Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Ada JH "Jerry and Murr Naylor Inv"
03/23/2017 - 03/23/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 157.000 |
2 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 146.000 |
3 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 87.000 |
4 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 61.000 |
5 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 51.000 |
6 | WEWOKA JH | JWEW | 29.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 161.000 |
2 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 126.000 |
3 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 87.000 |
4 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 30.000 |
4 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 30.000 |
6 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 26.000 |
7 | KIOWA JUNIOR HIGH | JKIO | 18.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 208.000 |
2 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 85.000 |
3 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 80.000 |
4 | WEWOKA JH | JWEW | 61.000 |
5 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 35.000 |
6 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 28.000 |
7 | KIOWA JUNIOR HIGH | JKIO | 25.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 163.000 |
2 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 86.000 |
3 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 79.000 |
4 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 66.000 |
5 | BYNG JUNIOR HIGH | JBYN | 36.000 |
6 | WEWOKA JH | JWEW | 30.000 |
7 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 20.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE |
1 | DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUR | 217.000 |
2 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 143.000 |
3 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 53.000 |
4 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 44.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 158.000 |
2 | DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUR | 115.000 |
3 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH | JADA | 42.000 |
4 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 10.000 |
4 | COALGATE JUNIOR HIGH | JCOA | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.65 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:00.97 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
1:02.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
11:52.54 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12:42.04 |
3 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:07.63 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Kaylee Deangelis [178] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
20.37 |
2 Sarah Hall [198] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
21.66 |
3 Brooklyn Coronado [135] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22.13 |
4 Amy Walton [203] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
30.20 |
5 Liberty Aumiller [193] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
31.92 |
Event 19 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Trinity Wiseman [219] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
14:49.46 |
2 Kylee Smith [189] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
15:33.47 |
3 Jocelyn Ayala [225] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15:45.80 |
4 Genesis Hernandez [228] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16:01.82 |
5 Gisel Uribe [234] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17:25.00 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:58.97 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
2:04.86 |
3 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:09.48 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Rosie Coleman [177] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:48.15 |
2 Tatum Havens [109] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
2:51.70 |
3 Gracee Mcalister [183] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
3:05.93 |
4 Juila Young [174] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:10.48 |
5 Naughtica Douglas [137] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:10.55 |
6 Kyli Walker [235] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:14.71 |
7 Trinity Wiseman [219] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
3:15.01 |
8 Kadence Mcculler [218] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
3:15.79 |
9 Deesa Neely [185] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
3:18.79 |
10 Cianna Cantu [239] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:27.72 |
11 Rylee Newport [258] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:38.75 |
12 Anaid Cruz [227] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:45.90 |
13 Kyla Saunders [260] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:47.27 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Khalayah Willis [173] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.65 |
2 Shelbie Roebuck [202] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
14.12 |
3 Jakirah Bennett [126] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.28 |
4 Tanisha Adams [175] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
14.47 |
5 Carizma Nelson [186] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
14.69 |
6 Rachel Coleman [176] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
14.89 |
7 Mariah Sipes [274] |
F 7 |
wewoka jh |
15.10 |
8 Sadey Mcnutt [201] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
15.42 |
9 Adrianna Banta [264] |
F 7 |
wewoka jh |
15.82 |
10 Ashlee Bottoms [103] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
15.87 |
11 Maryanne Criswell [104] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
16.67 |
12 Danae Ransom [272] |
F 7 |
wewoka jh |
16.99 |
13 Kiera Ermis [194] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
17.29 |
14 Linda Moreno [231] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17.62 |
15 Reina Escamilla [195] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
17.72 |
16 Michelle Hernandez [229] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
18.42 |
17 Amy Walton [203] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
19.47 |
18 Anika Woolly [123] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
19.99 |
Sarah Hall [198] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NT |
Liberty Aumiller [193] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NT |
Karsyn Flowers [196] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NT |
Memphis Heathcock [199] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NT |
Event 43 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Juila Young [174] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:14.54 |
2 Trinity Wood [192] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:14.62 |
3 Hailey Perry [187] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:17.60 |
4 Mackenzie Kent [182] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:19.07 |
5 Kylee Smith [189] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:19.21 |
6 Xitlalli Rios [259] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:28.67 |
7 Anaid Cruz [227] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:31.32 |
8 Rylee Newport [258] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:31.56 |
9 Michelle Hernandez [229] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:32.02 |
10 Linda Moreno [231] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:32.45 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kaylee Deangelis [178] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:02.44 |
Event 55 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Honeyzti Jefferson [143] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
28.20 |
2 Tanisha Adams [175] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
30.10 |
3 Chloe Rucker [164] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.41 |
4 Alexa Jackson [110] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
30.43 |
5 Shelbie Roebuck [202] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
31.16 |
6 Carizma Nelson [186] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
31.52 |
7 Rachel Coleman [176] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
31.60 |
8 Juila Young [174] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.77 |
9 Kyli Walker [235] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
34.39 |
10 Rylee Newport [258] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
35.66 |
11 Jermirah Austin [102] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
35.73 |
12 Maryanne Criswell [104] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
36.83 |
13 Linda Moreno [231] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
39.06 |
14 Reina Escamilla [195] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
39.40 |
15 Michelle Hernandez [229] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
39.58 |
16 Liberty Aumiller [193] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
39.83 |
17 Kiera Ermis [194] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
40.60 |
18 Kyla Saunders [260] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
44.85 |
19 Memphis Heathcock [199] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
44.90 |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Rosie Coleman [177] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
6:36.26 |
2 Tatum Havens [109] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
6:42.25 |
3 Trinity Wiseman [219] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
7:08.01 |
4 Naughtica Douglas [137] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:14.46 |
5 Kadence Mcculler [218] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
7:26.24 |
6 Kimberly Ramirez [163] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:33.38 |
7 Kylee Smith [189] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:41.32 |
8 Deesa Neely [185] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:46.08 |
9 Gracee Mcalister [183] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:46.13 |
10 Gisel Uribe [234] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:48.46 |
11 Sage Goseyun [141] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:50.50 |
12 Genesis Hernandez [228] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
8:19.28 |
13 Jocelyn Ayala [225] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
8:24.85 |
14 Shayla Wofford [122] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
8:39.83 |
15 Xitlalli Rios [259] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
8:42.17 |
16 Kyla Saunders [260] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
8:56.76 |
Event 67 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NT |
Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
NT |
Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
NT |
Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
NT |
Event 73 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Shayla Wofford [122] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
26'10.00" |
2 Jaiden Stevenson [190] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
23'06.50" |
3 Jakirah Bennett [126] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'06.50" |
4 Savannah Marris [149] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'06.00" |
5 Jadyn Goddard [139] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'00.00" |
6 Kobie Moiser [156] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'10.00" |
7 Zaria Stoughtenbourough [169] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'02.50" |
Event 79 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Shayla Wofford [122] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
57'02.00" |
2 Jaiden Stevenson [190] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
54'09.00" |
3 Jadyn Goddard [139] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
43'05.00" |
4 Bo Molina [157] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
42'07.00" |
5 Shema Marris [150] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
38'04.00" |
6 Jakirah Bennett [126] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
32'07.00" |
Event 85 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Klaudia Sotelo [119] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
4'06.00" |
2 Chloe Rucker [164] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4'04.00" |
Amaya Frizell [105] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Tatum Havens [109] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Trinidee Jefferson [144] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Alexa Jackson [110] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Event 91 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Honeyzti Jefferson [143] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13'11.00" |
2 Amaya Frizell [105] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13'06.75" |
3 Shelbie Roebuck [202] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
12'09.00" |
4 Naughtica Douglas [137] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12'08.00" |
5 Deesa Neely [185] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
12'02.50" |
6 Annmarie Larney [112] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
11'10.00" |
7 Chloe Rucker [164] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11'06.75" |
8 Sadey Mcnutt [201] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
10'11.00" |
9 Ashlee Bottoms [103] |
F 7 |
Ada Junior High |
10'09.25" |
10 Hailey Perry [187] |
F 7 |
Byng Junior High |
10'08.50" |
11 Brooklyn Coronado [135] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
10'06.50" |
12 Kadence Mcculler [218] |
F 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
10'04.50" |
13 Sarah Hall [198] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
9'06.00" |
Reina Escamilla [195] |
F 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NM |
Juila Young [174] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
50.91 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
53.72 |
wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
DNF |
Event 10 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Byng Junior High A |
Byng Junior High |
10:57.23 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
11:40.15 |
3 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
11:54.88 |
Event 16 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Dakaree Scott [320] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19.87 |
2 Johnny Beverly [457] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
20.87 |
3 Julian Gonzalez [382] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
20.88 |
4 Jose Gonzalez [380] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
21.63 |
5 Will Vogt [454] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
21.77 |
6 Greg Booker [291] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
21.90 |
7 Ashton Ervin [399] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
22.85 |
8 Nash Nevels [414] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
23.15 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Harley Cobb [333] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
12:46.55 |
2 Manuel Fraire [377] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
12:49.34 |
3 Isaac Flores [376] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15:32.65 |
4 Jose Frayre [378] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16:36.73 |
Event 28 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:48.77 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:56.87 |
3 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:59.89 |
4 wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
2:04.12 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Rashawn Walker [329] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:26.82 |
2 Jalen Reed [317] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:35.55 |
3 Harley Cobb [333] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:39.35 |
4 Ruben Osornio [415] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:51.05 |
5 Roberto Soliz [394] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:51.43 |
6 Kade Streater [336] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
2:53.05 |
7 Mace Mobly [413] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:54.27 |
8 Patrick Kingston [342] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
2:58.42 |
9 Traden Anderson [358] |
M 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
3:05.49 |
10 Manuel Fraire [377] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:09.20 |
11 Nash Nevels [414] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:13.65 |
12 Jacob Early [301] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:20.88 |
Event 40 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Aaron Hamilton [434] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
12.46 |
2 Khalil Gordon [305] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.69 |
3 Alan Corona [300] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.73 |
4 Brayden Standfer [419] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.76 |
5 Brandon Lloyd [410] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.85 |
6 Charles Haskins [307] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.86 |
7 Jonah Ascercion [455] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
12.91 |
8 Ricky Smith [323] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.73 |
9 Garrett Chijoke [459] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13.83 |
10 Josue Garcia [379] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.85 |
11 Ashton Ervin [399] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13.88 |
12 Will Vogt [454] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
14.05 |
13 Judd Mcalester [361] |
M 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
14.46 |
14 Javier Arredondo [337] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
14.96 |
15 Kaden Carter [430] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
15.22 |
16 Dylan Smith [417] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.28 |
17 Felix Rodriguez [392] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.93 |
18 Jonathon Mendoza [388] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16.63 |
19 Blake Carter [429] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
19.24 |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Mason Thomas [422] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:01.77 |
2 Jalen Reed [317] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:02.84 |
3 Brandon Lloyd [410] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:05.17 |
4 Ethan Delozier [334] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:14.07 |
5 Dagaryan Coleman [298] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:14.14 |
6 Jace Ayres [332] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
1:16.73 |
7 Bryce Kirk [438] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
1:16.98 |
8 Patrick Kingston [342] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
1:21.05 |
9 Eoin Robley [390] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:23.19 |
10 Jonathon Mendoza [388] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:26.52 |
11 Alfredo Zapata [395] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:33.11 |
Event 52 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Julian Gonzalez [382] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
55.47 |
2 Mace Mobly [413] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
57.84 |
3 Jose Gonzalez [380] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
58.99 |
4 Felix Rodriguez [392] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:18.17 |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Khalil Gordon [305] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.93 |
2 Mason Thomas [422] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
26.59 |
3 Charles Haskins [307] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
27.14 |
4 Jonah Ascercion [455] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
28.19 |
5 Alan Corona [300] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
28.33 |
6 Garrett Chijoke [459] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
29.23 |
7 Jamar Stubblefield [324] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.73 |
8 Johnny Beverly [457] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
30.23 |
9 Roberto Soliz [394] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
31.55 |
10 Javier Arredondo [337] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
32.70 |
11 Patrick Kingston [342] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
32.73 |
12 Jonathon Mendoza [388] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
36.29 |
13 Alfredo Zapata [395] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
39.14 |
Event 64 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Harley Cobb [333] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
5:57.48 |
2 Kade Streater [336] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
6:22.66 |
3 Josue Garcia [379] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:32.82 |
4 Ruben Osornio [415] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:34.56 |
5 Garrett Hughes [407] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:47.42 |
6 Jace Ayres [332] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
7:15.46 |
7 Isaac Flores [376] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:17.25 |
8 Traden Anderson [358] |
M 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
7:27.67 |
9 Jose Frayre [378] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:28.29 |
Event 70 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:41.17 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:47.95 |
Event 76 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Brandon Lloyd [410] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
36'11.00" |
2 Levi Lail [453] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
36'10.00" |
3 Shawn Johnson [311] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
33'08.00" |
4 Enrique Tovar [327] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
32'08.00" |
5 Hunter Canfield [295] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31'06.50" |
6 Jt Gunter [433] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
25'09.00" |
7 Nate Richardson [460] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
25'00.00" |
8 Travin Esselstrom [432] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
18'09.00" |
8 Carter Whitlock [450] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
18'09.00" |
Event 82 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Jace Gilbert [405] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
120'08.00" |
2 Levi Lail [453] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
117'04.00" |
3 Hunter Canfield [295] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
105'08.50" |
4 Felix Rodriguez [392] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
101'11.00" |
5 Parker Blankenship [290] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
74'11.00" |
6 Grayson Denton [374] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
64'08.00" |
7 Shawn Johnson [311] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
63'01.00" |
8 Jt Gunter [433] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
59'04.00" |
Skylar Sliva [448] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Christian Bacca [427] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Brex Flood [402] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
NM |
Nate Richardson [460] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Brant Flood [401] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
NM |
Event 88 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Kaden Carter [430] |
M 7 |
wewoka jh |
4'02.00" |
Event 94 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Brayden Standfer [419] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'05.75" |
2 Dakaree Scott [320] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'07.75" |
3 Ricky Smith [323] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'06.75" |
4 Jonah Ascercion [455] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
13'07.25" |
5 Jordan Mayes [387] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13'03.50" |
6 Brant Flood [401] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12'09.25" |
7 Kade Streater [336] |
M 7 |
Byng Junior High |
12'06.50" |
8 Will Vogt [454] |
M 7 |
Ada Junior High |
12'03.50" |
9 Brex Flood [402] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
11'09.75" |
10 Greg Booker [291] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11'08.75" |
11 Traden Anderson [358] |
M 7 |
Kiowa Junior High |
11'05.50" |
12 Eoin Robley [390] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
10'10.25" |
13 Jordan Mosley [315] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
10'09.00" |
14 Patrick Kingston [342] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
10'06.50" |
15 Alfredo Zapata [395] |
M 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
9'08.75" |
16 Felix Rodriguez [392] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
8'01.75" |
Event 100 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Chris Stonecipher [420] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'06.00" |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.61 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
57.92 |
3 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
59.70 |
4 wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
59.83 |
Event 8 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
11:32.04 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11:43.58 |
3 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:03.54 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Kierra Allen [224] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
18.64 |
2 Landyn Owens [118] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
18.71 |
3 Kylie O'brien [159] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20.34 |
4 Alyssa Gallegos [106] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
21.15 |
5 Jahlya Lott [148] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
23.70 |
6 Hannah Hall [197] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
24.80 |
7 Z'khia Seamster [165] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.96 |
Event 20 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Stephanie Briones [226] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:52.83 |
2 Peyton Ray [188] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
14:54.25 |
3 Jimena Ramirez [232] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15:15.84 |
4 Wendy Sanchez [233] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17:01.28 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:58.10 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:05.35 |
3 wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
2:11.34 |
Event 32 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Maliyah Johnson [145] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:53.35 |
2 Abby Gibney [179] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
2:54.80 |
3 Kylie O'brien [159] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:03.31 |
4 Brooke Berry [238] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:09.27 |
5 Jocelyn Martinez [230] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:12.45 |
6 Perla Melchor [155] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:17.46 |
7 Jahlya Lott [148] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:17.99 |
8 Emma Dickerson [217] |
F 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
3:19.38 |
9 Mikayla Mulder [256] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:23.31 |
10 Kaylen Leleiwi [113] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
3:23.36 |
11 Mariana Zapata [236] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:25.57 |
12 Wendy Sanchez [233] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
3:27.72 |
13 Payton Mcclure [254] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:30.87 |
Event 44 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Jaidyn Vallandingham [262] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:07.07 |
2 Ahlyra Anderson [124] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:14.94 |
3 Stephanie Briones [226] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:17.93 |
4 Jamia Stevenson [168] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:20.84 |
5 Kaylen Leleiwi [113] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
1:23.05 |
6 Dajarea Clark [132] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:23.69 |
7 Brooke Berry [238] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:24.79 |
8 Jimena Ramirez [232] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:28.53 |
9 Mikayla Mulder [256] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:28.79 |
10 Payton Mcclure [254] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:30.55 |
11 Mariana Zapata [236] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:31.43 |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Larhyn Moore [158] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
59.22 |
2 Kylie O'brien [159] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:00.80 |
3 Jocelyn Martinez [230] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:03.87 |
4 Jahlya Lott [148] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:04.79 |
5 Z'khia Seamster [165] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:12.55 |
Event 56 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Chloe Trussell [191] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
29.23 |
2 Angelina Bruner [130] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.76 |
3 Kierra Allen [224] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
29.98 |
4 Landyn Owens [118] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
30.68 |
5 Holly Fuller [466] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
31.07 |
6 Kinsley Goza [181] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
31.85 |
7 Alyssa Gallegos [106] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
32.57 |
8 Jamia Stevenson [168] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
33.22 |
9 Haylee Mccarter [116] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
33.42 |
10 Hannah Hall [197] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
35.06 |
11 Dajarea Clark [132] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
35.14 |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Maliyah Johnson [145] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
6:52.40 |
2 Stephanie Briones [226] |
F 6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:59.43 |
3 Abby Gibney [179] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
7:03.88 |
4 Jimena Ramirez [232] |
F 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:17.59 |
5 Peyton Ray [188] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
7:22.38 |
6 Wendy Sanchez [233] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
7:22.75 |
7 Kylie O'brien [159] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:28.29 |
8 Jahlya Lott [148] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:32.68 |
9 Perla Melchor [155] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:34.96 |
10 Emma Dickerson [217] |
F 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
7:58.67 |
11 Mikayla Mulder [256] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
8:11.27 |
12 Brooke Berry [238] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
8:13.03 |
Event 68 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NT |
Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
NT |
Event 74 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
1 Presley Newcomb [117] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
29'03.00" |
2 Ally Dixon [241] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
28'01.00" |
3 Tiona Cohee [134] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26'05.00" |
4 Jaden Ward [121] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
25'03.00" |
5 Kristen Coffman [266] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
21'05.00" |
6 Hannah Mccoy [271] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
19'10.50" |
7 Shayla Turney [120] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
19'10.00" |
8 Reagan Mccurley [153] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'08.00" |
9 Erin Long [147] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'06.00" |
10 Mya Gresham [142] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19'01.00" |
11 Kendall Hammond [269] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
18'07.00" |
12 Kara Lee [250] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
17'03.00" |
Event 80 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Landyn Owens [118] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
96'05.00" |
2 Harley Beesley [237] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
93'10.00" |
3 Presley Newcomb [117] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
82'09.00" |
4 Ally Dixon [241] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
80'08.00" |
5 Tiona Cohee [134] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
70'04.00" |
6 Mya Gresham [142] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
70'00.00" |
7 Shayla Turney [120] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
65'05.00" |
8 Reagan Mccurley [153] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
58'00.00" |
Jaden Ward [121] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Hannah Mccoy [271] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Jessi Thomas [171] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Kara Lee [250] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
NM |
Kendall Hammond [269] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Event 86 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Lexie Maxwell [200] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
'04.04" |
2 Hannah Mccoy [271] |
F 8 |
wewoka jh |
'04.04" |
2 Holly Fuller [466] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
'04.04" |
Event 92 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Shakira Smith [166] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
15'05.00" |
2 MarRyah Stubblefield [170] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'10.25" |
3 Landyn Owens [118] |
F 8 |
Ada Junior High |
14'02.25" |
4 Kierra Allen [224] |
F 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14'01.50" |
5 Ahlyra Anderson [124] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'01.00" |
6 Chloe Trussell [191] |
F 8 |
Byng Junior High |
13'08.25" |
7 Harley Beesley [237] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12'04.50" |
8 Brooke Berry [238] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12'00.25" |
9 Mesa Stedman [167] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11'01.00" |
10 Emma Dickerson [217] |
F 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
10'06.50" |
Event 5 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
48.24 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
50.03 |
3 wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
50.26 |
4 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
53.50 |
Event 11 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
10:08.68 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
10:41.74 |
Event 17 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 kolby Stephens [449] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
18.11 |
2 Keronn Johnson [310] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19.02 |
3 qurion Miles [440] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
19.24 |
4 Jordan Mayes [387] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
19.49 |
5 Larrieon Connlley [299] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
19.53 |
6 Jackson Arthur [288] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
23.08 |
Event 23 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Leonardo Banda [289] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11:32.78 |
2 Abashai Esparza [375] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
11:57.87 |
3 Aj Gustin [335] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
12:11.15 |
4 Kolbe Madron [412] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12:28.27 |
5 Josue Gonzalez [381] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13:44.43 |
6 Robert Cole [359] |
M 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
14:37.98 |
7 Gabriel Grajeda [383] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14:49.33 |
Event 29 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:41.43 |
2 wewoka jh A |
wewoka jh |
1:47.09 |
3 Kiowa Junior High A |
Kiowa Junior High |
1:59.15 |
4 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:59.45 |
Event 35 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Victor Bustillos [373] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:22.58 |
2 Aj Gustin [335] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
2:28.37 |
3 Joel Hernandez [385] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:39.33 |
4 Jd Ford [403] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:40.14 |
5 Tristen Aguilar [284] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:47.46 |
6 Josue Gonzalez [381] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:55.13 |
7 Dakota Hawkins [339] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
2:56.63 |
8 Zane Pannell [416] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:57.47 |
9 Kaden Jasna [436] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
2:58.59 |
10 Tristan Pickens [316] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:00.31 |
11 Alex Flores [303] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:05.08 |
Event 41 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Donald May [313] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11.93 |
2 Jesean Cohee [297] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11.97 |
3 Keronn Johnson [310] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.07 |
4 Caleb King [437] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
12.08 |
5 Levi Johnson [408] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.75 |
6 Ko Withrow [425] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12.82 |
7 Jeris Perry [443] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
13.12 |
8 braden Davis [431] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
13.52 |
9 Daniel Lopez [386] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.53 |
10 Dakota Hawkins [339] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
13.93 |
11 Ramero Salinas [393] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
14.60 |
12 Josue Gonzalez [381] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.05 |
13 LAMES Hotson [406] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.20 |
14 Gabriel Grajeda [383] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.26 |
15 Stetson Logue [344] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
15.53 |
16 Tyson Buckley [338] |
M 7 |
Coalgate Junior High |
15.92 |
Event 53 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jordan Mayes [387] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
49.96 |
2 Leonardo Banda [289] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
50.75 |
3 Brayden Anoatubby [287] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
53.26 |
4 Aaron Alverez [286] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
57.27 |
Event 59 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Donald May [313] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.02 |
2 Quincy Walker [328] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.38 |
3 Jesean Cohee [297] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26.15 |
4 Ko Withrow [425] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
26.91 |
5 Levi Johnson [408] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
27.03 |
6 Tj Todd [423] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
27.06 |
7 Daniel Lopez [386] |
M 7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
28.95 |
8 Dakota Hawkins [339] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
30.24 |
9 Christian Hernandez [384] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
30.85 |
10 Ramero Salinas [393] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
31.02 |
11 Stetson Logue [344] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
35.58 |
Event 65 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Leonardo Banda [289] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
5:25.72 |
2 Victor Bustillos [373] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
5:35.29 |
3 Aj Gustin [335] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
5:36.99 |
4 Brayden Anoatubby [287] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
5:56.88 |
5 Joel Hernandez [385] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:07.11 |
6 Abashai Esparza [375] |
M 8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
6:07.74 |
7 Aaron Alverez [286] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
6:31.63 |
Event 71 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:31.20 |
2 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
4:43.49 |
3 Kiowa Junior High A |
Kiowa Junior High |
4:48.50 |
4 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:57.69 |
Event 83 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Kohner Gallagher [451] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
111'08.00" |
2 Quade Derryberry [467] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
109'07.00" |
3 Garrett Trett [424] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
96'02.50" |
4 Sage Borders [397] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
95'01.00" |
5 Caleb Farnell [400] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
84'09.00" |
6 Zane Pannell [416] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
77'03.00" |
7 Cole Todd [452] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
71'03.00" |
8 Darnell Jackson [309] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
70'00.00" |
9 Jacob Knight [343] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
64'05.50" |
10 Jalen Sheppard [322] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
61'07.00" |
11 Kyle Hunter [461] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
60'06.00" |
12 Stetson Logue [344] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
60'04.00" |
13 Taylor Moses [441] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
59'08.00" |
Wyatt Jarvis [340] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NM |
Travis Rednose [445] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Brent Johnson [341] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
NM |
Event 89 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Logan Smith [418] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'04.00" |
2 Tj Todd [423] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'00.00" |
3 qurion Miles [440] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
5'00.00" |
4 Larrieon Connlley [299] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
5'00.00" |
5 Daylan Williams [330] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4'10.00" |
5 Ashton Humphreys [308] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4'10.00" |
6 Jeris Perry [443] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
4'10.00" |
8 Sooner Johnson [463] |
M 8 |
Ada Junior High |
4'08.00" |
8 Weston Arms [396] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
4'08.00" |
8 Christian Sipes [447] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
4'08.00" |
Event 95 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Quincy Walker [328] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
17'06.50" |
2 Aj Gustin [335] |
M 8 |
Byng Junior High |
17'05.75" |
3 kolby Stephens [449] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
17'02.75" |
4 Larrieon Connlley [299] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16'04.00" |
5 Tj Todd [423] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'06.25" |
6 Logan Smith [418] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15'05.50" |
7 Chadre Mcgee [314] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
15'04.50" |
8 Morgan Gardner [360] |
M 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
14'10.75" |
9 Weston Arms [396] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14'01.25" |
10 Jett Mcclendon [362] |
M 8 |
Kiowa Junior High |
13'10.50" |
11 Dakota Hawkins [339] |
M 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
12'08.25" |
12 Rodrick Taylor [325] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12'07.50" |
braden Davis [431] |
M 8 |
wewoka jh |
NM |
Event 101 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Ko Withrow [425] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
10'00.00" |
Event 3 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.39 |
2 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
56.95 |
Event 15 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Rylee Wilson [204] |
F 8 |
Coalgate Junior High |
18.77 |
2 Kristen Pipkins [212] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
19.62 |
3 Trinity Cook [206] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
21.59 |
4 Alie Lewis [146] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
22.50 |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:55.62 |
2 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
2:05.16 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Deija Bond [129] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:06.01 |
2 Natalie Pyles [162] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
3:08.40 |
Event 39 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Chassidy Blake [127] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.49 |
2 Hunter Martinez [115] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
14.10 |
3 Kennedy Barnett [125] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.11 |
4 Alexis Clark [131] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.50 |
5 Athena Jackson [111] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
14.59 |
6 Kenslie Clark [205] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
14.69 |
7 Emma Stafford [216] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
14.86 |
8 Tatyaina Marshall [151] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
15.15 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Hunter Martinez [115] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
1:09.82 |
2 Athena Jackson [111] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
1:11.90 |
3 Tatyaina Marshall [151] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:12.64 |
Event 51 GIRLS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Alie Lewis [146] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
59.91 |
2 Trinity Cook [206] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
1:04.14 |
Event 57 GIRLS 9th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Chassidy Blake [127] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.29 |
2 Hunter Martinez [115] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
29.69 |
3 Athena Jackson [111] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
31.49 |
4 Alexis Clark [131] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.54 |
5 Emma Stafford [216] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
32.41 |
Event 63 GIRLS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Natalie Pyles [162] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:21.62 |
2 Deija Bond [129] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
7:22.35 |
Event 69 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
NT |
Event 75 GIRLS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Lauren Blankenship [128] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29'06.00" |
2 Hanna Cuesta [207] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
27'07.00" |
3 Ashlynn Wilkins [172] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26'09.00" |
4 L'shell King [211] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
24'02.00" |
5 Jaden Springer [215] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
24'01.00" |
6 Kalie Douglas [136] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
23'00.00" |
7 Raven Polk [213] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
22'03.00" |
8 Honesty Clark [133] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'02.00" |
Event 81 GIRLS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Jaden Springer [215] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
88'07.00" |
2 Hanna Cuesta [207] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
80'04.00" |
3 Lauren Blankenship [128] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
68'10.00" |
4 Ashlynn Wilkins [172] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
68'09.00" |
5 Raven Polk [213] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
65'09.00" |
6 Honesty Clark [133] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
62'09.00" |
7 Hailey Gunter [107] |
F 9 |
Ada Junior High |
58'02.00" |
8 L'shell King [211] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
57'02.00" |
9 Kalie Douglas [136] |
F 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
56'11.00" |
Event 93 GIRLS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Alli Keel [209] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
13'11.75" |
2 Maddi Keel [210] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
13'00.50" |
3 Kenslie Clark [205] |
F 9 |
Durant Middle School |
12'06.50" |
Event 99 GIRLS 9th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Faith Howe [245] |
F 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
8'00.00" |
Event 6 BOYS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
49.21 |
2 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
49.66 |
Event 12 BOYS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
10:27.58 |
Event 18 BOYS 9th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Dominick Lowry [280] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
16.65 |
2 Aaron Floyd [348] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
19.30 |
Event 24 BOYS 9th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Julian Compean [347] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
12:07.41 |
2 Konner Lunsford [411] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
12:42.88 |
3 Bradley Lancaster [409] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13:24.21 |
4 James Ratliff [353] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
13:31.65 |
Event 30 BOYS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
1:41.04 |
2 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
1:43.23 |
Event 36 BOYS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Matt Maloy [281] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
2:29.11 |
2 JD Youngblood [357] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
2:31.58 |
3 Jesse Barker [345] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
2:31.78 |
4 Conner Hall [349] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
2:37.50 |
Event 42 BOYS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Chayton Ned [352] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
11.66 |
2 Harry Weaver [354] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
11.76 |
3 Jamarre Williams [331] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
11.99 |
4 Mikey Jones [312] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.31 |
5 Jortez Roberts [319] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.39 |
6 Cameron Nichols [282] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
12.44 |
7 Jimmyl Campbell [294] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.94 |
8 Rashawn Yancy [356] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
13.14 |
9 Elijah Claiborne [296] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.48 |
Event 48 BOYS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Jake Shannon [283] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
58.25 |
2 Isaiah Marris [351] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
59.10 |
3 Jesse Barker [345] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
1:05.29 |
4 Blake Burkhalter [346] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
1:10.14 |
Event 54 BOYS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Dominick Lowry [280] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
45.91 |
2 Julian Compean [347] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
50.41 |
3 Aaron Floyd [348] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
53.03 |
Event 60 BOYS 9th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Chayton Ned [352] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
24.80 |
2 Harry Weaver [354] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
25.09 |
3 Jortez Roberts [319] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
25.29 |
4 Mikey Jones [312] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26.37 |
5 Rashawn Yancy [356] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
27.56 |
Event 66 BOYS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 JD Youngblood [357] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
5:37.66 |
2 Konner Lunsford [411] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:01.74 |
3 Bradley Lancaster [409] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:17.68 |
4 James Ratliff [353] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
6:31.43 |
Event 72 BOYS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Ada Junior High A |
Ada Junior High |
4:00.18 |
2 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
4:14.62 |
Event 78 BOYS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Austin Eastwood [276] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
37'08.00" |
2 Matt Maloy [281] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
37'03.00" |
3 Andy Carter [398] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
36'10.50" |
4 Colton Lewis [350] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
33'09.00" |
5 Jackson Link [279] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
32'04.00" |
6 Isaiah Wright [355] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
32'00.50" |
7 Tobias Williams [464] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
20'00.00" |
Event 84 BOYS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Andy Carter [398] |
M 9 |
Sulphur Junior High |
116'00.00" |
2 Isaiah Wright [355] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
111'07.50" |
3 Jackson Link [279] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
86'08.00" |
4 Austin Eastwood [276] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
78'00.00" |
5 Colton Lewis [350] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
76'00.00" |
6 Tobias Williams [464] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
65'06.50" |
Event 90 BOYS 9th Grade High Jump |
1 Dominick Lowry [280] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
6'00.00" |
2 Jake Shannon [283] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
5'02.00" |
3 Austin Eastwood [276] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
5'00.00" |
Jackson Link [279] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
NM |
Elijah Claiborne [296] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 96 BOYS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Julian Compean [347] |
M 9 |
Durant Middle School |
17'06.00" |
2 Cameron Nichols [282] |
M 9 |
Ada Junior High |
17'03.00" |
3 Jamarre Williams [331] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
15'02.75" |
4 Elijah Claiborne [296] |
M 9 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
15'02.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]