.00" |
18 Anthony Rebelez [674] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
25'05.00" |
19 Dalton Miller [1133] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
24'11.00" |
20 Lane Johnson [1126] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
24'09.00" |
21 Joshua Stewart [1430] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
24'08.00" |
22 Gabriel Lopez [371] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
24'07.00" |
23 Mark Neff [669] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
24'06.00" |
24 Logan Payne [378] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
24'05.00" |
25 Cale Blekler [558] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
22'09.00" |
26 William Broadbent [807] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
22'08.00" |
27 Kaden Hester [286] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
22'07.00" |
28 Luke West [1152] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
21'03.00" |
29 Gabriel Chelenza [279] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
20'07.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Jessica Stinson [985] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
31'02.00" |
2 Alicia Jackson [971] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
30'11.00" |
3 Kenzie Monroe [1355] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
29'03.00" |
4 Grey Skylar [793] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
28'08.00" |
5 Bailey Tilley [164] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
27'02.00" |
6 Zoe Straughn [1475] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
27'00.00" |
7 Micah Corrales [1450] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
26'09.00" |
8 Annica Lozano [445] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
25'11.00" |
9 Makayla Jackson [613] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
25'00.00" |
10 Jessica Loccident [1349] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
23'08.00" |
11 Leta Rae Gunner [1292] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
23'05.00" |
12 Essence Carpenter [313] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
22'07.00" |
13 Carrie Hutchings [1077] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
22'06.00" |
14 Laura Breidenstein [527] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
22'05.00" |
15 Tellia Gatewood [604] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
22'02.00" |
16 Katheryn Harvill [1341] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
21'11.00" |
17 Alex Hamilton [111] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
21'10.00" |
18 Makayla Jarrett [1464] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
21'03.00" |
18 McKenzie Breedlove [961] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
21'03.00" |
20 jateya jackson [170] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
21'02.00" |
21 Avery Hill [780] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
20'11.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Kern Brunk [994] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
43'08.00" |
2 Caden Ging [359] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
40'11.00" |
3 Jake Roberts [1511] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
38'10.00" |
4 Dreaton Robinson [245] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
38'09.00" |
5 Brody Sturges [1031] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
36'10.00" |
6 Conner Leeper [925] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
36'04.00" |
7 Dakota Taylor [582] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
35'07.00" |
7 Braden Springer [386] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
35'07.00" |
9 Matt Maloy [133] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
34'10.00" |
10 Jeremiah Thomas [837] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
34'09.00" |
11 Judson Rowland [947] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
34'06.00" |
12 Braden Woods [1039] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
33'10.00" |
13 Andy Beabout [156] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
33'09.00" |
14 Jake English [815] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
33'03.00" |
15 Ben Sparks [1027] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
33'02.00" |
16 Anthony Gilbreath [1306] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
33'01.00" |
17 Grant Goodson [657] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
32'11.00" |
18 Corey Callens [809] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
32'09.00" |
19 Zabrien Burkhalter [648] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
32'07.00" |
20 Riley Barker [1484] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
32'03.00" |
21 Shain Schweikhart [832] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
31'07.00" |
22 Russell Wilkins [693] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
30'11.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Preslee Newcomb [116] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
67'07.00" |
2 Aubrie Tucker [555] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
66'05.00" |
3 Jaedyn Williams [1478] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
63'08.00" |
4 Tessa Dorrell [319] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
61'03.00" |
5 macee marin [172] |
F 6 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
57'09.00" |
6 Shayla Turney [119] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
57'03.00" |
7 Makaela McMullen [544] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
54'06.00" |
8 Ketura Earl [425] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
53'10.00" |
9 Arden Coggburn [532] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
50'04.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Wyatt King [923] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
97'10.00" |
2 Marshall Stalnaker [1028] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
90'06.00" |
3 Dru Naylor [1135] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
86'11.00" |
4 Ty Day [1391] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
84'02.00" |
5 Kohner Gallegher [128] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
82'00.00" |
6 Connor Goodson [656] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
80'04.00" |
7 Jeston Gilliam [1117] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
80'01.00" |
8 Felix Rodriguez [1225] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
79'03.00" |
9 Dylan Parkey [135] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
78'00.00" |
10 Dillon Collier [280] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
77'05.00" |
11 Joshua Stewart [1430] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
77'04.00" |
12 Lane Johnson [1126] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
77'03.00" |
13 Mark Neff [669] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
76'08.00" |
14 Dalton Miller [1133] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
75'05.00" |
15 Matthew Barton [475] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
75'04.00" |
16 Raymond Chavez [1387] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
73'06.00" |
17 Tobin Bell [890] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
72'05.00" |
18 Daniel Williams [694] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
70'05.00" |
19 Braden Webb [691] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
70'03.00" |
20 William Broadbent [807] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
70'01.00" |
21 Kaden Cevallos [898] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
70'00.00" |
Gabriel Chelenza [279] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Cody Bennett [121] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Kevin Tovar [758] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Cale Blekler [558] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
NM |
Luke West [1152] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
NM |
Jordan McDaniel [494] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
NM |
Shon Perez [1018] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
NM |
Logan Payne [378] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Tyler Johnson [570] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
NM |
Kaden Hester [286] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Hunter Carter [349] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Ethan Schell [679] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Gabriel Lopez [371] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Bailey Tilley [164] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
108'09.00" |
2 Jessica Stinson [985] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
93'00.00" |
3 Megan Pratt [547] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
84'00.00" |
4 Carlin Figueroa [1193] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
80'00.00" |
5 Alexus Carlile [1160] |
F 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
78'02.00" |
6 Anita Jackson [1165] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
72'10.00" |
7 Katheryn Harvill [1341] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
71'08.00" |
8 Grey Skylar [793] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
71'07.00" |
9 Micah Corrales [1450] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
70'01.00" |
10 Sophie Scroggins [118] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
68'08.00" |
11 Emi morgan [983] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
66'09.00" |
12 Zoe Straughn [1475] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
64'06.00" |
13 Raelynne Burns [1328] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
63'06.00" |
14 Essence Carpenter [313] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
63'00.00" |
15 Jasmine Horton [1164] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
60'02.00" |
16 Carrie Hutchings [1077] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
59'06.00" |
17 Makayla Jackson [613] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
59'03.00" |
18 Annica Lozano [445] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
57'09.00" |
19 Shalaya Smith [520] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
55'00.00" |
20 Laura Breidenstein [527] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
54'11.00" |
21 Tellia Gatewood [604] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
53'09.00" |
22 Jessica Loccident [1349] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
51'09.00" |
23 Leta Rae Gunner [1292] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
51'01.00" |
24 Reigen Geurin [1062] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
51'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Kern Brunk [994] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
126'05.00" |
2 Dakota Taylor [582] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
122'11.00" |
3 Brody Sturges [1031] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
120'00.00" |
4 Caden Ging [359] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
115'03.00" |
5 Judson Rowland [947] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
114'04.00" |
6 Jake Roberts [1511] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
104'09.00" |
7 Derek Hardin [1008] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
100'03.00" |
8 Trevor Ford [357] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
98'00.00" |
9 Ben Sparks [1027] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
97'03.00" |
10 Alvarao Guererro [1215] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
95'04.00" |
11 Shain Schweikhart [832] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
94'01.00" |
12 Andy Beabout [156] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
90'08.00" |
13 Russell Wilkins [693] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
89'02.00" |
14 Allex Gann [564] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
87'09.00" |
15 Eli Porter [1020] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
87'05.00" |
16 Conner Leeper [925] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
87'01.00" |
17 Braden Woods [1039] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
83'03.00" |
18 Jake Heer [566] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
81'04.00" |
19 Grant Goodson [657] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
81'00.00" |
20 Riley Barker [1484] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
80'06.00" |
20 Steven Bussell [896] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
80'06.00" |
22 Marcus Teran [686] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
80'00.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Kaiden Boren [309] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'00.75" |
2 Briaziah Coats [595] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
13'11.50" |
3 Kierra Allen [1189] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13'05.75" |
4 Nyel Kennedy [973] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13'03.50" |
5 Ginger Macinnis Pierce [1352] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12'09.50" |
6 Aniyah Stevenson [218] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
12'08.50" |
7 Kyla Lovelace [867] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
12'05.50" |
8 Lexi Ramos [455] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
12'02.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Colby Jacobson [660] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
16'02.25" |
2 Kaden Sumner [387] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
16'00.75" |
3 Gunnar Hunt [1009] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15'06.75" |
4 Khyland Wallace [1034] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
15'02.00" |
5 Gaige Holmes [362] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'08.25" |
6 Christian Aguayo [226] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
14'04.75" |
7 Aiden Rosales [676] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
13'06.50" |
8 Wesley Zeigler [1040] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
13'05.50" |
9 Austin Coker [350] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13'05.00" |
10 Hunter Parsley [377] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13'04.00" |
11 Erius Knox [1310] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
13'03.00" |
12 Tate Picklo [944] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13'01.75" |
13 Devon McCoy [933] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
13'01.00" |
14 devin simpson [1288] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
13'00.50" |
Sebastian Cooper [1388] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Reid Bodenhamer [732] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Nick Tucker [1517] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Deshaun Fielder [653] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
MATTHEW HULL [1258] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
NM |
Braxton Legg [926] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Nathan Dillinger [353] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Ushaun Williams [842] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Hamza Robinson [1024] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
NM |
Jesse Buoshong [559] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
NM |
Steven Dodson [739] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Spencer Moore [573] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
NM |
Harrison Benge [646] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Chase Lewis [370] |
M 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Jeremiah Jones [287] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Cassandra Colong [533] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
14'05.75" |
2 Tiffany Paul [334] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'05.00" |
3 Peyton Garrett [1061] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
14'01.50" |
4 Shelby Kraus [1348] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'07.00" |
5 shakyra bruton [166] |
F 8 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
13'04.00" |
6 Jennifer Albert [585] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12'09.25" |
7 Ashanti Gent [508] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
12'08.00" |
7 Mackenzie Crusoe [317] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12'08.00" |
9 Mya Szmanski [1369] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12'07.25" |
10 Grace Livsey [206] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
12'06.75" |
11 Kenzie Bookout [195] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
12'03.50" |
11 Megan Winchester [1100] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
12'03.50" |
11 Kailyn Stonebraker [1368] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12'03.50" |
14 Lillard Brittany [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
11'07.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Bobby Wood [304] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
17'06.50" |
2 Evan Moulton [1507] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17'04.00" |
3 Marcus Starega [955] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
17'01.50" |
4 Andrew Bruster-Young [1488] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
17'01.00" |
5 drelin simpson [1289] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
17'00.00" |
6 Marquez Dowell [236] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
16'05.50" |
7 Rivers Johnson [569] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
16'05.00" |
8 Oscar Hidrogo [1217] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16'01.00" |
9 Jacob Armstrong [643] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
16'00.50" |
10 matthew aguilar [1244] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
16'00.00" |
11 JJ Ruff [497] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15'09.50" |
12 Hayden Leewright [369] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
15'04.50" |
13 Joseph Sanchez [161] |
M 8 |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
15'02.50" |
14 Jake Cordonnier [812] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
15'01.50" |
15 Jayce Gardner [817] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14'07.50" |
16 Braedon Edwards [1000] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
14'07.25" |
17 Alfonso Cano [1207] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14'06.00" |
17 Steven Jackson [1309] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
14'06.00" |
19 Jakobie Smith [1187] |
M 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
14'05.50" |
20 Jesse Bottoms [733] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14'05.25" |
21 Jack Funderburg [358] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'04.50" |
22 Jeremiah Rivera [244] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
14'04.00" |
23 Oswaldo Flores [1209] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14'03.50" |
24 Payton Beaver [645] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14'03.00" |
25 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14'02.25" |
26 Nicholas Elliott [125] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14'01.00" |
27 phonix medina [1287] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
14'00.00" |
28 Trayveon Collins [650] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12'09.75" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Sierra Greene [324] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'08.00" |
2 Grace Ferreira [1057] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4'02.00" |
Emily Yoder [885] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Baylea Norris [1357] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Lamiya Fitzpatrick [704] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 62 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Erius Knox [1310] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
4'08.00" |
2 Christopher Oliver [1418] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'08.00" |
3 David Locke [1014] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
4'08.00" |
4 Jaden Pinniy [671] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
5 Noah Sherman [682] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
6 Ethan Beckett [889] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'08.00" |
7 Carsen McGowin [934] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'06.00" |
7 Brendan Robeaux [946] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'06.00" |
9 Alex Freundt [484] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'04.00" |
9 Steven Dodson [739] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
9 Tyrell Cole [649] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'04.00" |
9 Reid Bodenhamer [732] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
Cameron Deem [651] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Race Vickery [1033] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
NM |
Gabe Cardoza [810] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Ray Chavira [811] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Logan Peltier [750] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Jentezen Smith [500] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
NM |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Samantha Pratt [548] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
4'08.00" |
2 Megan Winchester [1100] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
4'08.00" |
3 Emily Hurst [612] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
4 Shelby Kraus [1348] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'06.00" |
5 Hinson Scott [632] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'02.00" |
6 Eliya Jennings [327] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'02.00" |
7 Chaning Jones [1347] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4'02.00" |
7 Mackenzie Crusoe [317] |
F 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'02.00" |
8 Seneca Henderson [608] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'02.00" |
10 Kamdyn Pfeifer [717] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'00.00" |
Navaeh West [522] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
NM |
Madison Johnson [433] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
NM |
Wendy Rodriguez [1171] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
NM |
Aspen Alverado [1156] |
F 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
NM |
Halyssha Morgan-Penny [1168] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
NM |
Leahla Chism [505] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
NM |
Laura Bennett [588] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Kailyn Stonebraker [1368] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Dominique Lowry [131] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
5'08.00" |
2 Tyler Berryhill [1105] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
5'06.00" |
2 Devin Edwards [355] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'06.00" |
4 Bobby Wood [304] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
5'04.00" |
5 Garrett Cooper [560] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
5'04.00" |
6 Hayden Leewright [369] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'04.00" |
7 RJ Huchison [363] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'02.00" |
7 Carson Adams [225] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
5'02.00" |
9 Morlon Taplin [1432] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5'00.00" |
9 Andrew Bruster-Young [1488] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
9 Evan Moulton [1507] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
9 Marcus Starega [955] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
5'00.00" |
13 Mathew Garza [911] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'10.00" |
13 Tyler Frisbie [910] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
4'10.00" |
13 Steven Jackson [1309] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
4'10.00" |
13 Canaan Musgrave [1508] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'10.00" |
13 Jaiden West [839] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'10.00" |
18 Braden Henson [744] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
18 Jakobie Smith [1187] |
M 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4'08.00" |
18 Isaiah Hausam [361] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'08.00" |
18 Jalen Velasquez [690] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
18 Kevin Kenny [571] |
M 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
4'08.00" |
18 Jaden Welch [392] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'08.00" |
18 Watson David [1179] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4'08.00" |
18 Jaylen Johnson [1183] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4'08.00" |
18 Cole Powers [751] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
27 Ryan Sutherlin [755] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
27 Maximilliano Barrett [804] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'06.00" |
29 JD Gladney [237] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
4'04.00" |
29 Braden Marlow [825] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'04.00" |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Kierra Allen [1189] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
28.51 |
2 Indigo Koch [615] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
28.88 |
3 Jayda Whitley [726] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
28.92 |
4 Jozalynn Ridge [458] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
29.15 |
5 Kyla Lovelace [867] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
29.97 |
6 Briaziah Coats [595] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
30.20 |
7 Aleigha Prince [454] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.49 |
8 Aniyah Stevenson [218] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
30.60 |
9 Kyleigh Willis [728] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
31.24 |
10 Acacia Brown [964] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
31.33 |
11 Diala Daniels [1053] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
31.53 |
12 Hunter Amick [960] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
31.77 |
13 Asianna Muskrat [787] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
31.78 |
14 Kiya Rushing [460] |
F 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.80 |
15 Jadynn Daggs [1334] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
32.10 |
16 Lola Ochoa [1358] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
32.30 |
17 Libby Balliew [846] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
32.33 |
18 Jada Woolever [1376] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
32.59 |
19 Hannah Dan [599] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
33.01 |
20 Lynrigha Watts [407] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
33.32 |
21 Cloey Chavez [1291] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
33.33 |
22 Leila Roberson [272] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
33.35 |
23 Shelby Chaffin [966] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
33.98 |
24 Tatyana Jerde [536] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
33.99 |
25 Briana Banks [255] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
34.07 |
26 Samiyah Nolan [268] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
34.13 |
27 Rylee Harrison [202] |
F 7 |
Cache Middle School |
34.14 |
28 Deja Williams [1477] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
34.17 |
29 Carmen Edwin [535] |
F 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
34.70 |
30 Maddison Miller [1084] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
34.90 |
31 McKenzie Smith [984] |
F 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
35.70 |
32 Jaedyn Williams [1478] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
35.90 |
33 Janely Martinez [1295] |
F 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
36.35 |
34 Camren Betancourt [770] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
37.57 |
35 Olivia Moore [873] |
F 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
38.92 |
36 London Classen [1447] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
41.56 |
Lillard Brittany [772] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
DNS |
Kaylin Chaffin [314] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Hannah Simmons [337] |
F 7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Shayla Reece [718] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNS |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Kelbie Washington [987] |
F 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
26.90 |
2 Elizabeth Crain [198] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
28.42 |
3 Kyra Austin [191] |
F 8 |
Cache Middle School |
28.57 |
4 Kelsey Carathers [1046] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
28.93 |
5 Mya Szmanski [1369] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
29.40 |
6 Celeste Ceballos [1332] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
29.81 |
7 Tamera Aska [1290] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
30.19 |
8 Athena Jackson [113] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
30.27 |
9 Destiny Eikerman [1056] |
F 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
30.31 |
10 Tishaya Churchwell [258] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
30.56 |
11 Xavia Howard [610] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
30.64 |
12 Kyra Owens [453] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.22 |
13 Hinson Scott [632] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
31.23 |
14 Ashyiah Williams [473] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.39 |
15 Diamond Williams [1303] |
F 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
31.62 |
16 Diala Daniels [1053] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
31.66 |
17 Nyla Williams [525] |
F 6 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
31.67 |
18 Lyne Sama [628] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
31.99 |
19 Emily McNeely [545] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
32.04 |
20 Taraeja Kinchin [401] |
F 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
32.07 |
21 Krislyn Ivey [112] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
32.23 |
22 Ashleigh Gaddis [507] |
F 8 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
32.25 |
23 Madison Johnson [433] |
F 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
32.39 |
24 Jacey Keith [1079] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
32.74 |
25 Yasmin Sumral [636] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
32.81 |
26 Seneca Henderson [608] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
32.87 |
27 Annistyn Stanley [881] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.01 |
28 Emma McConkey [543] |
F 8 |
Elgin Junior High |
33.24 |
29 Janet Ogungbuyi [980] |
F 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
33.26 |
30 Mahayla Brown [591] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
33.27 |
31 Roselynn Gillespie [509] |
F 7 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc |
33.34 |
32 Madison Compton [850] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.41 |
33 Taylor Mitchell [870] |
F 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
33.46 |
34 Deliasha Brewster [1190] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
34.19 |
35 Erica Parra [1170] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
34.60 |
36 jessie kelley [1525] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
34.77 |
37 Wendy Rodriguez [1171] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
34.98 |
38 Teagan Jones [711] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
35.16 |
39 Shaila Halbert [263] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
35.96 |
40 Dajarea Clark [1050] |
F 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
36.20 |
41 Monyca Rosecrants [1172] |
F 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
37.01 |
42 Kyleigh Willis [728] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
37.05 |
43 Sarah Howe [1462] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
37.80 |
44 Maria Hernandez [1195] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
37.87 |
45 Makyla Wilkenson [1241] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
42.42 |
46 Jaemyn Proctor [1239] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
53.35 |
Event 67 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Isaiah Lancaster [1406] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
25.85 |
2 Sam Fisher [741] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
26.34 |
3 Khyland Wallace [1034] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
26.40 |
4 Gunnar Hunt [1009] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
26.58 |
5 jaden darson [182] |
M 7 |
B Tomlinson Middle S |
27.06 |
6 Reginald Jones [1403] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
27.31 |
7 devin simpson [1288] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
27.65 |
8 Luis Lopez [289] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
27.73 |
9 Rejhan Tatum [302] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
27.77 |
10 MARQUEZ CYRUS [1253] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
27.99 |
11 NICHOLAS PIERSON [1274] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
28.03 |
11 Carsen McGowin [934] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
28.04 |
13 cory mcClelland [1286] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
28.26 |
14 Michael Miller [1016] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
28.37 |
15 Josh Simmons [1515] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
28.57 |
16 Micah Snoddy [501] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
28.92 |
17 Jayden Hughes [1402] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
28.97 |
18 Christian Aguayo [226] |
M 7 |
Cache Middle School |
28.99 |
19 Adrian Scott [300] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
29.05 |
20 Brendan Robeaux [946] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
29.26 |
21 Braden Stevenson [1145] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
29.51 |
22 Alex Freundt [484] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
29.61 |
23 Race Vickery [1033] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
29.63 |
23 Jacob Wood [1518] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
29.63 |
25 Koreion Hayden [1308] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
29.66 |
26 David Locke [1014] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
29.83 |
27 John Kirkpatrick [492] |
M 7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
29.95 |
28 Eugene Phillips [1317] |
M 7 |
Western Heights Midd |
30.24 |
29 Harrison Benge [646] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
30.26 |
30 Aiden Rosales [676] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
30.29 |
31 Ray Chavira [811] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
30.40 |
31 Ronald Ray [829] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
30.39 |
33 Cason Deyalsingh [652] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
30.76 |
34 Caleb Denton [1113] |
M 7 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
30.91 |
35 Zach Blanchard [891] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
31.33 |
36 BRYSON CAROLINA [1248] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
31.40 |
37 Kade Schuermann [108] |
M 7 |
Academy of Classical |
31.66 |
38 Spencer Moore [573] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
31.92 |
39 Eric Arthur [989] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32.02 |
40 Deshaun Fielder [653] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
32.35 |
41 Jason Lopez [1219] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
32.58 |
42 Daniel Castillo [996] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32.68 |
43 Chandler Maus [1015] |
M 6 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
33.92 |
44 Jordan Bray [122] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
34.36 |
45 Cale Blekler [558] |
M 7 |
Elgin Junior High |
35.84 |
46 Kevin Ayala [1205] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
36.51 |
47 Drayton Brown [735] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
37.90 |
48 Hamza Robinson [1024] |
M 7 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
38.78 |
49 Miles Toma [757] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
41.41 |
50 Manuel Fraire [1211] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
41.68 |
51 Nick Tucker [1517] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
41.79 |
52 Brody Schuermann [107] |
M 6 |
Academy of Classical |
42.87 |
Event 68 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Elijah Brewer [1384] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
24.75 |
2 Joseph Feezel [126] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
25.09 |
3 Teagin Spreacker [954] |
M 8 |
Mustang South Middle |
25.37 |
4 Jaylen Johnson [1183] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
25.45 |
5 eddie austin [1282] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
25.64 |
6 Karsen Crawford [813] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
25.75 |
7 Jalen Bradford [806] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
25.76 |
8 Quan Williams [763] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
25.80 |
9 Adam Fuller [1116] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
25.87 |
10 Riley Barker [1484] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
26.05 |
11 Michael Silva [499] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
26.10 |
12 Josh Hottel [1125] |
M 8 |
Plainview Middle Sch |
26.25 |
13 Joe Willie [695] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
26.29 |
14 Braden McReynolds [1413] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
26.35 |
15 corterious smith [1521] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
26.43 |
16 Caleb Sanders [677] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
26.45 |
17 brian zeigler [416] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
26.49 |
18 trey Wiggins [841] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
26.54 |
19 SANDERS DA'VIONNE [1254] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
26.62 |
20 JJ Ruff [497] |
M 8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
26.74 |
21 gage rhodes [412] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
26.84 |
22 Blake Young [253] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
26.99 |
23 Jayce Gardner [817] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
27.22 |
24 Trevor Ford [357] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27.27 |
25 Ethan Warren [390] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27.39 |
26 Nicholas Elliott [125] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
27.45 |
27 Braedon Edwards [1000] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
27.55 |
28 antonio sturgon [414] |
M 8 |
Douglass Middle Scho |
27.56 |
29 Isaiah Hausam [361] |
M 8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27.91 |
30 Carsen McGowin [934] |
M 7 |
Mustang South Middle |
28.00 |
31 Brady Green [1007] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
28.08 |
32 Rodney Wilson [1322] |
M 8 |
Western Heights Midd |
28.26 |
33 JD Gladney [237] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
28.28 |
34 Carson Adams [225] |
M 8 |
Cache Middle School |
28.61 |
35 Cedric Seals [680] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
28.88 |
36 Cameron Nichols [134] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
28.89 |
37 Kyle Huse [745] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.07 |
38 KYRON CAROLINA [1249] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
29.31 |
39 Caden Lovelace [1504] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
29.49 |
40 Kristian Kelley [1184] |
M 8 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
30.43 |
41 SERGIO AGUILAR [1245] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
30.48 |
42 Samuel Villicana [1188] |
M 7 |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
31.61 |
43 George Alverado [988] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
32.35 |
44 Andres Garcia [1005] |
M 8 |
Norman Alcott Middle |
34.05 |
45 Fifi Mensah [1414] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
38.41 |
[Top of Page] [Event List]