Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 Jerry Runyan Wildcat Relays
Ponca City
April 12th, 2016
04/12/2016 - 04/12/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 4A BELOW |
1 | OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL | OKMU | 129.000 |
2 | PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL | PAWH | 124.000 |
3 | TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL | TONK | 96.000 |
4 | MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL | MANN | 92.000 |
5 | MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | MILL | 89.000 |
6 | HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO | HENN | 36.000 |
7 | NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL | NEWK | 33.000 |
8 | BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO | BLAC | 23.000 |
9 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI | COVI | 14.000 |
10 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 6.000 |
11 | B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO | BONK | 5.000 |
12 | B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO | BANN | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 4A BELOW |
1 | PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL | PAWH | 167.000 |
2 | MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | MILL | 123.000 |
3 | BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO | BLAC | 64.000 |
4 | MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL | MANN | 60.000 |
5 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI | COVI | 57.000 |
6 | TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL | TONK | 37.000 |
7 | OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL | OKMU | 30.000 |
8 | HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO | HENN | 28.000 |
9 | GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL | GLEC | 20.000 |
10 | B PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHO | BAWH | 10.000 |
10 | NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL | NEWK | 10.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 6A/5A |
1 | MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | MUSK | 105.000 |
2 | STILLWATER HIGH SCHO | STIL | 98.000 |
3 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 91.000 |
4 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 80.000 |
5 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 58.000 |
6 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 56.000 |
7 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 54.000 |
8 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO | PIED | 50.000 |
9 | PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO | PONC | 44.000 |
10 | B ENID HIGH SCHOOL | BNID | 6.000 |
10 | B STILLWATER HIGH SC | BTIL | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 6A/5A |
1 | STILLWATER HIGH SCHO | STIL | 125.000 |
2 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 79.000 |
3 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 75.000 |
4 | MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL | MUSK | 74.000 |
5 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO | PIED | 70.000 |
6 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI | PCOR | 66.000 |
7 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 61.000 |
8 | PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO | PONC | 29.000 |
9 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 27.000 |
10 | B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI | BDME | 23.000 |
11 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 17.000 |
12 | B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH | BIED | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 6A/5A 4x100m Relay |
1 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
50.80 |
2 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
52.39 |
3 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
54.27 |
4 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
54.68 |
5 B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH A |
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
56.21 |
6 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
56.56 |
Event 2 BOYS 6A/5A 4x100m Relay |
1 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
43.18 |
2 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
43.79 |
3 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
44.40 |
4 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
45.81 |
5 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
46.07 |
6 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
46.13 |
7 GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
47.09 |
8 B PONCA CITY HIGH SC A |
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
49.38 |
9 PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO A |
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
50.03 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4A Below 4x100m Relay |
1 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
51.29 |
2 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
52.97 |
3 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
55.99 |
4 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:04.19 |
Event 4 BOYS 4A Below 4x100m Relay |
1 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
43.40 |
2 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
45.26 |
3 OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
46.09 |
4 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
46.20 |
5 HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO A |
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
47.41 |
6 COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
47.80 |
7 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
47.86 |
8 NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL A |
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
48.73 |
9 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
49.40 |
10 B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO A |
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
52.01 |
Event 5 GIRLS 6A/5A 4x800m Relay |
1 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
10:22.71 |
2 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:24.56 |
3 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
10:31.41 |
4 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
10:35.31 |
5 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
10:37.32 |
6 GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
10:44.92 |
7 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
10:58.62 |
Event 6 BOYS 6A/5A 4x800m Relay |
1 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
8:22.03 |
2 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
8:27.00 |
3 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
8:32.01 |
4 PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO A |
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
8:36.23 |
5 B ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
8:55.47 |
6 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
8:55.62 |
7 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
9:03.08 |
8 B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO A |
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
10:01.88 |
Event 7 GIRLS 4A Below 4x800m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:04.28 |
2 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
11:11.59 |
3 COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
11:11.66 |
4 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:12.11 |
5 HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO A |
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
11:20.58 |
6 NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL A |
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
11:49.77 |
7 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
12:02.72 |
Event 8 BOYS 4A Below 4x800m Relay |
1 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
8:53.93 |
2 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:10.16 |
3 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
9:19.56 |
4 OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
9:46.90 |
5 B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO A |
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
9:48.09 |
6 COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
10:13.01 |
7 B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO A |
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
10:16.40 |
Event 9 GIRLS 6A/5A 100m Hurdles |
1 MEGAN WORTMANN [643] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
17.60 |
2 KAILYN PALMER [788] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
17.75 |
3 RYLIE SCHELLHARDT [241] |
|
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
17.80 |
4 JA'LAYIAH COLLINS [388] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
19.62 |
5 TAYLOR CLOWERS [628] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
20.50 |
6 MEG BLOOM [244] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
21.05 |
7 IRENE DE LA TORRE [251] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
21.23 |
8 LAUREN JACKSON [123] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
22.31 |
9 CHRISTELMA GUZMAN [571] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
22.34 |
10 MACKENZIE LAUGHLIN [926] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
22.73 |
Event 10 BOYS 6A/5A 110m Hurdles |
1 ETHAN TAYLOR [668] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
15.87 |
2 CARLOS OWENS [317] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
16.08 |
3 EASTON HENSLEY [653] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
18.42 |
4 ETHANIEL BROOKS [745] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
18.89 |
5 ISAI GARCIA [803] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
18.98 |
6 DILLON PROPST [822] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
19.81 |
Event 11 GIRLS 4A Below 100m Hurdles |
1 AWREONA RANSOM [897] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.42 |
2 DARIENNE FRYE [485] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
17.43 |
3 JAYDEN NICHOLS [352] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
20.59 |
4 KYLEE RALSTON [870] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
21.80 |
5 ABBIE PURDY [838] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
22.89 |
Event 12 BOYS 4A Below 110m Hurdles |
1 WILLIAMS SHIRLEY [478] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
16.05 |
2 JORDAN SCOTT [452] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
16.18 |
3 OSKAR MUNCHOW [473] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
16.84 |
4 KERRION DOTSON [911] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.19 |
5 MONTRELL WILSON [924] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.24 |
6 BRANDON OZBUN [474] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
17.82 |
7 NATHAN RICHARDSON [511] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
17.83 |
8 TY BETTS [363] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
18.28 |
9 JEREMIAH MANUAL [445] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
19.30 |
10 JEROD SHEETS [379] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
20.39 |
11 TYREE BUTLER [906] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
21.14 |
12 GUNNER JANES [146] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
21.50 |
13 BRYCE BRINKER [364] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
21.87 |
Event 13 BOYS 6A/5A 3200m Run |
1 NICK WILLIAMS [767] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:16.52 |
2 JORDAN TUTTLE [763] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:36.99 |
3 MIGUEL ESPINOSA [192] |
|
B STILLWATER HIGH SC |
10:51.99 |
4 LANDON FENLEY [269] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
11:03.75 |
5 JESUJOBA FABIYI [599] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11:07.42 |
6 JT GRAGG [806] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
11:20.84 |
7 GARRISON BLANTON [696] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
11:21.40 |
8 BRETT ZACHARIAS [828] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
11:30.98 |
9 ETHAN GONZALEZ [805] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
11:33.93 |
10 KYLER CLARK [266] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
11:36.10 |
11 SETH HEADRICK [808] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
11:39.51 |
12 JACKSON SHUBERT [663] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
11:41.75 |
13 BRAEDEN MYERS [605] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11:42.16 |
14 SAMUEL BARRON [694] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
11:56.61 |
15 SYED ALAM [644] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
12:54.87 |
Event 14 BOYS 4A Below 3200m Run |
1 JAYDEN WATKINS [481] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
10:39.54 |
2 NAKOTA SUMMERS [858] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:55.59 |
3 LAYNE SUMMERS [857] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:06.04 |
4 TYLER KNOX [375] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:28.00 |
5 JUSTIN ESCH [848] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:41.05 |
6 KYLE METZ [378] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:49.69 |
7 TRISTEN TUCKER [513] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:49.72 |
8 DUSTIN LEONARD [148] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
11:56.85 |
Event 15 GIRLS 6A/5A 4x200m Relay |
1 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:47.40 |
2 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:48.49 |
3 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
1:52.01 |
4 EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH A |
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
1:52.03 |
5 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
1:54.91 |
6 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI B |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:55.30 |
7 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:55.73 |
8 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:56.12 |
9 B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH A |
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
2:03.91 |
Event 16 BOYS 6A/5A 4x200m Relay |
1 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:30.13 |
2 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
1:30.41 |
3 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:31.57 |
4 GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:32.11 |
5 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:32.31 |
6 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
1:35.55 |
7 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
1:35.65 |
8 PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO A |
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
1:36.13 |
9 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:40.80 |
Event 17 GIRLS 4A Below 4x200m Relay |
1 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:48.53 |
2 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:50.58 |
3 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL B |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:57.09 |
4 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:04.01 |
5 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:28.45 |
Event 18 BOYS 4A Below 4x200m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:35.43 |
2 OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:37.20 |
3 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:37.91 |
4 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:42.60 |
5 NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL A |
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:42.63 |
6 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:42.88 |
7 B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO A |
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
1:47.91 |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
NT |
Event 19 GIRLS 6A/5A 800m Run |
1 JOSILYN SCHENK [635] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
2:29.42 |
2 ALEXZANDRIA HERNANDEZ [252] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:33.56 |
3 SOPHIA LINDSEY [111] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:35.56 |
4 LYDIA DREESSEN [105] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:37.09 |
5 KAITLYN WRIGHT [741] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:38.82 |
6 SYDNEI STORTS [638] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
2:42.76 |
7 SAGE FLUTY [775] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
2:43.51 |
8 KLARISSA MOORE [578] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
2:45.99 |
9 ANNA LOPEZ [112] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:48.48 |
10 REBEKAH GILLILAND [676] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
2:51.34 |
11 STEPHANIE AGUILERA [243] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:52.54 |
12 TATE MARTIN [113] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:54.88 |
13 HANNAH PORTERFIELD [297] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:55.40 |
14 ZOIE PENWELL [582] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
2:55.83 |
15 HANNAH FLOURNOY [106] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:56.06 |
16 BLAISE JUSTICE [110] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:58.31 |
17 EMMA CARROW [103] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
2:58.47 |
18 REYNOLDS MATTHEWS [395] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:59.60 |
19 MORGAN CLINE [248] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
3:00.03 |
20 YOUSAR KASSIM [526] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
3:04.62 |
21 REM MAWI [530] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
3:05.61 |
22 VALERIE SHARP [790] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
3:05.81 |
23 CAITLIN CARLSON [102] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
3:06.55 |
24 CINDY ZELAYA [180] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
3:08.41 |
25 BRIANNA BOSWELL [672] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
3:12.47 |
26 FELICITY LAWVER [680] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
3:24.27 |
27 AMANDA ROSEBEARY [302] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:31.91 |
Event 20 BOYS 6A/5A 800m Run |
1 DANIEL BRADSHAW [594] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
2:04.70 |
2 GARRETT WALLACE [278] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:05.18 |
3 ADRAN GIBBS [544] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
2:06.01 |
4 JACOB STORTS [666] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
2:06.48 |
5 JEFF WARLICK [606] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
2:07.88 |
6 GAVIN LACK [271] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:08.19 |
7 THOMAS KENNY [270] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:09.30 |
8 SAMUEL PEREZ [272] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:10.15 |
9 TYLER THOMPSON [717] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
2:10.65 |
10 PHILLIP STAR [138] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:10.94 |
11 KYLE VANDEVENTER [827] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
2:11.10 |
12 DAVIS DICKERSON [704] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
2:12.04 |
13 AUSTIN SMITH [762] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:12.90 |
14 CALEB WALSH [765] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:14.00 |
15 CALEB JOURDEN [552] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
2:15.42 |
16 BRAYDEN HUGHES [750] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:17.24 |
17 BLAKE COPE [650] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
2:18.19 |
18 BRYCESON HENRY [652] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
2:18.55 |
19 JAKE TAYLOR [139] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:19.65 |
20 GARRETT WALTERS [322] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:23.65 |
21 TYLER SCOTT [761] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:24.93 |
22 ETHAN WATSON [567] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
2:25.24 |
23 SETH HEADRICK [808] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
2:25.34 |
24 AUSTIN FLURY [308] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:25.37 |
25 BLAKE MOORE [818] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
2:28.72 |
26 GARRETT SMITH [321] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:30.11 |
27 SAMUEL BARRON [694] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
2:36.40 |
28 RYAN BECK [182] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
2:38.66 |
29 BRENDEN CLUTTER [307] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:39.13 |
30 PAYTON LANGSTON [187] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
2:46.15 |
31 TIGER DURHAM [184] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
2:48.34 |
32 ETHANIEL BROOKS [745] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:55.68 |
Event 21 GIRLS 4A Below 800m Run |
1 CATY SMITH [874] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:37.00 |
2 VICTORIA VANDIVER [226] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
2:41.26 |
3 JAELYN GROVES [224] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
2:43.74 |
4 HAYLEY STIGER [356] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:46.61 |
5 TESSA HILL [348] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:47.86 |
6 KANDACE BRANSON [873] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:49.06 |
7 MADELYN PRIEST [496] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:49.84 |
8 EMMA DICE [876] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:55.31 |
9 KENNEDY MARTIN [866] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:55.84 |
10 SHELBY AVEN [342] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:58.21 |
11 HEATHER CONNER [484] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:58.36 |
12 KIRA WICKER [227] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
2:58.76 |
13 DIA-NITTA BROWN [383] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:00.06 |
14 ASHLEY BUTLER [433] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
3:02.60 |
15 MORGAN RICHARDSON [437] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
3:04.11 |
16 KATI HAND [225] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
3:04.74 |
17 KENZIE KEELER [436] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
3:09.68 |
18 DENISE GONZALES [327] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
3:23.61 |
Event 22 BOYS 4A Below 800m Run |
1 RUSTIN MARTIN [852] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:08.55 |
2 WILLIAM MERRELL [507] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:11.34 |
3 DERIAN BROWN [904] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:12.45 |
4 DILLON FUKSA [338] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
2:13.80 |
5 LEVI CHILDS [334] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
2:14.04 |
6 TROY HAYES [912] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:17.86 |
7 DANNY CAUGHLIN [195] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:22.24 |
8 CHRIS LANMAN [209] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
2:25.31 |
9 LEONDRE LATTIMORE [915] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:25.66 |
10 NAKOTA SUMMERS [858] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:25.67 |
11 CALEB CLINE [368] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:25.89 |
12 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ [849] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.19 |
13 JOHNSON NATHAN [920] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.36 |
14 RYAN PARKS [510] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.98 |
15 TYLER BRYSON [333] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
2:27.57 |
16 CYRUS RICKMAN [476] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:28.14 |
17 BRAXTON BAILEY [362] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:28.18 |
18 BENNY ANGLIN [141] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
2:31.19 |
19 LAYNE SUMMERS [857] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:31.42 |
20 LEVI YOUNGWOLFE [517] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:34.98 |
21 TRE HARRIS [143] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
2:39.46 |
22 JOHN JENKINS [147] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
2:40.78 |
23 TATE VRSKA [234] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
2:51.57 |
Event 23 GIRLS 6A/5A 100m Dash |
1 BREYANNA BRICE [673] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
13.28 |
2 IMARA FREEMAN [390] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
13.33 |
3 DANIELLE STOVER [588] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
13.36 |
4 SHERMEKA STEWART [537] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
13.48 |
5 KISSTON THOMAS [792] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
13.53 |
6 LILLI JOSEPH [392] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
13.53 |
7 VICTORIA HILL [523] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
13.68 |
8 RAYLYNN BLANTON [671] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
14.08 |
9 AREANNA LANDRUM [528] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
14.29 |
10 ATTAIRA PRINCE [163] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
14.42 |
11 ANNA JACOBS [633] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
14.44 |
12 KIERA BROOKS [723] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.55 |
13 MAKALYNN RICHARDSON [399] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.67 |
14 KARLIANNE LOVELACE [784] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
14.68 |
15 ACACIA HART [159] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
14.70 |
16 GENESIS CARRILO [246] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
14.70 |
17 CASSIDEE SNEED [125] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
14.72 |
18 CECILY MILDREN [162] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
14.77 |
19 PEREZ LETICIA [681] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
14.79 |
20 MAKAYLA JACKSON [574] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
14.88 |
21 REANNA MARQUEZ [682] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
14.93 |
22 ALLISON COLLUMS [249] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
14.97 |
23 ASHLEY MORRIS [579] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
14.98 |
24 JAIDA DOBSON [292] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
15.12 |
25 CAITLYNN LIGHTFOOT [255] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
15.13 |
26 HANNAH LARSON [679] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
15.18 |
27 BRITNEY CARDENAS [157] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
15.26 |
28 LLUVIA ISORDIA [253] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
15.56 |
29 MEAGAN TOWNSLEY [690] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
15.68 |
30 ASHLYNN DELODGE [675] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
15.99 |
31 KELLY AVEY [670] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
16.16 |
32 CAMERON HIND [677] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
16.17 |
33 AMANDA AARY [119] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
16.87 |
34 MORGAN YOUNG [691] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
17.09 |
35 FAITH NIEMAN [685] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
17.40 |
36 MADISON RHODES [299] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
17.83 |
Event 24 BOYS 6A/5A 100m Dash |
1 TYRIQ BEASLEY [405] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
11.26 |
2 PERRY MORRIS [604] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11.44 |
3 MATTHEW STEMM [826] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
11.65 |
4 KEAIRE WILKINS [607] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11.78 |
5 DAMON JEMISON [601] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11.83 |
6 PHILLIPS WILL [279] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
11.89 |
7 QUINTAHJ CHERRY [407] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
11.95 |
8 MICHEAL WILLIAMS [669] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
11.96 |
9 ERIC BUTLER [596] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
11.96 |
10 KARIM MUHAMMAD [560] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
12.02 |
11 MITCHELL HILL [547] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
12.10 |
12 C.J. WARD [323] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.13 |
13 KESHAWNTAE CHANDLER [702] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
12.14 |
14 B J DANSBY [748] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.14 |
15 AUSTIN PEEVY [561] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
12.14 |
16 DAJUAN WILKERSON [432] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.16 |
17 JOSEPH PERDUE [711] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
12.24 |
18 QUINN COOPER [649] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
12.34 |
19 PARKER SMITH [664] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
12.36 |
20 TEHIL LEE [603] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
12.46 |
21 MARCOS HINMAN [170] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
12.61 |
22 DAE WILLIAMS [766] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.65 |
23 JABREEL BAILEY [592] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
12.79 |
24 PAYTON MILNER [315] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.84 |
25 DALTON DISON [133] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
12.85 |
26 TRENTON MUSA [136] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
12.92 |
27 DERRICK JOHNSON [752] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.95 |
28 MATT CLARK [131] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
13.09 |
29 STEVEN LORETT [171] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
13.12 |
30 HENRY EVANS [135] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
13.15 |
31 LAJUAN HUGHES [751] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.26 |
32 NATHANIEL HUFF [707] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
13.63 |
33 DALTON DAUGHERTY [229] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
13.67 |
34 ERIC WHITE [173] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
14.21 |
35 ZHEN JIN HE [169] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
16.00 |
Event 25 GIRLS 4A Below 100m Dash |
1 TANIYAH MCMILLIAN [894] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
13.12 |
2 BRIANNA BERRY [886] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
13.57 |
3 DENAE LAIRD [490] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.00 |
4 MYKAYLA YOUNG [465] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.04 |
5 REBEKAH ROBERTS [328] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
14.08 |
6 JANICE DOZIER [888] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.14 |
7 SASHA ROLLE [898] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.20 |
8 STAR SWEEDEN [500] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.24 |
9 DEZTINEE GOODEN [890] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.28 |
10 DAKOTA HOUSTON [349] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.37 |
11 HAILEY MORRIS [895] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.38 |
12 KIANNA TAYLOR [501] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.43 |
13 KAYANNA HUGHES [460] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.71 |
14 CHELSEA KELLY [892] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.88 |
15 MAGGIE KALTWASSER [350] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.92 |
16 KAYLYNN COMBRINK [830] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
15.59 |
17 TEANNA SELLARS [899] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
19.61 |
Event 26 BOYS 4A Below 100m Dash |
1 ELIJAH JOHNSON [914] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
11.46 |
2 WARREN GRAVES [504] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
11.64 |
3 DILLON JOYCE [339] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
11.83 |
4 BRADEN MORRILL [214] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
11.99 |
5 BILLY COOK [910] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.04 |
6 LOGAN JONES [373] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.08 |
7 JOHN MOSHA [919] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.30 |
8 SIMEON SHEPHERD [217] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
12.40 |
9 TYLER BROWN [365] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.48 |
10 J.R. YOUNG [516] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.56 |
11 DAQUAN WILSON [482] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.66 |
12 BRANDON ROW [232] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
12.68 |
13 CHAD CLARK [367] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.77 |
14 LEOBARDO LUEVANOS [340] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
12.84 |
15 WYATT HUNTLEY [144] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
12.87 |
16 AIDAN CRAUN [336] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
12.95 |
17 ANTHONY INGMIRE [850] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.02 |
18 CHRIS SHIRLEY [152] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
13.39 |
19 MASON SMYKIL [453] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
13.75 |
20 NYK JACKSON [145] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
14.12 |
21 CUTTER OVERTON [449] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
14.85 |
22 GAVIN COMPTON [335] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
15.31 |
23 CHRIS RYAN [451] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
16.14 |
24 KOLE BEAMAN [332] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
16.67 |
Event 27 GIRLS 6A/5A 3200m Run |
1 BETH TERHUNE [738] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
12:11.12 |
2 MONICA SCOTT [737] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
12:19.75 |
3 ELISE RACKLEY [789] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
12:55.29 |
4 RACHEL BROWN [770] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
13:31.77 |
5 ARIN GLENNIE [107] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
13:34.49 |
6 CADEE BALDWIN [721] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
14:08.44 |
7 BRITTANY TERHUNE [739] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
14:34.38 |
8 AMY PERKINS [398] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
15:15.36 |
9 VALERIE SHARP [790] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
15:32.57 |
10 UNKNOWN NAME [1] |
|
UNATTACHED |
15:46.55 |
11 JEAN DODD [120] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
16:22.28 |
12 MARILEIGH URDANG [128] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
16:45.18 |
13 ALLY GLASGOW [121] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
17:13.64 |
Event 28 GIRLS 4A Below 3200m Run |
1 AUBRIE WALKER [502] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
13:41.89 |
2 MITZY TRILLO [330] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
14:11.92 |
3 HANNAH HEMBREE [834] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
14:21.35 |
4 ODALYS VALLES [331] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
15:08.42 |
5 LAURYN BYRUM [829] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
16:38.32 |
Event 29 GIRLS 6A/5A 400m Dash |
1 ABRIANNA JONES [576] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
59.70 |
2 MISHA CLAYTOR [247] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.41 |
3 ARRIANA STEWARD [403] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.39 |
4 AALIYAH ALLISON [284] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.58 |
5 MANAYZIA JOHNSON [575] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:04.64 |
6 LAUREN GATTIS [777] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
1:05.45 |
7 DEZARIA TAYLOR [589] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:06.73 |
8 SHAILAH KNIGHT [527] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
1:06.78 |
9 ANNA LOPEZ [112] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
1:07.57 |
10 ALLYSON SPIVA [791] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
1:07.76 |
11 AISLIN BALLARD [285] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:07.99 |
12 KELSEY DEPRANG [104] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
1:09.57 |
13 OAKLEY MURPHY [533] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
1:10.21 |
14 MAKALYNN RICHARDSON [399] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:11.01 |
15 ALISHA HELLMUTH [108] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
1:11.56 |
16 CASSIDEE SNEED [125] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:11.65 |
17 KATELYN BISHOP [769] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
1:12.12 |
18 ZOEY SKAGGS [401] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.49 |
19 JOLEE JONES [161] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
1:16.46 |
20 CAITLYNN LIGHTFOOT [255] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:17.13 |
21 YOUSAR KASSIM [526] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
1:18.14 |
22 MADISON RHODES [299] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:29.80 |
23 AMANDA ROSEBEARY [302] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:37.21 |
Event 30 BOYS 6A/5A 400m Dash |
1 TRE' PARKER [318] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
50.64 |
2 JACOB BIRNBAUM [695] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
51.14 |
3 CHRIS NELSON [819] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
51.70 |
4 DEVIN HILLMON [421] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
51.86 |
5 GAURON SANDERS [760] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
52.30 |
6 ZANE MASRI [814] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
53.39 |
7 NATHANIEL HARRIS [419] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
53.58 |
8 ZAINE JACKSON [550] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
53.63 |
9 THOMAS KENNY [270] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
53.87 |
10 AUSTIN PEEVY [561] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
53.94 |
11 CHRIS HOPKINS [312] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
54.15 |
12 JOSEPH PERDUE [711] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
54.69 |
13 BRANDON ADAMS [744] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
54.89 |
14 COLIN CARTER [799] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
55.35 |
15 ALEX OGUNSEYE [755] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
55.40 |
16 SAMUEL PEREZ [272] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
55.64 |
17 PHILLIP STAR [138] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
56.04 |
18 ADAMA MBAYE [815] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
56.39 |
19 GARRETT WALTERS [322] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
56.47 |
20 JIMI CERE [700] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
56.82 |
21 ZEKE ALLEN [130] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
57.20 |
22 KRIS GRIZZARD [310] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
57.48 |
23 CADE CROSS [132] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
57.66 |
24 MASON MARTINEZ [656] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
57.78 |
25 MATHEW URIBE [718] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
57.79 |
26 JUAN GUTIERREZ [807] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
58.01 |
27 TRENT BARTLEY [796] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
58.40 |
28 DAMON JEMISON [601] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
58.54 |
29 BRYCESON HENRY [652] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
58.87 |
30 DASHON HURST [549] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
59.13 |
31 COLETON EDENS [168] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
1:00.04 |
32 WILLIAM YARNGO [609] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
1:00.23 |
33 CHASE RICKETTS [877] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
1:01.24 |
34 MARK MEDINA [753] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.67 |
35 ERIC WHITE [173] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
1:02.31 |
36 DILLION RAISON [712] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
1:03.46 |
37 RUDY ROCKETT [172] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
1:04.10 |
38 KOBE CAIN TRICE [698] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
1:04.61 |
Event 31 GIRLS 4A Below 400m Dash |
1 HALEY MOUSER [494] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.20 |
2 VICTORIA VANDIVER [226] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
1:05.69 |
3 MYKAYLA YOUNG [465] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:07.38 |
4 HEATHER CONNER [484] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.71 |
5 CHELSEA KELLY [892] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:11.29 |
6 MEGAN LEWIS [875] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:11.81 |
7 KAYANNA HUGHES [460] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:12.50 |
8 BLAKE ALLEN [155] |
|
B PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHO |
1:12.65 |
9 VINNISHEA PENNDELTON [896] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.33 |
10 MEGAN STOUT [438] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.46 |
11 CHEYANNE SHAW [871] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:16.58 |
12 JALEY SCOTT [354] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:17.81 |
13 KADI WELSH [440] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:22.30 |
Event 32 BOYS 4A Below 400m Dash |
1 JORGE CARVAJAL [366] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
51.06 |
2 CHASE PFLUGER [854] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
54.34 |
3 KELLUM COLEMAN [908] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
54.71 |
4 WILLIAM MERRELL [507] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
55.48 |
5 ARLAN BROWN [903] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
55.54 |
6 JADEN SKINNER [479] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
56.52 |
7 TAD LINTON [851] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.09 |
8 DILLON FUKSA [338] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
57.64 |
9 BEN GRAY [505] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
58.03 |
10 CALEB CLINE [368] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
59.29 |
11 CHAD CLARK [367] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
59.74 |
12 DALTON JAMES [230] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
1:00.84 |
13 JACOB BOWLING [228] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
1:01.02 |
14 QUENTON BOTTS [206] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:01.59 |
15 TYLER BRYSON [333] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
1:02.30 |
16 DAVID HERNANDEZ [199] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
1:02.74 |
17 JJ STOWE [153] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
1:04.51 |
18 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ [849] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.73 |
19 NOAH MARQUEZ [446] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.56 |
20 TRE HARRIS [143] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
1:07.26 |
21 BEN TESTON [218] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
1:09.09 |
Event 33 GIRLS 6A/5A 300m Hurdles |
1 ISIS LANE [529] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
50.19 |
2 MEGAN WORTMANN [643] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
50.70 |
3 JAZMYNE DAVISON [238] |
|
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
51.01 |
4 KAILYN PALMER [788] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
51.40 |
5 FINDA SICARR [536] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
51.71 |
6 RYLIE SCHELLHARDT [241] |
|
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
51.75 |
7 KAMREY FANNING [731] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
53.00 |
8 JUSTINE GRAMLING [239] |
|
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
53.54 |
9 CIERA MCENTIRE [683] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
54.73 |
10 JA'LAYIAH COLLINS [388] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
55.86 |
11 DENAE DAVENPORT [291] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
57.51 |
12 HANNAH PORTERFIELD [297] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.06 |
13 MEG BLOOM [244] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.07 |
14 LAUREN JACKSON [123] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.90 |
15 CINDY ZELAYA [180] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
1:03.38 |
16 ALLIE GUGGISBERG [294] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.14 |
Event 34 BOYS 6A/5A 300m Hurdles |
1 ETHAN TAYLOR [668] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
41.24 |
2 CARLOS OWENS [317] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
42.37 |
3 DANIEL BRADSHAW [594] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
43.53 |
4 DEVIN MCCOY [428] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
43.88 |
5 ISAI GARCIA [803] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
45.58 |
6 BRANDON DAVIS [597] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
45.80 |
7 DILLON PROPST [822] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
47.21 |
8 PRESTON UNDERWOOD [764] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
47.37 |
9 DAWSON SCHOLEY [715] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
48.32 |
10 CONNER ADAMS [795] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
48.36 |
11 ZACH SWINDELL [667] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
49.05 |
12 TRE HARPER [546] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
49.90 |
13 NATHANIEL SUMNERS [716] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
50.00 |
14 CJ MCCASTER [657] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
50.46 |
Event 35 GIRLS 4A Below 300m Hurdles |
1 SARAH PHILLIPPI [495] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
49.55 |
2 KYLEIGH RIEBEL [498] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
49.56 |
3 SAVANNAH BROWN [223] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
55.87 |
4 KAYANNA HUGHES [460] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.34 |
5 HAYLEY STIGER [356] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.36 |
Event 36 BOYS 4A Below 300m Hurdles |
1 WILLIAMS SHIRLEY [478] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
43.31 |
2 JORDAN SCOTT [452] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
44.45 |
3 OSKAR MUNCHOW [473] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
45.17 |
4 MONTRELL WILSON [924] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
45.50 |
5 JEROD SHEETS [379] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
45.88 |
6 NATHAN RICHARDSON [511] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
46.79 |
7 BRANDON OZBUN [474] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
47.28 |
8 LEVI CHILDS [334] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
47.43 |
9 BRANDON ROW [232] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
47.65 |
10 RUSTIN MARTIN [852] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
48.38 |
11 TYREE BUTLER [906] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
48.79 |
12 JEREMIAH MANUAL [445] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
48.97 |
13 TRAYVAN HULSEY [372] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
49.50 |
14 BRYCE BRINKER [364] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
49.50 |
15 TRAVION SKINNER [480] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
51.23 |
16 MEIIC JEFFERSON [470] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
51.54 |
17 BRAYDON HAMPTON [198] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
52.43 |
18 MASON SMYKIL [453] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
53.37 |
19 TATE VRSKA [234] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
53.68 |
Event 37 GIRLS 6A/5A 200m Dash |
1 TYJAIE WALTON [590] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
26.58 |
2 BREYANNA BRICE [673] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
27.01 |
3 IMARA FREEMAN [390] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
27.38 |
4 SHERMEKA STEWART [537] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
27.39 |
5 KISSTON THOMAS [792] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
27.57 |
6 ZOMAREE MCNAC [396] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
27.79 |
7 AISLIN BALLARD [285] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
28.76 |
8 KIANNA TAYLOR [501] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
28.84 |
9 RHIANNON MORALES [787] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
29.11 |
10 AUGUSTA DETHLOFF [772] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
29.12 |
11 TAMIA GRANT [570] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
29.13 |
12 JALIVIA BANKS [518] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
29.58 |
13 GENESIS CARRILO [246] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
29.60 |
14 BROOKLYN MURPHEY [580] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
29.68 |
15 TAKIA ZACHRY [743] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
29.78 |
16 ERYCA JANITZ [733] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
29.86 |
17 RAYLYNN BLANTON [671] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
29.93 |
18 ACACIA HART [159] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
30.09 |
19 ALISHA HELLMUTH [108] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
30.24 |
20 BROOKLYNNE HENRY [160] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
30.31 |
21 KARLIANNE LOVELACE [784] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
30.47 |
22 ALLISON COLLUMS [249] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
30.69 |
23 KIMIYA SHIRINBAR [586] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
30.98 |
24 MAKAYLA JACKSON [574] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
31.08 |
25 HANNAH LARSON [679] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
31.16 |
26 AMANDA AARY [119] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
31.65 |
27 KELSEY DEPRANG [104] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
31.71 |
28 REANNA MARQUEZ [682] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
31.72 |
29 BRITNEY CARDENAS [157] |
|
B PIEDMONT HIGH SCH |
31.73 |
30 JAIDA DOBSON [292] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
31.79 |
31 DYOCIAN JEFFRIES [525] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
32.37 |
32 CAITLYNN LIGHTFOOT [255] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
32.40 |
33 LLUVIA ISORDIA [253] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
33.69 |
34 KELLY AVEY [670] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
33.81 |
35 CAMERON HIND [677] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
35.37 |
36 CASSIDEE SNEED [125] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
35.51 |
37 MORGAN YOUNG [691] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
35.81 |
38 FAITH NIEMAN [685] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
36.30 |
Event 38 BOYS 6A/5A 200m Dash |
1 TRE' PARKER [318] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
22.55 |
2 TYRIQ BEASLEY [405] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
22.76 |
3 DAKOTA CARNES [746] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
23.18 |
4 JOHN SMITH [431] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
23.22 |
5 DALTON DISON [133] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
23.28 |
6 MORRIS WYNN [608] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
23.69 |
7 KEAIRE WILKINS [607] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
23.70 |
8 MATTHEW STEMM [826] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
23.72 |
9 GRANT LYDA [558] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
24.44 |
10 JA'LYN MORGAN [316] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.52 |
11 MITCHELL HILL [547] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
24.54 |
12 MARCOS HINMAN [170] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
24.87 |
12 ASHON BIBBS [305] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.87 |
14 WILLIAM YARNGO [609] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
24.94 |
15 MATT CLARK [131] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
25.53 |
16 JEFF GAINES [651] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
25.62 |
17 MICHEAL WILLIAMS [669] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
25.71 |
18 TYLER DISIDORE [801] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
25.80 |
19 STEVEN LORETT [171] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
26.03 |
20 TEHIL LEE [603] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
26.14 |
21 TANNER KNIGHT [654] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
26.20 |
22 QUINTAHJ CHERRY [407] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
26.28 |
23 NATHANIEL SUMNERS [716] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
26.40 |
24 JAYLON ROBINSON [824] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
26.60 |
25 JABREEL BAILEY [592] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
26.75 |
26 TRENTON MUSA [136] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
26.94 |
26 JAX RUSH [759] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.94 |
28 COLETON EDENS [168] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
27.25 |
29 SETH ELLIS [268] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
27.29 |
30 ZEKE ALLEN [130] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
27.99 |
31 ERIC WHITE [173] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
28.50 |
Event 39 GIRLS 4A Below 200m Dash |
1 ALIZE THOMPSON [900] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
28.14 |
2 JE'LIYAH PLUMMER [925] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
28.16 |
3 MYKAYLA YOUNG [465] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
28.67 |
4 DEZTINEE GOODEN [890] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
28.98 |
5 SASHA ROLLE [898] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
29.15 |
6 REBEKAH ROBERTS [328] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
29.40 |
7 KIANNA TAYLOR [501] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
29.61 |
8 HAILEY MORRIS [895] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
30.55 |
9 DAKOTA HOUSTON [349] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
30.56 |
10 CHELSEA KELLY [892] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
30.90 |
11 RAYVEN STONE [156] |
|
B PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHO |
30.90 |
12 EMMARY HILL [891] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
31.31 |
13 MONTANA KEIZOR [351] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
31.34 |
14 KAYANNA HUGHES [460] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
32.64 |
15 CHEYANNE SHAW [871] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
34.04 |
16 KADI WELSH [440] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
36.05 |
Event 40 BOYS 4A Below 200m Dash |
1 BRIAN JEFFERS [506] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
23.99 |
2 DILLON JOYCE [339] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
24.45 |
3 KRIS GRIZZARD [310] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.61 |
4 LANDRY WASSON [382] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
25.38 |
5 GAVIN SMITH [233] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
25.44 |
6 JORDAN LEWIS [472] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
25.73 |
7 LOGAN SMITH [856] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
25.92 |
8 WYATT HUNTLEY [144] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
25.93 |
9 AIDAN CRAUN [336] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
25.95 |
10 TYLER WILSON [515] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.10 |
11 DEVON HOWE [371] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
26.17 |
12 CORBIN CROWDER [845] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.62 |
13 BLAKE JOHNSON [208] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
26.94 |
14 CHRIS SHIRLEY [152] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
27.09 |
15 ISAIAH MAJOR [916] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
27.13 |
16 DANIEL KEIZOR [374] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
27.40 |
17 QUENTON BOTTS [206] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
27.52 |
18 ERIN DAN [468] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
27.77 |
19 KEVIN PAMAT [215] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
27.77 |
20 NYK JACKSON [145] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
28.55 |
21 BEN TESTON [218] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
29.27 |
22 NOAH MARQUEZ [446] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
29.68 |
23 ANTHONY INGMIRE [850] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
29.69 |
24 TYLER BRYSON [333] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
29.97 |
25 BROCK MOMAN [447] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
31.23 |
26 GAVIN COMPTON [335] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
32.97 |
27 KOLE BEAMAN [332] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
33.39 |
Event 41 GIRLS 6A/5A 1600m Run |
1 KINLEY DAVIS [250] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
2:47.42 |
2 BETH TERHUNE [738] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:51.28 |
3 GRACE GUDGEL [779] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
2:53.27 |
4 BALEY ROBINSON [116] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
3:01.11 |
5 ELLA LUTTBEG [785] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
3:01.57 |
6 SOPHIA LINDSEY [111] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
3:02.11 |
7 KAITLYN WRIGHT [741] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:02.50 |
8 SUR AIME [768] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
3:03.84 |
9 STEPHANIE AGUILERA [243] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
3:06.16 |
10 JAEDEN COON [726] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:07.03 |
11 ARIN GLENNIE [107] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
3:08.66 |
12 CADEE BALDWIN [721] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:09.63 |
Event 42 BOYS 6A/5A 1600m Run |
1 BLAKE COPE [650] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4:48.38 |
2 NICK WILLIAMS [767] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:48.67 |
3 JAY OGLE [821] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
4:48.68 |
4 JACK AIKMAN [591] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
4:59.44 |
5 LANDON FENLEY [269] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
5:00.76 |
6 JEFF WARLICK [606] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
5:01.33 |
7 CHRISTIAN STEMM [825] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
5:01.91 |
8 GARRISON BLANTON [696] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
5:04.47 |
9 JESUJOBA FABIYI [599] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
5:06.05 |
10 WES KINSEY [809] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
5:06.11 |
11 GARRETT WALLACE [278] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
5:10.73 |
12 ADAM ROSS [137] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
5:10.85 |
MATTHEW LOWDER [557] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
NT |
BRAYDEN HUGHES [750] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
TYLER SCOTT [761] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
ETHAN GONZALEZ [805] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
NT |
MARK MEDINA [753] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
KYLER CLARK [266] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
KYLE VANDEVENTER [827] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
NT |
BRETT ZACHARIAS [828] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
NT |
BRADY PATTERSON [757] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MARLEY SCOTT [564] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
NT |
RYAN BECK [182] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
DAVIS DICKERSON [704] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
NT |
Event 43 GIRLS 4A Below 1600m Run |
1 TESSA HILL [348] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
6:14.16 |
2 JAELYN GROVES [224] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
6:23.36 |
3 AUBRIE WALKER [502] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:26.70 |
4 BAILEY GUTIERREZ [347] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
6:35.06 |
5 MORGAN RICHARDSON [437] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
6:38.11 |
6 KIRA WICKER [227] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
6:59.58 |
ALEXIS BIGHORSE [864] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
JALEY SCOTT [354] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 44 BOYS 4A Below 1600m Run |
1 DEVON TAYLOR [381] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
5:00.42 |
2 JAYDEN WATKINS [481] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:00.86 |
3 JEFFREY JUANES [444] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
5:12.40 |
4 JUSTIN ESCH [848] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:13.85 |
5 NAKOTA SUMMERS [858] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:16.56 |
6 CHRIS LANMAN [209] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
5:18.56 |
7 TRISTEN TUCKER [513] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:20.98 |
8 LAYNE SUMMERS [857] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:21.13 |
9 TYLER KNOX [375] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
5:22.87 |
KYLE METZ [378] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
DANNY CAUGHLIN [195] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
TROY HAYES [912] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
TATE VRSKA [234] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
NT |
RYAN PARKS [510] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ [849] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
DUSTIN LEONARD [148] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
NT |
EDWARD BRISON [901] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
LEVI YOUNGWOLFE [517] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BENNY ANGLIN [141] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
NT |
CYRUS RICKMAN [476] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MEIIC JEFFERSON [470] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
LEONDRE LATTIMORE [915] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CHAD HAHN [862] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
DILLON FUKSA [338] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
Event 45 GIRLS 6A/5A 4x400m Relay |
1 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
4:10.55 |
2 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
4:17.65 |
3 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
4:17.88 |
4 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
4:18.78 |
5 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
4:19.29 |
6 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4:29.57 |
7 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:37.72 |
8 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO B |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4:47.69 |
9 GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
4:59.21 |
Event 46 BOYS 6A/5A 4x400m Relay |
1 MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:30.45 |
2 PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI A |
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
3:30.98 |
3 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT A |
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
3:34.49 |
4 STILLWATER HIGH SCHO A |
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
3:35.45 |
5 ENID HIGH SCHOOL A |
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
3:36.80 |
6 PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO A |
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
3:38.80 |
7 PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO A |
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
3:41.15 |
8 GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:49.84 |
9 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL A |
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:58.28 |
Event 47 GIRLS 4A Below 4x400m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:23.41 |
2 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
4:29.23 |
3 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
4:41.94 |
4 COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
4:48.95 |
5 HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO A |
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
4:53.18 |
6 NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL A |
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
5:14.11 |
Event 48 BOYS 4A Below 4x400m Relay |
1 MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
3:33.55 |
2 MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
3:36.22 |
3 OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL A |
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:37.57 |
4 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:37.84 |
5 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL A |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:45.02 |
6 HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO A |
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
3:46.92 |
7 COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI A |
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
4:00.34 |
8 TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL B |
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:13.98 |
9 BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO A |
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
4:14.95 |
Event 49 GIRLS 6A/5A Shot Put |
1 TIERRA MEYERS [532] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
37'05.00" |
2 TESSA ROBINSON [301] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
31'05.50" |
3 LYNCH-OATS LATAVIA [734] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
30'09.00" |
4 ORIANNA CLEMENTS [771] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
30'03.00" |
5 ANNA HOMAN [109] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
29'10.50" |
6 KARRIE MCLAIN [684] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
29'06.00" |
7 RUTH RAMIREZ [257] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
29'03.00" |
8 AUGUSTA DETHLOFF [772] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
29'01.50" |
9 ASHLEY MEDRANO [397] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
27'10.50" |
10 HANNAH FLOURNOY [106] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
27'01.00" |
11 TYLEE DELIBRO [674] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
26'11.00" |
12 LANDRI DE BRUYN [728] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
26'09.50" |
13 NADIA KENT [678] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
26'08.00" |
14 MACKENZIE LAUGHLIN [926] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
26'05.50" |
15 DANIELLE HOLLE [573] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
25'00.00" |
16 CAITLIN CARLSON [102] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
24'10.50" |
17 TYREA RYAN [124] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
24'05.00" |
18 ASIA HENRY [572] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
23'08.50" |
19 TANIAH HERRON [122] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
22'08.50" |
20 JADIEN WATASHY [261] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
22'05.00" |
21 TIANA NEAL [878] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
22'00.00" |
22 JESSICA OXFORRD [736] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
20'09.50" |
23 JA'LAYIAH COLLINS [388] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
20'09.00" |
24 SYDNEY STROH [639] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
20'00.00" |
25 LAUREN SUTHERLAND [165] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
19'03.50" |
26 ANN POWELL [584] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
18'02.50" |
27 ASHALYNN TOLMAN [127] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
15'11.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 6A/5A Shot Put |
1 MICHAEL PRUITT [319] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
47'10.50" |
2 ISRAEL WASHINGTON [720] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
45'10.50" |
3 RANDY LOLLIS [556] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
44'08.50" |
4 JARAD LOPES [423] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
44'07.00" |
5 MICHAEL EDWARDS [411] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
42'10.00" |
6 JARED HARVEY [706] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
41'04.00" |
7 CORY SLAUGHTER [275] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
41'03.50" |
8 JORDAN BAKER [541] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
39'09.00" |
9 LANE MEDLIN [754] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
38'08.50" |
10 CHRISTIAN MAIOR [424] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
38'06.50" |
11 AUSTIN BOYER [798] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
38'06.00" |
12 KOLBEY LONG [811] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
38'00.50" |
13 SPENCER CARTER [800] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
37'10.50" |
14 JOHN CAROLL [264] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
37'08.50" |
15 CAYDON BANKS [647] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
37'04.00" |
16 TYLER WASHA [719] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
36'01.00" |
17 DEREK SMITH [276] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
35'10.00" |
18 JOSEPH ALMAGUER [645] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
35'09.00" |
19 TYLER FLOWERS [600] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
35'07.00" |
20 STONE MESA [817] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
35'06.00" |
21 COLTON DODD [134] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
35'01.00" |
22 ETHANIEL BROOKS [745] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
33'11.50" |
23 LUKE KIRCHENBAUER [879] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
33'09.00" |
24 SKYLER KOUMBIS [422] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
33'06.50" |
25 BRENDEN FOSTER [309] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
33'03.50" |
26 JOHN LUTE [314] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
33'01.00" |
26 JAKE SARGENT [662] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
33'01.00" |
28 DONALD STERNS [565] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
32'10.50" |
29 LOGAN KING [709] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
31'09.00" |
30 SAMUEL DE LA PENA [598] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
31'04.00" |
31 TAYLOR ALBUS [181] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
26'09.50" |
32 BENJAMIN RAULSTON [713] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
5'06.50" |
Event 51 GIRLS 4A Below Shot Put |
1 JENNY BAKER [280] |
|
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL |
35'07.00" |
2 LAURA MASON [462] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
35'00.00" |
3 BAYLEIGH BEGLEY [343] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
31'04.50" |
4 COLTYN HARRELL [435] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
30'01.00" |
5 EMILY HOEMANN [835] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
29'10.00" |
6 ASHLEY HENLEY [486] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
29'09.00" |
7 LEEANN COOPER [434] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
26'09.00" |
8 AYERIM FIERRO [326] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
26'03.50" |
9 HANNAH HORN [488] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
25'11.00" |
10 ERIKA BARKER [483] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
25'05.00" |
11 BRYLEE CLARK [345] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
24'11.00" |
12 CYDNEY STOTTS [329] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
24'09.00" |
13 HEIDI VINCENT [357] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
21'10.50" |
14 EMILY EVANS [833] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
21'06.50" |
15 CHELSEA GOODWIN [459] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
20'02.00" |
16 JONELLE NEIGHBORS [865] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
19'09.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 4A Below Shot Put |
1 ANTHONY INGMIRE [850] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
40'02.00" |
2 JOSH DAVIS [846] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
38'06.50" |
3 BRANDON HUNTER [469] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
36'03.50" |
4 LANCE HARDEN [861] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
35'10.00" |
5 DAYNE THOMASSON [219] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
35'07.50" |
6 TREY HOBBS [443] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
35'01.00" |
7 TREVOR WOOD [222] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
35'00.50" |
8 CAMERON HALING [369] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
34'05.50" |
9 MATT TAFT [512] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
33'00.00" |
10 DALLIN HACKER [197] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
32'10.00" |
11 LYLE SMITH [282] |
|
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL |
32'09.00" |
12 HANK MAYES [377] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
31'00.50" |
13 KOBE WHITE [860] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
31'00.00" |
14 TREVOR WINTERS [154] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
30'10.00" |
15 KADE BERGMAN [441] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
30'01.50" |
16 BROCK MOMAN [447] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
29'05.00" |
17 CAMERON HOCKERT [200] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
28'06.00" |
18 DALTON DAUGHERTY [229] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
27'06.00" |
19 EDWIN GUITEREZ [196] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
26'04.00" |
20 IVY DAKOTA [467] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
26'03.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 6A/5A Discus Throw |
1 KAYLA NOEAR [686] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
126'07.00" |
2 CARLY WALSTAD [793] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
115'03.00" |
3 HAILEY MCDANIEL [786] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
114'10.00" |
4 ANNA HOMAN [109] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
105'03.50" |
5 ORIANNA CLEMENTS [771] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
104'04.00" |
6 TESSA ROBINSON [301] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
89'08.00" |
7 LYNCH-OATS LATAVIA [734] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
85'04.00" |
8 NADIA KENT [678] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
85'00.50" |
9 TIERRA MEYERS [532] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
83'11.00" |
10 KARRIE MCLAIN [684] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
82'08.00" |
11 RUTH RAMIREZ [257] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
81'01.00" |
12 DANIELLE HOLLE [573] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
78'05.50" |
13 HANNAH LARSON [679] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
76'10.00" |
14 HANNAH FLOURNOY [106] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
66'01.50" |
15 SYDNEY STROH [639] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
64'06.00" |
16 KAYLA DUNN [773] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
61'02.00" |
17 ADRIAUNA WALKER [118] |
|
B EDMOND MEMORIAL HI |
54'10.00" |
18 LAUREN SUTHERLAND [165] |
|
B PONCA CITY HIGH SC |
53'01.00" |
19 TIANA NEAL [878] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
52'00.00" |
20 TANIAH HERRON [122] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
49'00.50" |
21 ANN POWELL [584] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
47'06.00" |
22 JADIEN WATASHY [261] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
45'09.50" |
23 ASHALYNN TOLMAN [127] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
39'10.00" |
24 ASIA HENRY [572] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
31'06.50" |
Event 54 BOYS 6A/5A Discus Throw |
1 JORDAN BAKER [541] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
151'04.00" |
2 MICHAEL PRUITT [319] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
149'05.00" |
3 JARAD LOPES [423] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
144'06.00" |
4 ALVIS WILCOX [325] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
139'02.00" |
5 MICHAEL EDWARDS [411] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
125'01.50" |
6 JARED HARVEY [706] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
123'03.50" |
7 CARSON GEDON [804] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
116'01.00" |
8 SKYLER KOUMBIS [422] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
112'10.00" |
9 AUSTIN BOYER [798] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
111'10.00" |
10 LANE MEDLIN [754] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
106'03.00" |
11 JOHN LUTE [314] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
105'08.50" |
12 CHRISTIAN MAIOR [424] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
104'10.00" |
13 TD SMITH [665] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
102'04.50" |
14 TYRONE BOWENS [797] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
101'01.00" |
15 BENJAMIN RAULSTON [713] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
100'11.00" |
16 DEREK SMITH [276] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
100'07.00" |
17 TYLER WASHA [719] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
93'03.00" |
18 RANDY LOLLIS [556] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
89'05.50" |
19 JACKSON CROCKETT [267] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
86'10.00" |
20 SPENSER RIVERA [758] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
85'05.00" |
21 LOGAN KING [709] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
82'00.50" |
22 KEATON RIDDLE [661] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
80'07.00" |
23 TYLER FLOWERS [600] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
80'06.50" |
24 JAMES DEVINNEY [703] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
78'09.50" |
25 TIGER DURHAM [184] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
78'02.00" |
26 SAMUEL DE LA PENA [598] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
76'03.50" |
27 BRETT THORNTON [140] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
72'03.50" |
28 TAYLOR ALBUS [181] |
|
B SAPULPA HIGH SCHOO |
60'10.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS 4A Below Discus Throw |
1 JENNY BAKER [280] |
|
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL |
127'00.00" |
2 EMILY HOEMANN [835] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
99'04.50" |
3 KEYLEE KIRK [489] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
94'04.00" |
4 AYERIM FIERRO [326] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
94'04.00" |
5 LAURA MASON [462] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
92'04.00" |
6 CYDNEY STOTTS [329] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
90'08.50" |
7 BAYLEIGH BEGLEY [343] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
90'06.50" |
8 ERIKA BARKER [483] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
88'09.00" |
9 MIYA FORSHEE [889] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
83'10.00" |
10 LYNLEA MCGUIRE [492] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
80'03.50" |
11 BREANNA REDEAGLE [497] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
78'01.00" |
12 HEIDI VINCENT [357] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
58'05.50" |
13 JHERRA MARTIN [893] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
55'05.00" |
14 COLTYN HARRELL [435] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
55'04.50" |
15 AUSHA DEMERY [887] |
|
MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL |
55'02.50" |
16 CHELSEA GOODWIN [459] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
46'08.50" |
17 TAYLOR WELDON [359] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
36'10.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 4A Below Discus Throw |
1 SAMUEL DRISKILL [337] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
150'05.00" |
2 JOSH DAVIS [846] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
104'11.00" |
3 LANCE HARDEN [861] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
99'10.00" |
4 TREY HOBBS [443] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
97'01.00" |
5 CHRIS RYAN [451] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
87'11.00" |
6 CAMERON HOCKERT [200] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
78'11.00" |
7 MATT TAFT [512] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
78'05.00" |
8 LYLE SMITH [282] |
|
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL |
77'08.00" |
9 CAMERON HALING [369] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
74'03.00" |
10 HANK MAYES [377] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
73'01.00" |
11 EDWIN GUITEREZ [196] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
62'10.00" |
12 TREVOR WINTERS [154] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
62'04.00" |
13 CUTTER OVERTON [449] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
59'01.00" |
14 IVY DAKOTA [467] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
49'09.00" |
KOBE WHITE [860] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
ND |
Event 57 GIRLS 6A/5A Long Jump |
1 KIERA BROOKS [723] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'11.50" |
2 RHIANNON MORALES [787] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
15'05.00" |
3 ISIS LANE [529] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
14'11.00" |
4 KARLIANNE LOVELACE [784] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
14'11.00" |
5 AISLIN BALLARD [285] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
14'08.50" |
6 STEFFANY GIGGERS [522] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
14'08.00" |
7 ANNA JACOBS [633] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
13'11.00" |
8 HOPE JANDREAU [524] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
13'09.00" |
9 AMANDA WINKLEJOHN [262] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
12'08.00" |
10 TIA JACKSON [254] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
12'00.00" |
11 AMANDA AARY [119] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
11'02.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 6A/5A Long Jump |
1 JAYLON ROBINSON [824] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
21'07.00" |
2 PHILLIPS WILL [279] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
21'06.50" |
3 B J DANSBY [748] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
21'02.50" |
4 CADE KUCKO [810] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
20'01.00" |
5 MORRIS WYNN [608] |
|
PCO-PUTNAM CITY HI |
20'00.00" |
6 QUINTAHJ CHERRY [407] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
20'00.00" |
7 NATHANIEL HARRIS [419] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
19'11.00" |
8 KAMREN CURL [409] |
|
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
19'09.50" |
9 C.J. WARD [323] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
19'08.50" |
10 TANNER KNIGHT [654] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
19'07.50" |
11 KYTAVIUS DIXON [542] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
19'03.00" |
12 EASTON HENSLEY [653] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
18'11.00" |
13 JOSEPH COMBS [747] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
18'08.00" |
14 QUINN COOPER [649] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
18'07.00" |
15 TAOHEED KARIM [553] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
18'04.00" |
16 TRENTON MUSA [136] |
|
B ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
17'00.50" |
17 KESHAWNTAE CHANDLER [702] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
16'06.00" |
18 JIMI CERE [700] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
13'06.50" |
Event 59 GIRLS 4A Below Long Jump |
1 RAYVEN STONE [156] |
|
B PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHO |
15'01.50" |
2 DENAE LAIRD [490] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'01.00" |
3 CELIA ROTH [840] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'07.50" |
4 HEATHER CONNER [484] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'03.00" |
5 DESMOND DELEON [831] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'01.50" |
6 BRIANNE O'NIELL [837] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
13'05.00" |
7 KAYLEIGH PAYNE [867] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
12'09.00" |
8 MAGGIE KALTWASSER [350] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
11'11.50" |
9 KRISTEN KIRTLEY [836] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
11'10.50" |
10 BRITTANY LARSON [868] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
11'04.50" |
Event 60 BOYS 4A Below Long Jump |
1 OSKAR MUNCHOW [473] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
18'11.50" |
2 SIMEON SHEPHERD [217] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
18'09.50" |
3 BEN GRAY [505] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
18'01.50" |
4 CHASE PFLUGER [854] |
|
TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL |
17'11.50" |
5 JEROD SHEETS [379] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
17'09.00" |
6 MATT TAFT [512] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
17'07.00" |
7 JOSH WARD [283] |
|
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL |
17'05.00" |
8 BRANDON OZBUN [474] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
16'09.50" |
9 JADEN SKINNER [479] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
16'08.00" |
10 GUNNER JANES [146] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
16'06.50" |
11 BRYCE BRINKER [364] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
16'05.00" |
12 BRAYDON HAMPTON [198] |
|
B TONKAWA HIGH SCHOO |
16'04.50" |
13 LEOBARDO LUEVANOS [340] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
16'01.00" |
14 MASON SMYKIL [453] |
|
NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL |
15'08.50" |
15 GAVIN COMPTON [335] |
|
HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOO |
13'09.50" |
Event 61 GIRLS 6A/5A High Jump |
1 ELISSA WHITE [794] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
5'02.00" |
2 TAYLOR CLOWERS [628] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4'10.00" |
3 ISIS LANE [529] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
4'10.00" |
4 KYLIE BURRIS [627] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4'08.00" |
5 LAUREN GATTIS [777] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
4'08.00" |
6 BROOKE SPEARS [637] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
4'08.00" |
7 TAKIA ZACHRY [743] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
7 KIERA BROOKS [723] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
7 NEELY HOLT [781] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
4'06.00" |
7 TIA JACKSON [254] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
7 KENCIE GREEN [778] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
4'06.00" |
12 ERYCA JANITZ [733] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
12 AMANDA WINKLEJOHN [262] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
Event 62 BOYS 6A/5A High Jump |
1 PAYTON MILNER [315] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
60'00.00" |
2 KYTAVIUS DIXON [542] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
5'10.00" |
3 TRENT FRY [705] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
5'10.00" |
4 CAMERON GULLEY [545] |
|
PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT |
5'08.00" |
5 MARQUISE BERRY [263] |
|
ENID HIGH SCHOOL |
5'08.00" |
6 ADAMA MBAYE [815] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
5'06.00" |
7 JOSEPH COMBS [747] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS 4A Below High Jump |
1 HALEY MOUSER [494] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'00.00" |
2 KARAH MCCLEARY [872] |
|
BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOO |
4'06.00" |
3 HAYLEY STIGER [356] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
4 MERCEDES MCAFFREY [491] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 4A Below High Jump |
1 WILLIAM MERRELL [507] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'02.00" |
2 CONNOR NUNLEY [231] |
|
COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HI |
6'02.00" |
3 OSKAR MUNCHOW [473] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
4 J.R. YOUNG [516] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'08.00" |
Event 65 GIRLS 6A/5A Pole Vault |
1 BAYLEY HOLT [780] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
10'00.00" |
2 ELISSA WHITE [794] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
10'00.00" |
3 JUSTINE GRAMLING [239] |
|
EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH |
9'06.00" |
4 KASEY FULK [732] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
5 EMILY COLLINS [725] |
|
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
Event 66 BOYS 6A/5A Pole Vault |
1 KALEB CERVANTES [701] |
|
PONCA CITY HIGH SCHO |
11'06.00" |
2 DAVIS MCDERMOTT [658] |
|
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOO |
11'00.00" |
3 TURNER MCCOY [816] |
|
STILLWATER HIGH SCHO |
9'06.00" |
4 BRENDEN CLUTTER [307] |
|
GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 4A Below Pole Vault |
1 NATHAN RICHARDSON [511] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
12'00.00" |
2 DANEAL PARKS [509] |
|
PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL |
10'06.00" |
3 COLLIN HOPPES [370] |
|
MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
10'00.00" |
4 TRAVION SKINNER [480] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
8'00.00" |
5 MEIIC JEFFERSON [470] |
|
OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
6 TRISTON OAKES [150] |
|
B MANNFORD HIGH SCHO |
7'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]