Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
04/01/2016 - 04/01/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | GLEN | 165.000 | ||
2 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 157.000 | ||
3 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 87.000 | ||
4 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 83.000 | ||
5 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HI | LAWO | 70.000 | ||
6 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 41.000 | ||
7 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 26.000 | ||
8 | WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH | WESE | 13.000 | ||
9 | BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL | BETE | 8.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 213.000 | ||
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 181.000 | ||
3 | GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | GLEN | 55.000 | ||
4 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 54.000 | ||
5 | BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL | BETE | 47.000 | ||
6 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 44.000 | ||
7 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HI | LAWO | 37.000 | ||
8 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 14.000 | ||
9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 6.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 51.21 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 51.35 |
3 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 53.05 |
4 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 53.10 |
5 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 53.60 |
6 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 54.47 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 44.76 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 45.16 |
3 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 45.29 |
4 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 45.69 |
5 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 47.45 |
6 Shawnee High School B | Shawnee High School | 47.48 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 10:12.18 |
2 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 10:24.68 |
3 Bethel High School A | Bethel High School | 10:47.20 |
4 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 11:19.13 |
5 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 11:54.92 |
6 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 12:05.68 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 8:20.66 |
2 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 8:33.62 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 8:35.30 |
4 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 9:00.75 |
5 Western Heights High A | Western Heights High | 9:11.32 |
6 Shawnee High School B | Shawnee High School | 9:36.72 |
7 Bethel High School A | Bethel High School | 9:46.33 |
8 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 10:02.24 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madison Converse [464] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 15.62 |
2 Elaina Noll [153] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 16.10 |
3 Bailey Christiansen [135] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 16.47 |
4 Alexxus Ward [497] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 16.97 |
5 Shyra Crowley [465] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 17.00 |
6 Caprice King [205] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 17.85 |
7 Skyler Osceola [212] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 20.07 |
8 Braylee Tennell [219] | F 11 | Glenpool High School | 21.26 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker Jones [517] | M 11 | Shawnee High School | 15.60 |
2 Kylan Hernandez [513] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 16.22 |
3 Jelvis Hoskin [346] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 16.40 |
4 Brandon Pryor [455] | M 12 | Northwest Classen | 17.02 |
5 Derrick Webb [365] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 17.39 |
6 tyler long [523] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 17.77 |
7 Connor Orr [410] | M 10 | Noble High School | 18.54 |
8 Spencer Simpsom [415] | M 10 | Noble High School | 19.44 |
9 Darren Rittwage [263] | M 9 | Glenpool High School | 19.92 |
10 Robbie Myers [252] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 20.75 |
11 Kevin Long [248] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 21.62 |
Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eugene Grayson [239] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 10:09.16 |
2 Calvin Allen [393] | M 9 | Noble High School | 10:45.89 |
3 Mayson Ward [419] | M 10 | Noble High School | 10:59.55 |
4 Buddy Cahall [505] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 11:04.12 |
5 Gerardo Gutierrez [447] | M 10 | Northwest Classen | 11:14.46 |
6 jacob cahall [506] | M 9 | Shawnee High School | 11:36.67 |
7 Alexander Graham [511] | M 9 | Shawnee High School | 11:39.11 |
8 Stan Rupert [181] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 11:40.96 |
9 Scott Schwager [182] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 11:58.44 |
10 Clay Dominy [508] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 12:08.64 |
11 Lakota Ricker [568] | M 11 | Western Heights High | 12:13.27 |
12 Samuel Moore [530] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 12:16.99 |
13 Kevin Ortega [566] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 12:42.69 |
14 Rendon Chambers [166] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 12:43.92 |
15 Matthew Blalack [442] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 12:52.31 |
16 Cristian Rivera [569] | M 11 | Western Heights High | 12:59.17 |
17 Trent Ragland [359] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 13:40.13 |
18 Juan Olivarez [454] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 13:41.66 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 1:49.07 |
2 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 1:49.34 |
3 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 1:49.91 |
4 Noble High School B | Noble High School | 1:54.98 |
5 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 1:56.06 |
6 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:58.65 |
7 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 2:01.70 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 1:33.53 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 1:34.38 |
3 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 1:36.02 |
4 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:36.57 |
5 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 1:36.75 |
6 Shawnee High School B | Shawnee High School | 1:39.59 |
7 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 1:40.67 |
Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 kelsey simmons [494] | F 12 | Shawnee High School | 2:29.73 |
2 Kat Joyce [147] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:35.19 |
3 Kristina Retherford [156] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:37.78 |
4 Kate Vesper [160] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:37.93 |
5 Mackenzie McDaniel [483] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 2:39.31 |
6 moe tramble [496] | F 11 | Shawnee High School | 2:43.03 |
7 lydia Watkins [115] | F 10 | Bethel High School | 2:45.67 |
8 Maylin Hladik [108] | F 10 | Bethel High School | 2:47.55 |
9 Kilee Russell [579] | F | Noble High School | 2:50.30 |
10 Beth Kiosterud [379] | F 12 | Noble High School | 2:54.39 |
11 Meaghan Rissmann [387] | F 11 | Noble High School | 2:54.94 |
12 Makayla Johnson [475] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 2:58.16 |
13 Patricia Coats [371] | F 10 | Noble High School | 2:58.91 |
Event 11 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eugene Grayson [239] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 2:00.19 |
2 Benjamin Cain [232] | M 11 | Glenpool High School | 2:03.51 |
3 Colby Chamblin [507] | M 11 | Shawnee High School | 2:03.56 |
4 Brandon Pryor [455] | M 12 | Northwest Classen | 2:05.79 |
5 D Trevion Marks [350] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 2:08.38 |
6 Mason Newcomb [180] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:09.10 |
7 Cooper Barnes [395] | M 10 | Noble High School | 2:11.90 |
8 Luke Graham [402] | M 10 | Noble High School | 2:17.11 |
9 seth mastin [526] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 2:18.16 |
10 Chase Peniston [535] | M 11 | Shawnee High School | 2:18.36 |
11 Jack Allen [394] | M 10 | Noble High School | 2:19.51 |
12 Aurell Bloomer [443] | M 12 | Northwest Classen | 2:25.45 |
13 CJ kuykendall [124] | M 12 | Bethel High School | 2:28.25 |
14 Tilor Frost [236] | M 9 | Glenpool High School | 2:33.61 |
Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eryn Willis [440] | F 11 | Northwest Classen | 13.11 |
2 Madison Converse [464] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 13.44 |
3 Lauren Fourcade [374] | F 11 | Noble High School | 13.46 |
4 Shyra Crowley [465] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 13.48 |
5 Anne Marie Hagen [142] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 13.54 |
6 KaDaisha Lee [329] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 13.69 |
7 Mykayla Palmore [489] | F 11 | Shawnee High School | 13.90 |
8 Aaliyah Smith [214] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 14.00 |
9 Alexis McClanahan [207] | F 9 | Glenpool High School | 14.01 |
10 Grace Kiosterud [380] | F 10 | Noble High School | 14.07 |
11 Meiana Lovings [312] | F 11 | Harding Charter Prep | 14.12 |
12 Tatyana Shaw [491] | F 12 | Shawnee High School | 14.14 |
13 NeSeana Carter [318] | F 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 14.31 |
14 Taylor Hilliard [202] | F 9 | Glenpool High School | 14.34 |
15 Tanasity Streeter [439] | F 9 | Northwest Classen | 14.42 |
16 Olivia Welker [161] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 14.55 |
17 Bailey Crutchfield [190] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 14.76 |
18 Erica Burrell [546] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 14.91 |
19 Jade McClain [482] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 14.93 |
20 LaRai McVea [485] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 15.08 |
21 Chika Nwanebu [154] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 15.32 |
22 Tyronea Powell [283] | F 10 | Guthrie High School | 15.41 |
23 charis montgomery [487] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 15.54 |
24 Alexis Bryant [274] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 15.93 |
25 O'Shea Morrison [488] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 16.33 |
26 Mykenzee Hatchett [280] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 16.64 |
27 Trinity Morris [332] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 16.69 |
Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Joshua Murphy [251] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 11.53 |
2 Richard Kuykendoll [348] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 11.66 |
3 Peyton Barney [119] | M 10 | Bethel High School | 11.74 |
4 C.J. Ward [308] | M 9 | Guthrie High School | 11.80 |
5 Taurean Martin [525] | M 9 | Shawnee High School | 11.86 |
6 Austin Lacroix [246] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 11.88 |
7 Will Thompson [184] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.01 |
8 Dallas Dow [399] | M 11 | Noble High School | 12.03 |
9 Troy Jones [451] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 12.09 |
10 Antonio Phillips [256] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 12.21 |
11 Alec Minielly [178] | M 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.32 |
12 Kirk Fye [557] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 12.36 |
13 terry neal [532] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 12.38 |
14 Seth Hayes [512] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 12.39 |
15 Andrew Hood [580] | M | Noble High School | 12.40 |
16 Tilor Frost [236] | M 9 | Glenpool High School | 12.51 |
17 Weston Golson [344] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 12.53 |
17 Robby Henson [241] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 12.53 |
19 Jershon Jones [564] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 12.59 |
20 broderick martin [524] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 12.62 |
21 Thatcher Anderson [163] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.69 |
22 Martin Ladorre [349] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 12.76 |
23 Deamonte Harper [448] | M 10 | Northwest Classen | 12.79 |
24 Braden Smith [416] | M 11 | Noble High School | 12.79 |
25 D'Shawn Merriweather [353] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 12.84 |
26 DJ Brown [445] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 13.19 |
27 Henry Walton [364] | M 12 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 13.21 |
28 Rand O'Neal [128] | M 9 | Bethel High School | 13.32 |
29 Chris Dixon [342] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 13.49 |
30 Javion Philips [357] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 13.64 |
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Charlotte Edmonds [141] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 12:50.34 |
2 Emilie Oberlander [211] | F 12 | Glenpool High School | 12:55.07 |
3 Katelyn McLaughin [313] | F 11 | Harding Charter Prep | 13:05.29 |
4 Kyndal Ashworth [132] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 13:19.62 |
5 Alex Stewart [158] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 13:35.39 |
6 Jackie Pena [383] | F 9 | Noble High School | 13:42.11 |
7 Whitney Spitler [553] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 14:01.33 |
8 Katelyn Koch [328] | F 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 14:03.50 |
9 Sandy Pham [434] | F 11 | Northwest Classen | 15:02.66 |
10 Angela Buckley [101] | F 10 | Bethel High School | 15:05.01 |
11 Michelle Le [549] | F 12 | Western Heights High | 15:28.39 |
12 Deisy Deleon [422] | F 11 | Northwest Classen | 17:15.89 |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Candis Rodgers [435] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 1:01.35 |
2 Allegra Sloan [495] | F 12 | Shawnee High School | 1:01.60 |
3 Kelsey Eropkin [105] | F 12 | Bethel High School | 1:03.22 |
4 kelsey simmons [494] | F 12 | Shawnee High School | 1:03.27 |
5 Kaleigh Simmons [493] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 1:05.17 |
6 Jessica Hardin [144] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 1:07.20 |
7 Maddie Clarke [136] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 1:08.00 |
8 Paige Delsigne [104] | F 11 | Bethel High School | 1:08.42 |
9 Elyse Pitre [333] | F 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:10.39 |
10 Kristina Retherford [156] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 1:10.54 |
11 Desiree Smith [438] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 1:10.77 |
12 Hajar El Aatifi [424] | F 9 | Northwest Classen | 1:11.14 |
13 Hannah Porterfield [282] | F 12 | Guthrie High School | 1:11.55 |
14 mikayla whitten [116] | F 12 | Bethel High School | 1:11.86 |
15 LaRai McVea [485] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 1:12.21 |
16 Raven McIver [484] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 1:12.54 |
17 Allison Harrison [199] | F 11 | Glenpool High School | 1:12.69 |
18 Hope Gillespe [323] | F 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:13.94 |
19 Faith Balkema [367] | F 10 | Noble High School | 1:14.21 |
20 Sureya Garcia [547] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 1:14.94 |
21 Jade McClain [482] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 1:15.61 |
22 Hanna Powell [385] | F 10 | Noble High School | 1:19.48 |
23 Madison Coulter [321] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:21.42 |
24 Xavi Burton [369] | F 10 | Noble High School | 1:21.47 |
25 Paige Boyd [317] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:27.51 |
26 Amanda Rosebeary [287] | F 10 | Guthrie High School | 1:32.21 |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tre' Parker [302] | M 12 | Guthrie High School | 52.20 |
2 Brandon Pryor [455] | M 12 | Northwest Classen | 52.21 |
3 Anthony Billie [230] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 53.06 |
4 Richard Kuykendoll [348] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 53.60 |
5 Peyton Barney [119] | M 10 | Bethel High School | 53.64 |
6 Will Hodges [173] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 54.60 |
7 Benjamin Cain [232] | M 11 | Glenpool High School | 55.07 |
8 Jordan Freeman [169] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 55.57 |
9 Troy Jones [451] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 55.70 |
10 Will Thompson [184] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 56.24 |
11 Jonathon Cain [233] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 56.31 |
12 Aurell Bloomer [443] | M 12 | Northwest Classen | 56.40 |
13 Jershon Jones [564] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 56.59 |
14 D'Shawn Merriweather [353] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 57.50 |
15 Indio Dimery [341] | M 12 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 57.59 |
16 Tyler Santiago [414] | M 11 | Noble High School | 58.10 |
17 Craig Steadman [573] | M 12 | Western Heights High | 58.21 |
18 Kevin Murry [355] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 59.29 |
19 chris perry [536] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 59.33 |
20 Henry Walton [364] | M 12 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 59.61 |
21 Tilor Frost [236] | M 9 | Glenpool High School | 1:00.06 |
22 Braydon Merrell [529] | M 9 | Shawnee High School | 1:01.08 |
23 Jessie Tilley [574] | M 9 | Western Heights High | 1:02.06 |
24 Anthony Saiz [361] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:02.17 |
25 Andrew Hood [580] | M | Noble High School | 1:03.19 |
26 Ethan Sweezy [417] | M 11 | Noble High School | 1:03.90 |
27 Javion Philips [357] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:05.50 |
28 Martin Ladorre [349] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:05.91 |
29 Chris Dixon [342] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:08.98 |
30 Eduardo Ponce [358] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 1:13.17 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madison Converse [464] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 47.82 |
2 Bailey Christiansen [135] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 48.56 |
3 Alexxus Ward [497] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 50.38 |
4 Caprice King [205] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 50.96 |
5 Elaina Noll [153] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 53.71 |
6 Faith Balkema [367] | F 10 | Noble High School | 55.42 |
7 Raevan Jones [476] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 55.92 |
8 Dotty Lee [479] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 56.06 |
9 Harley Gregory [107] | F 9 | Bethel High School | 56.33 |
10 Xavi Burton [369] | F 10 | Noble High School | 57.61 |
11 Skyler Osceola [212] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 59.00 |
12 Hanna Powell [385] | F 10 | Noble High School | 1:02.90 |
13 Kirsten Winters [117] | F 9 | Bethel High School | 1:03.88 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kylan Hernandez [513] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 42.80 |
2 tyler long [523] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 44.62 |
3 Kevin Long [248] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 45.52 |
4 Derrick Webb [365] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 45.76 |
5 Spencer Simpsom [415] | M 10 | Noble High School | 45.77 |
6 Connor Orr [410] | M 10 | Noble High School | 46.10 |
7 Antonio Phillips [256] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 46.19 |
8 Tyrell Taylor [459] | M 10 | Northwest Classen | 46.31 |
9 Cardero Martinez [408] | M 9 | Noble High School | 47.37 |
10 Robbie Myers [252] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 47.57 |
11 Jonathon Cain [233] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 58.20 |
12 Gage Williams [185] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 59.46 |
13 Matt Melter [126] | M 9 | Bethel High School | 1:10.59 |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ruth King [111] | F 12 | Bethel High School | 26.79 |
2 Candis Rodgers [435] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 27.22 |
3 Eryn Willis [440] | F 11 | Northwest Classen | 27.57 |
4 Timia Ingram [325] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 27.97 |
5 Paige Delsigne [104] | F 11 | Bethel High School | 28.07 |
6 Justice Smith [215] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 28.28 |
7 Tatyana Shaw [491] | F 12 | Shawnee High School | 28.37 |
8 Shyra Crowley [465] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 28.51 |
9 Lauren Fourcade [374] | F 11 | Noble High School | 28.54 |
10 KaDaisha Lee [329] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 28.69 |
11 Mykayla Palmore [489] | F 11 | Shawnee High School | 28.86 |
12 Haelee Hudson [375] | F 9 | Noble High School | 28.96 |
13 Sydney Gunter [324] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 29.13 |
14 Meiana Lovings [312] | F 11 | Harding Charter Prep | 29.31 |
15 Grace Kiosterud [380] | F 10 | Noble High School | 29.32 |
16 Alexis McClanahan [207] | F 9 | Glenpool High School | 29.41 |
17 Taylor Hilliard [202] | F 9 | Glenpool High School | 29.54 |
18 Maddie Clarke [136] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 29.73 |
19 Erica Burrell [546] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 29.78 |
20 Maylin Hladik [108] | F 10 | Bethel High School | 30.36 |
21 Elyse Pitre [333] | F 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 30.59 |
22 Brook Tarman [159] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 30.59 |
23 Bailey Crutchfield [190] | F 10 | Glenpool High School | 30.68 |
24 Jaida Dobson [277] | F 10 | Guthrie High School | 31.48 |
25 Grace Hatch [145] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 31.68 |
26 Aaliyah Herron [429] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 32.01 |
27 Aliyah Jones [326] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 32.76 |
28 Jacquelyn Fyffe [322] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 33.13 |
29 Alexis Bryant [274] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 33.16 |
30 O'Shea Morrison [488] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 33.26 |
31 Trinity Morris [332] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 36.15 |
32 Mykenzee Hatchett [280] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 37.43 |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kolby Mendenhall [177] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 22.85 |
2 Cheyenne Watkins [268] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 23.24 |
3 Paxton Straessle [267] | M 11 | Glenpool High School | 23.49 |
3 jackson winrow [542] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 23.49 |
5 Joshua Murphy [251] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 23.62 |
6 C.J. Ward [308] | M 9 | Guthrie High School | 24.36 |
7 Ja'lyn Morgan [300] | M 12 | Guthrie High School | 24.45 |
8 Preston Lynn [176] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 24.67 |
9 Parker Jones [517] | M 11 | Shawnee High School | 24.80 |
10 D Trevion Marks [350] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 24.87 |
11 Chance Felchin [400] | M 10 | Noble High School | 24.90 |
12 Robby Henson [241] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 24.95 |
13 Jershon Jones [564] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 25.20 |
14 Cardero Martinez [408] | M 9 | Noble High School | 25.32 |
15 Cooper Terlip [183] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 25.49 |
16 Tyler Santiago [414] | M 11 | Noble High School | 25.52 |
17 D'Shawn Merriweather [353] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 25.57 |
18 terry neal [532] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 25.74 |
19 Deamonte Harper [448] | M 10 | Northwest Classen | 25.76 |
20 Payton Milner [299] | M 10 | Guthrie High School | 26.03 |
21 Weston Golson [344] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 26.06 |
22 DJ Brown [445] | M 11 | Northwest Classen | 26.21 |
23 Martin Ladorre [349] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 26.44 |
24 Henry Walton [364] | M 12 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 26.59 |
25 Isaiah McNamee [250] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 26.62 |
26 Darrian Mills [127] | M 11 | Bethel High School | 26.79 |
27 Matt Melter [126] | M 9 | Bethel High School | 26.87 |
28 Craig Steadman [573] | M 12 | Western Heights High | 27.12 |
29 Kirk Fye [557] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 27.26 |
30 Alvin Howard [514] | M 9 | Shawnee High School | 27.36 |
31 Rand O'Neal [128] | M 9 | Bethel High School | 27.57 |
32 Javion Philips [357] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 28.13 |
33 Chris Dixon [342] | M 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 28.29 |
34 Eduardo Ponce [358] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 30.04 |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Helen Homola [146] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:45.97 |
2 Sally Merrill [152] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:56.39 |
3 Kat Joyce [147] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:59.55 |
4 Emilie Oberlander [211] | F 12 | Glenpool High School | 6:02.17 |
5 Harley Gregory [107] | F 9 | Bethel High School | 6:20.44 |
6 lydia Watkins [115] | F 10 | Bethel High School | 6:21.67 |
7 Patricia Coats [371] | F 10 | Noble High School | 6:22.89 |
8 Katelyn McLaughin [313] | F 11 | Harding Charter Prep | 6:28.79 |
9 Ayianna Wilkins [289] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 6:36.02 |
10 Beth Kiosterud [379] | F 12 | Noble High School | 6:37.52 |
11 Riley Ward [221] | F 12 | Glenpool High School | 6:38.40 |
12 Katelyn Koch [328] | F 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 6:42.12 |
13 Sureya Garcia [547] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 6:43.79 |
14 Whitney Spitler [553] | F 9 | Western Heights High | 7:13.99 |
15 Lauryn Downs [278] | F 9 | Guthrie High School | 7:16.21 |
16 Michelle Le [549] | F 12 | Western Heights High | 7:23.48 |
17 Maria Guadalupe Barrios [421] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 7:30.89 |
18 Brandi Dean [311] | F 10 | Harding Charter Prep | 7:52.31 |
19 Deisy Deleon [422] | F 11 | Northwest Classen | 8:02.72 |
20 Maria Fernanda Barrios [420] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 8:06.19 |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eugene Grayson [239] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 4:34.16 |
2 Joseph Engel [168] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 4:41.41 |
3 Christopher Lobaugh [247] | M 11 | Glenpool High School | 4:43.15 |
4 Daniel Nickell [356] | M 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 4:54.93 |
5 Calvin Allen [393] | M 9 | Noble High School | 4:56.81 |
6 Jacob Homola [174] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:01.78 |
7 seth mastin [526] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 5:04.24 |
8 Brice Koons [520] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 5:04.25 |
9 Cooper Barnes [395] | M 10 | Noble High School | 5:11.33 |
10 Jesse Grisham [560] | M 12 | Western Heights High | 5:12.53 |
11 Kevin Ortega [566] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 5:14.90 |
12 Gerardo Gutierrez [447] | M 10 | Northwest Classen | 5:16.20 |
13 Mayson Ward [419] | M 10 | Noble High School | 5:18.72 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 4:11.69 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 4:14.96 |
3 Bethel High School A | Bethel High School | 4:20.33 |
4 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 4:30.01 |
5 Shawnee High School B | Shawnee High School | 4:31.54 |
6 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 4:32.23 |
7 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 4:44.76 |
8 Shawnee High School C | Shawnee High School | 4:49.82 |
9 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 4:58.82 |
10 Shawnee High School D | Shawnee High School | 5:02.11 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shawnee High School A | Shawnee High School | 3:34.64 |
2 Guthrie High School A | Guthrie High School | 3:39.04 |
3 Lawton MacArthur Hi A | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 3:40.18 |
4 Northwest Classen A | Northwest Classen | 3:41.45 |
5 Glenpool High School A | Glenpool High School | 3:44.52 |
6 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 3:45.67 |
7 Shawnee High School B | Shawnee High School | 3:50.56 |
8 Noble High School A | Noble High School | 3:51.91 |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Carmen Curren [372] | F 12 | Noble High School | 4'08.00" |
2 moe tramble [496] | F 11 | Shawnee High School | 4'06.00" |
3 Ceci Carter [134] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 4'04.00" |
3 Sydney Thompson [220] | F 11 | Glenpool High School | 4'04.00" |
5 Baquera Arisia [386] | F 10 | Noble High School | 4'04.00" |
6 Madison Converse [464] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 4'02.00" |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Isiah Strayhorn [540] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 6'04.00" |
2 kolby barham [501] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 5'10.00" |
3 Jalal Gondan [578] | M | Noble High School | 5'08.00" |
4 terry neal [532] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 5'06.00" |
5 Payton Milner [299] | M 10 | Guthrie High School | 5'04.00" |
6 Keith Fort [556] | M 11 | Western Heights High | 5'04.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kaleigh Simmons [493] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 15'09.00" |
2 Kim Hagen [143] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 15'07.00" |
3 Shyra Crowley [465] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 15'02.00" |
4 Carman Armstrong [316] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 14'07.00" |
5 Aislin Ballard [270] | F 11 | Guthrie High School | 14'06.50" |
6 Kirsten Winters [117] | F 9 | Bethel High School | 14'06.00" |
6 mikayla whitten [116] | F 12 | Bethel High School | 14'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 jackson winrow [542] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 20'01.00" |
2 Isiah Strayhorn [540] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 19'08.50" |
3 C.J. Ward [308] | M 9 | Guthrie High School | 18'05.00" |
4 Kirk Fye [557] | M 10 | Western Heights High | 17'04.50" |
5 Jake Adams [225] | M 11 | Glenpool High School | 17'01.00" |
6 Will Hodges [173] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 17'01.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Haley Wood [499] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 9'00.00" |
2 Shyra Crowley [465] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 9'00.00" |
3 Logan Smith [334] | F 9 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 8'06.00" |
4 Alexis Chao [320] | F 10 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 8'06.00" |
5 Brook Tarman [159] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 8'00.00" |
6 Candida Lucero [480] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 8'00.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cortland Potter [259] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 14'00.00" |
2 Parker Jones [517] | M 11 | Shawnee High School | 13'06.00" |
3 kolby barham [501] | M 12 | Shawnee High School | 12'06.00" |
4 Preston Lynn [176] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 11'00.00" |
5 Isiah Wood [543] | M 10 | Shawnee High School | 11'00.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tessa Robinson [286] | F 12 | Guthrie High School | 32'06.00" |
2 Raevan Jones [476] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 32'02.00" |
3 Tyshael Friday [425] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 30'10.00" |
4 Shaunte Harrison [428] | F 12 | Northwest Classen | 29'08.00" |
5 Julieann Gilmore [470] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 29'06.00" |
6 Brooke Colvin [102] | F 11 | Bethel High School | 28'03.50" |
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Michael Pruitt [303] | M 12 | Guthrie High School | 46'06.50" |
2 Jarred Gibson [170] | M 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 44'03.50" |
3 Steven Ryals [264] | M 10 | Glenpool High School | 43'02.50" |
4 Sir Ryan Royal [360] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 42'02.00" |
5 Virgil Harris [561] | M 11 | Western Heights High | 41'07.00" |
6 Bailey Bennett [228] | M 12 | Glenpool High School | 41'04.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Robbie Summers [217] | F 12 | Glenpool High School | 99'00.00" |
2 Sarah Savely [157] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 95'02.00" |
3 Julieann Gilmore [470] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 91'08.00" |
4 railee james [474] | F 10 | Shawnee High School | 90'04.00" |
5 Sati Ellis [468] | F 9 | Shawnee High School | 84'03.50" |
6 Camden Parrott [155] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 82'08.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Alvis Wilcox [310] | M 12 | Guthrie High School | 137'04.00" |
2 Sir Ryan Royal [360] | M 11 | Lawton MacArthur Hi | 129'09.00" |
3 Jarred Gibson [170] | M 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 126'00.00" |
4 Cody Branson [396] | M 11 | Noble High School | 117'10.00" |
5 Jesse Grisham [560] | M 12 | Western Heights High | 117'09.00" |
6 Patrick Williams [186] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 116'11.00" |