Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2016 Woodward JH
03/28/2016 - 03/28/2016
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 148.000 |
2 | CLINTON MIDDLE SCHOO | JCLI | 96.000 |
3 | CHISHOLM MIDDLE SCHO | JCHS | 80.000 |
4 | SHARON-MUTUAL MIDDLE | JSHM | 71.000 |
5 | WOODWARD MIDDLE SCHO | JWWD | 57.000 |
6 | ALVA MS | ALVA | 33.000 |
7 | MOORELAND MIDDLE SCH | JMOL | 10.000 |
8 | BEAVER JUNIOR HIGH | JBEA | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | WOODWARD MIDDLE SCHO | JWWD | 147.000 |
2 | CHISHOLM MIDDLE SCHO | JCHS | 138.000 |
3 | EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JEMM | 108.000 |
4 | MOORELAND MIDDLE SCH | JMOL | 83.000 |
5 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 49.000 |
6 | ALVA MS | ALVA | 30.000 |
7 | CLINTON MIDDLE SCHOO | JCLI | 28.000 |
8 | SHARON-MUTUAL MIDDLE | JSHM | 16.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 159.000 |
2 | CHISHOLM MIDDLE SCHO | JCHS | 105.000 |
3 | WOODWARD MIDDLE SCHO | JWWD | 104.000 |
4 | ALVA MS | ALVA | 101.000 |
5 | MOORELAND MIDDLE SCH | JMOL | 61.000 |
6 | SHARON-MUTUAL MIDDLE | JSHM | 48.000 |
7 | BEAVER JUNIOR HIGH | JBEA | 19.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | CHISHOLM MIDDLE SCHO | JCHS | 177.000 |
2 | EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JEMM | 105.000 |
3 | BEAVER JUNIOR HIGH | JBEA | 99.000 |
4 | ALVA MS | ALVA | 82.000 |
5 | WALLER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JWAL | 64.000 |
6 | WOODWARD MIDDLE SCHO | JWWD | 38.000 |
7 | MOORELAND MIDDLE SCH | JMOL | 34.000 |
8 | SHARON-MUTUAL MIDDLE | JSHM | 8.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
57.55 |
2 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
59.15 |
3 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
59.28 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
1:01.34 |
5 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
1:04.66 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
55.38 |
2 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
57.03 |
3 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
58.11 |
4 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
1:02.37 |
5 Beaver Junior High B |
Beaver Junior High |
1:06.19 |
6 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:06.54 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Clinton Middle Schoo A |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
55.66 |
2 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
1:06.30 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
48.33 |
2 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
49.57 |
3 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
54.01 |
4 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
55.41 |
5 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
56.04 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
12:04.87 |
2 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
12:35.65 |
3 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
13:06.53 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
13:23.58 |
5 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
13:55.08 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
11:32.75 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
12:10.17 |
3 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
12:46.12 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
12:49.06 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
11:31.97 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
9:45.01 |
2 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
9:48.09 |
3 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
10:28.00 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Brooklyn Willson [172] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
20.28 |
2 Ana Sims [345] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
20.53 |
3 Meghan Jones [142] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
21.08 |
4 Jolee Guthrie-Denton [334] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
21.44 |
5 Jessica Ebel [135] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
22.24 |
6 Haylee Jeffries [211] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
22.42 |
7 Evelyn Isordia [375] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
22.87 |
8 Mackenzie Sutton [226] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
23.22 |
9 Carlie Yerman [173] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
23.82 |
10 Emma Holding [138] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
24.01 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Madison Kahn [238] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
18.12 |
2 Paton Rowley [344] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
18.29 |
3 Raylee Savage [163] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
18.47 |
4 Kalea Bruce [259] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
19.01 |
5 Chloe Plummer [282] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
19.22 |
6 Tatum Long [148] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
19.27 |
7 Sarah Easterly [134] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
19.31 |
8 Arianna Coker [278] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
19.42 |
9 Mackenzie Riebsomer [159] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
19.49 |
10 Ozzy Wiggins [228] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
19.84 |
11 Taylor Schlecht [283] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.79 |
12 Raegan Russel [114] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
21.88 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Torin Darden [268] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
21.56 |
2 zackary moulton [314] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
22.23 |
3 logan maksimowicz [308] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
22.86 |
4 Clayton White [276] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
23.28 |
5 marcos villalpando [326] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
25.22 |
6 Mason Newman [273] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
26.22 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Alex Carter [267] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
17.22 |
2 Garrett Eagen [180] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
19.23 |
3 jerakk Thomas [371] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
19.76 |
4 Darrin Ryan [320] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.44 |
5 demarius porter [318] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
20.55 |
6 Campbell McAllister [270] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
20.77 |
7 sebastian demarucut [296] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
21.41 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
2:04.41 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:08.56 |
3 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
2:08.64 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:09.64 |
5 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
2:10.96 |
6 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
2:11.51 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:58.31 |
2 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:59.19 |
3 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
2:01.02 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:04.01 |
5 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
2:06.05 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Clinton Middle Schoo A |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
1:51.26 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:01.91 |
3 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
2:02.24 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:42.67 |
2 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
1:46.44 |
3 Sharon-Mutual Middle A |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:48.00 |
4 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
1:48.77 |
5 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:54.61 |
6 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
1:55.03 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Madison Gartrell [333] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
2:48.27 |
2 Duren Weber [168] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:54.99 |
3 Hannah Garner [194] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
2:59.31 |
4 Addie Stinnett [241] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
3:01.80 |
5 Marlee Schollenbarger [223] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3:02.10 |
6 Cambree Lebrija [280] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
3:02.88 |
7 Courtney Peterson [156] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:05.93 |
8 Taylor White [170] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:08.97 |
9 Meghan Jones [142] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:12.34 |
10 Shelby Woods [245] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
3:14.53 |
11 Hannah Mason [402] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
3:21.48 |
12 Ella Moffett [337] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
3:28.37 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Marissa Neil [219] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
2:50.66 |
2 Adriana Minjares [108] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
2:52.02 |
3 Jaydon Mills [107] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
2:54.06 |
4 Lexi Rolland [343] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
2:54.89 |
5 Kylee Vogt [167] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:58.13 |
6 Ashley Moore [153] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:02.90 |
7 Tori Karn [212] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3:06.24 |
8 Fatima Gonzalez [137] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:11.41 |
9 ShyAnn Howell [335] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
3:18.10 |
10 Cody Richardson [111] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
3:22.15 |
11 Jaycie Spruell [240] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
3:25.17 |
12 Lizzy Ostermaier [220] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3:26.84 |
13 Kelcie Kirkegard [144] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:32.42 |
14 Savannah Ramirez [157] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:39.26 |
15 Michayla Weidner [169] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
3:42.11 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Joseph Rodriguez [188] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:38.30 |
2 Max Cheap [354] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
2:38.37 |
3 Franciso Ortega [255] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
2:41.65 |
4 shamree brown [292] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
2:42.07 |
5 jansan urdang [323] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
2:42.12 |
6 Bryson Young [193] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:47.54 |
7 Harley Bynum [416] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
2:51.85 |
8 Kedrick Klassan [364] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
3:03.98 |
9 bryan higbee [305] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
3:08.88 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Carlos Vallejo [190] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:19.86 |
2 Collen McLain [253] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
2:22.30 |
3 Cooper Evans [250] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
2:24.74 |
4 Jose Salazar [406] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
2:27.96 |
5 Drake Parker [368] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
2:28.17 |
6 Lonnie Leighton [185] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:32.01 |
7 ethan briix [291] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
2:36.35 |
8 Gabe Sessoms [274] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
2:38.57 |
9 Niki Chinoska [293] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
2:43.79 |
10 Tyler Machia [186] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
2:45.82 |
11 Callen Ellis [298] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
2:51.25 |
12 Baylor Rust [414] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
2:54.30 |
13 Payne Louthan [405] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
3:06.66 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Breasha Shaver [224] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.10 |
2 Luz Leal [145] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
14.66 |
3 Ana Munier [338] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
14.69 |
4 Karen Salcedo [222] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.75 |
5 Abby Littau [147] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
15.00 |
6 Faith Maytubby [215] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
15.05 |
7 Mia Yerian [374] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
15.14 |
8 Chloe Teager [347] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.18 |
9 Sandra Fragosa [399] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
15.49 |
10 Lidia Zapata [351] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.52 |
11 Regi Pasby [155] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
15.57 |
12 Jenna Hallin [380] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
15.74 |
13 McKayla Allison [328] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.76 |
14 Cameryn Decker [398] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
15.99 |
15 Jayca Matthews [195] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
16.07 |
16 Delaney Lambert [397] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
16.15 |
17 Rachel Bratten [400] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
16.61 |
18 Kloee Neufeld [197] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
17.25 |
19 Chelsea Munier [339] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
17.29 |
20 Hannah Garner [194] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
17.34 |
21 Jenna Wommack [244] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
17.58 |
22 Eleyah Watts [349] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
17.70 |
23 Erica Neuenschwander [264] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
18.32 |
24 Rebecka Abrahm [401] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
19.58 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Tatum Sefcik [166] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
13.35 |
2 Kiesha Shaver [225] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.02 |
3 Kelby Carlson [130] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
14.51 |
4 Franky Diaz [205] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
14.54 |
5 Mia Walker [392] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
14.61 |
6 Keely Githens [136] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
14.61 |
7 Niesha Fuston [279] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
14.93 |
8 Madison Davis [331] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.09 |
9 Abbie Fox [260] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
15.26 |
10 Mikaela Gonser [261] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
15.98 |
11 Addyson Noyes [109] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
16.37 |
12 Jayna Gullic [237] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
16.53 |
13 Autumn Hintergardt [101] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
16.68 |
14 Sydnie Butts [233] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
16.88 |
15 Trystan Konkel [105] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
17.10 |
16 Katelynn Fussell [235] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
17.22 |
17 Brooklyn Rigdon [113] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
17.47 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Atrel Bryson [198] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
12.42 |
2 Aaron Fraire [357] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
13.49 |
3 Peyton Mulbery [272] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
13.55 |
4 Josh Dodson [179] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
13.62 |
5 Tavious Jennings [201] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
14.03 |
6 Tanner Quinlan [419] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
14.14 |
7 Jesse Christy [177] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
14.48 |
8 Wade Woodard [372] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
14.58 |
9 Jacob Griffin [386] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
14.63 |
10 zackary moulton [314] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
14.73 |
11 Mason Newman [273] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
15.65 |
12 Gabe Vasquez [418] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
15.67 |
13 Luke Balenti [175] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
16.01 |
14 marcos villalpando [326] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
16.47 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Cade Balenti [174] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
11.73 |
2 Daniel Fraire [358] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
11.88 |
3 hunter filarki [300] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
12.03 |
4 Joseph Parker [413] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
12.41 |
5 Payton Gregory [269] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
12.63 |
6 Telin Phillips [316] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
12.73 |
7 caleb steinke [322] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
12.80 |
8 Kadyn Noyes [123] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
12.82 |
9 Garrett McDowell [187] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
13.02 |
10 Wyatt Adams [410] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
13.18 |
11 Korey Aytes [246] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
13.67 |
12 Koner Weir [275] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
14.08 |
13 Aaron Boyce [352] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
14.74 |
14 Kaeden Hemenway [359] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.22 |
15 Korbin Blackard [266] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
15.32 |
16 Marty Mullins [254] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
15.44 |
17 Wade Woodard [372] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15.50 |
18 Kendall Melton [271] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
16.19 |
19 Brandon Jing [252] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
16.25 |
20 Carson Bolinger [118] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
16.93 |
21 Kobe Bellows [265] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
19.25 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Lakin Burrow [232] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:08.36 |
2 Rianna Clark [395] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
1:11.28 |
3 Amber Pardo [377] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:14.75 |
4 Emalee Nail [263] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:15.64 |
5 Rainy Neal [218] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:16.74 |
6 Jillian Burton [329] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:17.70 |
7 Amaya Edwards [207] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:18.33 |
8 Addie Stinnett [241] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:18.40 |
9 Kaylee Nguyen [154] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:19.42 |
10 Wendy Garcia [208] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:19.97 |
11 Rachel Bratten [400] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
1:20.02 |
12 Mia Yerian [374] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:20.53 |
13 Raley Kahoe [239] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:21.54 |
14 Adryan Mullins [262] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:21.98 |
15 Aimee Chapman [396] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
1:22.02 |
16 Sandra Fragosa [399] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
1:22.41 |
17 Hannah Mason [402] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
1:22.49 |
18 Kate Newell [340] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:23.22 |
19 Daniella Sanchez [162] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:24.30 |
20 Kylee Swindle [346] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:25.53 |
21 Kylee Mears [378] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:28.85 |
22 Ana Logan [336] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:44.81 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Sabrina Rife [112] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:11.65 |
2 Kyra Burkes [204] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:14.65 |
3 Lacie Swenn [394] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
1:15.62 |
4 Paton Rowley [344] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:16.49 |
5 Tori Karn [212] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:16.59 |
6 ShyAnn Howell [335] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:16.81 |
7 Danielle Dick [133] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:16.81 |
8 Acacia Hoover [102] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:17.49 |
9 Autumn Hintergardt [101] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:19.36 |
10 Edith Vega [285] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:20.44 |
11 Desa Gainer [236] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:21.33 |
12 Lizzy Ostermaier [220] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:24.41 |
13 Keely Githens [136] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:25.11 |
14 Chloe Johnson [140] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:26.08 |
15 Jenna Hallin [380] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:28.02 |
16 Jaycie Spruell [240] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:30.10 |
17 Brooklyn Rigdon [113] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:33.72 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Bryson Young [193] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:05.96 |
2 Aaron Fraire [357] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:06.13 |
3 Liam Johnston [387] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:07.33 |
4 Max Cheap [354] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:09.44 |
5 Franciso Ortega [255] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:09.90 |
6 wilson player [317] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:11.12 |
7 Raymond Vaughn [415] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
1:12.04 |
8 jansan urdang [323] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:13.34 |
9 Dallett Copenhaver [248] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:13.61 |
10 Caleb Landis [365] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:14.74 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Daniel Fraire [358] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
56.15 |
2 Dawson Manning [408] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
57.60 |
3 Landyn Crawford [249] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:00.09 |
4 Garrett Ritter [411] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
1:00.69 |
5 jaden dimarucut [297] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:01.74 |
6 Gaydon Perez [407] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
1:04.09 |
7 George Pollard [257] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:04.72 |
8 Thomas Goff [251] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
1:07.34 |
9 Jacoby Tomiska [127] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:09.37 |
10 Brady Tew [370] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:09.70 |
11 demarius porter [318] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:10.48 |
12 Carson Bolinger [118] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:21.19 |
13 Kendall Melton [271] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:27.18 |
ethan briix [291] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
DNF |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Faith Maytubby [215] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
59.98 |
2 Ana Sims [345] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:00.65 |
3 Avery Williams [350] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:02.77 |
4 Chloe Teager [347] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
1:04.37 |
5 Meghan Jones [142] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:05.57 |
6 Jessica Ebel [135] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:05.74 |
7 Haylee Jeffries [211] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:07.59 |
8 Mackenzie Sutton [226] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:09.33 |
9 Emma Holding [138] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:12.31 |
10 Carlie Yerman [173] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:18.72 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Raylee Savage [163] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
54.34 |
2 Peyton Jones [388] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
56.69 |
3 Madison Kahn [238] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
58.64 |
4 Kalea Bruce [259] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:01.24 |
5 Raegan Russel [114] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
1:02.76 |
6 Kelci Wilson [286] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:05.74 |
7 Mackenzie Riebsomer [159] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:07.59 |
8 Duren Weber [168] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
1:09.33 |
9 Ozzy Wiggins [228] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
1:12.31 |
10 Chloe Plummer [282] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
1:18.72 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Torin Darden [268] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
58.50 |
2 Gabe Vasquez [418] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
59.74 |
3 logan maksimowicz [308] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:00.37 |
4 Clayton White [276] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
1:01.02 |
5 zackary moulton [314] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:04.93 |
6 justin neilson [315] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
1:07.18 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Dawson Manning [408] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
45.28 |
2 Alex Carter [267] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
45.82 |
3 Tavion Beebe [290] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
47.94 |
4 Jose Salazar [406] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
50.15 |
5 sebastian demarucut [296] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
51.57 |
6 jerakk Thomas [371] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
54.49 |
7 Darrin Ryan [320] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
55.34 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Breasha Shaver [224] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
28.81 |
2 Rianna Clark [395] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
29.61 |
3 Amber Pardo [377] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
30.83 |
4 Natalee Ryne [376] |
F |
Waller Middle School |
31.35 |
5 Karen Salcedo [222] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
31.37 |
6 Laynee Vo [348] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
31.40 |
7 Luz Leal [145] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
31.46 |
8 Madison Gartrell [333] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
31.53 |
9 Adryan Mullins [262] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
32.14 |
10 Abby Littau [147] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
32.33 |
11 Lidia Zapata [351] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
32.37 |
12 Chelsea Munier [339] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
32.80 |
13 Wendy Garcia [208] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
33.06 |
14 Kaylee Nguyen [154] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
33.51 |
15 Sarah Hwaang [379] |
F 7 |
Waller Middle School |
33.58 |
16 Cameryn Decker [398] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
33.97 |
17 McKayla Allison [328] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
34.05 |
18 Deja Cargle [330] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
34.50 |
19 Delaney Lambert [397] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
34.85 |
20 Sandra Fragosa [399] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
35.22 |
21 Acacia Hoover [102] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
35.24 |
22 Rachel Bratten [400] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
35.99 |
23 Kloee Neufeld [197] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
37.92 |
24 Jenna Wommack [244] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
38.26 |
25 Rebecka Abrahm [401] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
42.96 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Kiesha Shaver [225] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
28.38 |
2 Arianna Coker [278] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
28.86 |
3 Jessica Kissam [213] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
28.91 |
4 Madison Kahn [238] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
29.22 |
5 Mia Walker [392] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
30.05 |
6 Franky Diaz [205] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
30.87 |
7 Paton Rowley [344] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
31.40 |
8 Kelby Carlson [130] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
31.71 |
9 Madison Davis [331] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
32.49 |
10 Keely Githens [136] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
32.58 |
11 Abbie Fox [260] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
33.85 |
12 Gabby Bartley [381] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
33.88 |
13 Cody Richardson [111] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
34.31 |
14 Mikaela Gonser [261] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
34.74 |
15 Jayna Gullic [237] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
35.47 |
16 Chloe Johnson [140] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
35.48 |
17 Autumn Hintergardt [101] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
36.04 |
18 Trystan Konkel [105] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
36.19 |
19 Sydnie Butts [233] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
36.62 |
20 Brooklyn Rigdon [113] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
38.52 |
21 Sauncy Reddick [110] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
40.59 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Tyson Miller [202] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
26.41 |
2 Kayden Coon [200] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
27.05 |
3 Peyton Mulbery [272] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
28.13 |
4 Aaron Fraire [357] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
28.57 |
5 Parker Warnock [192] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
29.49 |
6 carson mcblair [311] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
30.60 |
7 Dallett Copenhaver [248] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
30.70 |
8 Wyatt Groves [182] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
31.02 |
9 Caleb Landis [365] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
32.11 |
10 Raymond Vaughn [415] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
32.99 |
11 Mason Newman [273] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
34.41 |
12 Ethan Ruhl [417] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
35.54 |
13 Luke Balenti [175] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
35.61 |
14 justin neilson [315] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
35.97 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 hunter filarki [300] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
25.32 |
2 Bryce Boeckman [176] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
25.52 |
3 caleb steinke [322] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
26.32 |
4 sebastian demarucut [296] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
27.02 |
5 Payton Gregory [269] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
27.31 |
6 Garrett McDowell [187] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
27.32 |
7 eli mann [309] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
27.57 |
8 Campbell McAllister [270] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
28.12 |
9 Wyatt Adams [410] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
28.29 |
10 Cristian Flores [355] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
28.49 |
11 jerakk Thomas [371] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
28.50 |
12 Korey Aytes [246] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
29.43 |
13 Brady Tew [370] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
30.05 |
14 Aaron Boyce [352] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
31.57 |
15 Kaeden Hemenway [359] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
33.23 |
16 Marty Mullins [254] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
33.72 |
17 Brandon Jing [252] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
34.78 |
18 Kendall Melton [271] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
37.66 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Katie Roberts [160] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
6:38.98 |
2 Hannah Garner [194] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
6:50.04 |
3 Emalee Nail [263] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
6:53.90 |
4 Shelby Woods [245] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
7:16.59 |
5 Ella Moffett [337] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
7:53.59 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Jaydon Mills [107] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
6:41.03 |
2 Rachael Chatterji [277] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
6:46.02 |
3 Marissa Neil [219] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
6:50.31 |
4 Lexi Rolland [343] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
6:57.10 |
5 Laney Stewart [389] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
6:57.13 |
6 Kylee Vogt [167] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
7:06.46 |
7 Ashley Moore [153] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
7:30.12 |
8 Fatima Gonzalez [137] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
7:34.12 |
9 Savannah Ramirez [157] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
8:00.45 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 branden garcia [302] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6:18.33 |
2 Max Cheap [354] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
6:20.83 |
3 Joseph Rodriguez [188] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
6:24.80 |
4 bryan higbee [305] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
6:39.25 |
5 Kedrick Klassan [364] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
6:56.80 |
6 Callen Ellis [298] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
7:03.99 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 ruben daniels [294] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
5:14.54 |
2 Carlos Vallejo [190] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
5:20.20 |
3 Collen McLain [253] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
5:24.74 |
4 Jose Salazar [406] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
5:47.98 |
5 Lonnie Leighton [185] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
5:53.28 |
6 Gabe Sessoms [274] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
6:05.36 |
7 Niki Chinoska [293] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
6:06.73 |
8 Brady Tew [370] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
6:10.22 |
Matt Ogden [366] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
NT |
Tyler Machia [186] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NT |
Thomas Goff [251] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
NT |
Aaron Boyce [352] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
NT |
Callen Ellis [298] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
NT |
Marty Mullins [254] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
NT |
Victor Balderrama [117] |
M 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
NT |
Event 42 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4:57.11 |
2 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
5:06.79 |
3 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
5:07.92 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
5:18.80 |
5 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
5:26.36 |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
4:41.16 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4:42.64 |
3 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
4:59.89 |
4 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
5:05.76 |
5 Emerson Middle Schoo A |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
5:24.52 |
Event 44 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Clinton Middle Schoo A |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
4:25.51 |
2 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
4:45.96 |
3 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4:56.10 |
Event 45 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Waller Middle School A |
Waller Middle School |
3:58.91 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4:05.68 |
3 Alva MS A |
Alva MS |
4:06.18 |
4 Woodward Middle Scho A |
Woodward Middle Scho |
4:22.98 |
5 Mooreland Middle Sch A |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
4:30.84 |
6 Beaver Junior High A |
Beaver Junior High |
4:38.10 |
Event 46 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Jayca Matthews [195] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
24'08.00" |
2 Molly Adams [230] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
23'06.00" |
3 Deja Cargle [330] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
23'05.50" |
4 Meagan Jackson [139] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
23'02.50" |
5 Cora Wilson [382] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
21'10.50" |
6 Miley Aldridge [231] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
21'06.50" |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Peyton Mulbery [272] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
35'05.05" |
2 taylor frye [301] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
28'03.00" |
3 Tanner Quinlan [419] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
26'10.00" |
4 dylan baker [288] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
26'02.05" |
5 Zach Campbell [373] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
25'03.00" |
6 Baylor Eubank [385] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
25'02.00" |
Event 48 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Cassidie Schmidht [164] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
23'07.00" |
2 Kaci Robinett [161] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
23'04.50" |
3 Whitney Lingelbach [146] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
23'04.00" |
4 Ali Harzman [391] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
22'09.00" |
5 Niesha Fuston [279] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
22'07.00" |
6 Hayden Johnson [141] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
22'00.00" |
7 Ozzy Wiggins [228] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
21'00.00" |
8 Taylor White [170] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
18'05.00" |
9 Trystan Konkel [105] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
16'10.00" |
10 Sauncy Reddick [110] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
15'07.00" |
Event 49 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Kellen Clafflin [412] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
41'05.05" |
2 Cayden Syms [258] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
39'04.00" |
3 Jose Otero [367] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
38'00.00" |
4 kaleb stanley [321] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
35'04.05" |
5 Payton Gregory [269] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
33'10.00" |
6 Jeremy Yates [128] |
M 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
32'02.05" |
Event 50 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Jaylnn Taylor [242] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
55'00.00" |
2 Miley Aldridge [231] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
52'00.00" |
3 Kylee Swindle [346] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
50'11.00" |
4 Jayca Matthews [195] |
F 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
50'03.00" |
5 Molly Adams [230] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
49'11.00" |
6 Meagan Jackson [139] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
49'07.00" |
7 Deja Cargle [330] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
46'06.00" |
8 Ana Logan [336] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
35'05.00" |
9 Eleyah Watts [349] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
33'08.00" |
10 Natalee Ryne [376] |
F |
Waller Middle School |
33'01.00" |
11 Kate Newell [340] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
31'10.00" |
12 Macie McCollum [152] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
30'11.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 taylor frye [301] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
76'06.00" |
2 Tanner Quinlan [419] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
71'02.00" |
3 dylan baker [288] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
56'05.00" |
4 Zach Campbell [373] |
M 7 |
Clinton Middle Schoo |
54'05.00" |
5 Brentin Case [247] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
52'03.00" |
6 gage mollet [313] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
50'06.00" |
7 Josh Blundell [384] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
43'09.00" |
8 Kamden Wedel [383] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
43'03.00" |
9 dominic howell [306] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
26'04.00" |
Baylor Eubank [385] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 52 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Hayden Johnson [141] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
65'00.00" |
2 Hallie King [143] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
52'09.00" |
3 Kaci Robinett [161] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
50'06.05" |
4 Ali Harzman [391] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
40'04.05" |
5 Sauncy Reddick [110] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
32'00.00" |
6 Trystan Konkel [105] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
27'03.00" |
Event 53 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Kellen Clafflin [412] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
119'06.00" |
2 Jose Otero [367] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
96'08.00" |
3 Ethan Nusser [404] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
94'05.00" |
4 Korbin Blackard [266] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
91'10.00" |
5 Koner Weir [275] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
90'09.00" |
6 Cayden Syms [258] |
M 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
83'10.00" |
7 Clay Pugh [125] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
80'08.00" |
8 Kaleb Key [363] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
79'05.00" |
9 Alex Carter [267] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
76'08.00" |
10 Kaeden Hemenway [359] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
64'06.00" |
11 kaleb stanley [321] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
61'11.00" |
12 Jeremy Yates [128] |
M 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
59'08.00" |
13 Christian Ceniceros [403] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
57'02.50" |
14 Alan Garcia [120] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
56'02.00" |
15 Wade Woodard [372] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
55'11.00" |
16 Aaron Boyce [352] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
55'06.00" |
17 Dalton Perry [124] |
M 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
51'04.00" |
18 Kobe Bellows [265] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
50'07.00" |
19 tristian hunter [307] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
42'06.00" |
gavin wall [327] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
ND |
Event 54 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Avery Williams [350] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
13'04.50" |
2 Rianna Clark [395] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
12'04.05" |
3 Kaylee Nguyen [154] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
11'07.75" |
4 Haylee Jeffries [211] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
11'07.25" |
5 Amaya Edwards [207] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
11'06.75" |
6 Ella Moffett [337] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
11'04.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Aaron Fraire [357] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15'06.25" |
2 Misael Chavez [119] |
M 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
14'05.05" |
3 Peyton Mulbery [272] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
14'04.00" |
4 Torin Darden [268] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
13'08.00" |
5 Raymond Vaughn [415] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
13'05.00" |
6 Caleb Landis [365] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
12'04.75" |
Event 56 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Madison Kahn [238] |
F 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
16'00.50" |
2 Acacia Charles [393] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
14'05.50" |
3 Raylee Savage [163] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
13'02.50" |
4 Kyra Burkes [204] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
12'07.75" |
5 Raley Kahoe [239] |
F 7 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
12'07.50" |
6 Madison Davis [331] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
12'07.00" |
7 Sabrina Rife [112] |
F 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
12'06.25" |
8 Acacia Hoover [102] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
10'05.25" |
9 Brooklyn Rigdon [113] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
9'11.00" |
Addyson Noyes [109] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
ND |
Lexi Rolland [343] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
ND |
Lizzy Ostermaier [220] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
ND |
Raylee Savage [163] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
ND |
Kelby Carlson [130] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
ND |
Sandra Fragosa [399] |
F 7 |
Alva MS |
ND |
Mikaela Gonser [261] |
F 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
ND |
Tori Karn [212] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
ND |
Event 57 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Daniel Fraire [358] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
17'11.00" |
2 Joseph Parker [413] |
M 8 |
Alva MS |
17'04.25" |
3 Landyn Crawford [249] |
M 8 |
Mooreland Middle Sch |
17'00.05" |
4 jaden dimarucut [297] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
16'11.00" |
5 Damien Rieman [319] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
16'08.05" |
6 Drake Parker [368] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
15'10.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Ana Sims [345] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
2 Courtney Peterson [156] |
F 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
3 Emalee Nail [263] |
F 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
4'00.00" |
4 Amaya Edwards [207] |
F 7 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
3'10.00" |
5 Jillian Burton [329] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
3'10.00" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Torin Darden [268] |
M 7 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
4'10.00" |
2 Harley Bynum [416] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
4'08.00" |
3 Bryson Young [193] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
4 Max Cheap [354] |
M 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
5 Parker Warnock [192] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4'04.00" |
6 carson mcblair [311] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
4'04.00" |
Wyatt Groves [182] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NM |
Raymond Vaughn [415] |
M 7 |
Alva MS |
NM |
logan maksimowicz [308] |
M 7 |
Waller Middle School |
NM |
Event 60 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Peyton Jones [388] |
F 8 |
Alva MS |
4'08.00" |
2 Jessica Kissam [213] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
4'06.00" |
3 Edith Vega [285] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'06.00" |
4 Zoee Weaver [115] |
F 7 |
Beaver Junior High |
4'04.00" |
5 Kyra Burkes [204] |
F 8 |
Emerson Middle Schoo |
4'00.00" |
6 Kelci Wilson [286] |
F 8 |
Waller Middle School |
4'00.00" |
Event 61 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Damien Rieman [319] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Tavion Beebe [290] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
5'02.00" |
3 Cyson Mathis [310] |
M 8 |
Waller Middle School |
5'00.00" |
4 Campbell McAllister [270] |
M 8 |
Sharon-Mutual Middle |
4'08.00" |
5 Jacoby Tomiska [127] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
4'08.00" |
6 Izaak Runnels [189] |
M 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
Carson Bolinger [118] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
NM |
Clay Pugh [125] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
NM |
Nick Almond [116] |
M 8 |
Beaver Junior High |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Madison Gartrell [333] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
5'06.00" |
2 Jolee Guthrie-Denton [334] |
F 7 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
5'06.00" |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Jack Voss [191] |
M 7 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
7'00.00" |
Event 64 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Paton Rowley [344] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
6'00.00" |
2 Chloe Johnson [140] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
5'06.00" |
3 ShyAnn Howell [335] |
F 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
4 Gabby Bartley [381] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
Hallie King [143] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NM |
Zoey Reherman [158] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NM |
Keely Githens [136] |
F 8 |
Chisholm Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 65 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Eduardo Tena [369] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
8'00.00" |
2 Kaleb Key [363] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
7'06.00" |
3 Tucker Brittain [353] |
M 8 |
Woodward Middle Scho |
5'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]