Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Ada High School
Ada, Oklahoma
04/01/2017 - 04/01/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | DUNCAN | DUNC | 113.000 | ||
2 | SHAWNEE | SHAW | 91.000 | ||
3 | PLAINVIEW | PLAI | 87.000 | ||
4 | DICKSON | DION | 76.000 | ||
5 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 61.000 | ||
6 | ADA | ADAH | 57.000 | ||
7 | MCALESTER | MCAL | 47.000 | ||
8 | DURANT | DURA | 36.000 | ||
9 | MORRIS | MORR | 26.000 | ||
10 | SULPHUR | SULP | 19.000 | ||
11 | BYNG | BYNG | 11.000 | ||
12 | VELMA-ALMA | VELM | 8.000 | ||
12 | LINDSAY | LIND | 8.000 | ||
12 | SANTA FE SOUTH | SANT | 8.000 | ||
15 | COMANCHE | COMA | 2.000 | ||
16 | WRIGHT CITY | WRIG | 1.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 134.000 | ||
2 | DUNCAN | DUNC | 119.250 | ||
3 | PLAINVIEW | PLAI | 80.250 | ||
4 | ARDMORE | ARDM | 80.000 | ||
5 | DURANT | DURA | 62.000 | ||
6 | SHAWNEE | SHAW | 45.000 | ||
7 | BYNG | BYNG | 30.000 | ||
8 | LINDSAY | LIND | 24.000 | ||
9 | COMANCHE | COMA | 20.000 | ||
10 | VELMA-ALMA | VELM | 16.000 | ||
11 | MORRIS | MORR | 10.000 | ||
11 | WASHINGTON | WASH | 10.000 | ||
13 | ADA | ADAH | 7.000 | ||
14 | SULPHUR | SULP | 4.000 | ||
14 | VARNUM | VARN | 4.000 | ||
16 | DICKSON | DION | 2.000 | ||
16 | SANTA FE SOUTH | SANT | 2.000 | ||
18 | WRIGHT CITY | WRIG | 1.000 | ||
19 | MCALESTER | MCAL | .500 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 50.38 |
2 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 50.58 |
3 Duncan A | Duncan | 50.64 |
4 Durant A | Durant | 50.66 |
5 Plainview A | Plainview | 52.16 |
6 Ardmore B | Ardmore | 52.75 |
7 Duncan B | Duncan | 54.23 |
8 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 54.38 |
9 Ada A | Ada | 55.68 |
10 Velma-Alma A | Velma-Alma | 57.43 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan A | Duncan | 44.28 |
2 McAlester A | McAlester | 45.05 |
3 Ada A | Ada | 45.20 |
4 Morris A | Morris | 45.73 |
5 Lindsay A | Lindsay | 46.53 |
6 Durant A | Durant | 46.80 |
7 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 47.38 |
8 Plainview B | Plainview | 48.83 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 10:22.94 |
2 Byng A | Byng | 10:23.94 |
3 Plainview A | Plainview | 10:34.83 |
4 Lindsay A | Lindsay | 10:51.72 |
5 Duncan A | Duncan | 11:34.44 |
6 Santa Fe South A | Santa Fe South | 11:50.62 |
7 Plainview B | Plainview | 11:58.55 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Dickson A | Dickson | 8:28.70 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 8:36.24 |
3 Duncan A | Duncan | 8:41.94 |
4 Plainview A | Plainview | 8:45.70 |
5 Byng A | Byng | 8:50.90 |
6 McAlester A | McAlester | 9:00.43 |
7 Velma-Alma A | Velma-Alma | 9:01.31 |
8 Shawnee A | Shawnee | 9:07.12 |
9 Morris A | Morris | 9:12.07 |
10 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 9:12.71 |
11 Plainview B | Plainview | 9:25.12 |
12 Sulphur B | Sulphur | 10:18.89 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Savannah Reynolds [224] | F 11 | Duncan | 15.39 |
2 Shyra Crowley [349] | F 10 | Shawnee | 15.55 |
3 Madison Converse [348] | F 11 | Shawnee | 15.95 |
4 Shayla Harper [236] | F 11 | Durant | 16.19 |
5 Bailey Christiansen [144] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 16.97 |
6 Kennedy Stewart [230] | F 12 | Duncan | 17.00 |
7 Brooklin Bain [184] | F 9 | Comanche | 17.62 |
8 Aria Lemon [159] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 17.96 |
9 Kaitlin Hunter [214] | F 9 | Duncan | 18.10 |
10 Jamyah Lott [131] | F 10 | Ardmore | 18.60 |
11 Jessica Hardin [153] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 18.60 |
12 Taylor Norton [400] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 18.64 |
13 Alli Keel [237] | F 9 | Durant | 19.04 |
14 Kristin Pipkins [243] | F 9 | Durant | 19.30 |
15 Kristen Franks [123] | F 11 | Ardmore | 19.57 |
16 Kamryn Higgs [271] | F 9 | McAlester | 20.94 |
17 Shelby Womack [404] | F 11 | Velma-Alma | 21.47 |
18 Starla Pickering [274] | F 9 | McAlester | 21.49 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kylan Hernandez [700] | M 11 | Shawnee | 15.46 |
2 Darrius Blackshire [693] | M 11 | Shawnee | 15.82 |
3 Caelan Young [510] | M 11 | Dickson | 16.06 |
4 Jordon Clary [729] | M 12 | Sulphur | 16.30 |
5 Justin Billingsley [515] | M 12 | Duncan | 16.38 |
6 Adam Stewart [536] | M 12 | Duncan | 16.39 |
7 Andrew Hayes [492] | M 12 | Comanche | 16.42 |
8 Slater Ward [468] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 16.83 |
9 Dominick Lowry [434] | M 9 | Ada | 16.95 |
10 Coby Kirkland [522] | M 11 | Duncan | 16.98 |
11 Caleb Crowson [756] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 17.08 |
12 Oscar Hidrogo [673] | M 9 | Santa Fe South | 17.75 |
13 Riley Pannell [614] | M 9 | Morris | 18.57 |
14 Riley Allred [606] | M 12 | Morris | 18.61 |
15 Dylan Moore [577] | M 9 | Lindsay | 18.82 |
16 Charlie Maxwell [457] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 19.18 |
17 Johnathon Hardin [447] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 19.56 |
18 Chris Santos [685] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 19.65 |
19 Parker Singleton [604] | M 9 | McAlester | 20.05 |
20 Aaron Floyd [545] | M 9 | Durant | 20.18 |
21 Cole Buds [782] | M | McAlester | 22.68 |
Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Helen Homola [154] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 12:20.38 |
2 Chandler Kessler [157] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 12:45.15 |
3 Destini Sampson [139] | F 11 | Ardmore | 13:09.04 |
4 Katie Cowger [173] | F 12 | Byng | 13:11.23 |
5 Rylan Mccord [397] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 13:15.35 |
6 Aspen Tuck [419] | F 10 | Wright City | 13:21.10 |
7 Faith Lloyd [309] | F 10 | Plainview | 13:27.98 |
8 Regan Ramos [245] | F 11 | Durant | 13:29.96 |
9 Alex Stewart [169] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 13:30.00 |
10 Emily Butler [292] | F 9 | Plainview | 13:44.04 |
11 Kaydan Johnson [129] | F 10 | Ardmore | 13:59.84 |
12 Adrian Tucker [254] | F 12 | Durant | 14:03.63 |
13 Bailey Brenna [291] | F 9 | Plainview | 14:29.04 |
14 Jensen Miller [363] | F 11 | Shawnee | 14:39.23 |
15 Cassie Bisson [231] | F 11 | Durant | 14:55.83 |
16 Caitlin Bart [114] | F 12 | Ardmore | 15:07.43 |
17 Arial Dudgeon [259] | F 12 | Lindsay | 16:53.45 |
18 Jessica Hale [212] | F 12 | Duncan | 19:08.32 |
Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Clinton Bland [498] | M 12 | Dickson | 10:33.92 |
2 Jake Rattan [601] | M 11 | McAlester | 10:47.25 |
3 Brenton Bland [497] | M 12 | Dickson | 10:50.00 |
4 Russell Butler [754] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 10:50.84 |
5 Jeremiah Mcmahan [505] | M 12 | Dickson | 10:51.32 |
6 Brice Koons [703] | M 11 | Shawnee | 10:59.51 |
7 James Serna [484] | M 11 | Byng | 11:06.45 |
8 Scotty Maxey [644] | M 10 | Plainview | 11:13.39 |
9 Caleb Pierce [745] | M 10 | Sulphur | 11:20.03 |
10 Alex Uribe [687] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 11:22.22 |
11 Jacob Homola [451] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 11:24.09 |
12 Clay Dominy [696] | M 11 | Shawnee | 11:25.39 |
13 Michael Dwerlkotte [443] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 11:33.66 |
14 Johnathon Delfrate [476] | M 9 | Byng | 11:39.00 |
15 Ethan Geist [446] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 11:45.57 |
16 Matthew Rattan [602] | M 11 | McAlester | 11:47.91 |
17 JD Youngblood [564] | M 9 | Durant | 11:48.88 |
18 Jaron Keith [433] | M 11 | Ada | 11:52.76 |
19 Austin Watkins [659] | M 11 | Plainview | 11:52.83 |
20 Conner Hall [548] | M 9 | Durant | 12:00.39 |
21 Isaiah Perry [483] | M 10 | Byng | 12:10.32 |
22 Ryan Piper [599] | M 9 | McAlester | 12:18.29 |
23 Vicente Martinez [680] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 12:35.89 |
24 Samuel Moore [708] | M 11 | Shawnee | 12:36.34 |
25 Gage Heck [769] | M 11 | Wright City | 12:47.90 |
26 Micheal Lloyd [642] | M 10 | Plainview | 12:50.46 |
27 Lane Skinner [762] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 13:17.00 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 1:47.40 |
2 Duncan A | Duncan | 1:47.74 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 1:47.94 |
4 Durant A | Durant | 1:50.17 |
5 Plainview A | Plainview | 1:52.13 |
6 Ardmore B | Ardmore | 1:52.26 |
7 Shawnee A | Shawnee | 1:52.64 |
8 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 1:56.13 |
9 Duncan B | Duncan | 1:58.30 |
10 Ada A | Ada | 2:03.22 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Plainview A | Plainview | 1:33.91 |
2 Duncan A | Duncan | 1:34.32 |
3 Ada A | Ada | 1:37.01 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 1:39.37 |
5 Lindsay A | Lindsay | 1:40.23 |
6 Morris A | Morris | 1:42.05 |
7 Plainview B | Plainview | 1:43.12 |
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaelyn Dobbins [188] | F 9 | Comanche | 2:29.78 |
2 Hope Fletcher [260] | F 9 | Lindsay | 2:31.70 |
3 Gabby Russell [166] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:32.57 |
4 Rylan Mccord [397] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 2:33.82 |
5 Kyndal Ashworth [143] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:34.72 |
6 Lolo Cunningham [146] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:35.83 |
7 Jasmine Martinez [360] | F 10 | Shawnee | 2:37.46 |
8 Mackenzie Mcdaniel [361] | F 10 | Shawnee | 2:38.56 |
9 Kaleigh Simmons [366] | F 11 | Shawnee | 2:39.96 |
10 Katie Cowger [173] | F 12 | Byng | 2:40.21 |
11 Payton Row [389] | F 10 | Sulphur | 2:40.22 |
12 Brianna Deangelis [175] | F 10 | Byng | 2:40.24 |
13 Faith Lloyd [309] | F 10 | Plainview | 2:41.19 |
14 Morgan Graves [300] | F 11 | Plainview | 2:41.41 |
15 Sienna Young [198] | F 9 | Dickson | 2:43.84 |
16 Riley Herman [261] | F 12 | Lindsay | 2:44.95 |
17 Aspen Tuck [419] | F 10 | Wright City | 2:47.76 |
18 Kennedy Stewart [230] | F 12 | Duncan | 2:48.07 |
19 Catie Mccraw [241] | F 10 | Durant | 2:48.71 |
20 Maggie Hall [270] | F 9 | McAlester | 2:51.95 |
21 Karlee Schrock [266] | F 12 | Lindsay | 2:53.06 |
22 Chloe Griffith [177] | F 9 | Byng | 2:57.50 |
23 Meredith Hendry [196] | F 11 | Dickson | 3:00.19 |
24 Maddie Thomas [323] | F 9 | Plainview | 3:00.92 |
25 Jensen Miller [363] | F 11 | Shawnee | 3:04.28 |
26 Madison Atwell [276] | F 9 | Morris | 3:05.46 |
27 Macey Paramore [401] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 3:06.18 |
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Austin Parker [507] | M 12 | Dickson | 2:03.67 |
2 Clifford Littleton [704] | M 9 | Shawnee | 2:04.54 |
3 Will Hodges [450] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:05.67 |
4 Robert Dovers [757] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 2:08.07 |
5 Ruben Carcamo [663] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 2:08.73 |
6 Kyle Henry [699] | M 9 | Shawnee | 2:09.99 |
7 Chris Santos [685] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 2:10.59 |
8 Tyler Arrington [607] | M 11 | Morris | 2:10.98 |
9 Reiley Lawson [611] | M 11 | Morris | 2:12.58 |
10 Clinton Bland [498] | M 12 | Dickson | 2:13.15 |
11 Sam Petersen [530] | M 10 | Duncan | 2:13.88 |
12 Caden Potter [508] | M 10 | Dickson | 2:14.26 |
13 Derrick Stevens [440] | M 12 | Ada | 2:15.03 |
14 Taylon Chambers [624] | M 10 | Plainview | 2:15.08 |
15 Will Hicks [521] | M 12 | Duncan | 2:16.08 |
16 Charlie Watts [469] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:16.42 |
17 Jeremiah Mcmahan [505] | M 12 | Dickson | 2:16.90 |
18 Dylan Moore [577] | M 9 | Lindsay | 2:16.91 |
19 Trevor Hubble [479] | M 12 | Byng | 2:16.93 |
20 Alex Uribe [687] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 2:18.18 |
21 Brenton Bland [497] | M 12 | Dickson | 2:18.55 |
22 Tucker Hill [449] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 2:18.60 |
23 Joshua Hottel [638] | M 9 | Plainview | 2:19.26 |
24 Justin Bonner [472] | M 12 | Byng | 2:19.61 |
25 Isaiah Polanco [559] | M 10 | Durant | 2:20.38 |
26 Pete Young [776] | M 10 | Wright City | 2:20.73 |
27 Austin Doepke [477] | M 9 | Byng | 2:21.00 |
28 Jacob Mcguire [597] | M 9 | McAlester | 2:32.23 |
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Skylar Standokes [228] | F 12 | Duncan | 12.69 |
2 Lauren Ruminer [247] | F 10 | Durant | 12.71 |
3 Grace Grimes [152] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.96 |
4 Tristyn Hamilton [235] | F 10 | Durant | 12.97 |
5 Kamarie Wallace [285] | F 11 | Morris | 13.02 |
6 Makayla Gibson [209] | F 10 | Duncan | 13.17 |
7 Anouchka N'Gotta [282] | F 12 | Morris | 13.27 |
8 Hunter Martinez [108] | F 9 | Ada | 13.51 |
9 Abby Gosa [392] | F 12 | Varnum | 13.51 |
10 D'erika Peters [137] | F 10 | Ardmore | 13.66 |
11 Hailey Furseth [150] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 13.66 |
12 Vanessa Martin [219] | F 12 | Duncan | 13.72 |
12 Morgan Barnes [286] | F 11 | Plainview | 13.72 |
14 Caroline Jacobi [306] | F 11 | Plainview | 13.74 |
15 Paige Lee [778] | F | Sulphur | 13.89 |
16 Peyton Garrett [297] | F 9 | Plainview | 14.05 |
17 Latavia Jackson [128] | F 10 | Ardmore | 14.20 |
18 Lexi Tusek [181] | F 9 | Byng | 14.23 |
19 Kiya Halstied [126] | F 10 | Ardmore | 14.23 |
20 Alexis Clark [118] | F 9 | Ardmore | 14.35 |
21 Kara Grant [176] | F 11 | Byng | 14.36 |
22 Georgina Concha [331] | F 10 | Santa Fe South | 14.55 |
23 Alexus Pettit [223] | F 11 | Duncan | 14.59 |
24 Kalynn Daniels [104] | F 11 | Ada | 14.64 |
25 Kaedin Daniels [103] | F 10 | Ada | 15.16 |
26 Camrin Lovelace [335] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 15.24 |
27 Starla Pickering [274] | F 9 | McAlester | 15.35 |
28 Brooklyn Bogges [116] | F 9 | Ardmore | 15.53 |
29 Carmen Aranda [328] | F 10 | Santa Fe South | 15.67 |
30 Jennifer Hernandez [333] | F 11 | Santa Fe South | 16.99 |
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kolby Mendenhall [458] | M 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 11.01 |
2 Logan Stacy [617] | M 11 | Morris | 11.24 |
3 Jacob Amos [587] | M 11 | McAlester | 11.26 |
4 Trent Bell [513] | M 12 | Duncan | 11.38 |
5 Sheldon Hysten [431] | M 12 | Ada | 11.44 |
6 Matt Dombek [591] | M 11 | McAlester | 11.44 |
7 Chayton Ned [555] | M 9 | Durant | 11.44 |
8 Aj Martin [595] | M 10 | McAlester | 11.49 |
9 Jaxon Clemons [626] | M 9 | Plainview | 11.69 |
10 Darrian Rambao [772] | M 12 | Wright City | 11.72 |
11 Devin Jones [641] | M 10 | Plainview | 11.72 |
12 Devin Warren [619] | M 9 | Morris | 11.74 |
13 Dawson Ledford [524] | M 9 | Duncan | 11.79 |
14 Mannie Hammond [428] | M 11 | Ada | 11.87 |
15 Zayne Mayes [525] | M 10 | Duncan | 12.01 |
16 Kylen Cooper [426] | M 11 | Ada | 12.05 |
17 Colton Pritchard [560] | M 10 | Durant | 12.07 |
18 Seth Perry [579] | M 9 | Lindsay | 12.17 |
19 Forrest Singleton [582] | M 11 | Lindsay | 12.24 |
20 Tavius Mcdonald [742] | M 9 | Sulphur | 12.35 |
21 Brynden Walker [467] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.36 |
22 Fernando Zuniga [690] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 12.54 |
23 Justin Dutton [570] | M 12 | Lindsay | 12.56 |
24 Dominique Keener [736] | M 11 | Sulphur | 12.57 |
25 Mario Jones [701] | M 9 | Shawnee | 12.69 |
26 Trevor Butler [473] | M 10 | Byng | 12.72 |
27 Bryan Quigley [462] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 12.80 |
28 James Norris [495] | M 10 | Comanche | 12.91 |
29 Deyfrid Olvera [681] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 13.26 |
29 Lane Tusek [487] | M 9 | Byng | 13.26 |
31 Rolando Delatorre [768] | M 12 | Wright City | 13.50 |
32 Zack Clark [720] | M 9 | Stuart | 13.69 |
33 Tanner Murdaugh [723] | M 9 | Stuart | 13.77 |
34 Erik Gomez [668] | M 9 | Santa Fe South | 14.14 |
35 Felipe Alba [662] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 14.32 |
36 James Mccurry [494] | M 9 | Comanche | 14.83 |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mackenzie Trussell [180] | F 11 | Byng | 1:03.40 |
2 Tinia Williams [141] | F 11 | Ardmore | 1:04.08 |
3 Shelby Byrd [394] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 1:04.36 |
4 Kacy Devora [234] | F 10 | Durant | 1:05.08 |
5 Sienna Young [198] | F 9 | Dickson | 1:06.45 |
6 Audrie Mcnaught Lupton [359] | F 9 | Shawnee | 1:06.90 |
7 Taylor Porter [109] | F 11 | Ada | 1:07.05 |
8 Murphy Fryer [296] | F 12 | Plainview | 1:07.42 |
9 Jacy Springer [250] | F 10 | Durant | 1:08.22 |
10 Kory Cowger [174] | F 9 | Byng | 1:09.09 |
11 Mishayna Gilmore [382] | F 10 | Sulphur | 1:09.67 |
12 Abby Gosa [392] | F 12 | Varnum | 1:09.77 |
13 Rae Jones [357] | F 11 | Shawnee | 1:09.92 |
14 Yanel Otero [314] | F 11 | Plainview | 1:10.68 |
15 Maggie Hall [270] | F 9 | McAlester | 1:10.69 |
16 Brooklynn Cline [258] | F 12 | Lindsay | 1:10.87 |
17 Aislinn Beak [101] | F 10 | Ada | 1:11.27 |
18 Melanie Kerns - Jv [378] | F 10 | Stuart | 1:12.56 |
19 Jenny Terron [252] | F 12 | Durant | 1:13.41 |
20 Lindei Mercer [399] | F 11 | Velma-Alma | 1:13.52 |
21 Addison Mcgill [178] | F 9 | Byng | 1:13.72 |
22 Sara Garrison [298] | F 11 | Plainview | 1:14.42 |
23 Madison Atwell [276] | F 9 | Morris | 1:15.66 |
24 Lindsay Old [273] | F 11 | McAlester | 1:15.76 |
25 Halle Butler [277] | F 9 | Morris | 1:16.33 |
26 Heaven Rodriguez [339] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 1:16.66 |
27 Destiny Dereoboam [105] | F 11 | Ada | 1:17.38 |
28 Danielle Bookelaar [195] | F 10 | Dickson | 1:18.48 |
29 Macey Paramore [401] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 1:20.95 |
30 Cynthia Alvarez [183] | F 12 | Comanche | 1:22.10 |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Austin Parker [507] | M 12 | Dickson | 52.88 |
2 Jordan Freeman [445] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 53.99 |
3 Caleb Bogges [622] | M 10 | Plainview | 54.40 |
4 Landry Robinson [438] | M 12 | Ada | 54.53 |
5 Kevin Wilson [537] | M 10 | Duncan | 54.66 |
6 Naseem Adams [421] | M 12 | Ada | 55.26 |
7 Chris Santos [685] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 55.52 |
8 Randy Ilechukwu [453] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 55.55 |
9 Austin Hunter [502] | M 12 | Dickson | 55.59 |
10 Braden Ledford [523] | M 11 | Duncan | 55.85 |
11 Cobe Meyer [481] | M 10 | Byng | 55.98 |
12 Lucas Schrantz [465] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 56.82 |
13 Gabe Birchfield [588] | M 9 | McAlester | 56.96 |
14 Jalen Underwood [488] | M 12 | Byng | 57.04 |
15 Cody Norris [598] | M 10 | McAlester | 57.74 |
16 Jacob Parks [744] | M 11 | Sulphur | 57.75 |
17 Rhett Norton [482] | M 10 | Byng | 57.77 |
18 Jordan Fenner [544] | M 11 | Durant | 57.88 |
19 Devon Pack [709] | M 10 | Shawnee | 58.34 |
20 Misael Holguin [674] | M 11 | Santa Fe South | 58.38 |
21 Drew Hawkins [609] | M 10 | Morris | 58.43 |
22 Max Diaz [666] | M 9 | Santa Fe South | 58.55 |
23 Caden Potter [508] | M 10 | Dickson | 58.65 |
24 Bobby Jackson [480] | M 9 | Byng | 58.90 |
25 Noah Casteel [728] | M 10 | Sulphur | 59.48 |
26 Dominique Keener [736] | M 11 | Sulphur | 59.86 |
27 Isaiah Marris [554] | M 9 | Durant | 1:00.18 |
28 Ethan Presgrove [437] | M 10 | Ada | 1:00.21 |
29 Jacob Honeycutt [637] | M 11 | Plainview | 1:00.55 |
30 Tyler Byrd [475] | M 9 | Byng | 1:01.02 |
31 Mario Jones [701] | M 9 | Shawnee | 1:01.09 |
32 Skyler Byrd [474] | M 9 | Byng | 1:02.54 |
33 Jacob Sauer [654] | M 10 | Plainview | 1:02.59 |
34 Kaleb Brown [567] | M 9 | Lindsay | 1:02.82 |
35 Will West [724] | M 11 | Stuart | 1:02.85 |
36 Jayden Pisachubbe [600] | M 9 | McAlester | 1:02.98 |
37 Devin Warren [619] | M 9 | Morris | 1:03.25 |
38 Dylan McCaw [645] | M 9 | Plainview | 1:03.43 |
39 Trenton Kelley [610] | M 9 | Morris | 1:03.60 |
40 Jacob Johnson [640] | M 12 | Plainview | 1:03.65 |
41 Adam Fuller [632] | M 9 | Plainview | 1:04.04 |
42 Brian Lechuga [677] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 1:08.42 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Makayla Gibson [209] | F 10 | Duncan | 48.04 |
2 Kamarie Wallace [285] | F 11 | Morris | 48.58 |
3 Bailey Christiansen [144] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 49.39 |
4 Aria Lemon [159] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 49.41 |
5 Kennedy Stewart [230] | F 12 | Duncan | 49.69 |
6 Sommer Bowker [290] | F 10 | Plainview | 50.01 |
7 Savannah Reynolds [224] | F 11 | Duncan | 50.69 |
8 Alexis Ward [368] | F 10 | Shawnee | 50.75 |
9 Emily Hamblin [354] | F 9 | Shawnee | 51.19 |
10 Macenzie Ruth [390] | F 9 | Sulphur | 51.35 |
11 Jessica Hardin [153] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 52.24 |
12 Brooklin Bain [184] | F 9 | Comanche | 52.94 |
13 Greta Russell [317] | F 11 | Plainview | 53.74 |
14 Shayla Harper [236] | F 11 | Durant | 55.07 |
15 Jada Ross [194] | F 11 | Comanche | 55.34 |
16 Karlee Schrock [266] | F 12 | Lindsay | 56.54 |
17 Alie Lewis [130] | F 9 | Ardmore | 57.64 |
18 Kamryn Higgs [271] | F 9 | McAlester | 59.44 |
19 Alli Keel [237] | F 9 | Durant | 59.76 |
20 Trinity Cook [232] | F 9 | Durant | 1:03.30 |
Yeidilen Ochoa [337] | F 10 | Santa Fe South | NT |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Darrius Blackshire [693] | M 11 | Shawnee | 41.20 |
2 Kylan Hernandez [700] | M 11 | Shawnee | 41.22 |
3 Parker Foster [631] | M 12 | Plainview | 41.24 |
4 Adam Stewart [536] | M 12 | Duncan | 42.47 |
5 Caelan Young [510] | M 11 | Dickson | 43.77 |
6 Jordon Clary [729] | M 12 | Sulphur | 44.21 |
7 Caleb Crowson [756] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 44.50 |
8 Justin Billingsley [515] | M 12 | Duncan | 45.54 |
9 Clay Wright [765] | M 9 | Velma-Alma | 45.96 |
10 Slater Ward [468] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 46.46 |
11 Dominick Lowry [434] | M 9 | Ada | 46.49 |
12 Riley Pannell [614] | M 9 | Morris | 46.87 |
13 Dylan Moore [577] | M 9 | Lindsay | 47.29 |
14 Jeremiah Alexander [422] | M 10 | Ada | 47.49 |
15 David Skinner-mcafee [715] | M 9 | Shawnee | 48.11 |
16 Johnathon Hardin [447] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 48.52 |
17 Riley Allred [606] | M 12 | Morris | 49.68 |
18 Charlie Maxwell [457] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 50.96 |
19 Aaron Floyd [545] | M 9 | Durant | 52.87 |
20 Cole Buds [782] | M | McAlester | 53.66 |
21 Parker Singleton [604] | M 9 | McAlester | 56.48 |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Skylar Standokes [228] | F 12 | Duncan | 26.00 |
2 Lauren Ruminer [247] | F 10 | Durant | 26.28 |
3 Rachel Dickens [206] | F 11 | Duncan | 27.03 |
4 Abby Gosa [392] | F 12 | Varnum | 28.15 |
5 Chassidy Blake [115] | F 9 | Ardmore | 28.18 |
6 Vanessa Martin [219] | F 12 | Duncan | 28.51 |
7 Paige Lee [778] | F | Sulphur | 28.82 |
8 Hailey Furseth [150] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 28.88 |
9 Miyah Mcgee [133] | F 9 | Ardmore | 29.12 |
10 Shelby Byrd [394] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 29.19 |
11 Makella Mobly [387] | F 9 | Sulphur | 29.28 |
12 Josie Mashburn [160] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 29.35 |
13 Melina Schroeder [249] | F 11 | Durant | 29.38 |
14 Caroline Jacobi [306] | F 11 | Plainview | 29.52 |
14 Brooklynn Cline [258] | F 12 | Lindsay | 29.52 |
16 Mishayna Gilmore [382] | F 10 | Sulphur | 30.03 |
17 Arielle Sauer [318] | F 12 | Plainview | 30.05 |
18 Sara Garrison [298] | F 11 | Plainview | 30.25 |
19 Heather Fitzgerald [208] | F 9 | Duncan | 30.45 |
20 Lexi Tusek [181] | F 9 | Byng | 30.71 |
21 Mccauley Ivey [217] | F 9 | Duncan | 30.74 |
22 Layni Manos [379] | F 10 | Stuart | 30.77 |
23 Athena Jackson [107] | F 9 | Ada | 30.86 |
24 Addison Mcgill [178] | F 9 | Byng | 31.20 |
25 Leslie Bejar [329] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 31.31 |
26 Tatyaina Marshall [132] | F 9 | Ardmore | 31.38 |
27 Alexis Clark [118] | F 9 | Ardmore | 31.52 |
27 Georgina Concha [331] | F 10 | Santa Fe South | 31.52 |
29 Jerrynique Walker [140] | F 11 | Ardmore | 31.65 |
30 Sara Box [374] | F 10 | Stuart | 31.86 |
31 Karlee Elam [207] | F 9 | Duncan | 31.96 |
32 Kaedin Daniels [103] | F 10 | Ada | 32.12 |
33 Halle Butler [277] | F 9 | Morris | 32.21 |
34 Maria Hernandez [334] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 32.42 |
35 Brooklyn Bogges [116] | F 9 | Ardmore | 33.40 |
36 Carmen Aranda [328] | F 10 | Santa Fe South | 33.68 |
37 Journei Martin [218] | F 9 | Duncan | 33.91 |
38 Deliasha Brewster [330] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 34.14 |
39 Camrin Lovelace [335] | F 9 | Santa Fe South | 34.47 |
40 Shelby Womack [404] | F 11 | Velma-Alma | 34.83 |
41 Jennifer Hernandez [333] | F 11 | Santa Fe South | 39.09 |
Kaley Whisenhunt [420] | F 10 | Wright City | NT |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Roderick Standokes [535] | M 9 | Duncan | 22.93 |
2 Logan Stacy [617] | M 11 | Morris | 23.55 |
3 Trey Harper [549] | M 12 | Durant | 23.58 |
4 Scotty Paul [650] | M 10 | Plainview | 24.03 |
5 Matt Dombek [591] | M 11 | McAlester | 24.05 |
6 Darrian Rambao [772] | M 12 | Wright City | 24.06 |
7 Mannie Hammond [428] | M 11 | Ada | 24.33 |
8 Nathan Rosales [684] | M 11 | Santa Fe South | 24.35 |
9 Chayton Ned [555] | M 9 | Durant | 24.36 |
10 Naseem Adams [421] | M 12 | Ada | 24.45 |
11 Tyler Yakubchik [660] | M 11 | Plainview | 24.79 |
12 Keion Lewis [593] | M 9 | McAlester | 25.26 |
13 Forrest Singleton [582] | M 11 | Lindsay | 25.30 |
14 Rhett Norton [482] | M 10 | Byng | 25.38 |
15 Justin Dutton [570] | M 12 | Lindsay | 25.43 |
16 Colton Pritchard [560] | M 10 | Durant | 25.56 |
17 Seth Perry [579] | M 9 | Lindsay | 25.63 |
18 Chance Austin [565] | M 9 | Lindsay | 25.78 |
19 Ethan Presgrove [437] | M 10 | Ada | 26.03 |
20 Braezen Flood [732] | M 11 | Sulphur | 26.38 |
21 Trenton Kelley [610] | M 9 | Morris | 26.43 |
22 Fernando Zuniga [690] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 26.53 |
23 Trevor Butler [473] | M 10 | Byng | 26.57 |
24 Bobby Jackson [480] | M 9 | Byng | 26.65 |
25 Dylan McCaw [645] | M 9 | Plainview | 27.38 |
26 Will West [724] | M 11 | Stuart | 27.51 |
27 Lane Tusek [487] | M 9 | Byng | 27.55 |
28 Deyfrid Olvera [681] | M 10 | Santa Fe South | 27.67 |
29 Tanner Murdaugh [723] | M 9 | Stuart | 28.98 |
30 Rolando Delatorre [768] | M 12 | Wright City | 29.05 |
31 Zack Clark [720] | M 9 | Stuart | 29.15 |
32 Felipe Alba [662] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 31.90 |
33 Coby Kirkland [522] | M 11 | Duncan | 31.97 |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaelyn Dobbins [188] | F 9 | Comanche | 5:39.52 |
2 Kyleigh Norris [313] | F 12 | Plainview | 5:43.31 |
3 Helen Homola [154] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:45.65 |
4 Ali Harris [302] | F 12 | Plainview | 5:46.98 |
5 Chandler Kessler [157] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:48.62 |
6 Charlotte Edmonds [148] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 5:57.09 |
7 Rylan Mccord [397] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 5:57.64 |
8 Kaydan Johnson [129] | F 10 | Ardmore | 6:04.62 |
9 Mackenzie Mcdaniel [361] | F 10 | Shawnee | 6:06.87 |
10 Caroline Harris [303] | F 9 | Plainview | 6:07.94 |
11 Destini Sampson [139] | F 11 | Ardmore | 6:13.63 |
12 Aspen Tuck [419] | F 10 | Wright City | 6:14.28 |
13 Regan Ramos [245] | F 11 | Durant | 6:15.24 |
14 Brianna Deangelis [175] | F 10 | Byng | 6:17.96 |
15 Sarah Tarver [267] | F 10 | Lindsay | 6:22.12 |
16 Catie Mccraw [241] | F 10 | Durant | 6:23.32 |
17 Jensen Miller [363] | F 11 | Shawnee | 6:30.73 |
18 Emily Butler [292] | F 9 | Plainview | 6:32.76 |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Clifford Littleton [704] | M 9 | Shawnee | 4:48.24 |
2 Clinton Bland [498] | M 12 | Dickson | 4:50.96 |
3 Jake Rattan [601] | M 11 | McAlester | 4:53.90 |
4 Kyle Henry [699] | M 9 | Shawnee | 4:54.75 |
5 Benjamin Hicks [636] | M 10 | Plainview | 4:57.35 |
6 Chase Peniston [711] | M 11 | Shawnee | 4:58.20 |
7 James Serna [484] | M 11 | Byng | 4:58.51 |
8 Stan Rupert [464] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 4:59.36 |
9 Brice Koons [703] | M 11 | Shawnee | 4:59.47 |
10 Jeremiah Mcmahan [505] | M 12 | Dickson | 4:59.91 |
11 Brenton Bland [497] | M 12 | Dickson | 5:01.86 |
12 Tyler Arrington [607] | M 11 | Morris | 5:04.18 |
13 Robert Dovers [757] | M 12 | Velma-Alma | 5:05.65 |
14 Samuel Barker [726] | M 10 | Sulphur | 5:06.21 |
15 Will Hicks [521] | M 12 | Duncan | 5:06.73 |
16 Jacob Johnson [640] | M 12 | Plainview | 5:06.91 |
17 Scotty Maxey [644] | M 10 | Plainview | 5:08.82 |
18 Sam Petersen [530] | M 10 | Duncan | 5:10.73 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 4:08.11 |
2 Shawnee A | Shawnee | 4:13.50 |
3 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 4:17.14 |
4 Durant A | Durant | 4:32.05 |
5 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 4:32.42 |
6 Plainview A | Plainview | 4:35.04 |
7 Ada A | Ada | 4:42.78 |
8 McAlester A | McAlester | 4:58.51 |
9 Dickson A | Dickson | 5:07.16 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Plainview A | Plainview | 3:35.47 |
2 Shawnee A | Shawnee | 3:35.77 |
3 Duncan A | Duncan | 3:37.49 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A | Bishop McGuinness | 3:39.43 |
5 Ada A | Ada | 3:41.94 |
6 Dickson A | Dickson | 3:42.28 |
7 Ada B | Ada | 3:53.28 |
8 Sulphur A | Sulphur | 3:53.29 |
9 Plainview B | Plainview | 4:06.25 |
10 McAlester A | McAlester | 4:06.46 |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Riley Heller [304] | F 11 | Plainview | 5'02.00" |
2 Riley Herman [261] | F 12 | Lindsay | 5'00.00" |
2 Payton Taylor [110] | F 12 | Ada | 5'00.00" |
4 Lexi Joyce [155] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 4'10.00" |
5 Ellie Franks [149] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 4'08.00" |
6 Lindsay Old [273] | F 11 | McAlester | 4'06.00" |
6 Kamryn Higgs [271] | F 9 | McAlester | 4'06.00" |
6 Anjelica Alcorta [199] | F 10 | Duncan | 4'06.00" |
6 Megan Winchester [327] | F 9 | Plainview | 4'06.00" |
10 Ania Slaon [367] | F 9 | Shawnee | 4'04.00" |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Adam Stewart [536] | M 12 | Duncan | 6'00.00" |
2 Dominick Lowry [434] | M 9 | Ada | 5'10.00" |
2 Connor Spann [486] | M 11 | Byng | 5'10.00" |
4 Houston Haines [733] | M 11 | Sulphur | 5'10.00" |
5 Randon Elliott [490] | M 10 | Comanche | 5'08.00" |
6 Trey Mccord [526] | M 10 | Duncan | 5'08.00" |
7 Mannie Hammond [428] | M 11 | Ada | 5'08.00" |
Keion Lewis [593] | M 9 | McAlester | ND |
Chris Nguyen [460] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | ND |
Zayne Mayes [525] | M 10 | Duncan | ND |
Cade Hughes [574] | M 9 | Lindsay | ND |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Hanna Brown [407] | F 11 | Washington | 10'06.00" |
2 Haley Irwin [216] | F 12 | Duncan | 10'00.00" |
3 Arielle Sauer [318] | F 12 | Plainview | 9'00.00" |
4 Aria Lemon [159] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 9'00.00" |
5 Katrina Bevans [201] | F 11 | Duncan | 9'00.00" |
6 Greta Russell [317] | F 11 | Plainview | 8'06.00" |
7 Taylor Norton [400] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 8'00.00" |
8 Rae Jones [357] | F 11 | Shawnee | 8'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Spencer Somerville [655] | M 11 | Plainview | 13'06.00" |
2 Marshall Mathers [706] | M 10 | Shawnee | 13'00.00" |
3 Josh Wilder [718] | M 11 | Shawnee | 13'00.00" |
4 Spencer Patton [558] | M 12 | Durant | 13'00.00" |
5 Preston Lynn [456] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 12'06.00" |
6 Josef Homola [452] | M 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 8'00.00" |
7 Gage Williams [470] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 8'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Skylar Standokes [228] | F 12 | Duncan | 18'04.50" |
2 Shyra Crowley [349] | F 10 | Shawnee | 17'03.75" |
3 Kaleigh Simmons [366] | F 11 | Shawnee | 16'03.00" |
4 Ellie Franks [149] | F 9 | Bishop McGuinness | 15'04.00" |
5 Latavia Jackson [128] | F 10 | Ardmore | 15'03.00" |
6 Bailey Bearden [256] | F 9 | Lindsay | 15'02.50" |
7 Kiya Halstied [126] | F 10 | Ardmore | 15'01.50" |
8 Arielle Sauer [318] | F 12 | Plainview | 14'11.00" |
9 Brooklin Bain [184] | F 9 | Comanche | 14'09.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Spencer Somerville [655] | M 11 | Plainview | 21'11.50" |
2 Kylen Cooper [426] | M 11 | Ada | 21'02.00" |
3 Jacob Amos [587] | M 11 | McAlester | 20'08.50" |
4 Houston Haines [733] | M 11 | Sulphur | 20'02.50" |
5 Lucas Schrantz [465] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 19'06.50" |
6 Roderick Standokes [535] | M 9 | Duncan | 19'06.25" |
7 Caelan Young [510] | M 11 | Dickson | 18'08.50" |
8 Paul Clark [589] | M 10 | McAlester | 18'06.25" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Destinee Lewis [240] | F 12 | Durant | 138'10.00" |
2 Falon Howell [213] | F 12 | Duncan | 131'10.00" |
3 Bailey Tilley [324] | F 9 | Plainview | 129'00.00" |
4 Savannah Mcguire [398] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 114'05.00" |
5 Sarah Savely [168] | F 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 105'01.00" |
6 Alesia Horner [127] | F 10 | Ardmore | 103'05.00" |
7 Tamuriel Milton [222] | F 12 | Duncan | 102'01.00" |
8 Ashlyn Fixico [122] | F 11 | Ardmore | 100'11.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Connor Roddy [533] | M 11 | Duncan | 173'06.00" |
2 Landon Tubbs [561] | M 10 | Durant | 131'11.00" |
3 Noah Figueroa [667] | M 12 | Santa Fe South | 131'05.00" |
4 Dan Baker [725] | M 11 | Sulphur | 130'02.00" |
5 Jared Ishmenler [550] | M 11 | Durant | 129'10.00" |
6 Micah Hutchins [430] | M 12 | Ada | 128'06.00" |
7 Patrick Williams [471] | M 11 | Bishop McGuinness | 127'02.00" |
8 Bruen Wood [563] | M 12 | Durant | 113'05.00" |
9 Dj Hymes [735] | M 11 | Sulphur | 110'00.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Sami Skelly [320] | F 11 | Plainview | 38'07.00" |
2 Rylee Keith [307] | F 11 | Plainview | 35'02.00" |
3 Rosaria Milton [221] | F 11 | Duncan | 34'08.00" |
4 Ava Blackmon [289] | F 10 | Plainview | 30'07.50" |
5 Tamuriel Milton [222] | F 12 | Duncan | 30'07.00" |
6 Sharicco Mcgee [134] | F 12 | Ardmore | 29'08.00" |
7 Savannah Mcguire [398] | F 10 | Velma-Alma | 29'06.00" |
8 Hailey Rhodes [284] | F 9 | Morris | 29'03.50" |
9 Alesia Horner [127] | F 10 | Ardmore | 28'09.00" |
10 Ashlynn Roberson [403] | F 11 | Velma-Alma | 28'04.00" |
11 Madison Kalsu [156] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 28'03.00" |
12 Camden Parrott [162] | F 12 | Bishop McGuinness | 27'06.00" |
13 Jaylyn Santos [226] | F 10 | Duncan | 27'02.00" |
14 Haley Mccoy [220] | F 12 | Duncan | 26'05.50" |
15 Jenny Tull [171] | F 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 26'04.00" |
16 Hanna Cuesta [233] | F 9 | Durant | 26'02.00" |
17 Malinda Box [373] | F 12 | Stuart | 26'01.00" |
18 Grace Enloe [396] | F 11 | Velma-Alma | 25'07.00" |
18 Alexus Palmer [136] | F 11 | Ardmore | 25'07.00" |
20 Amirra Beard [200] | F 11 | Duncan | 25'02.00" |
21 Madisen Moore [135] | F 11 | Ardmore | 24'03.00" |
22 Daysia Blackwell [203] | F 10 | Duncan | 23'06.00" |
22 Ta'leah Douglas [121] | F 10 | Ardmore | 23'06.00" |
24 Olivia Perryman [283] | F 9 | Morris | 23'04.00" |
25 L'shell King [239] | F 9 | Durant | 23'02.00" |
26 Kylan Townsend [253] | F 10 | Durant | 22'07.00" |
27 Makenna Spruce [275] | F 9 | McAlester | 20'01.00" |
28 Tara Williams [326] | F 9 | Plainview | 18'02.00" |
29 Brooklyn Taylor [269] | F 9 | Lindsay | 15'08.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bruen Wood [563] | M 12 | Durant | 49'06.00" |
2 Connor Roddy [533] | M 11 | Duncan | 47'11.00" |
3 Micah Hutchins [430] | M 12 | Ada | 44'09.00" |
4 Landon Tubbs [561] | M 10 | Durant | 44'08.00" |
5 Jacob Farrell [731] | M 11 | Sulphur | 43'05.00" |
6 Lane Ross [653] | M 10 | Plainview | 42'07.00" |
7 Vaughn Appleman [423] | M 12 | Ada | 41'05.50" |
8 Jake Helm [448] | M 10 | Bishop McGuinness | 39'08.00" |