Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 PCW MS
Putnam City West
03/24/2016 - 03/24/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 100.000 |
2 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 78.000 |
3 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 67.000 |
4 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 64.000 |
5 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 61.000 |
6 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 60.000 |
7 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 59.000 |
8 | MAYFIELD | MAYF | 30.000 |
9 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 22.000 |
10 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 17.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 113.000 |
2 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 93.500 |
3 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 78.000 |
4 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 60.500 |
5 | EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JEMM | 55.000 |
6 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 49.000 |
7 | MAYFIELD | MAYF | 41.000 |
8 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 23.000 |
9 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 19.000 |
10 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 18.000 |
11 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 3.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 116.000 |
2 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 111.000 |
3 | MAYFIELD | MAYF | 55.000 |
4 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 51.000 |
5 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 50.000 |
5 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 50.000 |
7 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 48.000 |
7 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 48.000 |
9 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 12.000 |
10 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 8.000 |
11 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 7.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 131.000 |
2 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 77.000 |
3 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 70.000 |
4 | MAYFIELD | MAYF | 58.000 |
5 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 44.000 |
6 | EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JEMM | 43.000 |
7 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 42.000 |
8 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 34.000 |
9 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 31.000 |
10 | TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCH | JTOM | 21.000 |
11 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 7.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 100m Low Hurdles |
1 zoe jones [492] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.00 |
2 asiah henry [489] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.86 |
3 Hayli Steele [176] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
20.98 |
4 Mackenzie Sutton [395] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
21.36 |
5 mariana hargrove [486] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
21.41 |
6 Grace Miller [166] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21.74 |
6 Evelyn Isordia [646] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
21.74 |
8 ariana ahlers [471] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
22.00 |
9 Faith Maytubby [382] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
22.30 |
10 Kailan Dunn [910] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
22.38 |
11 Mia yerian [659] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
22.87 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 100m Low Hurdles |
1 Kiara Thompson [917] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
18.67 |
2 Erin Little [918] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
19.13 |
3 Arianna Coker [640] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
19.74 |
4 Ozzy Wiggins [396] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
19.86 |
5 Riley Scott [175] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
20.01 |
6 D Asia Washington [431] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.23 |
7 Kylie Vaught [180] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
20.24 |
8 shakyra bruton [602] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
20.24 |
9 Aubrey Kowardy [493] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.28 |
10 Taylor Schlecht [654] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.29 |
11 Kayly Higgins [377] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
20.33 |
12 Christianna Alger [474] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.81 |
13 Destiny Turner [428] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
21.35 |
14 Avery Seger [500] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
21.44 |
15 Kelci Wilson [658] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
21.64 |
16 Gracie Steelman [177] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
22.03 |
17 Tamara Nealy [420] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
22.15 |
18 Nataya Luter [919] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
22.21 |
19 Emily Brown [372] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
22.66 |
Alliya Vadnais [908] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
DNF |
sharonica hartsfield [604] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
DNF |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Travon Patton [264] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
18.80 |
2 Jeremy Quiroz [268] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
19.55 |
3 Josh Nwankwo [462] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.14 |
4 Corey Gordon [252] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
20.23 |
5 Marcellous Hawkins [339] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
20.45 |
6 logan noble [633] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
20.77 |
7 Damorrion Brown [911] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
20.81 |
8 KENDALE CHURCH [573] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
20.82 |
9 Gavin McKenna [209] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21.22 |
10 Luke Turk [218] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21.25 |
11 Troy Ofiah [463] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
21.26 |
12 ADRIAN MARIN [585] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
21.40 |
13 kaden kizarr [520] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
21.59 |
14 zackary moulton [687] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
21.76 |
15 corbin hunkele [517] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
22.02 |
16 Nolan Hibdon [202] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
22.10 |
17 logan maksimowicz [681] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
22.66 |
18 Shawn Lawrence [912] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
22.96 |
19 Tanner Espinoza [199] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
22.96 |
20 Tony Thomas [913] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
23.53 |
21 marcos villalpando [699] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
24.15 |
22 Jaxon Lugrand [451] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
25.36 |
23 MATTHEW HULL [580] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
26.05 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [275] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
15.57 |
2 Andres Keopaddy [725] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
18.49 |
3 jaquaveon dozier [510] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
19.24 |
4 KeAndre McCuin [914] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
19.35 |
5 RYNZO PRUIETT [597] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
19.75 |
6 Angel Quiroz [728] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
19.78 |
7 Anthony Post [916] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
19.86 |
8 E'mahdre Hightower [915] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
20.07 |
9 demarius porter [691] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.40 |
10 John Wilson [543] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.41 |
11 Darrin Ryan [694] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.83 |
12 Khiry Montgomery [727] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
21.29 |
13 SERGIO AGUILAR [567] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
21.55 |
14 johnnie wishbone [545] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
21.56 |
15 SANDERS DA'VIONNE [576] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
21.73 |
16 phonix medina [630] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
22.03 |
17 tashon king [519] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
22.08 |
18 tristian hunter [679] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
23.06 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
56.46 |
2 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
58.84 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
59.26 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
59.85 |
5 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
59.86 |
6 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
1:04.20 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
52.12 |
2 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
53.38 |
3 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
53.92 |
4 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
54.39 |
5 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
54.86 |
6 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
55.20 |
7 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
55.89 |
8 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
57.53 |
9 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
57.70 |
Capps Middle School B |
Capps Middle School |
DNF |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
54.14 |
2 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
55.66 |
3 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
55.71 |
4 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
56.12 |
5 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
56.14 |
6 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
56.58 |
7 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
56.66 |
8 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
57.13 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:01.08 |
Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
DNF |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
48.61 |
2 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
48.63 |
3 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
49.80 |
4 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
50.41 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
50.93 |
6 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
51.75 |
7 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
52.68 |
8 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
52.78 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
53.10 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
DNF |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
13:00.49 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13:02.71 |
3 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
13:08.79 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
13:19.56 |
5 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
13:30.34 |
6 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13:49.89 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
11:21.58 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
11:25.42 |
3 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
11:36.78 |
4 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
11:37.95 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
12:01.25 |
6 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
12:03.52 |
Event 11 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
12:23.02 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
12:36.83 |
3 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
12:40.44 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
12:41.27 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
14:37.01 |
6 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
15:44.28 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
10:09.10 |
2 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
10:09.50 |
3 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
10:12.09 |
4 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
10:30.79 |
5 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
10:37.05 |
6 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
10:55.40 |
7 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
11:22.49 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Modesta Herring [924] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
13.18 |
2 Lyric Henry [293] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.73 |
3 Breasha Shaver [393] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
13.90 |
4 Kylee Hunt [295] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.96 |
5 mariana hargrove [486] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.00 |
6 Jayda Garrison [292] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
14.13 |
7 Judith Huerta [378] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.52 |
8 Pray Farris [225] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
14.57 |
9 mallory smith [503] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.74 |
10 Jenna Cobb [103] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15.10 |
11 Mia yerian [659] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
15.27 |
12 zoe jones [492] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.45 |
13 Monica Whittaker [320] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
15.59 |
14 Alyssa Parmer [423] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
15.59 |
15 ariana ahlers [471] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.64 |
16 Kaylin French [226] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
15.80 |
17 Kaycee Majors [649] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
15.82 |
18 Kailan Dunn [910] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
16.27 |
19 Karena Maddison [111] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
17.42 |
Karen Salcedo [390] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
DNF |
Event 14 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 hunter filarki [672] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
12.41 |
2 Kavon Reagan [136] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
12.79 |
3 Devin Johnson [927] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
12.94 |
4 NICHOLAS PIERSON [596] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
12.95 |
5 Leon Mackie [452] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
12.97 |
6 dejon baker [618] |
M 7 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
12.99 |
7 Demetrice Coronado [930] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
13.12 |
8 Joel Willson [370] |
M 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.13 |
9 Rejhan Tatum [273] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
13.24 |
10 chico lambeth [522] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.25 |
11 Kalib Nolan [263] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
13.35 |
12 Cj Bronner [928] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
13.46 |
13 Riley Osborne [135] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.54 |
14 xavier yousey [546] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.56 |
15 Whit Carpenter [192] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.79 |
16 Chris Johnson [344] |
M 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.89 |
17 Brayden Borges [188] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.94 |
18 KENDALE CHURCH [573] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
13.95 |
19 Christian Zayyat [145] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.14 |
20 Luke Turk [218] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14.27 |
21 BRYSON CAROLINA [570] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
14.47 |
22 Seryil Pollard [360] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
14.48 |
23 Jack parkman [530] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.63 |
24 Unknown Athlete [904] |
M |
Waller Middle School |
14.66 |
25 Valerie Gutierrez [227] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
14.85 |
26 Owen Marsh [134] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.96 |
27 carson mcblair [684] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
15.13 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 sharonica hartsfield [604] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
12.36 |
2 Reagan Hollowell [409] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.09 |
3 Kyla Wade [430] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.32 |
4 Morgan Williams [182] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.51 |
5 Ivory Davis [286] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.59 |
6 Arriah Herrin [160] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.62 |
7 Erin Little [918] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
13.82 |
8 Arianna Coker [640] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
13.86 |
9 Blessing Ojene [304] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.93 |
10 Kiana Willingham [322] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
14.03 |
11 Mykal Stevenson [312] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
14.13 |
12 Jessica Kissam [381] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.15 |
13 Reese Stewart [242] |
F 7 |
Capps Middle School |
14.18 |
14 Kiara Thompson [917] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
14.28 |
15 Tishaya Churchwell [223] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
14.38 |
16 Bria Sanderson [426] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
14.52 |
17 aaliyah richards [499] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.86 |
18 Heather Lovelace [109] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.89 |
19 Wentaur Haley [643] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
15.02 |
20 Courtney King [164] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
15.22 |
21 Aziana Ross [115] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15.25 |
22 reagan thaxton [505] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.75 |
23 Jordun Parks [560] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
15.75 |
24 Emilin Guzman [104] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
16.04 |
25 Shaila Halbert [228] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
16.05 |
26 alyssa smith [502] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
16.30 |
27 Jaemyn Proctor [561] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
17.12 |
28 Iriyanna Navarro [559] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
17.35 |
Kiesha Shaver [394] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
NT |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Jaramiah Harrison [338] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12.00 |
2 Nathaniel Jones [128] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
12.55 |
3 Angelo Bell [326] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12.59 |
4 Zach Dortch [125] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
12.72 |
5 Alex Nguyen [262] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
12.93 |
6 Devin Johnson [933] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
12.95 |
7 Markus Koontz [348] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12.95 |
8 eddie austin [617] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
12.96 |
9 Keion Scroggins [938] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
12.97 |
10 Rahsaan Robinson [931] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
13.00 |
11 Telin Phillips [689] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
13.06 |
12 Braxton Morgan [211] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.10 |
13 caleb steinke [696] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
13.22 |
14 DREXLE MEWBORN [588] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.31 |
15 Peyton Pierson [214] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
13.43 |
16 AHMAD BYRD [569] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.71 |
17 Hunter Reimers [137] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.73 |
18 ELIAN MORALES [592] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
14.05 |
19 Darius Vinyard [733] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14.50 |
20 tashon king [519] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.75 |
21 tristian hunter [679] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
15.62 |
22 Alex Wilkinson [735] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15.77 |
23 riley hollis [515] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.78 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 olivia thompson [506] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:09.28 |
2 atorica smith [614] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
3:09.87 |
3 Cambree Lebrija [647] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
3:10.62 |
4 zoey mckensie [612] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
3:10.93 |
5 Eden Rutledge [174] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
3:11.05 |
6 Kaylen King [107] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
3:13.82 |
7 Destiny Whitely [433] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
3:15.24 |
8 Saniah Slaughter [922] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
3:21.58 |
9 Sanaa West [920] |
F 6 |
Mayfield |
3:21.76 |
10 Amaya Edwards [375] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3:26.05 |
Nina Blount [222] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
NT |
Hannah Holder [162] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NT |
Macee Ashcraft [638] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
NT |
madison derr [478] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NT |
Kaitlynn Ricks [172] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NT |
kaylyn leach [608] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
NT |
sabrina durley [480] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NT |
Victoria Alvarez [921] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
NT |
Event 18 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Bryson Burch [190] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:40.15 |
2 CHRISTIAN MALDANADO [583] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
2:41.57 |
3 jansan urdang [697] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
2:46.36 |
4 cayden zehr [547] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:50.63 |
5 Luke Robeson [215] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:50.91 |
6 Garrett Lawerence [130] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:52.20 |
7 blake perkins [532] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:53.18 |
8 shannon cruz [620] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
2:55.99 |
9 Teavion Morris [457] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:56.42 |
10 Brady Mclaren [455] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:57.15 |
Kyle Zielinski [146] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
NT |
james adolph [616] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
NT |
JESUS SAPIL [598] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
NT |
shamree brown [664] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
NT |
Johnnie Jones [346] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
NT |
Macus Contreras [333] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
NT |
Darius Washington [939] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
NT |
Wayland Criner [249] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
NT |
ERICK MARTINEZ [587] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
NT |
nathan thornton [636] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
NT |
JJ Cornelius [194] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NT |
James Rainey [940] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
NT |
John Betencourt [244] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
NT |
zackary moulton [687] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
NT |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Erica Nash [711] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:52.61 |
2 Brinkli Abbitt [470] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:58.57 |
3 Rachael Chatterji [639] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
3:00.00 |
4 Jackie Lynn [110] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
3:01.44 |
5 Sydney Walstad [117] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
3:04.09 |
6 Gianna Lyons [925] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
3:07.86 |
7 Miya Toles [314] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
3:10.30 |
8 Kylie Vaught [180] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
3:13.75 |
9 Kylie Janzen [490] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:14.39 |
10 Taylor Schlecht [654] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
3:14.89 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Jerimieh Burton [330] |
M 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
2:21.50 |
2 Daniel Birchell [118] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:24.12 |
3 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ [586] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:27.81 |
4 Tejaun Linear [932] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
2:34.50 |
5 ethan briix [663] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
2:35.03 |
6 Jonathon Gonzalez [934] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
2:35.88 |
7 Taygen Eman [718] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:37.41 |
8 Khaden Easterwood [511] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:37.73 |
9 ISREAL MINJAREZ [589] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:38.23 |
10 Enrique Fernandez [935] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
2:38.28 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
2:00.78 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:02.45 |
3 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:02.48 |
4 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:06.80 |
5 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:12.98 |
6 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
2:13.79 |
Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
NT |
Event 22 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:53.50 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:53.60 |
3 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:54.47 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:59.17 |
5 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
1:59.60 |
6 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:02.46 |
7 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:04.14 |
8 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:05.44 |
9 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:06.75 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:59.32 |
2 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:59.88 |
3 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
2:00.59 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:01.01 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
2:01.79 |
6 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:02.77 |
7 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:04.64 |
8 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:05.69 |
9 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
2:06.46 |
10 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:08.99 |
Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
DNF |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:44.60 |
2 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:45.54 |
3 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:47.99 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
1:48.92 |
5 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
1:49.66 |
6 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:50.96 |
7 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:51.81 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Run |
1 Modesta Herring [924] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
1:05.88 |
2 Breasha Shaver [393] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:11.84 |
3 mariana hargrove [486] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:12.91 |
4 lilith mcmullen [496] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:13.62 |
5 Sanaa West [920] |
F 6 |
Mayfield |
1:13.94 |
6 Susan Dorn [479] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:15.52 |
7 Monica Toles [315] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:16.30 |
8 ariana ahlers [471] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:17.99 |
9 Karen Salcedo [390] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:19.03 |
10 Jenna Cobb [103] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:19.07 |
11 Saniah Slaughter [922] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
1:19.58 |
12 Monica Whittaker [320] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:19.73 |
13 Kyli Walker [317] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:19.88 |
14 Kaylen King [107] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:20.08 |
15 Hannah Holder [162] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:21.60 |
16 Sarah Hwang [645] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:22.45 |
17 Annet Munoz [231] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
1:26.69 |
18 Giulianna Cipolletta [151] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:27.48 |
19 Shelby Hernandez [159] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:32.19 |
20 Haylee Jeffries [379] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:33.04 |
21 Keauyona Franklin [291] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:34.82 |
22 Kaycee Majors [649] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:35.58 |
23 Karena Maddison [111] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:39.69 |
Event 26 BOYS 7th 400m Run |
1 Demetrice Coronado [930] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
1:02.80 |
2 Luis Lopez [258] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:04.35 |
3 Cj Bronner [928] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
1:07.43 |
4 PABLO ESPINOZA [578] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:07.44 |
5 noe delatorre [668] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:08.95 |
6 Kavon Reagan [136] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:09.22 |
7 cayden zehr [547] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:11.07 |
8 ROBERT MOORE [591] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:11.09 |
9 jansan urdang [697] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:11.27 |
10 wilson player [690] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:12.62 |
11 Trakel Pinkston [359] |
M 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:13.47 |
12 Nolan Hibdon [202] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:13.56 |
13 Dylan Martinez [207] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:14.56 |
14 Jack parkman [530] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:14.61 |
15 Tyler Goodson [512] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:16.54 |
16 Eltramane Neal [351] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:16.87 |
17 BRYSON CAROLINA [570] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:18.11 |
18 Tanner Espinoza [199] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:23.73 |
19 Isaiah Stowe [143] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:26.85 |
20 Julien Lindsey [256] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:31.56 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th 400m Run |
1 Sylvia Lambert [108] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:09.29 |
2 Karley Tate [655] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:11.90 |
3 Gianna Lyons [925] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
1:13.06 |
4 Kyra Burkes [373] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:14.04 |
5 Kiesha Shaver [394] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:14.24 |
6 Abigail Parent [112] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:14.75 |
7 Edith Vega [656] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:17.05 |
8 Aaliyah Barber [926] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
1:17.77 |
9 megan callicoat [477] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:18.01 |
10 faith nix [497] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:18.36 |
11 Salissa Woodfork [565] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:19.21 |
12 Jasimine Ngyen [421] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:20.39 |
13 Christina Deigo [641] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:22.16 |
14 Alexis Friest [155] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:23.00 |
15 Talyn Salyer [391] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:23.56 |
16 Abigale Oneal [498] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:24.51 |
17 Makenzie Myers [167] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:28.89 |
18 Blanca Rojas [713] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:30.44 |
19 Mikayla Jefferson [554] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:30.92 |
20 Emma Dejesus [703] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:32.64 |
21 Nataya Luter [919] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
1:34.13 |
22 Katelyn Holmes [163] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:42.96 |
23 Caylee Cunningham [702] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:47.05 |
24 Iriyanna Navarro [559] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:54.56 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Run |
1 Dylan Gau [675] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
59.95 |
2 Jordan Drake [717] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:00.25 |
3 Gavin Rucker [270] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:00.35 |
4 clayton campbell [619] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:01.55 |
5 jaden dimarucut [670] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:01.59 |
6 Keion Scroggins [938] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
1:01.84 |
7 matthew aguilar [566] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:03.09 |
8 Taygen Eman [718] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:03.35 |
9 Devin Johnson [933] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
1:04.39 |
10 Gary Rogers [901] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:05.57 |
11 Peyton Pierson [214] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:05.77 |
12 John Wilson [543] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:06.94 |
13 Devin Heilig [340] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:08.31 |
14 Silas Carmack [120] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:10.26 |
15 Hunter Reimers [137] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:10.46 |
16 Rusad Graham [253] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:10.60 |
17 caleb steinke [696] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:11.11 |
18 alessandro pecina [595] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:11.80 |
19 REECE BLEDSOE [568] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:12.76 |
20 Jalen Millhouse [726] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:13.88 |
21 Gavin Durverger [441] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:13.98 |
22 michael howell [516] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:14.18 |
23 tashon king [519] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:14.62 |
24 Chance Klinkerfuss [347] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:14.75 |
25 Kyler Keith [129] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:16.55 |
26 Triston Warner [734] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:17.57 |
27 Kody Lovelace [205] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:20.22 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 India Morgan [710] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
54.44 |
2 Tiffany Watson [715] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
59.41 |
3 mariana hargrove [486] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:01.43 |
4 asiah henry [489] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:01.84 |
5 Faith Maytubby [382] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:03.06 |
6 Zamiree Britt [280] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:03.18 |
7 Hayli Steele [176] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:04.75 |
8 Mackenzie Sutton [395] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:06.32 |
9 Grace Miller [166] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:08.77 |
10 Haylee Jeffries [379] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:10.62 |
Event 30 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jeremy Quiroz [268] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
51.55 |
2 Travon Patton [264] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
52.89 |
3 Kalib Nolan [263] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
53.18 |
4 KENDALE CHURCH [573] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
54.97 |
5 Gavin McKenna [209] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
55.73 |
6 ADRIAN MARIN [585] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
57.65 |
7 logan noble [633] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
58.60 |
8 Darius Washington [939] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
59.41 |
9 Marcellous Hawkins [339] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:00.99 |
10 Jaxon Lugrand [451] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:02.70 |
11 Damorrion Brown [911] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
1:04.15 |
12 Tanner Espinoza [199] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:04.96 |
13 zackary moulton [687] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:05.31 |
14 Tony Thomas [913] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
1:07.93 |
kaden cybolt [666] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
DNF |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 sharonica hartsfield [604] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
55.72 |
2 Aubrey Kowardy [493] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
58.98 |
3 Gianna Lyons [925] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
59.74 |
4 Riley Scott [175] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:00.93 |
5 Mikayla Foster [400] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:03.58 |
6 kailah hughes [606] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
1:05.02 |
7 Kimmie Olijide [422] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:05.29 |
8 Kiara Thompson [917] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
1:05.74 |
9 Kayly Higgins [377] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:08.51 |
10 Ozzy Wiggins [396] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:08.73 |
11 Talyn Salyer [391] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:08.99 |
12 aaliyah richards [499] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:21.83 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [275] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
48.19 |
2 MATTHEW KINCADE [581] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
51.43 |
3 Blake Bizal [929] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
51.99 |
4 RYNZO PRUIETT [597] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
52.09 |
5 John Wilson [543] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
52.82 |
6 Darrin Ryan [694] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
53.86 |
7 jaquaveon dozier [510] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
55.15 |
8 Angel Quiroz [728] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
55.85 |
9 Anthony Post [916] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
55.95 |
10 Raliegh Stone [731] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
57.41 |
11 demarius porter [691] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
57.56 |
12 E'mahdre Hightower [915] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
1:00.09 |
13 Kendall Bryley [329] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:01.78 |
14 SERGIO AGUILAR [567] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:02.66 |
15 tristian hunter [679] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:08.42 |
16 Devon Turner [366] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:13.17 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Eden Rutledge [174] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
7:16.88 |
2 Paige Dewberry [154] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
7:32.71 |
3 atorica smith [614] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
7:57.22 |
4 Victoria Alvarez [921] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
8:05.74 |
5 Sanaa West [920] |
F 6 |
Mayfield |
8:19.31 |
6 Saniah Slaughter [922] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
8:25.38 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Joel Haynes [513] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:58.75 |
2 matthew kletke [521] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:01.57 |
3 kobe nichols [632] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
6:03.32 |
4 blake perkins [532] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:21.36 |
5 Luke Robeson [215] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
6:24.86 |
6 Eltramane Neal [351] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:37.06 |
7 Brady Mclaren [455] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
6:39.12 |
8 ERICK MARTINEZ [587] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
6:45.91 |
9 bryan higbee [677] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6:50.97 |
10 James Rainey [940] |
M 7 |
Mayfield |
6:54.01 |
11 nathan thornton [636] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
6:59.76 |
12 Tanner Espinoza [199] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
7:00.33 |
13 shannon cruz [620] |
M 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
7:06.78 |
14 Garrett Lawerence [130] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
7:08.35 |
15 Jacob Wright [371] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
7:09.69 |
16 justin neilson [688] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
7:14.89 |
17 landon geitzanacer [676] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
7:18.10 |
18 JOCE MALDANADO [584] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
8:44.87 |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Marissa Neil [387] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
6:30.85 |
2 Brinkli Abbitt [470] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:36.65 |
3 Rachael Chatterji [639] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
6:58.53 |
4 Kaylyn Marr [650] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
7:01.36 |
5 Miya Toles [314] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
7:06.92 |
6 Ashleigh Borque [549] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
7:18.83 |
7 Gabrielle Lara [494] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
7:19.48 |
8 Isabella Mowers [558] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
7:19.55 |
9 mackenzie martin [610] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
7:32.83 |
10 Alexus Roberson [308] |
F 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
8:00.82 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 ruben daniels [667] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
5:19.09 |
2 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ [586] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
5:19.84 |
3 Daniel Birchell [118] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
5:25.05 |
4 Jonathon Gonzalez [934] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
5:31.87 |
5 Emiliano Ramirez [936] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
5:58.72 |
6 ISREAL MINJAREZ [589] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
5:59.87 |
7 ethan briix [663] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6:00.95 |
8 alessandro pecina [595] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
6:02.72 |
9 Zhamarius Harmon [337] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:03.62 |
10 Tosin Beasley [325] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:04.22 |
11 Francis McHale [527] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:11.31 |
12 Brevin Phillips [213] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
6:13.55 |
13 Niki Chinoska [665] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
6:21.12 |
14 Ethan Butler [191] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
6:29.26 |
15 lazadeen gradney [626] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
6:30.11 |
16 logan maksimowicz [681] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6:35.97 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
5:13.45 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:17.51 |
3 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
5:33.25 |
4 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
5:43.57 |
5 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
6:06.32 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
4:28.78 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
4:37.25 |
3 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:45.83 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
4:49.36 |
5 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
4:52.22 |
6 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
5:03.14 |
7 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
5:04.13 |
8 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
6:34.45 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
5:29.06 |
2 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
5:35.69 |
3 Waller Middle School B |
Waller Middle School |
5:38.26 |
4 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
5:44.27 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:54.02 |
6 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
6:22.39 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Tomlinson Middle Sch A |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
4:01.56 |
2 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
4:07.05 |
3 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
4:11.02 |
4 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:17.76 |
5 Mayfield A |
Mayfield |
4:37.70 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 brook taylor [615] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
23'04.00" |
2 macee marin [609] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
21'10.00" |
3 Natalee Ryne [653] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
20'03.00" |
4 Paris Hardwick [403] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
20'00.01" |
5 Shawna Mootz [385] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
20'00.00" |
6 Teyona Brown [282] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
19'10.00" |
7 Kayley Belknap [101] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
19'08.00" |
8 Destiny Tucker [427] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
18'09.00" |
9 Maddy James [412] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
18'07.00" |
Cerena Warfield [657] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
NM |
Makyna Madison [165] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 42 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 vega luis [903] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
28'00.00" |
2 NATHAN THAMMAVONGSA [601] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
27'10.00" |
3 Dillon Collier [248] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
27'05.00" |
4 dylan baker [661] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
26'10.00" |
5 Tyler Gibbs [201] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
26'02.00" |
6 taylor frye [673] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
24'10.00" |
7 Braven Eades [126] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
23'00.05" |
8 Cody Fraysur [200] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21'06.00" |
9 Spade Poole [465] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
21'05.00" |
9 Zack Bossey [189] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21'05.00" |
11 DAndre Young [276] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
20'07.00" |
12 Dre Flowers [442] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
18'09.00" |
13 JESUS SAPIL [598] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
18'00.00" |
13 Kaden Hester [254] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
18'00.00" |
15 Nate Stogsdill [466] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
17'04.00" |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Jolanna Holmes [410] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
26'06.01" |
2 Imani Gautt [705] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
26'06.00" |
3 Akile Stone [937] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
26'03.00" |
4 Sydney Walstad [117] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
25'09.00" |
5 Itale Fields [290] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
25'01.00" |
6 Maggie McReynolds [383] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
24'09.00" |
7 Niesha Fuston [642] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
23'07.01" |
8 Tieriana Murohy [419] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
23'07.00" |
9 Kaylyn Marr [650] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
22'00.00" |
10 Kennedy Luther [708] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
21'11.00" |
11 Micah Whitlow [181] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21'10.00" |
12 Ja'Shira Williams [564] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
21'09.00" |
13 Faith DeSouza [399] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
21'08.00" |
14 Jaycee Johnson [106] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
21'00.00" |
15 Tahnia White [432] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
20'09.00" |
16 Ozzy Wiggins [396] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
20'08.00" |
17 jateya jackson [607] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
18'06.00" |
18 Brittany Moates [556] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
18'05.00" |
19 Aracely Renteria [389] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
18'01.00" |
20 Erinique Barnes [278] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
17'05.00" |
20 Courtney Puckett [114] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
17'05.00" |
22 Addie Trent [179] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
16'11.00" |
23 Makayla Grier [156] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
16'06.00" |
Sydney Pratt [425] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
NM |
Diavian Mustiful [301] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 kaleb stanley [695] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
33'11.00" |
2 Brody Clayborn [121] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
32'01.00" |
3 Trey McAffee [454] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
31'10.00" |
4 Andres Keopaddy [725] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
31'09.00" |
5 alex legg [525] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
31'06.00" |
6 Kamron Allen [184] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
29'08.00" |
7 RICHARD CASTO [572] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
29'02.00" |
8 Devin Heilig [340] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
29'01.00" |
9 nickalos daniels [621] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
28'04.00" |
9 AHMAD BYRD [569] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
28'04.00" |
11 Donovan Forest [443] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
28'03.00" |
12 christopher magee [628] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
27'01.00" |
13 Mason Biliske [186] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
26'05.00" |
14 Josh Davis [250] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
25'10.00" |
15 riley hollis [515] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
25'05.00" |
16 Daxton Stout [142] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
24'03.00" |
17 DENVER ORSBURN [594] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
24'00.50" |
18 Joseph Moulton [212] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
23'00.00" |
19 Alex Wilkinson [735] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
22'10.00" |
20 gavin wall [700] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
22'09.50" |
21 carter mcclish [685] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
12'02.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 macee marin [609] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
58'05.00" |
2 brook taylor [615] |
F 6 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
50'08.00" |
3 Teyona Brown [282] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
50'02.50" |
4 Destiny Tucker [427] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
48'04.00" |
5 Kayley Belknap [101] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
45'09.50" |
6 Paris Hardwick [403] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
39'00.00" |
7 Natalee Ryne [653] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
36'10.00" |
8 Maddy James [412] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
33'06.50" |
9 Cerena Warfield [657] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
29'01.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Dillon Collier [248] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
72'11.00" |
2 jarred vega [698] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
62'07.00" |
3 dylan baker [661] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
59'09.00" |
4 Zack Bossey [189] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
54'08.00" |
5 Spade Poole [465] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
53'04.00" |
6 Tyler Gibbs [201] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
52'06.50" |
7 taylor frye [673] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
52'04.00" |
8 Braven Eades [126] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
43'07.00" |
9 Kaden Hester [254] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
42'01.00" |
10 Gabriel Chelenza [246] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
33'04.00" |
11 Cody Fraysur [200] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
24'05.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Korbie Krase [707] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
69'00.00" |
2 Tieriana Murohy [419] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
68'01.50" |
3 Jolanna Holmes [410] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
64'01.00" |
4 Kennedy Luther [708] |
F 7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
61'02.00" |
5 Ja'Shira Williams [564] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
55'05.00" |
6 Sydney Walstad [117] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
54'09.50" |
7 Jaycee Johnson [106] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
54'06.00" |
8 Imani Gautt [705] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
51'03.00" |
9 Itale Fields [290] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
50'02.00" |
10 Faith DeSouza [399] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
48'09.00" |
11 Courtney Puckett [114] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
46'05.00" |
12 Diavian Mustiful [301] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
46'02.00" |
13 Maggie McReynolds [383] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
43'11.00" |
14 Sydney Pratt [425] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
43'07.00" |
15 jateya jackson [607] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
41'09.00" |
16 Madison sandean [714] |
F 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
41'06.00" |
17 Brittany Moates [556] |
F 8 |
Taft Middle School |
40'11.00" |
18 Kaylyn Marr [650] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
39'06.00" |
19 Niesha Fuston [642] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
37'06.00" |
20 Erinique Barnes [278] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
29'09.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Gibson Flemmons [127] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
91'06.00" |
2 Glade Diffee [124] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
90'10.00" |
3 Devin Heilig [340] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
88'06.00" |
4 Brody Clayborn [121] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
86'00.00" |
5 johnnie wishbone [545] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
79'01.00" |
6 kaleb stanley [695] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
76'06.00" |
7 Mason Biliske [186] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
73'02.00" |
8 Christian Payne [354] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
73'01.00" |
9 nickalos daniels [621] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
71'04.50" |
10 Daxton Stout [142] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
68'11.00" |
11 DENVER ORSBURN [594] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
66'07.00" |
12 christopher magee [628] |
M 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
66'06.50" |
13 Drake Johnston [203] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
65'01.00" |
14 Andres Keopaddy [725] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
64'08.00" |
15 Donovan Forest [443] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
63'11.00" |
16 gavin wall [700] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
62'02.00" |
17 Darius Vinyard [733] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
61'01.00" |
18 RICHARD CASTO [572] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
60'07.00" |
19 REECE BLEDSOE [568] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
59'00.00" |
20 Alex Wilkinson [735] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
48'09.00" |
21 Josh Davis [250] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
45'10.00" |
22 carter mcclish [685] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
43'04.00" |
23 Justyn Adams [183] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
41'11.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Haylee Jeffries [379] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
12'11.00" |
2 Amaya Edwards [375] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
12'03.01" |
3 Asia Miller [417] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
12'03.00" |
4 tania mcdew [611] |
F 7 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
12'00.00" |
5 Jamieson Schmees [240] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
11'08.00" |
6 Macee Ashcraft [638] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
11'07.00" |
7 Judith Huerta [378] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
11'03.01" |
8 Grace Miller [166] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
11'03.00" |
9 Kaycee Majors [649] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
11'01.00" |
9 Zackia Hill [408] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
11'01.00" |
11 Eden Rutledge [174] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
10'09.00" |
12 Modesta Herring [924] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
10'06.00" |
13 Diamonesha Neugent [303] |
F 7 |
Cooper Middle School |
9'09.00" |
14 Kailan Dunn [910] |
F 7 |
Mayfield |
9'05.00" |
15 Mia yerian [659] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
8'11.00" |
16 Alyssa Parmer [423] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
8'06.00" |
17 Kaitlynn Ricks [172] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
7'01.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Kavon Reagan [136] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15'07.00" |
2 Cody Cosby [195] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
15'01.00" |
3 Cameron Davis [439] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
14'06.00" |
4 Octavian Waight [469] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
13'10.00" |
5 BRYSON CAROLINA [570] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
13'03.00" |
6 collin pelton [531] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13'02.00" |
7 MARQUEZ CYRUS [575] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
13'01.00" |
8 dominic howell [678] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
12'08.00" |
9 kaden kizarr [520] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
12'05.00" |
10 Terrell Davis [440] |
M 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
12'03.00" |
11 ROBERT MOORE [591] |
M 7 |
Taft Middle School |
12'01.00" |
12 Johnnie Jones [346] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
12'00.50" |
13 gage mollet [686] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
12'00.00" |
14 Luke Turk [218] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
11'08.00" |
15 Garrett Lawerence [130] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
11'00.00" |
16 Cameron Shine [364] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
10'11.00" |
17 Santana Clark [332] |
M 6 |
Cooper Middle School |
10'08.00" |
18 Gideon Stemen [140] |
M 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
8'04.00" |
19 eli mann [682] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6'08.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Kyra Burkes [373] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14'09.00" |
2 Sylvia Lambert [108] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14'08.00" |
3 D'Sani Levy [648] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
14'04.00" |
4 Sydney Walstad [117] |
F 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13'05.00" |
5 Niesha Fuston [642] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
13'03.00" |
6 Aaliyah Barber [926] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
12'08.00" |
7 Safiya Armstrong [277] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12'06.00" |
8 Kylie Vaught [180] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
12'04.00" |
9 Tori Karn [380] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
12'00.00" |
10 Rachael Chatterji [639] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
11'09.00" |
11 Lizzy Ostermaier [388] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
11'07.00" |
12 Kaia Skeete [241] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
11'06.00" |
13 Jenna Cobb [103] |
F 7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
11'00.00" |
13 Kimmie Olijide [422] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
11'00.00" |
15 Natalie Cresswell [153] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
10'10.00" |
16 Nataya Luter [919] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
10'03.00" |
17 Stormy Boyle [907] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
9'10.00" |
18 Kiana Sloan [310] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
9'08.00" |
19 Maleah Knighten [230] |
F 8 |
Capps Middle School |
9'06.00" |
20 Alliya Vadnais [908] |
F 8 |
Tomlinson Middle Sch |
9'00.00" |
21 Makenzie Myers [167] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
8'10.00" |
22 Erin Little [918] |
F 8 |
Mayfield |
8'08.00" |
23 Ivory Davis [286] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
8'00.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Bobby Wood [275] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
17'10.00" |
2 Cole Thompson [732] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
17'08.00" |
3 Damien Rieman [693] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
17'06.00" |
4 Braxton Morgan [211] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
17'05.00" |
5 Nathaniel Jones [128] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
17'02.00" |
6 Zach Dortch [125] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
16'10.00" |
7 jaden dimarucut [670] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
16'05.00" |
8 matthew aguilar [566] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
16'02.00" |
9 Matt Gilliard [445] |
M 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
16'00.00" |
9 Brooks Rund [139] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
16'00.00" |
11 Jeron Freeman [720] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15'08.00" |
11 E'mahdre Hightower [915] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
15'08.00" |
13 Markus Koontz [348] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
15'06.00" |
14 RYNZO PRUIETT [597] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
15'00.00" |
15 Reed McKenzie [210] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14'10.00" |
16 DJ Gutierez [722] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14'06.00" |
17 MATTHEW KINCADE [581] |
M 8 |
Taft Middle School |
14'05.00" |
18 Tre Anderson [243] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
14'00.00" |
19 Telin Phillips [689] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
13'11.00" |
20 Cameron Crooks [123] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13'02.00" |
21 Blake Bizal [929] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
12'02.00" |
22 Jaramiah Harrison [338] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12'01.00" |
23 Michael Collins [122] |
M 8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
11'05.00" |
Travon Patton [264] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Anthony Post [916] |
M 8 |
Mayfield |
NM |
Cade Tilley [217] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Amaya Edwards [375] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
4'00.01" |
2 Destiny Tucker [427] |
F 7 |
Hefner Middle School |
4'00.00" |
3 Jamieson Schmees [240] |
F 6 |
Capps Middle School |
3'08.00" |
3 Haylee Jeffries [379] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3'08.00" |
Paula Beller [147] |
F 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 54 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Jeremy Quiroz [268] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
4'08.00" |
2 Travon Patton [264] |
M 7 |
Capps Middle School |
4'06.01" |
3 Brayden Borges [188] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4'06.00" |
4 Quade Coyle [196] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4'04.02" |
5 jarred vega [698] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
4'04.01" |
6 dominic howell [678] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
4'04.00" |
7 Chance Elliott [198] |
M 7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4'02.01" |
8 carson mcblair [684] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
4'02.00" |
8 Corey Gordon [252] |
M 6 |
Capps Middle School |
4'02.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Jessica Kissam [381] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
4'06.00" |
2 Edith Vega [656] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'04.00" |
3 Kelci Wilson [658] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'02.00" |
3 Natalie Farmer [289] |
F 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
4'02.00" |
5 Kyra Burkes [373] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
4'00.01" |
6 Natalie Cresswell [153] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4'00.00" |
7 Riley Scott [175] |
F 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
3'10.00" |
8 Tamara Nealy [420] |
F 8 |
Hefner Middle School |
3'08.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Bobby Wood [275] |
M 8 |
Capps Middle School |
5'02.00" |
2 Damien Rieman [693] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'10.00" |
3 Cyson Mathis [683] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'08.01" |
4 sebastian demarucut [669] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'08.00" |
5 Reed McKenzie [210] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4'06.01" |
6 Andres Keopaddy [725] |
M 8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
4'06.00" |
Josh Duncan [197] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NM |
Sam Ummel [219] |
M 8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
NM |
Kolby Wallace [368] |
M 8 |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]